2012 NCAA West Regional Cross Country Championship Results
Seattle, Washington

Northeast | Mid-Atlantic | SoutheastSouthGreat Lakes | Midwest | South Central | Mountain | West

Regional Championships Central Page

Timing Site

Women's 6k Results


Place	TmPl	Bib	Name	Affiliation	Final	Pace
1	1	200	Jordan Hasay	OREGON	19:16	5:10
2	2	62	Laura Hollander	CAL POLY	19:22	5:12
3	3	530	Kathy Kroeger	STANFORD	19:27	5:13
4	4	29	Shelby Houlihan	ARIZONA STATE	19:50	5:20
5	5	529	Cayla Hatton	STANFORD	19:51	5:20
6	6	11	Jennifer Bergman	ARIZONA	19:52	5:20
7	7	208	Allie Woodward	OREGON	19:52	5:20
8	8	112	Kelsey Santisteban	CALIFORNIA	19:52	5:20
9	9	526	Aisling Cuffe	STANFORD	19:53	5:20
10	10	204	Alexi Pappas	OREGON	19:54	5:21
11	11	186	Sheree Shea	LOYOLA MARYMOUNT	19:55	5:21
12	12	15	Elvin Kibet	ARIZONA	19:57	5:22
13	13	407	Sarah Sumpter	UC DAVIS	20:03	5:23
14	14	13	Nicci Corbin	ARIZONA	20:04	5:23
15	15	491	Katie Flood	WASHINGTON	20:05	5:24
16	16	401	Alycia Cridebring	UC DAVIS	20:08	5:24
17	17	492	Megan Goethals	WASHINGTON	20:09	5:25
18	18	494	Justine Johnson	WASHINGTON	20:09	5:25
19	19	329	Eva Krchova	SAN FRANCISCO	20:10	5:25
20	20	324	Elena Burkard	SAN FRANCISCO	20:10	5:25
21	21	490	Lindsay Flanagan	WASHINGTON	20:10	5:25
22	22	206	Sarah Penney	OREGON	20:13	5:26
23	23	10	Elizabeth Apgar	ARIZONA	20:15	5:26
24	24	202	Annie Leblanc	OREGON	20:15	5:26
25	25	496	Liberty Miller	WASHINGTON	20:16	5:26
26	26	198	Katie Conlon	OREGON	20:17	5:27
27	27	535	Jessica Tonn	STANFORD	20:19	5:27
28	28	471	Katja Goldring	UCLA	20:20	5:28
29	29	256	Tansey Lystad	PORTLAND	20:23	5:28
30	30	18	Amanda Russell	ARIZONA	20:26	5:29
31	31	332	Laura Suur	SAN FRANCISCO	20:27	5:30
32	32	46	Tessa Murray	BOISE STATE	20:35	5:32
33	33	402	Katie Fry	UC DAVIS	20:36	5:32
34	34	203	Abbey Leonardi	OREGON	20:36	5:32
35	35	459	Daniella Moreno	UC SANTA BARBARA	20:39	5:33
36	36	48	Marisa VanderMalle	BOISE STATE	20:39	5:33
37	37	323	Alice Baker	SAN FRANCISCO	20:42	5:33
38	38	472	Bronte Golick	UCLA	20:42	5:33
39	39	441	Damajeria Dubose	UC RIVERSIDE	20:44	5:34
40	40	135	Emily Thomas	GONZAGA	20:45	5:34
41	41	531	Megan Lacy	STANFORD	20:46	5:35
42	42	259	Merel van Steenbergen	PORTLAND	20:47	5:35
43	43	61	Vanessa Hancock	CAL POLY	20:49	5:35
44	44	333	Maor Tiyouri	SAN FRANCISCO	20:49	5:35
45	45	475	Kelsey Smith	UCLA	20:50	5:36
46	46	474	Annie Mooney	UCLA	20:50	5:36
47	47	404	Christine Hoffmann	UC DAVIS	20:51	5:36
48	48	489	Kayla Evans	WASHINGTON	20:52	5:36
49	49	131	Lindsey Drake	GONZAGA	20:54	5:37
50	50	513	Ruby Roberts	WASHINGTON ST.	20:57	5:37
51	51	254	Laura Hottenrott-Freita	PORTLAND	21:01	5:39
52	52	257	Gina Paletta	PORTLAND	21:01	5:39
53	53	508	Caroline Austin	WASHINGTON ST.	21:03	5:39
54	54	150	Hannah Kiser	IDAHO	21:04	5:39
55	55	26	Macy Bricks	ARIZONA STATE	21:04	5:40
56	56	260	Natasha Verma	PORTLAND	21:05	5:40
57	57	165	Alisia Barajas	LONG BEACH ST.	21:06	5:40
58	58	334	Chloe Treleven	SAN FRANCISCO	21:07	5:40
59	59	253	Lyndy Davis	PORTLAND	21:08	5:40
60	60	477	Hannah Valenzuela	UCLA	21:09	5:41
61	61	227	Kinsey Gomez	OREGON STATE	21:09	5:41
62	62	233	Sandra Martinez	OREGON STATE	21:09	5:41
63	63	180	Caroline Draper	LOYOLA MARYMOUNT	21:11	5:41
64	64	527	Justine Fedronic	STANFORD	21:12	5:42
65	65	310	Julia Lipson	SAN DIEGO	21:12	5:42
66	66	108	Xochitl Navarrete	CALIFORNIA	21:13	5:42
67	67	32	Natasa Vulic	ARIZONA STATE	21:13	5:42
68	68	409	Lauren Wallace	UC DAVIS	21:14	5:42
69	69	105	Hillary Hayes	CALIFORNIA	21:15	5:42
70	70	63	Savannah Pio	CAL POLY	21:15	5:42
71	71	351	Mary Kreige	SANTA CLARA	21:16	5:43
72	72	406	Kristine Lozoya	UC DAVIS	21:17	5:43
73	73	182	Callie Mulgannon	LOYOLA MARYMOUNT	21:18	5:43
74	74	455	Christine Cooperstein	UC SANTA BARBARA	21:18	5:43
75	75	44	Lauren Lucas	BOISE STATE	21:19	5:43
76	76	373	Hannah Mittelstaedt	SEATTLE U.	21:20	5:44
77	77	128	Lauren Bergam	GONZAGA	21:20	5:44
78	78	43	Kate Jette	BOISE STATE	21:20	5:44
79	79	14	Clea Formaz	ARIZONA	21:20	5:44
80		292	Justine Rea	SACRAMENTO ST.	21:21	5:44
81	80	106	Elisa Karhu	CALIFORNIA	21:24	5:45
82	81	443	Jzsanette Lindstrom	UC RIVERSIDE	21:24	5:45
83	82	107	Mariel Mendoza	CALIFORNIA	21:24	5:45
84	83	185	Cassandra Salazar	LOYOLA MARYMOUNT	21:25	5:45
85	84	422	Colleen Lillig	UC IRVINE	21:25	5:45
86	85	229	Kira Kelly	OREGON STATE	21:27	5:46
87	86	495	Maddie Meyers	WASHINGTON	21:27	5:46
88	87	41	Sarah Bisterfeldt	BOISE STATE	21:28	5:46
89	88	278	Amber Rozcicha	PORTLAND STATE	21:28	5:46
90	89	376	Jennifer Stolle	SEATTLE U.	21:30	5:46
91	90	16	Erin Menefee	ARIZONA	21:30	5:46
92	91	59	Alex Ciaraglia	CAL POLY	21:31	5:47
93	92	478	Sierra Vega	UCLA	21:32	5:47
94	93	133	Maggie Jones	GONZAGA	21:32	5:47
95	94	172	Michelle Thompson	LONG BEACH ST.	21:32	5:47
96	95	132	Amelia Evans	GONZAGA	21:33	5:47
97	96	255	Kellie Houser	PORTLAND	21:33	5:47
98	97	102	Ashlyn Dadkhah	CALIFORNIA	21:35	5:48
99	98	149	Alycia Butterworth	IDAHO	21:37	5:48
100	99	230	Teresa Lawson	OREGON STATE	21:37	5:48
101	100	390	Cristina Garcia	ST. MARY'S (CAL.)	21:37	5:48
102	101	28	Hailey Hanna	ARIZONA STATE	21:38	5:48
103	102	31	Payton Schutte	ARIZONA STATE	21:38	5:48
104	103	460	Ariana Selix	UC SANTA BARBARA	21:39	5:49
105	104	557	Laura Vazquez	SAN DIEGO ST.	21:40	5:49
