2012 adidas Distance Meet of Champions - Full Results
Azusa, CA - March 24, 2012

Video Coverage

DREAM MILE QUALIFYING RESULTS:

14	1	1	Girls Mile Run			
1	340	0	Verdon	Carrie	Campolindo	4:53.58
2	2622	0	Molly	Babcock	Woodbridge	4:55.96
3	2617	0	Sturges	Allison	Mountain View (NS)	4:56.67
4	2626	0	Reedy	Hagen	Buchanan	4:57.99
5	2621	0	Hollander	Laura	Marina	4:59.26
6	2625	0	Smith	Cassandra	Trabuco Hills	4:59.59
7	2627	0	Totten	Chelsey	Golden Valley	4:59.84
8	2624	0	Mull	Lyndsey	Redondo	5:01.76
9	2623	0	Taylor	Emily	Marina	5:02.43
10	2618	0	Teliha	Ali	Bullard (Fresno)	5:03.43
11	2628	0	Regalado	Dominique	Trabuco Hills	5:08.69
12	2619	0	Mehra	Rebecca	Palos Verdes	5:13.82

14	1	2	Girls Mile Run			
1	437	0	Mares	Valerie	Colony	5:07.91
2	2202	0	Kirkegaard	Hannah	Ventura	5:08.48
3	1775	0	Murrietta	Danielle	South Hills	5:12.18
4	2575	0	Amber	Bragdon	Fountain Valley	5:15.44
5	134	0	GONZALEZ	JACLYN	Ayala	5:17.97
6	647	0	Romine	Taylor	El Toro	5:19.64
7	1052	0	Garside	Lisa	King	5:20.42
8	1625	0	Villegas	Anique	Redondo	5:21.56
9	788	0	Melville	Asiah	Granada Hills Charter	5:23.49
10	1561	0	Ferron	Kayla	Redondo	5:27.07
11	1909	0	Bishop	Kathryn	Trabuco Hills	5:27.61
12	1150	0	Gonzales	Jessica	Long Beach Poly	5:28.09
13	597	0	Callender	Megan	El Toro	5:30.24

15	1	1	Boys Mile Run Var			
1	2608	0	Haney	Blake	Stockdale (Bak)	4:11.55
2	2610	0	Plumb	Nicholas	Trabuco Hills	4:13.20
3	2615	0	Bishop	Kevin	Monta Vista (NC)	4:13.91
4	2611	0	Gaudreau	Billy	St. Margarets	4:15.00
5	2613	0	Malone-White	Evan	Redondo	4:15.72
6	2605	0	Gonzalez	Sergio	Arcadia	4:15.93
7	2612	0	Brazeal	Cody	Buchanan	4:16.87
8	2616	0	Diaz	Jonah	Palos Verdes	4:17.01
9	2609	0	Martinez	Danny	St. John Bosco	4:19.34
10	2603	0	Gutierrez	Luis	Rancho Cucamonga	4:19.91
11	2606	0	Hartle	Nick	Centennial (NV)	4:20.29
12	2614	0	Unno	Justin	Palos Verdes	4:20.93
13	2604	0	Waschura	Chris	Woodside	4:22.21
14	2602	0	Martinez	Kristian	Golden Valley	4:24.08
15	2607	0	Albertson	CJ	Buchanan	4:27.95

15	1	2	Boys Mile Run Var			
1	339	0	Joyce	Thomas	Campolindo	4:11.77
2	2579	0	Austin	O'Neil	Hart	4:12.06
3	2586	0	Dragan	Simic	Woodbridge	4:13.68
4	2583	0	Brandon	Ferguson	Woodbridge	4:16.41
5	907	0	Messerly	Brandon	Great Oak	4:17.70
6	609	0	Gonzalez	Juan	El Toro	4:17.96
7	391	0	Cartwright	Sam	Chadwick	4:19.22
8	1087	0	Torres	Nathan	King	4:19.52
9	1511	0	Guijarro	Bryan	Peter Knight	4:19.61
10	251	0	Amos	Isaiah	Burbank	4:20.15
11	2017	0	Omatsu	Naoki	Trabuco Hills	4:20.34
12	1830	0	Fischer	Connor	Stockdale (Bak)	4:21.81
13	221	0	Nguyen	Cody	Brea Olinda	4:28.51
14	2211	0	Medina	Kyle	Ventura	4:28.78
15	35	0	Garcia	Samuel	Arroyo	4:29.76
16	1802	0	Cruz	Sbastian	St. John Bosco	4:32.24

GIRLS 3200
1	1	1	Girls 3200 Meter Run			
1	1334	0	Tennison	Paige	Newport Harbor	10:33.83
2	441	0	Navarrete	Xochitl	Colony	10:37.18
3	855	0	Helbig	Ashley	Great Oak	10:38.68
4	1549	0	Bush	Rachel	Redondo	10:45.75
5	1678	0	Frankian	Karis	Saugus	10:49.12
6	1290	0	Sugimotto	Kelli	Mira Costa	10:51.73
7	1694	0	Jauregui	Jenay	Saugus	10:57.00
8	1622	0	Ulizio	Cara	Redondo	10:57.41
9	867	0	Kewley	Miranda	Great Oak	10:59.45
10	662	0	Adams	Jacquie	Foothill (SA)	11:10.90
11	2574	0	Amber	Bragdon	Fountain Valley	11:12.23
12	875	0	Larsen	Maiya	Great Oak	11:15.70
13	1966	0	Johnson	Kora	Trabuco Hills	11:16.61
14	663	0	Cushing-murray	Jessica	Foothill (SA)	11:18.98
15	2511	0	Dutchover	Tori	Yucaipa	11:20.94
16	894	0	Mandel	Pauline	Great Oak	11:24.57
17	140	0	KHAN	TAYLOR	Ayala	11:30.17

1	1	2	Girls 3200 Meter Run			
1	1652	0	Gonzalez	Evelyn	San Pedro	11:06.21
2	1676	0	Frankian	Abigail	Saugus	11:08.76
3	1690	0	Hoslet	Heidi	Saugus	11:09.55
4	1706	0	McCall	Jordan	Saugus	11:14.37
5	2309	0	Benson	Sarah	Vista Murrieta	11:15.55
6	1509	0	Webber	Cassidy	Palos Verdes	11:16.05
7	459	0	Villalobos	Xeomara	Colony	11:17.26
8	841	0	Dorris	Haley	Great Oak	11:17.48
9	906	0	Messerly	Alexis	Great Oak	11:18.62
10	1796	0	Pluma	Marissa	St Joespehs (SS)	11:19.62
11	1472	0	Gagnon	Lauren	Palos Verdes	11:22.37
12	2337	0	Hurtado	Maria	Vista Murrieta	11:22.90
13	1507	0	Thiel	Skylar	Palos Verdes	11:22.93
14	737	0	Buckhoff	Abby	Golden Valley	11:27.48
15	818	0	Calain	Christian	Great Oak	11:28.58
16	1649	0	Garcia	Lorena	San Pedro	11:33.90
17	1692	0	Huntington	Katie	Saugus	11:37.27
18	1518	0	Guzman	Carolina	Rancho Cucamonga	11:43.18
19	904	0	McNamee	Kim	Great Oak	11:45.54
20	2484	0	Pulido	Marylu	Whittier	11:53.15
21	890	0	Maggiacomo	Taylor	Great Oak	12:08.50
22	2589	0	Neftali	Daza	Paloma Valley	20:00.00

1	1	3	Girls 3200 Meter Run Heats 3 +			
1	701	0	Lamb	Micaela	Glendora	11:42.51
2	665	0	Arriaga	Chloe	Glendora	11:42.59
3	1661	0	Altieri	Olivia	Saugus	11:43.79
4	375	0	Soto	Valeria	Canyon (CC)	11:45.23
5	1106	0	Pfaff	Sarah	La Habra	11:47.05
6	1700	0	LaPlant	Darby	Saugus	11:49.55
7	362	0	Mabritto	Shalyn	Canyon (CC)	11:52.83
8	916	0	Ortega	Ashley	Great Oak	11:53.86
9	1666	0	Bosnoyan	Francesca	Saugus	11:55.85
10	2474	0	Negrete	Monica	Whittier	11:57.29
11	2426	0	Carabes	Melissa	Whittier	11:59.15
12	94	0	Tingsuk	Porntida	Arroyo	12:00.62
13	913	0	Morgan	Jane	Great Oak	12:01.71
14	1324	0	Mead	Katelyn	Newport Harbor	12:02.12
15	816	0	Cahalan	Ashley	Great Oak	12:05.65
16	936	0	Sams	Danielle	Great Oak	12:11.98
17	1337	0	VanDyke	Leah	Newport Harbor	12:13.88
18	965	0	Wallis	Audrey	Great Oak	12:18.86
19	682	0	Harral	Cori	Glendora	12:18.90
20	831	0	Cortes	Kate	Great Oak	12:19.14
21	886	0	Lyons	Percie	Great Oak	12:19.60
22	791	0	Weinberg	Tessa	Granada Hills Charter	12:21.36
23	837	0	Diaz-Gallegos	Tatiana	Great Oak	12:21.69
24	700	0	Kuehfuss	Lauren	Glendora	12:21.71
25	799	0	Bales	Summer	Great Oak	12:22.33
26	927	0	Richins	Haley	Great Oak	12:30.84

1	1	4	Girls 3200 Meter Run Heats 3 +			
1	984	0	Harrison	Raven	Hemet	11:51.89
2	1791	0	Surendranathan	Sureshni	South Hills	11:52.77
3	1685	0	Hallman	Callie	Saugus	11:56.56
4	1494	0	Pruter	Anna	Palos Verdes	11:56.83
5	1701	0	Larsen	Hollie	Saugus	11:57.90
6	1670	0	Burkett	Vanessa	Saugus	12:07.96
7	997	0	Sanden	Natalie	Hemet	12:15.26
8	1012	0	Flemate	Marisol	Indio	12:16.08
9	2152	0	SIERRA	AMBERLYN	Valencia (Pla)	12:18.03
10	1055	0	Gutierrez	Iveth	King	12:24.23
11	958	0	Thomas	Kelly	Great Oak	12:29.07
12	946	0	Shima	Viviana	Great Oak	12:31.01
13	1009	0	Espinoza	Maritza	Indio	12:35.93
14	1785	0	Sargent	Carly	South Hills	12:37.51
15	2556	0	Vollhardt	Sydney	Yucaipa	12:46.08
16	87	0	Rodriguez	Alyssa	Arroyo	12:46.64
17	1035	0	Amiot	Taylar	King	12:48.32
18	1789	0	Solorza	Kristen	South Hills	12:48.87
19	969	0	Williams	Morgan	Great Oak	12:49.11
20	940	0	Saville	Bri	Great Oak	12:56.07
21	1404	0	DeLuca	Amy	Oak Park	12:58.38
22	805	0	Baumgartel	Aitana	Great Oak	12:58.67
23	786	0	Landsberg	Allura	Granada Hills Charter	13:07.52
24	1510	0	Webber	Kim	Palos Verdes	13:22.27

1	1	5	Girls 3200 Meter Run Heats 3 +			
1	2125	0	NIETO	JANET	Valencia (Pla)	12:16.25
2	1020	0	Leno	Sofia	Indio	12:42.56
3	84	0	Reyes	Destiny	Arroyo	12:46.69
4	1503	0	Slome	Sabine	Palos Verdes	12:54.42
5	2424	0	Carabes	Cynthia	Whittier	12:59.69
6	2433	0	Dorantes	Wendy	Whittier	13:01.40
7	2446	0	Gonzalez	Stephanie	Whittier	13:02.31
8	352	0	Gomez	Melissa	Canyon (CC)	13:02.61
9	27	0	Estrada	Rosa	Arroyo	13:04.73
10	373	0	Selve	Caitlyn	Canyon (CC)	13:05.03
11	2080	0	CONTORAN	ESMERALDA	Valencia (Pla)	13:06.68
12	64	0	Lopez	Marcela	Arroyo	13:17.14
13	2149	0	SANTANA	EDITH	Valencia (Pla)	13:18.95
14	2127	0	ORTEGA	ALEJANDRA	Valencia (Pla)	13:23.62
15	2462	0	Mariscal	Paulina	Whittier	13:27.38
16	2442	0	Gil	Isabel	Whittier	13:28.30
17	2111	0	LEON	JANET	Valencia (Pla)	13:37.15
18	1017	0	Harper	Casey	Indio	13:39.94
19	1771	0	Mendoza	Andrea	South Hills	13:43.68
20	2455	0	Hernandez	Berenice	Whittier	13:44.37
21	1454	0	Chin	Julea	Palos Verdes	13:44.92
22	2140	0	RODRIGUEZ	JENNIFER	Valencia (Pla)	13:53.06
23	730	0	Weller	Sasha	Glendora	14:03.31
24	1474	0	Harlan	Jasmyn	Palos Verdes	14:14.37
25	2435	0	Escalera	Jocelyn	Whittier	14:27.30
26	711	0	Nossa	Gianna	Glendora	14:48.65


BOYS 800
2	1	1	Boys 800 Meter Run BFS			
1	1583	0	Herold	Dustin	Redondo	1:58.73
2	1395	0	Bazargan	Sahm	Oak Park	1:59.33
3	2349	0	Mullenix	Garrett	Vista Murrieta	1:59.78
4	257	0	Mkrtchyan	Arsen	Burbank	2:00.54
5	2584	0	Jared	Klopfer	Woodbridge	2:00.97
6	381	0	Nevarez	Michael	Cathedral (LA)	2:01.09
7	1780	0	Rodriguez	Anthony	South Hills	2:02.50
8	1607	0	Radi	Waseem	Redondo	2:02.63
9	932	0	Salvador	Abner	Great Oak	2:05.29
10	846	0	Emery	Dillon	Great Oak	2:05.68
11	1636	0	Yamaya	Tomohiro	Redondo	2:06.46
12	552	0	Chavez	Joshua	Don Bosco Tech	2:06.70
13	1453	0	Celestin	Casey	Palos Verdes	2:07.16
14	1122	0	Canody	Jermaine	Long Beach Poly	2:08.44

2	1	2	Boys 800 Meter Run BFS			
1	105	0	AVILA	ANTHONY	Ayala	2:06.58
2	1628	0	Wells	Nicolas	Redondo	2:06.85
3	1634	0	Yamaya	Takehiro	Redondo	2:07.26
4	2310	0	Bower	Billy	Vista Murrieta	2:07.73
5	882	0	Lucas	Jonathan	Great Oak	2:08.29
6	2368	0	Sanchez	Maurillio	Vista Murrieta	2:09.09
7	998	0	Schelly	Chad	Hemet	2:09.44
8	966	0	Wallis	Jason	Great Oak	2:09.67
9	1534	0	Amorelli	Nicholas	Redondo	2:10.39
10	1817	0	Mendoza	Jonathan	St. John Bosco	2:10.56
11	358	0	Hernandez	Niko	Canyon (CC)	2:11.94
12	2444	0	Gonzalez	Pedro	Whittier	2:12.37
13	8	0	Aponte	Brian	Arroyo	2:12.55
14	2518	0	Gordon	Alex	Yucaipa	2:14.22
15	2529	0	Kay	Cory	Yucaipa	2:18.14

2	1	3	Boys 800 Meter Run BFS			
1	265	0	Bazinet	Christian	California (WHT)	2:07.41
2	281	0	Gonzalez	Rudy	California (WHT)	2:07.57
3	2378	0	Speed	Eric	Vista Murrieta	2:08.25
4	1486	0	McGuffey	Andrew	Palos Verdes	2:09.12
5	263	0	Bautista	Samuel	California (WHT)	2:09.86
6	2492	0	Salas	Randy	Whittier	2:09.94
7	1720	0	Penick	Devin	Saugus	2:11.86
8	2162	0	Valtairo	Josh	Valencia (Pla)	2:12.59
9	1073	0	Penate	Gabriel	King	2:13.46
10	1120	0	Bruggeman	Brennan	Long Beach Poly	2:13.59
11	1102	0	Medina	Robert	La Habra	2:14.19
12	1060	0	Gutzmann	Parker	King	2:14.47
13	50	0	Hoang	Kevin	Arroyo	2:14.57
14	1104	0	Najera	James	La Habra	2:14.82
15	269	0	Castillo	Benny	California (WHT)	2:17.60

2	1	4	Boys 800 Meter Run BFS			
1	1543	0	Bodin	Paul	Redondo	2:09.69
2	1601	0	Nicks	Sam	Redondo	2:11.59
3	2289	0	Potter	Tommy	Villa Park	2:11.65
4	2298	0	Venegas	Javier	Villa Park	2:13.69
5	319	0	Trejo	Alex	California (WHT)	2:14.93
6	938	0	Sams	Nick	Great Oak	2:15.59
7	97	0	Valdivia	Jose	Arroyo	2:15.65
8	967	0	Wicklas	Jordan	Great Oak	2:16.30
9	2439	0	Garcia	Daniel	Whittier	2:16.60
10	2504	0	Carubis	Teddy	Yucaipa	2:17.11
11	1057	0	Gutzmann	Brendon	King	2:19.36
12	1752	0	Barron	Zach	South Hills	2:21.98
13	892	0	Malcomson	Ryan	Great Oak	2:22.42
14	271	0	Chacon	William	California (WHT)	2:23.78
15	1788	0	Slaughter	Chris	South Hills	2:29.21
16	19	0	Chu	Kevin	Arroyo	2:33.54

2	1	5	Boys 800 Meter Run BFS			
1	2506	0	Cruz	Tim	Yucaipa	2:15.05
2	1608	0	Rounds	Zachary	Redondo	2:16.41
3	2308	0	Bennet	John	Vista Murrieta	2:16.68
4	42	0	Hernandez	Alvaro	Arroyo	2:19.06
5	1613	0	Stevens	Luke	Redondo	2:19.13
6	1603	0	Nunes	Daniel	Redondo	2:20.43
7	2342	0	Lavely	Nick	Vista Murrieta	2:21.08
8	2315	0	Driskill	Xavier	Vista Murrieta	2:22.20
9	2325	0	Green	Craig	Vista Murrieta	2:22.71
10	1531	0	Alther	Joshua	Redondo	2:23.37
11	2322	0	Glenn	Justus	Vista Murrieta	2:24.59
12	1096	0	Ledesma	Chris	La Habra	2:25.17
13	284	0	Gudino	Alex	California (WHT)	2:27.35
14	1161	0	Kang	Benjamin	Long Beach Poly	2:28.70
15	317	0	Torres	Christian	California (WHT)	2:30.49
16	972	0	Browen	Nick	Hemet	2:30.89

2	1	6	Boys 800 Meter Run BFS			
1	2385	0	Waisman	David	Vista Murrieta	2:19.61
2	18	0	Chiu	Ting	Arroyo	2:20.94
3	1781	0	Rodriguez	Tizoc	South Hills	2:22.86
4	1557	0	Douglas	Jonathan	Redondo	2:23.96
5	2290	0	Ramirez	Hernan	Villa Park	2:24.53
6	1537	0	Aquilina	Elijah	Redondo	2:24.77
7	2252	0	Ewing	Jack	Villa Park	2:28.30
8	1553	0	Chong	Marcus	Redondo	2:28.31
9	728	0	Vachon	Mitchell	Glendora	2:28.89
10	2501	0	Benefield	Brandon	Yucaipa	2:28.96
11	2530	0	Livingston	Daniel	Yucaipa	2:29.16
12	2288	0	Pishnamaz	Kourosh	Villa Park	2:30.44
13	1282	0	Ortega	Michael	Los Osos	2:31.65
14	693	0	Kalaiji	Mark	Glendora	2:32.38
15	1468	0	Flores	Collin	Palos Verdes	2:32.67

