Event Hub

2012 Greater Louisville Classic results

2012 Greater Louisville Classic results
Event 1  Men 8k Run CC GOLD
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Lalang, Lawi              SO Arizona               22:33.57    1
  2 Sambu, Stephen            SR Arizona               22:36.37    2
  3 Chelimo, Paul             JR UNC-Greensboro        22:59.62    3
  4 Goose, Mitch              SR Iona                  23:42.44    4
  5 Bayley, Matthew           SR Iona                  23:44.73    5
  6 Gillespie, Matt           JR Iona                  23:54.67    6
  7 Katam, Paul               SO UNC-Greensboro        24:00.90    7
  8 Kipkoech, Japhet          FR Louisville            24:02.32    8
  9 Kibet, Ernest             FR Louisville            24:03.59    9
 10 Chebet, Joseph            SR Western Kentucky      24:04.72   10
 11 Tunningley, Rory          SR Texas                 24:05.32   11
 12 Orta, Luis                SR Kentucky              24:06.96   12
 13 Clorley, Daniel           JR Iona                  24:07.12   13
 14 Cleaver, Matt             SR Georgia               24:07.88   14
 15 Sienko, Jake              JR Columbia Univ.        24:08.20   15
 16 Storms, Max               SR Missouri              24:09.72   16
 17 Masters, Sam              SR Penn State            24:10.08   17
 18 Spencer, Leighton         SR Columbia Univ.        24:10.77   18
 19 Byrne, Jake               SO Iona                  24:11.05   19
 20 Martin, Nathan            SR Spring Arbor          24:11.79   20
 21 Lord, Brandon             JR Georgia               24:13.53   21
 22 Lutz, Craig               SO Texas                 24:16.37   22
 23 Composto, Nico            JR Columbia Univ.        24:17.31   23
 24 Murphy, Mike              SR Columbia Univ.        24:18.57   24
 25 McGregor, Patrick         JR Texas                 24:19.69   25
 26 Muntefering, Alex         JR Colorado St.          24:21.55   26
 27 Schneider, Tyler          FR Missouri              24:23.54   27
 28 Dinceo, Aaron                Unattached            24:26.65
 29 Baker, Lucas              JR Georgia               24:27.10   28
 30 Sparks, Kevin             JR Washington U.         24:29.70   29
 31 Feigen, Mark              SR Columbia Univ.        24:29.74   30
 32 Mclain, Andrew            JR Lewis                 24:30.35   31
 33 Everett, Daniel           SO Columbia Univ.        24:30.69   32
 34 McAlary, Josh             SR Michigan State        24:30.91   33
 35 Legg, Hayden              JR Missouri              24:31.88   34
 36 Seleshi, Merid            JR Missouri              24:32.41   35
 37 Fischer, Matt             SO Penn State            24:33.78   36
 38 Jones, Byron              JR Columbia Univ.        24:33.81   37
 39 Rizzo, Phil               SR U. of St. Francis     24:35.16   38
 40 Detweiler, Brian          SR Georgia               24:35.66   39
 41 Blahnik, Bryant           SO Missouri              24:37.25   40
 42 Richardson, Brett         SR Georgia               24:37.29   41
 43 Mokone, David             SO Western Kentucky      24:37.55   42
 44 Carruthers, Ben           SO Michigan State        24:37.78   43
 45 Moskalewski, Josh         JR Grand Valley St.      24:39.46   44
 46 Dooley, Gordon            SR Louisville            24:40.48   45
 47 Kowalsky, Andrew          SO Iona                  24:40.59   46
 48 Lovelace, Luke               Unattached            24:40.82
 49 Van Ackeren, Trevor       SR Texas                 24:42.96   47
 50 Fuelling, Stephen         SR Grand Valley St.      24:44.09   48
 51 Bierig, Kenji             SO Arizona               24:44.17   49
 52 Chiplock, Evan            FR Missouri              24:44.19   50
 53 Rhynard, Caleb            FR Michigan State        24:45.18   51
 54 Wolter, Mattias           JR Louisville            24:45.78   52
 55 Wilson, Alex              SO Michigan State        24:45.99   53
 56 Blaszcyk, Mike            JR U. of St. Francis     24:46.45   54
 56 Wilson, Dustin            FR Columbia Univ.        24:46.45
 58 Mueller, Samuel           JR Auburn                24:47.29   55
 59 Peterson, Alan            JR Grand Valley St.      24:48.61   56
 60 Buhner, Niklas            SO Auburn                24:49.50   57
 61 Smith, Sean               JR Lewis                 24:50.10   58
 62 Deibel, Bryan             JR Edinboro              24:50.13   59
 63 O'Dowd, Mike              FR Iona                  24:50.92   60
 64 Roth, Austin              JR Texas                 24:51.12   61
 65 Goodman, Andrew           SO Colorado St.          24:52.23   62
 66 Basting, Bryce            SO Eastern Illinois      24:54.07   63
 67 Jalovy, Filip             SO East Tenn. St.        24:54.11   64
 68 Isaacson, Jake            SR Grand Valley St.      24:54.22   65
 69 Bascio, Phil              SR Missouri              24:54.59   66
 70 Anderson, Kyle            SR Spring Arbor          24:56.07   67
 71 Stogsdill, Christopher    JR Iona                  24:56.21
 72 Scarpello, Nick           JR Penn State            24:56.43   68
 73 Veitenheimer, Drake       SO Michigan State        24:57.27   69
 74 Jordan, Michael           SR Southern Indiana      24:59.36   70
 75 Duff, Joe                 FR Grand Valley St.      25:00.74   71
 76 Kandie, Nathan            FR Arizona               25:01.47   72
 77 Ramirez, Pablo            JR Eastern Illinois      25:02.91   73
 78 Hoban, Brendan            SO Georgia               25:04.11   74
 79 Schickel, Tyler           FR Southern Indiana      25:04.69   75
 80 Pence, Tyler              SO Southern Indiana      25:04.71   76
 81 McKenna, Joe              FR Missouri              25:05.19
 82 Snyder, Paul              SR Columbia Univ.        25:05.31
 83 Gregorek, John            JR Columbia Univ.        25:06.19
 84 Hogston, Will             SO Southern Indiana      25:06.83   77
 85 Williams, Blake           SO Texas                 25:07.27   78
 86 Meyer, Christian          JR Colorado St.          25:08.19   79
 87 Madrigal, David           SO Michigan State        25:08.68   80
 88 Hernandez, Francisco      SO Auburn                25:10.61   81
 89 Larson, Ben               JR Colorado St.          25:11.01   82
 90 Kemboi, Abraham           JR UNC-Greensboro        25:11.13   83
 91 Sims, Zack                SO Georgia               25:11.69   84
 92 Lesser, Andrew            SR Colorado St.          25:12.62   85
 93 Pageau, Spencer           FR Grand Valley St.      25:13.53   86
 94 Crossman, Tyler           SR Ferris State          25:13.57   87
 95 Kibichiy, Edwin           FR Louisville            25:13.73   88
 96 Compton, Tyler            JR Missouri              25:14.59
 97 Creese, Robby             FR Penn State            25:14.71   89
 98 Vaughn, Sid               FR Georgia               25:16.65
 99 Turnbull, Brady           FR Texas                 25:17.53   90
100 Wilson, MacKay            SO Kentucky              25:17.92   91
101 Morgan, Jacob             FR Colorado St.          25:18.02   92
102 Corkedale, Tyler          SR Penn State            25:19.23   93
103 Spevacek, Steven          FR Georgia               25:19.42
104 Kahleifeh, Adam           JR Kentucky              25:20.63   94
105 Reyes, Dylan              JR U. of St. Francis     25:20.88   95
106 Ludvigsen, Anders         JR East Tenn. St.        25:21.01   96
107 Eaton, Ryan               JR Louisville            25:21.41   97
108 Luff, Tom                 SR Penn State            25:22.49   98
109 Eden, Stacey              JR Kentucky              25:23.59   99
110 Hillenbrand, Matt         JR Kentucky              25:24.00  100
111 Jaworski, Griffin         SO Auburn                25:24.18  101
112 Simpson, Anthony          JR Bryan                 25:24.71  102
113 Sparks, Charles           JR Georgia               25:25.07
114 Tanis, Scott              SR Lewis                 25:25.16  103
115 Chute, Ryan               SR Ferris State          25:26.17  104
116 Hamm, David               SR Washington U.         25:27.71  105
117 Milhorn, Landon           SR East Tenn. St.        25:27.74  106
118 Padgett, Andrew           SO Washington U.         25:27.98  107
119 Callahan, Connor          SR Marquette             25:28.29  108
120 Cushman, Brandon          JR Ferris State          25:28.51  109
121 Carson, Brandon           FR U. of St. Francis     25:28.71  110
122 Cushing, Kenny            FR Missouri              25:28.88
123 Grimster, Kane            SO Auburn                25:29.43  111
124 Macaluso, Sam             SO Arizona               25:29.59  112
125 Delaney, Danny            JR Eastern Illinois      25:29.75  113
126 Hackett, Jack             SR Marquette             25:30.57  114
127 Clifford, Alec            SO Georgia Tech          25:30.77  115
128 Hankins, Brian            SR Michigan State        25:31.35  116
129 Collier, Chris            FR Michigan State        25:31.73
130 Steinheber, Lukas         SO Mercer                25:32.55  117
131 Campbell, Chris           SO Penn State            25:32.58  118
132 Eckel, Bartley            JR Edinboro              25:32.73  119
133 Hibbs, Evan               SR Louisville            25:33.54  120
134 Kempney, Logan            FR Edinboro              25:34.08  121
135 O'Rilley, Seumas          FR Mississippi           25:34.57  122
136 Chase, Adam               SO East Tenn. St.        25:35.49  123
137 Luttrell, Walter          SR Kentucky              25:38.59  124
138 Igwe, Obiandu             JR Georgia Tech          25:39.85  125
139 Greenwald, Jeremy         FR Georgia Tech          25:40.32  126
140 Gerber, Spencer           SO Ferris State          25:40.68  127
141 Stevens, Dylan            SO Edinboro              25:42.61  128
142 McLeod, Rory              SR Arizona               25:44.17  129
143 Brown, James              FR Kentucky              25:44.44  130
144 Culhane, Colin            SR Iona                  25:44.53
145 Haberkorn, Cody           FR Marquette             25:44.66  131
146 West, Ricky               SR Penn State            25:45.06
147 Meyer, Clay               SO Southern Indiana      25:46.01  132
148 Roose, Jordan             JR Edinboro              25:46.27  133
149 Hatfield, Connor          SO Bryan                 25:46.37  134
150 Delvo, Eric               SO Bradley               25:46.81  135
151 Bladecki, Alex            JR Ferris State          25:47.33  136
152 Bahret, Danny             SO U. of St. Francis     25:47.41  137
153 Stephens, Alex            JR Bryan                 25:48.75  138
154 Allen, Dan                JR Bradley               25:50.43  139
155 Black, Matt               JR Eastern Illinois      25:50.46  140
156 VanDoorne, Isaiah         SR Michigan State        25:50.91
157 Pierce, Desmond           JR East Tenn. St.        25:51.41  141
158 Harper, Andrew            SO Ferris State          25:52.61  142
159 Maag, Patrick             SR Marquette             25:53.89  143
160 Valente, Thomas           SO Arizona               25:54.22  144
161 Senci, Ryan               SO Washington U.         25:55.09  145
162 Link, Matt                SO Edinboro              25:55.55  146
163 Belles, Dylan             SO UNC-Greensboro        25:56.97  147
164 Campbell, Thomas          SR Lewis                 25:57.50  148
165 Silversmith, David        JR Ferris State          25:58.41  149
166 Dill, Cole                FR Bradley               25:58.83  150
167 Johnston, Joel            FR Bryan                 25:59.51  151
168 Baumgartner, Bryan        JR Edinboro              25:59.87  152
169 Balsiger, Alex            JR Colorado St.          26:00.20  153
170 Showerman, Brent          JR Grand Valley St.      26:00.56  154
171 Baker, Brett              SO Washington U.         26:00.87  155
172 Black, Doug               JR Georgia Tech          26:01.01  156
173 Senefeld, Jack            JR Marquette             26:01.30  157
174 Powers, Eric              SR Georgia Tech          26:01.91  158
175 King, Bill                JR Ferris State          26:02.37
176 Law, Jacob                SR Mercer                26:02.50  159
177 Everett, David            SO Belmont               26:03.05  160
178 Longobardi, Niall         JR Georgia Tech          26:04.27  161
179 Sorenson, Parker          FR Bryan                 26:05.55  162
180 Eichberger, James         SR Arizona               26:06.52
181 Mahaney, Brandon          JR Belmont               26:06.94  163
182 Tansey, Christopher       FR Arizona               26:07.10
183 Guy, Josh                 FR Southern Indiana      26:08.17  164
184 Knapik, Andrew            SO Lewis                 26:10.15  165
185 Peacock, Matt             SO U. of St. Francis     26:10.41  166
186 Petterson, Elliot         JR Washington U.         26:12.43  167
187 Hennessy, William         FR Marquette             26:12.47  168
188 Scharold, Robbie          JR Kentucky              26:14.63
189 Prosper, Sony             JR Mercer                26:15.71  169
190 Holman, Max               JR Mississippi           26:15.75  170
191 Gouldthorpe, Wyatt        FR Georgia Tech          26:15.90  171
192 Helton, Josh              JR Belmont               26:16.55  172
193 Leach, Kody               JR Colorado St.          26:17.18
194 Craig, Charlton           SO Ferris State          26:17.45
195 Phillips, Jared           SO Kentucky              26:20.05
196 Patrick, Garrett          SO Washington U.         26:20.26  173
197 Honeycutt, Hunter         FR Mercer                26:20.30  174
198 Beavin, Zack              FR Belmont               26:20.99  175
199 Young, Riley              SR Mississippi           26:22.21  176
200 Wildenmann, Jake          FR Kentucky              26:23.44
201 Nolan, Trent              SO Southern Indiana      26:24.03  177
202 Gibson, Kurtis            SO Belmont               26:24.28  178
203 Koskiewicz, Billy         FR Georgia Tech          26:25.25
204 Lowe, Al                  JR Mississippi           26:25.67  179
205 Gedwill, Anthony          SR Marquette             26:26.75  180
206 Miller, Jason             JR Auburn                26:28.63  181
207 Richards, Jon             SR Bradley               26:31.17  182
208 Estes, Nat                SO Georgia Tech          26:31.54
209 Schulte, Michael          SR Ferris State          26:33.45
210 Hayes, Hunter             JR Auburn                26:34.52  183
211 Miller, James             SO East Tenn. St.        26:34.99  184
212 Jemilo, Matt              FR Lewis                 26:35.97  185
213 Kouri, Michael            FR Bradley               26:36.65  186
214 Loxsom, Casimir           SR Penn State            26:42.69
215 Alston, Tyron             JR UNC-Greensboro        26:43.84  187
216 Williams, Eric            SO UNC-Greensboro        26:45.03  188
217 Sajdak, David             FR Marquette             26:46.17
218 Jones, Ryan               SR East Tenn. St.        26:46.53  189
219 Sullinger, Kyle           JR Belmont               26:47.35  190
220 Trexler, Davis            SO Mercer                26:47.67  191
221 Gutierrez, Austen         JR Georgia Tech          26:47.97
222 Weissensel, James         FR Lewis                 26:48.04  192
223 Haverdink, Noah           SO Spring Arbor          26:49.96  193
224 Corr, Michael             FR Marquette             26:51.61
225 Day, Taylor               SR UNC-Greensboro        26:53.56  194
226 Butler, Seth              SO Colorado St.          26:54.79
227 Crawford, Josh            FR UNC-Greensboro        26:55.28
228 Weems, Andrew             SR Mercer                26:56.45  195
229 Ferris, Jake              JR U. of St. Francis     26:57.43  196
230 Burk, Bryan               SR Spring Arbor          26:59.25  197
231 Carter, Ian               FR Mississippi           27:03.47  198
232 Hesslau, Mike             SR Eastern Illinois      27:03.70  199
233 Abdullah, Kasib           JR Mercer                27:04.37  200
234 Davis, Nathan             JR Bradley               27:04.69  201
235 Mills, Kameron            JR Spring Arbor          27:05.89  202
236 Remundo, Peter            JR Spring Arbor          27:06.31  203
237 Lacy, Mitch               JR Marquette             27:08.63
238 Mussard, Chase            FR East Tenn. St.        27:17.71
239 Ross, Evan                JR Marquette             27:18.01
240 Sigmon, Tim               FR Bryan                 27:21.34  204
241 Gassmann, Max             SO Eastern Illinois      27:25.56  205
242 Pfeifer, Austin           SO Mercer                27:35.90
243 Yates, Madison            SO Bryan                 27:37.47  206
244 Babinec, Tyler            SO Spring Arbor          27:39.39  207
245 Main, Alex                FR Auburn                27:52.99
246 Stevens, Aaron            FR Western Kentucky      28:06.06  208
247 Cain, Brandon             SO UNC-Greensboro        28:08.84
248 Somers, Lucas             SR Western Kentucky      28:12.47  209
249 Kichuk, Eamonn            FR Belmont               28:26.27  210
250 Taylor, Landon            SR Western Kentucky      28:28.05  211
251 Law, Jeff                 SO Mercer                28:36.55
252 Elwood, John              FR UNC-Greensboro        28:58.33
253 Walker, Jeff              SO Western Kentucky      29:13.16  212
254 Newsom, Loren             JR Mississippi           29:53.99  213
255 Chettleburgh, Kyle        SR Western Kentucky      31:08.92  214
                                   


Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
   1 Iona                         47    4    5    6   13   19   46   60
      Total Time:  1:59:40.01
         Average:    23:56.01
   2 Columbia Univ.              110   15   18   23   24   30   32   37
      Total Time:  2:01:24.59
         Average:    24:16.92
   3 Georgia                     143   14   21   28   39   41   74   84
      Total Time:  2:02:01.46
         Average:    24:24.30
   4 Missouri                    152   16   27   34   35   40   50   66
      Total Time:  2:02:14.80
         Average:    24:26.96
   5 Texas                       166   11   22   25   47   61   78   90
      Total Time:  2:02:15.46
         Average:    24:27.10
   6 Louisville                  202    8    9   45   52   88   97  120
      Total Time:  2:02:45.90
         Average:    24:33.18
   7 Arizona                     236    1    2   49   72  112  129  144
      Total Time:  2:00:25.17
         Average:    24:05.04
   8 Michigan State              249   33   43   51   53   69   80  116
      Total Time:  2:03:37.13
         Average:    24:43.43
   9 Grand Valley St.            284   44   48   56   65   71   86  154
      Total Time:  2:04:07.12
         Average:    24:49.43
  10 Penn State                  303   17   36   68   89   93   98  118
      Total Time:  2:04:14.23
         Average:    24:50.85
  11 Colorado St.                334   26   62   79   82   85   92  153
      Total Time:  2:04:45.60
         Average:    24:57.12
  12 Kentucky                    396   12   91   94   99  100  124  130
      Total Time:  2:05:33.10
         Average:    25:06.62
  13 Auburn                      405   55   57   81  101  111  181  183
      Total Time:  2:05:41.01
         Average:    25:08.21
  14 UNC-Greensboro              427    3    7   83  147  187  188  194
      Total Time:  2:04:52.46
         Average:    24:58.50
  15 Southern Indiana            430   70   75   76   77  132  164  177
      Total Time:  2:06:01.60
         Average:    25:12.32
  16 U. of St. Francis           434   38   54   95  110  137  166  196
      Total Time:  2:05:58.61
         Average:    25:11.73
  17 Lewis                       505   31   58  103  148  165  185  192
      Total Time:  2:06:53.26
         Average:    25:22.66
  18 East Tenn. St.              530   64   96  106  123  141  184  189
      Total Time:  2:07:09.77
         Average:    25:25.96
  19 Washington U.               541   29  105  107  145  155  167  173
      Total Time:  2:07:21.35
         Average:    25:28.27
  20 Edinboro                    560   59  119  121  128  133  146  152
      Total Time:  2:07:25.82
         Average:    25:29.17
  21 Ferris State                563   87  104  109  127  136  142  149
      Total Time:  2:07:36.26
         Average:    25:31.26
  22 Eastern Illinois            588   63   73  113  140  199  205
      Total Time:  2:08:20.89
         Average:    25:40.18
  23 Marquette                   653  108  114  131  143  157  168  180
      Total Time:  2:08:38.71
         Average:    25:43.75
  24 Spring Arbor                679   20   67  193  197  202  203  207
      Total Time:  2:10:02.96
         Average:    26:00.60
  25 Georgia Tech                680  115  125  126  156  158  161  171
      Total Time:  2:08:53.86
         Average:    25:46.78
  25 Western Kentucky            680   10   42  208  209  211  212  214
      Total Time:  2:13:28.85
         Average:    26:41.77
  27 Bryan                       687  102  134  138  151  162  204  206
      Total Time:  2:09:04.89
         Average:    25:48.98
  28 Bradley                     792  135  139  150  182  186  201
      Total Time:  2:10:43.89
         Average:    26:08.78
  29 Mercer                      810  117  159  169  174  191  195  200
      Total Time:  2:10:58.73
         Average:    26:11.75
  30 Mississippi                 845  122  170  176  179  198  213
      Total Time:  2:11:41.67
         Average:    26:20.34
  31 Belmont                     848  160  163  172  175  178  190  210
      Total Time:  2:11:11.82
         Average:    26:14.37