106	105	184	Brittnie Munoz	LOYOLA MARYMOUNT	21:40	5:49
107	106	552	Marianne Hogan	SAN DIEGO ST.	21:41	5:49
108	107	136	Lara Tuthill	GONZAGA	21:41	5:49
109	108	187	Kelli Sugimoto	LOYOLA MARYMOUNT	21:41	5:49
110	109	439	Alisha Brown	UC RIVERSIDE	21:43	5:50
111	110	171	Nina Moore	LONG BEACH ST.	21:43	5:50
112	111	188	Sarah Vitug	LOYOLA MARYMOUNT	21:44	5:50
113	112	403	Shannon Harcus	UC DAVIS	21:44	5:50
114	113	358	Kate Yanish	SANTA CLARA	21:45	5:50
115	114	47	Taryn Treadway	BOISE STATE	21:46	5:51
116	115	111	Laura O'Neill	CALIFORNIA	21:47	5:51
117	116	166	Jessica Barnard	LONG BEACH ST.	21:47	5:51
118	117	453	Cassie Brooker	UC SANTA BARBARA	21:48	5:51
119	118	476	Sarah Toberty	UCLA	21:49	5:51
120	119	442	Raquel Hefflin	UC RIVERSIDE	21:50	5:52
121	120	274	Sarah Dean	PORTLAND STATE	21:51	5:52
122	121	64	Michelle Read	CAL POLY	21:54	5:53
123	122	419	Chloe Fata	UC IRVINE	21:57	5:54
124	123	461	Sarah Shreck	UC SANTA BARBARA	21:58	5:54
125	124	355	Emily Robinson	SANTA CLARA	21:58	5:54
126	125	514	Courtney Zalud	WASHINGTON ST.	21:59	5:54
127	126	533	Rebecca Mehra	STANFORD	22:00	5:54
128	127	153	Emily Paradis	IDAHO	22:00	5:54
129	128	27	Tory Haberman	ARIZONA STATE	22:01	5:55
130	129	347	Kayla Germany	SANTA CLARA	22:03	5:55
131	130	157	Holly Stanton	IDAHO	22:03	5:55
132	131	327	Kate Jamboretz	SAN FRANCISCO	22:05	5:56
133	132	420	Kaycee Holcomb	UC IRVINE	22:05	5:56
134	133	134	Catherine Theobald	GONZAGA	22:06	5:56
135	134	30	Adriana Olivas	ARIZONA STATE	22:07	5:56
136	135	234	Taylor Nowlin	OREGON STATE	22:08	5:56
137		245	Hayley Lytle	PEPPERDINE	22:09	5:57
138	136	387	Katie Alioto	ST. MARY'S (CAL.)	22:10	5:57
139	137	226	Adrienne Demaree	OREGON STATE	22:13	5:58
140	138	445	Brianna Simmons	UC RIVERSIDE	22:14	5:58
141	139	313	Ashton Padberg	SAN DIEGO	22:14	5:58
142	140	457	Courtney Lightfoot	UC SANTA BARBARA	22:15	5:58
143	141	553	Josefine Koskinen	SAN DIEGO ST.	22:16	5:59
144	142	314	Emerald Raney	SAN DIEGO	22:16	5:59
145		126	Berenice Penaloza	EASTERN WASHINGTON	22:16	5:59
146	143	154	Halie Raudenbush	IDAHO	22:17	5:59
147	144	58	Rachel Bush	CAL POLY	22:18	5:59
148	145	307	Gillian Gorelik	SAN DIEGO	22:18	5:59
149	146	168	Prism Garcia	LONG BEACH ST.	22:19	6:00
150	147	231	Samantha Lewis	OREGON STATE	22:19	6:00
151	148	57	Meghan Breadmore	CAL POLY	22:19	6:00
152	149	45	Rici Morrill	BOISE STATE	22:20	6:00
153	150	510	Emily Dwyer	WASHINGTON ST.	22:21	6:00
154	151	444	Jaasmin Pina	UC RIVERSIDE	22:22	6:00
155	152	423	Camille Maron	UC IRVINE	22:22	6:00
156	153	87	Lauren McIntyre	CAL ST. FULLERTON	22:22	6:00
157	154	454	Jessica Chadwick	UC SANTA BARBARA	22:24	6:01
158	155	426	Carlotta Pham	UC IRVINE	22:24	6:01
159	156	440	Katy Daly	UC RIVERSIDE	22:25	6:01
160	157	370	Sophie Curatilo	SEATTLE U.	22:27	6:02
161	158	357	Allie Sibole	SANTA CLARA	22:28	6:02
162	159	427	Samia Sailinun	UC IRVINE	22:28	6:02
163	160	170	Catherine Martinez	LONG BEACH ST.	22:30	6:02
164	161	167	Madison D'Ornellas	LONG BEACH ST.	22:31	6:03
165		244	Katie Engel	PEPPERDINE	22:32	6:03
166	162	152	Marquita Palmer	IDAHO	22:34	6:03
167	163	554	Chelsea Kruthers	SAN DIEGO ST.	22:34	6:03
168		289	Emily Johnston	SACRAMENTO ST.	22:36	6:04
169	164	371	Madison Davis	SEATTLE U.	22:38	6:05
170	165	81	Katie Bathgate	CAL ST. FULLERTON	22:39	6:05
171	166	393	Carina Novell	ST. MARY'S (CAL.)	22:42	6:06
172	167	509	Kiah Condos	WASHINGTON ST.	22:43	6:06
173	168	353	Hayley Ney	SANTA CLARA	22:43	6:06
174	169	372	Rebecca Lassere	SEATTLE U.	22:47	6:07
175	170	275	Katherine Hendricks	PORTLAND STATE	22:50	6:08
176	171	511	Abby Knight	WASHINGTON ST.	22:51	6:08
177		78	Jazmin Lopez	CAL ST. BAKERSFIELD	22:53	6:09
178	172	389	Alicia Doohan	ST. MARY'S (CAL.)	22:57	6:10
179	173	354	Mary Reynolds	SANTA CLARA	22:57	6:10
180	174	151	Abby Larson	IDAHO	22:57	6:10
181	175	277	Valerie Mitchell	PORTLAND STATE	22:57	6:10
182	176	555	Jessica McCall	SAN DIEGO ST.	23:00	6:11
183	177	388	Erin Burke	ST. MARY'S (CAL.)	23:01	6:11
184		241	Lindsay Wourms	PACIFIC	23:04	6:11
185	178	375	Elena Smith	SEATTLE U.	23:06	6:12
186	179	85	Tijerra Lynch	CAL ST. FULLERTON	23:09	6:13
187	180	82	Lexie Bravo	CAL ST. FULLERTON	23:17	6:15
188	181	424	Makenna McGrann	UC IRVINE	23:23	6:17
189	182	311	Jessica McCarthy	SAN DIEGO	23:24	6:17
190	183	306	Lindsay Benster	SAN DIEGO	23:24	6:17
191	184	272	Brittany Castillo	PORTLAND STATE	23:24	6:17
192		238	Becky Grabow	PACIFIC	23:26	6:17
193	185	512	CharLee Linton	WASHINGTON ST.	23:26	6:17
194	186	556	Rachel Roesgen	SAN DIEGO ST.	23:29	6:18
195		98	Alexis Pichardo	CAL ST. NORTHRIDGE	23:30	6:19
196	187	80	Ladan Amiri	CAL ST. FULLERTON	23:36	6:20
197	188	377	Amy Tolentino	SEATTLE U.	23:37	6:20
198		239	Mia Knipper	PACIFIC	23:39	6:21
199	189	84	Natalie Hassna	CAL ST. FULLERTON	23:49	6:24
200	190	312	Sydney Olagaray	SAN DIEGO	23:52	6:25
201	191	392	Taylor Khan	ST. MARY'S (CAL.)	23:53	6:25
202	192	391	Alyssa Horning	ST. MARY'S (CAL.)	24:02	6:27
203	193	271	Brandy Castillo	PORTLAND STATE	24:22	6:32
204		240	Lauren Nakaso	PACIFIC	24:22	6:33
205	194	276	Brittany Long	PORTLAND STATE	24:34	6:36
206		243	Stasia Demick	PEPPERDINE	24:42	6:38
207		79	Anaiz Ortiz	CAL ST. BAKERSFIELD	26:01	6:59
--------------------
Women's Team Scoring
--------------------