2	1	7	Boys 800 Meter Run BFS			
1	2123	0	Nguyen	Tim	Valencia (Pla)	2:20.61
2	47	0	Hernandez	Marcelino	Arroyo	2:21.31
3	2302	0	Wong	Hanson	Villa Park	2:24.15
4	53	0	Kosasih	Harrison	Arroyo	2:28.48
5	2240	0	Amaro	Jesus	Villa Park	2:30.56
6	2494	0	Tellez	Mason	Whittier	2:34.85
7	92	0	Soto	Ivan	Arroyo	2:36.02
8	2374	0	Shakir	Attiyyah	Vista Murrieta	2:36.32
9	1541	0	Blakely	Joseph	Redondo	2:37.11
10	2243	0	Barnett	Steven	Villa Park	2:42.32
11	2244	0	Blowers	Ben	Villa Park	2:44.66
12	1473	0	Garrant	Jake	Palos Verdes	2:50.21
13	2281	0	Nguyen	Kevin	Villa Park	3:00.06
14	2280	0	Ngo	Chris	Villa Park	3:02.67


GIRLS 800
3	1	1	Girls 800 Meter Run Var			
1	2358	0	Reddish	Erika	Vista Murrieta	2:12.67
2	1638	0	Kruthers	Chelsea	San Juan Hills	2:12.97
3	1575	0	Gore	Amber	Redondo	2:14.64
4	2588	0	Kiara	McIntosh	Paloma Valley	2:15.04
5	523	0	Shabgahi	Venus	Corona	2:15.82
6	1025	0	Morales	Rebecca	Indio	2:16.06
7	1562	0	Ferron	Kayla	Redondo	2:18.41
8	801	0	Bauer	Carly	Great Oak	2:18.85
9	1451	0	Butler	Kylie	Palos Verdes	2:19.51
10	944	0	Seymour	Rachel	Great Oak	2:21.78
11	445	0	Piiwaa	Kayla	Colony	2:22.40
12	1156	0	Hercher	Mari	Long Beach Poly	2:22.59

3	1	2	Girls 800 Meter Run Var			
1	1621	0	Thibodeau	Alexis	Redondo	2:19.13
2	2395	0	Shapiro	Rachel	Walnut	2:19.60
3	2582	0	Madeline	Bradford	Woodbridge	2:20.21
4	247	0	Gonzalez	Marisa	Bullard (Fresno)	2:22.36
5	954	0	Talpash	Hannah	Great Oak	2:23.41
6	1075	0	Porter	Bayleigh	King	2:23.85
7	2526	0	Jackson	Justine	Yucaipa	2:24.66
8	1051	0	Fatten	Katelyn	King	2:24.72
9	902	0	McNamee	Kelli	Great Oak	2:24.96
10	542	0	King	Cali	Crescenta Valley	2:25.17
11	857	0	Helbig	Michelle	Great Oak	2:25.75
12	1777	0	Piceno	Marisa	South Hills	2:26.46
13	2311	0	Cravens	Leitasi	Vista Murrieta	2:26.87
14	802	0	Baugh	Madison	Great Oak	2:28.16

3	1	3	Girls 800 Meter Run Var			
1	686	0	Hoey	Emily	Glendora	2:22.71
2	733	0	York	Danielle	Glendora	2:23.81
3	705	0	McGarrell	Kayla	Glendora	2:24.98
4	975	0	Cantu	Taylore	Hemet	2:25.41
5	2263	0	Holland	Micheala	Villa Park	2:26.01
6	1766	0	Hightower	Shelby	South Hills	2:26.77
7	2430	0	Carrillo	Wendy	Whittier	2:27.16
8	312	0	Romo	Justine	California (WHT)	2:27.46
9	296	0	Navarro	Justice	California (WHT)	2:27.87
10	1581	0	Hazeltine	Danielle	Redondo	2:28.05
11	1159	0	Hoover	Michaela	Long Beach Poly	2:32.53
12	1360	0	Johnson	Michelaina	Nordhoff	2:32.84
13	1303	0	Clemence	Lauren	Newport Harbor	2:37.05
14	1208	0	Toler	Faith	Long Beach Poly	2:39.20

3	1	4	Girls 800 Meter Run Var			
1	359	0	Hills	Madison	Canyon (CC)	2:27.08
2	360	0	Jakeman	Lindsay	Canyon (CC)	2:29.65
3	1094	0	La Farge	Michelle	La Habra	2:30.37
4	1588	0	Jordan	Jazmine	Redondo	2:30.80
5	877	0	Lertpaichaiyon	Patra	Great Oak	2:30.87
6	698	0	Ko	Madison	Glendora	2:31.07
7	220	0	Naval	Lauren	Brea Olinda	2:31.15
8	2323	0	Gonzalez	Kat	Vista Murrieta	2:32.27
9	1434	0	Novak	Courtney	Oak Park	2:33.29
10	869	0	Korby	Emily	Great Oak	2:35.32
11	1040	0	Boydd	Lauren	King	2:36.31
12	1084	0	Soholt	Lauren	King	2:36.98
13	814	0	Burke	Nikki	Great Oak	2:38.62
14	1044	0	Carrasco	Priscilla	King	2:41.04

3	1	5	Girls 800 Meter Run Var			
1	2515	0	Garcia-Swantek	Arianna	Yucaipa	2:29.71
2	1632	0	Wynne	Breya	Redondo	2:30.45
3	1756	0	Carmona	Jade	South Hills	2:30.89
4	1098	0	Luna	Corey	La Habra	2:30.96
5	1605	0	Pederson	Nicole	Redondo	2:31.17
6	1175	0	McNeal	Jasmine	Long Beach Poly	2:31.64
7	1546	0	Bracken	Alexis	Redondo	2:32.64
8	1616	0	Sullivan	Paige	Redondo	2:35.62
9	1528	0	Thompson	Rachel	Rancho Cucamonga	2:35.72
10	1338	0	VanOostendorp	Berkley	Newport Harbor	2:36.63
11	1539	0	Bettes	Mikela	Redondo	2:37.72
12	1585	0	Hsu	Siena	Redondo	2:38.58
13	2543	0	Reeves	Keri	Yucaipa	2:38.97
14	1063	0	Martinez	Aimee	King	2:39.15
15	884	0	Lucero	Jessica	Great Oak	2:39.78
16	1138	0	Focht	Maddy	Long Beach Poly	2:40.47
17	888	0	Mace	Cortney	Great Oak	2:43.53
18	851	0	Hahn	Kaatje	Great Oak	2:44.65

3	1	6	Girls 800 Meter Run Var			
1	21	0	Crawford	Yaiza	Arroyo	2:30.00
2	2249	0	Cushing	Maddie	Villa Park	2:30.90
3	2542	0	Prescott	Rylie	Yucaipa	2:33.30
4	2361	0	Ritchie	Cierra	Vista Murrieta	2:35.20
5	1092	0	Burfield	Jessica	La Habra	2:35.90
6	2114	0	LIM	DAPHNE	Valencia (Pla)	2:38.50
7	298	0	Olid	Marissa	California (WHT)	2:38.60
8	304	0	Quezada	Yolanda	California (WHT)	2:41.10
9	32	0	Garcia	Adriana	Arroyo	2:42.90
10	1761	0	Galindo	Keanni	South Hills	2:43.10
11	302	0	Perez	Arianna	California (WHT)	2:43.80
12	267	0	Carrera	Kristen	California (WHT)	2:44.30
13	2458	0	Jara	Rebecca	Whittier	2:48.00
14	1041	0	Carrasco	Monique	King	2:49.30

3	1	7	Girls 800 Meter Run Var			
1	2338	0	Johnson	Alliyah	Vista Murrieta	2:37.72
2	2099	0	HATTER	RACHEL	Valencia (Pla)	2:38.20
3	1306	0	Dymek	Alexandra	Newport Harbor	2:38.64
4	1485	0	Marshall	McKenna	Palos Verdes	2:38.88
5	2246	0	Celano	Lauren	Villa Park	2:38.99
6	2326	0	Guridi	Yuendie	Vista Murrieta	2:40.17
7	1570	0	Gantner	Zoe	Redondo	2:41.04
8	985	0	Huerta	Selena	Hemet	2:41.72
9	1302	0	Castillo	Leah	Newport Harbor	2:41.92
10	1476	0	Jensen	Anika	Palos Verdes	2:43.17
11	2522	0	Hubbard	Jealee	Yucaipa	2:43.93
12	260	0	Arroyo	Breanna	California (WHT)	2:44.99
13	2254	0	Fonseca	Samantha	Villa Park	2:45.45
14	2544	0	Richardson	Charlotte	Yucaipa	2:47.10
15	2118	0	MERLOS	YADIRA	Valencia (Pla)	2:47.65
16	726	0	Tomlinson	Brianna	Glendora	2:51.38
17	294	0	Muniz	Daniela	California (WHT)	2:52.33

3	1	8	Girls 800 Meter Run Var			
1	1332	0	Rodriguez	Jocelyn	Newport Harbor	2:40.26
2	2329	0	Henderson	Jazmine	Vista Murrieta	2:41.77
3	2503	0	Carlson	Katie	Yucaipa	2:42.27
4	1573	0	Gold	Vera	Redondo	2:43.63
5	78	0	Nguyen	Brittney	Arroyo	2:44.82
6	1022	0	Loya	Prisma	Indio	2:45.14
7	1316	0	Goodson	Maggie	Newport Harbor	2:45.41
8	909	0	Messerly	Madison	Great Oak	2:47.10
9	1611	0	Silva	Thalia	Redondo	2:47.55
10	1572	0	Gelber	Mya	Redondo	2:50.33
11	980	0	Espinosa	Kyra	Hemet	2:51.87
12	1624	0	Verduzco	Angelina	Redondo	2:52.34
13	1452	0	Caron	Zoe	Palos Verdes	2:52.47
14	321	0	Valenzuela	Lana	California (WHT)	2:56.88
15	1070	0	Mort	Courtney	King	2:59.65

3	1	9	Girls 800 Meter Run Var			
1	2129	0	PARK	MAKENZIE	Valencia (Pla)	2:43.51
2	1036	0	Berney	Lindsay	King	2:46.36
3	1548	0	Bradford	Jessica	Redondo	2:47.49
4	1317	0	Harris	Ashley	Newport Harbor	2:47.82
5	361	0	Janes	Malissa	Canyon (CC)	2:48.39
6	1318	0	Hughes	Molly	Newport Harbor	2:49.74
7	678	0	Flores	Zarah	Glendora	2:51.94
8	2386	0	Warner	Maddie	Vista Murrieta	2:52.01
9	1006	0	Bueno	Marisela	Indio	2:53.62
10	2158	0	TRAEGER	ALLYSE	Valencia (Pla)	2:54.23
11	2553	0	Underwood	Brittany	Yucaipa	2:59.38
12	971	0	Angadol	Mary	Hemet	2:59.56
13	2514	0	Fritchman	Suzzette	Yucaipa	3:01.09
14	285	0	Hernandez	Joy	California (WHT)	3:05.87
15	1083	0	Sherman	Morgan	King	3:51.81

3	1	10	Girls 800 Meter Run Var			
1	1299	0	Camano	Melissa	Newport Harbor	2:40.99
2	2366	0	Rubalcava	Ilvia	Vista Murrieta	2:46.40
3	1498	0	Say	Beverly	Palos Verdes	2:46.91
4	2239	0	Alvarado	Amber	Villa Park	2:47.16
5	2084	0	DIAZ	DULCE	Valencia (Pla)	2:48.64
6	2108	0	KAHLON	CHANCHAL	Valencia (Pla)	2:49.98
7	1584	0	Hsu	Isabella	Redondo	2:53.54
8	1313	0	Gomez	Leticia	Newport Harbor	2:58.95
9	1596	0	Marshall	Jenna	Redondo	2:59.33
10	1544	0	Boyle	Bridget	Redondo	2:59.50
11	1578	0	Hanson	Alex	Redondo	3:01.44
12	2509	0	Davis	Kristin	Yucaipa	3:04.30
13	2272	0	Lopez	Maria	Villa Park	3:04.49
14	2502	0	Bunn	Laura	Yucaipa	3:06.81
15	68	0	Mejia	Evelyn	Arroyo	3:15.33

3	1	11	Girls 800 Meter Run Var			
1	2293	0	Sims	Natalee	Villa Park	2:40.27
2	1061	0	Haring	Amanda	King	2:52.87
3	2352	0	Musil	Ashley	Vista Murrieta	2:53.03
4	2247	0	Coley	Kristin	Villa Park	2:56.60
5	98	0	Zamora	Michelle	Arroyo	2:58.51
6	89	0	Seanez	Andrea	Arroyo	2:59.05
7	48	0	Ho	Michelle	Arroyo	2:59.65
8	1341	0	Vorona	Kate	Newport Harbor	3:02.77
9	81	0	Reyes	Brenda	Arroyo	3:04.84
10	2276	0	Moeller	Katie	Villa Park	3:05.04
11	279	0	Fernandez	Justine	California (WHT)	3:05.34
12	2285	0	Pember	Amanda	Villa Park	3:05.44
13	2258	0	Gomez	Alexia	Villa Park	3:08.66
14	1069	0	Mikkelson	Shelby	King	3:11.50
15	1560	0	Ellis	Genevieve	Redondo	3:15.78
0	1637	0	Zavala	Sabrina	Redondo	

3	1	12	Girls 800 Meter Run Var			
1	1090	0	Zwart	Krista	King	2:54.86
2	990	0	Maddox	Emily	Hemet	2:56.24
3	2094	0	GANDNI	MAUSAMI	Valencia (Pla)	2:58.22
4	2135	0	POULSEN	CASSIE	Valencia (Pla)	2:58.36
5	2078	0	CHANG	RACHEL	Valencia (Pla)	2:59.05
6	707	0	Mireles	Lisa	Glendora	3:04.95
7	2167	0	YOON	SOOAE	Valencia (Pla)	3:06.87
8	191	0	Barton	Randi	Brea Olinda	3:10.10
9	287	0	Legaspy	Brianna	California (WHT)	3:11.11
10	1296	0	Brande	Kaili	Newport Harbor	3:13.28
11	2316	0	Duran	Stephanie	Vista Murrieta	3:13.69
12	2109	0	KATHROTIA	MAYURI	Valencia (Pla)	3:14.16
13	970	0	Ackley	Ronda	Hemet	3:15.11
14	2301	0	West	Sierra	Villa Park	3:15.87
15	1469	0	Flores	Nicole	Palos Verdes	3:30.07


BOYS 800
4	1	1	Boys 800 Meter Run Var			
1	858	0	Hewitt	Michael	Great Oak	1:53.22
2	2170	0	Davis	Sean	Valley Christian	1:54.59
3	2324	0	Gonzalez	Kevin	Vista Murrieta	1:57.55
4	1659	0	Towns	Brandon	San Pedro	1:57.96
5	760	0	Lopez	Carlos	Golden Valley	1:58.62
6	1516	0	Esposito	Austin	Rancho Cucamonga	2:00.07
7	2481	0	Perez	Sergio	Whittier	2:00.51
8	1401	0	Carlson	Chris	Oak Park	2:01.45
9	873	0	Lapham	Kaden	Great Oak	2:02.16
10	1367	0	Maya	Angel	Nordhoff	2:03.34
11	2429	0	Carrillo	Guillermo	Whittier	2:04.51

4	1	2	Boys 800 Meter Run Var			
1	349	0	Estrada	Joel	Canyon (CC)	1:59.86
2	2335	0	Hosfield	Tanner	Vista Murrieta	2:00.47
3	2313	0	Dain	Tyler	Vista Murrieta	2:01.59
4	1555	0	Demsas	Dagmay	Redondo	2:01.82
5	1590	0	Klatte	Garrett	Redondo	2:01.97
6	1049	0	Elerts	Perry	King	2:02.37
7	1030	0	Rivera	Tony	Indio	2:03.25
8	1292	0	Yared	Surafael	Monta Vista (NC)	2:03.61
9	1529	0	Tircuit	Akil	Rancho Cucamonga	2:04.43
10	2497	0	Virula	Allan	Whittier	2:05.25
11	1038	0	Berney	Trevor	King	2:06.71
12	1081	0	Schupp	Adam	King	2:06.82

4	1	3	Boys 800 Meter Run Var			
1	1201	0	Seng	Veth	Long Beach Poly	2:00.13
2	309	0	Rojas	Matlazomatli	California (WHT)	2:00.21
3	1784	0	Romero	George	South Hills	2:00.74
4	2351	0	Muro	Jeomar	Vista Murrieta	2:00.94
5	2371	0	Santiago	John	Vista Murrieta	2:01.62
6	261	0	Bautista	Sam	California (WHT)	2:01.94
7	276	0	Cornejo	Omar	California (WHT)	2:02.61
8	666	0	Bekele	Nobel	Glendora	2:04.52
9	277	0	Covarrubias	Nick	California (WHT)	2:04.59
10	310	0	Roldan	Josh	California (WHT)	2:04.77
11	1072	0	Parrish	Tyler	King	2:05.88
12	828	0	Ciochetto	Jake	Great Oak	2:06.08
13	822	0	Carvajal	Danny	Great Oak	2:07.06
14	1014	0	Flores	Ignacio	Indio	2:07.07
15	306	0	Ramirez	Chris	California (WHT)	2:08.80

4	1	4	Boys 800 Meter Run Var			
1	2270	0	Little	Jeff	Villa Park	2:02.59
2	2082	0	Coria	Alfredo	Valencia (Pla)	2:03.84
3	46	0	Hernandez	Lorenzo	Arroyo	2:04.17
4	2343	0	Logan	Kyle	Vista Murrieta	2:04.80
5	1651	0	Gonzalez	Eduardo	San Pedro	2:04.82
6	1327	0	Moreno	Jason	Newport Harbor	2:05.21
7	1579	0	Hazeltine	Andrew	Redondo	2:05.59
8	1558	0	Echavarria	Hector	Redondo	2:06.43
9	1773	0	Moran	Julian	South Hills	2:07.60
10	1493	0	Phillips	Hunter	Palos Verdes	2:07.88
11	323	0	Vera	Steven	California (WHT)	2:08.16
12	1086	0	Templeton	Weston	King	2:08.67
13	575	0	Lough	Chase	Edison	2:08.87
14	1821	0	Rodriguez	Garrett	St. John Bosco	2:09.42
15	792	0	Acomb	Brent	Great Oak	2:09.52
16	273	0	Corcoran	Leo	California (WHT)	2:12.64

4	1	5	Boys 800 Meter Run Var			
1	1569	0	Ganous	Sergey	Redondo	2:04.65
2	1527	0	Ramirez	Michael	Rancho Cucamonga	2:06.16
3	1033	0	Sioson	Nino	Indio	2:06.72
4	993	0	Mercado	Oscar	Hemet	2:06.75
5	2253	0	Ewing	Sam	Villa Park	2:07.45
6	2086	0	Diaz	Eddie	Valencia (Pla)	2:07.69
7	2091	0	Gallardo	Jose	Valencia (Pla)	2:07.95
8	1330	0	Padilla	Raul	Newport Harbor	2:08.93
9	1449	0	Beall	Ryan	Palos Verdes	2:09.03
10	1198	0	Robbins	Tremaan	Long Beach Poly	2:10.19
11	1172	0	Massengill	Jaylen	Long Beach Poly	2:10.26
12	2440	0	Gardea	Oscar	Whittier	2:11.32
13	2465	0	Melendez	Ray	Whittier	2:12.58

