Event Hub

RESULTS: Day 9, Aug 11 at 2012 London Olympic Games

RESULTS: Day 9, Aug 11 at 2012 London Olympic Games
2012 London Olympic Games Results
August 11, 2012 | London, UK


More Results: Aug 3 | Aug 4 | Aug 5 | Aug 6 | Aug 7 | Aug 8 | Aug 9 | Aug 10 | Aug 11 | Aug 12


Day 9 Results

High Jump - W FINAL

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 August 2012 - 19:00
Position Bib Athlete Country Mark .
1 2850 Anna Chicherova RUS 2.05 .
2 3268 Brigetta Barrett USA 2.03 (PB)
3 2894 Svetlana Shkolina RUS 2.03 (PB)
4 1642 Ruth Beitia ESP 2.00 (=SB)
5 1145 Tia Hellebaut BEL 1.97 (=SB)
6 3305 Chaunté Lowe USA 1.97 .
7 3337 Svetlana Radzivil UZB 1.97 (SB)
8 3005 Emma Green Tregaro SWE 1.93 .
9 1787 Melanie Melfort FRA 1.93 (=SB)
10 2860 Irina Gordeeva RUS 1.93 .
11 2437 Airiné Palšyté LTU 1.89 .
12 3082 Burcu Ayhan TUR 1.89 .
 
Athlete 1.89 1.93 1.97 2.00 2.03 2.05
Anna Chicherova O O O O O XO
Brigetta Barrett O O XO XO XO XXX
Svetlana Shkolina O O O O XXO XXX
Ruth Beitia O O XO O XXX  
Tia Hellebaut O XXO O XXX    
Chaunté Lowe O O XO XXX    
Svetlana Radzivil O XXO XXO XXX    
Emma Green Tregaro XO O XXX      
Melanie Melfort O XO XXX      
Irina Gordeeva O XXO XXX      
Airiné Palšyté O XXX        
Burcu Ayhan XXO XXX        


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
The XXX Olympic Games 
London (GBR) - Saturday, Aug 11, 2012
Javelin Throw - M FINAL

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 August 2012 - 19:20
Position Bib Athlete Country Mark .
1 3052 Keshorn Walcott TRI 84.58 (NR)
2 3143 Oleksandr Pyatnytsya UKR 84.51 .
3 1727 Antti Ruuskanen FIN 84.12 .
4 1525 Vítezslav Veselý CZE 83.34 .
5 1726 Tero Pitkämäki FIN 82.80 .
6 2599 Andreas Thorkildsen NOR 82.63 .
7 1982 Spirídon Lebésis GRE 81.91 .
8 1901 Tino Häber GER 81.21 .
9 2609 Stuart Farquhar NZL 80.22 .
10 2219 Roderick Genki Dean JPN 79.95 .
11 1725 Ari Mannio FIN 78.60 .
12 2322 Julius Yego KEN 77.15 .
 
Athlete 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Keshorn Walcott 83.51 84.58 X 80.64 X -
Oleksandr Pyatnytsya 77.47 81.61 84.51 81.53 81.01 83.53
Antti Ruuskanen 79.60 81.09 81.60 81.97 84.12 79.88
Vítezslav Veselý X 81.69 81.80 X 80.32 83.34
Tero Pitkämäki 77.33 82.68 80.67 80.46 82.80 82.53
Andreas Thorkildsen X 82.63 X 81.70 X X
Spirídon Lebésis 81.21 81.91 81.27 80.36 X 79.45
Tino Häber 76.99 74.33 81.21 79.95 76.36 75.85
Stuart Farquhar 76.80 76.64 80.22      
Roderick Genki Dean X 79.95 X      
Ari Mannio 78.60 77.71 X      
Julius Yego 72.59 77.15 74.08      


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
The XXX Olympic Games 
London (GBR) - Saturday, Aug 11, 2012
5000 Metres - M FINAL

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 August 2012 - 19:30
Position Bib Athlete Country Mark .
1 1808 Mohamed Farah GBR 13:41.66 .
2 1688 Dejen Gebremeskel ETH 13:41.98 .
3 2310 Thomas Pkemei Longosiwa KEN 13:42.36 .
4 3231 Bernard Lagat USA 13:42.99 .
5 2307 Isiah Kiplangat Koech KEN 13:43.83 .
6 2456 Abdalaati Iguider MAR 13:44.19 .
7 3250 Galen Rupp USA 13:45.04 .
8 2495 Juan Luis Barrios MEX 13:45.30 .
9 1095 Hayle Ibrahimov AZE 13:45.37 .
10 3232 Lopez Lomong USA 13:48.19 .
11 1689 Hagos Gebrhiwet ETH 13:49.59 .
12 1677 Yenew Alamirew ETH 13:49.68 .
13 1553 Mumin Gala DJI 13:50.26 .
14 1293 Cameron Levins CAN 13:51.87 .
15 3114 Moses Ndiema Kipsiro UGA 13:52.25 .
 
Intermediate Bib Athlete Nation Mark
1000m 2307 Isiah Kiplangat Koech KEN 2:55.40
2000m 3232 Lopez Lomong USA 5:56.70
3000m 1677 Yenew Alamirew ETH 8:42.95
4000m 1688 Dejen Gebremeskel ETH 11:16.47


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
The XXX Olympic Games 
London (GBR) - Saturday, Aug 11, 2012
800 Metres - W FINAL

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 August 2012 - 20:00
Position Lane Bib Athlete Country Mark .
1 5 2890 Mariya Savinova RUS 1:56.19 (SB)
2 7 2794 Caster Semenya RSA 1:57.23 (SB)
3 2 2886 Ekaterina Poistogova RUS 1:57.53 (PB)
4 6 2329 Pamela Jelimo KEN 1:57.59 .
5 4 3300 Alysia Johnson Montano USA 1:57.93 .
6 9 2844 Elena Arzhakova RUS 1:59.21 .
7 3 1130 Francine Niyonsaba BDI 1:59.63 .
8 8 2323 Janeth Jepkosgei Busienei KEN 2:00.19 .
 
Intermediate Bib Athlete Nation Mark
400m 3300 Alysia Johnson Montano USA 56.31
600m 2329 Pamela Jelimo KEN 1:25.89


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
The XXX Olympic Games 
London (GBR) - Saturday, Aug 11, 2012
4x400 Metres Relay - W FINAL

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 August 2012 - 20:25
Position Lane Bib Team Country Mark .
1 7 United States
(Deedee Trotter; Allyson Felix; Francena McCorory; Sanya Richards-Ross)
USA 3:16.87 (SB)
2 5 Russia
(Yulia Gushchina; Antonina Krivoshapka; Tatyana Firova; Natalya Antyukh)
RUS 3:20.23 (SB)
3 6 Jamaica
(Christine Day; Rosemarie Whyte; Shericka Williams; Novlene Williams-Mills)
JAM 3:20.95 (SB)
4 4 Ukraine
(Alina Lohvynenko; Olha Zemlyak; Hanna Yaroshchuk; Nataliya Pyhyda)
UKR 3:23.57 (SB)
5 9 Great Britain & N.I.
(Shana Cox; Lee McConnell; Perri Shakes-Drayton; Christine Ohuruogu)
GBR 3:24.76 (SB)
6 8 France
(Phara Anacharsis; Muriel Hurtis; Marie Gayot; Floria Guei)
FRA 3:25.92 .
7 2 Czech Republic
(Denisa Rosolová; Zuzana Bergrová; Jitka Bartonicková; Zuzana Hejnová)
CZE 3:27.77 .
. 3 Nigeria
(Omolara Omotosho; Muizat Ajoke Odumosu; Regina George; Bukola Abogunloko)
NGR DQ .
 
Team Nation Reaction Time
United States USA 0.217
Russia RUS 0.158
Jamaica JAM 0.233
Ukraine UKR 0.187
Great Britain & N.I. GBR 0.190
France FRA 0.183
Czech Republic CZE 0.225
Nigeria NGR 0.221


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
The XXX Olympic Games 
London (GBR) - Saturday, Aug 11, 2012
4x100 Metres Relay - M FINAL

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 August 2012 - 21:00
Position Lane Bib Team Country Mark .
1 6 Jamaica
(Nesta Carter; Michael Frater; Yohan Blake; Usain Bolt)
JAM 36.84 (WR)
2 7 United States
(Trell Kimmons; Justin Gatlin; Tyson Gay; Ryan Bailey)
USA 37.04 (NR)
3 9 Trinidad and Tobago
(Keston Bledman; Marc Burns; Emmanuel Callender; Richard Thompson)
TRI 38.12 .
4 3 France
(Jimmy Vicaut; Christophe Lemaitre; Pierre-Alexis Pessonneaux; Ronald Pognon)
FRA 38.16 .
5 4 Japan
(Ryota Yamagata; Masashi Eriguchi; Shinji Takahira; Shota Iizuka)
JPN 38.35 .
6 8 Netherlands
(Brian Mariano; Churandy Martina; Giovanni Codrington; Patrick van Luijk)
NED 38.39 .
7 2 Australia
(Anthony Alozie; Isaac Ntiamoah; Andrew McCabe; Joshua Ross)
AUS 38.43 .
. 5 Canada
(Gavin Smellie; Oluseyi Smith; Jared Connaughton; Justyn Warner)
CAN DQ .
 