1. 64 OREGON (19:54 99:30 0:59)
=====================================
1 1 200 Jordan Hasay 19:16
2 7 208 Allie Woodward 19:52
3 10 204 Alexi Pappas 19:54
4 22 206 Sarah Penney 20:13
5 24 202 Annie Leblanc 20:15
6 ( 26) 198 Katie Conlon 20:17
7 ( 34) 203 Abbey Leonardi 20:36

2. 85 STANFORD (20:04 100:16 1:19)
=====================================
1 3 530 Kathy Kroeger 19:27
2 5 529 Cayla Hatton 19:51
3 9 526 Aisling Cuffe 19:53
4 27 535 Jessica Tonn 20:19
5 41 531 Megan Lacy 20:46
6 ( 64) 527 Justine Fedronic 21:12
7 (126) 533 Rebecca Mehra 22:00

2. 85 ARIZONA (20:07 100:34 0:34)
=====================================
1 6 11 Jennifer Bergman 19:52
2 12 15 Elvin Kibet 19:57
3 14 13 Nicci Corbin 20:04
4 23 10 Elizabeth Apgar 20:15
5 30 18 Amanda Russell 20:26
6 ( 79) 14 Clea Formaz 21:20
7 ( 90) 16 Erin Menefee 21:30

4. 96 WASHINGTON (20:10 100:49 0:11)
=====================================
1 15 491 Katie Flood 20:05
2 17 492 Megan Goethals 20:09
3 18 494 Justine Johnson 20:09
4 21 490 Lindsay Flanagan 20:10
5 25 496 Liberty Miller 20:16
6 ( 48) 489 Kayla Evans 20:52
7 ( 86) 495 Maddie Meyers 21:27

5. 151 SAN FRANCISCO (20:28 102:18 0:39)
=====================================
1 19 329 Eva Krchova 20:10
2 20 324 Elena Burkard 20:10
3 31 332 Laura Suur 20:27
4 37 323 Alice Baker 20:42
5 44 333 Maor Tiyouri 20:49
6 ( 58) 334 Chloe Treleven 21:07
7 (131) 327 Kate Jamboretz 22:05

6. 177 UC DAVIS (20:35 102:52 1:11)
=====================================
1 13 407 Sarah Sumpter 20:03
2 16 401 Alycia Cridebring 20:08
3 33 402 Katie Fry 20:36
4 47 404 Christine Hoffmann 20:51
5 68 409 Lauren Wallace 21:14
6 ( 72) 406 Kristine Lozoya 21:17
7 (112) 403 Shannon Harcus 21:44

7. 217 UCLA (20:47 103:51 0:49)
=====================================
1 28 471 Katja Goldring 20:20
2 38 472 Bronte Golick 20:42
3 45 475 Kelsey Smith 20:50
4 46 474 Annie Mooney 20:50
5 60 477 Hannah Valenzuela 21:09
6 ( 92) 478 Sierra Vega 21:32
7 (118) 476 Sarah Toberty 21:49

8. 230 PORTLAND (20:52 104:17 0:42)
=====================================
1 29 256 Tansey Lystad 20:23
2 42 259 Merel van Steenbergen 20:47
3 51 254 Laura Hottenrott-Freita 21:01
4 52 257 Gina Paletta 21:01
5 56 260 Natasha Verma 21:05
6 ( 59) 253 Lyndy Davis 21:08
7 ( 96) 255 Kellie Houser 21:33

