2012 Ivy League Outdoor Track Championships 



MEN'S RESULTS
(women's below)

Licensed to Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                              Ivy League Outdoor                               
                          Track & Field Championships                          
              University of Pennsylvania  - 5/5/2012 to 5/6/2012               
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Heptagonals: H 10.29  1983        Doug Harris, Penn                           
        IC4A: I 10.85                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kinsley Ojukwu            SO Cornell                  10.54Q  4.2  2 
  2 John Spooney              SO Brown                  I 10.71Q -0.4  1 
  3 Chase Aaronson            SR Cornell                  10.65Q  4.2  2 
  4 Connor Reilly             JR Dartmouth              I 10.78Q -0.4  1 
  5 Jedidiah Adarquah-Yiadon  JR Cornell                  10.70Q  4.2  2 
  6 Connor McCarthy           SO Harvard                I 10.81Q -0.4  1 
  7 Damani Wilson             SO Harvard                  10.78q  4.2  2 
  8 William Egi               FR Princeton                10.84q  4.2  2 
  9 Daniel Jones              SO Yale                     10.89   4.2  2 
 10 Andrew Ezekoye            SO Harvard                  10.92  -0.4  1 
 11 Mason Smith               SO Penn                     10.97   4.2  2 
 12 Ivan Charbonneau          SR Princeton                10.99  -0.4  1 
 13 Brett Buskey              FR Dartmouth                11.00  -0.4  1 
 14 Justin McCollin           SO Cornell                  11.02   4.2  2 
 15 Brent Jules               FR Penn                     11.07  -0.4  1 
 16 Hector Reynoso            SR Dartmouth                11.37  -0.4  1 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Heptagonals: H 10.29  1983        Doug Harris, Penn                           
        IC4A: I 10.85                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 John Spooney              SO Brown                    10.62I +0.0  10   
  2 Connor Reilly             JR Dartmouth                10.72I +0.0   8    [10.713]
  3 Connor McCarthy           SO Harvard                  10.72I +0.0   6    [10.715]
  4 Chase Aaronson            SR Cornell                  10.78I +0.0   4    [10.776]
  5 Jedidiah Adarquah-Yiadon  JR Cornell                  10.78I +0.0   2    [10.779]
  6 Damani Wilson             SO Harvard                  10.82I +0.0   1   
  7 William Egi               FR Princeton                10.92  +0.0 
  8 Kinsley Ojukwu            SO Cornell                  11.33  +0.0 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Heptagonals: H 20.72  1987        Steve Morgan, Princeton                     
        IC4A: I 21.80                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 John Spooney              SO Brown                  I 21.44Q +0.0  4 
  2 Kinsley Ojukwu            SO Cornell                I 21.68Q -1.2  3 
  3 Tom Hopkins               SO Princeton              I 21.69Q -0.8  1 
  4 Matt Bieszard             SR Yale                     22.07Q  0.3  2 
  5 Jedidiah Adarquah-Yiadon  JR Cornell                  21.98q +0.0  4 
  6 William Egi               FR Princeton                21.99q +0.0  4 
  7 Connor Reilly             JR Dartmouth                22.04q -1.2  3 
  8 Jared Kadich              SO Harvard                  22.16q  0.3  2 
  9 Daniel McCord             FR Princeton                22.19   0.3  2 
 10 Justin McCollin           SO Cornell                  22.22  -0.8  1 
 11 Brett Buskey              FR Dartmouth                22.30  -1.2  3 
 12 Mason Smith               SO Penn                     22.40  +0.0  4 
 13 Damani Wilson             SO Harvard                  22.51  -0.8  1 
 14 Colin Donnelly            SR Penn                     22.57  -1.2  3 
 15 Jalil Bishop              SO Dartmouth                22.72   0.3  2 
 16 Jonathan Meminger         SR Harvard                  22.87  -0.8  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Heptagonals: H 20.72  1987        Steve Morgan, Princeton                     
        IC4A: I 21.80                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 John Spooney              SO Brown                    21.05I +0.0  10   
  2 Tom Hopkins               SO Princeton                21.19I +0.0   8   
  3 Matt Bieszard             SR Yale                     21.35I +0.0   6   
  4 William Egi               FR Princeton                21.79I +0.0   4   
  5 Connor Reilly             JR Dartmouth                21.81  +0.0   2   
  6 Jedidiah Adarquah-Yiadon  JR Cornell                  21.83  +0.0   1   
  7 Kinsley Ojukwu            SO Cornell                  21.95  +0.0 
  8 Jared Kadich              SO Harvard                  22.08  +0.0 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Heptagonals: H 46.11  1987        Michael Greene, Navy                        
        IC4A: I 48.50                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Matt Bieszard             SR Yale                   I 47.93Q  4 
  2 Kevin Boyd                FR Columbia               I 48.00Q  3 
  3 Russell Dinkins           JR Princeton              I 48.20Q  1 
  4 Tom Hopkins               SO Princeton              I 48.31Q  2 
  5 Daniel Thomas             SR Cornell                I 48.34q  4 
  6 Brian Rosenthal           SR Penn                   I 48.37q  3 
  7 John Dingus               SR Harvard                I 48.38q  3 
  8 Jalil Bishop              SO Dartmouth                48.94q  1 
  9 Ajani Brown               SO Brown                    49.21   1 
 10 Ricky Kearney             SR Princeton                49.25   3 
 11 Allante Keels             JR Penn                     49.32   1 
 12 Billy Kovalczyk           SO Columbia                 49.37   2 
 13 Cisco Olloqui             FR Cornell                  49.44   4 
 14 Dylan Hurley              FR Yale                     49.56   1 
 15 Samuel Howard             SO Brown                    49.62   2 
 16 James Killian             FR Penn                     49.83   2 
 17 Evan Bryant               SR Dartmouth                50.06   4 
 18 Zach Herring              JR Harvard                  50.41   3 
 19 Jonathan Brady            SO Dartmouth                50.58   2 
 20 Mario Kranjac             FR Yale                     51.16   4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
 Heptagonals: H 46.11  1987        Michael Greene, Navy                        
        IC4A: I 48.50                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Tom Hopkins               SO Princeton                46.43I  10   
  2 Matt Bieszard             SR Yale                     46.92I   8   
  3 Kevin Boyd                FR Columbia                 47.88I   6   
  4 John Dingus               SR Harvard                  48.14I   4   
  5 Daniel Thomas             SR Cornell                  48.19I   2   
  6 Russell Dinkins           JR Princeton                48.45I   1   
  7 Brian Rosenthal           SR Penn                     49.06  
  8 Jalil Bishop              SO Dartmouth                50.21  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Heptagonals: H 1:46.07  2000        Trinity Gray, Brown                       
        IC4A: I 1:51.80                                                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rutger Admirand           FR Cornell              I 1:48.84Q  2 
  2 Harry McFann              SO Columbia             I 1:49.27Q  3 
  3 Brian Fulton              SR Penn                 I 1:49.49Q  1 
  4 Michael Williams          SO Princeton            I 1:50.62Q  4 
  5 Connor Claflin            FR Columbia             I 1:49.41q  2 
  6 Will Weinlandt            SO Cornell              I 1:49.83q  1 
  7 Nick Wade                 JR Cornell              I 1:50.29q  3 
  8 Lukas Zirngibl            SO Dartmouth            I 1:50.53q  1 
  9 Bradley Paternostro       FR Princeton            I 1:50.94   2 
 10 Darcy Wilson              SR Harvard              I 1:51.02   1 
 11 Brendon Fish              FR Columbia             I 1:51.03   4 
 12 Silas Talbot              FR Dartmouth            I 1:51.07   1 
 13 James Shirvell            SO Yale                 I 1:51.14   2 
 14 Henry Tufnell             FR Brown                  1:51.94   3 
 15 Joseph Woiwode            SO Dartmouth              1:52.16   2 
 16 Matt Chylak               JR Penn                   1:52.95   1 
 17 Ryan Romain               SO Harvard                1:52.97   1 
 18 Erik Kraus                SO Harvard                1:53.07   2 
 19 Brendan Donley            FR Columbia               1:53.43   3 
 20 Robert Harwood            SO Penn                   1:53.96   4 
 21 Connor Reck               FR Harvard                1:53.98   3 
 22 Charles Jaeger            SR Yale                   1:54.00   4 
 23 Mato Bekelja              FR Penn                   1:55.04   4 
 24 John Turro                SR Dartmouth              1:55.62   3 
 25 Liam Tansey               JR Columbia               1:57.94   3 
 26 Brian Paison              SR Harvard                1:59.48   4 
 -- Nathan Elder              JR Brown                       FS   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Heptagonals: H 1:46.07  2000        Trinity Gray, Brown                       
        IC4A: I 1:51.80                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Harry McFann              SO Columbia               1:49.31I  10   
  2 Michael Williams          SO Princeton              1:49.53I   8   
  3 Rutger Admirand           FR Cornell                1:49.55I   6   
  4 Connor Claflin            FR Columbia               1:50.03I   4   
  5 Will Weinlandt            SO Cornell                1:50.20I   2   
  6 Lukas Zirngibl            SO Dartmouth              1:50.40I   1   
  7 Brian Fulton              SR Penn                   1:51.07I 
  8 Nick Wade                 JR Cornell                1:52.56  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
10 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Heptagonals: H 3:42.09  1991        Rick Wemple, Yale                         
        IC4A: I 3:51.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Joe Stilin                SR Princeton            I 3:47.31Q 
  2 Trevor Van Ackeren        SR Princeton              3:51.18Q 
  3 Steve Mangan              SO Dartmouth              3:57.70Q 
  4 Byron Jones               SO Columbia             I 3:48.42Q 
  5 Daniel Everett            FR Columbia               3:51.32Q 
  6 Kyle Merber               SR Columbia               3:57.73Q 
  7 Mark Feigen               JR Columbia             I 3:48.77q 
  8 Kevin Cooper              JR Brown                I 3:49.07q 
  9 Michael Palmisano         JR Princeton              3:52.62q 
 10 Matt Miner                JR Dartmouth              3:52.74q 
 11 Mike Danaher              JR Dartmouth              3:54.55  
 12 Adam Cotton               FR Harvard                3:54.76  
 13 Julian Sheinbaum          SR Yale                   3:55.35  
 14 Jacob Sandry              FR Yale                   3:57.66  
 15 Will Geoghegan            FR Dartmouth              3:57.82  
 16 Tim Hillas                JR Yale                   3:58.91  
 17 John McGowan              FR Yale                   3:59.23  
 18 John Foye                 JR Penn                   4:00.27  
 19 Michael Pierce            JR Yale                   4:00.29  
 20 Connor Jaramillo          FR Penn                   4:00.60  
 21 Sean Pohorence            JR Harvard                4:00.70  
 22 Michael Cunningham        SR Penn                   4:00.85  
 23 Colin Savage              SO Brown                  4:01.47  
 24 Erik Berg                 JR Brown                  4:03.12  
 25 Luke Decker               FR Dartmouth              4:03.79  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Heptagonals: H 3:42.09  1991        Rick Wemple, Yale                         
        IC4A: I 3:51.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kyle Merber               SR Columbia               4:02.85   10   
  2 Trevor Van Ackeren        SR Princeton              4:03.41    8   
  3 Steve Mangan              SO Dartmouth              4:03.44    6   
  4 Byron Jones               SO Columbia               4:04.55    4   
  5 Joe Stilin                SR Princeton              4:04.82    2   
  6 Daniel Everett            FR Columbia               4:04.94    1   
  7 Kevin Cooper              JR Brown                  4:05.19  
  8 Mark Feigen               JR Columbia               4:05.24  
  9 Michael Palmisano         JR Princeton              4:06.68  
 10 Matt Miner                JR Dartmouth              4:09.44  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Heptagonals: H 13:53.74  1987        Ron Harris, Navy                         
        IC4A: I 14:36.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Joe Stilin                SR Princeton             14:05.62I  10   
  2 Dan Lowry                 SR Brown                 14:06.03I   8   
  3 Chris Bendtsen            SO Princeton             14:06.80I   6   
  4 John Bleday               SO Dartmouth             14:07.89I   4   
  5 James Leakos              SO Harvard               14:09.71I   2   
  6 Tyler Udland              SO Princeton             14:13.96I   1   
  7 Adam Behnke               SR Columbia              14:17.63I 
  8 Billy Orman               FR Harvard               14:19.77I 
  9 Michael Frankin           JR Princeton             14:22.76I 
 10 Matt Duffy                SR Brown                 14:25.95I 
 11 Max Groves                SO Cornell               14:30.32I 
 12 Brad Kenimer              SR Dartmouth             14:36.50  
 13 Nico Composto             SO Columbia              14:38.30  
 14 Jake Sienko               SO Columbia              14:39.28  
 15 Dylan Summers             SR Dartmouth             14:43.79  
 16 Brett Kelly               JR Cornell               14:44.42  
 17 Paul Ross                 FR Columbia              14:44.72  
 18 Steve Mangan              SO Dartmouth             14:52.47  
 19 Matt McCullough           JR Cornell               14:55.96  
 20 Sam Kirtner               JR Yale                  14:56.97  
 21 Miles Richardson          SO Yale                  14:58.22  
 22 Daniel Milechman          FR Harvard               14:59.90  
 23 Ryan Laemel               SO Yale                  15:08.92  
 24 Kevin Foy                 JR Penn                  15:13.09  
 25 Maksim Korolev            SO Harvard               15:22.21  
 -- Ethan Shaw                SR Dartmouth                  DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Heptagonals: H 29:00.33  1994        Brian Clas, Cornell                      