Event 2  Women 5k Run CC GOLD
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Kibet, Elvin              JR Arizona               16:51.71    1
  2 Macumber, Cally           JR Kentucky              16:55.14    2
  3 Flood, Katie              JR Washington            16:55.67    3
  4 Kroll, Sara               JR Michigan State        16:57.13    4
  5 Bottorff, Juliet          JR Duke                  16:58.94    5
  6 Findley, Kristen          SR Vanderbilt            16:59.26    6
  7 Oswald, Chelsea           SR Kentucky              16:59.32    7
  8 Breathitt, Katie          SR Mississippi           17:01.68    8
  9 Flanagan, Lindsay         SR Washington            17:02.17    9
 10 Tesfaye, Semehar          SR Arkansas              17:05.07   10
 11 Corbin, Nicci             SO Arizona               17:05.41   11
 12 Bergman, Jennifer         SR Arizona               17:05.87   12
 13 Schlapfer, Andrina        FR Arkansas              17:06.70   13
 14 Heymsfield, Grace         SO Arkansas              17:06.75   14
 15 Simko, Rebekka            JR Penn State            17:10.00   15
 16 Beutler, Ashely           SR Wisconsin             17:10.72   16
 17 Perri, Tori               JR Penn State            17:13.24   17
 18 O'Connor, Leah            SO Michigan State        17:14.14   18
 19 Apgar, Elizabeth          SR Arizona               17:14.17   19
 20 Hamilton, Carly           SO Georgia               17:14.92   20
 21 Miller, Liberty           JR Washington            17:15.83   21
 22 Anzalone, Gabi            SO Wisconsin             17:15.85   22
 23 Evans, Kayla              SR Washington            17:16.17   23
 24 Johnson, Justine          JR Washington            17:16.72   24
 25 Jumper, Hannah            FR Vanderbilt            17:16.79   25
 26 Ridder, Brooklyne         SR Penn State            17:17.10   26
 27 Belvis, Bailey            SR Missouri              17:20.59   27
 28 Russell, Amanda           JR Arizona               17:20.95   28
 29 Anderson, Liz             JR Vanderbilt            17:25.36   29
 30 Janecke, Jessica          FR Grand Valley St.      17:25.99   30
 31 McFarlane, Rachel         SR Michigan State        17:27.32   31
 32 VanGorder, Morgan         SR Georgia               17:27.51   32
 33 Smith, Kristen            SR Vanderbilt            17:27.62   33
 34 Robison, Diane            SO Arkansas              17:28.06   34
 35 Niblock, Katie            JR Iona                  17:28.63   35
 36 Morgan, Madeline          SR Duke                  17:29.05   36
 37 Knurr, Hanna              SR Wisconsin             17:29.23   37
 38 Keeper, Holly             SR Colorado St.          17:30.13   38
 39 Clark, Lindsay            FR Michigan State        17:30.16   39
 40 Sumney, Chelsea           JR UNC-Greensboro        17:31.87   40
 41 Bulder, Stephanie         SO Arizona               17:31.89   41
 42 Meyers, Maddie            FR Washington            17:31.90   42
 43 Sydow, Olivia             SR Michigan State        17:33.48   43
 44 Cheadle, Lucy             SO Washington U.         17:33.54   44
 45 Richardson, Margo         JR Saint Louis           17:34.43   45
 46 Deakins, Megan            SR Duke                  17:34.92   46
 47 Aubert, Kristina          SO Arkansas State        17:35.88   47
 48 Winchester, Allyson       SO Grand Valley St.      17:36.50   48
 49 Bower, Natalie            SR Penn State            17:36.54   49
 50 Eason, Ann                SO Eastern Kentucky      17:37.26   50
 51 Boozer, Leslie            SR Georgia               17:38.20   51
 52 Bostrom, Anna             JR Kentucky              17:38.27   52
 53 Orr, Chelsea              SO Washington            17:38.60   53
 54 Anderson, Leigha          SO Penn State            17:38.97   54
 55 Murphy, Emma-Lisa         FR Wisconsin             17:39.45   55
 56 van Velthoven, Julia      FR Eastern Kentucky      17:40.13   56
 57 Gibson, Kacey             SR Edinboro              17:40.53   57
 58 Giannotti, Emily          JR Penn State            17:41.73   58
 59 Joly-Testault, Marion     SR Iona                  17:41.75   59
 60 Threlkeld, Anne           SR Mississippi           17:42.01   60
 61 Elbon, Mia                SO Belmont               17:42.59   61
 62 Henderson, Whitney        JR Colorado St.          17:43.81   62
 63 Pensack-Rinehart, Hannah  JR Colorado St.          17:44.47   63
 64 Johnston, Paige           SO Arkansas              17:45.38   64
 65 Skinner, Kayleigh         JR Mississippi           17:46.11   65
 66 Otwell, Julia             JR Michigan State        17:46.53   66
 67 Lohmeier, Cassie          JR Bradley               17:47.10   67
 68 Menefee, Erin             JR Arizona               17:47.75   68
 69 Stewart, Rachel           FR BYU                   17:48.05   69
 70 Levac, Gabby              SO Duke                  17:48.07   70
 71 Vidmar, Kathryn           JR BYU                   17:48.84   71
 72 McMahon, Sarah            SO Bradley               17:50.21   72
 73 Rantanen, Viivi           FR Eastern Kentucky      17:51.13   73
 74 Smith, Makenna            SO BYU                   17:51.59   74
 75 Jurkiewicz, Lavinia       SO Wisconsin             17:52.45   75
 76 DiMercurio, Nicole        JR Georgia               17:52.54   76
 77 Gerlach, Tori             FR Penn State            17:52.56   77
 78 Peare, Allison            JR Kentucky              17:52.90   78
 79 Stewart, Kirsten          JR Iona                  17:52.92   79
 80 Niemann, Kacie            SR Mercer                17:53.26   80
 81 Ehrke, Kiah               JR Wisconsin             17:53.43   81
 82 Benson, Abbie             SO Penn State            17:53.72
 83 Rodgers, Megan            JR Michigan State        17:54.05   82
 84 McDaniel, Bret            SO Georgia               17:54.07   83
 85 Vanatta, Kaitie           JR Missouri              17:54.41   84
 86 Scalf, Allie              SR Vanderbilt            17:55.01   85
 87 Klenke, Shannon           SO Arkansas              17:55.29   86
 88 Hanson, Molly             FR Marquette             17:56.18   87
 89 Chandler, Rebecca         SO Vanderbilt            17:56.25   88
 90 Landwehr, Katie           FR Michigan State        17:56.50
 91 Hanenburg, Kaitlin        JR Colorado St.          17:58.03   89
 92 Rodden, Katie             SO Penn State            17:59.05
 93 Delvo, Emily              SO Bradley               17:59.85   90
 94 Jube, Carrie              FR BYU                   17:59.91   91
 95 Drenth, Emma              FR Michigan State        17:59.95
 96 McCrory, Amy              JR Mississippi           18:00.41   92
 97 White, Jordan             SR Vanderbilt            18:00.55   93
 98 Townsend, Katie           SO Georgia Tech          18:00.62   94
 99 Kamilos, Jessica          SO Arkansas              18:00.75   95
100 Cochran, Nicole           SR Iona                  18:01.37   96
101 Breathitt, Kelsey         SR Mississippi           18:01.65   97
102 Osborn, Hannah            SO Grand Valley St.      18:01.67   98
103 Flattmann, Kaitlin        SO Arkansas              18:02.62
104 Brewis, Courtney          JR Grand Valley St.      18:02.83   99
105 Rubin, Jessie             SO Duke                  18:03.21  100
106 Fisher, Alissa            JR Auburn                18:03.44  101
107 Warner, Ashleigh          FR BYU                   18:03.83  102
108 Hale, Kayla               JR Duke                  18:04.01  103
109 Darby, Sarah              SO BYU                   18:04.02  104
110 Cutright, Haley           SO Mississippi           18:04.31  105
111 Molodynia, Michelle       SO Louisville            18:05.02  106
112 Krolick, Sarah            JR Edinboro              18:05.48  107
113 Formaz, Clea              SO Arizona               18:05.64
114 Young, Laura              FR BYU                   18:06.71  108
115 Poirier, Sarah            FR Marquette             18:06.81  109
116 Brender, Melanie          SO Michigan State        18:08.50
117 Fyalka, Lauren            JR Saint Louis           18:08.93  110
118 Wood, Keri                JR Arkansas              18:10.20
119 Will, Katlyn              SR Mercer                18:10.62  111
120 Heuer, Sarah              SR Colorado St.          18:10.76  112
121 Wijayaratne, Hiruni       SR Kentucky              18:11.17  113
122 Selestow, Theresa         SO Wisconsin             18:11.33  114
123 McGrath, Melanie          SR Arizona               18:11.43
124 Salinas, Samantha         SR Arkansas State        18:12.38  115
125 Reida, Liz                SO Missouri              18:12.39  116
126 Rodts, Madie              SO Grand Valley St.      18:12.49  117
127 Wood, Courtney            SO Missouri              18:13.29  118
128 Carpino, Rachel           JR Arkansas              18:13.49
129 Reddish, Erika            FR BYU                   18:13.56
130 DuBard, Mary Kate         SR Georgia Tech          18:13.66  119
131 Parcells, Rexi            SO Arkansas State        18:13.67  120
132 Vance, Katie              SR Georgia Tech          18:13.77  121
133 Brown, Courtney           SO Missouri              18:13.81  122
134 Wilson, Veronica          SR Michigan State        18:14.67
135 Kirk, Savannah            SO Georgia               18:14.77  123
136 Christoforou, Stella      JR Georgia               18:14.79  124
137 Wyson, Danica             FR BYU                   18:15.08
138 Duncan, Taylor            FR Auburn                18:16.14  125
139 Sliepka, Christina        SR Marquette             18:16.51  126
140 Smits, Liz                FR Bradley               18:16.68  127
141 Talbert, Madelin          FR Lipscomb              18:17.37  128
142 Llewellyn, Kaitlyn        SO Lipscomb              18:18.05  129
143 Hoefle, Tessa             JR Lipscomb              18:18.13  130
144 Busch, Caitlin            FR Bradley               18:18.34  131
145 Effinger, Maria           SO Missouri              18:18.58  132
146 Orders, Grace             SO Vanderbilt            18:18.69
147 McNulty, Colleen          SO Wisconsin             18:18.70
148 Hoefert, Jessica          JR Saint Louis           18:19.06  133
149 Bower, Caroline           FR Wisconsin             18:19.41
150 Swanson, Katie            JR BYU                   18:19.53
151 Tave, Jennifer            SR Colorado St.          18:19.87  134
152 Anderson, Olivia          FR Duke                  18:20.29  135
153 Roberts, Marina           FR Colorado St.          18:20.68  136
154 Miller, Hannah            JR Eastern Kentucky      18:20.90  137
155 Mellen, MaryKate          SR Ball State            18:21.11  138
156 Ebert, Lindsey            JR Georgia               18:22.37
157 Kissel, Caroline          FR Georgia Tech          18:23.13  139
158 Isaacs, Kaylee            FR Georgia Tech          18:23.39  140
159 Houmes, Lauren            FR Bradley               18:24.38  141
160 McMiller, Jenna           SO Wisconsin             18:25.06
161 Hope, Stephanie           SR BYU                   18:25.57
162 Brasovan, Ashley          JR Duke                  18:25.62
163 Severson, Kelcie          JR Grand Valley St.      18:25.80  142
164 Will, Alexandra           FR Colorado St.          18:25.97
165 Myers, Natalie            SO Saint Louis           18:26.87  143
166 Callahan, Molly           FR Arizona               18:26.99
167 Cocco, Gabrielle          JR Penn State            18:27.13
168 Dixon, Abby               FR Arkansas State        18:27.92  144
169 Sedlacek, Jana            FR Michigan State        18:28.64
170 Fondren, Erin             SO Auburn                18:28.93  145
171 Botham, Ashley            SR Belmont               18:30.15  146
172 Hammond, Rachel           SO Georgia Tech          18:30.73  147
173 Ramsey, Erika             SO Georgia               18:31.28
174 Pachuta, Rebecca          JR Marquette             18:32.13  148
175 Wittman, Hannah           FR Belmont               18:33.01  149
176 Bishop, Courtney          SR Belmont               18:33.35  150
177 Paulson, Victoria         SO Wisconsin             18:34.47
178 Fields, Minna             SO Lipscomb              18:36.25  151
179 Lawrence, Maggie          SO Lipscomb              18:37.78  152
180 Frett, Hannah             JR Marquette             18:37.87  153
181 Lobley, Kendra            SO Lipscomb              18:40.55  154
182 Wright, Megan             JR Kentucky              18:40.71  155
183 Serres, Laura             SO Georgia Tech          18:40.73  156
184 Barkechir, Jackline       SR Eastern Kentucky      18:42.38  157
185 Doyle, Katherine          FR Kentucky              18:43.70  158
186 Medley, Elise             SR Saint Louis           18:44.87  159
187 Eddy-Carlisle, Candace    JR BYU                   18:45.65
188 Svec, Ashley              FR Eastern Kentucky      18:47.16  160
189 Briasco, Elizabeth        JR Auburn                18:48.20  161
190 Ross, Alison              SO Missouri              18:48.46  162
191 Bowles, Anna              SO Georgia               18:49.14
192 Sudbury, Rachel           FR Bradley               18:50.40  163
193 Killingsworth, Elle       SO Colorado St.          18:51.57
194 Montague, Kelly           JR UNC-Greensboro        18:52.15  164
195 DeVries, Katelyn          FR Ball State            18:53.01  165
196 Toennies, Ellen           FR Washington U.         18:53.19  166
197 Jones, Kasey              SO Edinboro              18:54.73  167
198 Newby, Alex               JR Lipscomb              18:56.74  168
199 Stoebe, Rebecca           JR Wisconsin             18:57.56
200 Brackin, Allison          FR Georgia Tech          18:58.31
201 Newberry, Heather         SO Arkansas State        18:59.94  169
202 Garrett, Samantha         FR Missouri              19:00.21
203 Hamvas, Lena              JR Mercer                19:01.37  170
204 Chester, Jordan           SO Grand Valley St.      19:01.83  171
205 Dowd, Missy               JR Lipscomb              19:02.41
206 Walker, Dani              SO Lipscomb              19:03.67
207 Robertson, Holly          JR Marquette             19:03.88  172
208 Budzinski, Elizabeth      JR Edinboro              19:04.26  173
209 McLoughlin, Luci          JR Iona                  19:04.59  174
210 Holt, Brooke              SO BYU                   19:06.86
211 Helgesson, Tilda          SO Arkansas State        19:09.34  175
212 Roberts, Savannah         FR Eastern Kentucky      19:09.71  176
213 Orrender, Kami            FR Mercer                19:11.15  177
214 Harahan, Maggie           FR Belmont               19:14.83  178
215 Edon, Courtney            SO Ball State            19:15.69  179
216 Meyer, Kelly              SO Georgia Tech          19:17.74
217 Gantzer, Beatrice         SO Washington U.         19:18.82  180
218 Sheehan, Kristin          FR Auburn                19:18.91  181
219 Ball, Sarah               JR Marquette             19:19.45  182
220 Saina, Lydia              FR UNC-Greensboro        19:20.30  183
221 Handschy, Elizabeth       JR Washington U.         19:22.58  184
222 Wynn, Jessie              FR Belmont               19:24.87  185
223 Droessler, Kayla          SO Lipscomb              19:25.00
224 Duble, Jessica            SR Belmont               19:26.16  186
225 Reaser, Erica             SO Eastern Kentucky      19:26.40
226 Zets, Emilee              SR Ball State            19:26.54  187
227 Holmes, Jamee             SO Saint Louis           19:28.42  188
228 Klein, Megan              SO Louisville            19:29.15  189
229 Magliola, Grace           JR Marquette             19:31.17
230 Ahrens, Emily             SO Edinboro              19:31.20  190
231 Tiffany, Briana           FR Washington U.         19:31.90  191
232 Budelier, Melissa         SR Marquette             19:34.80
233 Kucewicz, Hannah          SR Edinboro              19:35.89  192
234 Blackwell, Sage           FR Auburn                19:36.61  193
235 Veilleux, Courtney        JR Iona                  19:37.65  194
236 Breitbach, Megan          JR Georgia Tech          19:38.19
237 Kolakowski, Erika         JR Auburn                19:39.98  195
238 Alexander, Madie          SO Saint Louis           19:40.71  196
239 Worley, Elizabeth         JR Washington U.         19:44.94  197
240 Thinnes, Nicole           FR Belmont               19:44.95
241 Achtien, Katy             JR Kentucky              19:46.81
242 Dooley, Paige             JR Louisville            19:48.00  198
243 Kiyohara, Leah            FR Louisville            19:48.23  199
244 Leyden, Antonia           JR Saint Louis           19:48.35
245 Cerroni, Dana             FR Edinboro              19:51.81  200
246 Wesstrom, Erica           SO Eastern Kentucky      19:53.77
247 Berggren, Samantha        SO Auburn                19:56.75
248 Edon, Caitlynn            SO Ball State            19:58.72  201
249 Cramsey, Kelsey           FR Louisville            20:00.81  202
250 Ayers, Katlyn             FR UNC-Greensboro        20:03.45  203
251 Coughlin, McKenna         SO Mississippi           20:07.83  204
252 Roberson, Chelsey         SO Arkansas State        20:08.46  205
253 Vicker, Kenzie            SO Marquette             20:11.08
254 Hensel, Emilee            FR UNC-Greensboro        20:12.17  206
255 Veen, Dana                SO Belmont               20:13.28
256 Martin, Cassie            JR Louisville            20:26.17  207
257 Hall, Shannon             JR UNC-Greensboro        20:30.10  208
258 Restoff, Brooke           JR Saint Louis           20:30.99
259 Swift, Kelly              FR Ball State            20:32.67  209
260 Sisson, Bailey            JR Arkansas State        20:37.44
261 Frigo, Maria              JR Louisville            20:56.87  210
262 Hicks, Meredith           FR UNC-Greensboro        21:07.87  211
263 Sewell, Lia               FR Mercer                21:15.43  212
264 Gipperich, Jenna          FR Mercer                21:16.36  213
265 Garcia, Iliana            SO Mercer                21:19.46  214
266 Diaz, Jordan              JR Louisville            21:52.01
267 Hughes, Kylen             JR Mercer                21:57.43
                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
   1 Arizona                      71    1   11   12   19   28   41   68
      Total Time:  1:25:38.11
         Average:    17:07.63
   2 Washington                   80    3    9   21   23   24   42   53
      Total Time:  1:25:46.56
         Average:    17:09.32
   3 Michigan State              135    4   18   31   39   43   66   82
      Total Time:  1:26:42.23
         Average:    17:20.45
   3 Arkansas                    135   10   13   14   34   64   86   95
      Total Time:  1:26:31.96
         Average:    17:18.40
   5 Penn State                  161   15   17   26   49   54   58   77
      Total Time:  1:26:55.85
         Average:    17:23.17
   6 Vanderbilt                  178    6   25   29   33   85   88   93
      Total Time:  1:27:04.04
         Average:    17:24.81
   7 Wisconsin                   205   16   22   37   55   75   81  114
      Total Time:  1:27:27.70
         Average:    17:29.54
   8 Kentucky                    252    2    7   52   78  113  155  158
      Total Time:  1:27:36.80
         Average:    17:31.36
   9 Duke                        257    5   36   46   70  100  103  135
      Total Time:  1:27:54.19
         Average:    17:34.84
  10 Georgia                     262   20   32   51   76   83  123  124
      Total Time:  1:28:07.24
         Average:    17:37.45
  11 Mississippi                 322    8   60   65   92   97  105  204
      Total Time:  1:28:31.86
         Average:    17:42.38
  12 Colorado St.                364   38   62   63   89  112  134  136
      Total Time:  1:29:07.20
         Average:    17:49.44
  13 Grand Valley St.            392   30   48   98   99  117  142  171
      Total Time:  1:29:19.48
         Average:    17:51.90
  14 BYU                         407   69   71   74   91  102  104  108
      Total Time:  1:29:32.22
         Average:    17:54.45
  15 Iona                        443   35   59   79   96  174  194
      Total Time:  1:30:09.26
         Average:    18:01.86
  16 Missouri                    467   27   84  116  118  122  132  162
      Total Time:  1:29:54.49
         Average:    17:58.90
  17 Eastern Kentucky            473   50   56   73  137  157  160  176
      Total Time:  1:30:11.80
         Average:    18:02.36
  18 Bradley                     487   67   72   90  127  131  141  163
      Total Time:  1:30:12.18
         Average:    18:02.44
  19 Saint Louis                 590   45  110  133  143  159  188  196
      Total Time:  1:31:14.16
         Average:    18:14.84
  20 Arkansas State              595   47  115  120  144  169  175  205
      Total Time:  1:31:29.79
         Average:    18:17.96
  21 Georgia Tech                613   94  119  121  139  140  147  156
      Total Time:  1:31:14.57
         Average:    18:14.92
  22 Marquette                   623   87  109  126  148  153  172  182
      Total Time:  1:31:29.50
         Average:    18:17.90
  23 Belmont                     684   61  146  149  150  178  185  186
      Total Time:  1:32:33.93
         Average:    18:30.79
  24 Lipscomb                    690  128  129  130  151  152  154  168
      Total Time:  1:32:07.58
         Average:    18:25.52
  25 Edinboro                    694   57  107  167  173  190  192  200
      Total Time:  1:33:16.20
         Average:    18:39.24
  26 Auburn                      713  101  125  145  161  181  193  195
      Total Time:  1:32:55.62
         Average:    18:35.13
  27 Mercer                      750   80  111  170  177  212  213  214
      Total Time:  1:35:31.83
         Average:    19:06.37
  28 Washington U.               765   44  166  180  184  191  197
      Total Time:  1:34:40.03
         Average:    18:56.01
  29 UNC-Greensboro              796   40  164  183  203  206  208  211
      Total Time:  1:35:59.94
         Average:    19:11.99
  30 Ball State                  870  138  165  179  187  201  209
      Total Time:  1:35:55.07
         Average:    19:11.02
  31 Louisville                  894  106  189  198  199  202  207  210
      Total Time:  1:37:11.21
         Average:    19:26.25