9. 305 CALIFORNIA (21:02 105:08 1:32)
=====================================
1 8 112 Kelsey Santisteban 19:52
2 66 108 Xochitl Navarrete 21:13
3 69 105 Hillary Hayes 21:15
4 80 106 Elisa Karhu 21:24
5 82 107 Mariel Mendoza 21:24
6 ( 97) 102 Ashlyn Dadkhah 21:35
7 (115) 111 Laura O'Neill 21:47

10. 308 BOISE STATE (21:05 105:21 0:53)
=====================================
1 32 46 Tessa Murray 20:35
2 36 48 Marisa VanderMalle 20:39
3 75 44 Lauren Lucas 21:19
4 78 43 Kate Jette 21:20
5 87 41 Sarah Bisterfeldt 21:28
6 (114) 47 Taryn Treadway 21:46
7 (149) 45 Rici Morrill 22:20

11. 327 CAL POLY (20:59 104:51 2:32)
=====================================
1 2 62 Laura Hollander 19:22
2 43 61 Vanessa Hancock 20:49
3 70 63 Savannah Pio 21:15
4 91 59 Alex Ciaraglia 21:31
5 121 64 Michelle Read 21:54
6 (144) 58 Rachel Bush 22:18
7 (148) 57 Meghan Breadmore 22:19

12. 329 ARIZONA STATE (21:05 105:23 1:48)
=====================================
1 4 29 Shelby Houlihan 19:50
2 55 26 Macy Bricks 21:04
3 67 32 Natasa Vulic 21:13
4 101 28 Hailey Hanna 21:38
5 102 31 Payton Schutte 21:38
6 (128) 27 Tory Haberman 22:01
7 (134) 30 Adriana Olivas 22:07

13. 335 LOYOLA MARYMOUNT (21:06 105:29 1:45)
=====================================
1 11 186 Sheree Shea 19:55
2 63 180 Caroline Draper 21:11
3 73 182 Callie Mulgannon 21:18
4 83 185 Cassandra Salazar 21:25
5 105 184 Brittnie Munoz 21:40
6 (108) 187 Kelli Sugimoto 21:41
7 (111) 188 Sarah Vitug 21:44

14. 354 GONZAGA (21:13 106:04 0:48)
=====================================
1 40 135 Emily Thomas 20:45
2 49 131 Lindsey Drake 20:54
3 77 128 Lauren Bergam 21:20
4 93 133 Maggie Jones 21:32
5 95 132 Amelia Evans 21:33
6 (107) 136 Lara Tuthill 21:41
7 (133) 134 Catherine Theobald 22:06

15. 442 OREGON STATE (21:30 107:30 0:59)
=====================================
1 61 227 Kinsey Gomez 21:09
2 62 233 Sandra Martinez 21:09
3 85 229 Kira Kelly 21:27
4 99 230 Teresa Lawson 21:37
5 135 234 Taylor Nowlin 22:08
6 (137) 226 Adrienne Demaree 22:13
7 (147) 231 Samantha Lewis 22:19

16. 452 UC SANTA BARBARA (21:29 107:22 1:19)
=====================================
1 35 459 Daniella Moreno 20:39
2 74 455 Christine Cooperstein 21:18
3 103 460 Ariana Selix 21:39
4 117 453 Cassie Brooker 21:48
5 123 461 Sarah Shreck 21:58
6 (140) 457 Courtney Lightfoot 22:15
7 (154) 454 Jessica Chadwick 22:24

17. 486 UC RIVERSIDE (21:35 107:55 1:30)
=====================================
1 39 441 Damajeria Dubose 20:44
2 81 443 Jzsanette Lindstrom 21:24
3 109 439 Alisha Brown 21:43
4 119 442 Raquel Hefflin 21:50
5 138 445 Brianna Simmons 22:14
6 (151) 444 Jaasmin Pina 22:22
7 (156) 440 Katy Daly 22:25

18. 523 LONG BEACH ST. (21:42 108:27 1:13)
=====================================
1 57 165 Alisia Barajas 21:06
2 94 172 Michelle Thompson 21:32
3 110 171 Nina Moore 21:43
4 116 166 Jessica Barnard 21:47
5 146 168 Prism Garcia 22:19
6 (160) 170 Catherine Martinez 22:30
7 (161) 167 Madison D'Ornellas 22:31

19. 545 WASHINGTON ST. (21:49 109:03 1:46)
=====================================
1 50 513 Ruby Roberts 20:57
2 53 508 Caroline Austin 21:03
3 125 514 Courtney Zalud 21:59
4 150 510 Emily Dwyer 22:21
5 167 509 Kiah Condos 22:43
6 (171) 511 Abby Knight 22:51
7 (185) 512 CharLee Linton 23:26

20. 552 IDAHO (21:49 109:01 1:13)
=====================================
1 54 150 Hannah Kiser 21:04
2 98 149 Alycia Butterworth 21:37
3 127 153 Emily Paradis 22:00
4 130 157 Holly Stanton 22:03
5 143 154 Halie Raudenbush 22:17
6 (162) 152 Marquita Palmer 22:34
7 (174) 151 Abby Larson 22:57

21. 595 SANTA CLARA (21:54 109:30 1:12)
=====================================
1 71 351 Mary Kreige 21:16
2 113 358 Kate Yanish 21:45
3 124 355 Emily Robinson 21:58
4 129 347 Kayla Germany 22:03
5 158 357 Allie Sibole 22:28
6 (168) 353 Hayley Ney 22:43
7 (173) 354 Mary Reynolds 22:57

22. 645 UC IRVINE (22:03 110:13 0:59)
=====================================
1 84 422 Colleen Lillig 21:25
2 122 419 Chloe Fata 21:57
3 132 420 Kaycee Holcomb 22:05
4 152 423 Camille Maron 22:22
5 155 426 Carlotta Pham 22:24
6 (159) 427 Samia Sailinun 22:28
7 (181) 424 Makenna McGrann 23:23

23. 655 SEATTLE U. (22:09 110:42 1:27)
=====================================
1 76 373 Hannah Mittelstaedt 21:20
2 89 376 Jennifer Stolle 21:30
3 157 370 Sophie Curatilo 22:27
4 164 371 Madison Davis 22:38
5 169 372 Rebecca Lassere 22:47
6 (178) 375 Elena Smith 23:06
7 (188) 377 Amy Tolentino 23:37

24. 673 SAN DIEGO (22:17 111:24 2:12)
=====================================
1 65 310 Julia Lipson 21:12
2 139 313 Ashton Padberg 22:14
3 142 314 Emerald Raney 22:16
4 145 307 Gillian Gorelik 22:18
5 182 311 Jessica McCarthy 23:24
6 (183) 306 Lindsay Benster 23:24
7 (190) 312 Sydney Olagaray 23:52