4	1	6	Boys 800 Meter Run Var			
1	879	0	Lopez	Alex	Great Oak	2:07.34
2	1491	0	Parker	Connor	Palos Verdes	2:07.41
3	1764	0	Garcia	Victor	South Hills	2:09.82
4	1015	0	Guzman	Ramon	Indio	2:10.02
5	2305	0	Bambarger	Robert	Vista Murrieta	2:10.05
6	2373	0	Saunders	Dylan	Vista Murrieta	2:10.42
7	934	0	Salvador	Eduardo	Great Oak	2:10.85
8	314	0	Sanchez	Chris	California (WHT)	2:11.11
9	12	0	Caldera	Nico	Arroyo	2:14.33
10	2120	0	Mirvokhidov	Mumin	Valencia (Pla)	2:14.46
11	2490	0	Ruiz	Chris	Whittier	2:15.05
12	1492	0	Parker	Nate	Palos Verdes	2:15.61
13	2460	0	Lee	Sean	Whittier	2:15.78
14	1697	0	Kim	Jonathan	Saugus	2:17.08
15	2468	0	Montano	Oscar	Whittier	2:17.71

4	1	7	Boys 800 Meter Run Var			
1	2103	0	Herrador	Walter	Valencia (Pla)	2:10.40
2	60	0	Lopez	Jacob	Arroyo	2:12.27
3	96	0	Torres	Hector	Arroyo	2:12.59
4	63	0	Lopez	Luis	Arroyo	2:13.78
5	45	0	Hernandez	Jose	Arroyo	2:16.06
6	1482	0	Krietzman	Terren	Palos Verdes	2:16.22
7	1326	0	Morales	Brian	Newport Harbor	2:16.95
8	1490	0	Morton	Chris	Palos Verdes	2:17.42
9	2539	0	McCreary	Brandon	Yucaipa	2:17.53
10	290	0	Mendez	Andrew	California (WHT)	2:20.63
11	2300	0	Walker	Bryce	Villa Park	2:20.92
12	56	0	Lo	Andy	Arroyo	2:21.26
13	9	0	Aponte	Greg	Arroyo	2:22.15
14	1047	0	Dhruva	Ani	King	2:26.08
15	1124	0	Chea	Khunnarith	Long Beach Poly	2:27.96
16	1272	0	Heron	Austin	Los Osos	2:28.53
17	1266	0	Duran	Robert	Los Osos	2:30.25


BOYS 3200
5	1	1	Boys 3200 Meter Run BFS			
1	380	0	Munoz	Elias	Cathedral (LA)	9:33.67
2	2585	0	Jackson	Marshall	Woodbridge	9:42.19
3	696	0	Kirwin	Jeff	Glendora	9:44.85
4	541	0	Collison	Gabe	Crescenta Valley	9:47.37
5	248	0	Chavira	Kevin	Bullard (Fresno)	9:50.95
6	2397	0	Trujillo	Millen	Walnut	9:51.65
7	849	0	Giba	Patryk	Great Oak	9:51.85
8	382	0	Ruiz	Matthew	Cathedral (LA)	9:53.57
9	645	0	Porter	Jeremy	El Toro	9:58.72
10	1497	0	Robinson	Lucas	Palos Verdes	9:58.92
11	1823	0	Rodriguez	Kevin	St. John Bosco	9:59.48
12	581	0	Seward	Jack	Edison	9:59.79
13	1523	0	Ortega	Anthony	Rancho Cucamonga	10:01.21
14	1809	0	Lopez	Josh	St. John Bosco	10:04.08
15	1519	0	Holton	Mat	Rancho Cucamonga	10:06.20
16	587	0	Yin	Chris	Edison	10:06.30
17	2578	0	Mike	Duke	Glendora	10:09.71
18	1799	0	Barrios	Carlos	St. John Bosco	10:14.40
19	631	0	O'Sullivan	Steven	El Toro	10:19.25
20	554	0	Dominguez	Ruben	Don Bosco Tech	10:21.66
21	745	0	Devantier	Nicholas	Golden Valley	10:43.83

5	1	2	Boys 3200 Meter Run BFS			
1	347	0	Driedger	Adam	Canyon (CC)	10:04.12
2	1615	0	Suarez	Carlos	Redondo	10:05.39
3	252	0	Choe	Elliot	Burbank	10:10.61
4	694	0	Kashyap	Oliver	Glendora	10:11.06
5	1731	0	Serrano	Jordan	Saugus	10:11.14
6	1394	0	Baker	Austin	Oak Park	10:12.92
7	1749	0	Zabilski	Brian	Saugus	10:13.58
8	824	0	Carvajal	David	Great Oak	10:16.32
9	258	0	Moskowitz	Ethan	Burbank	10:18.22
10	809	0	Bowen	Jason	Great Oak	10:19.26
11	588	0	Yin	Peter	Edison	10:21.76
12	669	0	Castro	Daniel	Glendora	10:24.66
13	1736	0	Summer	Jonathan	Saugus	10:25.63
14	2456	0	Izquierdo	Ivan	Whittier	10:28.24
15	570	0	Keating	Jack	Edison	10:30.04
16	710	0	Netzeband	Eric	Glendora	10:30.81
17	949	0	Skeans	Mark	Great Oak	10:31.82
18	2478	0	Ochoa	Brian	Whittier	10:32.11
19	795	0	Arvizu	Anthony	Great Oak	10:33.29
20	688	0	Johnny	Sam	Glendora	10:34.88
21	1713	0	Ochoa	Chris	Saugus	10:48.71
22	2453	0	Hernandez	Abdon	Whittier	10:54.30

5	1	3	Boys 3200 Meter Run BFS			
1	2155	0	Sunga	Arthur	Valencia (Pla)	10:19.72
2	1001	0	Torrez	Tanner	Hemet	10:22.09
3	256	0	Miller	Jake	Burbank	10:23.69
4	1111	0	Valencia	Bian	La Habra	10:25.05
5	2166	0	Yang	Jeremy	Valencia (Pla)	10:29.99
6	7	0	Aponte	Brian	Arroyo	10:36.97
7	364	0	McClain	Caleb	Canyon (CC)	10:37.47
8	721	0	Rummens	Andrew	Glendora	10:37.92
9	1825	0	Saravia	Joanthyn	St. John Bosco	10:38.45
10	566	0	Gamble	Dakota	Edison	10:42.51
11	687	0	Jackson	Josh	Glendora	10:53.37
12	1815	0	Mendoza	Danny	St. John Bosco	10:54.92
13	680	0	Fry	Zach	Glendora	11:05.23
14	555	0	Gonzales	Michael	Don Bosco Tech	11:19.81

5	1	4	Boys 3200 Meter Run BFS			
1	839	0	Dickerson	Kody	Great Oak	10:42.83
2	2507	0	Cruz	Tim	Yucaipa	10:43.19
3	2534	0	Madrid	Manuel	Yucaipa	10:45.73
4	1100	0	Lyzenga	Ben	La Habra	10:47.23
5	915	0	Nalitt	Chase	Great Oak	10:49.21
6	987	0	Huff	Ben	Hemet	10:50.05
7	833	0	Coward	Zack	Great Oak	10:53.31
8	807	0	Binni	George	Great Oak	11:04.47
9	37	0	Giang	Kendrick	Arroyo	11:06.25
10	577	0	Montgomery	Monty	Edison	11:12.64
11	922	0	Perleberg	Eli	Great Oak	11:12.95
12	953	0	Stumpp	Jeremy	Great Oak	11:18.79
13	1688	0	Heredia	Carlo	Saugus	11:23.63
14	942	0	Scott-Solache	James	Great Oak	11:24.00
15	900	0	McNally	Tyler	Great Oak	11:30.96
16	1687	0	Hamburger	Jonathan	Saugus	11:39.55
17	363	0	Martell	Logan	Canyon (CC)	12:15.43

6	1	1	Boys 3200 Meter Run Var			
1	2609	0	Martinez	Danny	St. John Bosco	9:09.63
2	1956	0	Hazlett	Jared	Trabuco Hills	9:13.62
3	1748	0	Yarnall	AJ	Saugus	9:14.14
4	750	0	Garcia	Juan David	Golden Valley	9:16.15
5	2573	0	Jay	Bonthius	Fountain Valley	9:17.04
6	2359	0	Reddish	Porter	Vista Murrieta	9:22.50
7	584	0	Thies	Jeff	Edison	9:24.64
8	379	0	Avila	Adam	Cathedral (LA)	9:25.36
9	1933	0	Dorman	Luke	Trabuco Hills	9:26.40
10	1521	0	Matthews	Kevin	Rancho Cucamonga	9:27.25
11	820	0	Carrillo	Eddie	Great Oak	9:27.75
12	1295	0	Barber	Jake	Newport Harbor	9:28.08
13	2470	0	Mora	Aaron	Whittier	9:29.43
14	744	0	Del Valle	Nolan	Golden Valley	9:35.73
15	825	0	Chamberlain	Kevin	Great Oak	9:46.04
16	1008	0	Chavez	Brandon	Indio	9:50.63

6	1	2	Boys 3200 Meter Run Var			
1	1514	0	Davis	Calvin	Rancho Cucamonga	9:23.93
2	1832	0	Kelly	Curtis	Stockdale (Bak)	9:25.51
3	334	0	Lucero	Adam	Camarillo	9:26.93
4	844	0	Emery	Brenden	Great Oak	9:29.97
5	1039	0	Berz	Brandon	King	9:31.62
6	539	0	Williams	Garrett	Corona	9:32.67
7	1386	0	Sanchez	Gustavo	Nordhoff	9:34.86
8	330	0	Gonzalez	Joel	Camarillo	9:36.59
9	1742	0	Tuit	Daniel	Saugus	9:37.71
10	796	0	Balder	Jack	Great Oak	9:38.51
11	2421	0	Acevedo	David	Whittier	9:40.28
12	654	0	Tressler	Brian	El Toro	9:43.13
13	1819	0	Roberts	Christian	St. John Bosco	9:43.46
14	2533	0	Luu	Jason	Yucaipa	9:43.96
15	639	0	Pierce	Bryce	El Toro	9:44.64
16	2071	0	Aviles	Cristian	Valencia (Pla)	9:51.60
17	2137	0	Preciado	Benji	Valencia (Pla)	9:59.81
18	553	0	Dominguez	J.J.	Don Bosco Tech	9:59.90
19	574	0	Litty	Daniel	Edison	10:02.96
20	643	0	Porter	James	El Toro	10:10.87

6	1	3	Boys 32000 Meter Run Var			
1	766	0	Nguyen	Aaron	Golden Valley	9:30.10
2	722	0	Sanchez	Ryan	Glendora	9:31.57
3	254	0	Fraire	Sergio	Burbank	9:32.52
4	775	0	Tinoco	Brendan	Golden Valley	9:38.89
5	457	0	Valenzuela	Nick	Colony	9:39.20
6	253	0	Corea	Bernie	Burbank	9:40.73
7	1495	0	Rieger	Daniel	Palos Verdes	9:44.79
8	255	0	Huezo	Chris	Burbank	9:45.03
9	683	0	Hernandez	Garrett	Glendora	9:45.82
10	679	0	Forburger	Aaron	Glendora	9:47.58
11	1551	0	Caracoza	Tyler	Redondo	9:48.69
12	420	0	Castellon	Alex	Colony	9:52.75
13	1032	0	Silva	Christopher	Indio	9:53.69
14	400	0	Hamilton	Evan	Chadwick	9:53.81
15	1500	0	Sidor	Mark	Palos Verdes	9:57.96
16	579	0	Ritter	Nathan	Edison	9:58.44
17	789	0	Mrgudic	Mike	Granada Hills Charter	9:59.15
18	1794	0	Sustayta	Miles	South Hills	10:02.24
19	2448	0	Gotts	Jeremiah	Whittier	10:02.58
20	2546	0	Runyan	Steven	Yucaipa	10:02.87
21	1504	0	Snur	Tomas	Palos Verdes	10:06.03
22	706	0	Mendoza	Austin	Glendora	10:06.26
23	751	0	Garcia	Timo	Golden Valley	10:10.63
24	1576	0	Guzman	Alex	Redondo	10:17.77
25	962	0	Velarde	Nathan	Great Oak	10:18.26
26	2096	0	Garcia	William	Valencia (Pla)	10:18.71
27	547	0	Avellan	Justin	Don Bosco Tech	10:23.36

6	1	4	Boys 32000 Meter Run Var			
1	259	0	Solomon	Zach	Burbank	9:47.27
2	378	0	Wims	Zach	Canyon (CC)	9:50.81
3	1738	0	Swinehart	Kyle	Saugus	9:53.03
4	982	0	Fuentes	Fernando	Hemet	9:53.44
5	3	0	Aparicio	Andres	Arroyo	9:53.95
6	2364	0	Romo	Francisco	Vista Murrieta	9:54.47
7	2134	0	Pope	Matthew	Valencia (Pla)	9:55.51
8	1673	0	Fisher	Austin	Saugus	10:00.18
9	1828	0	Solorza	Ruben	St. John Bosco	10:00.75
10	1594	0	Lopez	Andrew	Redondo	10:08.69
11	1046	0	Cleland	Mitchel	King	10:09.56
12	1430	0	Milles	Tyler	Oak Park	10:11.28
13	2143	0	Rodriguez	Willie	Valencia (Pla)	10:11.59
14	1768	0	Holguin	Matt	South Hills	10:14.39
15	1003	0	Andrade	Juan	Indio	10:15.46
16	1759	0	Escobedo	Chris	South Hills	10:16.23
17	1068	0	Meier	Nathan	King	10:18.80
18	59	0	Lopez	Diego	Arroyo	10:22.90
19	961	0	Van Hise	Seth	Great Oak	10:24.52
20	2146	0	Ruiz	Gio	Valencia (Pla)	10:25.08
21	1530	0	Vega	Marc	Rancho Cucamonga	10:26.09
22	1066	0	McAbee	Ethan	King	10:27.55
23	557	0	Izaguirre	Ed	Don Bosco Tech	10:30.18
24	2093	0	Gallardo	Rafael	Valencia (Pla)	10:37.00
25	1674	0	Foote	Joe	Saugus	10:37.25
26	16	0	Castro	Jorge	Arroyo	10:37.57
27	812	0	Burgess	Mitch	Great Oak	10:38.18
28	1053	0	Gibeault	Ryan	King	11:07.59

6	1	5	Boys 32000 Meter Run Var			
1	1466	0	Dupas	Sam	Palos Verdes	10:13.60
2	992	0	Mercado	Oscar	Hemet	10:22.15
3	1077	0	Sanchez	Roberto	King	10:24.65
4	24	0	Crowley	Connor	Arroyo	10:32.34
5	2076	0	Castillo	Jarrett	Valencia (Pla)	10:33.72
6	668	0	Castillo	Michael	Glendora	10:34.84
7	1565	0	Fontana	Art	Redondo	10:35.42
8	2471	0	Morales	Edward	Whittier	10:36.84
9	790	0	Phillips	Cameron	Granada Hills Charter	10:37.63
10	2485	0	Rios	Drew	Whittier	10:38.33
11	551	0	Castro	Gabriel	Don Bosco Tech	10:39.96
12	785	0	Hawthorne	Bryce	Granada Hills Charter	10:40.28
13	2555	0	Vizzini	Grant	Yucaipa	10:43.24
14	2278	0	Murphy	Sean	Villa Park	10:43.88
15	558	0	Izaguirre	Joseph	Don Bosco Tech	10:48.85
16	861	0	Hurtado	Juan	Great Oak	10:51.12
17	977	0	Chandler	Zach	Hemet	10:51.63
18	670	0	Cisneros	Bryan	Glendora	10:51.80
19	929	0	Rothery	Brent	Great Oak	10:52.68
20	718	0	Reyes	Aaron	Glendora	10:59.21
21	355	0	Gutierrez	Alex	Canyon (CC)	11:06.67
22	416	0	Arteaga	Carlos	Colony	11:15.95
23	919	0	Paramo	Gabe	Great Oak	11:19.43
24	911	0	Moniz	Brandl	Great Oak	11:35.17
25	1285	0	Trauger	Jake	Los Osos	12:11.67
26	1260	0	Beltran	Arturo	Los Osos	13:34.79


BOYS 1600
9	1	1	Boys 1600 Meter Run BFS			
1	2248	0	Corcoran	Garrett	Villa Park	4:22.17
2	1618	0	Tait	Will	Redondo	4:25.31
3	571	0	Kossick	Cooper	Edison	4:26.86
4	1024	0	Luna	David	Indio	4:27.08
5	675	0	Duke	Mike	Glendora	4:27.99
6	1212	0	Vazquez	Christian	Long Beach Poly	4:29.44
7	1808	0	Lopez	Josh	St. John Bosco	4:30.01
8	1582	0	Herold	Dustin	Redondo	4:30.37
9	2577	0	Hunter	Gulino	Fountain Valley	4:30.70
10	1719	0	Pearson	Alex	Saugus	4:30.92
11	1822	0	Rodriguez	Kevin	St. John Bosco	4:31.97
12	540	0	Beatty	Nick	Crescenta Valley	4:32.07
13	1927	0	De Fraine	Evan	Trabuco Hills	4:35.19
14	1128	0	De La Torre	Eris	Long Beach Poly	4:35.43
15	1798	0	Barrios	Carlos	St. John Bosco	4:39.59
16	2524	0	Humphries	Andrew	Yucaipa	4:40.92
17	1725	0	Rosales	Anthony	Saugus	4:41.43

9	1	2	Boys 1600 Meter Run BFS			
1	1192	0	Ponce	Zach	Long Beach Poly	4:33.16
2	1655	0	Nettle	Charlie	San Pedro	4:36.22
3	336	0	Stangle	Trevor	Camarillo	4:37.46
4	736	0	Bautista	Arnold	Golden Valley	4:37.79
5	1214	0	Vilchez	Jacob	Long Beach Poly	4:38.54
6	2380	0	Tak	Clinton	Vista Murrieta	4:39.92
7	2513	0	Dycus	Garrett	Yucaipa	4:40.93
8	1082	0	Seckinger	Dalton	King	4:41.61
9	1419	0	Jimenez	Matt	Oak Park	4:42.88
10	582	0	Smythe	Eamon	Edison	4:43.20
11	713	0	Payne	Damon	Glendora	4:45.79
12	1397	0	Bhutada	Abhi	Oak Park	4:49.49
13	1633	0	Yamaya	Takehiro	Redondo	5:01.48

9	1	3	Boys 1600 Meter Run BFS			
1	1211	0	Turner	Bray	Long Beach Poly	4:35.39
2	848	0	Giba	Patryk	Great Oak	4:38.91
3	823	0	Carvajal	David	Great Oak	4:39.24
4	2264	0	Hutton	Mitchell	Villa Park	4:39.60
5	931	0	Salvador	Abner	Great Oak	4:39.84
6	845	0	Emery	Dillon	Great Oak	4:40.12
7	1635	0	Yamaya	Tomohiro	Redondo	4:40.59
8	264	0	Bautista	Samuel	California (WHT)	4:41.77
9	2562	0	Larson	Jeff	Yucca Valley	4:42.81
10	1471	0	Gagnon	Bennett	Palos Verdes	4:43.41
11	1255	0	Spivey	Justin	Los Altos (HH)	4:45.59
12	282	0	Gonzalez	Rudy	California (WHT)	4:46.60
13	808	0	Bowen	Jason	Great Oak	4:47.19
14	2320	0	Geddes	Joey	Vista Murrieta	4:49.50
15	121	0	DELBUONO	MICHAEL	Ayala	4:49.72
16	433	0	Haines	Hunter	Colony	4:50.59
17	2445	0	Gonzalez	Pedro	Whittier	4:51.61
18	1411	0	Frey	Adam	Oak Park	4:53.27
19	1059	0	Gutzmann	Parker	King	4:59.53
20	1919	0	Castillo-Urrego	Ian	Trabuco Hills	5:08.74