        IC4A: I 31:08.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Donn Cabral               SR Princeton             29:32.92I  10   
  2 Dan Lowry                 SR Brown                 29:35.70I   8   
  3 James Leakos              SO Harvard               29:37.17I   6   
  4 Ethan Shaw                SR Dartmouth             29:37.78I   4   
  5 Brian Leung               SR Princeton             29:38.22I   2   
  6 Alejandro Arroyo Yamin    SO Princeton             29:50.33I   1   
  7 Mike Murphy               JR Columbia              29:50.39I 
  8 Pat DeSabato              JR Columbia              30:15.88I 
  9 Brett Kelly               JR Cornell               30:20.93I 
 10 Leighton Spencer          JR Columbia              30:33.02I 
 11 Jon Gault                 JR Dartmouth             30:39.03I 
 12 Matt Thwaites             JR Yale                  31:05.30I 
 13 Max Groves                SO Cornell               31:05.57I 
 14 Matt McCullough           JR Cornell               31:05.60I 
 15 Kevin Lunn                JR Yale                  31:18.56  
 16 Nathan Chellman           SR Brown                 31:21.29  
 17 Justin Heck               SR Columbia              31:25.38  
 18 Gary Brownell             SR Columbia              31:40.86  
 19 Michael Vido              SR Penn                  31:45.74  
 -- Dylan O'Sullivan          FR Dartmouth                  DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Heptagonals: H 13.91  1987        Randy Cox, Penn                             
        IC4A: I 14.85                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dan Hagberg               SR Cornell                I 14.60Q -0.7  1 
  2 Nick Huber                SR Cornell                I 14.71Q  1.9  2 
  3 Richard Sheldon           JR Princeton              I 14.73Q -0.7  1 
  4 Jarvis Harris             FR Harvard                I 14.81Q  1.9  2 
  5 Robert Mohr               FR Princeton                14.88Q -0.7  1 
  6 Nick Athanasopoulos       FR Cornell                  15.19Q  1.9  2 
  7 Jeff Seddon               SR Penn                     15.28q -0.7  1 
  8 Hunter Warwick            FR Brown                    15.31q  1.9  2 
  9 Jacob Evanter             JR Dartmouth                15.35  -0.7  1 
 10 Arjun Pande               SO Brown                    15.68   1.9  2 
 11 Daniel Kemp               FR Yale                     15.73   1.9  2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 Heptagonals: H 13.91  1987        Randy Cox, Penn                             
        IC4A: I 14.85                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dan Hagberg               SR Cornell                  14.41I -0.2  10   
  2 Jarvis Harris             FR Harvard                  14.61I -0.2   8   
  3 Richard Sheldon           JR Princeton                14.68I -0.2   6    [14.673]
  4 Nick Huber                SR Cornell                  14.68I -0.2   4    [14.677]
  5 Robert Mohr               FR Princeton                14.90  -0.2   2   
  6 Nick Athanasopoulos       FR Cornell                  15.05  -0.2   1   
  7 Hunter Warwick            FR Brown                    15.35  -0.2 
  8 Jeff Seddon               SR Penn                     15.55  -0.2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
 Heptagonals: H 50.16  1987        Randy Cox, Penn                             
        IC4A: I 53.84                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kenny McClain             SR Cornell                I 52.77Q  1 
  2 Brian Freitas             SR Cornell                I 52.83Q  3 
  3 Tim Carey                 JR Penn                   I 53.82Q  2 
  4 Andre Anderson            FR Cornell                I 53.14q  3 
  5 InSoo Hwang               FR Brown                    53.97q  1 
  6 Zach Keefer               JR Brown                    54.71q  2 
  7 Nilan Schnure             SR Princeton                54.78q  3 
  8 Evan Bryant               SR Dartmouth                55.71q  3 
  9 Robbie Paris              SR Harvard                  56.05   1 
 10 Mike Rabbitt              FR Cornell                  56.77   1 
 11 Brendin Beaulieu-Jones    JR Dartmouth                58.13   1 
 12 Chris Pullerits           FR Dartmouth              1:02.22   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
 Heptagonals: H 50.16  1987        Randy Cox, Penn                             
        IC4A: I 53.84                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kenny McClain             SR Cornell                  51.94I  10   
  2 Tim Carey                 JR Penn                     52.71I   8   
  3 Andre Anderson            FR Cornell                  52.76I   6   
  4 Zach Keefer               JR Brown                    53.04I   4   
  5 InSoo Hwang               FR Brown                    53.20I   2   
  6 Brian Freitas             SR Cornell                  53.48I   1   
  7 Nilan Schnure             SR Princeton                54.13  
  8 Evan Bryant               SR Dartmouth                55.16  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
 Heptagonals: H 8:36.80  1985        Mike Fadil, Dartmouth                     
        IC4A: I 9:15.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Donn Cabral               SR Princeton              8:43.59I  10   
  2 John Gregorek             SO Columbia               9:00.06I   8   
  3 Eddie Owens               FR Princeton              9:00.14I   6   
  4 Tyler King                SR Princeton              9:03.99I   4   
  5 Henry Sterling            SO Dartmouth              9:06.34I   2   
  6 Connor Martin             FR Princeton              9:06.96I   1   
  7 Jakob Lindaas             JR Harvard                9:12.34I 
  8 Andy Arnold               JR Cornell                9:13.93I 
  9 Nathan Richards           SR Yale                   9:14.37I 
 10 Brendan Boyle             SO Brown                  9:17.21  
 11 Ben Stephenson            JR Brown                  9:19.93  
 12 Joe Kotran                SO Columbia               9:21.37  
 13 Evan Tsembelis            JR Columbia               9:22.29  
 14 Jeff Bush                 SO Brown                  9:22.46  
 15 Michael Kiley             JR Penn                   9:29.33  
 -- Ben Veilleux              JR Columbia                   DNF  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 Heptagonals: H 40.28  1978        Cornell, Cornell                            
                       Raboy, Francis, Lofton, Hall                      
        IC4A: I 42.50                                                          
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cornell                                               40.77I  10   
     1) Justin McCollin SO              2) Jedidiah Adarquah-Yiadon JR    
     3) Chase Aaronson SR               4) Kinsley Ojukwu SO              
  2 Princeton                                             40.96I   8   
     1) Ivan Charbonneau SR             2) William Egi FR                 
     3) Daniel McCord FR                4) Tom Hopkins SO                 
  3 Harvard                                               41.39I   6   
     1) Andrew Ezekoye SO               2) John Dingus SR                 
     3) Connor McCarthy SO              4) Damani Wilson SO               
  4 Penn                                                  41.81I   4   
     1) Brent Jules FR                  2) Efayomi Carr SR                
     3) Colin Donnelly SR               4) Mason Smith SO                 
  5 Yale                                                  41.90I   2   
     1) Daniel Jones SO                 2) Nnamdi Udeh SO                 
     3) Dylan Hurley FR                 4) Matt Bieszard SR               
  6 Dartmouth                                             42.00I   1   
     1) Hector Reynoso SR               2) Kevin Crowley JR               
     3) Brett Buskey FR                 4) Connor Reilly JR               
  7 Brown                                                 42.24I 
     1) Jonathan Hilgart SO             2) John Spooney SO                
     3) Samuel Howard SO                4) Evan Weinstock SO              
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 Heptagonals: H 3:10.37  2002        Penn, Penn                                
                         Abram, Kolade, Burley, Edmonds                    
        IC4A: I 3:17.60                                                        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cornell                                             3:10.77I  10   
     1) Daniel Thomas SR                2) Cisco Olloqui FR               
     3) Brian Freitas SR                4) Kenny McClain SR               
  2 Princeton                                           3:12.03I   8   
     1) Ricky Kearney SR                2) Russell Dinkins JR             
     3) Nilan Schnure SR                4) Tom Hopkins SO                 
  3 Brown                                               3:13.18I   6   
     1) Ajani Brown SO                  2) Nathan Elder JR                
     3) Samuel Howard SO                4) John Spooney SO                
  4 Harvard                                             3:14.17I   4   
     1) Jared Kadich SO                 2) Damani Wilson SO               
     3) Zach Herring JR                 4) John Dingus SR                 
  5 Columbia                                            3:14.39I   2   
     1) Kevin Boyd FR                   2) Billy Kovalczyk SO             
     3) Connor Claflin FR               4) Brendan Donley FR              
  6 Dartmouth                                           3:16.58I   1   
     1) Jonathan Brady SO               2) Jalil Bishop SO                
     3) Kevin Crowley JR                4) Evan Bryant SR                 
  7 Penn                                                3:18.04  
     1) Allante Keels JR                2) Brian Rosenthal SR             
     3) James Killian FR                4) Tom Timmins FR                 
  8 Yale                                                3:18.95  
     1) Matt Bieszard SR                2) Daniel Jones SO                
     3) Nnamdi Udeh SO                  4) Dylan Hurley FR                
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 Heptagonals: H 7:25.36  2011        Penn, Penn                                
                         R Harwood, M Chylak, B Fulton, J Finucane         
        IC4A: I 7:43.00                                                        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Columbia                                            7:20.53H  10   
     1) Mark Feigen JR                  2) Brendon Fish FR                
     3) Kyle Merber SR                  4) Harry McFann SO                
  2 Cornell                                             7:23.12H   8   
     1) Will Weinlandt SO               2) Eric Bice SO                   
     3) Nick Wade JR                    4) Rutger Admirand FR             
  3 Princeton                                           7:25.22H   6   
     1) Trevor Van Ackeren SR           2) Bradley Paternostro FR         
     3) Michael Palmisano JR            4) Michael Williams SO            
  4 Yale                                                7:25.64I   4   
     1) James Shirvell SO               2) Tim Hillas JR                  
     3) Charles Jaeger SR               4) John Van Deventer SR           
  5 Brown                                               7:26.62I   2   
     1) Anthony Schurz SR               2) Henry Tufnell FR               
     3) Colin Savage SO                 4) Erik Berg JR                   
  6 Penn                                                7:27.96I   1   
     1) Matt Chylak JR                  2) Mato Bekelja FR                
     3) Michael Cunningham SR           4) Brian Fulton SR                
  7 Dartmouth                                           7:30.06I 
     1) Silas Talbot FR                 2) Luke Decker FR                 
     3) Will Geoghegan FR               4) Joseph Woiwode SO              
  8 Harvard                                             7:32.01I 
     1) Erik Kraus SO                   2) Ryan Romain SO                 
     3) Connor Reck FR                  4) Darcy Wilson SR                
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
 Progressions: 1.94, 1.99, 2.04, 2.07, 2.10, 2.13, 2.16, 2.19,
 2.22, 2.25
 Heptagonals: H 2.31m  2002        Tora Harris, Princeton                      
        IC4A: I 2.04m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Maalik Reynolds           SO Penn                     2.24mI   7-04.25  10   
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.07 2.10 2.13 2.16 2.19 2.24 2.30 
        P    P    O    P    O    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Montez Blair              SO Cornell                  2.16mI   7-01.00   8   
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.07 2.10 2.13 2.16 2.19 
        P    P    O    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Chris Arlinghaus          SR Cornell                  2.07mI   6-09.50   6   
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.07 2.10 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Tommy Butler              SO Cornell                  2.04mI   6-08.25   4   
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.07 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Ikechi Nnamani            JR Penn                     1.99m    6-06.25   0.75
     1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Jonathan Sparks           SO Harvard                  1.99m    6-06.25   0.75
     1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Nick Huber                SR Cornell                  1.99m    6-06.25   0.75
     1.94 1.99 2.04 
        P    O  XXX 
  5 Nathan Harriger           SO Penn                     1.99m    6-06.25   0.75
     1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Spencer Lemons            FR Harvard                  1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 10 Jeremy Birck              FR Dartmouth                1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Omar Jarrett              SO Princeton                1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Sam Yoder                 FR Dartmouth                1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.94 1.99 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Hercules Stancil          SO Cornell                     NH            
     1.94 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Progressions: 4.50, 4.65, 4.80, 4.90, 5.00, 5.07, 5.12, 5.17,
 5.22, 5.27,5.32
 Heptagonals: H 5.52m  1993        Mamadou Johnson, Penn                       
        IC4A: I 4.80m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Peter Roach               SO Cornell                  5.12mI  16-09.50  10   