25. 690 SAN DIEGO ST. (22:15 111:11 1:20)
=====================================
1 104 557 Laura Vazquez 21:40
2 106 552 Marianne Hogan 21:41
3 141 553 Josefine Koskinen 22:16
4 163 554 Chelsea Kruthers 22:34
5 176 555 Jessica McCall 23:00
6 (186) 556 Rachel Roesgen 23:29

26. 737 PORTLAND STATE (22:30 112:30 1:56)
=====================================
1 88 278 Amber Rozcicha 21:28
2 120 274 Sarah Dean 21:51
3 170 275 Katherine Hendricks 22:50
4 175 277 Valerie Mitchell 22:57
5 184 272 Brittany Castillo 23:24
6 (193) 271 Brandy Castillo 24:22
7 (194) 276 Brittany Long 24:34

27. 751 ST. MARY'S (CAL.) (22:30 112:27 1:24)
=====================================
1 100 390 Cristina Garcia 21:37
2 136 387 Katie Alioto 22:10
3 166 393 Carina Novell 22:42
4 172 389 Alicia Doohan 22:57
5 177 388 Erin Burke 23:01
6 (191) 392 Taylor Khan 23:53
7 (192) 391 Alyssa Horning 24:02

28. 864 CAL ST. FULLERTON (23:01 115:03 1:14)
=====================================
1 153 87 Lauren McIntyre 22:22
2 165 81 Katie Bathgate 22:39
3 179 85 Tijerra Lynch 23:09
4 180 82 Lexie Bravo 23:17
5 187 80 Ladan Amiri 23:36
6 (189) 84 Natalie Hassna 23:49