9	1	4	Boys 1600 Meter Run BFS			
1	188	0	Webb	Caleb	Big Bear	4:47.38
2	1878	0	Situ	Austin	Temple City	4:49.02
3	266	0	Bazinet	Christian	California (WHT)	4:51.32
4	396	0	Freeman	Matt	Chadwick	4:52.06
5	2528	0	Kay	Cory	Yucaipa	4:53.78
6	530	0	Soloman	Brook	Corona	4:54.42
7	2165	0	Yang	Jeremy	Valencia (Pla)	4:55.27
8	1962	0	Hiltbrand	Grant	Trabuco Hills	4:55.41
9	495	0	George	Eric	Corona	4:55.65
10	690	0	Johnson	Richard	Glendora	4:57.61
11	394	0	Cox	Henry	Chadwick	4:58.58
12	387	0	Boboc	Brad	Chadwick	4:58.81
13	794	0	Arvizu	Anthony	Great Oak	4:59.08
14	136	0	HOOPER	WILLIAM	Ayala	4:59.13

9	1	5	Boys 1600 Meter Run BFS			
1	632	0	Orozco	Ulysses	El Toro	4:42.75
2	1778	0	Resendiz	Peter	South Hills	4:46.89
3	1533	0	Amorelli	Nicholas	Redondo	4:47.58
4	2517	0	Gordon	Alex	Yucaipa	4:48.12
5	1183	0	Okabayahsi	Matt	Long Beach Poly	4:50.67
6	1660	0	Vargas	Manny	San Pedro	4:51.27
7	881	0	Lucas	Jonathan	Great Oak	4:51.92
8	1961	0	Hiller	CJ	Trabuco Hills	4:53.07
9	1992	0	McCabe	Patrick	Trabuco Hills	4:53.38
10	1816	0	Mendoza	Jonathan	St. John Bosco	4:55.09
11	2154	0	Sunga	Arthur	Valencia (Pla)	4:55.32
12	2452	0	Hernandez	Abdon	Whittier	4:55.55
13	2477	0	Ochoa	Brian	Whittier	4:55.91
14	560	0	Ledesma	Tony	Don Bosco Tech	4:57.09
15	1650	0	Garcia	Paul	San Pedro	4:57.15
16	1478	0	Jones	Ian	Palos Verdes	4:59.26
17	2457	0	Izquierdo	Ivan	Whittier	4:59.70
18	1103	0	Najera	James	La Habra	5:00.26
19	1443	0	Townsley	Derek	Oak Park	5:01.97

9	1	6	Boys 1600 Meter Run BFS			
1	104	0	AVILA	ANTHONY	Ayala	4:48.84
2	1018	0	Hernandez	Raul	Indio	4:49.12
3	2355	0	Payne	Thomas	Vista Murrieta	4:50.09
4	1506	0	Snyder	Tarik	Palos Verdes	4:50.37
5	559	0	Jang	Adam	Don Bosco Tech	4:55.29
6	651	0	Slemmer	Michael	El Toro	4:55.92
7	479	0	Brooks	Liam	Corona	4:56.36
8	2025	0	Perez	James	Trabuco Hills	4:57.00
9	1824	0	Saravia	Joanthyn	St. John Bosco	4:57.59
10	1249	0	Mijares	Jonathan	Los Altos (HH)	4:57.90
11	948	0	Skeans	Mark	Great Oak	4:58.15
12	1779	0	Rodriguez	Anthony	South Hills	4:58.58
13	1526	0	Pierce	Steven	Rancho Cucamonga	4:59.09
14	1525	0	Ortiz	Mitchel	Rancho Cucamonga	4:59.52
15	1814	0	Mendoza	Danny	St. John Bosco	5:02.04
16	572	0	Lewis	Alex	Edison	5:06.87
17	270	0	Castillo	Benny	California (WHT)	5:11.98

9	1	7	Boys 1600 Meter Run BFS			
1	1162	0	Kerr	Christian	Long Beach Poly	4:51.11
2	1609	0	Rounds	Zachary	Redondo	4:51.51
3	175	0	caballero	david	Big Bear	4:53.82
4	1644	0	Chavez	Angel	San Pedro	4:58.54
5	478	0	Bradley	Austin	Corona	4:59.33
6	1112	0	Valencia	Brian	La Habra	4:59.48
7	2019	0	Padilla	Joshua	Trabuco Hills	4:59.85
8	1944	0	Franklin	Rahdi	Trabuco Hills	5:00.15
9	1215	0	Viray	Josh	Long Beach Poly	5:00.83
10	1653	0	Gonzalez	Luis	San Pedro	5:01.31
11	320	0	Trejo	Alex	California (WHT)	5:01.40
12	1714	0	Ochoa	Chris	Saugus	5:01.61
13	51	0	Hoang	Kevin	Arroyo	5:06.71
14	1101	0	Medina	Robert	La Habra	5:07.20
15	1197	0	Roa	Brandon	Long Beach Poly	5:07.26
16	806	0	Binni	George	Great Oak	5:08.71
17	1182	0	Oca	Matt	Long Beach Poly	5:10.66
18	1663	0	Alzner	Nick	Saugus	5:11.50

9	1	8	Boys 1600 Meter Run BFS			
1	522	0	Ramirez	Andrew	Corona	4:51.04
2	2042	0	Roberts	Cole	Trabuco Hills	4:51.87
3	1696	0	Kaneversky	Townsend	Saugus	4:53.84
4	1310	0	Garcia	Christian	Newport Harbor	4:55.72
5	755	0	Han	Paul	Golden Valley	4:58.14
6	1801	0	Cruz	Gabriel	St. John Bosco	4:59.32
7	2088	0	Figueroa	Dante	Valencia (Pla)	5:00.94
8	1145	0	Garrett	Curtis	Long Beach Poly	5:00.98
9	2097	0	Gibbons	Jeremy	Valencia (Pla)	5:01.97
10	1997	0	McGuire	Jonah	Trabuco Hills	5:02.53
11	695	0	Kidd	Bradford	Glendora	5:04.43
12	1895	0	Alvarez	Joseph	Trabuco Hills	5:05.64
13	606	0	Dunn	Kyle	El Toro	5:06.02
14	1413	0	Gigliotti	Dante	Oak Park	5:07.25
15	2505	0	Carubis	Teddy	Yucaipa	5:07.55
16	1436	0	Quinn	Tyler	Oak Park	5:09.78
17	832	0	Coward	Zack	Great Oak	5:13.02
18	1600	0	Nicks	Sam	Redondo	5:17.83
19	1520	0	Huang	Frank	Rancho Cucamonga	5:18.55
20	725	0	Suchanek	Grayson	Glendora	5:20.35
21	38	0	Giang	Kendrick	Arroyo	5:21.68

9	1	9	Boys 1600 Meter Run BFS			
1	2013	0	Noble	Scott	Trabuco Hills	4:56.58
2	2540	0	Miles	Ethan	Yucaipa	4:57.28
3	1050	0	Enriquez	Jacob	King	4:59.76
4	137	0	HUM	NICHOLAS	Ayala	5:00.21
5	1223	0	Zibits	Zach	Long Beach Poly	5:00.94
6	1250	0	Norris	Adam	Los Altos (HH)	5:02.29
7	2105	0	Isaac	Christian	Valencia (Pla)	5:05.05
8	986	0	Huff	Ben	Hemet	5:05.44
9	1074	0	Penate	Gabriel	King	5:06.45
10	1099	0	Lyzenga	Ben	La Habra	5:06.85
11	272	0	Chacon	William	California (WHT)	5:12.46
12	1392	0	Anderson	Kyle	Oak Park	5:12.79
13	914	0	Nalitt	Chase	Great Oak	5:14.22
14	1753	0	Barron	Zach	South Hills	5:15.66
15	1431	0	Morrissey	Ryan	Oak Park	5:19.81
16	1427	0	McCullough	Gillian	Oak Park	5:22.48

9	1	10	Boys 1600 Meter Run BFS			
1	1542	0	Bodin	Paul	Redondo	4:54.91
2	2344	0	Malloy	Chris	Vista Murrieta	4:56.07
3	502	0	Hudson	Caleb	Corona	4:57.42
4	2438	0	Garcia	Daniel	Whittier	4:57.77
5	2354	0	Owen	Dylan	Vista Murrieta	4:58.43
6	660	0	Wayland	Jeremy	El Toro	4:58.60
7	594	0	Brubacher	Miles	El Toro	4:59.50
8	1953	0	Hayashibara	Derek	Trabuco Hills	5:01.39
9	1883	0	Tsang	Vincent	Temple City	5:01.71
10	2356	0	Ramirez	Andrew	Vista Murrieta	5:02.35
11	2360	0	Reed	Dakota	Vista Murrieta	5:03.00
12	589	0	Aberra	Yoni	El Toro	5:03.52
13	1684	0	Hall	Trevor	Saugus	5:04.58
14	1251	0	Owen	Tanner	Los Altos (HH)	5:08.01
15	1612	0	Stevens	Luke	Redondo	5:09.34
16	122	0	DO	PETER	Ayala	5:13.29
17	1840	0	Chen	Albert	Temple City	5:14.02
18	2161	0	Valtairo	Josh	Valencia (Pla)	5:16.20
19	1858	0	Huang	Stanley	Temple City	5:27.97

9	1	11	Boys 1600 Meter Run BFS			
1	2510	0	Durham	Thomas	Yucaipa	4:58.51
2	1019	0	Jimenez	Aaron	Indio	5:02.32
3	656	0	Urcino	Edwin	El Toro	5:04.95
4	1703	0	Loza	Inaqui	Saugus	5:06.35
5	1556	0	Douglas	Jonathan	Redondo	5:11.87
6	1004	0	Becerra	Guillermo	Indio	5:12.78
7	1930	0	Demers	Chris	Trabuco Hills	5:12.94
8	1899	0	Arnett	Joey	Trabuco Hills	5:13.12
9	1446	0	Wulf	Luke	Oak Park	5:15.67
10	2527	0	Johnson	Matt	Yucaipa	5:15.88
11	941	0	Scott-Solache	James	Great Oak	5:20.76
12	1787	0	Slaughter	Chris	South Hills	5:21.26
13	2061	0	Sugawara	Jake	Trabuco Hills	5:21.78
14	1408	0	Esmay	Stephen	Oak Park	5:24.58
15	1813	0	Mendoza	Christian	St. John Bosco	5:33.04
16	1805	0	Flores	Juan	St. John Bosco	5:43.08

9	1	12	Boys 1600 Meter Run BFS			
1	2340	0	Knaus	Trevor	Vista Murrieta	5:00.09
2	2063	0	Tillman	Mark	Trabuco Hills	5:02.05
3	838	0	Dickerson	Kody	Great Oak	5:02.56
4	621	0	Lorenzo	Carlos	El Toro	5:04.07
5	1058	0	Gutzmann	Brendon	King	5:04.46
6	765	0	Milam	Brett	Golden Valley	5:05.13
7	1945	0	Garcia	Brian	Trabuco Hills	5:10.43
8	640	0	Platt	Wes	El Toro	5:11.34
9	2559	0	Goddard	Josh	Yucca Valley	5:13.55
10	2008	0	Mullen	Sean	Trabuco Hills	5:15.21
11	627	0	Neuville	Nic	El Toro	5:16.40
12	620	0	Lidie	Russell	El Toro	5:17.56
13	283	0	Gudino	Alex	California (WHT)	5:19.02
14	2115	0	Lopez	Manny	Valencia (Pla)	5:19.56
15	1450	0	Brothers	Ben	Palos Verdes	5:23.47
16	318	0	Torres	Christian	California (WHT)	5:28.75

9	1	13	Boys 1600 Meter Run BFS			
1	1721	0	Penick	Devin	Saugus	5:04.40
2	1445	0	Whiteley	James	Oak Park	5:10.24
3	2489	0	Rodriguez	Kevin	Whittier	5:12.30
4	2333	0	Hooee	Ethan	Vista Murrieta	5:12.58
5	183	0	Ramos	Joany	Big Bear	5:13.82
6	1645	0	Chavez	Eddie	San Pedro	5:13.82
7	1647	0	Flores	Joey	San Pedro	5:15.37
8	2451	0	Guzman	Hector	Whittier	5:15.77
9	593	0	Bevins	Jacob	El Toro	5:17.63
10	1532	0	Alther	Joshua	Redondo	5:17.91
11	1283	0	Ramirez	Richard	Los Osos	5:20.09
12	1405	0	Dods	Matt	Oak Park	5:21.62
13	1602	0	Nunes	Daniel	Redondo	5:24.62
14	602	0	DeBrincat	Curtis	El Toro	5:27.06
15	1417	0	Harris	Ryan	Oak Park	5:27.38
16	1438	0	Schwartz	Brian	Oak Park	5:34.77

9	1	14	Boys 1600 Meter Run BFS			
1	152	0	NEWMANN	TREVOR	Ayala	5:00.34
2	2318	0	Flores	Sergio	Vista Murrieta	5:00.94
3	189	0	Wycoff	Jordan	Big Bear	5:03.65
4	113	0	CARUANA	JONATHAN	Ayala	5:05.81
5	509	0	Lotgering	Christian	Corona	5:06.59
6	1467	0	Fazio	RJ	Palos Verdes	5:07.52
7	2493	0	Sousa	Sam	Whittier	5:09.06
8	1459	0	Demoner	Thomas	Palos Verdes	5:15.93
9	1913	0	Brown	Michael	Trabuco Hills	5:17.54
10	648	0	Sakamoto	Casey	El Toro	5:17.68
11	1922	0	Ceja	Gabe	Trabuco Hills	5:19.07
12	2341	0	Kull	Bobby	Vista Murrieta	5:23.67
13	563	0	Austin	Trevor	Edison	5:24.16
14	596	0	Callender	Bryce	El Toro	5:24.60
15	2450	0	Gurrola	Anthony	Whittier	5:24.69
16	2003	0	Miller	Joshua	Trabuco Hills	5:24.83
17	1939	0	Essex	Trent	Trabuco Hills	5:25.35
18	171	0	ZALKE	KENNETH	Ayala	5:29.07
19	1807	0	Hernandez	Miguel	St. John Bosco	5:39.26

9	1	15	Boys 1600 Meter Run BFS			
1	2031	0	Ptolemy	Jacob	Trabuco Hills	5:05.22
2	2345	0	McCabe	Kyle	Vista Murrieta	5:06.00
3	937	0	Sams	Nick	Great Oak	5:07.95
4	1141	0	Gallandt	Alex	Long Beach Poly	5:10.56
5	1782	0	Rodriguez	Tizoc	South Hills	5:10.73
6	1113	0	Adams	Chris	Long Beach Poly	5:11.53
7	2122	0	Nguyen	Nguyen	Valencia (Pla)	5:12.90
8	1261	0	Buettner	Filip	Los Osos	5:14.86
9	921	0	Perleberg	Eli	Great Oak	5:17.60
10	1271	0	Greaves	Chris	Los Osos	5:18.67
11	605	0	Dodd	Josh	El Toro	5:19.95
12	160	0	SANCHEZ	SEBASTIAN	Ayala	5:21.69
13	714	0	Perez	Marcos	Glendora	5:22.01
14	636	0	Peck	Logan	El Toro	5:24.51
15	891	0	Malcomson	Ryan	Great Oak	5:27.21
16	2147	0	Sanchez	Raul	Valencia (Pla)	5:33.31
17	1464	0	Dunton	Adam	Palos Verdes	5:37.01
18	2548	0	Ryan	Joel	Yucaipa	5:43.61

9	1	16	Boys 1600 Meter Run BFS			
1	835	0	Cwener	Alec	Great Oak	5:07.43
2	2482	0	Pulido	Mario	Whittier	5:16.32
3	1918	0	Cassens	Nathan	Trabuco Hills	5:16.37
4	2476	0	Obeso	Daemien	Whittier	5:17.35
5	764	0	Medina	Jasson	Golden Valley	5:17.75
6	2520	0	Hagen	Erik	Yucaipa	5:17.93
7	703	0	Marks	Daniel	Glendora	5:18.44
8	517	0	Morales	Chris	Corona	5:18.62
9	185	0	Rochelle	Trent	Big Bear	5:20.59
10	365	0	Nevarez	David	Canyon (CC)	5:20.79
11	499	0	Hernandez	Jimmy	Corona	5:21.58
12	1994	0	McGrann	Keaton	Trabuco Hills	5:22.00
13	545	0	Arias	Diego	Don Bosco Tech	5:23.38
14	1407	0	Epstein	Jordan	Oak Park	5:31.01
15	1095	0	Ledesma	Chris	La Habra	5:33.10
16	1158	0	Ho	Davis	Long Beach Poly	5:34.42

9	1	17	Boys 1600 Meter Run BFS			
1	1163	0	Khim	Hanson	Long Beach Poly	5:13.87
2	2016	0	Olson	Cameron	Trabuco Hills	5:16.80
3	2026	0	Peterson	Christopher	Trabuco Hills	5:17.39
4	100	0	AMANCIO	GABRIEL	Ayala	5:17.60
5	1237	0	Francis	Eric	Los Altos (HH)	5:17.83
6	2291	0	Rodriguez	Aaron	Villa Park	5:18.91
7	377	0	Wilson	James	Canyon (CC)	5:20.18
8	1536	0	Aquilina	Elijah	Redondo	5:20.63
9	173	0	atilano	arturo	Big Bear	5:21.87
10	115	0	CHEN	SIMON	Ayala	5:22.31
11	1934	0	Dorr	Derek	Trabuco Hills	5:28.65
12	164	0	SIKES	ZACHARY	Ayala	5:28.93
13	1908	0	Bethurum	Robert	Trabuco Hills	5:28.98
14	492	0	Garcia	Gary	Corona	5:29.65
15	135	0	HELFER	JUSTIN	Ayala	5:30.00
16	2279	0	Neglia	Liam	Villa Park	5:32.77
17	1591	0	Lee	James	Redondo	5:33.61
18	498	0	Heredia	Sean	Corona	5:34.73
19	585	0	Venanzi	Connor	Edison	5:35.74

9	1	18	Boys 1600 Meter Run BFS			
1	418	0	Burford	Daniel	Colony	5:08.13
2	779	0	Ugalde	Abraham	Golden Valley	5:17.00
3	1305	0	Crossley	Trey	Newport Harbor	5:20.67
4	781	0	Walsh	Ben	Golden Valley	5:21.15
5	989	0	Macias	Ryan	Hemet	5:23.25
6	342	0	Bell	Austin	Canyon (CC)	5:23.69
7	187	0	Stiles	Paul	Big Bear	5:23.93
8	1168	0	Ly	David	Long Beach Poly	5:24.94
9	757	0	Hineson-hall	Anthony	Golden Valley	5:26.89
10	2087	0	Fernandez	Euro	Valencia (Pla)	5:29.03
11	1760	0	Flores	Mark	South Hills	5:29.19
12	1179	0	Na	Andre	Long Beach Poly	5:29.39
13	177	0	Jacobsen	Jason	Big Bear	5:30.90
14	793	0	Acomb	Tanner	Great Oak	5:31.83
15	1321	0	Laudner	Jack	Newport Harbor	5:34.39
16	797	0	Balder	Quinn	Great Oak	5:39.26
17	1552	0	Chong	Marcus	Redondo	5:54.50
18	20	0	Chu	Kevin	Arroyo	5:55.95

