2012 NCAA D3 Atlantic Cross Country Regional Championships Results
Rochester, New York

New England | Atlantic | Mideast | South/Southeast | Great Lakes | Midwest | Central | West



November 10 at Genesee Valley Park, Hosted By The University of Rochester

                             WOMEN'S RACE - 6K

                 Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
                            www.leonetiming.com
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   PLACE  PTS NAME                YR  TEAM                      TIME    PACE     2K     4K
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       1    1 Amy Cymerman        JR  St. Lawrence             21:37.5  5:48    7:13   14:33 
       2    2 Lauren Norton       SR  Rochester                21:47.6  5:51    7:12   14:32 
       3    3 Danielle Czohla     SR  Rowan                    21:58.6  5:54    7:13   14:36 
       4    4 Rachel Malone       SO  Brockport                22:01.9  5:55    7:17   14:41 
       5    5 Ella Martin         FR  St. Lawrence             22:02.6  5:55    7:13   14:36 
       6    6 Emily Cousens       JR  NYU                      22:12.7  5:58    7:18   14:46 
       7    7 Jackie Lemme        SR  St. Lawrence             22:17.7  5:59    7:17   14:52 
       8    8 Emily Cotey         JR  Cortland                 22:18.6  6:00    7:16   14:48 
       9    9 Amy Regan           FR  Stevens Institute        22:19.7  6:00    7:23   15:03 
      10   10 Aubree Piepmeier    JR  Vassar                   22:20.5  6:00    7:25   15:02 
      11      Jennifer Van Winger SR  Drew                     22:22.0  6:00    7:22   14:57 
      12   11 Jordyn Naylon       SR  Cortland                 22:25.2  6:01    7:23   14:59 
      13   12 Grace Tilton        SR  RPI                      22:25.5  6:01    7:17   14:48 
      14   13 Cathy Goncalves     SR  TCNJ                     22:27.6  6:02    7:18   14:47 
      15   14 Margaret MacDonald  FR  St. Lawrence             22:29.9  6:03    7:15   14:58 
      16   15 Cailin Kowalewski   SR  Geneseo                  22:32.7  6:03    7:25   15:06 
      17   16 Sarah Ohanesian     JR  Hamilton                 22:32.9  6:03    7:19   15:01 
      18   17 Kirsten Keller      JR  NYU                      22:33.6  6:04    7:27   15:01 
      19   18 Megan Borz          JR  Rowan                    22:35.1  6:04    7:20   15:02 
      20   19 Cassie Goodman      SO  Geneseo                  22:37.9  6:05    7:19   14:58 
      21   20 Kelley Driscoll     JR  Plattsburgh              22:38.5  6:05    7:22   15:01 
      22   21 Emily D'Addario     SR  William Smith            22:39.4  6:05    7:21   15:01 
      23   22 Caroline Raue       SR  St. Lawrence             22:40.9  6:06    7:21   15:05 
      24   23 Alexa Rick          SO  Ithaca                   22:41.7  6:06    7:28   15:07 
      25   24 Georgina Norton     JR  NYU                      22:43.6  6:06    7:27   15:07 
      26   25 Nichole Wischoff    SR  New Paltz                22:44.7  6:07    7:20   15:04 
      27   26 Elizabeth Edwards   SR  St. Lawrence             22:46.6  6:07    7:20   15:06 
      28   27 Erin Lafave         SR  RIT                      22:50.6  6:08    7:21   15:09 
      29   28 Ariel Beccia        JR  St. Lawrence             22:51.9  6:08    7:22   15:06 
      30   29 Lily Corsaro        FR  NYU                      22:53.8  6:09    7:26   15:16 
      31   30 Mary Aldridge       JR  Geneseo                  22:54.4  6:09    7:24   15:15 