Men's 10k Results
Place	TmPl	Bib	Name	Affiliation	Final	Pace
1	1	21	Lawi Lalang	ARIZONA	29:02	4:41
2	2	24	Stephen Sambu	ARIZONA	29:38	4:47
3	3	213	Trevor Dunbar	OREGON	29:43	4:47
4	4	546	Joe Rosa	STANFORD	29:44	4:48
5	5	484	Lane Werley	UCLA	29:46	4:48
6	6	545	Jim Rosa	STANFORD	29:52	4:49
7	7	221	Parker Stinson	OREGON	29:53	4:49
8	8	499	Joey Bywater	WASHINGTON	29:53	4:49
9	9	262	Scott Fauble	PORTLAND	29:54	4:49
10	10	547	Tyler Stutzman	STANFORD	29:56	4:49
11	11	268	David Perry	PORTLAND	29:58	4:50
12	12	540	Benjamin Johnson	STANFORD	30:00	4:50
13	13	543	Erik Olson	STANFORD	30:01	4:50
14	14	521	Todd Wakefield	WASHINGTON ST.	30:01	4:50
15	15	380	Erik Barkhaus	SEATTLE U.	30:01	4:50
16	16	549	Miles Unterreiner	STANFORD	30:04	4:51
17	17	69	David Cardona	CAL POLY	30:10	4:52
18	18	266	Lars Erik Malde	PORTLAND	30:10	4:52
19	19	399	Rajpaul Pannu	ST. MARY'S (CAL.)	30:11	4:52
20	20	411	Trevor Halsted	UC DAVIS	30:12	4:52
21	21	481	Nohe Lema	UCLA	30:12	4:52
22	22	479	Dustin Fay	UCLA	30:14	4:52
23	23	482	David McDonald	UCLA	30:14	4:52
24	24	342	Jose Madera	SAN FRANCISCO	30:15	4:53
25	25	35	Nick Happe	ARIZONA STATE	30:18	4:53
26	26	265	William Kincaid	PORTLAND	30:18	4:53
27	27	507	Rob Webster Jr.	WASHINGTON	30:19	4:53
28	28	452	Seth Totten	UC RIVERSIDE	30:23	4:54
29	29	70	Sean Davidson	CAL POLY	30:24	4:54
30	30	537	Michael Atchoo	STANFORD	30:24	4:54
31	31	71	Chris Frias	CAL POLY	30:25	4:54
32	32	214	Jeramy Elkaim	OREGON	30:25	4:54
33	33	218	Matthew Melancon	OREGON	30:25	4:54
34	34	55	Barak Watson	BOISE STATE	30:25	4:54
35	35	465	Bryan Guijarro	UC SANTA BARBARA	30:26	4:54
36	36	517	Drew Jordan	WASHINGTON ST.	30:27	4:54
37	37	516	Andrew Gonzales	WASHINGTON ST.	30:27	4:54
38	38	159	Barry Britt	IDAHO	30:27	4:54
39	39	515	Lee George	WASHINGTON ST.	30:27	4:54
40	40	502	Tyler King	WASHINGTON	30:27	4:55
41	41	498	Aaron Beattie	WASHINGTON	30:28	4:55
42	42	294	Reesey Byers	SACRAMENTO ST.	30:29	4:55
43	43	261	Jared Bassett	PORTLAND	30:30	4:55
44	44	36	Ryan Herson	ARIZONA STATE	30:30	4:55
45	45	196	Weston Strum	LOYOLA MARYMOUNT	30:30	4:55
46	46	337	Ganbileg Bor	SAN FRANCISCO	30:31	4:55
47	47	37	Steven Schnieders	ARIZONA STATE	30:31	4:55
48	48	462	Jeremy Acosta	UC SANTA BARBARA	30:31	4:55
49	49	504	Aaron Nelson	WASHINGTON	30:32	4:55
50	50	40	Zach Zarda	ARIZONA STATE	30:33	4:55
51	51	52	Drew O'Donoghuemcdonal	BOISE STATE	30:34	4:56
52	52	39	Darius Terry	ARIZONA STATE	30:36	4:56
53	53	339	Steven Garboden	SAN FRANCISCO	30:37	4:56
54	54	49	Aaron Back	BOISE STATE	30:38	4:56
55	55	267	Charlie McDonald	PORTLAND	30:39	4:56
56	56	469	Juan Paredes	UC SANTA BARBARA	30:39	4:56
57	57	483	Sergey Sushchickh	UCLA	30:40	4:57
58	58	433	Rex Nelson	UC IRVINE	30:40	4:57
59	59	501	Gareth Gilna	WASHINGTON	30:41	4:57
60	60	220	Ryan Pickering	OREGON	30:42	4:57
61	61	54	Allan Schroeder	BOISE STATE	30:43	4:57
62	62	125	Chris Walden	CALIFORNIA	30:45	4:57
63	63	50	David Elliott	BOISE STATE	30:48	4:58
64	64	120	Jordan Locklear	CALIFORNIA	30:50	4:58
65	65	415	Brandon Pugh	UC DAVIS	30:50	4:58
66	66	137	Chris Boyle	GONZAGA	30:51	4:58
67	67	51	Jeff Howard	BOISE STATE	30:52	4:58
68	68	384	Matthew McClement	SEATTLE U.	30:53	4:59
69	69	19	Kenji Bierig	ARIZONA	30:55	4:59
70	70	438	Alex Tebbe	UC IRVINE	30:56	4:59
71	71	140	Tate Kelly	GONZAGA	30:59	5:00
72	72	53	Dakota Parker	BOISE STATE	30:59	5:00
73	73	68	Blake Ahrold	CAL POLY	31:02	5:00
74	74	76	Mitchell Moriarty	CAL POLY	31:03	5:00
75	75	212	Ben DeJarnette	OREGON	31:03	5:00
76	76	394	Nick Ellingson	ST. MARY'S (CAL.)	31:05	5:01
77	77	138	Brent Felnagle	GONZAGA	31:06	5:01
78	78	34	Garrett Baker-Slama	ARIZONA STATE	31:07	5:01
79	79	146	Nick Roche	GONZAGA	31:08	5:01
80	80	485	Jacob Wood	UCLA	31:11	5:02
81	81	73	Michael Johnson	CAL POLY	31:12	5:02
82	82	269	Jacob Smith	PORTLAND	31:13	5:02
83		127	David Thor	EASTERN WASHINGTON	31:13	5:02
84	83	23	Sam Macaluso	ARIZONA	31:14	5:02
85	84	363	Kevin Oliver	SANTA CLARA	31:14	5:02
86	85	480	Daniel Herrera	UCLA	31:14	5:02
87	86	122	Renaud Poizat	CALIFORNIA	31:15	5:02
88	87	192	Daniel Gibson	LOYOLA MARYMOUNT	31:15	5:02
89	88	119	Leland Later	CALIFORNIA	31:16	5:02
90	89	468	Anthony Ortolan	UC SANTA BARBARA	31:16	5:02
91	90	430	Sam Hyams	UC IRVINE	31:17	5:03
92	91	115	Matt Carpowich	CALIFORNIA	31:18	5:03
93	92	193	Kevin Joerger	LOYOLA MARYMOUNT	31:19	5:03
94	93	177	Jared Long	LONG BEACH ST.	31:20	5:03
95	94	297	Mark Frazier	SACRAMENTO ST.	31:21	5:03
96	95	295	Domenic D'Acquisto	SACRAMENTO ST.	31:22	5:03
97	96	338	Eric Causey	SAN FRANCISCO	31:25	5:04
98	97	518	Andrew Kimpel	WASHINGTON ST.	31:25	5:04
99	98	174	Chris Enriquez	LONG BEACH ST.	31:28	5:04
100	99	38	Garrett Seawell	ARIZONA STATE	31:29	5:04
101	100	222	Cole Watson	OREGON	31:30	5:05
102	101	359	Bryan Crook	SANTA CLARA	31:32	5:05
103	102	519	Forrest Shaffer	WASHINGTON ST.	31:34	5:05
104	103	464	Baxter Frick	UC SANTA BARBARA	31:34	5:05
105	104	466	Bhavik Kanzaria	UC SANTA BARBARA	31:37	5:06
106	105	123	Simon Schmidt	CALIFORNIA	31:39	5:06
107	106	467	Abel Mogesse	UC SANTA BARBARA	31:42	5:06
108	107	410	Amar Dholakia	UC DAVIS	31:44	5:07
109	108	143	Colin O'Neil	GONZAGA	31:44	5:07
110	109	418	Nathan Strum	UC DAVIS	31:45	5:07
111	110	503	Michael Miller	WASHINGTON	31:47	5:07
112	111	147	Robert Walgren	GONZAGA	31:48	5:07
113	112	451	Cesar Solis	UC RIVERSIDE	31:50	5:08
114	113	343	Gustavo Mena	SAN FRANCISCO	31:51	5:08
115	114	142	Willie Milam	GONZAGA	31:52	5:08
116	115	20	Nathan Kandie	ARIZONA	31:52	5:08
117	116	432	Steven Melena	UC IRVINE	31:53	5:08
118	117	383	Graham Kinzel-Grubbs	SEATTLE U.	31:55	5:09
119	118	305	Cole Younger	SACRAMENTO ST.	31:56	5:09
120	119	300	Kyle Lackner	SACRAMENTO ST.	31:56	5:09
121	120	302	Dan Mitchell	SACRAMENTO ST.	31:57	5:09
122	121	396	Zach Hansen	ST. MARY'S (CAL.)	32:01	5:10
123	122	414	Cody Nguyen	UC DAVIS	32:02	5:10
124	123	365	Luca Signore	SANTA CLARA	32:05	5:10
125	124	179	Arturo Trejo	LONG BEACH ST.	32:05	5:10
126	125	381	Ryan Dennison	SEATTLE U.	32:08	5:11
127	126	385	Collin Overbay	SEATTLE U.	32:09	5:11
128	127	194	Sterling Lockert	LOYOLA MARYMOUNT	32:12	5:11
129	128	379	Jeff Baklund	SEATTLE U.	32:15	5:12
130	129	96	Marco Zaragoza	CAL ST. FULLERTON	32:17	5:12
131	130	304	Benny Willers	SACRAMENTO ST.	32:17	5:12
132	131	437	Andrew Snyder	UC IRVINE	32:18	5:12
133	132	344	Jarrett Moore	SAN FRANCISCO	32:19	5:13
134	133	368	Moises Venegas	SANTA CLARA	32:21	5:13
135	134	176	Gabe Hilbert	LONG BEACH ST.	32:21	5:13
136	135	412	Grayson Hough	UC DAVIS	32:22	5:13
137	136	191	Michael Duncan	LOYOLA MARYMOUNT	32:25	5:13
138	137	447	Michael Gauger	UC RIVERSIDE	32:26	5:14
139	138	158	Will Austin-Cray	IDAHO	32:28	5:14
140	139	367	Ezana Tesfu	SANTA CLARA	32:29	5:14
141	140	378	Baxter Arguinchona	SEATTLE U.	32:30	5:14
142	141	22	Jonas Legernes	ARIZONA	32:30	5:14
143	142	366	Peter Stephens	SANTA CLARA	32:31	5:14
144	143	520	Richard Shroy	WASHINGTON ST.	32:33	5:15
145		282	Neil Seibert	PORTLAND STATE	32:34	5:15
146	144	77	Derek Thomas	CAL POLY	32:35	5:15
147	145	435	Nick Osborne	UC IRVINE	32:38	5:15
148	146	114	Agustin Alva	CALIFORNIA	32:38	5:16
149	147	318	John Cutter	SAN DIEGO	32:39	5:16
150	148	315	Erik Anderson	SAN DIEGO	32:44	5:17
151	149	190	Drew Dalton	LOYOLA MARYMOUNT	32:46	5:17
152	150	25	Thomas Valente	ARIZONA	32:46	5:17
153	151	360	Ryan Greenough	SANTA CLARA	32:48	5:17
154	152	321	John Maheu	SAN DIEGO	32:50	5:17
155	153	398	Andrew Eckberg	ST. MARY'S (CAL.)	32:55	5:18
156		250	Jonathan Rahaeuser	PEPPERDINE	32:55	5:18
157	154	160	Colton Hastings	IDAHO	32:59	5:19
158	155	397	Jordan Lerma	ST. MARY'S (CAL.)	33:02	5:19
159	156	336	Jordan Baker	SAN FRANCISCO	33:04	5:20
160	157	558	Carlos Lopez	UC RIVERSIDE	33:07	5:20
161	158	162	Jeff Osborn	IDAHO	33:08	5:20
162	159	448	Benjamin Heck	UC RIVERSIDE	33:11	5:21
163	160	395	Brian Exline	ST. MARY'S (CAL.)	33:17	5:22
164	161	92	Jayson Perez	CAL ST. FULLERTON	33:18	5:22
165	162	178	Chris Low	LONG BEACH ST.	33:18	5:22
166	163	91	Jeff Little	CAL ST. FULLERTON	33:20	5:22
167	164	89	Anthony Castellon	CAL ST. FULLERTON	33:25	5:23
168		251	Jordan Scandlyn	PEPPERDINE	33:26	5:23
169		100	Hunter Hays	CAL ST. NORTHRIDGE	33:29	5:24
170	165	173	Tim Bergstrom	LONG BEACH ST.	33:30	5:24
171	166	189	Michael Carlone	LOYOLA MARYMOUNT	33:32	5:24
172	167	90	Brandon Cook	CAL ST. FULLERTON	33:37	5:25
173	168	88	Donald Bernard	CAL ST. FULLERTON	33:38	5:25
174	169	434	Tommy Newton-Neal	UC IRVINE	33:40	5:25
175	170	417	Jordon Rushing	UC DAVIS	33:41	5:26
176	171	317	Jacob Bruce	SAN DIEGO	33:48	5:27
177		283	Jonathan Talik	PORTLAND STATE	33:50	5:27
178		248	Jesse Aston	PEPPERDINE	34:04	5:29
179	172	164	Santos Vargas	IDAHO	34:16	5:31
180	173	400	David Salas	ST. MARY'S (CAL.)	34:18	5:32
181	174	450	Sebastian Puraci	UC RIVERSIDE	34:31	5:34
182	175	319	Cameron Erhardt	SAN DIEGO	34:43	5:36
183	176	95	Tim Reed	CAL ST. FULLERTON	35:00	5:38
184		284	Max Zemtsov	PORTLAND STATE	35:05	5:39
185	177	163	Cayle Turpen	IDAHO	35:20	5:42
------------------
Men's Team Scoring
------------------