9	1	19	Boys 1600 Meter Run BFS			
1	110	0	BIEDERMANN	SCOTT	Ayala	5:14.02
2	1846	0	Chin	Jeff	Temple City	5:21.26
3	127	0	EDDINGS	BRYAN	Ayala	5:24.12
4	562	0	Allen	Brendan	Edison	5:25.18
5	2495	0	Trejo	Erik	Whittier	5:25.48
6	1461	0	Diaz	Jacob	Palos Verdes	5:28.46
7	2157	0	Takaki	Ramon	Valencia (Pla)	5:29.16
8	1888	0	Wong	Bryant	Temple City	5:30.30
9	1269	0	Garcia	Jacob	Los Osos	5:30.43
10	1278	0	Madaloni	Jason	Los Osos	5:31.47
11	13	0	Carillo	Jorge	Arroyo	5:32.44
12	2257	0	Girma	Eyob	Villa Park	5:32.80
13	2500	0	Benefield	Brandon	Yucaipa	5:34.09
14	1894	0	Alegre	Jack	Trabuco Hills	5:36.00
15	774	0	Sabia	Nick	Golden Valley	5:51.71
16	2464	0	Martinez	Emmanuel	Whittier	5:58.07

9	1	20	Boys 1600 Meter Run BFS			
1	899	0	McNally	Tyler	Great Oak	5:21.80
2	179	0	Mendez	Brandon	Big Bear	5:22.82
3	2121	0	Mora	Juan	Valencia (Pla)	5:23.98
4	1460	0	Diamond	Jacob	Palos Verdes	5:24.08
5	1253	0	Roberson	Daylen	Los Altos (HH)	5:26.00
6	2570	0	Tamayo	Saul	Yucca Valley	5:26.37
7	952	0	Stumpp	Jeremy	Great Oak	5:28.84
8	2132	0	Perkins	Thomas	Valencia (Pla)	5:30.46
9	1983	0	Loyo	Brandon	Trabuco Hills	5:31.02
10	519	0	Peralta	Marcus	Corona	5:31.66
11	2104	0	Hickman	David	Valencia (Pla)	5:33.39
12	895	0	Mandel	Thomas	Great Oak	5:34.20
13	516	0	Mondragon	Eric	Corona	5:40.95
14	2156	0	Sy	Jason	Valencia (Pla)	5:41.49
15	2150	0	Shah	Neemit	Valencia (Pla)	5:45.36
16	1280	0	Metzgar	David	Los Osos	5:47.36
17	1422	0	Khaw	Johnny	Oak Park	5:54.23

9	1	21	Boys 1600 Meter Run BFS			
1	871	0	Lapham	Cameron	Great Oak	5:17.90
2	1246	0	Kingman	Pascal	Los Altos (HH)	5:21.88
3	1177	0	Mongkolvipakul	Ben	Long Beach Poly	5:21.99
4	1629	0	Winn	Mitchell	Redondo	5:25.49
5	850	0	Greenberg	Brenden	Great Oak	5:27.37
6	467	0	Alvarado	Estevan	Corona	5:30.67
7	2558	0	Duran	Jose	Yucca Valley	5:33.57
8	2262	0	Holland	Daniel	Villa Park	5:35.00
9	518	0	Patterson	Robby	Corona	5:35.38
10	1216	0	Vo	Chris	Long Beach Poly	5:42.47
11	2268	0	Leimkuhler	Eric	Villa Park	5:44.38
12	1540	0	Blakely	Joseph	Redondo	5:44.49
13	1502	0	Siouty	Sean	Palos Verdes	5:46.95
14	2116	0	Mejia	John	Valencia (Pla)	5:47.96
15	1481	0	Kobayashi	Ryan	Palos Verdes	5:48.70
16	870	0	Kostecki	Ryan	Great Oak	5:56.74
17	2283	0	Oakes	Matthew	Villa Park	6:02.41
18	1265	0	DiMaisip	Gabriel	Los Osos	6:18.58
19	1923	0	Christenson	Ethan	Trabuco Hills	6:25.40

9	1	22	Boys 1600 Meter Run BFS			
1	1751	0	Aquino	Felipe	South Hills	5:09.73
2	155	0	PAK	EDWARD	Ayala	5:18.16
3	898	0	McDowell	Travis	Great Oak	5:30.49
4	1127	0	Cruz	Kenny	Long Beach Poly	5:31.61
5	973	0	Camacho	Danny	Hemet	5:32.20
6	1173	0	Mazor-Freedman	Asa	Long Beach Poly	5:33.44
7	143	0	LI	CHRISTOPHER	Ayala	5:34.67
8	1952	0	Hanson	Peter	Trabuco Hills	5:38.40
9	91	0	Soto	Ivan	Arroyo	5:40.32
10	2164	0	Wulfe	Dave	Valencia (Pla)	5:40.55
11	1294	0	Allen	Nick	Newport Harbor	5:41.34
12	2083	0	Cullen	Austin	Valencia (Pla)	5:42.19
13	2250	0	Deweese	Ryan	Villa Park	5:46.26
14	2314	0	Diaz	James	Vista Murrieta	5:47.59
15	1845	0	Chiang	Chris	Temple City	5:50.25
16	1880	0	Thai	Clinton	Temple City	6:09.53

9	1	23	Boys 1600 Meter Run BFS			
1	434	0	Hernandez	Daniel	Colony	5:26.72
2	963	0	Verwoert	Blake	Great Oak	5:31.29
3	1866	0	Liang	Godwin	Temple City	5:42.71
4	116	0	CHEUK	DILLON	Ayala	5:43.01
5	120	0	DE LOS SANTOS	MATTHEW	Ayala	5:49.19
6	1535	0	Andry	Nicolas	Redondo	5:51.88
7	503	0	Huskisson	Thomas	Corona	5:53.48
8	2060	0	Sturges	Jeremy	Trabuco Hills	5:57.13
9	2018	0	Owen	Hayden	Trabuco Hills	6:03.71
10	473	0	Bastani	Aaron	Corona	6:05.68
11	1960	0	Hill	Cole	Trabuco Hills	6:15.86
12	2428	0	Carrillo	Anthony	Whittier	6:19.50
13	1239	0	Gonzalez	Jason	Los Altos (HH)	6:21.52
14	1274	0	Karls	RJ	Los Osos	6:35.90

9	1	24	Boys 1600 Meter Run BFS			
1	427	0	Espinoza	Gabriel	Colony	5:31.85
2	842	0	Elefrangi	Rakan	Great Oak	5:51.96
3	1218	0	Warnke	Aiden	Long Beach Poly	5:59.59
4	853	0	Harris	Jonathan	Great Oak	6:00.47
5	930	0	Sadler	Jordan	Great Oak	6:12.35
6	1882	0	Truong	Ryan	Temple City	6:13.70
7	1188	0	Perrin	Max	Long Beach Poly	6:20.21
8	699	0	Kouyoumdjian	Eli	Glendora	6:27.47
9	715	0	Polanco	Chris	Glendora	6:28.29
10	1281	0	Munoz	Joey	Los Osos	6:32.73
11	439	0	Martin	Ricky	Colony	6:41.27
12	2110	0	Lembesis	Zach	Valencia (Pla)	6:42.36
13	1948	0	Grace	Ryan	Trabuco Hills	6:50.73
14	1869	0	Lu	Spencer	Temple City	7:16.17
15	859	0	Hurtado	Arturo	Great Oak	7:20.82


GIRLS 1600
12	1	3	Girls 1600 Meter Run 			
1	854	0	Helbig	Ashley	Great Oak	5:00.32
2	1026	0	Morales	Rebecca	Indio	5:08.30
3	893	0	Mandel	Pauline	Great Oak	5:12.97
4	943	0	Seymour	Rachel	Great Oak	5:13.35
5	2499	0	Aguilar	Jess	Yucaipa	5:17.48
6	2525	0	Jackson	Justine	Yucaipa	5:18.15
7	1754	0	Borunda	Alex	South Hills	5:20.39
8	866	0	Kewley	Miranda	Great Oak	5:21.20
9	2196	0	Guadiana	Becky	Ventura	5:21.46
10	619	0	Lidie	Makena	El Toro	5:22.01
11	592	0	Bark	Amberly	El Toro	5:22.27
12	655	0	Turati	Camila	El Toro	5:22.43
13	1155	0	Hercher	Mari	Long Beach Poly	5:28.91
14	1712	0	Nelson	Lizzy	Saugus	5:29.63
15	603	0	Demerjian	Kalie	El Toro	5:35.72
16	1089	0	Werley	Raelyn	King	5:40.02
17	1512	0	Bailey	Brittany	Rancho Cucamonga	5:45.60

12	1	4	Girls 1600 Meter Run 			
1	905	0	Messerly	Alexis	Great Oak	5:14.29
2	874	0	Larsen	Maiya	Great Oak	5:15.50
3	800	0	Bauer	Carly	Great Oak	5:15.99
4	2317	0	Evans	Brooke	Vista Murrieta	5:16.46
5	901	0	McNamee	Kelli	Great Oak	5:17.80
6	840	0	Dorris	Haley	Great Oak	5:17.81
7	2066	0	Wilson	Rachel	Trabuco Hills	5:19.91
8	903	0	McNamee	Kim	Great Oak	5:24.02
9	1620	0	Thibodeau	Alexis	Redondo	5:29.12
10	2483	0	Pulido	Marylu	Whittier	5:30.88
11	1995	0	McGrann	Makenna	Trabuco Hills	5:31.04
12	1699	0	LaPlant	Darby	Saugus	5:31.97
13	2431	0	Carrillo	Wendy	Whittier	5:33.76
14	817	0	Calain	Christian	Great Oak	5:37.91
15	1204	0	Sorto	Fatima	Long Beach Poly	5:39.29
16	1406	0	Engelhardt	Kendall	Oak Park	5:40.35
17	405	0	Ouye	Lauren	Chadwick	5:45.94
18	159	0	RUSSELL	CHRISTINA	Ayala	5:48.30

12	1	5	Girls 1600 Meter Run 			
1	2304	0	Balady	Bethany	Vista Murrieta	5:17.41
2	327	0	Dunne	Kathleen	Camarillo	5:19.48
3	1746	0	Vincej	Jenna	Saugus	5:23.63
4	240	0	Swendener	Briana	Brea Olinda	5:24.92
5	1716	0	Ortega	Samantha	Saugus	5:26.34
6	1722	0	Reed	Alex	Saugus	5:27.60
7	1604	0	Pederson	Nicole	Redondo	5:27.88
8	1903	0	Baker	Breanna	Trabuco Hills	5:28.36
9	1444	0	Wall	Jenna	Oak Park	5:28.76
10	889	0	Maggiacomo	Taylor	Great Oak	5:32.57
11	1905	0	Bannister	Maria	Trabuco Hills	5:34.80
12	1792	0	Surendranathan	Sureshni	South Hills	5:35.60
13	2383	0	Triviso	Marilyn	Vista Murrieta	5:37.35
14	1147	0	Gilstrap	Monique	Long Beach Poly	5:37.58
15	803	0	Baugh	Madison	Great Oak	5:40.40
16	2475	0	Negrete	Monica	Whittier	5:40.61
17	1123	0	Caplen	Georgia	Long Beach Poly	5:40.76
18	1707	0	McCarty	Emily	Saugus	5:43.91

12	1	6	Girls 1600 Meter Run 			
1	2200	0	Kearney	Megan	Ventura	5:16.70
2	107	0	BATSFORD	CANDACE	Ayala	5:21.82
3	465	0	Aguilar	Suzanna	Corona	5:26.54
4	983	0	Harrison	Raven	Hemet	5:26.93
5	1667	0	Bosnoyan	Francesca	Saugus	5:27.47
6	731	0	Whitworth	Tori	Glendora	5:28.17
7	667	0	Butler	Taylor	Glendora	5:28.59
8	1643	0	Carrera	Ashley	San Pedro	5:28.95
9	2198	0	Hooke	Emily	Ventura	5:29.37
10	2224	0	Shelton	Paige	Ventura	5:30.14
11	297	0	Navarro	Justice	California (WHT)	5:32.02
12	856	0	Helbig	Michelle	Great Oak	5:33.22
13	1617	0	Sullivan	Paige	Redondo	5:34.04
14	702	0	Leech	Taylor	Glendora	5:34.51
15	917	0	Ortega	Ashley	Great Oak	5:35.24
16	1010	0	Espinoza	Maritza	Indio	5:35.53
17	1479	0	Kagei	Michelle	Palos Verdes	5:40.95
18	885	0	Lyons	Percie	Great Oak	5:41.61
19	1064	0	Martinez	Aimee	King	5:42.91
20	964	0	Wallis	Audrey	Great Oak	5:45.61
21	1538	0	Bettes	Mikela	Redondo	5:54.13

12	1	7	Girls 1600 Meter Run 			
1	2541	0	Patterson	Danica	Yucaipa	5:27.02
2	1988	0	Margolis	Bailee	Trabuco Hills	5:28.54
3	372	0	Rush	Rachel	Canyon (CC)	5:30.44
4	2176	0	Beauregard	Paris	Ventura	5:31.50
5	163	0	SHADLER	KATIE	Ayala	5:31.88
6	637	0	Peterson	Courtney	El Toro	5:32.99
7	95	0	Tingsuk	Porntida	Arroyo	5:33.01
8	994	0	Morse	Allie	Hemet	5:33.13
9	507	0	Lee	Carly	Corona	5:33.28
10	1105	0	Pfaff	Sarah	La Habra	5:34.03
11	830	0	Cortes	Kate	Great Oak	5:36.78
12	912	0	Morgan	Jane	Great Oak	5:37.48
13	161	0	SANTOS	ALLISON	Ayala	5:37.64
14	815	0	Cahalan	Ashley	Great Oak	5:38.16
15	1586	0	Hsu	Siena	Redondo	5:38.28
16	111	0	BROWN	CHAISE	Ayala	5:40.35
17	1011	0	Flemate	Marisol	Indio	5:42.43
18	299	0	Olid	Marissa	California (WHT)	5:44.70
19	1513	0	Collier	Ashley	Rancho Cucamonga	5:54.11

12	1	8	Girls 1600 Meter Run 			
1	346	0	Danforth	Kyla	Canyon (CC)	5:24.19
2	1936	0	Driessen	Melanie	Trabuco Hills	5:29.02
3	2312	0	Crissinger	Amanda	Vista Murrieta	5:30.30
4	2032	0	Purnell	Jessica	Trabuco Hills	5:31.39
5	1662	0	Altieri	Olivia	Saugus	5:32.63
6	1755	0	Carmona	Jade	South Hills	5:37.61
7	2580	0	Paige	Escobaar	Rancho Cucamonga	5:37.72
8	798	0	Bales	Summer	Great Oak	5:38.00
9	2427	0	Carabes	Melissa	Whittier	5:39.69
10	535	0	Vasquez	Julia	Corona	5:41.29
11	2201	0	Kelley	Emani	Ventura	5:43.17
12	1418	0	Hoerman	Katy	Oak Park	5:44.84
13	641	0	Pook	Alyssa	El Toro	5:46.93
14	2113	0	LIM	DAPHNE	Valencia (Pla)	5:50.14
15	2151	0	SIERRA	AMBERLYN	Valencia (Pla)	5:54.43
16	268	0	Carrera	Kristen	California (WHT)	5:57.88
17	2381	0	Taylor	Carleen	Vista Murrieta	6:05.42

12	1	9	Girls 1600 Meter Run 			
1	428	0	Fix	Katrina	Colony	5:31.14
2	1429	0	Miller	Brooklyn	Oak Park	5:31.39
3	1765	0	Hightower	Shelby	South Hills	5:35.01
4	1209	0	Tran	Pamela	Long Beach Poly	5:36.01
5	447	0	Rendon	Catie	Colony	5:36.36
6	784	0	Fisher	Julia	Granada Hills Charter	5:36.79
7	464	0	Aguilar	Nathalie	Corona	5:38.63
8	423	0	Coria	Destiny	Colony	5:39.38
9	957	0	Thomas	Kelly	Great Oak	5:40.85
10	2294	0	Sutherland	Melita	Villa Park	5:41.47
11	996	0	Sanden	Natalie	Hemet	5:43.18
12	778	0	Totten	Weslie	Golden Valley	5:44.56
13	1062	0	Johnson	Hannah	King	5:44.65
14	926	0	Richins	Haley	Great Oak	5:47.19
15	1135	0	Evaristo	Cassidy	Long Beach Poly	5:47.52
16	945	0	Shima	Viviana	Great Oak	5:48.11
17	1056	0	Gutierrez	Iveth	King	5:50.28
18	2567	0	Rexroat	Lacey	Yucca Valley	5:52.69
19	1416	0	Gove	Delaney	Oak Park	5:55.98
20	1043	0	Carrasco	Priscilla	King	6:07.33
21	1790	0	Solorza	Kristen	South Hills	6:17.95

12	1	10	Girls 1600 Meter Run 			
1	2011	0	Nelson	Jolie	Trabuco Hills	5:31.83
2	1580	0	Hazeltine	Danielle	Redondo	5:33.78
3	727	0	Trono	Megan	Glendora	5:38.22
4	477	0	Boren	Marisa	Corona	5:38.88
5	1174	0	McCullough	Marissa	Long Beach Poly	5:41.77
6	2039	0	Reich	Alexandra	Trabuco Hills	5:43.18
7	237	0	Soby	Emily	Brea Olinda	5:43.98
8	454	0	Uribe	Marisa	Colony	5:44.51
9	1329	0	Owen	Makena	Newport Harbor	5:45.64
10	2059	0	Stockdale	Evan	Trabuco Hills	5:46.01
11	1587	0	Jordan	Jazmine	Redondo	5:46.45
12	1957	0	Hermann	Sabrina	Trabuco Hills	5:46.70
13	303	0	Perez	Arianna	California (WHT)	5:49.25
14	305	0	Quezada	Yolanda	California (WHT)	5:50.69
15	629	0	Nyugen	Charity	El Toro	5:51.92
16	608	0	Flores	Paulina	El Toro	5:56.83
17	393	0	Courtney	Katie	Chadwick	6:03.51
18	390	0	Calfas	Megan	Chadwick	6:06.55

12	1	11	Girls 1600 Meter Run 			
1	1203	0	Singal	Samantha	Long Beach Poly	5:36.43
2	743	0	De Leon	Jilliane	Golden Valley	5:40.62
3	1353	0	Hartley	Jadxia	Nordhoff	5:40.95
4	1689	0	Hill	Alex	Saugus	5:41.24
5	868	0	Korby	Emily	Great Oak	5:42.11
6	1958	0	Hess	Karissa	Trabuco Hills	5:42.43
7	836	0	Diaz-Gallegos	Tatiana	Great Oak	5:43.59
8	521	0	Putnam	Vanessa	Corona	5:45.27
9	167	0	TOE	EYO	Ayala	5:46.65
10	2183	0	Collazo	Bianca	Ventura	5:46.84
11	876	0	Lertpaichaiyon	Patra	Great Oak	5:47.46
12	813	0	Burke	Nikki	Great Oak	5:48.12
13	1522	0	Matthews	Kiana	Rancho Cucamonga	5:48.16
14	1248	0	Martinez	Krystal	Los Altos (HH)	5:48.69
15	935	0	Sams	Danielle	Great Oak	5:49.42
16	1669	0	Burkett	Vanessa	Saugus	5:49.91
17	1085	0	Soholt	Lauren	King	5:49.97
18	1524	0	Ortega	Marlene	Rancho Cucamonga	5:50.57
19	1176	0	McWaid	Bridget	Long Beach Poly	5:53.85
20	1335599	0				6:06.07