Team Nation Reaction Time
Jamaica JAM 0.162
United States USA 0.154
Trinidad and Tobago TRI 0.176
France FRA 0.181
Japan JPN 0.162
Netherlands NED 0.171
Australia AUS 0.127
Canada CAN 0.155



-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
The XXX Olympic Games 
London (GBR) - Saturday, Aug 11, 2012
50 Kilometres Race Walk - M FINAL

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 August 2012 - 9:00
Position Bib Athlete Country Mark .
1 2810 Sergey Kirdyapkin RUS 3:35:59 (OR)
2 1064 Jared Tallent AUS 3:36:53 (PB)
3 1359 Tianfeng Si CHN 3:37:16 (PB)
4 2094 Robert Heffernan IRL 3:37:54 (NR)
5 2807 Igor Erokhin RUS 3:37:54 (PB)
6 2801 Sergey Bakulin RUS 3:38:55 (SB)
7 1351 Jianbo Li CHN 3:39:01 (PB)
8 2991 Matej Tóth SVK 3:41:24 .
9 2665 Lukasz Nowak POL 3:42:47 (PB)
10 2227 Koichiro Morioka JPN 3:43:14 (PB)
11 1903 André Höhne GER 3:44:26 (SB)
12 1764 Bertrand Moulinet FRA 3:45:35 (PB)
13 2359 Chilsung Park KOR 3:45:55 (NR)
14 1170 Ivan Trotski BLR 3:46:09 (PB)
15 1724 Jarkko Kinnunen FIN 3:46:25 (PB)
16 2501 Horacio Nava MEX 3:46:59 (SB)
17 2131 Marco De Luca ITA 3:47:19 (SB)
18 2670 Rafal Sikora POL 3:47:47 .
19 3131 Ihor Hlavan UKR 3:48:07 (PB)
20 1618 Jesús Ángel García ESP 3:48:32 .
21 2597 Trond Nymark NOR 3:48:37 (SB)
22 1040 Nathan Deakes AUS 3:48:45 .
23 2508 Omar Zepeda MEX 3:49:14 .
24 1913 Christopher Linke GER 3:49:19 .
25 1984 Aléxandros Papamihaíl GRE 3:49:56 (NR)
26 1035 Luke Adams AUS 3:53:41 .
27 1607 Emerson Hernandez ESA 3:53:57 (NR)
28 2499 José Leyver MEX 3:55:00 .
29 2091 Brendan Boyce IRL 3:55:01 (PB)
30 2611 Quentin Rew NZL 3:55:03 (PB)
31 1755 Cedric Houssaye FRA 3:55:16 .
32 2787 Marc Mundell RSA 3:55:32 (AR)
33 1413 Fredy Hernández COL 3:56:00 (PB)
34 2360 Junghyun Yim KOR 3:56:34 (SB)
35 3125 Serhiy Budza UKR 3:56:35 .
36 2066 Basanta Bahadur Rana IND 3:56:48 (NR)
37 1370 Jianguo Zhao CHN 3:56:59 .
38 2355 Dong-young Kim KOR 3:57:33 .
39 2759 Marius Cocioran ROU 3:57:52 (PB)
40 2712 Pedro Isidro POR 3:58:59 .
41 1722 Antti Kempas FIN 4:01:50 .
42 1631 Mikel Odriozola ESP 4:02:48 (SB)
43 3243 John Nunn USA 4:03:28 (PB)
44 1885 Maciej Rosiewicz GEO 4:05:20 (SB)
45 2389 Igors Kazakevics LAT 4:06:47 .
46 2429 Tadas Šuškevicius LTU 4:08:16 .
47 1574 Xavier Moreno ECU 4:09:23 .
48 2987 Miloš Bátovský SVK 4:09:32 .
49 2265 Vitaliy Anichkin KAZ 4:14:09 .
50 1638 Benjamín Sánchez ESP 4:14:40 .
51 1814 Dominic King GBR 4:15:05 .
. 1333 Edward Araya CHI DQ .
. 1572 Andrés Chocho ECU DQ .
. 1749 Yohann Diniz FRA DQ .
. 2013 Erick Barrondo GUA DQ .
. 2015 Jaime Quiyuch GUA DQ .
. 2093 Colin Griffin IRL DQ .
. 2244 Yuki Yamazaki JPN DQ .
. 3133 Oleksiy Kazanin UKR DQ .
. 2238 Takayuki Tanii JPN DNF .
. 2650 Rafal Fedaczynski POL DNF .
. 2718 João Vieira POR DNF .
. 2949 Nenad Filipovic SRB DNF .
 