      32   31 Morgan Sinclair     JR  Stockton                 22:55.2  6:09    7:22   15:07 
      33   32 Meredith Mayes      SR  RPI                      22:57.1  6:10    7:33   15:20 
      34   33 Lainie Smith        FR  Hamilton                 23:00.2  6:11    7:31   15:25 
      35   34 Catherine Knox      FR  Rochester                23:01.1  6:11    7:35   15:30 
      36   35 Brigid Heenan       SR  Geneseo                  23:01.9  6:11    7:26   15:16 
      37   36 Rebekah Steiinke    JR  Geneseo                  23:02.1  6:11    7:30   15:20 
      38   37 Alyssa Knott        SO  Geneseo                  23:03.1  6:11    7:29   15:19 
      39   38 Danielle Kennedy    JR  Oneonta                  23:04.7  6:12    7:24   15:17 
      40   39 Deana Wood          SO  Rowan                    23:04.8  6:12    7:32   15:19 
      41   40 Joy Hanke           SR  Rowan                    23:05.1  6:12    7:34   15:22 
      42   41 Brianna McLoughlin  SO  Oneonta                  23:06.9  6:12    7:24   15:16 
      43   42 Emily Smith         SO  Ithaca                   23:07.4  6:13    7:36   15:28 
      44   43 Anna Fay            FR  Ithaca                   23:08.1  6:13    7:28   15:16 
      45   44 Emma Deshaies       FR  Plattsburgh              23:08.3  6:13    7:22   15:18 
      46   45 Colleen Coon        SR  Plattsburgh              23:10.2  6:13    7:30   15:27 
      47   46 Kelly Holmes        SR  Vassar                   23:12.9  6:14    7:26   15:30 
      48   47 Carolyn Malone      SO  Ithaca                   23:14.3  6:14    7:35   15:28 
      49   48 Ashton Villeneueve  FR  Utica                    23:14.8  6:15    7:39   15:36 
      50   49 Christine Cristobal SR  St. Joseph's (L.I.)      23:17.7  6:15    7:33   15:29 
      51   50 Amanda Schermerhorn SR  Plattsburgh              23:18.2  6:16    7:30   15:28 
      52   51 Perry Scheetz       SR  Bard                     23:20.8  6:16    7:36   15:30 
      53   52 Tara Nealon         SO  TCNJ                     23:22.3  6:17    7:32   15:29 
      54   53 Allie Gurney        JR  Hamilton                 23:24.4  6:17    7:31   15:30 
      55      Katherine Henri     FR  Purchase                 23:26.8  6:18    7:24   15:31 
      56   54 Amanda Wolfer       JR  New Paltz                23:27.0  6:18    7:34   15:30 
      57   55 Monica Prager       SO  Hartwick                 23:27.5  6:18    7:37   15:40 
      58   56 Kerri Culhane       FR  Cortland                 23:28.2  6:18    7:32   15:29 
      59   57 Zarah Quinn         SR  Rochester                23:30.6  6:19    7:30   15:30 
      60   58 Emily Stickles      FR  RPI                      23:31.0  6:19    7:44   15:39 
      61   59 Kim Foltz           JR  Fredonia                 23:31.5  6:19    7:36   15:44 
      62   60 Shannon Trant       FR  RPI                      23:31.8  6:19    7:45   15:40 
      63   61 Katlin Shippy       FR  St. John Fisher          23:33.1  6:20    7:34   15:34 
      64   62 Alexa Sakaforas     FR  RPI                      23:34.1  6:20    7:45   15:46 
      65   63 Amanda Dole         SR  RIT                      23:34.7  6:20    7:37   15:38 
      66   64 Ashton Hughes       FR  Geneseo                  23:35.0  6:20    7:31   15:35 
      67   65 Marielle Genovesi   SO  Oneonta                  23:36.0  6:20    7:37   15:35 
      68      Emily Middlebrook   SO  Wells                    23:37.1  6:21    7:40   15:36 
      69   66 Jaime Lisack        FR  Ithaca                   23:39.1  6:21    7:36   15:40 