12	1	12	Girls 1600 Meter Run 			
1	2516	0	Garcia-Swantek	Arianna	Yucaipa	5:36.10
2	369	0	Rodriguez	Natalie	Canyon (CC)	5:36.94
3	1304	0	Clemence	Lauren	Newport Harbor	5:38.35
4	348	0	Dunn	Shelby	Canyon (CC)	5:40.00
5	1631	0	Wynne	Breya	Redondo	5:41.00
6	1093	0	La Farge	Michelle	La Habra	5:41.22
7	2229	0	Tolosa	Alexi	Ventura	5:42.72
8	2367	0	Russi	Emily	Vista Murrieta	5:43.89
9	1671	0	DeJesus	Amanda	Saugus	5:44.26
10	178	0	McGowan	Justine	Big Bear	5:44.61
11	1914	0	Brown	Shari	Trabuco Hills	5:44.96
12	1097	0	Luna	Corey	La Habra	5:46.81
13	1545	0	Bracken	Alexis	Redondo	5:55.49
14	1480	0	Keller	Sara	Palos Verdes	5:57.39
15	939	0	Saville	Bri	Great Oak	5:58.78
16	614	0	Keating	Emily	El Toro	6:03.09
17	1574	0	Gold	Vera	Redondo	6:05.73
18	468	0	Anderson	Valerie	Corona	6:06.52
19	1458	0	Decker	Mady	Palos Verdes	6:08.13
20	1021	0	Leno	Sofia	Indio	6:08.79
21	968	0	Williams	Morgan	Great Oak	6:17.34

12	1	13	Girls 1600 Meter Run 			
1	527	0	Smith	Hannah	Corona	5:36.34
2	2206	0	Lomagno	Kelly	Ventura	5:39.31
3	2549	0	Smith	Bailey	Yucaipa	5:40.81
4	2332	0	Hernandez	Selena	Vista Murrieta	5:41.56
5	2251	0	Escalera	Morgan	Villa Park	5:42.62
6	2572	0	Desirae	Santana	Corona	5:47.24
7	1477	0	Jensen	Anika	Palos Verdes	5:50.10
8	1091	0	Burfield	Jessica	La Habra	5:52.18
9	1982	0	Lowe	Stephanie	Trabuco Hills	5:52.57
10	1315	0	Goodson	Maggie	Newport Harbor	5:55.19
11	1679	0	Fry	Melanie	Saugus	5:58.28
12	1339	0	VanOostendorp	Berkley	Newport Harbor	5:58.59
13	1307	0	Dymek	Alexandra	Newport Harbor	6:04.77
14	1786	0	Sargent	Carly	South Hills	6:06.43
15	1448	0	Zeolla	Jianna	Oak Park	6:10.95
16	1929	0	Delayo	Gabrielle	Trabuco Hills	6:11.13
17	1439	0	Sloan	Erinn	Oak Park	6:19.88
18	1455	0	Cohen	Michelle	Palos Verdes	6:24.67

12	1	14	Girls 1600 Meter Run 			
1	466	0	Alas	Xenia	Corona	5:48.20
2	2232	0	Veyna	Jenny	Ventura	5:52.21
3	754	0	Gonzalez	Yovanna	Golden Valley	5:56.06
4	1207	0	Toler	Faith	Long Beach Poly	5:58.04
5	1424	0	Levinson	Amanda	Oak Park	5:58.70
6	883	0	Lucero	Jessica	Great Oak	5:59.66
7	1987	0	Mangal	Sweena	Trabuco Hills	6:01.56
8	1139	0	Focht	Maddy	Long Beach Poly	6:03.04
9	887	0	Mace	Cortney	Great Oak	6:05.12
10	1167	0	Lozano	Monique	Long Beach Poly	6:05.27
11	804	0	Baumgartel	Aitana	Great Oak	6:05.54
12	295	0	Muniz	Daniela	California (WHT)	6:07.68
13	1402	0	Ching	Lani	Oak Park	6:08.52
14	852	0	Hahn	Kaatje	Great Oak	6:12.97
15	908	0	Messerly	Madison	Great Oak	6:14.41
16	322	0	Valenzuela	Lana	California (WHT)	6:31.16

12	1	15	Girls 1600 Meter Run 			
1	1969	0	Kather	Brooke	Trabuco Hills	5:39.30
2	2551	0	Soriano	Anahi	Yucaipa	5:39.57
3	1949	0	Haas	Kristine	Trabuco Hills	5:40.36
4	1843	0	Chen	Joy	Temple City	5:47.08
5	1447	0	Zangwill	Brianna	Oak Park	5:47.96
6	1229	0	Camarena	Kristen	Los Altos (HH)	5:48.29
7	1262	0	Burkhart	Alex	Los Osos	5:49.56
8	1361	0	Jones	Kaitlyn	Nordhoff	5:50.08
9	1734	0	Slater	Ashley	Saugus	5:51.02
10	2327	0	Gutierrez	Stephanie	Vista Murrieta	5:54.17
11	2214	0	Munoz	Chloe	Ventura	5:55.90
12	403	0	Ouye	Kelly	Chadwick	5:58.42
13	1940	0	Fein	Naomi	Trabuco Hills	5:58.49
14	1571	0	Gantner	Zoe	Redondo	6:01.75
15	370	0	Ruiz	Lupe	Canyon (CC)	6:09.47
16	1740	0	Tapia	Angela	Saugus	6:10.78
17	1597	0	McMartin	Cailin	Redondo	6:17.77
18	158	0	RUSSAVAGE	REBECCA	Ayala	6:18.94

12	1	16	Girls 1600 Meter Run 			
1	1935	0	Driessen	Kimberly	Trabuco Hills	5:51.97
2	1943	0	Fernandez	Alyssa	Trabuco Hills	5:52.87
3	780	0	Vasquez	Rosy	Golden Valley	5:57.42
4	86	0	Rodriguez	Alyssa	Arroyo	5:59.64
5	2010	0	Mushnick	Sabrina	Trabuco Hills	5:59.98
6	2425	0	Carabes	Cynthia	Whittier	6:02.78
7	2459	0	Jara	Rebecca	Whittier	6:03.77
8	1711	0	Mohrhoff	Katie	Saugus	6:04.59
9	2271	0	Lizarraga	Melissa	Villa Park	6:05.08
10	425	0	Delgado	Kathy	Colony	6:12.20
11	2182	0	Chadwick	Melissa	Ventura	6:15.62
12	2040	0	Reich	Emma	Trabuco Hills	6:21.78
13	719	0	Rodriguez	Sofi	Glendora	6:22.56
14	2443	0	Gil	Isabel	Whittier	6:32.13
15	1435	0	Ortiz	Angelle	Oak Park	6:45.96

12	1	17	Girls 1600 Meter Run 			
1	239	0	Stewart	Noelle	Brea Olinda	5:45.29
2	1724	0	Romano	Amanda	Saugus	5:48.68
3	1976	0	Lamberto	Hailey	Trabuco Hills	5:53.68
4	475	0	Betts	Aislinn	Corona	5:54.20
5	1247	0	Ku	Jade	Los Altos (HH)	5:54.61
6	1907	0	Barkovitz	Julianne	Trabuco Hills	5:55.36
7	422	0	Chavez	Miranda	Colony	5:55.83
8	1199	0	Sanchez	Isabel	Long Beach Poly	5:58.06
9	435	0	Lais	Celsa	Colony	5:59.41
10	2185	0	Crowley	Bailey	Ventura	5:59.64
11	2592	0	Maddie	Warner	Vista Murrieta	6:01.12
12	1695	0	Jones	Madison	Saugus	6:01.30
13	1683	0	Hall	Rachel	Saugus	6:01.82
14	33	0	Garcia	Adriana	Arroyo	6:04.08
15	752	0	Gill	Jasmine	Golden Valley	6:05.60
16	782	0	Alfonso	Jasmin	Granada Hills Charter	6:06.16
17	2117	0	MERLOS	YADIRA	Valencia (Pla)	6:10.83
18	1193	0	Pouv	Amara	Long Beach Poly	6:11.78
19	834	0	Crapo	Emilee	Great Oak	6:29.56

12	1	18	Girls 1600 Meter Run 			
1	2508	0	Davis	Kendai	Yucaipa	5:48.95
2	2049	0	Schlegger	Alyssa	Trabuco Hills	5:54.33
3	357	0	Heredia	Ali	Canyon (CC)	5:54.96
4	1396	0	Berns	Emma	Oak Park	6:00.60
5	536	0	Vasquez	Nancy	Corona	6:02.04
6	29	0	Estrada	Rosa	Arroyo	6:02.52
7	2245	0	Celano	Alyssa	Villa Park	6:02.81
8	525	0	Smart	Haley	Corona	6:03.04
9	1702	0	Lopez	Makaila	Saugus	6:03.43
10	1950	0	Hafen	Joelle	Trabuco Hills	6:04.22
11	1343	0	Allison	Molly	Nordhoff	6:05.15
12	236	0	Smith	Sarah	Brea Olinda	6:05.38
13	2292	0	Romo	Gabby	Villa Park	6:07.85
14	2163	0	VARGAS	MARICRUZ	Valencia (Pla)	6:08.20
15	1235	0	Dypiangco	Cristina	Los Altos (HH)	6:08.46
16	1642	0	Canales	Miriam	San Pedro	6:11.93
17	2124	0	NIETO	JANET	Valencia (Pla)	6:12.58
18	1220	0	Woodward	Eleanor	Long Beach Poly	6:13.15
19	2219	0	Ramirez	Dolores	Ventura	6:13.36
20	1710	0	Moghaddas	Nicole	Saugus	6:13.68
21	2432	0	Dorantes	Wendy	Whittier	6:14.41

12	1	19	Girls 1600 Meter Run 			
1	1680	0	Furubotten	Monica	Saugus	5:50.24
2	1279	0	Metzgar	Amy	Los Osos	6:00.85
3	350	0	Flores	Concepcion	Canyon (CC)	6:00.92
4	923	0	Pflughoft	Macey	Great Oak	6:03.38
5	995	0	Mullen	Sarah	Hemet	6:06.10
6	2535	0	Madrid	Yvette	Yucaipa	6:08.16
7	735	0	Arroyo	Alyssa	Golden Valley	6:08.18
8	153	0	NGO	VANESSA	Ayala	6:09.16
9	2463	0	Mariscal	Paulina	Whittier	6:09.93
10	1623	0	Verduzco	Angelina	Redondo	6:09.98
11	1998	0	McGuirre	Hannah	Trabuco Hills	6:10.33
12	471	0	Ayres	Sarah	Corona	6:12.61
13	65	0	Lopez	Marcela	Arroyo	6:12.70
14	1547	0	Bradford	Jessica	Redondo	6:14.81
15	1023	0	Loya	Prisma	Indio	6:15.55
16	862	0	Johnson	Sarah	Great Oak	6:19.83
17	924	0	Pitkin	Heidi	Great Oak	6:23.29
18	2454	0	Hernandez	Berenice	Whittier	6:26.41
19	1042	0	Carrasco	Monique	King	6:29.15
20	959	0	Van Cura	Kaleigh	Great Oak	6:36.98

12	1	20	Girls 1600 Meter Run 			
1	1233	0	Dalman	Samantha	Los Altos (HH)	5:50.02
2	1487	0	Mehra	Monica	Palos Verdes	5:53.42
3	1117	0	Biscocho	Brielle	Long Beach Poly	5:54.24
4	2089	0	FLORES	ANGELICA	Valencia (Pla)	5:54.63
5	2231	0	Vazquez	Emely	Ventura	5:54.70
6	532	0	Sveinson	Brianna	Corona	5:55.45
7	1938	0	Eng	Delanie	Trabuco Hills	5:56.00
8	1426	0	McAlpin	Tracy	Oak Park	5:56.47
9	2067	0	Wulterin	Halley	Trabuco Hills	6:03.16
10	1079	0	Saucedo	Savannah	King	6:04.89
11	1741	0	Trinh	Valerie	Saugus	6:07.00
12	661	0	Zahn	Holly	El Toro	6:08.32
13	601	0	Corona	Jordan	El Toro	6:08.99
14	193	0	Bilker	Molly	Brea Olinda	6:10.53
15	2215	0	Nafi	Meryem	Ventura	6:14.81
16	2230	0	Tolosa	Allyn	Ventura	6:18.36
17	1270	0	Gielen	Casey	Los Osos	6:20.12
18	772	0	Ruiz	Leah	Golden Valley	6:22.19
19	2348	0	Morris	Brooke	Vista Murrieta	6:29.04
20	2130	0	PARK	MARIAH	Valencia (Pla)	6:42.34

12	1	21	Girls 1600 Meter Run 			
1	126	0	EAGON	KYLIE	Ayala	5:54.50
2	22	0	Crawford	Yaiza	Arroyo	5:55.49
3	83	0	Reyes	Desteny	Arroyo	5:57.81
4	1387	0	Schutze	Camille	Nordhoff	5:57.90
5	505	0	Jurdi	Kristina	Corona	5:59.80
6	70	0	Meza	Noemi	Arroyo	6:05.28
7	367	0	Perusset	Flo	Canyon (CC)	6:06.69
8	2041	0	Richardson	Alexis	Trabuco Hills	6:07.92
9	2233	0	Veyna	Jocelyn	Ventura	6:08.87
10	1219	0	Witter	Brynn	Long Beach Poly	6:09.07
11	419	0	Caro	Sarah	Colony	6:12.56
12	1610	0	Silva	Thalia	Redondo	6:14.02
13	1980	0	Lee	Julia	Trabuco Hills	6:15.29
14	2195	0	Gonzalez	Jenny	Ventura	6:20.46
15	1152	0	Green	Ali	Long Beach Poly	6:21.93
16	448	0	Rodriguez	Priscilla	Colony	6:22.04
17	1184	0	Ortiz	Elizabeth	Long Beach Poly	6:27.84

12	1	22	Girls 1600 Meter Run 			
1	2058	0	Stillman	Rachel	Trabuco Hills	5:51.93
2	659	0	Villalobos	Lupita	El Toro	5:58.98
3	863	0	Kartchner	Alex	Great Oak	6:05.52
4	2569	0	Stepp	Hunter	Yucca Valley	6:09.74
5	1170	0	Lynch	Sarah	Long Beach Poly	6:10.15
6	1856	0	Guan	Jannie	Temple City	6:13.90
7	2044	0	Sabako	Shelby	Trabuco Hills	6:14.30
8	2126	0	ORTEGA	ALEJANDRA	Valencia (Pla)	6:15.91
9	1440	0	Stantan	Lindsay	Oak Park	6:20.98
10	1762	0	Galindo	Keanni	South Hills	6:22.09
11	2065	0	Willey	Charlotte	Trabuco Hills	6:22.81
12	1126	0	Correa	Alicia	Long Beach Poly	6:27.05
13	456	0	Valenciana	Lauren	Colony	6:27.25
14	2536	0	Madrid	Yvonne	Yucaipa	6:31.91
15	1432	0	Movich	Caty	Oak Park	6:32.13
16	1119	0	Bogich	Hannah	Long Beach Poly	6:34.12
17	819	0	Caraway	Ariana	Great Oak	6:34.53
18	657	0	VanWonterghem	Katie	El Toro	6:41.09
19	2057	0	Stewart	Jessica	Trabuco Hills	6:55.91

12	1	23	Girls 1600 Meter Run 			
1	2365	0	Rosendale	Taylor	Vista Murrieta	6:03.11
2	1499	0	Say	Beverly	Palos Verdes	6:03.97
3	2267	0	Kuo	Sherry	Villa Park	6:06.77
4	1369	0	McComas	Caitlin	Nordhoff	6:06.80
5	2565	0	Muchtar	Mariah	Yucca Valley	6:08.22
6	1242	0	Hernandez	Marissa	Los Altos (HH)	6:09.46
7	1951	0	Hafen	Michelle	Trabuco Hills	6:13.01
8	685	0	Hii	Jocelynn	Glendora	6:13.95
9	2142	0	RODRIGUEZ	RAQUEL	Valencia (Pla)	6:15.59
10	753	0	Gonzalez	Marlene	Golden Valley	6:17.82
11	2148	0	SANTANA	EDITH	Valencia (Pla)	6:21.99
12	511	0	Manzanares	Delia	Corona	6:24.47
13	1181	0	Nguyen	Lan	Long Beach Poly	6:29.98
14	2382	0	Tran	Caly	Vista Murrieta	6:30.46
15	2141	0	RODRIGUEZ	JENNIFER	Valencia (Pla)	6:33.05
16	2101	0	HERNANDEZ	VERONICA	Valencia (Pla)	6:42.90
17	2072	0	BOCCA	PIERINNA	Valencia (Pla)	6:48.42
18	2303	0	Zarate	Kelly	Villa Park	6:48.74
19	2353	0	Olson	Emily	Vista Murrieta	7:01.45

12	1	24	Girls 1600 Meter Run 			
1	2479	0	Pacheco	Chantal	Whittier	6:06.60
2	598	0	Chai	Sydney	El Toro	6:08.43
3	132	0	GARAY	CLARISSA	Ayala	6:10.82
4	599	0	Cody	Jessica	El Toro	6:13.31
5	128	0	FAIELLO	SAMANTHA	Ayala	6:13.32
6	1078	0	Saucedo	Britney	King	6:13.45
7	108	0	BAUGHMAN	SIERRA	Ayala	6:14.26
8	746	0	Escamilla	Alma	Golden Valley	6:18.22
9	612	0	Jackson	Sarah	El Toro	6:19.93
10	2384	0	Vanderhoeven	Aubree	Vista Murrieta	6:21.15
11	119	0	DASKAS	HALEY	Ayala	6:22.67
12	1194	0	Quintanilla	Kristel	Long Beach Poly	6:23.74
13	1861	0	Lam	Emily	Temple City	6:30.36
14	384	0	Baronsky	Sara	Chadwick	6:32.30
15	414	0	Zwarg	Sierra	Chadwick	6:32.62
16	880	0	Losey	Brianna	Great Oak	6:34.00
17	170	0	YOUNG	DAYLYN	Ayala	6:34.56
18	2436	0	Escalera	Jocelyn	Whittier	6:36.30
19	526	0	Smevog	Hailey	Corona	6:39.25
20	1423	0	Kopecky	Eve	Oak Park	6:44.38
21	826	0	Childers	Kelli	Great Oak	7:32.35

12	1	25	Girls 1600 Meter Run 			
1	1954	0	Hazlett	Anna	Trabuco Hills	6:09.28
2	2372	0	Santiago	Malia	Vista Murrieta	6:14.63
3	2001	0	Medina	Sophia	Trabuco Hills	6:16.76
4	2022	0	Payne	Aubrey	Trabuco Hills	6:17.31
5	2208	0	Martinez	Bianca	Ventura	6:17.68
6	1981	0	Lindsay	Logsdon	Trabuco Hills	6:19.81
7	2168	0	ZARAGOZA	ESPERANZA	Valencia (Pla)	6:19.96
8	480	0	Bush	Kori	Corona	6:20.02
9	633	0	O'Neill	Dasha	El Toro	6:20.30
10	1456	0	Colli	Maddy	Palos Verdes	6:21.64
11	1770	0	Mendoza	Andrea	South Hills	6:30.39
12	1842	0	Chen	Jessie	Temple City	6:31.98
13	147	0	MARTINEZ	ALEXA	Ayala	6:32.30
14	491	0	Garcia	Eliza	Corona	6:35.26
15	2159	0	URRUTIA	MELISSA	Valencia (Pla)	6:36.04
16	2221	0	Reyes	Sarah	Ventura	6:36.69
17	1974	0	Kuhlman	Katherine	Trabuco Hills	6:44.89