Intermediate
Position Bib Athlete Country Mark
1 2801 Sergey Bakulin RUS 22:12
1 2810 Sergey Kirdyapkin RUS 22:12
3 1749 Yohann Diniz FRA 22:12
4 2015 Jaime Quiyuch GUA 22:12
5 1040 Nathan Deakes AUS 22:12
6 1035 Luke Adams AUS 22:12
7 2013 Erick Barrondo GUA 22:13
8 1631 Mikel Odriozola ESP 22:13
9 1064 Jared Tallent AUS 22:13
10 1359 Tianfeng Si CHN 22:13
11 1572 Andrés Chocho ECU 22:13
12 2807 Igor Erokhin RUS 22:13
13 2244 Yuki Yamazaki JPN 22:14
14 2238 Takayuki Tanii JPN 22:19
15 2094 Robert Heffernan IRL 22:20
16 1351 Jianbo Li CHN 22:20
17 2991 Matej Tóth SVK 22:20
18 2227 Koichiro Morioka JPN 22:20
19 1370 Jianguo Zhao CHN 22:25
20 2665 Lukasz Nowak POL 22:34
21 2359 Chilsung Park KOR 22:35
22 2597 Trond Nymark NOR 22:40
23 1903 André Höhne GER 22:47
24 2499 José Leyver MEX 22:47
25 2355 Dong-young Kim KOR 22:47
26 3133 Oleksiy Kazanin UKR 22:56
27 1618 Jesús Ángel García ESP 22:56
28 1913 Christopher Linke GER 22:56
29 2131 Marco De Luca ITA 22:56
30 2501 Horacio Nava MEX 22:56
31 2670 Rafal Sikora POL 22:56
32 2508 Omar Zepeda MEX 22:56
33 1574 Xavier Moreno ECU 22:56
34 2949 Nenad Filipovic SRB 22:56
35 1333 Edward Araya CHI 22:57
36 2093 Colin Griffin IRL 22:57
37 2718 João Vieira POR 22:57
38 1170 Ivan Trotski BLR 22:57
39 2429 Tadas Šuškevicius LTU 23:01
40 1724 Jarkko Kinnunen FIN 23:01
41 1984 Aléxandros Papamihaíl GRE 23:04
42 1764 Bertrand Moulinet FRA 23:09
43 2650 Rafal Fedaczynski POL 23:10
44 1638 Benjamín Sánchez ESP 23:14
45 1722 Antti Kempas FIN 23:22
46 3131 Ihor Hlavan UKR 23:27
47 3125 Serhiy Budza UKR 23:27
48 2360 Junghyun Yim KOR 23:29
49 2389 Igors Kazakevics LAT 23:30
50 1755 Cedric Houssaye FRA 23:32
51 2759 Marius Cocioran ROU 23:33
52 2066 Basanta Bahadur Rana IND 23:34
53 2091 Brendan Boyce IRL 23:44
54 2987 Miloš Bátovský SVK 23:44
55 2787 Marc Mundell RSA 23:44
56 1814 Dominic King GBR 23:45
57 1885 Maciej Rosiewicz GEO 23:49
58 2712 Pedro Isidro POR 23:50
59 3243 John Nunn USA 23:51
60 1413 Fredy Hernández COL 23:53
61 1607 Emerson Hernandez ESA 23:53
62 2611 Quentin Rew NZL 23:56
63 2265 Vitaliy Anichkin KAZ 23:56
Position Bib Athlete Country Mark
1 2810 Sergey Kirdyapkin RUS 44:15
2 1359 Tianfeng Si CHN 44:15
3 2801 Sergey Bakulin RUS 44:15
4 1749 Yohann Diniz FRA 44:15
5 2013 Erick Barrondo GUA 44:15
6 2015 Jaime Quiyuch GUA 44:15
7 1040 Nathan Deakes AUS 44:16
8 1035 Luke Adams AUS 44:16
9 2807 Igor Erokhin RUS 44:16
10 1064 Jared Tallent AUS 44:16
11 1572 Andrés Chocho ECU 44:16
12 2244 Yuki Yamazaki JPN 44:17
13 2094 Robert Heffernan IRL 44:35
14 2238 Takayuki Tanii JPN 44:35
15 1351 Jianbo Li CHN 44:35
16 2227 Koichiro Morioka JPN 44:35
17 2991 Matej Tóth SVK 44:36
18 1631 Mikel Odriozola ESP 44:36
19 2597 Trond Nymark NOR 44:59
20 2665 Lukasz Nowak POL 45:00
21 1370 Jianguo Zhao CHN 45:19
22 2359 Chilsung Park KOR 45:19
23 1903 André Höhne GER 45:33
24 2499 José Leyver MEX 45:33
25 1618 Jesús Ángel García ESP 45:39
26 3133 Oleksiy Kazanin UKR 45:40
27 1913 Christopher Linke GER 45:40
28 2131 Marco De Luca ITA 45:40
29 2670 Rafal Sikora POL 45:40
30 1574 Xavier Moreno ECU 45:40
31 1170 Ivan Trotski BLR 45:40
32 2501 Horacio Nava MEX 45:41
33 2093 Colin Griffin IRL 45:41
34 2508 Omar Zepeda MEX 45:41
35 2718 João Vieira POR 45:41
36 1333 Edward Araya CHI 45:42
37 2949 Nenad Filipovic SRB 45:42
38 2355 Dong-young Kim KOR 45:43
39 1724 Jarkko Kinnunen FIN 45:47
40 1638 Benjamín Sánchez ESP 46:04
41 2650 Rafal Fedaczynski POL 46:06
42 2429 Tadas Šuškevicius LTU 46:13
43 1984 Aléxandros Papamihaíl GRE 46:13
44 1764 Bertrand Moulinet FRA 46:13
45 2389 Igors Kazakevics LAT 46:35
46 3131 Ihor Hlavan UKR 46:35
47 3125 Serhiy Budza UKR 46:35
48 1722 Antti Kempas FIN 46:44
49 1755 Cedric Houssaye FRA 47:04
50 2360 Junghyun Yim KOR 47:10
51 2759 Marius Cocioran ROU 47:12
52 2066 Basanta Bahadur Rana IND 47:13
53 2987 Miloš Bátovský SVK 47:30
54 2091 Brendan Boyce IRL 47:30
55 2787 Marc Mundell RSA 47:30
56 1607 Emerson Hernandez ESA 47:33
57 1413 Fredy Hernández COL 47:33
58 3243 John Nunn USA 47:33
59 2611 Quentin Rew NZL 47:33
60 1885 Maciej Rosiewicz GEO 47:35
61 2712 Pedro Isidro POR 47:50
62 1814 Dominic King GBR 47:53
63 2265 Vitaliy Anichkin KAZ 48:21
Position Bib Athlete Country Mark
1 2801 Sergey Bakulin RUS 1:06:01
1 2810 Sergey Kirdyapkin RUS 1:06:01
3 2013 Erick Barrondo GUA 1:06:01
4 2015 Jaime Quiyuch GUA 1:06:01
5 1749 Yohann Diniz FRA 1:06:01
6 2807 Igor Erokhin RUS 1:06:02
7 1040 Nathan Deakes AUS 1:06:02
8 1359 Tianfeng Si CHN 1:06:02
9 1064 Jared Tallent AUS 1:06:02
10 1035 Luke Adams AUS 1:06:03
11 2244 Yuki Yamazaki JPN 1:06:03
12 2238 Takayuki Tanii JPN 1:06:37
13 2094 Robert Heffernan IRL 1:06:38
14 1351 Jianbo Li CHN 1:06:38
15 2991 Matej Tóth SVK 1:06:47
16 2227 Koichiro Morioka JPN 1:06:48
17 2597 Trond Nymark NOR 1:07:07
18 1631 Mikel Odriozola ESP 1:07:10
19 2665 Lukasz Nowak POL 1:07:28
20 1370 Jianguo Zhao CHN 1:07:57
21 2499 José Leyver MEX 1:07:57
22 2359 Chilsung Park KOR 1:07:58
23 1903 André Höhne GER 1:08:01
24 3133 Oleksiy Kazanin UKR 1:08:16
25 1618 Jesús Ángel García ESP 1:08:16
26 2501 Horacio Nava MEX 1:08:16
27 1724 Jarkko Kinnunen FIN 1:08:16
28 2131 Marco De Luca ITA 1:08:16
29 1913 Christopher Linke GER 1:08:16
30 2508 Omar Zepeda MEX 1:08:16
31 2670 Rafal Sikora POL 1:08:16
32 1574 Xavier Moreno ECU 1:08:16
33 1170 Ivan Trotski BLR 1:08:17
34 2718 João Vieira POR 1:08:17
35 2093 Colin Griffin IRL 1:08:17
36 2355 Dong-young Kim KOR 1:08:40
37 1333 Edward Araya CHI 1:08:41
38 2650 Rafal Fedaczynski POL 1:08:50
39 1638 Benjamín Sánchez ESP 1:08:50
40 1764 Bertrand Moulinet FRA 1:09:02
41 2429 Tadas Šuškevicius LTU 1:09:10
42 1984 Aléxandros Papamihaíl GRE 1:09:17
43 2949 Nenad Filipovic SRB 1:09:40
44 3131 Ihor Hlavan UKR 1:09:44
45 3125 Serhiy Budza UKR 1:09:44
46 2389 Igors Kazakevics LAT 1:09:45
47 1755 Cedric Houssaye FRA 1:10:23
48 1722 Antti Kempas FIN 1:10:23
49 1413 Fredy Hernández COL 1:10:50
50 1607 Emerson Hernandez ESA 1:10:50
51 2787 Marc Mundell RSA 1:10:50
52 2759 Marius Cocioran ROU 1:10:52
53 2066 Basanta Bahadur Rana IND 1:10:53
54 2360 Junghyun Yim KOR 1:10:53
55 2987 Miloš Bátovský SVK 1:10:57