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.07 5.12 5.17 5.22 
        P    O    O    O    O    O  XXO    P  XXX 
  2 Adam Bragg                FR Princeton                5.00mI  16-04.75   8   
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.07 
        P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 David Slovenski           SR Princeton                4.90mI  16-00.75   6   
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90 5.00 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Jason Marks               SR Columbia                 4.65m   15-03.00   3   
     4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    O  XXX 
  4 Derek Hynes               SR Princeton                4.65m   15-03.00   3   
     4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    O  XXX 
  6 Josh Cyphers              SO Dartmouth                4.65m   15-03.00   1   
     4.50 4.65 4.80 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Keith Rayburn             FR Cornell                  4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Paul Chandler             SO Yale                     4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Mike Slovenski            FR Harvard                  4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.50 4.65 
        O  XXX 
 10 Fedor Garin               JR Harvard                  4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.50 4.65 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Nico Weiler               JR Harvard                     NH            
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.07 5.12 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- David Kim                 SO Cornell                     NH            
     4.50 
      XXX 
 -- Everett Hateley           FR Penn                        NH            
     4.50 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
 Heptagonals: H 7.97m  1985        Chris Chrysostomou - Cornell, Eugene Profit 
        IC4A: I 7.10m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Chase Aaronson            SR Cornell                  7.38mI +0.0  24-02.50  10   
     FOUL      6.90m(0.5) FOUL      7.15m(0.5) 7.23m(+0.0) 7.38m(+0.0)
  2 Tom Hopkins               SO Princeton                7.28mI  0.7  23-10.75   8   
     FOUL      FOUL      7.01m(0.4) FOUL      FOUL      7.28m(0.7)
  3 Steven Bell               SO Cornell                  7.12mI  0.2  23-04.50   6   
     6.70m(0.5) 6.85m(0.2) FOUL      7.12m(0.2) 6.88m(1.4) FOUL     
  4 Damon McLean              SO Princeton                7.06m  +0.0  23-02.00   4   
     6.84m(-0.3) 7.04m(+0.0) 6.89m(0.1) 7.06m(+0.0) 6.81m(+0.0) 6.96m(-0.4)
  5 Efayomi Carr              SR Penn                     6.95m   2.2  22-09.75   2   
     FOUL      6.19m(1.0) 6.95m(2.2) FOUL      6.58m(-0.3) 6.50m(+0.0)
  6 Hercules Stancil          SO Cornell                  6.92m   0.5  22-08.50   1   
     6.72m(+0.0) 6.78m(+0.0) 6.86m(0.3) 6.92m(0.5) 6.56m(0.1) 4.25m(-1.3)
  7 Montez Blair              SO Cornell                  6.83m  +0.0  22-05.00 
     6.49m(-0.2) 6.78m(1.5) 6.83m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Shane Molidor             SO Princeton                6.78m  +0.0  22-03.00 
     6.65m(-0.1) FOUL      6.78m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      6.75m(+0.0)
  9 Han Wei Chew              FR Cornell                  6.75m  +0.0  22-01.75 
     6.75m(+0.0) 6.57m(0.1) 6.71m(0.4)         
 10 Jeremy Thibodeau          SO Dartmouth                6.42m   0.4  21-00.75 
     6.19m(+0.0) 6.40m(+0.0) 6.42m(0.4)         
 11 Tom Winger                JR Yale                     6.15m   1.0  20-02.25 
     FOUL      6.15m(1.0) FOUL              
 12 Brian Lynch               SR Penn                     5.37m   0.5  17-07.50 
     FOUL      5.37m(0.5) FOUL              
 -- Nick Straughn             FR Penn                      FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
 Heptagonals: H 16.33m  2007        Muhammad Halim, Cornell                    
        IC4A: I 14.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Damon McLean              SO Princeton               15.54mI +0.0  51-00.00  10   
     15.06m(-1.3) 15.39m(0.4) 15.01m(0.4) 15.33m(+0.0) 15.54m(+0.0) 15.29m(-0.7)
  2 Garner McCloud            SR Princeton               14.93mI  0.2  48-11.75   8   
     FOUL(+0.0) 13.80m(0.1) 14.57m(+0.0) 14.34m(0.2) 14.77m(+0.0) 14.93m(0.2)
  3 Kenneth Thompson          JR Brown                   14.85mI +0.0  48-08.75   6   
     FOUL(+0.0) 14.63m(0.1) 14.12m(+0.0) 14.85m(+0.0) 14.56m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.4)
  4 Han Wei Chew              FR Cornell                 14.59mI +0.0  47-10.50   4   
     13.69m(+0.0) 14.29m(-0.2) 14.31m(-0.3) 14.14m(+0.0) 14.16m(+0.0) 14.59m(+0.0)
  5 Jarvis Harris             FR Harvard                 14.58mI +0.0  47-10.00   2   
     13.96m(-1.5) 14.44m(1.0) 13.63m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.0) 14.58m(+0.0)
  6 Efayomi Carr              SR Penn                    14.50mI -1.6  47-07.00   1   
     13.33m(+0.0) 14.21m(0.4) 13.99m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 14.50m(-1.6) 14.26m(+0.0)
  7 Dan Scott                 SO Cornell                 14.44m   0.8  47-04.50 
     14.41m(-0.5) 14.22m(-1.4) 14.44m(0.8) FOUL(0.6) 14.31m(0.1) 14.30m(-0.7)
  8 Montez Blair              SO Cornell                 14.24m  -0.1  46-08.75 
     14.24m(-0.1) 13.77m(-0.4) FOUL(0.7) PASS      PASS      FOUL     
  9 Nana Owusu-Nyanteky       FR Princeton               14.11m   0.7  46-03.50 
     13.45m(+0.0) 13.51m(0.5) 14.11m(0.7)         
 10 Nick Straughn             FR Penn                    13.70m  +0.0  44-11.50 
     13.70m(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(+0.0)         
 11 Brian Lynch               SR Penn                    13.45m  +0.0  44-01.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 13.45m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.4)         
 -- Steven Bell               SO Cornell                   FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.1)         
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
 Heptagonals: H 20.15m  1983        August Wolf, Princeton                     
        IC4A: I 15.60m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stephen Mozia             FR Cornell                 18.81mI  61-08.50  10   
      FOUL  16.30m  17.03m  17.80m  18.81m  17.91m
  2 Ben Glauser               FR Harvard                 17.97mI  58-11.50   8   
      17.08m  17.69m  17.91m  17.39m  17.97m  17.90m
  3 Dustin Brode              SO Harvard                 17.39mI  57-00.75   6   
      17.22m  17.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Igor Liokumovich          FR Harvard                 17.34mI  56-10.75   4   
      15.95m  16.66m  17.34m  17.20m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Jacob Brenza              SO Penn                    17.25mI  56-07.25   2   
      15.08m  16.62m  FOUL  16.08m  16.97m  17.25m
  6 Edward Brucker            JR Harvard                 16.83mI  55-02.75   1   
      15.56m  16.83m  FOUL  16.24m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Daniel Smith              JR Brown                   16.53mI  54-02.75 
      16.53m  FOUL  16.28m  16.33m  FOUL  16.17m
  8 Bob Belden                SR Cornell                 16.45mI  53-11.75 
      16.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.42m  FOUL
  9 Patrick Park              SR Princeton               16.09mI  52-09.50 
      14.87m  15.26m  16.09m         
 10 Jesse Braun               FR Cornell                 14.68m   48-02.00 
      FOUL  14.68m  FOUL         
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
 Heptagonals: H 58.06m  1992        Nick Sweeney, Harvard                      
        IC4A: I 47.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Michael Levine            JR Yale                    53.79mI    176-06  10   
      53.71m  FOUL  53.79m  53.07m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Stephen Mozia             FR Cornell                 53.18mI    174-06   8   
      51.96m  49.76m  48.19m  FOUL  53.18m  FOUL
  3 Igor Liokumovich          FR Harvard                 51.34mI    168-05   6   
      47.99m  FOUL  49.39m  FOUL  51.34m  50.71m
  4 Conor McCullough          SO Princeton               51.34mI    168-05   4   
      46.74m  FOUL  49.53m  45.74m  FOUL  51.34m
  5 Edward Brucker            JR Harvard                 50.62mI    166-01   2   
      49.39m  49.78m  FOUL  50.62m  FOUL  50.37m
  6 Dustin Brode              SO Harvard                 50.26mI    164-11   1   
      FOUL  47.34m  FOUL  50.26m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Courtland Clavette        FR Brown                   49.96mI    163-11 
      FOUL  38.72m  46.86m  FOUL  49.96m  45.11m
  8 Daniel Smith              JR Brown                   48.55mI    159-03 
      46.76m  45.98m  47.82m  43.66m  47.34m  48.55m
  9 Bob Belden                SR Cornell                 46.84m     153-08 
      46.19m  38.72m  46.84m         
 10 Jacob Neumann             FR Dartmouth               45.59m     149-07 
      43.87m  43.78m  45.59m         
 11 Jesse Braun               FR Cornell                 44.68m     146-07 
      FOUL  40.84m  44.68m         
 12 Jacob Brenza              SO Penn                    44.44m     145-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.44m         
 13 Duncan Dickerson          SO Columbia                42.58m     139-08 
      39.65m  42.58m  FOUL         
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
 Heptagonals: H 70.37m  2010        Conor McCullough, Princeton                
        IC4A: I 53.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Conor McCullough          SO Princeton               72.13mH    236-08  10   
      67.65m  72.13m  69.87m  67.83m  69.49m  71.53m
  2 Ben Glauser               FR Harvard                 59.45mI    195-00   8   
      58.84m  57.78m  FOUL  59.45m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Michael Levine            JR Yale                    58.11mI    190-08   6   
      FOUL  56.54m  FOUL  FOUL  58.11m  57.38m
  4 Stephen Mozia             FR Cornell                 54.08mI    177-05   4   
      FOUL  48.85m  48.68m  48.97m  54.08m  53.14m
  5 Dustin Brode              SO Harvard                 53.06mI    174-01   2   
      49.66m  49.39m  51.50m  FOUL  FOUL  53.06m
  6 Matthew Polega            JR Harvard                 52.48m     172-02   1   
      50.47m  FOUL  50.59m  47.16m  52.48m  49.14m
  7 Thomas Servino            FR Dartmouth               51.77m     169-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  51.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Duncan Dickerson          SO Columbia                51.72m     169-08 
      FOUL  51.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  51.72m
  9 Jesse Braun               FR Cornell                 45.40m     148-11 
      44.05m  42.32m  45.40m         
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
 Heptagonals: H 74.06m  2001        Chris Clever, Harvard                      
        IC4A: I 58.70m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dean Sullivan             FR Harvard                 63.68mI    208-11  10   
      62.12m  60.68m  60.57m  60.67m  59.15m  63.68m
  2 Karl Ingram               SO Penn                    62.55mI    205-02   8   
      56.66m  60.57m  60.64m  59.08m  FOUL  62.55m
  3 Nick Keeling              SO Brown                   62.48mI    205-00   6   
      57.10m  59.15m  62.48m  FOUL  54.40m  58.17m
  4 Nick Farnsworth           SR Harvard                 62.06mI    203-07   4   
      58.87m  59.88m  61.89m  59.73m  57.06m  62.06m
  5 Brett Gilson              JR Dartmouth               62.05mI    203-07   2   
      56.45m  61.92m  60.73m  PASS  60.26m  62.05m
  6 Neal Rooney               SO Brown                   57.92m     190-00   1   
      54.70m  57.92m  FOUL  49.66m  PASS  PASS
  7 Alec Bingaman             SO Princeton               55.89m     183-04 
      52.26m  FOUL  55.89m  53.97m  53.96m  49.91m
  8 Buddy Yow                 SR Brown                   55.73m     182-10 
      48.74m  55.73m  FOUL  50.91m  54.41m  54.59m
  9 Michael Bieszard          JR Brown                   54.04m     177-03 
      54.04m  53.78m  50.66m         
 10 Colin Quinn               FR Dartmouth               50.90m     167-00 
      50.90m  48.84m  43.22m         
 11 Clifford Van Meter        SO Yale                    48.13m     157-11 
      48.13m  44.64m  44.96m         
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Evan Weinstock            SO Brown                    10.92   1.2  2    878
  2 Nick Huber                SR Cornell                  11.03   1.3  1    854
  3 Jacques Barjon            JR Harvard                  11.18   1.2  2    821
  4 Richard Sheldon           JR Princeton                11.24   1.2  2    808
  5 Stephen Soerens           FR Princeton                11.35   1.2  2    784
  6 Chris Ryan                SR Cornell                  11.36   1.3  1    782
  7 Peter Rhodes              FR Brown                    11.47   1.3  1    759
  8 Nick Athanasopoulos       FR Cornell                  11.50   1.2  2    753
  9 Brett Gilson              JR Dartmouth                11.52   1.3  1    748
 10 Brad Pelisek              SO Princeton                11.65   1.2  2    721
 11 Josh Cusick               SR Cornell                  11.89   1.3  1    673
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nick Huber                SR Cornell                  49.62   3    832
  2 Evan Weinstock            SO Brown                    50.45   1    794
  3 Stephen Soerens           FR Princeton                51.30   3    756
  4 Richard Sheldon           JR Princeton                51.32   2    755
  5 Chris Ryan                SR Cornell                  51.43   2    750
  6 Peter Rhodes              FR Brown                    51.69   1    738
  7 Brad Pelisek              SO Princeton                52.46   1    705
  8 Brett Gilson              JR Dartmouth                52.52   2    702
  9 Josh Cusick               SR Cornell                  52.92   3    685
 10 Jacques Barjon            JR Harvard                  53.04   2    680
 11 Nick Athanasopoulos       FR Cornell                  53.52   1    660
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nick Huber                SR Cornell                4:31.97     732
  2 Peter Rhodes              FR Brown                  4:33.80     720
  3 Chris Ryan                SR Cornell                4:36.50     702
  4 Nick Athanasopoulos       FR Cornell                4:36.95     700
  5 Stephen Soerens           FR Princeton              4:37.85     694
  6 Brad Pelisek              SO Princeton              4:47.24     635