12	1	26	Girls 1600 Meter Run 			
1	2043	0	Roseth	Kyler	Trabuco Hills	6:06.56
2	1834	0	Ayala	Lezly	Temple City	6:15.18
3	734	0	Patino	Leticia	Golden Valley	6:15.33
4	2284	0	Osborn	Hannah	Villa Park	6:18.58
5	1373	0	Morales	Brenda	Nordhoff	6:20.36
6	2000	0	Medina	Olivia	Trabuco Hills	6:20.54
7	2046	0	Sanchez	Rene	Trabuco Hills	6:21.33
8	493	0	Garrido	Sophie	Corona	6:21.74
9	496	0	Gonzalez	Bianca	Corona	6:21.85
10	1985	0	Maddison	Gersten	Trabuco Hills	6:22.33
11	624	0	Middleton	Kelly	El Toro	6:26.49
12	504	0	Jasso	Brianna	Corona	6:29.60
13	625	0	Moreen	Maddie	El Toro	6:30.96
14	2423	0	Black	Alexis	Whittier	6:31.46
15	1867	0	Lin	Ann	Temple City	6:33.54
16	2035	0	Reed	Lauren	Trabuco Hills	6:33.56
17	1403	0	De Castro	Alianna	Oak Park	6:35.14
18	123	0	DUNHAM	EMILY	Ayala	6:38.27
19	1399	0	Canty	Kailee	Oak Park	6:51.70
20	2062	0	Taber	Elena	Trabuco Hills	7:03.98

12	1	27	Girls 1600 Meter Run 			
1	769	0	Pusey	Elaine	Golden Valley	6:09.71
2	1217	0	Wanous	Sarah	Long Beach Poly	6:13.32
3	1224	0	Alejandre	Lupe	Los Altos (HH)	6:14.77
4	194	0	Buell	Jenn	Brea Olinda	6:19.61
5	463	0	Aguilar	Maddie	Corona	6:20.47
6	847	0	Geiger	Susan	Great Oak	6:22.82
7	129	0	FELTDZ	JENNIFER	Ayala	6:27.43
8	429	0	Funaki	Clarissa	Colony	6:28.24
9	207	0	Halili	Andrea	Brea Olinda	6:28.32
10	1873	0	Ou	Michelle	Temple City	6:33.18
11	1657	0	Parra	Celia	San Pedro	6:33.91
12	1646	0	Escalera	Guadalupe	San Pedro	6:45.59
13	1206	0	Tan	Claudia	Long Beach Poly	6:53.67
14	1437	0	Schaffner	Nicole	Oak Park	6:59.10
15	49	0	Ho	Michelle	Arroyo	7:02.38
16	354	0	Goodspeed	Kristi	Canyon (CC)	7:04.92
17	2077	0	CHANG	RACHEL	Valencia (Pla)	7:40.79

12	1	28	Girls 1600 Meter Run 			
1	31	0	Frias	Brittney	Arroyo	6:12.43
2	351	0	Gomez	Lesley	Canyon (CC)	6:16.38
3	1238	0	Gonzalez	Brandy	Los Altos (HH)	6:18.96
4	1864	0	Li	Tricia	Temple City	6:24.41
5	1865	0	Li	Yvonne	Temple City	6:25.88
6	1937	0	Elshenawi	Yasmine	Trabuco Hills	6:31.15
7	1225	0	Aleman	Reyna	Los Altos (HH)	6:31.17
8	460	0	Zarate	Anais	Colony	6:36.17
9	2098	0	GOTTSCHALK	YANESSA	Valencia (Pla)	6:36.64
10	2069	0	ARECHIGA	LIANA	Valencia (Pla)	6:36.69
11	453	0	Uribe	Angelica	Colony	6:37.73
12	2190	0	Fonseca	Mariana	Ventura	6:39.47
13	2339	0	Knaus	Kendra	Vista Murrieta	6:41.50
14	286	0	Hernandez	Joy	California (WHT)	6:41.92
15	280	0	Fernandez	Justine	California (WHT)	6:48.74
16	69	0	Mejia	Evelyn	Arroyo	7:09.88
17	82	0	Reyes	Brenda	Arroyo	7:11.80
18	2437	0	Espinoza	Devon	Whittier	7:31.72

12	1	29	Girls 1600 Meter Run 			
1	1115	0	Barbee	Neyah	Long Beach Poly	6:14.13
2	1847	0	Chin	Nancy	Temple City	6:15.93
3	1352	0	Golden	Nicole	Nordhoff	6:24.65
4	2073	0	BRYANT	ASHLEY	Valencia (Pla)	6:30.91
5	1924	0	Cox	Karissa	Trabuco Hills	6:31.25
6	2054	0	Silva	Lexi	Trabuco Hills	6:31.63
7	1897	0	Arciniegas	Carolina	Trabuco Hills	6:32.01
8	2488	0	Rodriguez	Amber	Whittier	6:35.00
9	99	0	Zamora	Michelle	Arroyo	6:36.47
10	218	0	Motiwalla	Rahat	Brea Olinda	6:38.06
11	1900	0	Ashton	Lucy	Trabuco Hills	6:38.95
12	2521	0	Hernandez	Lesley	Yucaipa	6:43.56
13	1165	0	LeBlanc	Kandise	Long Beach Poly	7:00.01
14	103	0	ARTINIAN	ALEXANDRA	Ayala	7:02.37
15	1559	0	Ellis	Genevieve	Redondo	7:14.89

16	2519	0	Grasman	Autumlace	Yucaipa	7:36.19
12	1	30	Girls 1600 Meter Run 			
1	225	0	Park	Kristen	Brea Olinda	6:20.05
2	508	0	Lopez	Jessica	Corona	6:30.74
3	1972	0	Kiral	Allison	Trabuco Hills	6:33.33
4	756	0	Hernandez	Sally	Golden Valley	6:38.30
5	1853	0	Duong	Tori	Temple City	6:39.94
6	2560	0	Hendricks	Cassie	Yucca Valley	6:42.58
7	2027	0	Petrovic	Jennifer	Trabuco Hills	6:42.84
8	482	0	Ceja	Denise	Corona	6:42.91
9	1855	0	Gonzalez	Demi	Temple City	6:44.43
10	1892	0	Wu	Caroline	Temple City	6:49.16
11	198	0	Damien	Guadalupe	Brea Olinda	6:51.66
12	1879	0	Tat	Zorana	Temple City	6:52.24
13	2052	0	Serrao	Amber	Trabuco Hills	6:53.10
14	472	0	Barrutia	Valeria	Corona	6:56.47
15	1931	0	Dorame	Jocelyn	Trabuco Hills	7:11.77
16	534	0	Vasquez	Beth	Corona	7:28.47

12	1	31	Girls 1600 Meter Run 			
1	426	0	Duchimaza	Julissa	Colony	6:22.18
2	2045	0	Sain	Jessica	Trabuco Hills	6:32.47
3	1154	0	Gutierrez	Zuleica	Long Beach Poly	6:32.96
4	1157	0	Him	Elizabeth	Long Beach Poly	6:33.38
5	1357	0	Hernandez	Guadalupe	Nordhoff	6:40.76
6	461	0	Zuniga	Karina	Colony	6:42.01
7	431	0	Garcia	Janneth	Colony	6:44.22
8	1863	0	Li	Julieann	Temple City	6:46.57
9	1893	0	Wu	Sharon	Temple City	6:49.35
10	1841	0	Chen	Christine	Temple City	6:50.65
11	288	0	Legaspy	Brianna	California (WHT)	6:58.41
12	537	0	Vega	Karina	Corona	7:00.80
13	1859	0	Kwon	Rebecca	Temple City	7:05.73
14	190	0	Barton	Randi	Brea Olinda	7:08.71
15	1875	0	Sanchez	Jennifer	Temple City	7:10.29
16	486	0	Cruz	Gloria	Corona	7:24.29

12	1	32	Girls 1600 Meter Run 			
1	133	0	GARCIA	MONIQUE	Ayala	6:45.43
2	1178	0	Montes-DeOca	Sarah	Long Beach Poly	6:46.03
3	203	0	Franz	Isabelle	Brea Olinda	6:47.61
4	1852	0	Duong	Chelsea	Temple City	6:48.99
5	1195	0	Regan	Brianna	Long Beach Poly	6:50.06
6	1896	0	Arciniegas	Camilla	Trabuco Hills	6:50.34
7	1964	0	Idrisi	Ranya	Trabuco Hills	6:52.32
8	1860	0	La	Monette	Temple City	6:53.31
9	717	0	Rabitoy	Hannah	Glendora	6:57.40
10	729	0	Welker	Whitney	Glendora	6:57.95
11	2068	0	Yates	Sophie	Trabuco Hills	6:58.02
12	206	0	Glomboske	Taylor	Brea Olinda	6:58.91
13	1904	0	Ballance	Samantha	Trabuco Hills	6:59.51
14	2467	0	Montano	Diane	Whittier	7:02.94
15	671	0	Cisneros	Kathryn	Glendora	7:03.77
16	712	0	Parado	Fe	Glendora	7:04.16
17	1114	0	Arend	Georgie	Long Beach Poly	7:04.21
18	230	0	Richey	Rebecca	Brea Olinda	7:04.84
19	227	0	Plunkett	Alicia	Brea Olinda	7:09.68
20	1227	0	Blanco	Magaly	Los Altos (HH)	7:10.40
21	1144	0	Garduque	Kassey	Long Beach Poly	7:22.14
22	1926	0	Dahmen	Jessica	Trabuco Hills	7:24.61

12	1	33	Girls 1600 Meter Run 			
1	1381	0	Ramirez	Mariela	Nordhoff	6:39.35
2	449	0	Romero	Cheyenne	Colony	6:51.78
3	1160	0	Huon	Katie	Long Beach Poly	6:52.16
4	1837	0	Chan	Stephanie	Temple City	6:54.77
5	446	0	Plantillas	Irma	Colony	6:58.01
6	452	0	Tran	Angela	Colony	6:58.50
7	1975	0	Kulpa	Sarah	Trabuco Hills	7:00.56
8	1993	0	McElheny	Kaitlin	Trabuco Hills	7:01.36
9	1857	0	Huang	Ashley	Temple City	7:03.73
10	101	0	ARREOLA	DIANA	Ayala	7:05.21
11	1868	0	Liu	Jennifer	Temple City	7:05.63
12	1838	0	Chang	Louisa	Temple City	7:17.79
13	1210	0	Tudayan	Oshin	Long Beach Poly	7:18.62
14	1848	0	Chow	Karen	Temple City	7:19.77
15	1276	0	Lenart	Desiree	Los Osos	7:30.50
16	1221	0	Wu	Breeanna	Long Beach Poly	7:30.99
17	1889	0	Wong	Celine	Temple City	7:49.21

12	1	34	Girls 1600 Meter Run 			
1	148	0	MARTINEZ	ALEXIS	Ayala	6:32.42
2	154	0	PADERANGA	MONICA	Ayala	6:43.48
3	169	0	TSANG	CRYSTAL	Ayala	6:50.35
4	1222	0	Zabala	Olivia	Long Beach Poly	6:50.48
5	102	0	ARROYO	ALEJANDRA	Ayala	6:51.23
6	1376	0	Noe	Morgan	Nordhoff	7:00.94
7	172	0	ZOU	KATY	Ayala	7:11.16
8	1350	0	Conn	Jessica	Nordhoff	7:20.56
9	2033	0	Pyle	Erin	Trabuco Hills	7:24.62
10	1854	0	Fong	Erica	Temple City	7:29.51
11	289	0	Leos	Susan	California (WHT)	7:47.44
12	292	0	Mendoza	Adrianna	California (WHT)	7:51.95
13	684	0	Hertzberg	Eliza	Glendora	7:53.14
14	1383	0	Razo	Sofia	Nordhoff	7:56.06
15	1872	0	Ngo	Whitney	Temple City	7:57.38
16	1171	0	Ma	Kimberly	Long Beach Poly	8:07.95
17	1835	0	Byer	Janette	Temple City	8:28.45
18	1169	0	Ly	Lily	Long Beach Poly	8:31.68
19	451	0	Solis	Cassandra	Colony	9:00.34


BOYS 1600
13	1	3	Boys 1600 Meter Run Var			
1	2377	0	Solis	Omar	Vista Murrieta	4:20.07
2	843	0	Emery	Brenden	Great Oak	4:21.46
3	333	0	Lucero	Adam	Camarillo	4:21.64
4	2222	0	Roberts	Ian	Ventura	4:22.33
5	500	0	Hernandez	Julian	Corona	4:23.08
6	125	0	EAGON	CHRISTIAN	Ayala	4:23.53
7	2070	0	Aviles	Cristian	Valencia (Pla)	4:24.96
8	1385	0	Sanchez	Gustavo	Nordhoff	4:25.32
9	1589	0	Klatte	Garrett	Redondo	4:25.92
10	616	0	Kwan	Nathan	El Toro	4:27.26
11	2532	0	Luu	Jason	Yucaipa	4:27.93
12	2587	0	Chris	Hyden	Paloma Valley	4:29.59
13	228	0	Ramirez	Elliott	Brea Olinda	4:33.53
14	1989	0	Marshall	Kevin	Trabuco Hills	4:34.21
15	1045	0	Casco	Joe	King	4:36.93
16	262	0	Bautista	Sam	California (WHT)	4:37.38

13	1	4	Boys 1600 Meter Run Var			
1	329	0	Gonzalez	Joel	Camarillo	4:24.56
2	326	0	Couchman	Cole	Camarillo	4:25.69
3	2550	0	Smith	Connor	Yucaipa	4:25.92
4	872	0	Lapham	Kaden	Great Oak	4:27.59
5	1932	0	Dorman	Luke	Trabuco Hills	4:28.12
6	1048	0	Elerts	Perry	King	4:28.65
7	1354	0	Hennigan	Nathan	Nordhoff	4:28.69
8	311	0	Roldan	Josh	California (WHT)	4:29.61
9	494	0	Gauger	Jimmy	Corona	4:31.68
10	1245	0	Juarez	Jair	Los Altos (HH)	4:34.13
11	1080	0	Schupp	Adam	King	4:35.35
12	421	0	Castellon	Alex	Colony	4:35.80
13	0	0	SEE TIMING TENT	UNKNOWN		4:37.21
14	216	0	McBride	Max	Brea Olinda	4:41.56
15	231	0	Rogers	Spencer	Brea Olinda	4:43.30
16	2537	0	Mazich	Kris	Yucaipa	4:44.27

13	1	5	Boys 1600 Meter Run Var			
1	2005	0	Moncur	Max	Trabuco Hills	4:27.62
2	634	0	Parkinen	Forest	El Toro	4:29.21
3	787	0	Martinez	Jose	Granada Hills Charter	4:29.70
4	2269	0	Little	Jeff	Villa Park	4:29.96
5	176	0	hayes	bryan	Big Bear	4:30.23
6	210	0	Janneck	John	Brea Olinda	4:30.46
7	1258	0	Villagomez	Roberto	Los Altos (HH)	4:30.97
8	308	0	Rojas	Matlazomatli	California (WHT)	4:31.13
9	462	0	Aguilar	David	Corona	4:31.78
10	307	0	Ramirez	Chris	California (WHT)	4:37.43
11	1505	0	Snur	Tomas	Palos Verdes	4:38.11
12	278	0	Covarrubias	Nick	California (WHT)	4:39.56
13	1037	0	Berney	Trevor	King	4:40.76
14	1013	0	Flores	Ignacio	Indio	4:44.28
15	399	0	Hamilton	Evan	Chadwick	4:46.39

13	1	6	Boys 1600 Meter Run Var			
1	162	0	SCHEERER	EVAN	Ayala	4:29.59
2	1496	0	Rieger	Daniel	Palos Verdes	4:31.05
3	1991	0	McCabe	Brendan	Trabuco Hills	4:31.30
4	489	0	Fierro	Ryan	Corona	4:31.61
5	1420	0	Jones	Eric	Oak Park	4:31.99
6	197	0	Daedler	Jared	Brea Olinda	4:32.09
7	180	0	moralez	bobby	Big Bear	4:32.19
8	1230	0	Campos	Sergio	Los Altos (HH)	4:33.22
9	458	0	Valenzuela	Nick	Colony	4:33.89
10	1029	0	Rivera	Tony	Indio	4:34.85
11	531	0	Spatter	John	Corona	4:38.04
12	1243	0	Huizar	Mark	Los Altos (HH)	4:38.81
13	275	0	Cornejo	Omar	California (WHT)	4:42.19
14	324	0	Vera	Steven	California (WHT)	4:43.05
15	1783	0	Romero	George	South Hills	4:44.70
16	1465	0	Dunton	Alec	Palos Verdes	4:46.17

13	1	7	Boys 1600 Meter Run Var			
1	1463	0	Diaz	Zach	Palos Verdes	4:31.78
2	767	0	Nguyen	Aaron	Golden Valley	4:33.54
3	1202	0	Seng	Veth	Long Beach Poly	4:34.38
4	2376	0	Smith	Matt	Vista Murrieta	4:34.89
5	4	0	Aparicio	Andres	Arroyo	4:36.79
6	2496	0	Virula	Allan	Whittier	4:37.15
7	1793	0	Sustayta	Miles	South Hills	4:38.41
8	1757	0	Diaz	Jason	South Hills	4:38.61
9	1921	0	Ceja	Christopher	Trabuco Hills	4:39.13
10	1826	0	Smith	Jordan	St. John Bosco	4:41.27
11	1391	0	Anderson	James	Oak Park	4:42.26
12	487	0	Davis	Scott	Corona	4:42.31
13	274	0	Corcoran	Leo	California (WHT)	4:43.46
14	484	0	Cochran	Glenn	Corona	4:44.02
15	2449	0	Gotts	Jeremiah	Whittier	4:44.36
16	529	0	Soler	Josh	Corona	4:48.76
17	1065	0	McAbee	Ethan	King	4:53.44
18	1344	0	Allison	Robin	Nordhoff	NT

13	1	8	Boys 1600 Meter Run Var			
1	1715	0	Ornelas	Rodrigo	Saugus	4:30.87
2	2350	0	Muro	Jeomar	Vista Murrieta	4:31.16
3	217	0	Mendez	Addi	Brea Olinda	4:33.11
4	981	0	Fuentes	Fernando	Hemet	4:33.24
5	1911	0	Bishop	Trevor	Trabuco Hills	4:34.47
6	590	0	Acosta	Ryan	El Toro	4:34.94
7	759	0	Levy	Gabe	Golden Valley	4:35.53
8	2564	0	Martinez	Mario	Yucca Valley	4:38.17
9	626	0	Morgan	Nick	El Toro	4:39.05
10	1693	0	Janaslani	Anthony	Saugus	4:40.34
11	1672	0	Fisher	Austin	Saugus	4:40.62
12	118	0	CONTRERAS	ALFREDO	Ayala	4:40.63
13	208	0	Hamilton	Dylan	Brea Olinda	4:40.83
14	149	0	MARTINEZ	ROBERT	Ayala	4:40.98
15	1501	0	Sidor	Mark	Palos Verdes	4:41.12
16	1658	0	Razevich	Corey	San Pedro	4:41.49
17	200	0	Espinoza	Caleb	Brea Olinda	4:43.78
18	709	0	Nelli	Brandon	Glendora	4:45.51
19	2095	0	Garcia	William	Valencia (Pla)	4:46.12
20	192	0	Berthon	Alex	Brea Olinda	4:49.61
21	1071	0	Parrish	Tyler	King	4:53.08
22	1368	0	Maya	Angel	Nordhoff	5:11.92

13	1	9	Boys 1600 Meter Run Var			
1	2330	0	Hernandez	John	Vista Murrieta	4:33.68
2	1031	0	Silva	Chris	Indio	4:34.64
3	2568	0	Snider	Kris	Yucca Valley	4:37.35
4	1912	0	Brinson	Shane	Trabuco Hills	4:37.73
5	1639	0	Aguilar	Kris	San Pedro	4:38.23
6	1284	0	Sincock	Joel	Los Osos	4:39.28
7	652	0	Sutphin	Matt	El Toro	4:39.86
8	2547	0	Runyan	Steven	Yucaipa	4:40.87
9	151	0	MORSE	SEAN	Ayala	4:42.12
10	2133	0	Pope	Matthew	Valencia (Pla)	4:42.44
11	2144	0	Rodriguez	Willie	Valencia (Pla)	4:43.09
12	1002	0	Andrade	Juan	Indio	4:46.32
13	199	0	Engelage	Tanner	Brea Olinda	4:50.48
14	139	0	KEIFER	JACOB	Ayala	4:51.39
15	1421	0	Khaw	Andy	Oak Park	4:51.73
16	1398	0	Billig	Nick	Oak Park	4:52.33
17	1415	0	Goldstein	Ben	Oak Park	4:52.79
18	2187	0	Delgado	Alfred	Ventura	4:54.94