      70   67 Anginelle Alabanza  JR  TCNJ                     23:41.3  6:22    7:34   15:40 
      71   68 Meghan Ogle         SR  Rochester                23:42.5  6:22    7:35   15:43 
      72   69 Sarah Governale     SO  Clarkson                 23:43.8  6:22    7:30   15:37 
      73   70 Kelly Bromm         SO  Cortland                 23:45.8  6:23    7:40   15:51 
      74   71 Danielle Bessette   JR  Rochester                23:47.9  6:23    7:35   15:42 
      75   72 Marie Ferro         SR  RPI                      23:47.9  6:23    7:45   15:45 
      76   73 Catherine Ehmann    SO  Plattsburgh              23:48.0  6:24    7:38   15:46 
      77   74 Kim Wooten          SR  Brockport                23:48.3  6:24    7:51   15:52 
      78   75 Cassidy Carpenter   SO  Vassar                   23:48.6  6:24    7:48   15:54 
      79   76 Leslie Beaton       JR  Fredonia                 23:51.7  6:24    7:36   15:45 
      80   77 Stephanie Malek     SR  Vassar                   23:52.5  6:25    7:39   15:48 
      81   78 Sarah Sisk          FR  NYU                      23:53.6  6:25    7:37   15:58 
      82   79 Bridgette Joskow    SO  New Paltz                23:53.8  6:25    7:53   15:57 
      83   80 Jillian Manzo       SO  TCNJ                     23:55.1  6:25    7:35   15:47 
      84   81 Mariel Doyle        SO  Oneonta                  23:56.2  6:26    7:49   16:00 
      85   82 Gabrielle Prendegas JR  Rowan                    23:57.2  6:26    7:39   15:57 
      86   83 Christina Sakowski  JR  Oswego                   23:57.2  6:26    7:35   15:48 
      87   84 Megan Flynn         JR  TCNJ                     23:57.4  6:26    7:43   15:53 
      88   85 Rachel Morris       SR  TCNJ                     23:58.7  6:26    7:41   16:04 
      89   86 Anastasia Diamond   SO  Ithaca                   23:59.6  6:27    7:35   15:43 
      90   87 Viviane Ford        SO  Vassar                   24:00.1  6:27    7:54   16:01 
      91   88 Chrissy Wolniewicz  SR  Brockport                24:00.4  6:27    7:39   15:49 
      92   89 Nicole Salge        SR  Stockton                 24:00.9  6:27    7:57   16:04 
      93   90 Annmarie Zigrosser  SO  St. Joseph's (L.I.)      24:02.9  6:27    7:51   16:05 
      94   91 Nicole Bermudez     FR  Cortland                 24:03.0  6:28    7:34   15:58 
      95   92 Hollie Heimer       SR  Potsdam                  24:03.7  6:28    8:00   16:05 
      96   93 Lauren Heitzhaus    JR  Nazareth                 24:04.1  6:28    7:39   15:52 
      97   94 Victoria Destefano  JR  Buffalo State            24:04.7  6:28    7:50   16:09 
      98   95 Emily Sufrin        SR  Vassar                   24:04.9  6:28    7:39   15:57 
      99   96 Shanna Swanson      FR  Nazareth                 24:05.5  6:28    7:46   16:04 
     100   97 Sarah Depalma       FR  Utica                    24:06.4  6:28    7:53   16:02 
     101   98 Carly Graham        SR  Ithaca                   24:06.8  6:29    7:38   15:59 
     102   99 Kayla Blomback      FR  Cortland                 24:07.1  6:29    7:35   15:52 
     103  100 Amanda Cocchiara    SO  Fredonia                 24:07.6  6:29    7:35   15:50 
     104      Lizzy Mahoney       SR  Hunter                   24:08.4  6:29    7:44   16:00 
     105  101 Victoria Stepanova  SO  Rochester                24:08.8  6:29    7:45   16:06 
     106  102 Alissa Conti        JR  Fredonia                 24:08.9  6:29    7:34   15:53 
     107  103 Laura Warren        JR  Stockton                 24:09.6  6:29    7:57   16:06 