1. 45 STANFORD (29:55 149:33 0:17)
=====================================
1 4 546 Joe Rosa 29:44
2 6 545 Jim Rosa 29:52
3 10 547 Tyler Stutzman 29:56
4 12 540 Benjamin Johnson 30:00
5 13 543 Erik Olson 30:01
6 ( 16) 549 Miles Unterreiner 30:04
7 ( 30) 537 Michael Atchoo 30:24

2. 107 PORTLAND (30:10 150:50 0:36)
=====================================
1 9 262 Scott Fauble 29:54
2 11 268 David Perry 29:58
3 18 266 Lars Erik Malde 30:10
4 26 265 William Kincaid 30:18
5 43 261 Jared Bassett 30:30
6 ( 55) 267 Charlie McDonald 30:39
7 ( 82) 269 Jacob Smith 31:13

3. 128 UCLA (30:14 151:06 0:54)
=====================================
1 5 484 Lane Werley 29:46
2 21 481 Nohe Lema 30:12
3 22 479 Dustin Fay 30:14
4 23 482 David McDonald 30:14
5 57 483 Sergey Sushchickh 30:40
6 ( 80) 485 Jacob Wood 31:11
7 ( 85) 480 Daniel Herrera 31:14

4. 135 OREGON (30:14 151:08 0:59)
=====================================
1 3 213 Trevor Dunbar 29:43
2 7 221 Parker Stinson 29:53
3 32 214 Jeramy Elkaim 30:25
4 33 218 Matthew Melancon 30:25
5 60 220 Ryan Pickering 30:42
6 ( 75) 212 Ben DeJarnette 31:03
7 (100) 222 Cole Watson 31:30

5. 165 WASHINGTON (30:20 151:39 0:39)
=====================================
1 8 499 Joey Bywater 29:53
2 27 507 Rob Webster Jr. 30:19
3 40 502 Tyler King 30:27
4 41 498 Aaron Beattie 30:28
5 49 504 Aaron Nelson 30:32
6 ( 59) 501 Gareth Gilna 30:41
7 (110) 503 Michael Miller 31:47

6. 218 ARIZONA STATE (30:30 152:28 0:18)
=====================================
1 25 35 Nick Happe 30:18
2 44 36 Ryan Herson 30:30
3 47 37 Steven Schnieders 30:31
4 50 40 Zach Zarda 30:33
5 52 39 Darius Terry 30:36
6 ( 78) 34 Garrett Baker-Slama 31:07
7 ( 99) 38 Garrett Seawell 31:29

7. 223 WASHINGTON ST. (30:34 152:47 1:24)
=====================================
1 14 521 Todd Wakefield 30:01
2 36 517 Drew Jordan 30:27
3 37 516 Andrew Gonzales 30:27
4 39 515 Lee George 30:27
5 97 518 Andrew Kimpel 31:25
6 (102) 519 Forrest Shaffer 31:34
7 (143) 520 Richard Shroy 32:33

8. 224 CAL POLY (30:37 153:04 0:53)
=====================================
1 17 69 David Cardona 30:10
2 29 70 Sean Davidson 30:24
3 31 71 Chris Frias 30:25
4 73 68 Blake Ahrold 31:02
5 74 76 Mitchell Moriarty 31:03
6 ( 81) 73 Michael Johnson 31:12
7 (144) 77 Derek Thomas 32:35

9. 263 BOISE STATE (30:38 153:08 0:23)
=====================================
1 34 55 Barak Watson 30:25
2 51 52 Drew O'Donoghuemcdonal 30:34
3 54 49 Aaron Back 30:38
4 61 54 Allan Schroeder 30:43
5 63 50 David Elliott 30:48
6 ( 67) 51 Jeff Howard 30:52
7 ( 72) 53 Dakota Parker 30:59