56 2611 Quentin Rew NZL 1:11:00
57 3243 John Nunn USA 1:11:01
58 2091 Brendan Boyce IRL 1:11:01
59 1885 Maciej Rosiewicz GEO 1:11:04
60 2712 Pedro Isidro POR 1:11:31
61 1814 Dominic King GBR 1:12:21
62 2265 Vitaliy Anichkin KAZ 1:12:50
Position Bib Athlete Country Mark
1 2801 Sergey Bakulin RUS 1:27:44
2 2810 Sergey Kirdyapkin RUS 1:27:44
3 2013 Erick Barrondo GUA 1:27:44
4 1749 Yohann Diniz FRA 1:27:44
5 2015 Jaime Quiyuch GUA 1:27:44
6 2807 Igor Erokhin RUS 1:27:44
7 1040 Nathan Deakes AUS 1:27:44
8 1064 Jared Tallent AUS 1:27:45
9 1359 Tianfeng Si CHN 1:27:47
10 1035 Luke Adams AUS 1:27:47
11 2238 Takayuki Tanii JPN 1:28:36
12 2094 Robert Heffernan IRL 1:28:36
13 1351 Jianbo Li CHN 1:28:36
14 2991 Matej Tóth SVK 1:28:55
15 2227 Koichiro Morioka JPN 1:28:55
16 2597 Trond Nymark NOR 1:29:13
17 2665 Lukasz Nowak POL 1:29:42
18 1903 André Höhne GER 1:30:22
19 1370 Jianguo Zhao CHN 1:30:22
20 2499 José Leyver MEX 1:30:22
21 1631 Mikel Odriozola ESP 1:30:24
22 2359 Chilsung Park KOR 1:30:38
23 1913 Christopher Linke GER 1:30:39
24 1618 Jesús Ángel García ESP 1:30:53
25 1724 Jarkko Kinnunen FIN 1:30:55
26 2131 Marco De Luca ITA 1:30:55
27 2501 Horacio Nava MEX 1:30:55
28 2670 Rafal Sikora POL 1:30:55
29 3133 Oleksiy Kazanin UKR 1:30:55
30 2508 Omar Zepeda MEX 1:30:55
31 1170 Ivan Trotski BLR 1:30:55
32 2718 João Vieira POR 1:30:56
33 2093 Colin Griffin IRL 1:30:57
34 1574 Xavier Moreno ECU 1:30:59
35 1638 Benjamín Sánchez ESP 1:31:32
36 2650 Rafal Fedaczynski POL 1:31:33
37 2355 Dong-young Kim KOR 1:31:44
38 1764 Bertrand Moulinet FRA 1:31:49
39 1333 Edward Araya CHI 1:31:49
40 2429 Tadas Šuškevicius LTU 1:32:18
41 1984 Aléxandros Papamihaíl GRE 1:32:18
42 3131 Ihor Hlavan UKR 1:32:50
43 2389 Igors Kazakevics LAT 1:32:51
44 3125 Serhiy Budza UKR 1:32:51
45 1755 Cedric Houssaye FRA 1:33:39
46 1722 Antti Kempas FIN 1:33:40
47 2949 Nenad Filipovic SRB 1:33:43
48 1607 Emerson Hernandez ESA 1:34:12
49 1413 Fredy Hernández COL 1:34:13
50 2787 Marc Mundell RSA 1:34:13
51 2611 Quentin Rew NZL 1:34:28
52 2987 Miloš Bátovský SVK 1:34:30
53 2360 Junghyun Yim KOR 1:34:31
54 2759 Marius Cocioran ROU 1:34:33
55 2066 Basanta Bahadur Rana IND 1:34:33
56 2091 Brendan Boyce IRL 1:34:36
57 1885 Maciej Rosiewicz GEO 1:34:36
58 3243 John Nunn USA 1:34:40
59 2712 Pedro Isidro POR 1:35:17
60 2265 Vitaliy Anichkin KAZ 1:37:07
61 1814 Dominic King GBR 1:37:07
Position Bib Athlete Country Mark
1 1040 Nathan Deakes AUS 1:49:21
2 2801 Sergey Bakulin RUS 1:49:21
3 2013 Erick Barrondo GUA 1:49:22
4 2015 Jaime Quiyuch GUA 1:49:22
5 2810 Sergey Kirdyapkin RUS 1:49:22
6 1749 Yohann Diniz FRA 1:49:23
7 2807 Igor Erokhin RUS 1:49:23
8 1064 Jared Tallent AUS 1:49:23
9 1035 Luke Adams AUS 1:49:27
10 1359 Tianfeng Si CHN 1:49:27
11 2238 Takayuki Tanii JPN 1:50:19
12 2094 Robert Heffernan IRL 1:50:26
13 1351 Jianbo Li CHN 1:50:27
14 2991 Matej Tóth SVK 1:50:57
15 2227 Koichiro Morioka JPN 1:51:06
16 2597 Trond Nymark NOR 1:51:11
17 2665 Lukasz Nowak POL 1:51:44
18 1913 Christopher Linke GER 1:52:23
19 1903 André Höhne GER 1:52:24
20 2499 José Leyver MEX 1:52:58
21 1370 Jianguo Zhao CHN 1:52:58
22 2359 Chilsung Park KOR 1:53:20
23 1724 Jarkko Kinnunen FIN 1:53:28
24 1618 Jesús Ángel García ESP 1:53:28
25 2670 Rafal Sikora POL 1:53:28
26 3133 Oleksiy Kazanin UKR 1:53:28
27 2501 Horacio Nava MEX 1:53:28
28 2508 Omar Zepeda MEX 1:53:28
29 2131 Marco De Luca ITA 1:53:29
30 1170 Ivan Trotski BLR 1:53:29
31 2093 Colin Griffin IRL 1:53:34
32 1638 Benjamín Sánchez ESP 1:53:59
33 1764 Bertrand Moulinet FRA 1:54:19
34 2650 Rafal Fedaczynski POL 1:54:23
35 1631 Mikel Odriozola ESP 1:54:24
36 1333 Edward Araya CHI 1:54:31
37 1574 Xavier Moreno ECU 1:54:35
38 2355 Dong-young Kim KOR 1:54:41
39 1984 Aléxandros Papamihaíl GRE 1:55:14
40 2429 Tadas Šuškevicius LTU 1:55:29
41 2389 Igors Kazakevics LAT 1:55:57
42 3131 Ihor Hlavan UKR 1:55:58
43 3125 Serhiy Budza UKR 1:55:58
44 1755 Cedric Houssaye FRA 1:56:46
45 1722 Antti Kempas FIN 1:57:10
46 1607 Emerson Hernandez ESA 1:57:49
47 2787 Marc Mundell RSA 1:57:49
48 1413 Fredy Hernández COL 1:57:49
49 2611 Quentin Rew NZL 1:57:58
50 2987 Miloš Bátovský SVK 1:57:59
51 2360 Junghyun Yim KOR 1:57:59
52 2949 Nenad Filipovic SRB 1:58:00
53 2759 Marius Cocioran ROU 1:58:07
54 2091 Brendan Boyce IRL 1:58:08
55 2066 Basanta Bahadur Rana IND 1:58:08
56 1885 Maciej Rosiewicz GEO 1:58:08
57 3243 John Nunn USA 1:58:29
58 2712 Pedro Isidro POR 1:59:03
59 2265 Vitaliy Anichkin KAZ 2:02:31
60 1814 Dominic King GBR 2:02:31
Position Bib Athlete Country Mark
1 2801 Sergey Bakulin RUS 2:10:49
2 2013 Erick Barrondo GUA 2:10:49
3 1749 Yohann Diniz FRA 2:10:54
4 1040 Nathan Deakes AUS 2:10:54
5 2807 Igor Erokhin RUS 2:10:54
6 2810 Sergey Kirdyapkin RUS 2:10:56
7 1064 Jared Tallent AUS 2:10:57
8 1359 Tianfeng Si CHN 2:11:07
9 1035 Luke Adams AUS 2:11:09
10 2238 Takayuki Tanii JPN 2:12:07
11 2094 Robert Heffernan IRL 2:12:09
12 1351 Jianbo Li CHN 2:12:10
13 2991 Matej Tóth SVK 2:12:41
14 2597 Trond Nymark NOR 2:13:07
15 2227 Koichiro Morioka JPN 2:13:16
16 2665 Lukasz Nowak POL 2:13:51
17 1913 Christopher Linke GER 2:14:03
18 1903 André Höhne GER 2:14:20
19 1370 Jianguo Zhao CHN 2:15:44
20 2499 José Leyver MEX 2:15:45
21 2093 Colin Griffin IRL 2:16:04
22 1618 Jesús Ángel García ESP 2:16:04
23 2131 Marco De Luca ITA 2:16:04
24 1724 Jarkko Kinnunen FIN 2:16:04
25 2508 Omar Zepeda MEX 2:16:05
26 2501 Horacio Nava MEX 2:16:05
27 2670 Rafal Sikora POL 2:16:05
28 2359 Chilsung Park KOR 2:16:05
29 3133 Oleksiy Kazanin UKR 2:16:05
30 1170 Ivan Trotski BLR 2:16:05
31 1638 Benjamín Sánchez ESP 2:16:33
32 1764 Bertrand Moulinet FRA 2:17:00
33 2355 Dong-young Kim KOR 2:17:44
34 1333 Edward Araya CHI 2:17:56
35 1984 Aléxandros Papamihaíl GRE 2:18:08
36 2650 Rafal Fedaczynski POL 2:18:22
37 1574 Xavier Moreno ECU 2:18:25
38 3131 Ihor Hlavan UKR 2:19:10
39 2389 Igors Kazakevics LAT 2:19:10
40 3125 Serhiy Budza UKR 2:19:10
41 2429 Tadas Šuškevicius LTU 2:19:10
42 1631 Mikel Odriozola ESP 2:19:31
43 1755 Cedric Houssaye FRA 2:19:51
44 1722 Antti Kempas FIN 2:20:23
45 2611 Quentin Rew NZL 2:21:18
46 1607 Emerson Hernandez ESA 2:21:18
47 2787 Marc Mundell RSA 2:21:18