     108  104 Katlyn McNamara     FR  Buffalo State            24:09.7  6:29    7:41   16:00 
     109  105 Marielle Verni      JR  William Smith            24:11.9  6:30    7:47   16:04 
     110  106 Amanda Gaffney      JR  NYU                      24:12.2  6:30    7:52   16:10 
     111  107 Gillian Goodwin     JR  St. Joseph's (L.I.)      24:15.0  6:31    7:52   16:13 
     112  108 Allison Ryley       JR  Oneonta                  24:15.3  6:31    7:47   16:03 
     113  109 Priscilla Antuna    JR  Rowan                    24:17.2  6:31    7:43   16:05 
     114  110 Rebecca Greiner     FR  RIT                      24:17.5  6:31    7:46   16:08 
     115  111 Cady Kuzmich        SO  Oneonta                  24:17.6  6:31    7:50   16:10 
     116  112 Emily Banzer        SO  Hamilton                 24:18.6  6:32    7:50   16:08 
     117  113 Becca List          SO  Fredonia                 24:19.5  6:32    7:44   16:03 
     118  114 Brianna Springstead FR  Ramapo                   24:20.3  6:32    7:52   16:11 
     119  115 Anna Hourihan       JR  Fredonia                 24:23.3  6:33    7:47   16:12 
     120  116 Taylor Shanley      SR  Ramapo                   24:23.8  6:33    7:52   16:13 
     121  117 Hallie Loft         SO  Hamilton                 24:23.8  6:33    7:40   16:03 
     122  118 Terisa Woych        SO  New Paltz                24:24.2  6:33    7:49   15:57 
     123  119 Sarah Coon          FR  St. John Fisher          24:24.4  6:33    8:01   16:18 
     124  120 Hailey Beyer        SO  RPI                      24:26.1  6:34    7:56   16:15 
     125  121 Rebekah Johnson     SO  Cobleskill               24:26.6  6:34    7:46   16:08 
     126  122 Catherine Zarnofsky JR  Clarkson                 24:27.2  6:34    7:46   16:07 
     127  123 Danika Ortiz        FR  Cortland                 24:28.5  6:34    7:45   16:08 
     128  124 Alyssa Binczyk      SO  NYU                      24:32.3  6:35    7:50   16:19 
     129  125 Maureen Quinn       SR  St. Joseph's (L.I.)      24:32.6  6:35    7:52   16:15 
     130  126 Rachel Cackett      SR  Hamilton                 24:33.3  6:36    7:57   16:17 
     131  127 Onyinyechi Obelle   FR  Rowan                    24:34.2  6:36    7:41   15:58 
     132  128 Katie Laris         FR  Oswego                   24:35.2  6:36    7:51   16:16 
     133  129 Emily Brock         FR  Ramapo                   24:37.7  6:37    7:51   16:17 
     134  130 Jaimee Balloni      JR  Utica                    24:39.7  6:37    8:02   16:23 
     135  131 Kelly Freed         JR  Stevens Institute        24:40.1  6:37    7:42   16:14 
     136  132 Emily Garber        JR  Vassar                   24:40.2  6:38    7:56   16:21 
     137  133 Alyssa Bannon       SR  TCNJ                     24:40.9  6:38    7:49   16:21 
     138  134 Kateri Walsh        SR  Fredonia                 24:41.0  6:38    7:45   16:15 
     139  135 Gretchen Holoubek   SR  USMMA                    24:41.9  6:38    8:02   16:23 
     140  136 Lindsey McKee       JR  Ramapo                   24:43.6  6:38    7:56   16:25 
     141  137 Margaret Nash       JR  William Smith            24:43.7  6:38    8:06   16:27 
     142  138 Renee Deruchia      FR  St. John Fisher          24:45.6  6:39    7:58   16:20 
     143  139 Deanna Dragone      FR  Ramapo                   24:47.5  6:39    7:52   16:17 
     144  140 Laura Pankowski     SR  Brockport                24:48.5  6:40    8:04   16:23 
     145  141 Meghan Murphy       SO  Oswego                   24:50.7  6:40    7:56   16:24 