  7 Evan Weinstock            SO Brown                  4:52.10     606
  8 Brett Gilson              JR Dartmouth              4:55.61     585
  9 Richard Sheldon           JR Princeton              4:58.05     571
 10 Jacques Barjon            JR Harvard                5:01.21     553
 11 Josh Cusick               SR Cornell                5:04.96     532
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Nick Huber                SR Cornell                  14.77   0.7  1    878
  2 Richard Sheldon           JR Princeton                14.80   0.1  2    874
  3 Nick Athanasopoulos       FR Cornell                  15.29   0.3  3    815
  4 Evan Weinstock            SO Brown                    15.36   0.1  2    807
  5 Peter Rhodes              FR Brown                    15.39   0.7  1    803
  6 Stephen Soerens           FR Princeton                16.12   0.3  3    719
  7 Brett Gilson              JR Dartmouth                16.23   0.7  1    707
  8 Chris Ryan                SR Cornell                  16.50   0.3  3    677
  9 Josh Cusick               SR Cornell                  16.85   0.3  3    640
 10 Jacques Barjon            JR Harvard                  16.99   0.1  2    625
 11 Brad Pelisek              SO Princeton                17.50   0.1  2    573
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stephen Soerens           FR Princeton                2.02m    6-07.50    822
     1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Peter Rhodes              FR Brown                    1.96m    6-05.00    767
     1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Nick Huber                SR Cornell                  1.93m    6-04.00    740
     1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Chris Ryan                SR Cornell                  1.87m    6-01.50    687
     1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
        P    O    P    O    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Brad Pelisek              SO Princeton                1.84m    6-00.50    661
     1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Josh Cusick               SR Cornell                  1.84m    6-00.50    661
     1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
        P    P    P    P    O    P  XXO    P  XXX 
  5 Evan Weinstock            SO Brown                    1.84m    6-00.50    661
     1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Richard Sheldon           JR Princeton                1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXX 
  8 Nick Athanasopoulos       FR Cornell                  1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
        P    O    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
 10 Brett Gilson              JR Dartmouth                1.75m    5-08.75    585
     1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
        P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Jacques Barjon            JR Harvard                  1.69m    5-06.50    536
     1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
        O    O    P  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Josh Cusick               SR Cornell                  4.60m   15-01.00    790
     2.80 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Nick Huber                SR Cornell                  4.50m   14-09.00    760
     2.80 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P  XXO  XXX 
  3 Evan Weinstock            SO Brown                    4.00m   13-01.50    617
     2.80 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Brett Gilson              JR Dartmouth                4.00m   13-01.50    617
     2.80 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    P  XXX 
  5 Nick Athanasopoulos       FR Cornell                  3.90m   12-09.50    590
     2.80 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 
        P    P    O    P    O    P    P    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Chris Ryan                SR Cornell                  3.90m   12-09.50    590
     2.80 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Richard Sheldon           JR Princeton                3.80m   12-05.50    562
     2.80 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Jacques Barjon            JR Harvard                  3.70m   12-01.50    535
     2.80 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  9 Brad Pelisek              SO Princeton                3.60m   11-09.75    509
     2.80 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 
        P    P   XO    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 Stephen Soerens           FR Princeton                3.50m   11-05.75    482
     2.80 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 
        P    P    O    P   XO    P   XO    P  XXX 
 11 Peter Rhodes              FR Brown                    3.10m   10-02.00    381
     2.80 3.00 3.10 3.20 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Nick Huber                SR Cornell                  6.88m   0.2  22-07.00    785
     6.50m(1.1) 6.52m(0.8) 6.88m(0.2)            
  2 Nick Athanasopoulos       FR Cornell                  6.73m  -0.3  22-01.00    750
     6.71m(-0.5) 6.73m(-0.3) FOUL                 
  3 Stephen Soerens           FR Princeton                6.70m  -0.3  21-11.75    743
     FOUL      6.70m(-0.3) 6.63m(-0.6)            
  4 Evan Weinstock            SO Brown                    6.61m   0.1  21-08.25    723
     6.46m(0.7) 6.61m(0.1) FOUL                 
  5 Chris Ryan                SR Cornell                  6.51m  -0.1  21-04.25    700
     6.29m(-0.6) 4.81m(NWI) 6.51m(-0.1)            
  6 Josh Cusick               SR Cornell                  6.49m   0.3  21-03.50    695
     6.49m(0.3) 6.16m(0.5) 4.10m(0.9)            
  7 Jacques Barjon            JR Harvard                  6.44m   0.2  21-01.50    684
     6.44m(0.2) 6.37m(-0.9) 6.19m(-0.3)            
  8 Peter Rhodes              FR Brown                    6.38m  -0.3  20-11.25    670
     6.33m(-0.6) 6.38m(-0.3) 6.26m(0.3)            
  9 Richard Sheldon           JR Princeton                6.30m  -0.3  20-08.00    652
     6.30m(-0.3) 5.14m(-0.2) FOUL                 
 10 Brad Pelisek              SO Princeton                6.27m  -1.0  20-07.00    646
     FOUL      6.26m(+0.0) 6.27m(-1.0)            
 11 Brett Gilson              JR Dartmouth                6.17m  -0.1  20-03.00    624
     5.86m(-0.5) 5.97m(1.1) 6.17m(-0.1)            
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nick Huber                SR Cornell                 13.88m   45-06.50    721
      13.86m  13.57m  13.88m            
  2 Evan Weinstock            SO Brown                   12.76m   41-10.50    653
      12.76m  FOUL  FOUL            
  3 Josh Cusick               SR Cornell                 12.47m   40-11.00    635
      11.69m  11.31m  12.47m            
  4 Brett Gilson              JR Dartmouth               12.36m   40-06.75    628
      11.85m  12.36m  12.01m            
  5 Chris Ryan                SR Cornell                 12.23m   40-01.50    620
      11.94m  11.61m  12.23m            
  6 Peter Rhodes              FR Brown                   11.84m   38-10.25    597
      11.48m  11.26m  11.84m            
  7 Brad Pelisek              SO Princeton               11.67m   38-03.50    586
      11.67m  11.45m  11.42m            
  8 Richard Sheldon           JR Princeton               11.65m   38-02.75    585
      11.44m  11.06m  11.65m            
  9 Stephen Soerens           FR Princeton               11.61m   38-01.25    583
      10.53m  10.57m  11.61m            
 10 Jacques Barjon            JR Harvard                 11.21m   36-09.50    559
      FOUL  11.21m  10.89m            
 11 Nick Athanasopoulos       FR Cornell                 10.82m   35-06.00    535
      10.82m  10.82m  10.77m            
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nick Huber                SR Cornell                 41.45m     136-00    694
      31.53m  39.60m  41.45m            
  2 Chris Ryan                SR Cornell                 37.30m     122-04    610
      30.08m  29.82m  37.30m            
  3 Evan Weinstock            SO Brown                   37.24m     122-02    609
      35.28m  37.24m  FOUL            
  4 Brad Pelisek              SO Princeton               37.10m     121-09    606
      37.10m  36.67m  FOUL            
  5 Brett Gilson              JR Dartmouth               36.27m     119-00    589
      FOUL  35.40m  36.27m            
  6 Stephen Soerens           FR Princeton               36.25m     118-11    589
      FOUL  30.89m  36.25m            
  7 Jacques Barjon            JR Harvard                 35.02m     114-11    564
      FOUL  31.53m  35.02m            
  8 Josh Cusick               SR Cornell                 34.55m     113-04    555
      29.31m  31.05m  34.55m            
  9 Peter Rhodes              FR Brown                   33.36m     109-05    531
      FOUL  33.36m  FOUL            
 10 Nick Athanasopoulos       FR Cornell                 33.31m     109-03    530
      33.31m  26.22m  31.80m            
 11 Richard Sheldon           JR Princeton               32.97m     108-02    523
      30.92m  32.22m  32.97m            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Evan Weinstock            SO Brown                   59.27m     194-05    727
      52.07m  53.02m  59.27m            
  2 Brett Gilson              JR Dartmouth               55.51m     182-01    671
      55.51m  54.64m  FOUL            
  3 Nick Huber                SR Cornell                 53.19m     174-06    636
      48.87m  50.34m  53.19m            
  4 Brad Pelisek              SO Princeton               52.13m     171-00    620
      50.59m  52.13m  FOUL            
  5 Richard Sheldon           JR Princeton               49.64m     162-10    583
      40.77m  44.27m  49.64m            
  6 Josh Cusick               SR Cornell                 48.55m     159-03    567
      37.68m  48.55m  FOUL            
  7 Jacques Barjon            JR Harvard                 47.42m     155-07    551
      FOUL  47.42m  FOUL            
  8 Nick Athanasopoulos       FR Cornell                 43.88m     143-11    499
      43.88m  41.68m  42.48m            
  9 Peter Rhodes              FR Brown                   41.00m     134-06    457
      40.31m  41.00m  26.59m            
 10 Stephen Soerens           FR Princeton               40.51m     132-11    450
      35.11m  39.93m  40.51m            
 11 Chris Ryan                SR Cornell                 37.44m     122-10    405
      36.11m  37.44m  37.03m            
 
Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
 Heptagonals: H  7202  2006        Kyle Calvo, Penn                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nick Huber                SR Cornell                   7632H  10   
  2 Evan Weinstock            SO Brown                     7075    8   
  3 Stephen Soerens           FR Princeton                 6622    6   
  4 Richard Sheldon           JR Princeton                 6549    4   
  5 Chris Ryan                SR Cornell                   6523    2   
  6 Nick Athanasopoulos       FR Cornell                   6468    1   
  7 Brett Gilson              JR Dartmouth                 6456  
  8 Josh Cusick               SR Cornell                   6433  
  9 Peter Rhodes              FR Brown                     6423  
 10 Brad Pelisek              SO Princeton                 6262  
 11 Jacques Barjon            JR Harvard                   6108  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 23 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cornell                    158        2) Princeton                 134   
    3) Brown                       94        4) Dartmouth                  89   
    5) Penn                        79        6) Harvard                    71   
    7) Columbia                    66        8) Yale                       22   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Princeton                  193        2) Cornell                   161.75
    3) Harvard                     92.75     4) Brown                      71   
    5) Columbia                    58        6) Penn                       37.50
    7) Yale                        36        8) Dartmouth                  32   

 


WOMEN'S RESULTS

Licensed to Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                              Ivy League Outdoor                               
                          Track & Field Championships                          
              University of Pennsylvania  - 5/5/2012 to 5/6/2012               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Heptagonals: H 11.60  2010        Melissa Hewitt, Cornell                     
        ECAC: E 12.08                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eileen Moran              SR Princeton              E 11.96Q -1.0  2 
  2 Marvellous Iheukwumere    SO Columbia               E 12.08Q +0.0  1 
  3 Nonyerem Onyeador         JR Penn                     12.15Q -1.0  2 
  4 Gabrielle Piper           SO Penn                     12.21Q +0.0  1 
  5 Emily Townsend            SR Penn                     12.22Q -1.0  2 
  6 Katie Woodford            FR Cornell                  12.23Q +0.0  1 
  7 Melissa Hewitt            SR Cornell                  12.23q +0.0  1 
  8 Leah Brown                SR Penn                     12.24q -1.0  2 
  9 Heather Bong              FR Penn                     12.32  +0.0  1 
 10 Emily Easton              FR Princeton                12.37  +0.0  1 
 11 Erin Guty                 JR Princeton                12.38  +0.0  1 
 12 Ashley Ifeadike           FR Harvard                  12.39  -1.0  2 
 13 Ashley Collinsworth       FR Harvard                  12.42  +0.0  1 
 14 Alexa Monti               SR Yale                     12.52  -1.0  2 
 15 Marieme Mbaye             SR Yale                     12.58  -1.0  2 
 16 Abidemi Adenikinju        JR Princeton                12.66  -1.0  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Heptagonals: H 11.60  2010        Melissa Hewitt, Cornell                     
        ECAC: E 12.08                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Eileen Moran              SR Princeton                11.89E +0.0  10   
  2 Leah Brown                SR Penn                     12.03E +0.0   8   
  3 Gabrielle Piper           SO Penn                     12.13  +0.0   6   
  4 Marvellous Iheukwumere    SO Columbia                 12.16  +0.0   4   
  5 Nonyerem Onyeador         JR Penn                     12.21  +0.0   2   
  6 Katie Woodford            FR Cornell                  12.27  +0.0   1   
  7 Emily Townsend            SR Penn                     12.34  +0.0 
  8 Melissa Hewitt            SR Cornell                  12.63  +0.0 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Heptagonals: H 23.65  2011        Sharay Hale, Columbia                       