48 1413 Fredy Hernández COL 2:21:29
49 2360 Junghyun Yim KOR 2:21:37
50 2091 Brendan Boyce IRL 2:21:37
51 2987 Miloš Bátovský SVK 2:21:45
52 2759 Marius Cocioran ROU 2:21:50
53 2066 Basanta Bahadur Rana IND 2:21:51
54 1885 Maciej Rosiewicz GEO 2:21:51
55 2712 Pedro Isidro POR 2:22:43
56 2949 Nenad Filipovic SRB 2:22:48
57 3243 John Nunn USA 2:22:48
58 2265 Vitaliy Anichkin KAZ 2:28:13
59 1814 Dominic King GBR 2:28:28
Position Bib Athlete Country Mark
1 1359 Tianfeng Si CHN 2:32:16
2 2801 Sergey Bakulin RUS 2:32:22
3 1749 Yohann Diniz FRA 2:32:24
4 2807 Igor Erokhin RUS 2:32:24
5 1040 Nathan Deakes AUS 2:32:24
6 2013 Erick Barrondo GUA 2:32:26
7 1064 Jared Tallent AUS 2:32:37
8 2810 Sergey Kirdyapkin RUS 2:32:37
9 1351 Jianbo Li CHN 2:33:31
10 2094 Robert Heffernan IRL 2:33:31
11 1035 Luke Adams AUS 2:34:03
12 2238 Takayuki Tanii JPN 2:34:43
13 2991 Matej Tóth SVK 2:34:49
14 2597 Trond Nymark NOR 2:35:04
15 2227 Koichiro Morioka JPN 2:35:20
16 2665 Lukasz Nowak POL 2:35:55
17 1913 Christopher Linke GER 2:36:10
18 1903 André Höhne GER 2:36:12
19 3133 Oleksiy Kazanin UKR 2:38:20
20 1724 Jarkko Kinnunen FIN 2:38:28
21 1618 Jesús Ángel García ESP 2:38:33
22 2131 Marco De Luca ITA 2:38:33
23 2508 Omar Zepeda MEX 2:38:33
24 2501 Horacio Nava MEX 2:38:33
25 2359 Chilsung Park KOR 2:38:33
26 1170 Ivan Trotski BLR 2:38:34
27 2670 Rafal Sikora POL 2:38:34
28 2499 José Leyver MEX 2:38:34
29 2093 Colin Griffin IRL 2:38:43
30 1638 Benjamín Sánchez ESP 2:38:54
31 1370 Jianguo Zhao CHN 2:39:01
32 1764 Bertrand Moulinet FRA 2:39:33
33 1984 Aléxandros Papamihaíl GRE 2:41:05
34 2355 Dong-young Kim KOR 2:41:33
35 3131 Ihor Hlavan UKR 2:42:23
36 3125 Serhiy Budza UKR 2:42:36
37 1755 Cedric Houssaye FRA 2:42:51
38 2429 Tadas Šuškevicius LTU 2:43:19
39 1574 Xavier Moreno ECU 2:43:19
40 1722 Antti Kempas FIN 2:43:32
41 2389 Igors Kazakevics LAT 2:43:55
42 1607 Emerson Hernandez ESA 2:44:31
43 2611 Quentin Rew NZL 2:44:45
44 1631 Mikel Odriozola ESP 2:44:53
45 2787 Marc Mundell RSA 2:44:58
46 2360 Junghyun Yim KOR 2:45:03
47 2091 Brendan Boyce IRL 2:45:03
48 2759 Marius Cocioran ROU 2:45:24
49 2066 Basanta Bahadur Rana IND 2:45:24
50 1413 Fredy Hernández COL 2:45:24
51 2987 Miloš Bátovský SVK 2:46:05
52 1885 Maciej Rosiewicz GEO 2:46:10
53 2712 Pedro Isidro POR 2:46:55
54 3243 John Nunn USA 2:48:10
55 2265 Vitaliy Anichkin KAZ 2:53:36
56 1814 Dominic King GBR 2:54:05
Position Bib Athlete Country Mark
1 2810 Sergey Kirdyapkin RUS 2:53:53
2 1359 Tianfeng Si CHN 2:53:54
3 2801 Sergey Bakulin RUS 2:53:54
4 2807 Igor Erokhin RUS 2:53:55
5 1064 Jared Tallent AUS 2:54:09
6 1351 Jianbo Li CHN 2:54:39
7 1749 Yohann Diniz FRA 2:54:41
8 2094 Robert Heffernan IRL 2:54:41
9 2013 Erick Barrondo GUA 2:55:32
10 1040 Nathan Deakes AUS 2:55:58
11 2991 Matej Tóth SVK 2:57:10
12 2227 Koichiro Morioka JPN 2:57:32
13 2665 Lukasz Nowak POL 2:57:59
14 1903 André Höhne GER 2:58:21
15 2597 Trond Nymark NOR 2:58:43
16 1035 Luke Adams AUS 2:59:01
17 1913 Christopher Linke GER 2:59:05
18 3133 Oleksiy Kazanin UKR 3:00:55
19 1724 Jarkko Kinnunen FIN 3:00:55
20 2508 Omar Zepeda MEX 3:01:18
21 2501 Horacio Nava MEX 3:01:18
22 1618 Jesús Ángel García ESP 3:01:18
23 2359 Chilsung Park KOR 3:01:18
24 2131 Marco De Luca ITA 3:01:18
25 2670 Rafal Sikora POL 3:01:19
26 1170 Ivan Trotski BLR 3:01:19
27 1764 Bertrand Moulinet FRA 3:01:49
28 1638 Benjamín Sánchez ESP 3:02:16
29 2499 José Leyver MEX 3:03:30
30 1984 Aléxandros Papamihaíl GRE 3:04:06
31 1370 Jianguo Zhao CHN 3:05:11
32 3131 Ihor Hlavan UKR 3:05:18
33 1755 Cedric Houssaye FRA 3:06:20
34 3125 Serhiy Budza UKR 3:06:39
35 2355 Dong-young Kim KOR 3:06:55
36 1722 Antti Kempas FIN 3:07:38
37 1607 Emerson Hernandez ESA 3:07:51
38 2611 Quentin Rew NZL 3:08:16
39 2360 Junghyun Yim KOR 3:08:26
40 2091 Brendan Boyce IRL 3:08:26
41 2787 Marc Mundell RSA 3:08:27
42 2429 Tadas Šuškevicius LTU 3:08:49
43 2066 Basanta Bahadur Rana IND 3:09:09
44 1413 Fredy Hernández COL 3:09:09
45 2759 Marius Cocioran ROU 3:09:09
46 1574 Xavier Moreno ECU 3:10:09
47 2712 Pedro Isidro POR 3:10:39
48 1631 Mikel Odriozola ESP 3:11:12
49 1885 Maciej Rosiewicz GEO 3:11:54
50 2987 Miloš Bátovský SVK 3:12:16
51 2389 Igors Kazakevics LAT 3:12:28
52 3243 John Nunn USA 3:13:24
53 2265 Vitaliy Anichkin KAZ 3:19:30
54 1814 Dominic King GBR 3:21:25
Position Bib Athlete Country Mark
1 2810 Sergey Kirdyapkin RUS 3:15:07
2 1064 Jared Tallent AUS 3:15:33
3 1359 Tianfeng Si CHN 3:15:34
4 2801 Sergey Bakulin RUS 3:15:56
5 2094 Robert Heffernan IRL 3:16:05
6 1351 Jianbo Li CHN 3:16:05
7 2807 Igor Erokhin RUS 3:16:11
8 1749 Yohann Diniz FRA 3:17:08
9 2991 Matej Tóth SVK 3:19:22
10 2227 Koichiro Morioka JPN 3:20:15
11 2665 Lukasz Nowak POL 3:20:17
12 1903 André Höhne GER 3:21:05
13 1040 Nathan Deakes AUS 3:22:23
14 1913 Christopher Linke GER 3:23:11
15 1724 Jarkko Kinnunen FIN 3:23:14
16 2597 Trond Nymark NOR 3:23:43
17 2359 Chilsung Park KOR 3:23:49
18 2501 Horacio Nava MEX 3:23:58
19 1170 Ivan Trotski BLR 3:24:00
20 2131 Marco De Luca ITA 3:24:06
21 1764 Bertrand Moulinet FRA 3:24:09
22 2508 Omar Zepeda MEX 3:24:12
23 2670 Rafal Sikora POL 3:24:20
24 1618 Jesús Ángel García ESP 3:24:25
25 1035 Luke Adams AUS 3:26:41
26 3131 Ihor Hlavan UKR 3:27:06
27 1984 Aléxandros Papamihaíl GRE 3:27:14
28 2499 José Leyver MEX 3:29:01
29 1755 Cedric Houssaye FRA 3:30:04
30 1370 Jianguo Zhao CHN 3:30:51
31 1607 Emerson Hernandez ESA 3:30:52
32 1638 Benjamín Sánchez ESP 3:31:16
33 3125 Serhiy Budza UKR 3:31:27
34 2091 Brendan Boyce IRL 3:31:40
35 2787 Marc Mundell RSA 3:31:42
36 2611 Quentin Rew NZL 3:31:44
37 2360 Junghyun Yim KOR 3:31:47
38 2355 Dong-young Kim KOR 3:32:20
39 1413 Fredy Hernández COL 3:32:39
40 2066 Basanta Bahadur Rana IND 3:32:40
41 2759 Marius Cocioran ROU 3:33:13
42 1722 Antti Kempas FIN 3:34:39
43 2712 Pedro Isidro POR 3:35:29
44 1631 Mikel Odriozola ESP 3:37:00
45 2429 Tadas Šuškevicius LTU 3:37:30
46 1885 Maciej Rosiewicz GEO 3:38:43
47 3243 John Nunn USA 3:38:53
48 2389 Igors Kazakevics LAT 3:39:37
49 2987 Miloš Bátovský SVK 3:40:54
50 1574 Xavier Moreno ECU 3:43:08
51 2265 Vitaliy Anichkin KAZ 3:46:44
52 1814 Dominic King GBR 3:48:52