Event 3  Men 8k Run CC BLUE
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Webber, JJ                SO Northern Kentucky     24:43.30    1
  2 Wanuch, Nathan            JR Chattanooga           24:46.41    2
  3 Emerick, Dustin              Unattached            24:47.02
  4 Reilly, Jake              SR Wis.-Milwaukee        25:01.56    3
  5 Graves, Joe               JR Grand Valley St.      25:05.21    4
  6 Simatei, Robinson         SO Mid. Tenn. State      25:07.51    5
  7 Zellmer, Tim              SO Saint Louis           25:08.80    6
  8 Maritim, Felix            SR Arkansas-Lit          25:10.19    7
  9 Jones, Daniel             SR Eastern Kentucky      25:10.54    8
 10 Dillon, Eric              SO Missouri              25:11.78    9
 11 Scolarici, Michael        SO Saint Louis           25:13.43   10
 12 Deng, Abram               SR Spalding              25:13.85   11
 13 Binns, Blaise             SO Alabama-Huntsville    25:13.90   12
 14 Elliott, Zach             JR Morehead State        25:13.94   13
 15 Metto, Elisha             SO Howard                25:15.86   14
 16 Ortega, Jose              SO Alabama-Huntsville    25:17.12   15
 17 Dickerson, Sam            SO Missouri              25:20.27   16
 18 Cruz, Argeo               JR Florida Gulf Coast    25:20.64   17
 19 Ronnoh, Adams             JR Eastern Kentucky      25:23.41   18
 20 Thomas, Dustin            JR Edinboro              25:24.49   19
 21 Genet, Josh               SO Evansville            25:26.76   20
 22 Cini, Chad                FR Grand Valley St.      25:28.17   21
 23 Taersboel, Mads           FR Eastern Kentucky      25:30.06   22
 24 Burkhardt, Glen           FR Penn State            25:30.58
 25 Kimuli, Musa              SR Eastern Kentucky      25:30.78   23
 26 Elmi, Ahmed               FR Grand Valley St.      25:31.56   24
 27 Harboe, Jeppe             FR Eastern Kentucky      25:33.04   25
 28 Cushman, Alex             SO Indianapolis          25:33.89   26
 29 Jones, Stewart            SR Wheeling Jesuit       25:35.00   27
 30 Yajima, Kousei            SO Grand Valley St.      25:35.35   28
 31 Rohr, Patrick             FR South Alabama         25:35.60   29
 32 Kipsang, Elkana           JR McKendree             25:36.78   30
 33 Routledge, Casey          FR Grand Valley St.      25:36.92   31
 34 Hamilton, Landon          SR U.of Cumberlands      25:36.95   32
 35 Koehn, Shaun              FR Arkansas-Lit          25:40.23   33
 36 Stein, Cody               SR Evansville            25:42.06   34
 37 Thielman, Michael         JR Edinboro              25:44.82   35
 38 Bogert, Jon               SR Seton Hill            25:45.22   36
 39 Mabe, Travis              SR Cornerstone           25:45.38   37
 40 Sandlin, Robert           JR Bellarmine            25:46.35   38
 41 Griggs, Alex              FR Mars Hill             25:47.28   39
 42 Ewing, John               SO Vanderbilt            25:47.62   40
 43 Rottschafer, Blake        SR Hope                  25:47.75   41
 44 Taiget, Silas             SO Mid. Tenn. State      25:47.79   42
 45 Kieffer, John             JR Centre                25:48.01   43
 46 Monroe, Gary              SO Morehead State        25:48.37   44
 47 Pezza, Nicholas           SO California (Pa.)      25:48.50   45
 48 Kitagawa, Akiharu         FR Mount Olive           25:49.10   46
 49 Holubeck, Luke            JR Wheeling Jesuit       25:49.56   47
 50 Cox, Will                 JR Southern Indiana      25:49.94   48
 51 Mowatt, Giovani           SO Howard                25:50.54   49
 52 Pearson, Markus           JR Arkansas-Lit          25:51.63   50
 53 DeLong, Blake             JR McKendree             25:52.65   51
 54 Nelkie, Martin            JR Detroit Mercy         25:54.24   52
 55 Werths, Aaron             SR SIU-Edwardsville      25:54.84   53
 56 Kliem, Clint              FR SIU-Edwardsville      25:56.36   54
 57 Dixon, Alden              FR Mid. Tenn. State      25:56.86   55
 58 Sturgill, Ronnie          SR Mount Olive           25:58.15   56
 59 Stuart, Paul              FR Chattanooga           25:58.17   57
 60 Jemane, Haile             JR Spalding              25:58.65   58
 61 Wilson, Ronny             SO South Alabama         25:59.20   59
 62 Barrett, Andrew           JR Evansville            25:59.26   60
 63 Johnson, Jeremy           FR Berea College         25:59.65   61
 64 Patrick, Dominic          FR Edinboro              25:59.68   62
 65 Turner, Ben               FR Eastern Kentucky      25:59.77   63
 66 Stone, Cody               FR Southern Indiana      26:00.43   64
 67 Schilling, Alexander      SR Florida Gulf Coast    26:02.36   65
 68 Vodacek, John             FR Arkansas-Lit          26:02.42   66
 69 Rudloff, Chris            JR Florida Gulf Coast    26:02.80   67
 70 Lafond, Dylan             FR Mount Olive           26:04.08   68
 71 Pulley, Bryce             JR Grand Valley St.      26:06.86   69
 72 Ziolko, Ryan              JR Grand Valley St.      26:06.91   70
 73 Ngabo, Alex               FR Buffalo State         26:07.06   71
 74 Dorsey, Dante             SR Alabama-Huntsville    26:08.40   72
 75 Jiak, Bumkuth             FR Buffalo State         26:09.29   73
 76 Scheiber, Eric            SO Southern Indiana      26:10.77   74
 77 Blackman, Garrett         JR Southern Indiana      26:12.12   75
 78 O'Brien, Sean             SO Indianapolis          26:13.19   76
 79 Mann, Robert              SO South Alabama         26:13.21   77
 80 Ratliff, Chase            JR Morehead State        26:14.17   78
 81 McCarthy, JT              SO Missouri              26:14.85   79
 82 Creagh, Colin             SO Detroit Mercy         26:15.55   80
 83 Venesky, Owen             JR Edinboro              26:15.58   81
 84 Shields, Alex             JR South Alabama         26:17.33   82
 85 James, Ryan               JR Berry                 26:17.73   83
 86 Davis, Keith              JR Mid. Tenn. State      26:17.79   84
 87 Poss, Chris               SR California (Pa.)      26:17.93   85
 88 O'Boyle, Ian              JR Indianapolis          26:18.03   86
 89 Sasse, Rodney             SR Arkansas-Lit          26:18.98   87
 90 Kosgei, Victor            FR Eastern Kentucky      26:19.21   88
 91 McConnell, Tim            SO Edinboro              26:19.38   89
 92 Irwin, Blake              SR Missouri              26:19.60   90
 93 Todd, Ryan                SO McKendree             26:19.62   91
 94 Catanese, Andrew          SO Washington U.         26:20.54   92
 95 Bemowski, Joey            JR Alabama-Huntsville    26:20.73   93
 96 Reyes, Cesar              FR Mars Hill             26:21.00   94
 97 Meredith, Sam             FR U.of Cumberlands      26:21.42   95
 98 Munoz, Mike               FR Mount Olive           26:21.63   96
 99 Hofsess, Ryan             SO Detroit Mercy         26:22.27   97
100 Moreno, Jesse             FR Morehead State        26:22.94   98
101 Pederson, Sam             JR Hope                  26:25.52   99
102 Kirk, Nick                FR Bradley               26:25.78  100
103 Radlich, Bob              SR Detroit Mercy         26:25.84  101
104 Chwalek, Brendan          SR Northern Kentucky     26:26.02  102
105 Wright, Ben               SR Lipscomb              26:26.16  103
106 Stanton, Patrick          JR Wheeling Jesuit       26:26.99  104
107 McGee, Dillon             SR Florida Gulf Coast    26:27.27  105
108 Lopez, Aundreas           SR U.of Cumberlands      26:27.46  106
109 Glotfelty, Louie          SO Wis.-Milwaukee        26:27.86  107
110 Martynkiewicz, Elliott    FR Edinboro              26:28.39  108
111 Bambach, Thomas           SO Cornerstone           26:28.66  109
112 De La Torre, Victor       SO Eastern Illinois      26:28.86
113 Holtkamp, Zac             SO Northern Kentucky     26:28.90  110
114 Rono, Elly                JR Howard                26:29.73  111
115 Weaver, Justin            SR Seton Hill            26:30.30  112
116 Blackburn, Eric           SR Mars Hill             26:31.44  113
117 Ketter, Daniel            FR Mid. Tenn. State      26:31.47  114
118 Gadsey, Ryan              SO Lipscomb              26:31.54  115
119 Whitehead, Michael        SR Southern Indiana      26:31.73  116
120 Gay, Edwin                SR Detroit Mercy         26:32.26  117
121 Brusky, Weston            FR Wis.-Milwaukee        26:32.64  118
122 Bordelon, Ian             SO South Alabama         26:33.16  119
123 Ellenberger, Michael      JR Washington U.         26:33.30  120
124 Bell, Desmond             SO Morehead State        26:33.32  121
125 McAdams, David            JR Vanderbilt            26:33.40  122
126 Gielarowski, Derek        FR Detroit Mercy         26:33.67  123
127 Ashby, Jon                FR Evansville            26:34.14  124
128 Rubellke, Nathan          FR Saint Louis           26:34.84  125
129 Leon, Fidel               FR Lipscomb              26:34.96  126
130 Ordonez, Erasmo           JR Mount Olive           26:35.34  127
131 Hime, Brock               SO Arkansas-Lit          26:35.41  128
132 Adkinson, Cody            FR Florida Gulf Coast    26:35.97  129
133 Morgan, Joseph            SO Wis.-Milwaukee        26:36.90  130
134 Glotfelty, Bobby          SR Wis.-Milwaukee        26:36.99  131
135 Whyte, Donald             SO U.of Cumberlands      26:37.01  132
136 Gardner, Daniel           FR Lipscomb              26:37.06  133
137 Haywood, Lyle             SR Mid. Tenn. State      26:37.43  134
138 Risch, Cody               SR Cornerstone           26:37.55  135
139 Rogers, James             JR Hope                  26:37.76  136
140 Westenbroek, Tyler        FR Washington U.         26:37.88  137
141 Ash, Alan                 SR Vanderbilt            26:38.00  138
142 Frigo, Armand             JR Bellarmine            26:38.12  139
143 Housley, Justin           SO South Alabama         26:39.09  140
144 Whitacre, Nathan          SO West Virgini          26:39.12  141
145 Casassa, Austin           FR Lipscomb              26:40.16  142
146 Anderson, Tyler           FR Eastern Illinois      26:40.20
147 Childers, Evan            FR Morehead State        26:40.60  143
148 Jones, Joel               SO Vanderbilt            26:40.94  144
149 Tucker, Brendon           JR Arkansas-Lit          26:41.70  145
150 Viano, Austin             JR Southern Indiana      26:41.95  146
151 Holman, George            SO Detroit Mercy         26:42.09  147
152 Janssen, Trevor           FR Chattanooga           26:42.13  148
153 Collins, James            JR Saint Louis           26:42.86  149
154 Mateas, Doug              SR Eastern Illinois      26:43.06
155 Covert, Kyle              FR Bellarmine            26:43.44  150
156 Kenney, Scott             SR Berea College         26:43.60  151
157 Greza, Lucas              JR West Virgini          26:44.40  152
158 Scarano, Myles            SO Alabama-Huntsville    26:45.09  153
159 Lafferty, Steve           FR Seton Hill            26:45.19  154
160 Razo, Thomas              FR Bradley               26:45.27  155
161 Johnson, Jeffery          SR Berea College         26:45.51  156
162 Campbell, Patrick         FR Marquette             26:45.53  157
163 Bachman, Andrew           SO Vanderbilt            26:45.85  158
164 Evans, Ethan              SO Taylor                26:46.14  159
165 Parks, Cody               FR Bellarmine            26:47.07  160
166 Voss, Colin               SR McKendree             26:47.10  161
167 Harayda, Thomas           JR Bradley               26:47.34  162
168 Merkel, Hayden            FR Missouri              26:47.82  163
169 Gorham, Cody              FR Columbia College      26:48.52  164
170 Salas, Arturo             SO Buffalo State         26:48.69  165
171 Warner, Lucas             SR Berea College         26:49.09  166
172 Broughton, Chase          FR Southern Indiana      26:49.43  167
173 Harrison, Aaron           SR Howard                26:50.14  168
174 Arndt, Henry              SO Saint Louis           26:50.18  169
175 Buzzard, Taylor           FR Alabama-Huntsville    26:50.93  170
176 Fritzsche, Joe            FR Bradley               26:51.01  171
177 Bruni, Gerrit             FR Wis.-Milwaukee        26:51.30  172
178 Davis, Logan              SR Saint Louis           26:52.40  173
179 Richardson, Kenneth       FR Alabama-Huntsville    26:52.69  174
180 Jezioranski, Daniel       FR Mars Hill             26:52.80  175
181 Zandbergen, Zack          SO Hope                  26:53.16  176
182 Soto, Buddy               FR South Alabama         26:53.79  177
183 Fortuna, Brad             SR Eastern Kentucky      26:54.04
184 Molek, Joe                FR Wheeling Jesuit       26:54.35  178
185 Gibson, Derek             SO Mars Hill             26:54.46  179
186 Austell, Drew             SO Chattanooga           26:54.66  180
187 Pataky, Victor            FR Centre                26:54.82  181
188 Robinault, Abel           FR California (Pa.)      26:55.89  182
189 Kessler, Konnor           JR Austin Peay           26:56.60  183
190 Leschisin, Sam            JR Wis.-Milwaukee        26:58.20  184
191 Didenko, Taras            FR Bradley               26:58.31  185
192 Slater, Corbin            SR Taylor                26:58.66  186
193 Burton, Kyle              SO Eastern Kentucky      26:59.48
194 Chemaoi, Gilbert          JR Florida Gulf Coast    27:00.23  187
195 Gilpin, John              SO Chattanooga           27:00.33  188
196 Miller, Evan              JR Washington U.         27:00.34  189
197 Cisneros, Cole            FR Georgetown (Ky.)      27:01.01  190
198 Vanbastelaer, Austin      JR Washington U.         27:01.05  191
199 Stoddard, Eric            SO Saint Louis           27:01.17  192
200 Warden, Bryan             FR Northern Kentucky     27:01.67  193
201 Fry, Matt                 FR Lipscomb              27:02.00  194
202 Honaker, Tate             SO Lipscomb              27:02.10  195
203 Johnson, Brett            FR Wis.-Milwaukee        27:02.33
204 Felton, Sam               JR Detroit Mercy         27:02.54
205 Mires, Samuel             SR Evansville            27:03.08  196
206 Foster, Kyle              SO Buffalo State         27:03.58  197
207 Reed, Jared               SO Taylor                27:04.24  198
208 Hooks, Darren             SR McKendree             27:04.63  199
209 Mowrey, Tyler             FR Northern Kentucky     27:05.26  200
210 Adcock, Brady             JR Mars Hill             27:05.31  201
211 Smtih, DaCosta            FR Alabama-Huntsville    27:06.87
212 Bernal, Rigoberto         SR Lewis                 27:07.31
213 Hall, Brady               SR Evansville            27:07.35  202
214 Rojas, Aaron              FR Florida Gulf Coast    27:07.84  203
215 Pilecki, Kyle             JR Buffalo State         27:08.80  204
216 Rodriguez, Justin         JR Washington U.         27:09.77  205
217 Dunbar, Chris             FR Arkansas-Lit          27:09.98
218 Lawson, Blake             FR Marquette             27:10.98  206
219 Sherwood, Justin          JR Indianapolis          27:11.66  207
220 Ford, Will                SO Bellarmine            27:12.14  208
221 Davis, Jamar              JR Mount Olive           27:12.68  209
222 Richey, Dalton            FR Arkansas-Lit          27:12.70
223 Schmitz, Cameron          FR Columbia College      27:13.74  210
224 Ahmed, Said               SR Lee (Tenn.)           27:14.47  211
225 Carey, James              SO Howard                27:14.86  212
226 Schmitz, Ben              JR Marquette             27:16.64  213
227 Beemer, Joseph            FR Hope                  27:16.82  214
228 Kirtner, Joe              FR Morehead State        27:17.01  215
229 Pinedo, Victor            SR Washington U.         27:17.92  216
230 Ursprung, Matt            SO Alabama-Huntsville    27:18.52
231 Garland, Shane            JR Bradley               27:19.06  217
232 Miller, Evan              SO Edinboro              27:19.19  218
233 Burke, John               SO Centre                27:20.49  219
234 Turner, Cameron           SO Mount Olive           27:21.46  220
235 Bonaventure, Nick         JR Wheeling Jesuit       27:21.74  221
236 Sustachek, Tony           FR Wis.-Milwaukee        27:22.48
237 Fisher, Ashton            SR Lipscomb              27:22.76
238 Benge, Carter             JR Mars Hill             27:23.31  222
239 Kluchki, Alex             SR Lewis                 27:23.50
240 Gibson, Nicholas          SO California (Pa.)      27:23.68  223
241 Agnew, Spencer            JR Marquette             27:23.73  224
242 Wolfer, Andy              SO Northern Kentucky     27:23.85  225
243 Foster, Jakin             FR Alabama-Huntsville    27:24.30
244 Estep, Aaron              JR West Virgini          27:24.34  226
245 Skromme, Nick             SR Bradley               27:24.44  227
246 McCoy, Skyler             SR West Virgini          27:25.04  228
247 Woodard, Scott            FR SIU-Edwardsville      27:25.91  229
248 Pulliam, Brandon          JR Georgetown (Ky.)      27:26.04  230
249 Crull, Aaron              FR Taylor                27:26.20  231
250 Black, Scott              SO Seton Hill            27:26.55  232
251 Gears, Jonathan           SO U.of Cumberlands      27:27.57  233
252 Anastasio, Albert         SO Centre                27:28.16  234
253 Fix, Andrew               FR Vanderbilt            27:28.46  235
254 Kepley, Tyler             JR Austin Peay           27:28.57  236
255 Walker, Mike              SR Lee (Tenn.)           27:28.74  237
256 Tuisl, Evan               SO Bradley               27:28.92
257 Ryan, Chris               SR Hope                  27:29.64  238
258 Guzdial, Andrew           SR Spring Arbor          27:29.94
259 Sander, Devin             FR Columbia College      27:30.16  239
260 Rieskamp, Josh            SO Centre                27:30.44  240
261 Stoffel, Steven           FR California (Pa.)      27:30.71  241
262 Anderson, Nathan          FR Spring Arbor          27:30.76
263 Jordan, Zack              SO Berry                 27:31.12  242
264 McMillan, Benjamin        JR Indianapolis          27:32.80  243
265 Kiplagat, Gilbert         FR Howard                27:33.08  244
266 Shepherd, Mason           FR Lipscomb              27:34.20
267 Morgeson, Evan            FR SIU-Edwardsville      27:34.71  245
268 Alla, Ylli                SO Detroit Mercy         27:35.08
269 Pollock, Lovice           SO Bellarmine            27:37.48  246
270 Beck, Aaron               JR Indianapolis          27:38.23  247
271 Robertson, Nicholas       FR Wheeling Jesuit       27:39.50  248
272 Rushok, Jeremy            FR Buffalo State         27:40.71  249
273 Kall, Andy                SR West Virgini          27:41.31  250
274 Carrick, Joseph           SO Berea College         27:42.72  251
275 Kosgei, Geofrey           SR Austin Peay           27:43.63  252
276 Thurman, Jason               Columbia College      27:43.82  253
277 Hewitt, Will              SR Hope                  27:45.90  254
278 Riffle, Matt              SO Wheeling Jesuit       27:46.41  255
279 Ballard, Ryan             JR Eastern Illinois      27:48.04
280 Nelson, Lance             JR Spring Arbor          27:48.43
281 McCurdy, Matthew          SO Centre                27:49.63  256
282 Keller, Joel              FR Indianapolis          27:50.50  257
283 Trollinger, John          FR Lee (Tenn.)           27:50.54  258
284 Bortolus, Glen            FR Centre                27:52.37  259
285 French, Nick              FR Vanderbilt            27:54.25  260
286 Canavin, Sean             SO Saint Louis           27:55.10
286 Zaremba, Alec             SR Spalding              27:55.10  261
288 Walker, Allen             FR Lewis                 27:55.31
289 Holmer, Brady             FR Northern Kentucky     27:55.97  262
290 Bollero, Kiel             SO Mars Hill             27:56.07
291 Elliott, Terris           FR Lee (Tenn.)           27:56.21  263
292 Renneker, Jon             SO Georgetown (Ky.)      27:56.90  264
293 Anthony, William          SR Berry                 27:57.31  265
294 Young, Zack               SO Marquette             27:58.24  266
295 Mason, Matt               SR Wheeling Jesuit       27:58.30
296 Hamilton, Matthew         JR Evansville            27:58.40  267
297 Matthews, Allen           FR Spalding              27:59.66  268
298 McNickolas, William       FR Evansville            28:01.00
299 Grey, Tyler               JR Cornerstone           28:01.42  269
300 Anderson, Pate            JR Georgetown (Ky.)      28:05.44  270
301 Woodford, Drew               West Virgini          28:06.55  271
302 Finley, Luke              SR West Virgini          28:07.01  272
303 Short, Will               FR Centre                28:07.14
304 Davis, Brandon            JR Berry                 28:07.57  273
305 Shermer, Chase            FR Mars Hill             28:08.59
306 Graves, Aaron             SO Bellarmine            28:09.19  274
307 Pack, Cody                SO Centre                28:09.77
308 Stansky, Austin           FR Lee (Tenn.)           28:10.48  275
309 Moon, Josh                FR U.of Cumberlands      28:11.08  276
310 Paul, James               FR Evansville            28:11.72
311 King, Scott               SO Taylor                28:13.09  277
312 Lauber, Jared             JR Spring Arbor          28:18.63
313 Houchens, Austin          JR Berea College         28:20.41  278
314 Verdetto, Lenny           FR California (Pa.)      28:20.86  279
315 Gilbert, Matthew          SO Centre                28:21.15
316 Zaubi, Issac              FR Berry                 28:21.59  280
317 Edmondson, Tyler          FR Spalding              28:21.80  281
318 Rigsby, Austin            SO Seton Hill            28:22.85  282
319 Ramirez, Elliott          FR Lipscomb              28:23.04
320 Holmberg, Jared           SO Cornerstone           28:24.05  283
321 Mark, Nathan              FR Spalding              28:27.06  284
322 Heaton, Sam               SO Georgetown (Ky.)      28:29.48  285
323 Harris, Kyle              FR Berry                 28:29.68  286
324 Henderson, Dan            SO Vanderbilt            28:33.85
325 Rapp, Sean                FR Mars Hill             28:35.18
326 Morris, Wes               FR Morehead State        28:35.32
327 Kipchumba, Emmanuel       FR Lee (Tenn.)           28:35.35  287
328 Engstrom, Matt            FR Seton Hill            28:35.87  288
329 Estrada, Chris            FR Wheeling Jesuit       28:36.92
330 Brendel, Joey             JR Berea College         28:39.06  289
331 Rotich, Victor            FR Lee (Tenn.)           28:39.80  290
332 Phillips, Eric            SO U.of Cumberlands      28:45.51  291
333 Jones, Jamarious          SO Mid. Tenn. State      28:47.70  292
334 Andrews, Jordan           FR Columbia College      28:49.57  293
335 Pack, Caleb               SR Taylor                28:51.52  294
336 Stocks, Lucas             SR Berry                 28:54.16  295
337 Richey, Joseph            FR Georgetown (Ky.)      28:58.21  296
338 Yeo, Zach                 SR Cornerstone           29:04.92  297
339 Ward, Joey                SR Bellarmine            29:14.79
340 Marinez, Genaro           JR Austin Peay           29:18.15  298
341 Chappell, Caleb           FR U.of Cumberlands      29:19.73
342 Knuth, Justin             SO Lee (Tenn.)           29:22.44
343 Morgan, Trevor            FR SIU-Edwardsville      29:31.97  299
344 Durosoga, Oluwaseyi       SO Howard                29:33.46  300
345 Doolittle, Tyler          SR Georgetown (Ky.)      29:33.80  301
346 Sottosanto, Frankie       FR SIU-Edwardsville      29:37.26  302
347 Bailey, Andy              SO Morehead State        29:40.47
348 Lavin, Travis             SR McKendree             29:45.38  303
349 Dabbs, Austin             FR Austin Peay           29:54.75  304
350 Vahle, Josh               FR Taylor                29:57.08  305
351 Howell, Will              FR Berry                 30:00.69
352 Yepez, Eric               SR Spalding              30:09.25  306
353 Perez, Camden             FR Lee (Tenn.)           30:21.89
354 White, Chris              SR Berry                 30:50.41
355 Dixon, Clay               FR Morehead State        32:00.95
356 Mukori, Clever            FR Evansville            32:17.46
357 Wise, Jamie               JR Wheeling Jesuit       32:35.45
358 Mason, Kevin              FR Berry                 32:52.62
359 Ingarm, Duncan            FR Berry                 33:31.07
360 Harshberger, Nathan       JR Wheeling Jesuit       33:32.02
361 Fimek, Nicholas           SR Evansville            33:41.97
362 Klein, Michael            SO Berry                 33:57.32
                                   


Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
   1 Eastern Kentucky             96    8   18   22   23   25   63   88
      Total Time:  2:07:07.83
         Average:    25:25.57
   2 Grand Valley St.            108    4   21   24   28   31   69   70
      Total Time:  2:07:17.21
         Average:    25:27.45
   3 Arkansas-Little Rock        243    7   33   50   66   87  128  145
      Total Time:  2:09:03.45
         Average:    25:48.69
   4 Edinboro                    286   19   35   62   81   89  108  218
      Total Time:  2:09:43.95
         Average:    25:56.79
   5 Mid. Tenn. State            300    5   42   55   84  114  134  292
      Total Time:  2:09:41.42
         Average:    25:56.29
   6 Alabama-Huntsville          345   12   15   72   93  153  170  174
      Total Time:  2:09:45.24
         Average:    25:57.05
   7 Morehead State              354   13   44   78   98  121  143  215
      Total Time:  2:10:12.74
         Average:    26:02.55
   8 Missouri                    357    9   16   79   90  163
      Total Time:  2:09:54.32
         Average:    25:58.87
   9 South Alabama               366   29   59   77   82  119  140  177
      Total Time:  2:10:38.50
         Average:    26:07.70
  10 Southern Indiana            377   48   64   74   75  116  146  167
      Total Time:  2:10:44.99
         Average:    26:09.00
  11 Florida Gulf Coast          383   17   65   67  105  129  187  203
      Total Time:  2:10:29.04
         Average:    26:05.81
  12 Mount Olive                 393   46   56   68   96  127  209  220
      Total Time:  2:10:48.30
         Average:    26:09.66
  13 Evansville                  434   20   34   60  124  196  202  267
      Total Time:  2:10:45.30
         Average:    26:09.06
  14 Detroit Mercy               447   52   80   97  101  117  123  147
      Total Time:  2:11:30.16
         Average:    26:18.04
  15 Saint Louis                 459    6   10  125  149  169  173  192
      Total Time:  2:10:30.11
         Average:    26:06.03
  16 Wis.-Milwaukee              489    3  107  118  130  131  172  184
      Total Time:  2:11:15.95
         Average:    26:15.19
  17 McKendree                   532   30   51   91  161  199  303
      Total Time:  2:11:40.78
         Average:    26:20.16
  18 Howard                      554   14   49  111  168  212  244  300
      Total Time:  2:11:41.13
         Average:    26:20.23
  19 Chattanooga                 575    2   57  148  180  188
      Total Time:  2:11:21.70
         Average:    26:16.34
  20 Wheeling Jesuit             577   27   47  104  178  221  248  255
      Total Time:  2:12:07.64
         Average:    26:25.53
  21 Univ. of the Cumberlands    598   32   95  106  132  233  276  291
      Total Time:  2:12:30.41
         Average:    26:30.09
  22 Mars Hill                   600   39   94  113  175  179  201  222
      Total Time:  2:12:26.98
         Average:    26:29.40
  23 Vanderbilt                  602   40  122  138  144  158  235  260
      Total Time:  2:12:25.81
         Average:    26:29.17
  24 Northern Kentucky           606    1  102  110  193  200  225  262
      Total Time:  2:11:45.15
         Average:    26:21.03
  25 Lipscomb                    619  103  115  126  133  142  194  195
      Total Time:  2:12:49.88
         Average:    26:33.98
  26 Indianapolis                638   26   76   86  207  243  247  257
      Total Time:  2:12:49.57
         Average:    26:33.92
  27 Hope                        666   41   99  136  176  214  238  254
      Total Time:  2:13:01.01
         Average:    26:36.21
  28 Bellarmine                  695   38  139  150  160  208  246  274
      Total Time:  2:13:07.12
         Average:    26:37.43
  29 Buffalo State               710   71   73  165  197  204  249
      Total Time:  2:13:17.42
         Average:    26:39.49
  30 Washington U.               729   92  120  137  189  191  205  216
      Total Time:  2:13:33.11
         Average:    26:42.63
  31 Bradley                     773  100  155  162  171  185  217  227
      Total Time:  2:13:47.71
         Average:    26:45.55
  32 California (Pa.)            776   45   85  182  223  241  279
      Total Time:  2:13:56.71
         Average:    26:47.35
  33 Berea College               785   61  151  156  166  251  278  289
      Total Time:  2:14:00.57
         Average:    26:48.12
  34 Seton Hill                  816   36  112  154  232  282  288
      Total Time:  2:14:50.11
         Average:    26:58.03
  35 Cornerstone                 833   37  109  135  269  283  297
      Total Time:  2:15:17.06
         Average:    27:03.42
  36 Spalding                    879   11   58  261  268  281  284  306
      Total Time:  2:15:29.07
         Average:    27:05.82
  37 SIU-Edwardsville            880   53   54  229  245  299  302
      Total Time:  2:16:23.79
         Average:    27:16.76
  38 Centre                      917   43  181  219  234  240  256  259
      Total Time:  2:15:01.92
         Average:    27:00.39
  39 West Virginia Wesleyan      997  141  152  226  228  250  271  272
      Total Time:  2:15:54.21
         Average:    27:10.85
  40 Taylor                     1051  159  186  198  231  277  294  305
      Total Time:  2:16:28.33
         Average:    27:17.67
  41 Marquette                  1066  157  206  213  224  266
      Total Time:  2:16:35.12
         Average:    27:19.03
  42 Berry                      1143   83  242  265  273  280  286  295
      Total Time:  2:18:15.32
         Average:    27:39.07
  43 Columbia College           1159  164  210  239  253  293
      Total Time:  2:18:05.81
         Average:    27:37.17
  44 Georgetown (Ky.)           1239  190  230  264  270  285  296  301
      Total Time:  2:18:58.87
         Average:    27:47.78
  45 Lee (Tenn.)                1244  211  237  258  263  275  287  290
      Total Time:  2:18:40.44
         Average:    27:44.09
  46 Austin Peay                1273  183  236  252  298  304
      Total Time:  2:21:21.70
         Average:    28:16.34