     146  142 Caitlyn Kozlowski   SO  Stockton                 24:51.8  6:41    7:59   16:26 
     147  143 Ceili McMorrow      FR  Oneonta                  24:51.8  6:41    7:33   15:55 
     148  144 Nicole Graziadei    SO  St. John Fisher          24:53.1  6:41    8:01   16:26 
     149  145 Brittany Guttieri   FR  St. Joseph's (L.I.)      24:53.8  6:41    7:52   16:25 
     150  146 Katrijn Moulin      SR  RIT                      24:55.9  6:42    7:46   16:24 
     151  147 Rianne Erlwein      SO  Utica                    24:56.0  6:42    7:54   16:24 
     152  148 Elizabeth Nailing   JR  Union (N.Y.)             24:56.8  6:42    8:03   16:29 
     153  149 Stephanie Paluchows JR  Stockton                 24:57.8  6:42    7:58   16:27 
     154  150 Kelsey Ryan         SR  Nazareth                 24:59.5  6:43    8:00   16:30 
     155      Jackie Bellisari    JR  Maritime (N.Y.)          24:59.7  6:43    8:08   16:39 
     156  151 Avery Share         SO  William Smith            25:00.1  6:43    8:20   16:40 
     157  152 Arianne Loeber      SR  Clarkson                 25:00.9  6:43    8:14   16:44 
     158  153 Lauren Jamieson     SR  Nazareth                 25:01.3  6:43    8:06   16:43 
     159  154 Sam Merkh           SO  Stockton                 25:02.3  6:43    8:02   16:41 
     160  155 Anya Joynt          FR  Rochester                25:03.2  6:44    7:49   16:29 
     161  156 Nicole Vainauskas   FR  St. John Fisher          25:03.5  6:44    8:08   16:32 
     162  157 Amanda Joskow       SO  Plattsburgh              25:04.7  6:44    8:08   16:40 
     163  158 Tess Rakiewicz      SO  Brockport                25:04.7  6:44    8:08   16:38 
     164  159 Amy Becker          FR  RIT                      25:04.9  6:44    7:53   16:37 
     165  160 Barb Scheibel       SO  Oswego                   25:07.5  6:45    8:12   16:44 
     166  161 Katie Bott          JR  Oswego                   25:10.0  6:46    8:05   16:42 
     167  162 Jessica Cowell      JR  Mount Saint Mary         25:11.6  6:46    8:11   16:39 
     168  163 Kies Orr            FR  Cobleskill               25:12.2  6:46    7:55   16:34 
     169  164 Ana Rivera          SO  Buffalo State            25:13.9  6:47    7:54   16:33 
     170  165 Ellen Grenen        SO  William Smith            25:15.0  6:47    8:20   16:46 
     171  166 Chelsea Farinacci   FR  Clarkson                 25:15.4  6:47    8:09   16:50 
     172  167 Bethany Althaus     JR  Nazareth                 25:16.3  6:47    8:13   16:50 
     173  168 Alaina Krueger      FR  Sage                     25:17.1  6:47    8:02   16:38 
     174  169 Andrea Prusik       JR  New Paltz                25:17.9  6:48    8:03   16:43 
     175  170 Emily Noonan        FR  Brockport                25:18.6  6:48    8:15   16:53 
     176  171 Krystina Choinski   SO  Hamilton                 25:18.8  6:48    7:50   16:34 
     177  172 Sabrina Brooks      SO  Buffalo State            25:19.6  6:48    7:49   16:35 
     178  173 Courtney Schofield  JR  Ramapo                   25:19.8  6:48    7:57   16:32 
     179  174 Julie Bowler        SO  Utica                    25:20.5  6:48    8:16   16:54 
     180  175 Kayla Murphy        SR  Nazareth                 25:21.1  6:48    8:06   16:45 
     181  176 Mary Arnold         SO  Union (N.Y.)             25:22.6  6:49    8:12   16:47 
     182  177 Marta Tomaszewski   FR  Oswego                   25:22.9  6:49    8:12   16:51 
     183  178 Maggie Mocete       JR  New Paltz                25:25.2  6:50    8:08   16:49 
     184  179 Rachel Bachman      SR  Clarkson                 25:28.2  6:50    7:55   16:39 