        ECAC: E 24.74                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eileen Moran              SR Princeton              E 24.23Q -0.7  3 
  2 Ebolutalese Airewele      SO Cornell                E 24.48Q  0.9  2 
  3 Leah Brown                SR Penn                   E 24.65Q -0.2  4 
  4 Katie Woodford            FR Cornell                  24.75Q -1.5  1 
  5 Heather Bong              FR Penn                     25.15q -0.7  3 
  6 Emily Woodford            FR Cornell                  25.21q  0.9  2 
  7 Renee McDougall           SR Penn                     25.24q -0.2  4 
  8 Gabrielle Scott           FR Harvard                  25.25q -0.2  4 
  9 Emily Easton              FR Princeton                25.36  -0.2  4 
 10 Yamira Bell               JR Columbia                 25.49  -1.5  1 
 11 Shannon Conway            SR Harvard                  25.67  -1.5  1 
 12 Nonyerem Onyeador         JR Penn                     25.81  -0.7  3 
 13 Lydia Ali                 FR Penn                     26.03  -1.5  1 
 14 Emily Shulan              SR Yale                     26.26   0.9  2 
 -- Miata Morlu               SO Columbia                   DNF   0.9  2 
 -- Marvellous Iheukwumere    SO Columbia                    DQ  -0.7  3  Lane Violation
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Heptagonals: H 23.65  2011        Sharay Hale, Columbia                       
        ECAC: E 24.74                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Eileen Moran              SR Princeton                24.05E +0.0  10   
  2 Leah Brown                SR Penn                     24.28E +0.0   8   
  3 Ebolutalese Airewele      SO Cornell                  24.29E +0.0   6   
  4 Katie Woodford            FR Cornell                  24.39E +0.0   4   
  5 Heather Bong              FR Penn                     25.04  +0.0   2   
  6 Renee McDougall           SR Penn                     25.12  +0.0   1   
  7 Emily Woodford            FR Cornell                  25.18  +0.0 
  8 Gabrielle Scott           FR Harvard                  25.28  +0.0 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Heptagonals: H 51.56  1990        Meredith Rainey, Harvard                    
        ECAC: E 55.94                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lauren Waterbury          FR Brown                  E 53.96Q  2 
  2 Cecilia Barowski          FR Princeton              E 54.69Q  1 
  3 Zena Kolliesuah           FR Cornell                E 55.15Q  3 
  4 Miata Morlu               SO Columbia               E 55.32Q  4 
  5 Yamira Bell               JR Columbia               E 55.22q  1 
  6 Colby Lubman              SO Brown                  E 55.27q  3 
  7 Shannon Conway            SR Harvard                E 55.43q  2 
  8 Renee McDougall           SR Penn                   E 55.76q  2 
  9 Gabrielle Scott           FR Harvard                E 55.88   4 
 10 Carrie Vuong              SO Princeton                56.43   1 
 11 Libby O'Brien             JR Cornell                  56.78   4 
 12 Allison Rue               SR Yale                     57.10   3 
 13 Danielle Glaeser          SR Princeton                57.56   1 
 14 Shakele Seaton            FR Penn                     57.96   2 
 15 Naomi Stahl               SR Dartmouth                58.27   4 
 16 Caroline Buck             JR Dartmouth                59.16   3 
 17 Gabriella Kelly           SR Yale                   1:01.21   3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
 Heptagonals: H 51.56  1990        Meredith Rainey, Harvard                    
        ECAC: E 55.94                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Lauren Waterbury          FR Brown                    54.17E  10   
  2 Cecilia Barowski          FR Princeton                54.43E   8   
  3 Colby Lubman              SO Brown                    55.04E   6   
  4 Zena Kolliesuah           FR Cornell                  55.18E   4   
  5 Yamira Bell               JR Columbia                 55.31E   2   
  6 Renee McDougall           SR Penn                     56.06    1   
  7 Shannon Conway            SR Harvard                  56.20  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Heptagonals: H 2:04.84  2006        Morgan Uceny, Cornell                     
        ECAC: E 2:10.94                                                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Greta Feldman             JR Princeton            E 2:06.85Q  3 
  2 Christina Supino          SR Dartmouth            E 2:08.36Q  1 
  3 Erika Veidis              FR Harvard              E 2:09.05Q  2 
  4 Victoria Strickland       SR Penn                 E 2:08.63Q  1 
  5 Kacie O'Neil              SO Princeton            E 2:08.68Q  3 
  6 Madeline Rathbun          FR Columbia             E 2:09.52Q  2 
  7 Meghan Looney             SR Harvard              E 2:08.87q  3 
  8 Veronica Salcido          SR Penn                 E 2:09.57q  1 
  9 Trina Bills               SO Columbia             E 2:09.87   2 
 10 Molly Renfer              FR Harvard              E 2:10.13   1 
 11 Tess Berghoff             FR Cornell                2:11.07   3 
 12 Liz Reamer                JR Cornell                2:11.23   2 
 13 Jade Williams             FR Cornell                2:11.75   2 
 14 Megan Palmer              SO Brown                  2:12.19   1 
 15 Kristin Smoot             SO Princeton              2:13.11   1 
 16 Natalia Paine             SO Harvard                2:14.55   2 
 17 Adrianne McCray           SR Penn                   2:17.01   1 
 18 Pauline Dabrowski         FR Penn                   2:17.13   3 
 19 Arianna Tabatabaie        SO Penn                   2:20.24   3 
 -- Jennifer DeSouchet        FR Columbia                   DNF   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Heptagonals: H 2:04.84  2006        Morgan Uceny, Cornell                     
        ECAC: E 2:10.94                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Greta Feldman             JR Princeton              2:06.22E  10   
  2 Erika Veidis              FR Harvard                2:07.95E   8   
  3 Kacie O'Neil              SO Princeton              2:08.52E   6   
  4 Veronica Salcido          SR Penn                   2:08.60E   4   
  5 Madeline Rathbun          FR Columbia               2:08.99E   2   
  6 Christina Supino          SR Dartmouth              2:09.19E   1   
  7 Victoria Strickland       SR Penn                   2:11.46  
  8 Meghan Looney             SR Harvard                2:14.61  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
10 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Heptagonals: H 4:20.75  2008        Stacy Kim, Penn                           
        ECAC: E 4:30.94                                                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abbey D'Agostino          SO Dartmouth            H 4:19.93Q 
  2 Janel Parker              SR Cornell                4:32.76Q 
  3 Greta Feldman             JR Princeton            E 4:22.55Q 
  4 Alexis Mikaelian          JR Princeton              4:33.97Q 
  5 Emily Shearer             SO Cornell              E 4:23.33Q 
  6 Molly Higgins             JR Princeton              4:34.41Q 
  7 Arianna Vailas            SO Dartmouth            E 4:26.33q 
  8 Erin Gillingham           JR Columbia             E 4:26.76q 
  9 Bree Shugarts             JR Brown                  4:34.61q 
 10 Rosie Fleming             SR Brown                  4:35.63q 
 11 Sarah Barry               SO Yale                   4:35.87  
 12 Danika Simonson           SO Columbia               4:38.98  
 13 Anne Carey                FR Columbia               4:40.14  
 14 Samantha Harmon           FR Dartmouth              4:40.30  
 15 Chelsea Delaney           SO Penn                   4:41.02  
 16 Alaina Murphy             SO Harvard                4:42.59  
 17 Dale Kinney               SO Cornell                4:47.74  
 18 Maggie McKeever           JR Princeton              4:54.19  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Heptagonals: H 4:20.75  2008        Stacy Kim, Penn                           
        ECAC: E 4:30.94                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Abbey D'Agostino          SO Dartmouth              4:17.90H  10   
  2 Greta Feldman             JR Princeton              4:20.98E   8   
  3 Emily Shearer             SO Cornell                4:24.03E   6   
  4 Arianna Vailas            SO Dartmouth              4:24.13E   4   
  5 Janel Parker              SR Cornell                4:24.80E   2   
  6 Molly Higgins             JR Princeton              4:25.99E   1   
  7 Erin Gillingham           JR Columbia               4:26.77E 
  8 Bree Shugarts             JR Brown                  4:27.28E 
  9 Alexis Mikaelian          JR Princeton              4:28.28E 
 10 Rosie Fleming             SR Brown                  4:33.43  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Heptagonals: H 9:27.15  2004        Cack Ferrell, Princeton                   
        ECAC: E 9:56.24                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Abbey D'Agostino          SO Dartmouth              9:24.64H  10   
  2 Alexi Pappas              SR Dartmouth              9:25.63H   8   
  3 Nihal Kayali              JR Yale                   9:34.85E   6   
  4 Emily Shearer             SO Cornell                9:35.55E   4   
  5 Alex Banfich              SR Princeton              9:37.24E   2   
  6 Ari Garber                SR Brown                  9:38.55E   1    [9:38.542]
  7 Margaret Connelly         SO Brown                  9:38.55E  [9:38.550]
  8 Sarah Barry               SO Yale                   9:43.27E 
  9 Laura Steel               SR Penn                   9:43.65E 
 10 Anne Carey                FR Columbia               9:46.74E 
 11 Leah Eickhoff             FR Brown                  9:51.65E 
 12 Dale Kinney               SO Cornell                9:52.50E 
 13 Caroline Williams         SO Columbia               9:53.07E 
 14 Rachel Sorna              SO Cornell                9:56.10E 
 15 Genna Hartung             JR Cornell                9:59.69  
 16 Elaine Kuckertz           JR Brown                 10:05.09  
 17 Emily Reese               SO Harvard               10:09.47  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Heptagonals: H 16:10.93  1983        Lynn Jennings, Princeton                 
        ECAC: E 17:16.64                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Heidi Caldwell            SO Brown                 16:18.89E  10   
  2 Katie Kellner             JR Cornell               16:19.67E   8   
  3 Melissa Chapman           SO Yale                  16:22.89E   6   
  4 Olivia Mickle             JR Brown                 16:34.02E   4   
  5 Devin McMahon             SO Cornell               16:41.34E   2   
  6 Katelyn Walker            SO Dartmouth             16:44.03E   1   
  7 Clare Buck                JR Columbia              16:49.96E 
  8 Morgan Kelly              SO Harvard               17:08.17E 
  9 Alison Lanois             FR Dartmouth             17:36.56  
 10 Kersie Jhabvala           SO Penn                  17:40.14  
 11 Theresa Devine            SO Princeton             17:55.19  
 12 Jennifer Donnelly         JR Yale                  18:08.35  
 13 Abby Levene               JR Princeton             18:18.96  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Heptagonals: H 32:44.51  2005        Caroline Bierbaum, Columbia              
        ECAC: E 37:40.24                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Katie Kellner             JR Cornell               34:07.85E  10   
  2 Olivia Mickle             JR Brown                 34:33.60E   8   
  3 Devin McMahon             SO Cornell               34:53.50E   6   
  4 Lindsey Raymond           SR Yale                  35:17.12E   4   
  5 Elizabeth Marvin          JR Yale                  35:22.59E   2   
  6 Hannah Rowe               SO Dartmouth             35:36.53E   1   
  7 Viviana Hanley            FR Harvard               36:23.60E 
  8 Claudia Pham              FR Dartmouth             36:38.77E 
  9 Abby Levene               JR Princeton             36:55.29E 
 10 Kirsten Jorgensen         SR Harvard               37:17.69E 
 11 Bridget End               SO Dartmouth             37:29.85E 
 12 Caitie Meyer              SO Dartmouth             37:47.04  
 13 Elizabeth Short           SR Dartmouth             38:12.01  
 -- Emily Lanois              JR Columbia                   DNF  
 -- Abby Hewitt               JR Princeton                  DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Heptagonals: H 13.35  1997        Nicole Harrison, Princeton                  
        ECAC: E 14.34                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lucie Cincinatis          JR Columbia               E 14.28Q -0.1  1 
  2 Susan Scavone             SR Brown                  E 14.29Q  0.9  2 
  3 Taylor Baird              SR Cornell                E 14.31Q  0.9  2 
  4 Gabrielle Piper           SO Penn                     14.67Q -0.1  1 
  5 Jordan DeLoach            FR Brown                    14.40Q  0.9  2 
  6 Olivia Abbate             SO Harvard                  14.69Q -0.1  1 
  7 Paige Madison             SR Penn                     14.59q  0.9  2 
  8 Amber Scott               SR Penn                     14.70q -0.1  1  [14.695]
  9 Mina Amick-Alexis         FR Cornell                  14.70   0.9  2  [14.698]
 10 Tejumade Adewole          FR Princeton                14.95  -0.1  1 
 11 Danielle Silas            SR Cornell                  14.98  -0.1  1 
 12 Olivia Durr               JR Dartmouth                15.29   0.9  2 
 13 Erica Hendershot          FR Dartmouth                15.51   0.9  2 
 14 Berkeley Hall             SO Dartmouth                15.80  -0.1  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 Heptagonals: H 13.35  1997        Nicole Harrison, Princeton                  
        ECAC: E 14.34                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gabrielle Piper           SO Penn                     14.09E  0.6  10   
  2 Lucie Cincinatis          JR Columbia                 14.13E  0.6   8   
  3 Susan Scavone             SR Brown                    14.27E  0.6   6    [14.261]
  4 Taylor Baird              SR Cornell                  14.27E  0.6   4    [14.266]
  5 Paige Madison             SR Penn                     14.33E  0.6   2   
  6 Jordan DeLoach            FR Brown                    14.48   0.6   1   
  7 Amber Scott               SR Penn                     14.52   0.6 
  8 Olivia Abbate             SO Harvard                  14.54   0.6 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Heptagonals: H   58.24  2010        Kyra Caldwell, Columbia                   