Event 4  Women 5k Run CC BLUE
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Ronoh, Sharon             SR Lindsey Wilson        17:27.36
  2 Musk, Angela              SR Bellarmine            17:32.81    1
  3 Jenkins, Kelby            JR Evansville            17:54.26    2
  4 Hamric, Jordan            SR West Virginia         17:57.60    3
  5 Hirko, Katie              FR East Tenn. St.        17:57.80    4
  6 Johnson, Samantha         JR Ferris State          17:59.51    5
  7 Martinelli, Sarah         JR West Virginia         18:00.34    6
  8 Klebe, Marta              JR Penn State            18:03.43    7
  9 Whitehead, Britney        SR Eastern Illinois      18:03.84    8
 10 Plombon, Savanna          SO West Virginia         18:05.27    9
 11 Boyert, Anna              FR Penn State            18:07.44   10
 12 Williams, Kelly           FR West Virginia         18:14.79   11
 13 Moskal, Aubrey            SR West Virginia         18:14.88   12
 14 Hinken, Lindsey           FR Western Kentucky      18:19.46   13
 15 Bujdos, Jeannie           SO Seton Hill            18:21.08   14
 16 McCormack, Sheri          JR Hope                  18:21.10   15
 17 Wilson, Erika             JR Southern Indiana      18:21.12   16
 18 Sumner, Amanda            SO Chattanooga           18:21.93
 19 Joseph, Amira             SO Vanderbilt            18:21.99   17
 20 Valentine, Vanessa        FR Vanderbilt            18:22.79   18
 21 Klaus, Olivia             SR Eastern Illinois      18:23.70   19
 22 Mascotti, Darcy           SR U.of Cumberlands      18:24.50   20
 23 Halford, Hilary           JR U. of St. Francis     18:24.59   21
 24 Henderson, Teghan         FR Chattanooga           18:26.10
 25 Slavens, Molly            JR Grand Valley St.      18:26.75   22
 26 Frith, Emily              SO Bellarmine            18:28.41   23
 27 Truelove, Megan           SR Wheeling Jesuit       18:28.88   24
 28 Minor, Lauren             SR Southern Indiana      18:31.35   25
 29 Osika, Alyssa             SR Ferris State          18:33.08   26
 30 Clark, Chelsea            JR East Tenn. St.        18:36.62   27
 31 Lecoq, Salome             JR South Alabama         18:36.79   28
 32 McGuire, Jordan           SR Ferris State          18:37.02   29
 33 Yohe, Megan               JR Vanderbilt            18:39.01   30
 34 Zeabart, Lauren           SR Evansville            18:39.76   31
 35 Casciano, Rachel          SO Penn State            18:40.76   32
 36 Kitevski, Julia           FR Mid. Tenn. State      18:40.97   33
 37 Chemweno, Vasity          SR Western Kentucky      18:41.41   34
 38 Young, Kelsey             JR Grand Valley St.      18:41.46   35
 39 Portner, Hallie           SR West Virginia         18:43.63   36
 40 Jennings, Kerrin          SO Penn State            18:44.01   37
 41 Hewett, Brianna           SO Grand Valley St.      18:45.25   38
 42 Gipson, Autumn            JR Mid. Tenn. State      18:45.83   39
 43 Gray, Kristen             JR Southern Indiana      18:45.95   40
 44 Martinez, Anya            SR Morehead State        18:46.48   41
 45 Barron, Sara              FR Vanderbilt            18:47.74   42
 46 Ramos, Erika              SR Eastern Illinois      18:47.87   43
 47 Winslow, Vicky            SO Alabama-Huntsville    18:48.23   44
 48 Arseneau, Ann Marie       FR Grand Valley St.      18:49.34   45
 49 Weyer, Shannen            SO South Alabama         18:49.70   46
 50 Hoop, Danielle            SO U.of Cumberlands      18:50.31   47
 51 Fisher, Kalyn             JR Penn State            18:51.32   48
 52 Perzanowski, Kelly        JR Florida Gulf Coast    18:52.15   49
 53 Boyd, Mary                FR Grand Valley St.      18:52.61   50
 54 DeLaPaz, Marissa          SR Arkansas-Lit          18:53.13   51
 55 El Rady, Ashley           SO Centre                18:53.64   52
 56 Peisker, Stephanie        SR Eastern Illinois      18:54.15   53
 57 McClanahan, Kaylee        JR Southern Indiana      18:54.61   54
 58 Yuan, Megan               FR West Virginia         18:54.66   55
 59 LeSage, Kristie           SO Ferris State          18:55.48   56
 60 Ellis, Hannah             SO Centre                18:56.34   57
 61 Chibanda, Tanyaradzwa     SR Lindenwood            18:56.48   58
 62 Louisignau, Jill          JR Cornerstone           18:56.79   59
 63 Cohen, Barrie             SR Florida Gulf Coast    18:58.44   60
 64 Menzie, Renee             SO Lipscomb              18:58.50   61
 65 Thomas, Sarah             JR Grand Valley St.      18:59.97   62
 66 Dominguez, Kim            SO Western Kentucky      19:00.42   63
 67 Balbier, Katie            SR Wheeling Jesuit       19:01.13   64
 68 Summey, Faith             FR Missouri              19:03.70   65
 69 Janak, Mary               SO Seton Hill            19:04.16   66
 70 Knapp, Sutton             JR Indianapolis          19:04.25   67
 71 Munyan, Hannah            FR Lipscomb              19:04.49   68
 72 Oosterhouse, Julie        SO Cornerstone           19:04.72   69
 73 Spencer, Kayla            FR Marquette             19:04.97
 74 Finn, Mary                SR South Alabama         19:05.91   70
 75 Hill-Stirling, Louise     FR Western Kentucky      19:06.21   71
 76 Coppola, Louisa           JR Detroit Mercy         19:06.54   72
 77 Busman, Meredith          JR Hope                  19:06.91   73
 78 Zanella, Alexandra        SO California (Pa.)      19:07.06   74
 79 Woller, Samantha          JR Wis.-Milwaukee        19:07.34   75
 80 Carter, Meagen            FR Seton Hill            19:07.57   76
 81 Bloom, Mackenzie          SR Arkansas-Lit          19:08.46   77
 82 Richards, Xiamar          JR Austin Peay           19:08.50   78
 82 Tremaine, Audrey          FR Cornerstone           19:08.50   79
 84 Cave, Stephanie           SR Indianapolis          19:08.54   80
 85 Wachter, Landon           SO Missouri              19:08.83   81
 86 Kingshott, Elizabeth      FR Evansville            19:08.89   82
 87 Specht, Kyela             SO Bradley               19:08.98   83
 88 Howland, Jackie           SO Indianapolis          19:09.32   84
 89 Wagner, Maggie            SR Bellarmine            19:10.02   85
 90 Lever, Katie              FR Western Kentucky      19:10.08   86
 91 Schmeltz, Elaine          SO Taylor                19:10.81   87
 92 Higgins, Sarah            JR Bradley               19:11.55   88
 93 Kling, Erin               JR California (Pa.)      19:11.92   89
 94 Mandzak, Holly            SR Morehead State        19:12.46   90
 95 Stewart, Keeley           SO Chattanooga           19:13.72
 96 Stock, Julia              FR Hope                  19:13.86   91
 97 Hahn, Monica              SO Lewis                 19:14.55   92
 98 Chrisman, Chelsea         JR Missouri              19:15.40   93
 99 Ringstmeyer, Lisa         SO U. of St. Francis     19:15.48   94
100 Westervelt, Brianna       SO Missouri              19:16.01   95
101 Pottratz, Michelle        JR Wheeling Jesuit       19:16.37   96
102 Johnson, Taylor           SO Bradley               19:16.87   97
103 Carlin, Taylor            FR Western Kentucky      19:17.29   98
104 Schott, Leah              SO Seton Hill            19:18.29   99
105 Kaiser, Megan             SR Bellarmine            19:18.52  100
106 Norris, Jenna             SO Taylor                19:19.46  101
107 Porter, Brianne           JR Western Kentucky      19:19.90  102
108 Dole, Elizabeth           SR Eastern Illinois      19:20.32  103
109 Norman, Natalie           SR Morehead State        19:20.83  104
110 Anderson, Brittany        JR Ferris State          19:21.38  105
111 Tate, Alex                FR Lipscomb              19:21.84  107
111 Thompson, Amber           JR Mount Olive           19:21.84  106
113 Wheelhouse, Kelsey        FR Arkansas              19:22.06
114 Friese, Lauren            FR Bradley               19:22.85  108
115 Brown, Claire             JR SIU-Edwardsville      19:23.59  109
116 Borst, Camille            JR Hope                  19:24.11  110
117 Cala, Megan               SO Seton Hill            19:24.39  111
118 Gatter, Paige             FR Lewis                 19:24.48  112
119 Moran, Alyssa             SO Evansville            19:24.63  113
120 Lee, Jenna                SR Bellarmine            19:25.15  114
121 Carlson, Katie            JR Hope                  19:25.27  115
122 Schumacher, Whitney       JR Bradley               19:25.59  116
123 Contreras, Julia          SR Cornerstone           19:26.12  117
124 Corradetti, Courtney      FR Florida Gulf Coast    19:26.21  118
125 Yeoman, Amy               FR Eastern Illinois      19:26.24  119
126 Longden, Emily            JR Lipscomb              19:28.80  120
127 Trammel, Kristen          SO Mars Hill             19:28.87  121
128 Schrader, Augusta         SO Southern Indiana      19:29.10  122
129 Kanach, Brittney          SR California (Pa.)      19:29.61  123
130 Williams, Krystal         SO Morehead State        19:30.02  124
131 Hooper, Kaitlyn           SO Northern Kentucky     19:31.83  125
132 Quarton, Victoria         FR Eastern Illinois      19:32.20  126
133 Przybylek, Haleigh        JR Ferris State          19:32.44  127
134 Schmitt, Ashley           SO Bradley               19:33.03  128
135 Ovokaitys, Breeann        SO Ferris State          19:33.08  129
136 Hawks, Jane               FR Taylor                19:33.73  130
137 Parry, Kristin            SO South Alabama         19:33.94  131
138 Mills, Lauren             SO Penn State            19:33.98  132
139 McFarland, Jennifer       JR Wheeling Jesuit       19:34.39  133
140 Stallard, Ladi            JR Southern Indiana      19:35.04  134
141 Long, Chelsea             JR Mount Olive           19:35.08  135
142 Knable, Alissa            SO Southern Indiana      19:36.52  136
143 Oberski, Katrina          SR Detroit Mercy         19:36.54  137
144 Hecker, Sharon            SR Hope                  19:36.72  138
145 Kreuzman, Nicole          JR Evansville            19:37.53  139
146 Hoy, Kaitlin              SO U. of St. Francis     19:37.55  140
147 Gustafson, Emily          SR Bradley               19:38.20  141
148 Gaspar, Kim               JR Washington U.         19:38.72  142
149 Peters, Melissa           SR East Tenn. St.        19:39.00  143
150 Stoutenburgh, Laurie      SR Morehead State        19:40.18  144
151 Booker, Hannah            SO Bradley               19:40.75
152 Jack, Keira               FR Grand Valley St.      19:40.91  145
153 Wolbers, Emily            JR Bradley               19:41.10
154 Biehler, Paige            JR Eastern Illinois      19:41.38
155 Heasley, Andi             JR California (Pa.)      19:41.63  146
156 Copeland, Tori            SO Arkansas-Lit          19:42.55  147
157 Hojeij, Lana              SO Lipscomb              19:42.63  148
158 Twigg, Amanda             JR Lipscomb              19:42.90  149
159 Bryars, Alivia            FR South Alabama         19:42.96  150
160 Bucek, Megan              SO Mount Olive           19:44.64  151
161 Hardimon, Kelsey          FR Eastern Illinois      19:44.66
162 Steinbeck, Allison        SO Taylor                19:45.21  152
163 Youngeberg, Carly         SR California (Pa.)      19:46.08  153
164 Johnson, Brooke           FR U. of St. Francis     19:46.40  154
165 Pedziwiatr, Emily         JR Eastern Illinois      19:47.20
166 Justice, Kayla            SR Northern Kentucky     19:48.30  155
167 Grey, Chantelle           SR Austin Peay           19:49.27  156
168 McCardel, Morgan          SR Hope                  19:49.70  157
169 Martin, Carissa           SR Bellarmine            19:50.72  158
170 Hampton, Tressinique      SR Mid. Tenn. State      19:50.78  159
171 Smith, Kayla              SO Ferris State          19:51.26
172 Borel-Donohue, Julia      SR U. of St. Francis     19:51.55  160
173 Amori, Brittany           JR California (Pa.)      19:51.95  161
174 Clawson, Amy              JR Lewis                 19:52.28  162
175 Turi, Sarah               SR Bellarmine            19:53.13  163
176 Lemanski, Annette         SO Wis.-Milwaukee        19:53.53  164
177 Lucius, KC                JR Southern Indiana      19:54.27
178 Hale, Madison             SR Western Kentucky      19:56.75
179 Childers, Jessica         FR Lee (Tenn.)           19:56.76  165
180 Carlson, Jacqueline       JR Evansville            19:57.46  166
181 Wanniarachchi, Gayana     FR Wis.-Milwaukee        19:57.82  167
182 Islam, Rachel             JR Mid. Tenn. State      20:00.59  168
183 Winters, Parker           JR Morehead State        20:00.77  169
184 Hall, Allison             SO California (Pa.)      20:01.62  170
185 Shinohara, Ai             SR Lindenwood            20:02.11  171
186 Biteman, Addie            FR Northern Kentucky     20:02.19  172
187 Mornout, Jordan           JR Southern Indiana      20:02.26
188 Wittig, Haley             JR Indianapolis          20:02.63  173
189 Millet, Lexy              SR Washington U.         20:02.97  174
190 Waddell, Rachael          FR Wheeling Jesuit       20:03.22  175
191 Johnson, Kelly            JR Northern Kentucky     20:03.24  176
192 Hale, Kirby               FR SIU-Edwardsville      20:03.78  177
193 Maffett, Megan            SO Edinboro              20:03.86
194 Carver, Grace             FR Taylor                20:03.90  178
195 Parks, Erica              FR Morehead State        20:03.96  179
196 Wyma, Callyanne           SO Cornerstone           20:04.52  180
197 Schneiter, Carissa        JR Wis.-Milwaukee        20:04.53  181
198 Angst, Maggie             FR Missouri              20:04.83  182
199 Barron, Katy              JR Washington U.         20:05.02  183
200 Akin, Emily               SO Centre                20:05.37  184
201 Duncan, Victoria          FR Northern Kentucky     20:06.00  185
202 Montgomery, Julia         FR Columbia College      20:06.09  186
203 Tourjee, Claire           SR Washington U.         20:07.07  187
204 Delaney, Katherine        FR Vanderbilt            20:08.70  188
205 Palotta, Lisa             FR East Tenn. St.        20:08.81  189
206 Griffin, Chelsea          SR Bradley               20:09.65
207 Roush, Elizabeth          SO Lewis                 20:10.30  190
208 Cholyway, Renee           SR U. of St. Francis     20:10.41  191
209 Richards, Anissa          FR Taylor                20:10.62  192
210 Hannan, Melanie           FR Wheeling Jesuit       20:10.81  193
211 Musk, Flannery            SO Bellarmine            20:10.99
212 Fritchie, Codi            SO Arkansas              20:11.58
213 Smith, Stephanie          SR Mid. Tenn. State      20:12.13  194
214 Gaffney, Kelsey           JR Northern Kentucky     20:13.76  195
215 Presutti, Brianna         FR Seton Hill            20:14.47  196
216 Clemons, Rachel           FR Bellarmine            20:14.54
217 Wilhelm, Katherine        JR Indianapolis          20:15.09  197
218 Spence, Kasey             FR Alabama-Huntsville    20:15.47  198
219 Bryan, Cayce              SO Lee (Tenn.)           20:15.59  199
220 Loprieno, Haley           SO Marquette             20:16.04
221 Bunker, Katie             JR Lipscomb              20:16.97  200
222 Hofsess, Rachel           JR Detroit Mercy         20:17.99  201
223 Viscusi, Jessica          SO Mars Hill             20:18.36  202
224 Wolfe, Laurel             FR Evansville            20:19.00  203
225 Brosamer-Senger, Mary Ka  FR Lindenwood            20:19.16  204
226 Fluharty, Victoria        SO Wheeling Jesuit       20:19.97  205
227 Johns-Goodenough, Renee   JR SIU-Edwardsville      20:20.54  206
228 Steilberg, Virginia       JR Bellarmine            20:20.60
229 Shultz, Emily             FR Columbia College      20:21.80  207
230 Martinez, Sarah           SR Detroit Mercy         20:22.58  208
231 Benjamin, Claire          SO Vanderbilt            20:23.08  209
232 Kirksey, Kendra           JR Austin Peay           20:23.47  210
233 Mitchell, Breanne         SO Arkansas-Lit          20:23.50  211
234 Dorris, Rachel            FR Berry                 20:24.04  212
235 Simcoke, Amber            JR California (Pa.)      20:25.01
236 Kruse, Michelle           SO Alabama-Huntsville    20:25.12  213
237 Jurcak, Noelle            SO Edinboro              20:25.92
238 Palmer, Cristin           SO Centre                20:26.36  214
239 Palmer, Jessica           FR East Tenn. St.        20:26.59  215
240 Raypole, Courtney         SR Indianapolis          20:26.65  216
241 Kriz, Maddie              FR Southern Indiana      20:26.90
242 Jarvis, Chelsea           JR West Virginia         20:27.48
243 Gibbons, Shelby           SO U.of Cumberlands      20:28.12  217
244 Rickner, Makenna          FR Lipscomb              20:28.64
245 Edge, Aaryn               FR Lindenwood            20:28.94  218
246 Smid, Olivia              SR Detroit Mercy         20:29.27  219
247 Schaal, Emily             SO Wis.-Milwaukee        20:29.58  220
248 Trettenero, Katie         SO SIU-Edwardsville      20:30.28  221
249 Settle, Sydney            SO Western Kentucky      20:30.53
250 King, Conradette          FR SIU-Edwardsville      20:31.26  222
251 Mercer, Danielle          SR Northern Kentucky     20:32.43  223
252 Collins, Charlotte        JR Berry                 20:32.48  224
253 Banta, Molly              FR Washington U.         20:32.80  225
254 Oleson, Sarina            FR Taylor                20:33.59  226
255 Barton, Kelsey            SO Washington U.         20:34.42  227
256 MacMillan, Gretchen       JR Florida Gulf Coast    20:34.47  228
257 Tremaine, Sydney          SO Cornerstone           20:35.53  229
258 Briggs, Haley             FR SIU-Edwardsville      20:36.39  230
259 Morman, Rachel            JR U. of St. Francis     20:37.40  231
260 Sendzik, Kaitlyn          FR Lewis                 20:37.77  232
261 Radenhausen, Megan        JR Centre                20:38.22  233
262 Moon, Christine           JR U.of Cumberlands      20:39.71  234
263 David, Melissa            JR California (Pa.)      20:40.08
264 Castillo, Arely           FR Lewis                 20:40.67  235
265 Koch, Katy                JR Wis.-Milwaukee        20:42.01  236
266 Vokoun, Amanda            FR Centre                20:42.89  237
267 Crawford, Kelsey          SO Alabama-Huntsville    20:44.66  238
268 Hulbert, Savannah         FR Mars Hill             20:44.71  239
269 Jordan, Christina         JR Mount Olive           20:44.96  240
270 Taylor, Sara              SO Detroit Mercy         20:46.77  241
271 Belner, Anna              JR Lipscomb              20:50.01
272 Wilbur, Alicen            SO Florida Gulf Coast    20:50.04  242
273 Al-Anzi, Jasmine          FR Indianapolis          20:50.32  243
274 Mills, Lindsey            SR Wheeling Jesuit       20:53.72
275 Weed, Miranda             JR Austin Peay           20:53.78  244
276 Hooker, Heidi             JR Mars Hill             20:56.65  245
277 Himmel, Claira            SO Wis.-Milwaukee        20:58.05  246
278 Powell, Amber             JR Alabama-Huntsville    20:59.07  247
279 Springer, Audrey          JR U.of Cumberlands      21:00.78  248
280 Powell, Heather           JR Alabama-Huntsville    21:02.16  249
281 Luechtefeld, Kayla        FR Alabama-Huntsville    21:03.28  250
282 Hewitt, Alexis            FR Lee (Tenn.)           21:03.54  251
283 Wigginton, Annie          SR Centre                21:06.70  252
284 Marcum, Jennifer          JR U.of Cumberlands      21:06.86  253
285 Zimak, Jessica            JR Wheeling Jesuit       21:11.29
286 Kuiper, Paula             FR Wis.-Milwaukee        21:11.34
287 Petro, Crissy             JR Mount Olive           21:13.91  254
288 Waltz, Rachel             FR Lee (Tenn.)           21:15.52  255
289 Porter, Lane              FR Washington U.         21:16.19  256
290 Nation, Lauren            SR Berry                 21:16.72  257
291 Miller, Storyie           FR Lee (Tenn.)           21:21.88  258
292 Evans, Lindsay            JR East Tenn. St.        21:23.94  259
293 Kis, Helenka              FR Chattanooga           21:27.23
294 Siefert, Courtney         JR Mount Olive           21:28.02  260
295 English, Kelsey           FR Florida Gulf Coast    21:29.04  261
296 Petro, Morgan             FR Seton Hill            21:29.42  262
297 Hoffman, Caity            JR Florida Gulf Coast    21:33.01  263
298 Bowman, Jacquie           SO Wheeling Jesuit       21:37.52
299 Morairty, Haley           FR Detroit Mercy         21:38.85  264
300 Seger, Camille            JR Centre                21:39.63
301 Gallup, Emily             SR Lewis                 21:40.75  265
302 Clausen, Dana             SO Wis.-Milwaukee        21:41.53
303 Shaw, Emily               FR Mount Olive           21:45.38  266
304 Laplander, Erin           JR Cornerstone           21:47.52  267
305 Coldiron, Katie           FR Centre                21:48.97
306 Northam, Hannah           SO Mid. Tenn. State      21:50.09  268
307 Collins, Julia            FR Columbia College      21:50.78  269
308 Eger, Victoria            JR Detroit Mercy         21:51.00
309 Corbett, Grace            FR Vanderbilt            22:00.13  270
310 Carter, Jennifer          FR Lindenwood            22:00.64  271
311 Kidd, Anje                SO Mars Hill             22:01.44  272
312 Baldwin, Kelsey           FR Columbia College      22:01.52  273
313 Rupp, Makayla             FR Columbia College      22:07.54  274
314 Molnar, Alyssa            SR Austin Peay           22:10.08  275
315 Kuziola, Kayla            SO East Tenn. St.        22:12.21  276
316 Gutierrez, Adriana        JR Wis.-Milwaukee        22:16.13
317 Moberg, Therese           FR Arkansas-Lit          22:17.88  277
318 Fredette, Nicole          SO Berry                 22:19.52  278
319 Arneson, Emily            JR Lee (Tenn.)           22:20.12  279
320 Smith, Sarah              FR Wheeling Jesuit       22:21.44
321 Brakke, Katie             FR Alabama-Huntsville    22:25.55
322 Evans, Kate               SO Centre                22:28.42
323 Klapmeyer, Elizabeth      FR Mars Hill             22:35.33  280
324 Robinson, Shelby          FR Mars Hill             22:40.26  281
325 Carden, Emily             SO Lee (Tenn.)           22:43.59  282
326 Hancock, Haley            JR Alabama-Huntsville    22:50.49
327 Abuhamdieh, Hibah         SO Berry                 22:51.06  283
328 Kearney, Sarah            JR Lewis                 22:57.68
329 Mimbs, Stephanie          FR Berry                 22:59.30  284
330 Jordan, Katy              JR Berry                 23:15.24  285
331 Heflin, Kayla             SO Berry                 24:20.10
332 Preg, Allison             JR Berry                 24:32.29
333 Park, Claire              FR Berry                 24:36.48
334 Bloyd, Brittany           SO U.of Cumberlands      24:42.44  286
335 Shirley, Logan            SO Mount Olive           25:27.26
336 Jenish, Meghan            SO Mars Hill             26:27.79
337 Stryker, Annika           SO Berry                 27:25.89
                                   



Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
   1 West Virginia                41    3    6    9   11   12   36   55
      Total Time:  1:30:32.88
         Average:    18:06.58
   2 Penn State                  134    7   10   32   37   48  132
      Total Time:  1:32:26.96
         Average:    18:29.40
   3 Grand Valley St.            190   22   35   38   45   50   62  145
      Total Time:  1:33:35.41
         Average:    18:43.09
   4 Ferris State                221    5   26   29   56  105  127  129
      Total Time:  1:33:26.47
         Average:    18:41.30
   5 Eastern Illinois            226    8   19   43   53  103  119  126
      Total Time:  1:33:29.88
         Average:    18:41.98
   6 Southern Indiana            257   16   25   40   54  122  134  136
      Total Time:  1:34:02.13
         Average:    18:48.43
   7 Western Kentucky            267   13   34   63   71   86   98  102
      Total Time:  1:34:17.58
         Average:    18:51.52
   8 Vanderbilt                  295   17   18   30   42  188  209  270
      Total Time:  1:34:20.23
         Average:    18:52.05
   9 Bellarmine                  323    1   23   85  100  114  158  163
      Total Time:  1:33:54.91
         Average:    18:46.99
  10 Seton Hill                  366   14   66   76   99  111  196  262
      Total Time:  1:35:15.49
         Average:    19:03.10
  11 Evansville                  367    2   31   82  113  139  166  203
      Total Time:  1:34:45.07
         Average:    18:57.02
  12 Hope                        404   15   73   91  110  115  138  157
      Total Time:  1:35:31.25
         Average:    19:06.25
  13 South Alabama               425   28   46   70  131  150
      Total Time:  1:35:49.30
         Average:    19:09.86
  14 Bradley                     492   83   88   97  108  116  128  141
      Total Time:  1:36:25.84
         Average:    19:17.17
  14 Wheeling Jesuit             492   24   64   96  133  175  193  205
      Total Time:  1:36:23.99
         Average:    19:16.80
  16 Morehead State              503   41   90  104  124  144  169  179
      Total Time:  1:36:29.97
         Average:    19:18.00
  17 Lipscomb                    504   61   68  107  120  148  149  200
      Total Time:  1:36:36.26
         Average:    19:19.26
  17 Cornerstone                 504   59   69   79  117  180  229  267
      Total Time:  1:36:40.65
         Average:    19:20.13
  19 Missouri                    516   65   81   93   95  182
      Total Time:  1:36:48.77
         Average:    19:21.76
  20 U. of St. Francis           569   21   94  140  154  160  191  231
      Total Time:  1:36:55.57
         Average:    19:23.12
  21 East Tenn. St.              578    4   27  143  189  215  259  276
      Total Time:  1:36:48.82
         Average:    19:21.77
  22 California (Pa.)            585   74   89  123  146  153  161  170
      Total Time:  1:37:16.30
         Average:    19:27.26
  23 Mid. Tenn. State            593   33   39  159  168  194  268
      Total Time:  1:37:30.30
         Average:    19:30.06
  24 Indianapolis                601   67   80   84  173  197  216  243
      Total Time:  1:37:39.83
         Average:    19:31.97
  25 Taylor                      648   87  101  130  152  178  192  226
      Total Time:  1:37:53.11
         Average:    19:34.63
  26 Florida Gulf Coast          697   49   60  118  228  242  261  263
      Total Time:  1:38:41.31
         Average:    19:44.27
  27 Centre                      740   52   57  184  214  233  237  252
      Total Time:  1:38:59.93
         Average:    19:47.99
  28 Arkansas-Little Rock        763   51   77  147  211  277
      Total Time:  1:40:25.52
         Average:    20:05.11
  29 Univ. of the Cumberlands    766   20   47  217  234  248  253  286
      Total Time:  1:39:23.42
         Average:    19:52.69
  30 Lewis                       788   92  112  162  190  232  235  265
      Total Time:  1:39:19.38
         Average:    19:51.88
  31 Wis.-Milwaukee              807   75  164  167  181  220  236  246
      Total Time:  1:39:32.80
         Average:    19:54.56
  32 Northern Kentucky           813  125  155  172  176  185  195  223
      Total Time:  1:39:31.56
         Average:    19:54.32
  33 Detroit Mercy               837   72  137  201  208  219  241  264
      Total Time:  1:39:52.92
         Average:    19:58.59
  34 Mount Olive                 886  106  135  151  240  254  260  266
      Total Time:  1:40:40.43
         Average:    20:08.09
  35 Washington U.               911  142  174  183  187  225  227  256
      Total Time:  1:40:26.58
         Average:    20:05.32
  36 Lindenwood                  922   58  171  204  218  271
      Total Time:  1:41:47.33
         Average:    20:21.47
  37 SIU-Edwardsville            935  109  177  206  221  222  230
      Total Time:  1:40:49.45
         Average:    20:09.89
  38 Alabama-Huntsville          940   44  198  213  238  247  249  250
      Total Time:  1:41:12.55
         Average:    20:14.51
  39 Austin Peay                 963   78  156  210  244  275
      Total Time:  1:42:25.10
         Average:    20:29.02
  40 Mars Hill                  1079  121  202  239  245  272  280  281
      Total Time:  1:43:30.03
         Average:    20:42.01
  41 Lee (Tenn.)                1128  165  199  251  255  258  279  282
      Total Time:  1:43:53.29
         Average:    20:46.66
  42 Columbia College           1209  186  207  269  273  274
      Total Time:  1:46:27.73
         Average:    21:17.55
  43 Berry                      1254  212  224  257  278  283  284  285
      Total Time:  1:47:23.82
         Average:    21:28.77



Event 5  Men 8k Run CC SILVER
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Sandlin, Kris             JR Franklin              25:57.28    1
  2 Stegall, Austin           SO Spart. Methodist      26:00.78    2
  3 Sorenson, Daniel          SR Shorter               26:01.21    3
  4 Bejmer, Max Peter         SO Spart. Methodist      26:01.85    4
  5 Perez, Carlos             SR Shorter               26:03.37    5
  6 Flores, Kyle              FR Grand Valley St.      26:10.47
  7 Motz, Hunter              SO Vincennes Univ.       26:20.89    6
  8 Krauss, Steve             SO Grand Valley St.      26:23.06
  9 Williams, Josh            SR Edgewood              26:25.40    7
 10 Reeves, Wade              SO Rend Lake College     26:27.42    8
 11 McGraw, Ben               JR Lindenwood            26:31.80    9
 12 Egan, John                SO Brescia Univ.         26:35.12   10
 13 Smart, Zaid               FR Spart. Methodist      26:36.47   11
 14 Mullen, Joseph            SO Tennessee Wesleyan    26:39.49   12
 15 Flores, Alex              FR Spart. Methodist      26:39.68   13
 16 Ellison, Cody             SO Spart. Methodist      26:43.15   14
 17 Wurtzler, Matt            JR Thomas More           26:48.01   15
 18 Evans, Tanui              SO Shorter               26:49.27   16
 19 Maldonado, Bradley        JR Lincoln Memorial      26:50.30   17
 20 Wingerter, Jared          FR Lipscomb              26:51.44   18
 21 Cheruiyot, Hilary         JR Tennessee Wesleyan    26:56.11   19
 22 Makin, Josh               SO Northern Kentucky     26:57.20   20
 23 Mickesh, Grant            SR Edgewood              26:57.26   21
 24 Coleman, Dan              SO Lipscomb              26:57.66   22
 25 Gough, Leighton           JR Franklin              26:59.84   23
 26 Shellah, Andrew           SR Southern Indiana      27:06.70   24
 27 Wilder, Stephen           SO U. of St. Francis     27:06.86
 28 Vlaar, Erich              FR Danville Area CC      27:08.89   25
 29 Niendorf, John            SO U. of St. Francis     27:09.92
 30 Gibson, Kyle              SR Hope                  27:11.88   26
 31 O'Laughlin, Seth          JR Southern Indiana      27:12.27   27
 32 Mahan, Mike               SR Tennessee Tech        27:12.44   28
 33 Smith, Sterling           SO Tennessee Tech        27:13.75   29
 34 Bradshaw, Wes             FR Rend Lake College     27:13.98   30
 35 Gehman, Ryan              SO Montreat College      27:16.42   31
 36 Davis, Josh               SO Seton Hill            27:18.66
 37 Greco, Stephen            FR Mount Olive           27:18.73   32
 38 Cown, Cory                SO Shorter               27:19.90   33
 39 Novak, Brady              FR Lindenwood            27:20.43   34
 40 Mecca, Ryan               FR Lincoln Memorial      27:20.49   35
 41 Winskie, Josh             FR Trevecca Nazarene     27:20.63   36
 42 Lewis, Tim                JR Hope                  27:23.78   37
 43 Harm, Rick                SR Northern Kentucky     27:24.31   38
 44 Hardin, Kevin             SO U. of St. Francis     27:24.62
 45 Kincaid, Matt             SO Northern Kentucky     27:25.18   39
 46 Lonsky, Jakub             JR Berea College         27:25.52   40
 47 Smeltzer, Tom             JR Hope                  27:25.82   41
 48 Cook, Rollin              JR Hope                  27:27.95   42
 49 Knotts, Andrew            JR West Virgini          27:28.30
 50 Clarke, Anders            JR Bryan                 27:31.56   43
 51 Young, Caleb              SO Tennessee Wesleyan    27:33.27   44
 52 Bishop, Matthew           JR Tennessee Tech        27:36.12   45
 53 Shaffer, Andrew           FR Ohio Valley           27:36.59   46
 54 Ward, Brandon             SO Lincoln Memorial      27:37.54   47
 55 Tyler, Zachery            SR Point University      27:38.43   48
 56 McLeod, Adam              SR Tennessee Tech        27:39.13   49
 57 Hyde, Dan                 FR Edgewood              27:40.10   50
 58 Simmons, Andrew           JR Campbellsville U      27:41.00   51
 59 Pierce, Brett             SO Campbellsville U      27:41.86   52
 60 Curtsinger, Shane         SR Lincoln Memorial      27:42.11   53
 61 Oliver, Mark              JR Taylor                27:44.00   54
 62 Powell, Zach              JR Franklin              27:44.69   55
 63 Quinn, Jared              JR Buffalo State         27:44.96   56
 64 Zander, Peter             SR Edgewood              27:46.60   57
 65 Roof, Andy                SO Montreat College      27:47.34   58
 66 Gladys, David             JR Southern Indiana      27:47.60   59
 67 Jacob, Ethan              JR Southern Indiana      27:49.86   60
 68 Heser, Jacob              FR Kaskaskia College     27:50.84
 69 Hanson, Chris             JR Marian (Ind.)         27:51.16   61
 70 Simmons, Jacob            FR Tennessee Wesleyan    27:51.98   62
 71 Schriemer, Daniel         JR Hope                  27:53.09   63
 72 Albrecht, Blake           SO Franklin              27:53.53   64
 73 Shaw, Colton              FR Danville Area CC      27:54.10   65
 74 Babbey, Mark              SO Marian (Ind.)         27:54.51   66
 75 Kirk, Ben                 FR Bryan                 27:55.23   67
 76 Bergbower, Josh           SO Kaskaskia College     27:56.46
 77 Elston, Drew              FR Hanover               27:57.26   68
 78 Hartlage, Joey            FR Campbellsville U      27:57.85   69
 79 Haulbrook, Alex           FR Spart. Methodist      27:58.44   70
 80 Dart, Austin              SO Danville Area CC      27:58.72   71
 81 Pineda, Chris             SO Bryan                 28:00.34   72
 82 Wallace, Alexander        JR Berea College         28:02.54   73
 83 Hering, Michael           FR Montreat College      28:03.44   74
 84 Landeros, Joe             FR Marian (Ind.)         28:04.60   75
 85 Henn, Alex                FR Thomas More           28:05.29   76
 86 Wells, Logan              SO Hanover               28:07.20   77
 87 Mitchell, Reed            FR Trevecca Nazarene     28:08.10   78
 88 Rondot, Wyatt             FR Southern Indiana      28:08.90   79
 89 Tomczewski, Erik          FR Northern Kentucky     28:09.52   80
 90 Hendricks, Ben            FR Marian (Ind.)         28:11.98   81
 91 Mutuse, Arnold            FR Tennessee Wesleyan    28:12.72   82
 92 Glenn, Tyler              SO Lipscomb              28:13.11   83
 93 Pretorius, Michael        FR Trevecca Nazarene     28:15.89   84
 94 Curtis, Austin            SO Brescia Univ.         28:16.29   85
 95 Francis, Daniel           SR Tennessee Tech        28:16.93   86
 96 Peterson, Trevin          SO Northern Kentucky     28:20.44   87
 97 Perez, Cirilo             FR Mount Olive           28:21.82   88
 98 Brown, Sean               FR Mount Olive           28:22.07   89
 99 Wycliffe, Kip             FR Ohio Valley           28:24.09   90
100 Minton, Landon            SO Mars Hill             28:24.46   91
101 Stadelman, Matt              West Virgini          28:25.01
102 Hill, John                FR Rend Lake College     28:26.87   92
103 Cole, Spencer             JR Trevecca Nazarene     28:27.14   93
104 Becker, Austin            FR Buffalo State         28:27.75   94
105 Harris, Bradley           JR Campbellsville U      28:29.66   95
106 Murphy, Ben               JR Ohio Valley           28:29.71   96
107 Pugh, Aaron               JR Southern Indiana      28:29.89   97
108 Reuning, Duncan           SO Montreat College      28:31.38   98
109 Rolle, Cerio              SR Taylor                28:32.88   99
110 Callis, John              FR Spart. Methodist      28:34.64  100
111 Stuckey, Ben              FR Taylor                28:35.10  101
112 Angermeier, Joe           SR Southern Indiana      28:35.66  102
113 Jenkins, Matt             FR Bryan                 28:36.83  103
114 Orender, Clayton          FR Taylor                28:37.31  104
115 Farmer, Josh              SR Bellarmine            28:37.96
116 McConnell, Trever         SO Buffalo State         28:38.33  105
117 O'Connor, Tony            FR Northern Kentucky     28:40.39  106
118 Burke, Shawn              SO Rend Lake College     28:41.81  107
119 Murray, Kevin             FR Buffalo State         28:42.28  108
120 Parker, Aaron             SO Lindenwood            28:42.55  109
121 Ashley, Ben               SO Lipscomb              28:42.58  110
122 Magallon, Eliseo          FR Point University      28:47.00  111
123 McBride, Max              FR Lipscomb              28:48.26  112
124 Blair, Tyler              SO Brescia Univ.         28:48.31  113
125 Dowell, Micheal           FR Campbellsville U      28:50.64  114
126 Sustachek, Kurt           FR Wis.-Milwaukee        28:52.33
127 Belle, Santo              FR Seton Hill            28:52.62
128 Crumpler, J.J.            SR Centre                28:52.73  115
129 Howdyshell, Kyle          SO Campbellsville U      28:53.91  116
130 Holcomb, Jason            JR Hanover               28:54.20  117
131 Leaf, Kenny               FR Edgewood              28:54.65  118
132 Broussard, Kieren         SO Kentucky State        28:57.37  119
133 Dillow, Austin            FR Kentucky State        29:00.66  120
134 Wurster, Colin            SO Centre                29:01.32  121
135 Condon, Jacob             FR Thomas More           29:01.39  122
136 Bratcher, Josh            JR Kentucky Wesleyan     29:02.08
137 Barger, Wesley            SR Lindenwood            29:05.07  123
138 Edwards, Devin            SO U.of Cumberlands      29:06.00  124
139 Lowery, Andrew            FR West Liberty St.      29:07.49  125
140 Cherry, Mike              JR Mount Olive           29:08.31  126
141 Papke, Joe                JR Buffalo State         29:08.41  127
142 Hornerker, Justin         SO Fontbonne Univ.       29:09.22
143 Greer, Justin             JR Tennessee Wesleyan    29:10.10  128
144 Bosket, Andrew            FR Lipscomb              29:10.93  129
145 Klaffer, Dillon           SR Fontbonne Univ.       29:12.89
146 Millard, Matt             FR Franklin              29:14.56  130
147 Patrick, Brady            FR Berea College         29:15.81  131
148 Newton, Matt              SO Danville Area CC      29:16.09  132
149 Harris, Wade              FR Campbellsville U      29:16.26  133
150 Montgomery, Kevin         FR Tennessee Wesleyan    29:18.51  134
151 Rodman, David             FR Taylor                29:20.24  135
152 Schmidt, Reed             FR Wis.-Milwaukee        29:20.62
153 Mootispaw, Caleb          FR Asbury                29:22.57  136
154 Lundin, Brandon           SR Point University      29:23.03  137
155 Baker, Garrett            SR Campbellsville U      29:24.18
156 Pryor, Austin             FR Southern Indiana      29:25.38
157 Fennecken, Logan          FR Spart. Methodist      29:25.58
158 Holcomb, Mathew           JR Hanover               29:26.65  138
159 Andrzejewski, Kolbe       SR Tennessee Tech        29:27.89  139
160 Fryar, Michael            JR Centre                29:28.47  140
161 Franke, Ben               FR Hanover               29:29.37  141
162 Shelton, Jacob            FR Bryan                 29:31.58  142
163 Yoder, Todd               FR Asbury                29:32.34  143
164 Kelly, Brendan            JR Hanover               29:34.07  144
165 Cutrone, John             SO Spart. Methodist      29:35.18
166 Beams, Andrew             JR Brescia Univ.         29:35.68  145
167 Jones, Scott              JR Mars Hill             29:36.64  146
168 Dearing, Morgan           SO Vincennes Univ.       29:38.16  147
169 Parker, Mitchell          SO Danville Area CC      29:38.51  148
170 Sagul, Nathaniel          FR Lindenwood            29:40.22  149
171 Kilgore, Taylor           FR Franklin              29:40.45  150
172 Wheeler, Nathan           FR Mars Hill             29:40.59  151
173 Willett, Jordan           JR Mount Olive           29:42.61  152
174 Parker, Matt              JR Virginia-Wise         29:43.55  153
175 Briggs, Luke              FR Marian (Ind.)         29:43.82  154
176 Wagner, Shawn                Cardinal Stritch      29:45.18
177 Stewart, Mark             FR West Virgini          29:45.37
178 Korir, Garry              FR Lindsey Wilson        29:47.03  155
179 Lee, David                FR Lindsey Wilson        29:48.25  156
180 Abert, AJ                 FR Kaskaskia College     29:48.61
181 Molen, Deron              FR Franklin              29:52.70  157
182 Collins, David            FR Berea College         29:55.62  158
183 Ross, Kevin               FR U.of Cumberlands      29:56.88  159
184 Alcock, Eddie             SR Centre                29:57.06  160
185 Wilson, Brody             FR Vincennes Univ.       29:59.22  161
186 Kizziar, Brennan          FR Asbury                29:59.79  162
187 Estrada, Jorge            FR Lipscomb              29:59.97  163
188 Diehl, Taylor             SO Asbury                30:00.94  164
189 Fieldhouse, Brad          SR Union College         30:01.61
190 Clover, Brendon           FR Lawrence Tech Univ.   30:02.71
191 Cornell, Mikey            JR Ohio Valley           30:03.49  165
192 Troy, Will                SR Centre                30:05.19  166
193 Murphy, Ian               FR Mars Hill             30:06.61  167
194 Joplin, Brent             JR Centre                30:08.26  168
195 Lampkin, Troy             FR Brescia Univ.         30:08.55  169
196 Borengasser, James        JR Spalding              30:09.49  170
197 Hardman, Clinton          FR West Liberty St.      30:09.77  171
198 Chenez, Zach              FR Buffalo State         30:10.08  172
199 Rodriguez, Erik           FR Montreat College      30:10.93  173
200 Rodrick, John             FR Vincennes Univ.       30:14.13  174
201 Thompson, Andy            FR Danville Area CC      30:14.16  175
202 Sanders, Eric             JR Asbury                30:15.03  176
203 Booth, James              FR Thomas More           30:15.69  177
204 Koelher, Carl             SO Seton Hill            30:15.92
205 Crummer, Timothy          FR Trevecca Nazarene     30:16.15  178
206 Thompson, Jesse           SO Centre                30:16.40  179
207 Jordan, Charlie           SO Tennessee Tech        30:16.67  180
208 Naes, Shea                SR Fontbonne Univ.       30:16.72
209 Sellars, Christian        FR Fontbonne Univ.       30:18.82
210 Eubanks, Griffin          FR Spart. Methodist      30:19.19
211 McMeen, Alexander         SR Lipscomb              30:20.67
212 Rohrbaugh, Taven          SO West Liberty St.      30:21.67  181
213 Yearby, Dillon            FR Brescia Univ.         30:22.33  182
214 Jump, Joshua              JR Lindenwood            30:27.42  183
215 Rivera, Tivo              SO Rend Lake College     30:28.64  184
216 Rumley, Joe               FR Marian (Ind.)         30:30.11  185
217 Smith, David              FR Asbury                30:30.19  186
218 Daugherty, Jared          FR Brescia Univ.         30:30.39  187
219 Townsend, Hunter          FR Mars Hill             30:31.05  188
220 Austin, Gary              FR Vincennes Univ.       30:31.89  189
221 Springston, Nick          JR Mount Olive           30:33.73  190
222 Hendricks, Thomas         SO Spart. Methodist      30:38.35
223 Nathanson, Jake           SO Spart. Methodist      30:44.81
224 Johnson, Sean             FR Virginia-Wise         30:45.93  191
225 Drury, Trey               FR Brescia Univ.         30:45.96
226 Skipper, Dezmond          SO Point University      30:46.08  192
227 Sellers, Richie           SO Hanover               30:49.05  193
228 Middleton, Austin         FR Saint Catharine       30:49.36
229 Melton, Robert            FR Lawrence Tech Univ.   30:49.49
230 Camp, Luke                FR Campbellsville U      30:59.03
231 Darling, Michael          SO Cornerstone           30:59.60
232 Pennycuff, Matt           SO Tennessee Tech        30:59.72
233 Thompson, Stephen         JR Lincoln Memorial      31:00.47  194
234 Giaquinto, Riley          SO Seton Hill            31:02.17
235 Apsley, Alan              FR Franklin              31:03.00
236 Kain, Andy                FR Hanover               31:03.45
237 Savage, Cameron           SO Trevecca Nazarene     31:04.40  195
238 Berry, Chase              FR Tennessee Wesleyan    31:04.53
239 Rawe, Ben                 SO U.of Cumberlands      31:05.99  196
240 McFall, Brad              SO Spalding              31:06.20  197
241 Hall, Noah                SR Montreat College      31:07.51  198
242 Hess, Danny               FR Campbellsville U      31:08.05
243 Rigg, Travis              JR Berea College         31:14.59  199
244 Durbin, Joseph            FR Centre                31:15.65
245 Riner, Steven             FR West Liberty St.      31:16.39  200
246 Brasher, Philip           JR Lipscomb              31:18.29
247 Hayes, Seth               FR Asbury                31:19.57  201
248 Buensuceso, Anthony       JR Wis.-Milwaukee        31:22.11
249 Griswold, Travis          FR Spalding              31:26.97  202
250 Douglas, Derek            SO Shorter               31:28.91  203
251 Lerner, Daniel            FR Mars Hill             31:29.90  204
252 Curnutte, Peter           SO Thomas More           31:34.62  205
253 Faulkner, Bradley         SO U.of Cumberlands      31:39.77  206
254 Hitchcock, Christopher    JR Bellarmine            31:42.57
255 Pearson, William          FR Campbellsville U      31:44.41
256 Willcuts, Josh            FR Virginia-Wise         31:46.11  207
257 Harrison, Isaac           SO Asbury                31:47.09
258 Bernette, Seth            FR Kentucky Wesleyan     31:51.76
259 Whited, AJ                SO Tennessee Wesleyan    31:59.98
260 Ortega, Josh              FR Spalding              32:04.83  208
261 Jensen, Lucas             FR Point University      32:07.98  209
262 Benson, Cameron           FR West Liberty St.      32:08.15  210
263 Schmidt, Richie              Cardinal Stritch      32:08.82
264 Gruver, Eli               FR Asbury                32:15.91
265 Graham, Ben               SO Lindsey Wilson        32:16.85  211
266 Gilmore, Nick             FR Spalding              32:17.00  212
267 Harman, Josh              SO Ohio Valley           32:24.32  213
268 Johnson, Quincey          FR Kentucky State        32:26.54  214
269 Mattingly, Troy           JR Saint Catharine       32:28.41
270 Smith, Carlos             FR Kentucky State        32:29.99  215
271 Parker, Charles           FR Buffalo State         32:33.51  216
272 David-Jacobs, Martin      FR Kentucky State        32:33.79  217
273 Fuller, Aaron             FR Thomas More           32:34.49  218
274 Sherrard, Kyle            SO Spalding              32:40.75  219
275 McWhorter, Andy           SR Bellarmine            32:43.12
276 Renshaw, Ken              SO Vincennes Univ.       32:47.45  220
277 Spees, Austin             FR Saint Catharine       32:47.79
278 Disinger, Dylan           FR Vincennes Univ.       32:50.69  221
279 Simpson, Chaz             SR Kentucky Wesleyan     32:57.89
280 Lucey, Edward             FR Saint Catharine       32:58.35
281 Schumacher, Calin         FR Spart. Methodist      33:10.91
282 Kremer-Herman, Nathaniel  SO Hanover               33:12.69
283 Page, Jesse               FR Franklin              33:17.51
284 Byers, Justin             SO West Liberty St.      33:21.13  222
285 Cummings, Matt            FR Lawrence Tech Univ.   33:24.25
286 Humphrey, Joseph          JR Bellarmine            33:26.63
287 Clark, Spencer            SR Montreat College      33:29.60  223
288 Slaven, Jon               FR Lincoln Memorial      33:29.85  224
289 Jarrell, Miller           FR Asbury                33:34.40
290 Turnbow, Daniel           FR Hanover               33:35.47
291 Brundies, Jacob           FR Hanover               33:36.39
292 Mullins, Landry           JR Virginia-Wise         33:41.28  225
293 Spivey, Kameron           SO Lindsey Wilson        33:43.34  226
294 Bresnock, Christian       JR Virginia-Wise         33:47.85  227
295 Tibbens, Aiden            SO Danville Area CC      33:53.56  228
296 Northcutt, JR             SO Lindsey Wilson        34:34.44  229
297 Garman, Jake              FR Virginia-Wise         34:46.67  230
298 Mems, Quintin             SO Kentucky State        35:05.72  231
299 Bullard, Brendan          FR Kaskaskia College     35:18.01
300 Daley, Joel               JR Thomas More           35:36.66  232
301 Mitchell, Georard         SR Franklin              35:50.30
302 Rainey, Joel              SR Point University      36:15.91  233
303 Williams, Ronald          FR Lindsey Wilson        36:29.34  234
304 Harrison, Josh            FR Lawrence Tech Univ.   36:33.09
305 Dugger, Brandon           FR U.of Cumberlands      37:01.30  235
306 Miller, Joshua            FR Lindsey Wilson        38:15.19  236
                                   


Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
   1 Spartanburg Methodist Col    44    2    4   11   13   14   70  100
      Total Time:  2:12:01.93
         Average:    26:24.39
   2 Hope                        209   26   37   41   42   63
      Total Time:  2:17:22.52
         Average:    27:28.51
   3 Tennessee Wesleyan          219   12   19   44   62   82  128  134
      Total Time:  2:17:13.57
         Average:    27:26.72
   4 Tennessee Tech              237   28   29   45   49   86  139  180
      Total Time:  2:17:58.37
         Average:    27:35.68
   5 Southern Indiana            249   24   27   59   60   79   97  102
      Total Time:  2:18:05.33
         Average:    27:37.07
   6 Edgewood                    253    7   21   50   57  118
      Total Time:  2:17:44.02
         Average:    27:32.81
   7 Shorter                     260    3    5   16   33  203
      Total Time:  2:17:42.66
         Average:    27:32.54
   8 Northern Kentucky           264   20   38   39   80   87  106
      Total Time:  2:18:16.65
         Average:    27:39.33
   9 Franklin                    273    1   23   55   64  130  150  157
      Total Time:  2:17:49.90
         Average:    27:33.98
  10 Lipscomb                    345   18   22   83  110  112  129  163
      Total Time:  2:19:33.05
         Average:    27:54.61
  11 Lincoln Memorial            346   17   35   47   53  194  224
      Total Time:  2:20:30.91
         Average:    28:06.19
  12 Campbellsville Univ.        381   51   52   69   95  114  116  133
      Total Time:  2:20:41.01
         Average:    28:08.21
  13 Rend Lake College           421    8   30   92  107  184
      Total Time:  2:21:18.72
         Average:    28:15.75
  14 Lindenwood                  424    9   34  109  123  149  183
      Total Time:  2:21:20.07
         Average:    28:16.02
  15 Bryan                       427   43   67   72  103  142
      Total Time:  2:21:35.54
         Average:    28:19.11
  16 Montreat College            434   31   58   74   98  173  198  223
      Total Time:  2:21:49.51
         Average:    28:21.91
  17 Marian (Ind.)               437   61   66   75   81  154  185
      Total Time:  2:21:46.07
         Average:    28:21.22
  18 Danville Area CC            441   25   65   71  132  148  175  228
      Total Time:  2:21:56.31
         Average:    28:23.27
  19 Trevecca Nazarene           469   36   78   84   93  178  195
      Total Time:  2:22:27.91
         Average:    28:29.59
  20 Mount Olive                 487   32   88   89  126  152  190
      Total Time:  2:22:53.54
         Average:    28:34.71
  21 Buffalo State               490   56   94  105  108  127  172  216
      Total Time:  2:22:41.73
         Average:    28:32.35
  22 Taylor                      493   54   99  101  104  135
      Total Time:  2:22:49.53
         Average:    28:33.91
  23 Brescia Univ.               522   10   85  113  145  169  182  187
      Total Time:  2:23:23.95
         Average:    28:40.79
  24 Hanover                     541   68   77  117  138  141  144  193
      Total Time:  2:23:54.68
         Average:    28:46.94
  25 Thomas More                 595   15   76  122  177  205  218  232
      Total Time:  2:25:45.00
         Average:    29:09.00
  26 Berea College               601   40   73  131  158  199
      Total Time:  2:25:54.08
         Average:    29:10.82
  27 Ohio Valley                 610   46   90   96  165  213
      Total Time:  2:26:58.20
         Average:    29:23.64
  28 Vincennes Univ.             677    6  147  161  174  189  220  221
      Total Time:  2:26:44.29
         Average:    29:20.86
  29 Point University            697   48  111  137  192  209  233
      Total Time:  2:28:42.52
         Average:    29:44.51
  30 Centre                      702  115  121  140  160  166  168  179
      Total Time:  2:27:24.77
         Average:    29:28.96
  31 Mars Hill                   743   91  146  151  167  188  204
      Total Time:  2:28:19.35
         Average:    29:39.87
  32 Asbury                      781  136  143  162  164  176  186  201
      Total Time:  2:29:10.67
         Average:    29:50.14
  33 Kentucky State              885  119  120  214  215  217  231
      Total Time:  2:35:28.36
         Average:    31:05.67
  34 West Liberty St.            887  125  171  181  200  210  222
      Total Time:  2:33:03.48
         Average:    30:36.70
  35 Univ. of the Cumberlands    920  124  159  196  206  235
      Total Time:  2:38:49.94
         Average:    31:45.99
  36 Lindsey Wilson              977  155  156  211  226  229  234  236
      Total Time:  2:40:09.91
         Average:    32:01.99
  37 Spalding                    989  170  197  202  208  212  219
      Total Time:  2:37:04.49
         Average:    31:24.90
  38 Virginia-Wise              1003  153  191  207  225  227  230
      Total Time:  2:39:44.72
         Average:    31:56.95