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
The XXX Olympic Games 
London (GBR) - Saturday, Aug 11, 2012
20 Kilometres Race Walk - W FINAL

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 August 2012 - 17:00
Position Bib Athlete Country Mark .
1 2875 Elena Lashmanova RUS 1:25:02 (WR)
2 2864 Olga Kaniskina RUS 1:25:09 (SB)
3 1387 Shenjie Qieyang CHN 1:25:16 (AR)
4 1382 Hong Liu CHN 1:26:00 .
5 2868 Anisya Kirdyapkina RUS 1:26:26 (SB)
6 1385 Xiuzhi Lu CHN 1:27:10 .
7 2158 Elisa Rigaudo ITA 1:27:36 (SB)
8 1652 Beatriz Pascual ESP 1:27:56 (SB)
9 2722 Ana Cabecinha POR 1:28:03 (SB)
10 1660 María Vasco ESP 1:28:14 (SB)
11 2249 Masumi Fuchise JPN 1:28:41 (SB)
12 1655 María José Poves ESP 1:29:36 .
13 2108 Olive Loughnane IRL 1:29:39 (SB)
14 2153 Eleonora Giorgi ITA 1:29:48 (PB)
15 2727 Inês Henriques POR 1:29:54 (SB)
16 3153 Nadiya Borovska UKR 1:30:03 (PB)
17 1073 Regan Lamble AUS 1:30:08 (PB)
18 2253 Mayumi Kawasaki JPN 1:30:20 (SB)
19 1966 Melanie Seeger GER 1:30:44 (SB)
20 2112 Laura Reynolds IRL 1:31:02 (PB)
21 2438 Kristina Saltanovic LTU 1:31:04 (SB)
22 2701 Agnieszka Szwarnóg POL 1:31:14 .
23 2682 Agnieszka Dygacz POL 1:31:28 (SB)
24 2406 Agnese Pastare LAT 1:31:54 (SB)
25 1177 Hanna Drabenia BLR 1:31:58 (PB)
26 2443 Brigita Virbalyté LTU 1:31:58 .
27 3165 Olha Iakovenko UKR 1:32:07 (PB)
28 1074 Beki Lee AUS 1:32:14 (PB)
29 3309 Maria Michta USA 1:32:27 (PB)
30 2509 Mónica Equihua MEX 1:32:28 (PB)
31 2016 Jamy Franco GUA 1:33:18 .
32 1423 Sandra Arenas COL 1:33:21 .
33 1210 Claudia Balderrama BOL 1:33:28 (PB)
34 1430 Ingrid Hernández COL 1:33:34 (PB)
35 1537 Lucie Pelantová CZE 1:33:35 .
36 3359 Nguyen Thi Thanh Phuc VIE 1:33:36 (NR)
37 2258 Kumi Otoshi JPN 1:33:50 .
38 2774 Claudia Stef ROU 1:33:56 .
39 2431 Neringa Aidietyte LTU 1:34:01 .
40 1580 Yadira Guamán ECU 1:34:47 (PB)
41 2056 Viktória Madarász HUN 1:34:48 .
42 2281 Ayman Kozhakhmetova KAZ 1:35:00 .
43 1439 Arabelly Orjuela COL 1:35:05 .
44 2001 Déspina Zapounídou GRE 1:35:19 .
45 2681 Paulina Buziak POL 1:35:23 .
46 2017 Mayra Herrera GUA 1:35:33 .
47 3097 Semiha Mutlu TUR 1:35:33 (PB)
48 1206 Nastassia Yatsevich BLR 1:35:41 .
49 2731 Vera Santos POR 1:35:51 .
50 3190 Olena Shumkina UKR 1:36:42 .
51 1582 Paola Pérez ECU 1:37:05 .
52 1316 Rachel Seaman CAN 1:37:36 .
53 2993 Maria Czaková SVK 1:37:43 .
54 1733 Anne Halkivaha FIN 1:38:49 .
55 3355 Milángela Rosales VEN 1:42:46 .
. 1081 Claire Tallent AUS DQ .
. 1861 Johanna Jackson GBR DQ .
. 2018 Mirna Ortíz GUA DQ .
. 2363 Yeongeun Jeon KOR DQ .
. 1944 Sabine Krantz GER DNF .
. 2282 Sholpan Kozhakhmetova KAZ DNF .
 