        ECAC: E 1:02.04                                                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Molly Glantz              SR Cornell                E 58.94Q  2 
  2 Megan Krumpoch            SO Dartmouth            E 1:00.69Q  3 
  3 Paige Madison             SR Penn                 E 1:01.06Q  1 
  4 Ryan Woolley              SO Cornell              E 1:00.90Q  3 
  5 Alexandra Stanton         FR Brown                E 1:01.32Q  1 
  6 Joie Hand                 JR Princeton            E 1:01.58Q  2 
  7 Kyra Caldwell             SR Columbia             E 1:01.36q  3 
  8 Jenna Poggi               JR Yale                   1:02.13q  1 
  9 Emily Cable               FR Yale                   1:03.40   2 
 10 Susan Rodriguez           JR Columbia               1:03.52   2 
 11 Julie Alexander           JR Columbia               1:04.31   3 
 12 Kelsey Reimnitz           SR Cornell                1:04.63   1 
 13 Dakota McCoy              JR Yale                   1:05.34   3 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
 Heptagonals: H   58.24  2010        Kyra Caldwell, Columbia                   
        ECAC: E 1:02.04                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Molly Glantz              SR Cornell                  59.08E  10   
  2 Paige Madison             SR Penn                     59.21E   8   
  3 Joie Hand                 JR Princeton              1:00.28E   6   
  4 Ryan Woolley              SO Cornell                1:00.50E   4   
  5 Megan Krumpoch            SO Dartmouth              1:01.00E   2   
  6 Alexandra Stanton         FR Brown                  1:02.01E   1   
  7 Jenna Poggi               JR Yale                   1:02.90  
  8 Kyra Caldwell             SR Columbia               1:03.79  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
 Heptagonals: H 10:11.51  2006        Anna Wiilard, Brown                      
        ECAC: E 10:50.24                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alexi Pappas              SR Dartmouth              9:58.80H  10   
  2 Rachel Sorna              SO Cornell               10:13.18E   8   
  3 Genna Hartung             JR Cornell               10:20.44E   6   
  4 Mallory Anderson          JR Columbia              10:28.03E   4   
  5 Kira Garry                FR Yale                  10:28.63E   2   
  6 emily de la bruyere       FR Princeton             10:38.33E   1   
  7 Sarah Delozier            FR Dartmouth             10:50.58  
  8 jackie nicholas           FR Princeton             11:09.14  
  9 Anne Lovelace             SR Yale                  11:09.85  
 10 Margaret Diacont          JR Penn                  11:16.37  
 11 Katie Sullivan            JR Dartmouth             11:17.15  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 Heptagonals: H 45.78  2009        Cornell, Cornell                            
                       Nsor, Hewitt, K. williams, Maduka                 
        ECAC: E 47.94                                                          
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Princeton                                             46.03E  10   
     1) Abidemi Adenikinju JR           2) Emily Easton FR                
     3) Erin Guty JR                    4) Eileen Moran SR                
  2 Cornell                                               46.20E   8   
     1) Anjelique Parnell SO            2) Zena Kolliesuah FR             
     3) Ebolutalese Airewele SO         4) Katie Woodford FR              
  3 Penn                                                  46.27E   6   
     1) Gabrielle Piper SO              2) Leah Brown SR                  
     3) Emily Townsend SR               4) Nonyerem Onyeador JR           
  4 Brown                                                 47.15E   4   
     1) Susan Scavone SR                2) Lauren Waterbury FR            
     3) Jordan DeLoach FR               4) Colby Lubman SO                
  5 Yale                                                  47.44E   2   
     1) Adele Jackson-Gibson JR         2) Emily Cable FR                 
     3) Emily Shulan SR                 4) Alexa Monti SR                 
  6 Columbia                                              48.03    1   
     1) Queen Okeke JR                  2) Uju Ofoche JR                  
     3) Lucie Cincinatis JR             4) Marvellous Iheukwumere SO      
  7 Harvard                                               48.16  
     1) Olivia Abbate SO                2) Ashley Ifeadike FR             
     3) Ashley Collinsworth FR          4) Gabrielle Scott FR             
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 Heptagonals: H 3:35.69  2010        Columbia, Columbia                        
                         Caldwell, Bell, Ofoche, Hale                      
        ECAC: E 3:51.84                                                        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cornell                                             3:39.61E  10   
     1) Libby O'Brien JR                2) Kelsey Reimnitz SR             
     3) Zena Kolliesuah FR              4) Ebolutalese Airewele SO        
  2 Princeton                                           3:40.26E   8   
     1) Carrie Vuong SO                 2) Eileen Moran SR                
     3) Cecilia Barowski FR             4) Joie Hand JR                   
  3 Harvard                                             3:44.49E   6   
     1) Gabrielle Scott FR              2) Olivia Abbate SO               
     3) Erika Veidis FR                 4) Shannon Conway SR              
  4 Penn                                                3:44.73E   4   
     1) Renee McDougall SR              2) Paige Madison SR               
     3) Victoria Strickland SR          4) Leah Brown SR                  
  5 Brown                                               3:48.14E   2   
     1) Efe Cudjoe FR                   2) Colby Lubman SO                
     3) Alexandra Stanton FR            4) Lauren Waterbury FR            
  6 Dartmouth                                           3:50.64E   1   
     1) Caroline Buck JR                2) Katrina Cord FR                
     3) Naomi Stahl SR                  4) Megan Krumpoch SO              
  7 Yale                                                3:54.30  
     1) Allison Rue SR                  2) Alexa Monti SR                 
     3) Jenna Poggi JR                  4) Emily Cable FR                 
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 Heptagonals: H 8:38.33  2011        Princeton, Princeton                      
                         K Smoot, M Higgins, G Feldman, A Mikaelian        
        ECAC: E 9:16.24                                                        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Princeton                                           8:38.05H  10   
     1) Kacie O'Neil SO                 2) Alexis Mikaelian JR            
     3) Molly Higgins JR                4) Greta Feldman JR               
  2 Dartmouth                                           8:39.12E   8   
     1) Margaret Donovan FR             2) Arianna Vailas SO              
     3) Abbey D'Agostino SO             4) Christina Supino SR            
  3 Cornell                                             8:41.12E   6   
     1) Tess Berghoff FR                2) Jade Williams FR               
     3) Molly Glantz SR                 4) Janel Parker SR                
  4 Columbia                                            8:48.15E   4   
     1) Trina Bills SO                  2) Madeline Rathbun FR            
     3) Erin Gillingham JR              4) Mallory Anderson JR            
  5 Harvard                                             8:51.08E   2   
     1) Alaina Murphy SO                2) Molly Renfer FR                
     3) Natalia Paine SO                4) Meghan Looney SR               
  6 Brown                                               8:51.30E   1   
     1) Sasha Teninty SO                2) Bree Shugarts JR               
     3) Megan Palmer SO                 4) Tess Plant-Thomas JR           
  7 Penn                                                9:11.50E 
     1) Veronica Salcido SR             2) Shakele Seaton FR              
     3) Chelsea Delaney SO              4) Pauline Dabrowski FR           
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
 Progressions:1.59, 1.64, 1.67, 1.70, 1.73, 1.76, 1.79
 Heptagonals: H 1.92m  1998        Dora Gyorffy, Harvard                       
        ECAC: E 1.70m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ailish Hanly              JR Cornell                  1.76mE   5-09.25  10   
     1.59 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
        O    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Mary Hirst                JR Harvard                  1.76mE   5-09.25   8   
     1.59 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
        P    O    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Kristen Judge             SR Penn                     1.73mE   5-08.00   6   
     1.59 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Tara Richmond             SO Columbia                 1.67m    5-05.75   3   
     1.59 1.64 1.67 1.70 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Annie Holland             FR Penn                     1.67m    5-05.75   3   
     1.59 1.64 1.67 1.70 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Ann Giebelhaus            FR Harvard                  1.67m    5-05.75   1   
     1.59 1.64 1.67 1.70 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Morgan Wheeler            JR Penn                     1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.67 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Theresa Kennedy           SO Princeton                1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.67 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Jocelyn West              JR Brown                    1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.59 1.64 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Rachel Pallin             SR Dartmouth                   NH            
     1.59 
      XXX 
 -- Dominique Corley          SO Cornell                     NH            
     1.59 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Progressions: 3.55, 3.70, 3.80, 3.86, 3.91, 3.96, 4.01
 Heptagonals: H 4.00m  2009        Natalie Gengel, Cornell                     
 Heptagonals: M 4.00m  2010        Tory Worthen, Princeton                     
        ECAC: E 3.70m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tory Worthen              JR Princeton                3.91mE  12-10.00  10   
     3.55 3.70 3.80 3.86 3.91 3.96 4.00 4.01 
        P    O   XO    P  XXO    P    P  XXX 
  2 Lauren Tauscher           JR Princeton                3.80mE  12-05.50   8   
     3.55 3.70 3.80 3.86 3.91 
        P  XXO   XO    P  XXX 
  3 Erin Enders               FR Cornell                  3.70mE  12-01.50   4   
     3.55 3.70 3.80 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Bianca Reo                JR Princeton                3.70mE  12-01.50   4   
     3.55 3.70 3.80 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Hannah Wallace            JR Brown                    3.70mE  12-01.50   4   
     3.55 3.70 3.80 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Davielle Brown            JR Penn                     3.70mE  12-01.50   1   
     3.55 3.70 3.80 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Lydia Arias               SR Princeton                3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.55 3.70 
        O  XXX 
  7 Brooke Hamscher           SO Penn                     3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.55 3.70 
        O  XXX 
  7 Lindsey Patterson         JR Cornell                  3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.55 3.70 
        O  XXX 
  7 Claire Dishong            JR Cornell                  3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.55 3.70 
        O  XXX 
 11 Samantha Brady            SR Cornell                  3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.55 3.70 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Sarah Engle               SR Columbia                 3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.55 3.70 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Emily Urciuoli            SO Yale                     3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.55 3.70 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Catherine Shih            FR Yale                        NH            
     3.55 
      XXX 
 -- Sydnie Leroy              JR Harvard                     NH            
     3.55 
      XXX 
 -- Hanna McPhee              SO Brown                       NH            
     3.55 
      XXX 
 -- Jillian Hart              JR Penn                        NH            
     3.55 
      XXX 
 -- Allie Pace                SO Harvard                     NH            
     3.55 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
 Heptagonals: H 6.48m  2008        Jeomi Maduka, Cornell                       
        ECAC: E 5.80m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Uju Ofoche                JR Columbia                 5.89mE  0.8  19-04.00  10   
     5.77m(1.0) 5.75m(0.5) 5.75m(1.1) 5.51m(0.2) 5.82m(0.5) 5.89m(0.8)
  2 Nadia Eke                 FR Columbia                 5.88mE  0.7  19-03.50   8   
     5.86m(0.8) 5.54m(0.5) 5.88m(0.7) PASS      5.61m(0.1) 5.79m(0.5)
  3 Jara Crear                SR Brown                    5.74m   1.3  18-10.00   6   
     5.54m(0.8) 5.07m(0.5) 5.74m(1.3) 5.26m(-0.1) 5.42m(0.2) 5.53m(-0.5)
  4 Erin Guty                 JR Princeton                5.72m  -0.2  18-09.25   4   
     5.49m(0.2) 5.45m(0.5) PASS      5.58m(0.7) 5.65m(-0.5) 5.72m(-0.2)
  5 Anjelique Parnell         SO Cornell                  5.67m  -0.2  18-07.25   2   
     5.36m(0.6) 5.63m(0.6) 5.57m(0.4) 5.61m(-1.1) FOUL      5.67m(-0.2)
  6 Catherine Okoukoni        SR Penn                     5.64m   0.2  18-06.00   1   
     3.69m(0.8) FOUL      5.42m(0.9) FOUL      5.60m(0.9) 5.64m(0.2)
  7 Adele Jackson-Gibson      JR Yale                     5.58m  +0.0  18-03.75 
     5.55m(0.2) 5.58m(+0.0) 5.50m(-0.9) FOUL      FOUL      5.39m(+0.0)
  8 Dominique Corley          SO Cornell                  5.40m  -0.4  17-08.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.40m(-0.4) 5.15m(0.3) 5.19m(-0.7) 5.25m(0.1)
  9 Olivia Weeks              JR Harvard                  5.39m  -0.3  17-08.25 
     FOUL      PASS      5.39m(-0.3)         
 10 Kristin Brandt            SR Cornell                  5.35m  +0.0  17-06.75 
     5.00m(-1.4) 5.30m(+0.0) 5.35m(+0.0)         
 11 Brienna Crimmins          SO Brown                    5.35m  +0.0  17-06.75 