     185  180 Julia Smith         FR  Buffalo State            25:28.8  6:51    8:10   16:51 
     186  181 Alicia Sutphin      FR  RIT                      25:28.8  6:51    8:03   17:01 
     187  182 Danielle Halikias   FR  New Paltz                25:33.5  6:52    8:07   16:49 
     188  183 Tricia Phillips     SO  Hartwick                 25:34.8  6:52    8:17   16:59 
     189  184 Caitlyn Ryan        JR  St. Joseph's (L.I.)      25:35.9  6:52    8:06   16:56 
     190  185 Mary Cipriano       SO  St. Joseph's (L.I.)      25:38.0  6:53    8:04   16:58 
     191  186 Sarah Harrington    FR  St. John Fisher          25:40.1  6:54    8:17   17:00 
     192  187 Sorrel Dunn         SO  Bard                     25:41.0  6:54    8:18   17:06 
     193  188 Jen Ventrella       FR  Union (N.Y.)             25:41.6  6:54    8:18   17:08 
     194  189 Barbara Prokopiuk   SR  Stockton                 25:43.0  6:54    8:11   16:58 
     195  190 Taylor Gallup       SO  St. John Fisher          25:44.9  6:55    8:12   17:06 
     196  191 Jen Behlmaier       JR  Brockport                25:45.1  6:55    8:12   16:55 
     197  192 Cara Zimmerman      JR  Union (N.Y.)             25:46.5  6:55    8:19   17:05 
     198  193 Sheila Niedziela    SR  Hartwick                 25:47.4  6:56    8:06   17:01 
     199  194 Christine Hecker    SO  Stevens Institute        25:49.5  6:56    8:12   17:02 
     200  195 Kate Moyer          FR  Stevens Institute        25:50.5  6:56    8:11   17:02 
     201  196 Kaylin Beiter       SO  RIT                      25:52.1  6:57    8:07   17:05 
     202  197 Jennifer Angileri   JR  Mount Saint Mary         25:53.5  6:57    8:22   17:15 
     203  198 Kristen Cronmiller  JR  William Smith            25:54.3  6:57    8:11   17:01 
     204  199 Kayleigh Olive      JR  Nazareth                 25:55.3  6:58    8:13   17:12 
     205  200 Sarah Salazar       FR  CCNY                     25:56.8  6:58    8:24   17:14 
     206  201 Kiera Warner        FR  Sage                     25:58.9  6:59    8:04   17:03 
     207  202 Megan Schweizer     FR  Plattsburgh              26:02.0  6:59    8:28   17:29 
     208  203 Sam Bennett         FR  Utica                    26:03.2  7:00    8:21   17:16 
     209  204 Nicole Campagna     SO  Buffalo State            26:04.6  7:00    8:16   17:14 
     210  205 Amanda Monteforte   FR  Union (N.Y.)             26:09.7  7:02    8:29   17:23 
     211  206 Nicole Zazzero      JR  Mount Saint Mary         26:11.9  7:02    8:15   17:17 
     212  207 Rachel Parker       SO  Buffalo State            26:12.1  7:02    8:00   17:18 
     213  208 Erica Colavito      SO  Ramapo                   26:16.4  7:03    8:21   17:21 
     214  209 Amber Kinter        SO  USMMA                    26:17.7  7:04    8:24   17:24 
     215  210 Meaghan McKenna     FR  Clarkson                 26:20.5  7:04    8:14   17:13 
     216  211 Noelle Crocetti     FR  Oswego                   26:26.0  7:06    8:12   17:06 
     217      Emily Quast         FR  D'Youville               26:26.7  7:06    8:21   17:32 
     218  212 Amanda Millington   FR  Sage                     26:27.9  7:06    8:34   17:35 
     219  213 Janice Frontera     FR  Stevens Institute        26:28.5  7:07    8:11   17:27 
     220  214 Tori Gerstenacker   FR  Rutgers-Camden           26:29.6  7:07    8:26   17:33 
     221  215 Laura Lemke         JR  Stevens Institute        26:32.7  7:08    8:23   17:42 
     222      Stephie-Anne Duliep JR  Hunter                   26:35.0  7:08    8:28   17:32 