Event 6  Women 5k Run CC SILVER
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Spicher, Shea             JR Shorter               18:30.51    1
  2 Cain, Hillary             SO Franklin              18:37.11    2
  3 Betzer, Arden             FR Bradley               19:16.04
  4 Wanner, Karlye            FR Marian (Ind.)         19:18.96    3
  5 Byrd, Catie               FR Spart. Methodist      19:19.97    4
  6 Knotts, Ashli             JR West Virgini          19:28.95    5
  7 Yates, Victoria           SO Bryan                 19:29.24    6
  8 Inyart, Hannah            JR McKendree             19:30.83    7
  9 Runyon, Stephanie         SR St.Mary-of-Woods      19:33.71    8
 10 McDaniel, Loren           FR West Virgini          19:38.43    9
 11 Borchelt, Lauren          JR Marian (Ind.)         19:40.25   10
 12 Wiist, Whitney            FR Vincennes Univ.       19:43.27
 13 Stockton, Jessica         SO Bryan                 19:44.57   11
 14 Dye, Mackenzie            SO Hanover               19:45.59   12
 15 Sutherland, Ashly         FR Converse College      19:46.67   13
 16 Mimendi, Sofia            SR Lincoln Memorial      19:49.88   14
 17 Bowers, Kayln             JR Western Kentucky      19:50.60   15
 18 Pribble, Caitlin          FR Bradley               19:50.67
 19 Godar, Tayler             FR Georgetown (Ky.)      19:50.98   16
 20 Miller, Kim               FR Asbury                19:52.13   17
 21 Walker, Erica             SO West Virgini          19:52.90   18
 22 Hulett, Rachael           FR West Virgini          19:53.14   19
 23 Gonzalez, Paola           JR Point University      19:58.63   20
 24 Pierce, Ciara             FR Danville Area CC      19:59.45   21
 25 Azevedo, Christine        SR West Virgini          19:59.96   22
 26 Stoerp, Amber             SR Lincoln Memorial      20:00.05   23
 27 Murdock, Anna             SO Franklin              20:01.01   24
 28 Kuntz, Ann                FR Marian (Ind.)         20:01.02   25
 29 Logan, Ashley             SO Shorter               20:02.43   26
 30 Brooks, Sabrina           SO Buffalo State         20:03.73   27
 31 Lynn, Maria               JR Evansville            20:06.37   28
 32 Turner, Hannah            SO Shorter               20:06.52   29
 33 Cline, Rebecca            JR Tennessee Tech        20:08.70   30
 34 Bomar, Kate               SR Morehead State        20:08.86   31
 35 Aslakson, Donna           FR U. of St. Francis     20:08.87
 36 Doty, Megan               JR McKendree             20:09.20   32
 37 Ewart, Lauren             JR McKendree             20:09.44   33
 38 Carmody, Katherine        FR Trevecca Nazarene     20:11.72   34
 39 Marquez, Susana           JR Point University      20:15.33   35
 40 Belter, Tia               FR Lincoln Memorial      20:16.50   36
 41 Miller, Beth              SR Tennessee Tech        20:18.37   37
 42 Hale, Megan               JR Western Kentucky      20:19.29   38
 43 Pulliam, Jasmine          JR Brescia Univ.         20:20.33   39
 44 DeBeck, Kaleigh           FR Hanover               20:20.51   40
 45 Parker, Rachel            SO Buffalo State         20:21.29   41
 46 Topp, Jamie               SR U. of St. Francis     20:22.77
 47 Kassuba, Anna             SO U. of St. Francis     20:25.49
 48 Arlinghaus, Celia         SR Thomas More           20:25.90   42
 49 Williams, Robbiccaa       FR Tennessee Wesleyan    20:26.13   43
 50 Strothman, Melanie        FR Bellarmine            20:26.51   44
 51 Tomasello, Dana           SO West Virgini          20:26.92   45
 52 Hinshaw, Claire           SO Hanover               20:28.00   46
 53 Woodbury, Leah            SO Southern Indiana      20:28.13
 54 Morris, Alex              FR Morehead State        20:30.19   47
 55 Adkins, Jamie             FR Southern Indiana      20:30.77
 56 Davis, Colleen            SO Seton Hill            20:31.45
 57 Maddox, Aisha             SO Spart. Methodist      20:32.63   48
 58 Ponder, Lisa              FR Danville Area CC      20:33.48   49
 59 Judd, LouAnn              FR Edgewood              20:33.75   50
 60 Hatteberg, Alyssa         FR Taylor                20:33.79   51
 61 Destefano, Victoria       JR Buffalo State         20:34.89   52
 62 Conneway, Rana            SR West Virgini          20:36.01   53
 63 Frantz, Megan             SR Taylor                20:37.16   54
 64 Vonderheide, Justine      SO Asbury                20:37.75   55
 65 Overpeck, Elisha          JR Georgetown (Ky.)      20:38.31   56
 66 Ongley, Ruth              SR Taylor                20:38.69   57
 67 McLeod, Michelle          FR Bryan                 20:38.75   58
 68 Hurd, Melissa             JR Western Kentucky      20:38.87   59
 69 Crowder, Cassie           FR Taylor                20:41.13   60
 70 McKinney, Kylie           FR Bradley               20:41.89
 71 Rutledge, Katie           JR Shorter               20:43.08   61
 72 White, Maddie             JR Southern Indiana      20:43.47
 73 Haney, Makena             JR West Virgini          20:44.07
 74 Combs, Jaci               FR Northern Kentucky     20:44.98   62
 75 Moran, Karena             JR West Virgini          20:45.31
 76 Tonner, Alyssa            JR Fontbonne Univ.       20:45.35
 77 Johnson, Sarah            SO Campbellsville U      20:45.95   63
 78 Warren, Olivia            JR Brescia Univ.         20:47.18   64
 79 Figurski, Leah            FR West Liberty St.      20:47.72   65
 80 O'Donoghue, Meghan        JR Tennessee Tech        20:47.96   66
 81 McKiernan, Colleen        SO Northern Kentucky     20:48.79   67
 82 Hightower, Alicia         FR Danville Area CC      20:50.57   68
 83 Sendewicz, Jackie         FR Trevecca Nazarene     20:50.94   69
 84 Owens, Taylor             JR Kentucky Wesleyan     20:51.09
 85 Legei, Daisy              JR Bellarmine            20:51.14   70
 86 Hoeft, Erin               FR Taylor                20:51.43   71
 87 Luna, Jennifer            FR Danville Area CC      20:54.11   72
 88 Loving, Landry            FR Tennessee Tech        20:54.81   73
 89 Andrews, Jasmyn           FR Morehead State        20:57.14   74
 90 Winborne, Peri            JR Tennessee Tech        20:58.87   75
 91 Hering, Denay             SO Edgewood              20:59.49   76
 92 Oboikovitz, Loren         SO Evansville            21:00.03   77
 93 Perrey, Kirsten           SO Evansville            21:00.18   78
 94 McCoy, Amelia             JR Tennessee Tech        21:01.23   79
 95 Vargas, Sierra            SO Converse College      21:03.17   80
 96 Mcnamara, Katlyn          FR Buffalo State         21:03.29   81
 97 Goffinet, Sarah           FR Southern Indiana      21:05.57
 98 Flesch, Savanna           JR Berea College         21:06.81   82
 99 Walker, Samantha          SO Brescia Univ.         21:07.23   83
100 Myers, Ashley             FR Franklin              21:07.67   84
101 Rivera, Ana               SO Buffalo State         21:08.14   85
102 Catoe, Elizabeth          SO Spart. Methodist      21:08.71   86
103 Badie, Breiona            SO Shorter               21:09.10   87
104 Campagna, Nicole          SO Buffalo State         21:10.98   88
105 Ditto, Rachel             SO Georgetown (Ky.)      21:11.99   89
106 Hailey, Megan             FR Bellarmine            21:12.56   90
107 Shofner, Baylee           FR Western Kentucky      21:12.69   91
108 Wilemon, Jenna            FR Kaskaskia College     21:12.82   92
109 Bugelholl, Kate           FR Franklin              21:13.58   93
110 Williams, Christina       SO Asbury                21:13.76   94
111 Mallon, Rebecca           FR Bradley               21:14.44
112 Hale, Marissa             SO Georgetown (Ky.)      21:15.58   95
113 Murphy, Tara              JR Buffalo State         21:15.60   96
114 MacBryde, Megan           JR Ohio Valley           21:16.49   97
115 Forbes, Kathryn           SR Tennessee Tech        21:16.70   98
116 Touby, Meredith           FR Taylor                21:17.66   99
117 Stone, Leah               JR West Virgini          21:17.73
118 Payne, Kayla              FR Spalding              21:18.55  100
119 Kaup, Adrienne            FR Fontbonne Univ.       21:18.98
120 Hooper, Kristyn           SO Northern Kentucky     21:19.66  101
121 Waldoff, Emily            FR Kaskaskia College     21:19.70  102
122 Smith, Rachel             FR Hanover               21:23.00  103
123 Little, Lauren            JR Campbellsville U      21:24.15  104
124 Jefferson, Mary           SO Georgetown (Ky.)      21:25.12  105
125 Blevins, Megan            SO West Liberty St.      21:26.35  106
126 Suleski, Brittany            Cardinal Stritch      21:28.65  107
127 Wedding, Heidi            FR Kentucky Wesleyan     21:29.74
128 Doty, Hayley              FR Lincoln Memorial      21:30.42  108
129 Courtney, Shelby          FR Campbellsville U      21:30.55  109
130 Hanna, Savannah           FR Point University      21:33.16  110
131 Blocker, Heidi            JR Bellarmine            21:34.01  111
132 Shepherd, Leah            SO Cornerstone           21:35.41  112
133 Seeland, Taryn            FR Taylor                21:36.60  113
134 Rogers, Tanya             JR Taylor                21:37.74
135 Marcum, Lindsay           SO Morehead State        21:38.19  114
136 VanHousen, Kelsey         JR Taylor                21:38.40
137 Brown, Rosie              SO Buffalo State         21:39.07
138 Wendling, Mallory         SO Kaskaskia College     21:39.11  115
139 Morrison, Riley           FR Point University      21:39.63  116
140 Sutton, Lauren            SR St.Mary-of-Woods      21:39.99  117
141 Cunningham, Christine     SO McKendree             21:40.23  118
142 Stauffer, Linden          FR West Liberty St.      21:40.33  119
143 Snyder, Briana            FR Cornerstone           21:40.85  120
144 Mitchell, Elizabeth       SO Tennessee Tech        21:41.26
145 Waterbury, Courtney       FR Western Kentucky      21:41.57  121
146 Rines, Summer             SR Campbellsville U      21:41.58  122
147 Kershner, Mercy           SO Berea College         21:43.32  123
148 Kelly, Lauren             SR Montreat College      21:44.36
149 McBrayer, Kepra           SR Evansville            21:44.80  124
150 Lantz, Janelle            JR Hanover               21:45.02  125
151 Burton, Kayla             JR Morehead State        21:46.42  126
152 White, Sarah              FR Bryan                 21:46.47  127
153 McDaniel, Rachel          SO Shorter               21:46.51  128
154 Harnett, Erin             FR St.Mary-of-Woods      21:47.14  129
155 Penalosa, Aura            JR Lincoln Memorial      21:47.56  130
156 Bland, Amanda             JR Lindsey Wilson        21:48.02  131
157 Peplowski, Melyssa        JR Buffalo State         21:48.24
157 Webb, Kara                SO Tennessee Tech        21:48.24
159 Martin, Holly             FR Ohio Valley           21:48.92  132
160 Brown, Denita             JR Kentucky State        21:51.62  133
161 Cron, Shelby              SR Evansville            21:52.58  134
162 Lewis, Nikki              FR Hanover               21:53.10  135
162 Southwood, Bekah          JR Campbellsville U      21:53.10  136
164 Hinken, Kelsey            SO Thomas More           21:55.10  137
165 Conrad, Ally              FR Bellarmine            21:56.20  138
166 Ovokaitys, Kayla          FR Cornerstone           21:57.30  139
167 Bautista, Irma            SO Danville Area CC      21:57.39  140
168 Mumley, Lindsay           SO Northern Kentucky     21:57.80  141
169 Bonner, Jessica           SO Berea College         21:59.38  142
170 Corzine, Christina        FR Trevecca Nazarene     21:59.92  143
171 Counts, Marielle          JR Fontbonne Univ.       22:00.78
172 Summers, Rachael          FR Spart. Methodist      22:00.85  144
173 Dykes, Morgan             FR Trevecca Nazarene     22:01.65  145
174 Harp, Shelby              FR Union College         22:02.63
175 Nikola, Anne              SO McKendree             22:03.96  146
176 Wolf, Andrea              SR Evansville            22:04.03  147
177 Meinen, Jessica              Cardinal Stritch      22:04.31  148
178 Hawkins, Embra            SO Brescia Univ.         22:04.56  149
179 Dossey, Jacquelyn         SR Marian (Ind.)         22:05.50  150
180 Gretchen, Tessa           JR West Liberty St.      22:05.72  151
181 Bryant, India             JR Ohio Valley           22:05.80  152
182 Gray, Heather             FR Ohio Valley           22:05.86  153
183 Barnett, Casandra         SR St.Mary-of-Woods      22:06.24  154
184 Effinger, Rachel          FR Hanover               22:07.44  155
185 Frederick, Corianna       SO St.Mary-of-Woods      22:07.83  156
186 Field, Clare              SO Northern Kentucky     22:08.86  157
187 Meadows, Alyssa           SR West Liberty St.      22:10.03  158
188 Collier, Hila             SO Franklin              22:10.35  159
189 Lee, Christina            FR Taylor                22:11.57
190 Spencer, Andrea           JR Bryan                 22:11.98  160
191 Perez, Victoria           FR Point University      22:13.44  161
192 Moe, Sarah                JR Asbury                22:15.25  162
193 Hays, Danialle            JR Franklin              22:16.11  163
194 White, Dejanee            JR Kentucky State        22:16.80  164
195 Dowdy, Mary               JR Georgetown (Ky.)      22:17.38  165
196 Cecil, Brianna            SR Berea College         22:18.13  166
197 Eklund, Ashley            SR Centre                22:18.92  167
198 Davidson, Chelsea         SO Buffalo State         22:19.24
199 Popek, Grace              SO Converse College      22:19.54  168
200 Ruiz, Casilda             SO Converse College      22:20.12  169
201 Fry, Logan                JR St.Mary-of-Woods      22:20.58  170
202 Bruner, Stephanie         JR Tennessee Wesleyan    22:20.86  171
203 Steenwyk, Beth            FR Lawrence Tech Univ.   22:21.33  172
204 Monte, Jessica            SO Spart. Methodist      22:22.89  173
205 Sawyer, Gabrielle         FR Berea College         22:23.79  174
206 Brasted, Cara             SO Edgewood              22:30.97  175
207 Mehringer, Adria          SO Evansville            22:31.65  176
208 Savitz, Sara              FR Northern Kentucky     22:32.26  177
209 Green, Jourdann           FR Lindsey Wilson        22:33.34  178
210 Neideck, Sarah            SO Taylor                22:33.82
211 Moors, Kelly              SO Centre                22:36.83  179
212 Neals, Flonasia           FR Converse College      22:38.80  180
213 Burkett, Sarah            FR Seton Hill            22:40.98
214 Manlan, Melissa           FR Cornerstone           22:41.30  181
215 Owens, Railey             JR Kentucky Wesleyan     22:42.34
216 Watson, Nellie            FR Tennessee Wesleyan    22:43.39  182
217 Just, Kristen             FR Georgetown (Ky.)      22:43.46  183
218 Wojcik, Kim               SR Buffalo State         22:43.48
219 Calvert, Maggie           FR Campbellsville U      22:43.88  184
220 Martin, Melanie           SO Converse College      22:44.19  185
221 Gimborys, Katarina        SO Lindsey Wilson        22:44.28  186
222 Johnson, Nikki            JR Hanover               22:44.40
223 Brickson, Reini           JR Lindsey Wilson        22:45.87  187
224 Collins, Jamie            SO Lincoln Memorial      22:46.44  188
225 Toney, Michelle           SO Taylor                22:48.11
226 Jones, Sarah              SO Lincoln Memorial      22:48.52  189
227 Driscoll, Kellie          SO Midway College        22:51.20  190
228 Case, Taylor              JR Edgewood              22:53.44  191
229 Pick, Laura               FR Kaskaskia College     22:55.12  192
230 Vest, Mallory             FR Campbellsville U      22:56.76  193
231 Beaver, Mary Addison      FR Spart. Methodist      22:57.38  194
232 Deng, Viola               FR Spalding              22:58.70  195
233 Wilson, Rachel               Cardinal Stritch      22:59.16  196
234 Love, Liz                 FR Lawrence Tech Univ.   22:59.42  197
235 Fluharty, Nicole          FR Ohio Valley           22:59.94  198
236 Trollop, Abby             FR Edgewood              23:01.48  199
237 Janes, Natasha            SR Campbellsville U      23:01.72
238 Means, Kristen            SO Centre                23:02.82  200
239 Gaither, Madison          FR Asbury                23:03.61  201
240 Koester, Elizabeth        SO Marian (Ind.)         23:04.46  202
241 Record, Kristina          SR Kentucky State        23:05.46  203
242 Hudson, Sarah             FR St.Mary-of-Woods      23:06.16  204
243 Merchak, Andrea           SO Centre                23:07.28  205
244 Fuchs, Elizabeth          SO Spalding              23:08.86  206
245 Shippy, Autumn            FR Danville Area CC      23:09.48  207
246 Hutchison, Amber          JR Kentucky State        23:15.62  208
247 Gates, Anne                  Cardinal Stritch      23:16.29  209
248 Pence, Monica             JR Centre                23:18.48  210
249 Hill, Kelsey              JR Hanover               23:20.12
250 Hilliard, Megan           SO Virginia-Wise         23:21.71  211
251 Woodyard, Kyra            SO Converse College      23:22.76  212
252 McCauley, Casey           FR Thomas More           23:23.26  213
253 King, Cassie              SO Brescia Univ.         23:24.11  214
254 Carlsen, Tara             JR Ohio Valley           23:24.58  215
255 Cook, Shelby              FR Spalding              23:31.06  216
256 Garrett, Sa'Von           FR Spart. Methodist      23:31.66  217
257 Signori, Beatriz          SO Tennessee Wesleyan    23:31.96  218
258 Partlow, Taylor           FR Ohio Valley           23:33.46  219
259 Delgado, Guadalupe        FR Centre                23:34.34  220
260 Bowman, Caitlyn           SR Hanover               23:36.64
261 Hardman, Kelsey           FR Franklin              23:37.90  221
262 Allen, Allison            JR Tennessee Wesleyan    23:38.83  222
263 Torres, Ashley            FR Evansville            23:39.82
264 Turnbow, Alisha           FR Hanover               23:40.57
265 Chin, Julia               FR Asbury                23:41.48  223
266 Brock, Emily              JR Virginia-Wise         23:47.33  224
267 Rohrback, Sammy           FR Lawrence Tech Univ.   23:48.53  225
268 Baker, Emma               FR Kaskaskia College     23:49.51  226
269 Hanna, Kree               SO Taylor                23:54.40
270 Hamilton, Kristy          FR Franklin              23:55.18
271 Brandt, Sarah             FR Thomas More           23:56.90  227
272 Griffiths, Brianna        SO Cornerstone           24:00.64  228
273 Crist, Beth               SR Asbury                24:01.34  229
274 Hommrich, Samantha        FR Spalding              24:01.76  230
275 Meyer, Marcela            JR Fontbonne Univ.       24:04.02
276 Higgins, Aleiza           SO Marian (Ind.)         24:05.41  231
277 Collins, Brittany         FR Lincoln Memorial      24:06.96
278 Copeland, Kelly           FR Lawrence Tech Univ.   24:09.14  232
279 Liechty, Laura            SO Taylor                24:13.47
280 Bishop, Shannon           SR Converse College      24:13.68
281 Schooler, Liz             SR Spalding              24:16.00  233
282 Ritger, Jonelle              Cardinal Stritch      24:18.17  234
283 Bach, Trisha              SO Kaskaskia College     24:20.80  235
284 Whitman, Rachel           FR Bellarmine            24:22.79  236
285 Stockman, Brittney        SO Evansville            24:23.38
286 Swanson, Kajsa            SO Asbury                24:24.37
287 Herbig, Angela            SO Lindsey Wilson        24:28.09  237
288 Ashcraft, Courtney        JR Asbury                24:34.12
289 Crist, Shelly             JR Asbury                24:42.59
290 Engen, Jordan                Cardinal Stritch      24:45.24  238
291 Balthis, Samantha         SO Virginia-Wise         24:45.99  239
292 Skwarcan, Alina           SO Hanover               24:49.19
293 Perez, Krystina           SO Spalding              24:50.71  240
294 Parks, Haley              FR Ohio Valley           24:50.85
295 Hybarger, Brittney        SR Brescia Univ.         24:50.89  241
296 Fischer, Cassey           FR Asbury                24:53.49
297 Clark, Tiffany            JR Kentucky Wesleyan     24:55.93
298 Crump, Angela             SO West Liberty St.      24:57.28  242
299 Davis, Kate               SO Lindsey Wilson        25:03.13  243
300 Steinke, Alex             FR Lawrence Tech Univ.   25:14.06  244
301 Carico, Whitney           FR Virginia-Wise         25:15.79  245
302 Tombe, Sandra             SO Berea College         25:17.01  246
303 Leuthold, Kimberly        SO Tennessee Wesleyan    25:19.48  247
304 Hatley, Jennifer          SO Campbellsville U      25:23.35
305 Newman, Laura             FR Lincoln Memorial      25:24.47
306 Compton, Madison          FR Virginia-Wise         25:29.74  248
307 Johnson, Jill             SR Tennessee Wesleyan    25:35.86  249
308 Butler, Corinne           SO Vincennes Univ.       25:38.88
309 Mapes, Julie              FR Thomas More           25:45.15  250
310 Baker, Chelsey            FR Vincennes Univ.       25:47.03
311 Mercer, Caitlin           SO Trevecca Nazarene     25:54.36  251
312 Jones, Keona              FR Kentucky State        26:00.91  252
313 Titchenal, Anni           FR Hanover               26:03.74
314 Bell, Shakiera            FR Berea College         26:10.04  253
315 Whitelow, Sabyl           FR Kaskaskia College     26:17.16  254
316 Nowlin, Holly             FR Ohio Valley           26:21.23
317 Crumbley, Katie           SO Point University      26:24.14  255
318 Arnoldy, Delaney          SO Marian (Ind.)         26:28.82  256
319 Chandler, Caroline        FR Spart. Methodist      26:40.69
320 Milne, Christine          FR Lawrence Tech Univ.   26:48.16  257
321 Jones, Lauren             JR Midway College        26:59.76  258
322 Suttle, Kelsie            FR Spalding              27:08.15
323 Girdley, Brooklyn         FR Tennessee Wesleyan    27:11.75
324 McCarty, Tori             FR Thomas More           27:21.19  259
325 Stigers, Savannah         SO Midway College        27:24.77  260
326 Bissig, Sara              SR Asbury                27:30.05
327 Yarmouth, Becca              Cardinal Stritch      28:13.76  261
328 Spencer, Lizzy            SR Midway College        28:34.35  262
329 Haynes, Heidi             SR Tennessee Wesleyan    28:43.63
330 Jesiewicz, Danielle       SO Union College         28:47.65
331 Braun, Vanessa               Cardinal Stritch      28:48.92
332 Muse, Kamil               FR Vincennes Univ.       29:02.31
333 Palm, Jade                FR Kentucky State        29:04.12  263
334 Canary, Angalina          JR Midway College        29:13.78  264
335 Mason, Shaina             SR Berea College         29:25.53
336 Weber, Emily                 Cardinal Stritch      29:48.30
337 Owens, Danielle           SO Berea College         30:43.95
338 Cichocki, Andrea             Cardinal Stritch      32:40.70
339 Edwards, Audrey              Cardinal Stritch      33:16.58
                                   


Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
   1 West Virginia Wesleyan       73    5    9   18   19   22   45   53
      Total Time:  1:38:53.38
         Average:    19:46.68
   2 Shorter                     204    1   26   29   61   87  128
      Total Time:  1:40:31.64
         Average:    20:06.33
   3 Tennessee Tech              281   30   37   66   73   75   79   98
      Total Time:  1:43:08.71
         Average:    20:37.75
   4 Buffalo State               286   27   41   52   81   85   88   96
      Total Time:  1:43:11.34
         Average:    20:38.27
   5 Taylor                      293   51   54   57   60   71   99  113
      Total Time:  1:43:22.20
         Average:    20:40.44
   6 Lincoln Memorial            311   14   23   36  108  130  188  189
      Total Time:  1:43:24.41
         Average:    20:40.89
   7 Western Kentucky            324   15   38   59   91  121
      Total Time:  1:43:43.02
         Average:    20:44.61
   8 Hanover                     326   12   40   46  103  125  135  155
      Total Time:  1:43:42.12
         Average:    20:44.43
   9 McKendree                   336    7   32   33  118  146
      Total Time:  1:43:33.66
         Average:    20:42.74
  10 Danville Area CC            350   21   49   68   72  140  207
      Total Time:  1:44:15.00
         Average:    20:51.00
  11 Georgetown (Ky.)            361   16   56   89   95  105  165  183
      Total Time:  1:44:21.98
         Average:    20:52.40
  12 Franklin                    362    2   24   84   93  159  163  221
      Total Time:  1:43:09.72
         Average:    20:37.95
  12 Bryan                       362    6   11   58  127  160
      Total Time:  1:43:51.01
         Average:    20:46.21
  14 Marian (Ind.)               390    3   10   25  150  202  231  256
      Total Time:  1:44:10.19
         Average:    20:50.04
  15 Morehead State              392   31   47   74  114  126
      Total Time:  1:45:00.80
         Average:    21:00.16
  16 Evansville                  441   28   77   78  124  134  147  176
      Total Time:  1:45:43.96
         Average:    21:08.80
  17 Point University            442   20   35  110  116  161  255
      Total Time:  1:45:40.19
         Average:    21:08.04
  18 Bellarmine                  453   44   70   90  111  138  236
      Total Time:  1:46:00.42
         Average:    21:12.09
  19 Spartanburg Methodist Col   455    4   48   86  144  173  194  217
      Total Time:  1:45:25.05
         Average:    21:05.01
  20 Northern Kentucky           528   62   67  101  141  157  177
      Total Time:  1:47:00.09
         Average:    21:24.02
  21 Asbury                      529   17   55   94  162  201  223  229
      Total Time:  1:47:02.50
         Average:    21:24.50
  22 Campbellsville Univ.        534   63  104  109  122  136  184  193
      Total Time:  1:47:15.33
         Average:    21:27.07
  23 Brescia Univ.               549   39   64   83  149  214  241
      Total Time:  1:47:43.41
         Average:    21:32.69
  24 St. Mary-of-the-Woods Col   564    8  117  129  154  156  170  204
      Total Time:  1:47:14.91
         Average:    21:26.99
  25 West Liberty St.            599   65  106  119  151  158  242
      Total Time:  1:48:10.15
         Average:    21:38.03
  26 Converse College            610   13   80  168  169  180  185  212
      Total Time:  1:48:08.30
         Average:    21:37.66
  27 Trevecca Nazarene           642   34   69  143  145  251
      Total Time:  1:50:58.59
         Average:    22:11.72
  28 Berea College               687   82  123  142  166  174  246  253
      Total Time:  1:49:31.43
         Average:    21:54.29
  29 Edgewood                    691   50   76  175  191  199
      Total Time:  1:49:59.13
         Average:    21:59.83
  30 Kaskaskia College           727   92  102  115  192  226  235  254
      Total Time:  1:50:56.26
         Average:    22:11.26
  31 Ohio Valley                 732   97  132  152  153  198  215  219
      Total Time:  1:50:17.01
         Average:    22:03.41
  32 Cornerstone                 780  112  120  139  181  228
      Total Time:  1:51:55.50
         Average:    22:23.10
  33 Tennessee Wesleyan          836   43  171  182  218  222  247  249
      Total Time:  1:52:41.17
         Average:    22:32.24
  34 Thomas More                 869   42  137  213  227  250  259
      Total Time:  1:55:26.31
         Average:    23:05.27
  35 Cardinal Stritch Univ.      894  107  148  196  209  234  238  261
      Total Time:  1:54:06.58
         Average:    22:49.32
  36 Lindsey Wilson              919  131  178  186  187  237  243
      Total Time:  1:54:19.60
         Average:    22:51.92
  37 Spalding                    947  100  195  206  216  230  233  240
      Total Time:  1:54:58.93
         Average:    22:59.79
  38 Kentucky State              960  133  164  203  208  252  263
      Total Time:  1:56:30.41
         Average:    23:18.09
  39 Centre                      961  167  179  200  205  210  220
      Total Time:  1:54:24.33
         Average:    22:52.87
  40 Lawrence Tech Univ.        1070  172  197  225  232  244  257
      Total Time:  1:58:32.48
         Average:    23:42.50
  41 Virginia-Wise              1167  211  224  239  245  248
      Total Time:  2:02:40.57
         Average:    24:32.12
  42 Midway College             1234  190  258  260  262  264
      Total Time:  2:15:03.86
         Average:    27:00.78

Top
FloSports, Inc.

FloSports, an innovative sports media and events company, based in Austin, Texas, is the authentic source for content and a new world of coverage that true fans have been waiting for. Focused on three areas – live competition and coverage, original content, and owned and operated events – the company takes fragmented communities and provides them the platform to connect with the sports they love.

Learn More at FloSports.tv