13	1	10	Boys 1600 Meter Run Var			
1	2370	0	Santiago	John	Vista Murrieta	4:33.53
2	343	0	Conrad	Chris	Canyon (CC)	4:35.01
3	223	0	Orozco	DiMaggio	Brea Olinda	4:35.64
4	211	0	Koryta	Brennon	Brea Olinda	4:36.07
5	168	0	TRAN	SAMMY	Ayala	4:40.65
6	1898	0	Armstrong	Andrew	Trabuco Hills	4:40.81
7	2363	0	Romo	Francisco	Vista Murrieta	4:41.25
8	1772	0	Moran	Julian	South Hills	4:41.90
9	615	0	Keating	Jon	El Toro	4:44.13
10	2092	0	Gallardo	Rafael	Valencia (Pla)	4:44.63
11	1593	0	Lopez	Andrew	Redondo	4:44.73
12	2387	0	Wong	Davey	Vista Murrieta	4:45.86
13	2225	0	Shelton	Tanner	Ventura	4:46.17
14	1252	0	Preston	Andre	Los Altos (HH)	4:46.19
15	2306	0	Bellah	Matt	Vista Murrieta	4:48.26
16	604	0	Dodd	Jon	El Toro	4:48.40
17	550	0	Castillo	Adrian	Don Bosco Tech	4:48.70
18	811	0	Burgess	Mitch	Great Oak	4:53.03

13	1	11	Boys 1600 Meter Run Var			
1	2566	0	Murlless	JP	Yucca Valley	4:40.17
2	2545	0	Runyan	Scott	Yucaipa	4:40.75
3	1328	0	Moreno	Jason	Newport Harbor	4:41.21
4	2563	0	Magennis	Danny	Yucca Valley	4:41.57
5	2085	0	Diaz	Eddie	Valencia (Pla)	4:43.39
6	1763	0	Garcia	Victor	South Hills	4:43.87
7	878	0	Lopez	Alex	Great Oak	4:44.22
8	2009	0	Mushnick	Adam	Trabuco Hills	4:44.51
9	1739	0	Swinehart	Kyle	Saugus	4:46.12
10	315	0	Sanchez	Chris	California (WHT)	4:48.38
11	1654	0	Maldonado	Alex	San Pedro	4:50.50
12	642	0	Porter	James	El Toro	4:52.42
13	1134	0	Eskinder	Henok	Long Beach Poly	4:56.06
14	25	0	Crowley	Connor	Arroyo	4:56.21
15	1067	0	Meier	Nathan	King	4:56.81
16	1811	0	Matus	Jorge	St. John Bosco	4:56.99
17	580	0	Schiltz	Cory	Edison	5:02.15

13	1	12	Boys 1600 Meter Run Var			
1	328	0	Gomez	Zach	Camarillo	4:41.45
2	783	0	Cucuta	Cristian	Granada Hills Charter	4:45.90
3	1744	0	Valero	Pablo	Saugus	4:46.63
4	2173	0	Askar	Evan	Ventura	4:48.30
5	724	0	Sharp	Camron	Glendora	4:49.93
6	2486	0	Rios	Drew	Whittier	4:50.21
7	17	0	Castro	Jorge	Arroyo	4:50.77
8	2175	0	Baker	Lee	Ventura	4:51.57
9	741	0	Contrereas	Luke	Golden Valley	4:52.53
10	2472	0	Morales	Edward	Whittier	4:53.03
11	201	0	Espinoza	Matt	Brea Olinda	4:53.52
12	611	0	Jackson	Forest	El Toro	4:54.25
13	860	0	Hurtado	Juan	Great Oak	4:55.52
14	450	0	Rosales	Kevin	Colony	4:56.59
15	928	0	Rothery	Brent	Great Oak	4:58.05
16	483	0	Cerda	Eduardo	Corona	4:59.24
17	576	0	Meyer	Eric	Edison	4:59.58
18	988	0	Lewis	Spencer	Hemet	5:00.31
19	2193	0	Giammichele	Christian	Ventura	5:02.80
20	918	0	Paramo	Gabe	Great Oak	5:08.59

13	1	13	Boys 1600 Meter Run Var			
1	1978	0	Le	Timothy	Trabuco Hills	4:44.79
2	2081	0	Coria	Alfredo	Valencia (Pla)	4:45.24
3	1758	0	Escobedo	Chris	South Hills	4:48.01
4	528	0	Smithson	Brandon	Corona	4:48.05
5	2090	0	Gallardo	Jose	Valencia (Pla)	4:48.56
6	2020	0	Park	Brandon	Trabuco Hills	4:48.81
7	242	0	Velasco	Brandon	Brea Olinda	4:50.01
8	595	0	Burke	Matt	El Toro	4:51.23
9	1054	0	Goldie	Jordan	King	4:53.67
10	2007	0	Mouri	Alec	Trabuco Hills	4:53.70
11	2441	0	Gardea	Oscar	Whittier	4:55.28
12	222	0	Ojeda	Christian	Brea Olinda	4:56.61
13	2179	0	Carasco	Rudy	Ventura	4:56.92
14	976	0	Chandler	Zach	Hemet	4:56.98
15	2466	0	Melendez	Ray	Whittier	4:57.62
16	658	0	Villalobos	Felipe	El Toro	4:58.68
17	2145	0	Ruiz	Gio	Valencia (Pla)	4:58.84
18	740	0	Chouhan	Tyron	Golden Valley	4:59.35
19	2186	0	DeAnda	Ricky	Ventura	5:00.99
20	2469	0	Montano	Oscar	Whittier	5:01.26
21	2277	0	Murphy	Sean	Villa Park	5:13.01

13	1	14	Boys 1600 Meter Run Var			
1	234	0	Shellito	Austin	Brea Olinda	4:43.54
2	130	0	FIRMAN	CHAD	Ayala	4:49.26
3	749	0	Friend	Lyvan	Golden Valley	4:51.09
4	1901	0	Attai	Ramin	Trabuco Hills	4:51.66
5	613	0	Johnson	Trevor	El Toro	4:52.17
6	142	0	LAM	LUCAS	Ayala	4:52.72
7	1228	0	Blanco	Miguel	Los Altos (HH)	4:53.61
8	649	0	Shabana	Waleed	El Toro	4:54.57
9	10	0	Caldera	Nico	Arroyo	4:55.14
10	1648	0	Garcia	Brian	San Pedro	4:55.18
11	442	0	Newfer	Andrew	Colony	4:57.75
12	622	0	Marello	Jacob	El Toro	4:59.64
13	771	0	Rowedder	Tyler	Golden Valley	5:00.42
14	1153	0	Gutierrez	Edwin	Long Beach Poly	5:02.49
15	470	0	Avila	Fredy	Corona	5:03.27
16	1641	0	Aragon	Solomon	San Pedro	5:03.62
17	485	0	Cruz	Daniel	Corona	5:06.81
18	44	0	Hernandez	Jose	Arroyo	5:09.28
19	469	0	Araujo	Paul	Corona	5:10.26
20	2209	0	Mayorga	Angel	Ventura	5:12.67
21	747	0	Estrada	Rafael	Golden Valley	5:24.31

13	1	15	Boys 1600 Meter Run Var			
1	2050	0	Schmitz	Jake	Trabuco Hills	4:45.27
2	1244	0	Jimenez-Escalante	Alfredo	Los Altos (HH)	4:50.48
3	1076	0	Sanchez	Roberto	King	4:50.79
4	1735	0	Stephenson	Chris	Saugus	4:54.73
5	1213	0	Vazquez	Raul	Long Beach Poly	4:56.15
6	2075	0	Castillo	Jarrett	Valencia (Pla)	4:56.96
7	960	0	Van Hise	Seth	Great Oak	4:57.64
8	1984	0	Lu	Kevin	Trabuco Hills	4:59.99
9	829	0	Ciochetto	Jake	Great Oak	5:00.50
10	821	0	Carvajal	Danny	Great Oak	5:01.27
11	2015	0	Oh	Kevin	Trabuco Hills	5:01.87
12	2491	0	Ruiz	Chris	Whittier	5:03.20
13	618	0	Leat	Joe	El Toro	5:04.28
14	235	0	Sipple	Jeff	Brea Olinda	5:04.67
15	1268	0	Garcia	David	Los Osos	5:07.32
16	1190	0	Pham	Silvio	Long Beach Poly	5:18.76

13	1	16	Boys 1600 Meter Run Var			
1	356	0	Haerle	Dylan	Canyon (CC)	4:45.85
2	758	0	Kamarsu	Siddu	Golden Valley	4:48.56
3	1723	0	Roaquin	Jay-Jay	Saugus	4:49.43
4	1340	0	Vorona	David	Newport Harbor	4:54.82
5	341	0	Bailey	Michael	Canyon (CC)	4:55.68
6	1384	0	Rogers	Matt	Nordhoff	4:56.00
7	353	0	Goodman	Ethan	Canyon (CC)	4:56.59
8	1200	0	Sander	Kenji	Long Beach Poly	4:56.76
9	184	0	rochelle	dakota	Big Bear	4:57.10
10	708	0	Moreno	Anthony	Glendora	4:58.03
11	1131	0	Deleon	Josh	Long Beach Poly	4:58.35
12	213	0	Lunde	Trevor	Brea Olinda	5:01.36
13	2053	0	Shutt-Morgan	Zak	Trabuco Hills	5:02.12
14	1241	0	Hernandez	Joshua	Los Altos (HH)	5:02.51
15	761	0	Lowder	Jared	Golden Valley	5:04.92
16	1564	0	Fontana	Art	Redondo	5:05.32
17	773	0	Saavedra	Marcos	Golden Valley	5:06.19
18	1363	0	Khougaz	Garret	Nordhoff	5:06.41
19	209	0	Herrera	Matt	Brea Olinda	5:08.20
20	578	0	Olson	Parker	Edison	5:09.11
21	2375	0	Sjobeck	Gus	Vista Murrieta	5:15.21

13	1	17	Boys 1600 Meter Run Var			
1	2024	0	Perez	David	Trabuco Hills	4:50.27
2	2006	0	Montgomery	Stephen	Trabuco Hills	4:51.90
3	933	0	Salvador	Eduardo	Great Oak	4:53.41
4	2119	0	Mirvokhidov	Mumin	Valencia (Pla)	4:54.04
5	2028	0	Pickett	Joshua	Trabuco Hills	4:54.69
6	212	0	Lunde	Connor	Brea Olinda	4:59.00
7	546	0	Arias	Nick	Don Bosco Tech	4:59.67
8	1640	0	Ambriz	Anthony	San Pedro	5:00.00
9	1483	0	Krietzman	Terren	Palos Verdes	5:00.83
10	1016	0	Guzman	Ramon	Indio	5:01.29
11	2191	0	Francisco	Evan	Ventura	5:02.60
12	1806	0	Garcia	Mario	St. John Bosco	5:03.02
13	524	0	Smart	Blake	Corona	5:03.50
14	1977	0	Lastimosa	Christain	Trabuco Hills	5:06.23
15	455	0	Valdez	Steven	Colony	5:07.21
16	2554	0	Vizzini	Grant	Yucaipa	5:09.41
17	565	0	Culhane	Connor	Edison	5:21.55
18	2002	0	Mendez	Jarett	Trabuco Hills	5:28.77

13	1	18	Boys 1600 Meter Run Var			
1	1118	0	Bogarin	Fernando	Long Beach Poly	4:52.95
2	1963	0	Hoffman	Daniel	Trabuco Hills	4:56.20
3	1136	0	Fillipow	Gen	Long Beach Poly	4:57.24
4	1433	0	Nitti	Connor	Oak Park	4:59.74
5	1234	0	DeAlba	Gave	Los Altos (HH)	5:00.11
6	2102	0	Herrador	Walter	Valencia (Pla)	5:00.21
7	497	0	Gonzalez	Tony	Corona	5:04.11
8	1874	0	Rivers	Thomas	Temple City	5:04.53
9	1941	0	Fellers	Luke	Trabuco Hills	5:05.22
10	1382	0	Ransom	Caleb	Nordhoff	5:05.63
11	291	0	Mendez	Andrew	California (WHT)	5:06.38
12	2012	0	Nguyen	Nathan	Trabuco Hills	5:07.16
13	1870	0	Maurey	Adam	Temple City	5:07.75
14	109	0	BIEDERMANN	RYAN	Ayala	5:08.20
15	1132	0	Dybens	Kevin	Long Beach Poly	5:11.59
16	1769	0	McKnight	Ryan	South Hills	5:12.13
17	2319	0	Fuentes	Brandon	Vista Murrieta	5:12.18
18	488	0	Delatorre	Ubaldo	Corona	5:12.69
19	1996	0	McGrann	Trenten	Trabuco Hills	5:13.25
20	1414	0	Gilliam	Jason	Oak Park	5:14.97
21	2021	0	Patel	Rushil	Trabuco Hills	5:17.02
22	561	0	Oregel	Juan	Don Bosco Tech	5:18.08

13	1	19	Boys 1600 Meter Run Var			
1	925	0	Richardson	Jade	Great Oak	4:55.17
2	226	0	Perez	Joseph	Brea Olinda	4:59.65
3	2307	0	Benner	Grant	Vista Murrieta	5:02.12
4	1698	0	Kim	Jonathan	Saugus	5:02.91
5	742	0	Crismond	Zach	Golden Valley	5:05.45
6	243	0	Veltre	Kenny	Brea Olinda	5:06.39
7	513	0	Massaro	Brandon	Corona	5:10.06
8	910	0	Moniz	Brandl	Great Oak	5:10.71
9	202	0	Evans	Jake	Brea Olinda	5:12.98
10	124	0	DUNHAM	WES	Ayala	5:13.48
11	2226	0	Smith	Zach	Ventura	5:15.43
12	1240	0	Guevara	Gus	Los Altos (HH)	5:17.89
13	1267	0	Ewart	Wesley	Los Osos	5:18.55
14	1797	0	Ayala	Brandon	St. John Bosco	5:21.89
15	2181	0	Cartwright	Makani	Ventura	5:28.43
16	1820	0	Rodriguez	Ernie	St. John Bosco	5:30.00
17	1311	0	Garcia	Fernando	Newport Harbor	5:31.62
18	2299	0	Walker	Bryce	Villa Park	5:58.46

13	1	20	Boys 1600 Meter Run Var			
1	514	0	Mata	Mauricio	Corona	4:51.49
2	533	0	Traeger	Andrew	Corona	4:55.68
3	2561	0	Kennedy	Andrew	Yucca Valley	5:02.86
4	1999	0	McNabb	Matthew	Trabuco Hills	5:06.20
5	2100	0	Hernandez	Oscar	Valencia (Pla)	5:08.68
6	556	0	Hernandez	Michael	Don Bosco Tech	5:09.47
7	1346	0	Andrade	Race	Nordhoff	5:11.00
8	2274	0	Lynch	James	Villa Park	5:11.81
9	2138	0	Preciado	Oscar	Valencia (Pla)	5:12.16
10	366	0	Palo	Taylor	Canyon (CC)	5:16.02
11	196	0	Crawford	Andrew	Brea Olinda	5:17.68
12	1708	0	Mira	Allen	Saugus	5:19.60
13	2174	0	Ayala	Jacob	Ventura	5:20.91
14	1849	0	Dao	Vu	Temple City	5:21.59
15	1885	0	Van	Raymond	Temple City	5:23.58
16	2139	0	Ramos	Arturo	Valencia (Pla)	5:30.14
17	2218	0	Rada	Nick	Ventura	5:38.36

13	1	21	Boys 1600 Meter Run Var			
1	1007	0	Carrilllo	Steven	Indio	5:12.84
2	567	0	Hastings	Brandon	Edison	5:17.05
3	1884	0	Vallejo	Daniel	Temple City	5:20.14
4	2552	0	Torres	Gabe	Yucaipa	5:21.80
5	1881	0	Tran	David	Temple City	5:22.70
6	1186	0	Pavey	Junior	Long Beach Poly	5:24.00
7	501	0	Hernandez	Oscar	Corona	5:24.40
8	2212	0	Medina	Tony	Ventura	5:25.43
9	2473	0	Narvaez	Luis	Whittier	5:26.61
10	1812	0	Mejia	Eddie	St. John Bosco	5:28.97
11	1356	0	Hennigan	Tim	Nordhoff	5:29.80
12	2199	0	Hurtado	Josue	Ventura	5:34.26
13	2178	0	Cao	Denny	Ventura	5:35.92
14	1839	0	Chau	Leo	Temple City	5:38.97
15	2235	0	Winters	Max	Ventura	5:43.51

13	1	22	Boys 1600 Meter Run Var			
1	417	0	Arteaga	Carlos	Colony	5:10.03
2	1374	0	Morrison	Jevon	Nordhoff	5:23.06
3	195	0	Crabtree	Colin	Brea Olinda	5:23.22
4	1890	0	Wong	Tony	Temple City	5:24.01
5	345	0	Cunningham	Ian	Canyon (CC)	5:34.75
6	1191	0	Pingol	Miguel	Long Beach Poly	5:35.40
7	762	0	Mardini	Sammy	Golden Valley	5:39.66
8	1389	0	Tolmack	Henry	Nordhoff	5:41.36
9	2172	0	Armenta	Jesus	Ventura	5:45.44
10	586	0	Wakatake	Shawn	Edison	5:51.05
11	1185	0	Ortiz	Erik	Long Beach Poly	5:51.70
12	2217	0	Perez	Bryan	Ventura	6:16.06

13	1	23	Boys 1600 Meter Run Var			
1	430	0	Gallagos	Omar	Colony	5:12.70
2	440	0	Mendoza	David	Colony	5:27.73
3	2074	0	Calletano	Jose	Valencia (Pla)	5:34.36
4	476	0	Blevin	Matt	Corona	5:38.58
5	165	0	SURDAM	JAMES	Ayala	5:38.88
6	2256	0	Ghai	Sanjay	Villa Park	5:40.00
7	2220	0	Ramirez	Jaime	Ventura	5:48.63
8	2255	0	Friederich	Ethan	Villa Park	5:49.79
9	1380	0	Quiroz	Jonathan	Nordhoff	5:50.42
10	1902	0	Attal	Yash	Trabuco Hills	5:50.64
11	1342	0	Abasi	Raad	Nordhoff	5:53.40
12	138	0	JAUREGUY	JACOB	Ayala	6:09.34

13	1	24	Boys 1600 Meter Run Var			
1	1371	0	Meyer	Landis	Nordhoff	5:32.88
2	2189	0	Fernadez	Cesar	Ventura	5:42.21
3	1370	0	McGrew	Nick	Nordhoff	6:03.50
4	1264	0	Covarrubias	Joey	Los Osos	6:10.88
5	1362	0	Kern	Justin	Nordhoff	6:11.80
6	1351	0	Echeverria	Eduardo	Nordhoff	6:15.62
7	1959	0	Hill	Chase	Trabuco Hills	6:16.37
8	1379	0	Quiroz	Giovani	Nordhoff	6:17.55
9	2207	0	Martinez	Alonzo	Ventura	6:21.91
10	1378	0	Perry	Noah	Nordhoff	6:38.65
11	1372	0	Mikhalek	Honzak	Nordhoff	6:59.06
12	1375	0	Moses	Will	Nordhoff	7:22.01