Intermediate
Position Bib Athlete Country Mark
1 2864 Olga Kaniskina RUS 8:33
2 1382 Hong Liu CHN 8:33
3 2016 Jamy Franco GUA 8:38
4 2868 Anisya Kirdyapkina RUS 8:38
5 1430 Ingrid Hernández COL 8:38
6 2018 Mirna Ortíz GUA 8:38
7 2017 Mayra Herrera GUA 8:38
8 2875 Elena Lashmanova RUS 8:38
9 2158 Elisa Rigaudo ITA 8:38
10 1385 Xiuzhi Lu CHN 8:39
11 1206 Nastassia Yatsevich BLR 8:39
12 1387 Shenjie Qieyang CHN 8:39
13 1423 Sandra Arenas COL 8:40
14 1439 Arabelly Orjuela COL 8:42
15 2108 Olive Loughnane IRL 8:43
16 2249 Masumi Fuchise JPN 8:43
17 2253 Mayumi Kawasaki JPN 8:46
18 2406 Agnese Pastare LAT 8:46
19 2722 Ana Cabecinha POR 8:48
20 1966 Melanie Seeger GER 8:48
21 1660 María Vasco ESP 8:48
22 1073 Regan Lamble AUS 8:48
23 1861 Johanna Jackson GBR 8:49
24 2727 Inês Henriques POR 8:51
25 3190 Olena Shumkina UKR 8:52
26 3165 Olha Iakovenko UKR 8:52
27 1944 Sabine Krantz GER 8:52
28 3153 Nadiya Borovska UKR 8:52
29 2258 Kumi Otoshi JPN 8:52
30 2774 Claudia Stef ROU 8:53
31 1081 Claire Tallent AUS 8:54
32 2153 Eleonora Giorgi ITA 8:55
33 1652 Beatriz Pascual ESP 8:56
34 2001 Déspina Zapounídou GRE 8:56
35 2731 Vera Santos POR 8:58
36 1582 Paola Pérez ECU 8:59
37 1655 María José Poves ESP 8:59
38 2443 Brigita Virbalyté LTU 8:59
39 2438 Kristina Saltanovic LTU 8:59
40 1210 Claudia Balderrama BOL 9:06
41 2682 Agnieszka Dygacz POL 9:06
42 3355 Milángela Rosales VEN 9:06
43 1537 Lucie Pelantová CZE 9:07
44 1580 Yadira Guamán ECU 9:11
45 1177 Hanna Drabenia BLR 9:11
46 2363 Yeongeun Jeon KOR 9:11
47 3359 Nguyen Thi Thanh Phuc VIE 9:12
48 2431 Neringa Aidietyte LTU 9:12
49 3097 Semiha Mutlu TUR 9:12
50 1316 Rachel Seaman CAN 9:14
51 1074 Beki Lee AUS 9:14
52 2509 Mónica Equihua MEX 9:15
53 2112 Laura Reynolds IRL 9:15
54 3309 Maria Michta USA 9:17
55 2056 Viktória Madarász HUN 9:17
56 2681 Paulina Buziak POL 9:21
57 2701 Agnieszka Szwarnóg POL 9:21
58 2281 Ayman Kozhakhmetova KAZ 9:21
59 2993 Maria Czaková SVK 9:23
60 2282 Sholpan Kozhakhmetova KAZ 9:33
61 1733 Anne Halkivaha FIN 9:42
Position Bib Athlete Country Mark
1 2864 Olga Kaniskina RUS 17:03
1 1382 Hong Liu CHN 17:03
3 1385 Xiuzhi Lu CHN 17:21
4 2018 Mirna Ortíz GUA 17:21
5 2016 Jamy Franco GUA 17:21
6 2868 Anisya Kirdyapkina RUS 17:21
7 1206 Nastassia Yatsevich BLR 17:21
8 2875 Elena Lashmanova RUS 17:21
9 2158 Elisa Rigaudo ITA 17:21
10 1387 Shenjie Qieyang CHN 17:21
11 2108 Olive Loughnane IRL 17:28
12 2249 Masumi Fuchise JPN 17:30
13 1081 Claire Tallent AUS 17:36
14 1660 María Vasco ESP 17:36
15 2722 Ana Cabecinha POR 17:36
16 2258 Kumi Otoshi JPN 17:37
17 2017 Mayra Herrera GUA 17:37
18 1966 Melanie Seeger GER 17:37
19 1073 Regan Lamble AUS 17:37
19 2253 Mayumi Kawasaki JPN 17:37
21 2727 Inês Henriques POR 17:40
22 3190 Olena Shumkina UKR 17:40
23 1430 Ingrid Hernández COL 17:40
24 3153 Nadiya Borovska UKR 17:40
25 3165 Olha Iakovenko UKR 17:40
26 1652 Beatriz Pascual ESP 17:41
27 2406 Agnese Pastare LAT 17:43
28 1655 María José Poves ESP 17:50
29 1439 Arabelly Orjuela COL 17:52
30 1944 Sabine Krantz GER 17:52
31 2001 Déspina Zapounídou GRE 17:52
32 2774 Claudia Stef ROU 17:53
33 1861 Johanna Jackson GBR 17:53
34 2438 Kristina Saltanovic LTU 17:54
35 2731 Vera Santos POR 17:54
36 2153 Eleonora Giorgi ITA 17:54
37 1423 Sandra Arenas COL 17:56
38 2682 Agnieszka Dygacz POL 18:06
39 1210 Claudia Balderrama BOL 18:07
40 2443 Brigita Virbalyté LTU 18:07
41 1582 Paola Pérez ECU 18:22
42 1177 Hanna Drabenia BLR 18:22
43 1537 Lucie Pelantová CZE 18:22
44 2509 Mónica Equihua MEX 18:25
45 1074 Beki Lee AUS 18:25
46 2431 Neringa Aidietyte LTU 18:25
47 3359 Nguyen Thi Thanh Phuc VIE 18:27
48 1316 Rachel Seaman CAN 18:27
49 3309 Maria Michta USA 18:35
50 2112 Laura Reynolds IRL 18:35
51 2701 Agnieszka Szwarnóg POL 18:35
52 2056 Viktória Madarász HUN 18:35
53 2681 Paulina Buziak POL 18:35
54 2281 Ayman Kozhakhmetova KAZ 18:35
55 2363 Yeongeun Jeon KOR 18:38
56 1580 Yadira Guamán ECU 18:38
57 3097 Semiha Mutlu TUR 18:44
58 3355 Milángela Rosales VEN 18:50
59 2993 Maria Czaková SVK 18:52
60 1733 Anne Halkivaha FIN 19:24
61 2282 Sholpan Kozhakhmetova KAZ 19:27
Position Bib Athlete Country Mark
1 2864 Olga Kaniskina RUS 25:32
2 1382 Hong Liu CHN 25:32
3 2868 Anisya Kirdyapkina RUS 26:03
4 2018 Mirna Ortíz GUA 26:03
5 1385 Xiuzhi Lu CHN 26:03
6 2875 Elena Lashmanova RUS 26:03
7 1387 Shenjie Qieyang CHN 26:04
8 2158 Elisa Rigaudo ITA 26:04
9 2016 Jamy Franco GUA 26:09
10 2108 Olive Loughnane IRL 26:16
11 1660 María Vasco ESP 26:16
12 2722 Ana Cabecinha POR 26:16
13 1081 Claire Tallent AUS 26:17
14 1206 Nastassia Yatsevich BLR 26:22
15 2249 Masumi Fuchise JPN 26:26
16 2258 Kumi Otoshi JPN 26:27
17 2253 Mayumi Kawasaki JPN 26:27
18 2727 Inês Henriques POR 26:27
19 1652 Beatriz Pascual ESP 26:28
20 1966 Melanie Seeger GER 26:28
21 1073 Regan Lamble AUS 26:29
22 3190 Olena Shumkina UKR 26:31
23 3165 Olha Iakovenko UKR 26:31
24 3153 Nadiya Borovska UKR 26:31
25 1655 María José Poves ESP 26:39
26 2406 Agnese Pastare LAT 26:47
27 2438 Kristina Saltanovic LTU 26:54
28 2001 Déspina Zapounídou GRE 26:57
29 2774 Claudia Stef ROU 26:58
30 2017 Mayra Herrera GUA 27:00
31 2153 Eleonora Giorgi ITA 27:03
32 1439 Arabelly Orjuela COL 27:04
33 1861 Johanna Jackson GBR 27:04
34 1430 Ingrid Hernández COL 27:04
35 2731 Vera Santos POR 27:04
36 2682 Agnieszka Dygacz POL 27:05
37 1944 Sabine Krantz GER 27:05
38 1210 Claudia Balderrama BOL 27:14
39 2443 Brigita Virbalyté LTU 27:17
40 1177 Hanna Drabenia BLR 27:24
41 1423 Sandra Arenas COL 27:25
42 1074 Beki Lee AUS 27:34
43 2509 Mónica Equihua MEX 27:35
44 2701 Agnieszka Szwarnóg POL 27:37
45 2281 Ayman Kozhakhmetova KAZ 27:37
46 2112 Laura Reynolds IRL 27:39
47 3309 Maria Michta USA 27:39
48 2681 Paulina Buziak POL 27:41
49 3359 Nguyen Thi Thanh Phuc VIE 27:42
50 1316 Rachel Seaman CAN 27:43
51 2431 Neringa Aidietyte LTU 27:43
52 1537 Lucie Pelantová CZE 27:44
53 2056 Viktória Madarász HUN 27:46
54 1582 Paola Pérez ECU 27:46
55 2363 Yeongeun Jeon KOR 28:02
56 1580 Yadira Guamán ECU 28:12
57 3097 Semiha Mutlu TUR 28:16
58 2993 Maria Czaková SVK 28:29
59 3355 Milángela Rosales VEN 28:55
60 1733 Anne Halkivaha FIN 29:10
61 2282 Sholpan Kozhakhmetova KAZ 29:35
Position Bib Athlete Country Mark
1 2864 Olga Kaniskina RUS 34:02
2 1382 Hong Liu CHN 34:06
3 2868 Anisya Kirdyapkina RUS 34:44
4 1385 Xiuzhi Lu CHN 34:44
5 2875 Elena Lashmanova RUS 34:44
6 2018 Mirna Ortíz GUA 34:44
7 1387 Shenjie Qieyang CHN 34:44
8 2158 Elisa Rigaudo ITA 34:48
9 1660 María Vasco ESP 34:58
10 1081 Claire Tallent AUS 34:58
11 2722 Ana Cabecinha POR 34:58
12 2108 Olive Loughnane IRL 35:12
13 1652 Beatriz Pascual ESP 35:15
14 2727 Inês Henriques POR 35:21
15 3153 Nadiya Borovska UKR 35:22
16 3190 Olena Shumkina UKR 35:22
17 2253 Mayumi Kawasaki JPN 35:22
18 3165 Olha Iakovenko UKR 35:23
19 2249 Masumi Fuchise JPN 35:23
20 1073 Regan Lamble AUS 35:23
21 1966 Melanie Seeger GER 35:24
22 2258 Kumi Otoshi JPN 35:31
23 1655 María José Poves ESP 35:34
24 1206 Nastassia Yatsevich BLR 35:43
25 2438 Kristina Saltanovic LTU 35:55
26 2682 Agnieszka Dygacz POL 36:01
27 2406 Agnese Pastare LAT 36:02
28 2774 Claudia Stef ROU 36:10
29 2016 Jamy Franco GUA 36:11
30 1861 Johanna Jackson GBR 36:12
31 2001 Déspina Zapounídou GRE 36:14
32 2153 Eleonora Giorgi ITA 36:14
33 2443 Brigita Virbalyté LTU 36:20
34 1177 Hanna Drabenia BLR 36:20
35 1430 Ingrid Hernández COL 36:21
36 1439 Arabelly Orjuela COL 36:21
37 1210 Claudia Balderrama BOL 36:22
38 2017 Mayra Herrera GUA 36:23
39 2731 Vera Santos POR 36:35
40 1944 Sabine Krantz GER 36:36
41 2701 Agnieszka Szwarnóg POL 36:37
42 2281 Ayman Kozhakhmetova KAZ 36:38
43 1074 Beki Lee AUS 36:38
44 2509 Mónica Equihua MEX 36:47
45 3309 Maria Michta USA 36:50
46 2112 Laura Reynolds IRL 36:53
47 3359 Nguyen Thi Thanh Phuc VIE 36:54
48 2681 Paulina Buziak POL 36:54
49 1537 Lucie Pelantová CZE 36:56
50 1316 Rachel Seaman CAN 37:04
51 1423 Sandra Arenas COL 37:04
52 2431 Neringa Aidietyte LTU 37:05
53 2056 Viktória Madarász HUN 37:06
54 1582 Paola Pérez ECU 37:11
55 2363 Yeongeun Jeon KOR 37:29
56 1580 Yadira Guamán ECU 37:40
57 3097 Semiha Mutlu TUR 37:54
58 2993 Maria Czaková SVK 38:05
59 1733 Anne Halkivaha FIN 38:57
60 3355 Milángela Rosales VEN 39:07
Position Bib Athlete Country Mark
1 2864 Olga Kaniskina RUS 42:33
2 1382 Hong Liu CHN 42:50
3 2868 Anisya Kirdyapkina RUS 43:16
4 2875 Elena Lashmanova RUS 43:16
5 1387 Shenjie Qieyang CHN 43:16
6 1385 Xiuzhi Lu CHN 43:16
7 2158 Elisa Rigaudo ITA 43:29
8 2722 Ana Cabecinha POR 43:43
9 1660 María Vasco ESP 43:43
10 1081 Claire Tallent AUS 43:43
11 1652 Beatriz Pascual ESP 43:58
12 2249 Masumi Fuchise JPN 44:10
13 2108 Olive Loughnane IRL 44:14
14 2727 Inês Henriques POR 44:18
15 3153 Nadiya Borovska UKR 44:22
16 1073 Regan Lamble AUS 44:22
17 3165 Olha Iakovenko UKR 44:22
18 3190 Olena Shumkina UKR 44:22
19 2253 Mayumi Kawasaki JPN 44:22
20 1655 María José Poves ESP 44:29
21 1966 Melanie Seeger GER 44:32
22 2438 Kristina Saltanovic LTU 44:56
23 2258 Kumi Otoshi JPN 44:56
24 2682 Agnieszka Dygacz POL 45:03
25 1206 Nastassia Yatsevich BLR 45:06
26 1177 Hanna Drabenia BLR 45:13
27 2406 Agnese Pastare LAT 45:20
28 2153 Eleonora Giorgi ITA 45:21
29 2443 Brigita Virbalyté LTU 45:22
30 2774 Claudia Stef ROU 45:24
31 2701 Agnieszka Szwarnóg POL 45:39
32 1074 Beki Lee AUS 45:39