10. 270 ARIZONA (30:33 152:41 2:50)
=====================================
1 1 21 Lawi Lalang 29:02
2 2 24 Stephen Sambu 29:38
3 69 19 Kenji Bierig 30:55
4 83 23 Sam Macaluso 31:14
5 115 20 Nathan Kandie 31:52
6 (141) 22 Jonas Legernes 32:30
7 (150) 25 Thomas Valente 32:46

11. 331 UC SANTA BARBARA (30:54 154:26 1:08)
=====================================
1 35 465 Bryan Guijarro 30:26
2 48 462 Jeremy Acosta 30:31
3 56 469 Juan Paredes 30:39
4 89 468 Anthony Ortolan 31:16
5 103 464 Baxter Frick 31:34
6 (104) 466 Bhavik Kanzaria 31:37
7 (106) 467 Abel Mogesse 31:42

12. 332 SAN FRANCISCO (30:56 154:39 1:36)
=====================================
1 24 342 Jose Madera 30:15
2 46 337 Ganbileg Bor 30:31
3 53 339 Steven Garboden 30:37
4 96 338 Eric Causey 31:25
5 113 343 Gustavo Mena 31:51
6 (132) 344 Jarrett Moore 32:19
7 (156) 336 Jordan Baker 33:04

13. 391 CALIFORNIA (31:05 155:24 0:33)
=====================================
1 62 125 Chris Walden 30:45
2 64 120 Jordan Locklear 30:50
3 86 122 Renaud Poizat 31:15
4 88 119 Leland Later 31:16
5 91 115 Matt Carpowich 31:18
6 (105) 123 Simon Schmidt 31:39
7 (146) 114 Agustin Alva 32:38

14. 401 GONZAGA (31:10 155:48 0:53)
=====================================
1 66 137 Chris Boyle 30:51
2 71 140 Tate Kelly 30:59
3 77 138 Brent Felnagle 31:06
4 79 146 Nick Roche 31:08
5 108 143 Colin O'Neil 31:44
6 (111) 147 Robert Walgren 31:48
7 (114) 142 Willie Milam 31:52

15. 423 UC DAVIS (31:19 156:33 1:50)
=====================================
1 20 411 Trevor Halsted 30:12
2 65 415 Brandon Pugh 30:50
3 107 410 Amar Dholakia 31:44
4 109 418 Nathan Strum 31:45
5 122 414 Cody Nguyen 32:02
6 (135) 412 Grayson Hough 32:22
7 (170) 417 Jordon Rushing 33:41

16. 451 SEATTLE U. (31:26 157:06 2:08)
=====================================
1 15 380 Erik Barkhaus 30:01
2 68 384 Matthew McClement 30:53
3 117 383 Graham Kinzel-Grubbs 31:55
4 125 381 Ryan Dennison 32:08
5 126 385 Collin Overbay 32:09
6 (128) 379 Jeff Baklund 32:15
7 (140) 378 Baxter Arguinchona 32:30

17. 465 UC IRVINE (31:25 157:04 1:38)
=====================================
1 58 433 Rex Nelson 30:40
2 70 438 Alex Tebbe 30:56
3 90 430 Sam Hyams 31:17
4 116 432 Steven Melena 31:53
5 131 437 Andrew Snyder 32:18
6 (145) 435 Nick Osborne 32:38
7 (169) 434 Tommy Newton-Neal 33:40

18. 468 SACRAMENTO ST. (31:25 157:04 1:27)
=====================================
1 42 294 Reesey Byers 30:29
2 94 297 Mark Frazier 31:21
3 95 295 Domenic D'Acquisto 31:22
4 118 305 Cole Younger 31:56
5 119 300 Kyle Lackner 31:56
6 (120) 302 Dan Mitchell 31:57
7 (130) 304 Benny Willers 32:17

19. 487 LOYOLA MARYMOUNT (31:33 157:41 1:55)
=====================================
1 45 196 Weston Strum 30:30
2 87 192 Daniel Gibson 31:15
3 92 193 Kevin Joerger 31:19
4 127 194 Sterling Lockert 32:12
5 136 191 Michael Duncan 32:25
6 (149) 190 Drew Dalton 32:46
7 (166) 189 Michael Carlone 33:32

20. 524 ST. MARY'S (CAL.) (31:51 159:14 2:51)
=====================================
1 19 399 Rajpaul Pannu 30:11
2 76 394 Nick Ellingson 31:05
3 121 396 Zach Hansen 32:01
4 153 398 Andrew Eckberg 32:55
5 155 397 Jordan Lerma 33:02
6 (160) 395 Brian Exline 33:17
7 (173) 400 David Salas 34:18

21. 580 SANTA CLARA (31:57 159:41 1:15)
=====================================
1 84 363 Kevin Oliver 31:14
2 101 359 Bryan Crook 31:32
3 123 365 Luca Signore 32:05
4 133 368 Moises Venegas 32:21
5 139 367 Ezana Tesfu 32:29
6 (142) 366 Peter Stephens 32:31
7 (151) 360 Ryan Greenough 32:48

22. 593 UC RIVERSIDE (32:12 160:57 2:48)
=====================================
1 28 452 Seth Totten 30:23
2 112 451 Cesar Solis 31:50
3 137 447 Michael Gauger 32:26
4 157 558 Carlos Lopez 33:07
5 159 448 Benjamin Heck 33:11
6 (174) 450 Sebastian Puraci 34:31

23. 611 LONG BEACH ST. (32:07 160:32 1:58)
=====================================
1 93 177 Jared Long 31:20
2 98 174 Chris Enriquez 31:28
3 124 179 Arturo Trejo 32:05
4 134 176 Gabe Hilbert 32:21
5 162 178 Chris Low 33:18
6 (165) 173 Tim Bergstrom 33:30

24. 660 IDAHO (32:40 163:18 3:49)
=====================================
1 38 159 Barry Britt 30:27
2 138 158 Will Austin-Cray 32:28
3 154 160 Colton Hastings 32:59
4 158 162 Jeff Osborn 33:08
5 172 164 Santos Vargas 34:16
6 (177) 163 Cayle Turpen 35:20

25. 784 CAL ST. FULLERTON (33:12 165:57 1:20)
=====================================
1 129 96 Marco Zaragoza 32:17
2 161 92 Jayson Perez 33:18
3 163 91 Jeff Little 33:20
4 164 89 Anthony Castellon 33:25
5 167 90 Brandon Cook 33:37
6 (168) 88 Donald Bernard 33:38
7 (176) 95 Tim Reed 35:00

26. 793 SAN DIEGO (33:21 166:44 2:04)
=====================================
1 147 318 John Cutter 32:39
2 148 315 Erik Anderson 32:44
3 152 321 John Maheu 32:50
4 171 317 Jacob Bruce 33:48
5 175 319 Cameron Erhardt 34:43