     FOUL      5.35m(+0.0) 4.97m(1.4)         
 12 Teresa Parent             SO Yale                     5.25m   2.3  17-02.75 
     5.25m(2.3) 5.24m(-1.9) FOUL              
 13 Imani Oliver              SO Princeton                5.25m   0.1  17-02.75 
     FOUL      5.25m(0.1) 4.95m(-0.2)         
 14 Jenny Thompson            FR Penn                     5.01m   0.8  16-05.25 
     4.82m(1.2) 5.01m(0.8) 4.89m(1.9)         
 15 Cara Vernacchia           JR Dartmouth                4.99m   0.4  16-04.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.99m(0.4)         
 16 Lily Miller               SO Princeton                4.97m  -0.4  16-03.75 
     FOUL      4.97m(-0.4) FOUL              
 17 Elle Brunsdale            FR Yale                     4.73m  -0.1  15-06.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.73m(-0.1)         
 18 Berkeley Hall             SO Dartmouth                3.69m   0.8  12-01.25 
     3.69m(0.8) FOUL      FOUL              
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
 Heptagonals: H 13.36m  1990        Diana Wills, Army                          
        ECAC: E 12.05m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Nadia Eke                 FR Columbia                12.67mE  0.2  41-07.00  10   
     12.16m(0.3) 12.33m(-0.4) 12.67m(0.2) 12.39m(-0.3) 12.36m(0.8) 12.20m(-0.1)
  2 Imani Oliver              SO Princeton               12.18mE  0.6  39-11.50   8   
     11.99m(0.6) 12.15m(0.8) 11.96m(-0.1) 11.98m(+0.0) 11.95m(0.8) 12.18m(0.6)
  3 Kristin Brandt            SR Cornell                 12.16mE  0.3  39-10.75   6   
     FOUL(0.5) 11.77m(-0.3) 12.16m(0.3) FOUL(-0.2) 12.00m(0.7) FOUL(1.1)
  4 Queen Okeke               JR Columbia                12.04m   0.4  39-06.00   4   
     12.04m(0.4) 12.00m(-1.0) FOUL(-0.5) 11.63m(-1.1) FOUL      11.35m(-0.7)
  5 Catherine Okoukoni        SR Penn                    11.87m  -0.4  38-11.50   2   
     11.57m(+0.0) 11.82m(+0.0) 11.87m(-0.4) 11.44m(-0.8) PASS      11.59m(1.4)
  6 Tara Richmond             SO Columbia                11.74m  -0.3  38-06.25   1   
     11.49m(0.1) 11.46m(1.3) 11.24m(0.5) 11.74m(-0.3) FOUL(-0.1) 11.37m(0.5)
  7 Savannah Johnson          JR Cornell                 11.67m  -0.4  38-03.50 
     11.38m(0.3) FOUL(+0.0) 11.47m(-0.4) 11.67m(-0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 11.55m(1.0)
  8 Cara Vernacchia           JR Dartmouth               11.31m   0.3  37-01.25 
     10.62m(0.3) 11.01m(0.4) 11.31m(0.3) FOUL(1.1) 11.00m(+0.0) FOUL(0.7)
  9 Teresa Parent             SO Yale                    10.98m   0.2  36-00.25 
     FOUL(-0.3) 10.98m(0.2) FOUL(0.8)         
 10 Alisha Jordan             FR Yale                    10.97m   0.1  36-00.00 
     10.97m(0.1) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.2)         
 11 Kristen Proe              SO Yale                    10.91m   0.9  35-09.50 
     10.56m(-0.2) 10.69m(0.6) 10.91m(0.9)         
 12 Jenny Thompson            FR Penn                    10.91m  -0.9  35-09.50 
     FOUL(-0.2) 10.91m(-0.9) FOUL(0.3)         
 -- Elle Brunsdale            FR Yale                      FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(-0.3)         
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
 Heptagonals: H 16.25m  2010        Danielle Grunloh, Brown                    
        ECAC: E 13.60m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Victoria Imbesi           JR Cornell                 15.03mE  49-03.75  10   
      14.74m  14.29m  14.81m  14.63m  FOUL  15.03m
  2 Shannon Watt              JR Harvard                 14.08mE  46-02.50   8   
      12.69m  FOUL  14.08m  FOUL  13.84m  FOUL
  3 Emmaline Berg             JR Dartmouth               13.54m   44-05.25   6   
      12.42m  13.54m  13.45m  FOUL  13.39m  13.39m
  4 Christina Alexander       SR Dartmouth               13.47m   44-02.50   4   
      13.16m  13.37m  FOUL  13.18m  12.69m  13.47m
  5 Jessica Eason             SO Brown                   13.33m   43-09.00   2   
      12.86m  13.33m  13.32m  13.26m  13.29m  FOUL
  6 Chukwunonso Okwelogu      FR Princeton               13.19m   43-03.25   1   
      12.40m  13.19m  12.28m  12.58m  12.90m  12.63m
  7 Taylor DuPont             FR Harvard                 13.14m   43-01.50 
      13.11m  12.80m  13.10m  12.91m  FOUL  13.14m
  8 Corinne Romano            FR Dartmouth               12.71m   41-08.50 
      12.14m  12.26m  12.71m  12.09m  12.13m  12.25m
  9 Megan DeFord              FR Cornell                 12.53m   41-01.50 
      12.30m  12.23m  12.53m         
 10 Corrine Rich              SR Penn                    12.51m   41-00.50 
      11.93m  12.12m  12.51m           
 11 Charlotte Pope            JR Penn                    12.49m   40-11.75 
      12.49m  12.24m  12.09m         
 12 Heather Vermillion        FR Brown                   12.48m   40-11.50 
      12.15m  11.84m  12.48m         
 13 Nnenna Okwara             JR Columbia                12.44m   40-09.75 
      12.44m  10.28m  FOUL           
 14 Rachel Pallin             SR Dartmouth               12.27m   40-03.25 
      1.19m  12.27m  12.26m         
 15 Cathy Liebowitz           FR Dartmouth               12.06m   39-07.00 
      12.06m  11.94m  FOUL         
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
 Heptagonals: H 53.20m  2009        Maria Matos, Cornell                       
        ECAC: E 42.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shannon Watt              JR Harvard                 48.47mE    159-00  10   
      45.90m  48.47m  47.48m  FOUL  47.72m  FOUL
  2 Lacey Craker              JR Brown                   47.24mE    155-00   8   
      46.74m  45.80m  47.24m  45.50m  45.87m  45.71m
  3 Chukwunonso Okwelogu      FR Princeton               47.15mE    154-08   6   
      42.72m  41.68m  FOUL  47.15m  45.52m  45.65m
  4 Emmaline Berg             JR Dartmouth               45.08mE    147-11   4   
      43.92m  38.99m  39.35m  45.08m  42.40m  44.51m
  5 Chelsea Cioffi            SO Princeton               44.19mE    145-00   2   
      39.79m  44.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  39.77m
  6 Joanna Koronios           FR Columbia                42.90mE    140-09   1   
      42.90m  34.78m  37.56m  FOUL  FOUL  41.45m
  7 Corrine Rich              SR Penn                    41.31m     135-06 
      39.32m  FOUL  41.31m  41.01m  FOUL  39.60m
  8 Claire Dishong            JR Cornell                 40.83m     133-11 
      35.67m  40.83m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  40.75m
  9 Corinne Kominkiewicz      SO Dartmouth               40.69m     133-06 
      FOUL  40.69m  FOUL         
 10 Jessica Eason             SO Brown                   40.08m     131-06 
      33.43m  39.10m  40.08m         
 11 Antonia Renker            JR Yale                    38.56m     126-06 
      FOUL  37.70m  38.56m         
 12 Megan DeFord              FR Cornell                 37.10m     121-09 
      FOUL  37.10m  FOUL         
 13 Charlotte Pope            JR Penn                    36.45m     119-07 
      33.09m  32.76m  36.45m         
 14 Hannah O'Flynn            FR Dartmouth               35.89m     117-09 
      31.34m  35.89m  FOUL         
 -- Christina Alexander       SR Dartmouth                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
 Heptagonals: H 61.85m  2011        Brynn Smith, Brown                         
        ECAC: E 51.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lacey Craker              JR Brown                   55.75mE    182-11  10   
      54.80m  53.84m  55.75m  FOUL  54.30m  FOUL
  2 Erin Rossi                SR Cornell                 54.78mE    179-09   8   
      51.23m  53.31m  52.49m  FOUL  54.57m  54.78m
  3 Adabelle Ekechukwu        SO Harvard                 53.84mE    176-08   6   
      FOUL  53.84m  50.81m  52.99m  FOUL  49.19m
  4 Nnenna Okwara             JR Columbia                53.19mE    174-06   4   
      FOUL  47.43m  53.19m  FOUL  FOUL  52.42m
  5 Cathy Liebowitz           FR Dartmouth               52.03mE    170-08   2   
      50.43m  49.63m  FOUL  51.36m  52.03m  FOUL
  6 Christina Alexander       SR Dartmouth               49.36m     161-11   1   
      49.36m  44.13m  FOUL  FOUL  49.20m  47.50m
  7 Taylor DuPont             FR Harvard                 48.73m     159-10 
      47.49m  46.97m  48.73m  48.24m  48.56m  46.50m
  8 Charlotte Pope            JR Penn                    48.63m     159-06 
      44.44m  48.10m  48.63m  46.19m  46.06m  48.37m
  9 Heather Vermillion        FR Brown                   48.39m     158-09 
      FOUL  48.39m  FOUL         
 10 Joanna Koronios           FR Columbia                47.10m     154-06 
      45.87m  47.10m  43.79m           
 11 Chelsea Cioffi            SO Princeton               46.75m     153-04 
      46.56m  FOUL  46.75m         
 12 Antonia Renker            JR Yale                    43.88m     143-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.88m         
 13 Alexandra Procopio        JR Dartmouth               41.76m     137-00 
      39.27m  FOUL  41.76m         
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
 Heptagonals: H 49.30m  2002        Lindsey Stephanson, Columbia               
        ECAC: E 41.40m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Niina Al-Hassan           SO Brown                   47.20mE    154-10  10   
      41.97m  40.81m  43.88m  40.79m  FOUL  47.20m
  2 Hannah Mayer              SO Harvard                 45.72mE    150-00   8   
      43.28m  43.75m  44.40m  FOUL  45.72m  41.76m
  3 Victoria Imbesi           JR Cornell                 44.60mE    146-04   6   
      41.54m  44.60m  FOUL  41.33m  FOUL  41.80m
  4 Morgan Wheeler            JR Penn                    42.51mE    139-06   4   
      41.89m  FOUL  FOUL  40.08m  39.78m  42.51m
  5 Felicia Reid              FR Cornell                 41.10m     134-10   2   
      FOUL  41.10m  FOUL  40.27m  37.35m  41.10m
  6 Brittany Dombrowski       JR Cornell                 39.91m     130-11   1   
      37.82m  39.91m  38.89m  FOUL  FOUL  39.50m
  7 Ashley Vandolah           SO Princeton               38.18m     125-03 
      35.50m  36.15m  38.18m  38.10m  38.05m  38.04m
  8 Megan Faeth               SR Dartmouth               37.95m     124-06 
      33.33m  37.95m  FOUL  37.92m  36.47m  FOUL
  9 Holleigh Bergstrom        SO Brown                   36.24m     118-11 
      36.24m  FOUL  35.86m         
 10 Sarah Waszkewitz          FR Princeton               33.09m     108-07 
      FOUL  32.02m  33.09m         
 11 Corinne Kominkiewicz      SO Dartmouth               31.04m     101-10 
      31.04m  30.75m  FOUL         
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Janae Dunchack            SO Dartmouth                26.26  -0.5  2    775
  2 Elizabeth McKenna         SO Princeton                26.37   0.8  1    765
  3 Samantha Anderson         SO Princeton                26.58  -0.5  2    747
  4 Priscilla Trojano         SR Dartmouth                26.62  -0.2  3    744
  5 Christine Reed            SR Harvard                  26.86  -0.2  3    724
  6 Amira Privott-Yeiser      FR Penn                     27.16   0.8  1    699
  7 Lauren Ready              FR Dartmouth                27.44  -0.5  2    676
  8 Mary Hirst                JR Harvard                  27.48   0.8  1    672
  9 Nicole Sliva              SR Harvard                  27.54  -0.2  3    668
 10 Amanda Snajder            SO Yale                     27.64  -0.5  2    659
 11 Theresa Kennedy           SO Princeton                28.04   0.8  1    628
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elizabeth McKenna         SO Princeton              2:19.94     824
  2 Nicole Sliva              SR Harvard                2:20.46     817
  3 Priscilla Trojano         SR Dartmouth              2:21.06     809
  4 Amira Privott-Yeiser      FR Penn                   2:23.05     783
  5 Janae Dunchack            SO Dartmouth              2:24.04     769
  6 Christine Reed            SR Harvard                2:25.13     755
  7 Mary Hirst                JR Harvard                2:26.99     731
  8 Lauren Ready              FR Dartmouth              2:27.98     718
  9 Samantha Anderson         SO Princeton              2:28.74     709
 10 Amanda Snajder            SO Yale                   2:33.09     655
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Christine Reed            SR Harvard                  14.56   0.7  1    901
  2 Amanda Snajder            SO Yale                     14.89   4.2  2    856
  3 Janae Dunchack            SO Dartmouth                14.90   4.2  2    855
  4 Priscilla Trojano         SR Dartmouth                14.92   0.7  1    852
  5 Lauren Ready              FR Dartmouth                15.21   2.4  3    814
  6 Elizabeth McKenna         SO Princeton                15.35   0.7  1    796
  7 Mary Hirst                JR Harvard                  15.37   4.2  2    793
  8 Nicole Sliva              SR Harvard                  15.95   2.4  3    720
  9 Amira Privott-Yeiser      FR Penn                     16.05   2.4  3    708
 10 Samantha Anderson         SO Princeton                16.63   4.2  2    639
 11 Theresa Kennedy           SO Princeton                17.15   2.4  3    580
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mary Hirst                JR Harvard                  1.73m    5-08.00    891
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O   XO  XXX 
  1 Janae Dunchack            SO Dartmouth                1.73m    5-08.00    891
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Theresa Kennedy           SO Princeton                1.64m    5-04.50    783
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Nicole Sliva              SR Harvard                  1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Amanda Snajder            SO Yale                     1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Amira Privott-Yeiser      FR Penn                     1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Priscilla Trojano         SR Dartmouth                1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        P   XO   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Christine Reed            SR Harvard                  1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Samantha Anderson         SO Princeton                1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
        O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Elizabeth McKenna         SO Princeton                1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 11 Lauren Ready              FR Dartmouth                1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.40 1.43 1.46 
       XO    O  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Janae Dunchack            SO Dartmouth                5.24m  +0.0  17-02.25    626