33 2001 Déspina Zapounídou GRE 45:44
34 1439 Arabelly Orjuela COL 45:45
35 1430 Ingrid Hernández COL 45:45
36 2017 Mayra Herrera GUA 45:47
37 1210 Claudia Balderrama BOL 45:47
38 2281 Ayman Kozhakhmetova KAZ 45:49
39 2016 Jamy Franco GUA 45:57
40 3309 Maria Michta USA 46:02
41 2112 Laura Reynolds IRL 46:02
42 2509 Mónica Equihua MEX 46:03
43 3359 Nguyen Thi Thanh Phuc VIE 46:09
44 2681 Paulina Buziak POL 46:17
45 2731 Vera Santos POR 46:18
46 1537 Lucie Pelantová CZE 46:21
47 2431 Neringa Aidietyte LTU 46:24
48 1423 Sandra Arenas COL 46:24
49 2056 Viktória Madarász HUN 46:33
50 1316 Rachel Seaman CAN 46:33
51 1944 Sabine Krantz GER 46:39
52 1582 Paola Pérez ECU 46:41
53 2363 Yeongeun Jeon KOR 47:00
54 1580 Yadira Guamán ECU 47:06
55 3097 Semiha Mutlu TUR 47:31
56 2993 Maria Czaková SVK 47:54
57 1733 Anne Halkivaha FIN 48:50
58 3355 Milángela Rosales VEN 49:26
Position Bib Athlete Country Mark
1 2864 Olga Kaniskina RUS 51:05
2 1382 Hong Liu CHN 51:27
3 2875 Elena Lashmanova RUS 51:48
4 2868 Anisya Kirdyapkina RUS 51:48
5 1387 Shenjie Qieyang CHN 51:48
6 1385 Xiuzhi Lu CHN 51:48
7 2158 Elisa Rigaudo ITA 52:10
8 1660 María Vasco ESP 52:32
9 2722 Ana Cabecinha POR 52:32
10 1081 Claire Tallent AUS 52:32
11 1652 Beatriz Pascual ESP 52:45
12 2249 Masumi Fuchise JPN 52:57
13 2108 Olive Loughnane IRL 53:21
14 2727 Inês Henriques POR 53:21
15 2253 Mayumi Kawasaki JPN 53:22
16 1073 Regan Lamble AUS 53:24
17 3165 Olha Iakovenko UKR 53:24
18 3153 Nadiya Borovska UKR 53:25
19 1655 María José Poves ESP 53:25
20 1966 Melanie Seeger GER 53:41
21 3190 Olena Shumkina UKR 53:50
22 2438 Kristina Saltanovic LTU 53:59
23 1177 Hanna Drabenia BLR 54:11
24 2682 Agnieszka Dygacz POL 54:12
25 1206 Nastassia Yatsevich BLR 54:13
26 2153 Eleonora Giorgi ITA 54:29
27 2258 Kumi Otoshi JPN 54:30
28 2443 Brigita Virbalyté LTU 54:32
29 2406 Agnese Pastare LAT 54:39
30 2701 Agnieszka Szwarnóg POL 54:41
31 1074 Beki Lee AUS 54:46
32 2774 Claudia Stef ROU 54:54
33 2112 Laura Reynolds IRL 55:06
34 2281 Ayman Kozhakhmetova KAZ 55:11
35 2016 Jamy Franco GUA 55:12
36 3309 Maria Michta USA 55:14
37 1430 Ingrid Hernández COL 55:16
38 1439 Arabelly Orjuela COL 55:16
39 2017 Mayra Herrera GUA 55:18
40 1210 Claudia Balderrama BOL 55:19
41 2509 Mónica Equihua MEX 55:21
42 3359 Nguyen Thi Thanh Phuc VIE 55:28
43 2001 Déspina Zapounídou GRE 55:30
44 1537 Lucie Pelantová CZE 55:45
45 1423 Sandra Arenas COL 55:45
46 2681 Paulina Buziak POL 55:47
47 2431 Neringa Aidietyte LTU 55:50
48 2056 Viktória Madarász HUN 56:10
49 1582 Paola Pérez ECU 56:11
50 2731 Vera Santos POR 56:15
51 1944 Sabine Krantz GER 56:16
52 1316 Rachel Seaman CAN 56:17
53 1580 Yadira Guamán ECU 56:30
54 2363 Yeongeun Jeon KOR 56:30
55 3097 Semiha Mutlu TUR 57:09
56 2993 Maria Czaková SVK 57:39
57 1733 Anne Halkivaha FIN 58:46
58 3355 Milángela Rosales VEN 59:58
Position Bib Athlete Country Mark
1 2864 Olga Kaniskina RUS 59:36
2 1382 Hong Liu CHN 1:00:09
3 2875 Elena Lashmanova RUS 1:00:12
4 2868 Anisya Kirdyapkina RUS 1:00:12
5 1387 Shenjie Qieyang CHN 1:00:12
6 1385 Xiuzhi Lu CHN 1:00:28
7 2158 Elisa Rigaudo ITA 1:00:53
8 1660 María Vasco ESP 1:01:25
9 2722 Ana Cabecinha POR 1:01:25
10 1652 Beatriz Pascual ESP 1:01:33
11 2249 Masumi Fuchise JPN 1:01:46
12 2727 Inês Henriques POR 1:02:30
13 3153 Nadiya Borovska UKR 1:02:30
14 2108 Olive Loughnane IRL 1:02:30
15 1655 María José Poves ESP 1:02:30
16 1073 Regan Lamble AUS 1:02:30
17 2253 Mayumi Kawasaki JPN 1:02:31
18 3165 Olha Iakovenko UKR 1:02:31
19 1966 Melanie Seeger GER 1:02:54
20 2438 Kristina Saltanovic LTU 1:03:07
21 1177 Hanna Drabenia BLR 1:03:26
22 2682 Agnieszka Dygacz POL 1:03:30
23 2153 Eleonora Giorgi ITA 1:03:40
24 3190 Olena Shumkina UKR 1:03:40
25 2443 Brigita Virbalyté LTU 1:03:42
26 2701 Agnieszka Szwarnóg POL 1:03:48
27 2406 Agnese Pastare LAT 1:03:56
28 1074 Beki Lee AUS 1:04:04
29 2112 Laura Reynolds IRL 1:04:06
30 1206 Nastassia Yatsevich BLR 1:04:13
31 2258 Kumi Otoshi JPN 1:04:14
32 3309 Maria Michta USA 1:04:34
33 2016 Jamy Franco GUA 1:04:34
34 2774 Claudia Stef ROU 1:04:36
35 2509 Mónica Equihua MEX 1:04:43
36 1430 Ingrid Hernández COL 1:04:48
37 2281 Ayman Kozhakhmetova KAZ 1:04:48
38 1210 Claudia Balderrama BOL 1:04:49
39 3359 Nguyen Thi Thanh Phuc VIE 1:04:51
40 2017 Mayra Herrera GUA 1:05:00
41 1439 Arabelly Orjuela COL 1:05:00
42 2431 Neringa Aidietyte LTU 1:05:17
43 1537 Lucie Pelantová CZE 1:05:19
44 1423 Sandra Arenas COL 1:05:21
45 2681 Paulina Buziak POL 1:05:26
46 2001 Déspina Zapounídou GRE 1:05:29
47 1582 Paola Pérez ECU 1:05:54
48 2056 Viktória Madarász HUN 1:05:54
49 1580 Yadira Guamán ECU 1:06:00
50 2363 Yeongeun Jeon KOR 1:06:05
51 2731 Vera Santos POR 1:06:12
52 1316 Rachel Seaman CAN 1:06:17
53 3097 Semiha Mutlu TUR 1:06:55
54 2993 Maria Czaková SVK 1:07:36
55 1733 Anne Halkivaha FIN 1:08:45
56 3355 Milángela Rosales VEN 1:10:37
Position Bib Athlete Country Mark
1 2864 Olga Kaniskina RUS 1:08:11
2 2875 Elena Lashmanova RUS 1:08:35
3 1387 Shenjie Qieyang CHN 1:08:35
4 1382 Hong Liu CHN 1:08:36
5 2868 Anisya Kirdyapkina RUS 1:08:39
6 1385 Xiuzhi Lu CHN 1:09:20
7 2158 Elisa Rigaudo ITA 1:09:37
8 1660 María Vasco ESP 1:10:19
9 2722 Ana Cabecinha POR 1:10:19
10 1652 Beatriz Pascual ESP 1:10:24
11 2249 Masumi Fuchise JPN 1:10:41
12 2108 Olive Loughnane IRL 1:11:33
13 3153 Nadiya Borovska UKR 1:11:33
14 1655 María José Poves ESP 1:11:33
15 2727 Inês Henriques POR 1:11:34
16 2253 Mayumi Kawasaki JPN 1:11:44
17 1073 Regan Lamble AUS 1:11:47
18 3165 Olha Iakovenko UKR 1:11:57
19 1966 Melanie Seeger GER 1:12:19
20 2438 Kristina Saltanovic LTU 1:12:22
21 2153 Eleonora Giorgi ITA 1:12:32
22 2682 Agnieszka Dygacz POL 1:12:49
23 1177 Hanna Drabenia BLR 1:12:51
24 2701 Agnieszka Szwarnóg POL 1:12:56
25 2112 Laura Reynolds IRL 1:13:09
26 2443 Brigita Virbalyté LTU 1:13:10
27 2406 Agnese Pastare LAT 1:13:15
28 1074 Beki Lee AUS 1:13:27
29 3309 Maria Michta USA 1:14:00
30 3190 Olena Shumkina UKR 1:14:01
31 2509 Mónica Equihua MEX 1:14:06
32 2258 Kumi Otoshi JPN 1:14:11
33 2016 Jamy Franco GUA 1:14:12
34 2774 Claudia Stef ROU 1:14:20
35 3359 Nguyen Thi Thanh Phuc VIE 1:14:22
36 1430 Ingrid Hernández COL 1:14:28
37 2281 Ayman Kozhakhmetova KAZ 1:14:34
38 1210 Claudia Balderrama BOL 1:14:40
39 1537 Lucie Pelantová CZE 1:14:45
40 2431 Neringa Aidietyte LTU 1:14:52
41 1206 Nastassia Yatsevich BLR 1:14:53
42 1439 Arabelly Orjuela COL 1:14:56
43 1423 Sandra Arenas COL 1:15:04
44 2017 Mayra Herrera GUA 1:15:10
45 2681 Paulina Buziak POL 1:15:19
46 1580 Yadira Guamán ECU 1:15:32
47 2056 Viktória Madarász HUN 1:15:33
48 2001 Déspina Zapounídou GRE 1:15:38
49 2731 Vera Santos POR 1:16:08
50 1582 Paola Pérez ECU 1:16:10
51 1316 Rachel Seaman CAN 1:16:38
52 3097 Semiha Mutlu TUR 1:16:38
53 2993 Maria Czaková SVK 1:17:50
54 1733 Anne Halkivaha FIN 1:18:51
55 3355 Milángela Rosales VEN 1:21:24
Position Bib Athlete Country Mark
1 2864 Olga Kaniskina RUS 1:16:38
2 2875 Elena Lashmanova RUS 1:16:55
3 1387 Shenjie Qieyang CHN 1:16:55
4 1382 Hong Liu CHN 1:17:20
5 2868 Anisya Kirdyapkina RUS 1:17:31
6 1385 Xiuzhi Lu CHN 1:18:18
7 2158 Elisa Rigaudo ITA 1:18:33
8 1652 Beatriz Pascual ESP 1:19:17
9 2722 Ana Cabecinha POR 1:19:17
10 1660 María Vasco ESP 1:19:17
11 2249 Masumi Fuchise JPN 1:19:40
12 2727 Inês Henriques POR 1:20:40
13 1655 María José Poves ESP 1:20:40
14 2108 Olive Loughnane IRL 1:20:40
15 3153 Nadiya Borovska UKR 1:20:44
16 1073 Regan Lamble AUS 1:20:58
17 2253 Mayumi Kawasaki JPN 1:21:06
18 2153 Eleonora Giorgi ITA 1:21:20
19 1966 Melanie Seeger GER 1:21:45
20 3165 Olha Iakovenko UKR 1:21:54
21 2438 Kristina Saltanovic LTU 1:21:58
22 2112 Laura Reynolds IRL 1:22:06
23 2701 Agnieszka Szwarnóg POL 1:22:08
24 2682 Agnieszka Dygacz POL 1:22:11
25 1177 Hanna Drabenia BLR 1:22:33
26 2443 Brigita Virbalyté LTU 1:22:40
27 2406 Agnese Pastare LAT 1:22:45
28 1074 Beki Lee AUS 1:22:54
29 3309 Maria Michta USA 1:23:25
30 2509 Mónica Equihua MEX 1:23:25
31 2016 Jamy Franco GUA 1:23:55
32 3359 Nguyen Thi Thanh Phuc VIE 1:23:57
33 2258 Kumi Otoshi JPN 1:24:06
34 1430 Ingrid Hernández COL 1:24:06
35 2774 Claudia Stef ROU 1:24:13
36 1210 Claudia Balderrama BOL 1:24:17
37 1537 Lucie Pelantová CZE 1:24:17
38 1423 Sandra Arenas COL 1:24:24
39 2431 Neringa Aidietyte LTU 1:24:26
40 3190 Olena Shumkina UKR 1:25:03
41 1439 Arabelly Orjuela COL 1:25:03
42 2281 Ayman Kozhakhmetova KAZ 1:25:03
43 2056 Viktória Madarász HUN 1:25:11
44 1580 Yadira Guamán ECU 1:25:13
45 2681 Paulina Buziak POL 1:25:17
46 2017 Mayra Herrera GUA 1:25:34
47 1206 Nastassia Yatsevich BLR 1:25:37
48 2001 Déspina Zapounídou GRE 1:25:38
49 2731 Vera Santos POR 1:26:03
50 3097 Semiha Mutlu TUR 1:26:17
51 1582 Paola Pérez ECU 1:26:50
52 1316 Rachel Seaman CAN 1:27:08
53 2993 Maria Czaková SVK 1:28:02
54 1733 Anne Halkivaha FIN 1:28:56
55 3355 Milángela Rosales VEN 1:32:10




Top
FloSports, Inc.

FloSports, an innovative sports media and events company, based in Austin, Texas, is the authentic source for content and a new world of coverage that true fans have been waiting for. Focused on three areas – live competition and coverage, original content, and owned and operated events – the company takes fragmented communities and provides them the platform to connect with the sports they love.

Learn More at FloSports.tv