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.24m(+0.0) 4.92m(0.3)            
  2 Amanda Snajder            SO Yale                     5.18m  +0.0  17-00.00    609
     4.94m(1.0) 5.18m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)            
  2 Christine Reed            SR Harvard                  5.18m   0.3  17-00.00    609
     5.18m(0.3) 5.16m(0.8) 5.15m(+0.0)            
  4 Priscilla Trojano         SR Dartmouth                5.10m   1.1  16-08.75    587
     5.10m(1.1) 4.92m(+0.0) 4.83m(-0.4)            
  5 Mary Hirst                JR Harvard                  5.06m  +0.0  16-07.25    576
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.06m(+0.0) 5.03m(+0.0)            
  6 Elizabeth McKenna         SO Princeton                4.98m   0.5  16-04.25    554
     FOUL(-0.1) 4.98m(0.5) FOUL(+0.0)            
  7 Amira Privott-Yeiser      FR Penn                     4.97m  +0.0  16-03.75    551
     4.58m(+0.0) 4.97m(+0.0) 4.84m(+0.0)            
  8 Lauren Ready              FR Dartmouth                4.89m  +0.0  16-00.50    530
     4.65m(+0.0) 4.89m(+0.0) 4.54m(+0.0)            
  9 Nicole Sliva              SR Harvard                  4.88m  -0.5  16-00.25    527
     4.88m(-0.5) 4.87m(+0.0) 4.88m(+0.0)            
 10 Samantha Anderson         SO Princeton                4.87m   0.5  15-11.75    524
     4.87m(0.5) 4.74m(0.3) 4.70m(0.6)            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mary Hirst                JR Harvard                 11.53m   37-10.00    630
      11.53m  FOUL  11.53m            
  2 Samantha Anderson         SO Princeton               10.39m   34-01.25    555
      10.39m  10.23m  9.99m            
  3 Janae Dunchack            SO Dartmouth               10.27m   33-08.50    547
      9.59m  10.03m  10.27m            
  4 Priscilla Trojano         SR Dartmouth               10.11m   33-02.00    537
      9.82m  10.11m  8.93m            
  5 Nicole Sliva              SR Harvard                 10.03m   32-11.00    531
      10.03m  9.66m  9.07m            
  6 Elizabeth McKenna         SO Princeton                9.27m   30-05.00    482
      8.92m  8.80m  9.27m            
  7 Amanda Snajder            SO Yale                     9.04m   29-08.00    467
      8.58m  9.04m  7.98m            
  8 Christine Reed            SR Harvard                  8.74m   28-08.25    447
      8.48m  8.74m  8.69m            
  9 Theresa Kennedy           SO Princeton                8.67m   28-05.50    443
      7.71m  7.92m  8.67m            
 10 Amira Privott-Yeiser      FR Penn                     8.62m   28-03.50    440
      7.79m  8.21m  8.62m            
 11 Lauren Ready              FR Dartmouth                8.28m   27-02.00    417
      7.86m  7.85m  8.28m            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mary Hirst                JR Harvard                 37.40m     122-08    617
      34.92m  35.52m  37.40m            
  2 Nicole Sliva              SR Harvard                 31.10m     102-00    497
      26.68m  26.55m  31.10m            
  3 Priscilla Trojano         SR Dartmouth               29.97m      98-04    476
      28.80m  26.58m  29.97m            
  4 Janae Dunchack            SO Dartmouth               29.20m      95-10    461
      24.77m  24.50m  29.20m            
  5 Christine Reed            SR Harvard                 28.25m      92-08    444
      28.25m  26.21m  FOUL            
  6 Samantha Anderson         SO Princeton               26.63m      87-04    413
      26.63m  24.79m  26.02m            
  7 Elizabeth McKenna         SO Princeton               25.60m      84-00    394
      FOUL  24.11m  25.60m            
  8 Amira Privott-Yeiser      FR Penn                    24.49m      80-04    373
      24.49m  FOUL  FOUL            
  9 Amanda Snajder            SO Yale                    20.41m      66-11    297
      20.41m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Lauren Ready              FR Dartmouth                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
 Heptagonals: H  5465  2006        Jamie Greubel, Cornell                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Janae Dunchack            SO Dartmouth                 4924   10   
  2 Mary Hirst                JR Harvard                   4910    8   
  3 Priscilla Trojano         SR Dartmouth                 4683    6   
  4 Nicole Sliva              SR Harvard                   4507    4   
  5 Christine Reed            SR Harvard                   4490    2   
  6 Elizabeth McKenna         SO Princeton                 4425    1   
  7 Amira Privott-Yeiser      FR Penn                      4232  
  8 Amanda Snajder            SO Yale                      4221  
  9 Samantha Anderson         SO Princeton                 4197  
 10 Lauren Ready              FR Dartmouth                 3699  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 23 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cornell                    158        2) Princeton                 134   
    3) Brown                       94        4) Dartmouth                  89   
    5) Penn                        79        6) Harvard                    71   
    7) Columbia                    66        8) Yale                       22   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Princeton                  193        2) Cornell                   161.75
    3) Harvard                     92.75     4) Brown                      71   
    5) Columbia                    58        6) Penn                       37.50
    7) Yale                        36        8) Dartmouth                  32   

 

 Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                                      Ivy League Outdoor                                      
                                 Track & Field Championships                                  
                      University of Pennsylvania  - 5/5/2012 to 5/6/2012                      
                                     Last Completed Event                                     
 
Women Heptathlon
                      Points   100H       HJ       SP      200 Day1       LJ       JT      800
    ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Janae Dunchack            14.90    1.73m   10.27m    26.26         5.24m   29.20m  2:24.04
    Dartmouth                w: 4.2     5-08  33-08.5  w: -0.5       w: +0.0    95-10         
    SO Team Points: 10  4924  (855)    (891)    (547)    (775) 3068    (626)    (461)    (769)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 Mary Hirst                15.37    1.73m   11.53m    27.48         5.06m   37.40m  2:26.99
    Harvard                  w: 4.2     5-08    37-10   w: 0.8       w: +0.0   122-08         
    JR Team Points: 8   4910  (793)    (891)    (630)    (672) 2986    (576)    (617)    (731)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Priscilla Trojano         14.92    1.55m   10.11m    26.62         5.10m   29.97m  2:21.06
    Dartmouth                w: 0.7     5-01    33-02  w: -0.2        w: 1.1    98-04         
    SR Team Points: 6   4683  (852)    (678)    (537)    (744) 2811    (587)    (476)    (809)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 Nicole Sliva              15.95    1.61m   10.03m    27.54         4.88m   31.10m  2:20.46
    Harvard                  w: 2.4  5-03.25    32-11  w: -0.2       w: -0.5   102-00         
    SR Team Points: 4   4507  (720)    (747)    (531)    (668) 2666    (527)    (497)    (817)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Christine Reed            14.56    1.49m    8.74m    26.86         5.18m   28.25m  2:25.13
    Harvard                  w: 0.7   4-10.5 28-08.25  w: -0.2        w: 0.3    92-08         
    SR Team Points: 2   4490  (901)    (610)    (447)    (724) 2682    (609)    (444)    (755)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Elizabeth McKenna         15.35    1.49m    9.27m    26.37         4.98m   25.60m  2:19.94
    Princeton                w: 0.7   4-10.5    30-05   w: 0.8        w: 0.5    84-00         
    SO Team Points: 1   4425  (796)    (610)    (482)    (765) 2653    (554)    (394)    (824)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Amira Privott-Yeise       16.05    1.55m    8.62m    27.16         4.97m   24.49m  2:23.05
    Penn                     w: 2.4     5-01  28-03.5   w: 0.8       w: +0.0    80-04         
    FR                  4232  (708)    (678)    (440)    (699) 2525    (551)    (373)    (783)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Amanda Snajder            14.89    1.55m    9.04m    27.64         5.18m   20.41m  2:33.09
    Yale                     w: 4.2     5-01    29-08  w: -0.5       w: +0.0    66-11         
    SO                  4221  (856)    (678)    (467)    (659) 2660    (609)    (297)    (655)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Samantha Anderson         16.63    1.49m   10.39m    26.58         4.87m   26.63m  2:28.74
    Princeton                w: 4.2   4-10.5 34-01.25  w: -0.5        w: 0.5    87-04         
    SO                  4197  (639)    (610)    (555)    (747) 2551    (524)    (413)    (709)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Lauren Ready              15.21    1.43m    8.28m    27.44         4.89m     FOUL  2:27.98
    Dartmouth                w: 2.4  4-08.25    27-02  w: -0.5       w: +0.0                  
    FR                  3699  (814)    (544)    (417)    (676) 2451    (530)      (0)    (718)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
DNF Theresa Kennedy           17.15    1.64m    8.67m    28.04           SCR      SCR      SCR
    Princeton                w: 2.4   5-04.5  28-05.5   w: 0.8                                
    SO                        (580)    (783)    (443)    (628)           (0)      (0)      (0)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------

Men Decathlon
                               Points      100       LJ       SP       HJ      400 Day1     110H       DT       PV       JT     1500
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nick Huber                           11.03    6.88m   13.88m    1.93m    49.62         14.77   41.45m    4.50m   53.19m  4:31.97
    Cornell                             w: 1.3   w: 0.2  45-06.5     6-04                 w: 0.7   136-00    14-09   174-06         
    SR Team Points: 10           7632    (854)    (785)    (721)    (740)    (832) 3932    (878)    (694)    (760)    (636)    (732)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 Evan Weinstock                       10.92    6.61m   12.76m    1.84m    50.45         15.36   37.24m    4.00m   59.27m  4:52.10
    Brown                               w: 1.2   w: 0.1  41-10.5   6-00.5                 w: 0.1   122-02  13-01.5   194-05         
    SO Team Points: 8            7075    (878)    (723)    (653)    (661)    (794) 3709    (807)    (609)    (617)    (727)    (606)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Stephen Soerens                      11.35    6.70m   11.61m    2.02m    51.30         16.12   36.25m    3.50m   40.51m  4:37.85
    Princeton                           w: 1.2  w: -0.3 38-01.25   6-07.5                 w: 0.3   118-11 11-05.75   132-11         
    FR Team Points: 6            6622    (784)    (743)    (583)    (822)    (756) 3688    (719)    (589)    (482)    (450)    (694)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 Richard Sheldon                      11.24    6.30m   11.65m    1.81m    51.32         14.80   32.97m    3.80m   49.64m  4:58.05
    Princeton                           w: 1.2  w: -0.3 38-02.75  5-11.25                 w: 0.1   108-02  12-05.5   162-10         
    JR Team Points: 4            6549    (808)    (652)    (585)    (636)    (755) 3436    (874)    (523)    (562)    (583)    (571)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Chris Ryan                           11.36    6.51m   12.23m    1.87m    51.43         16.50   37.30m    3.90m   37.44m  4:36.50
    Cornell                             w: 1.3  w: -0.1  40-01.5   6-01.5                 w: 0.3   122-04  12-09.5   122-10         
    SR Team Points: 2            6523    (782)    (700)    (620)    (687)    (750) 3539    (677)    (610)    (590)    (405)    (702)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Nick Athanasopoulos                  11.50    6.73m   10.82m    1.81m    53.52         15.29   33.31m    3.90m   43.88m  4:36.95
    Cornell                             w: 1.2  w: -0.3    35-06  5-11.25                 w: 0.3   109-03  12-09.5   143-11         
    FR Team Points: 1            6468    (753)    (750)    (535)    (636)    (660) 3334    (815)    (530)    (590)    (499)    (700)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Brett Gilson                         11.52    6.17m   12.36m    1.75m    52.52         16.23   36.27m    4.00m   55.51m  4:55.61
    Dartmouth                           w: 1.3  w: -0.1 40-06.75  5-08.75                 w: 0.7   119-00  13-01.5   182-01         
    JR                           6456    (748)    (624)    (628)    (585)    (702) 3287    (707)    (589)    (617)    (671)    (585)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Josh Cusick                          11.89    6.49m   12.47m    1.84m    52.92         16.85   34.55m    4.60m   48.55m  5:04.96
    Cornell                             w: 1.3   w: 0.3    40-11   6-00.5                 w: 0.3   113-04    15-01   159-03         
    SR                           6433    (673)    (695)    (635)    (661)    (685) 3349    (640)    (555)    (790)    (567)    (532)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Peter Rhodes                         11.47    6.38m   11.84m    1.96m    51.69         15.39   33.36m    3.10m   41.00m  4:33.80
    Brown                               w: 1.3  w: -0.3 38-10.25     6-05                 w: 0.7   109-05    10-02   134-06         
    FR                           6423    (759)    (670)    (597)    (767)    (738) 3531    (803)    (531)    (381)    (457)    (720)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Brad Pelisek                         11.65    6.27m   11.67m    1.84m    52.46         17.50   37.10m    3.60m   52.13m  4:47.24
    Princeton                           w: 1.2  w: -1.0  38-03.5   6-00.5                 w: 0.1   121-09 11-09.75   171-00         
    SO                           6262    (721)    (646)    (586)    (661)    (705) 3319    (573)    (606)    (509)    (620)    (635)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jacques Barjon                       11.18    6.44m   11.21m    1.69m    53.04         16.99   35.02m    3.70m   47.42m  5:01.21
    Harvard                             w: 1.2   w: 0.2  36-09.5   5-06.5                 w: 0.1   114-11  12-01.5   155-07         
    JR                           6108    (821)    (684)    (559)    (536)    (680) 3280    (625)    (564)    (535)    (551)    (553)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------