     223  216 Savannah Bernardin  SO  Utica                    26:39.6  7:10    8:31   17:36 
     224  217 Katie Fargnoli      SR  Sage                     26:44.2  7:11    8:05   17:10 
     225  218 Alexandra Reardon   FR  Union (N.Y.)             26:45.9  7:11    8:53   18:13 
     226  219 Olivia Rehm         FR  Potsdam                  26:48.0  7:12    8:27   17:43 
     227      Maria Fusco         SO  D'Youville               26:48.1  7:12    8:37   17:59 
     228  220 Susan Lopez         JR  Clarkson                 26:49.5  7:12    8:39   17:46 
     229  221 Ellie Coulter       SO  USMMA                    26:57.0  7:14    8:38   18:00 
     230  222 Hannah Groshner     FR  Potsdam                  26:59.2  7:15    8:33   17:57 
     231  223 Meghan Gaucher      JR  William Smith            27:05.7  7:17    8:39   18:02 
     232  224 Meg Castro          JR  Rutgers-Camden           27:10.0  7:18    8:53   18:12 
     233  225 Gloria Mahoney      FR  USMMA                    27:11.1  7:18    8:49   18:10 
     234  226 Krista Poore        SO  Hartwick                 27:15.1  7:19    8:59   18:13 
     235  227 Rebekah Williams    SO  Union (N.Y.)             27:16.4  7:19    8:07   17:15 
     236  228 Grace Nealon        SO  Hartwick                 27:23.0  7:21    8:58   18:14 
     237  229 Victoria Wresilo    JR  Mount Saint Mary         27:23.3  7:21    8:49   18:15 
     238  230 Lasha Johnson       JR  Rutgers-Newark           27:24.4  7:22    8:51   18:12 
     239  231 Amber Stevens       FR  Mount Saint Mary         27:26.4  7:22    8:42   18:18 
     240  232 Alyssa Alex         FR  Cobleskill               27:30.2  7:23    8:39   18:11 
     241  233 Josephine Polynice  SO  Rutgers-Newark           27:31.0  7:23    8:48   18:26 
     242  234 Becky Talbot        SO  Hartwick                 27:33.7  7:24    8:54   18:19 
     243  235 Kara O'Connor       JR  Cobleskill               27:36.6  7:25    9:09   18:35 
     244  236 Jackie Boyce        FR  Cobleskill               27:40.8  7:26    8:46   18:15 
     245      Katie Lamanna       FR  Wells                    27:45.2  7:27    8:54   18:30 
     246  237 Marie Bodenschatz   JR  Rutgers-Camden           28:06.0  7:33    8:53   18:31 
     247  238 Saxon Londagin      FR  USMMA                    28:14.4  7:35    8:42   18:28 
     248  239 Caitlin Coughlin    SO  Sage                     28:14.9  7:35    8:53   18:45 
     249  240 Jane Cho            JR  Rutgers-Newark           28:28.5  7:39    8:48   18:40 
     250  241 Meghan Smith        SO  Cobleskill               28:38.8  7:42    9:12   18:58 
     251  242 Gabriella Schwalbe  SR  Rutgers-Camden           28:39.8  7:42    9:19   19:03 
     252  243 Emily Bull          FR  USMMA                    28:47.1  7:44    9:03   18:57 
     253  244 Imani Jones         FR  Bard                     28:57.0  7:46    9:12   18:58 
     254  245 Vanessa Alexis      FR  CCNY                     29:02.7  7:48    9:04   19:20 
     255  246 Megan Lugo          FR  Sage                     29:04.6  7:48    9:09   19:19 
     256  247 Maura Quinn         JR  Stevens Institute        29:11.5  7:50    9:01   19:07 
     257      Alexis Moore        JR  Manhattanville           29:12.2  7:50    9:21   19:29 
     258  248 Mariel Reyes        JR  CCNY                     29:14.3  7:51    9:00   19:27 
     259      Alexandra Martinovi FR  Hunter                   29:23.1  7:53    8:55   19:07 
     260  249 Megan Krause        SO  Rutgers-Newark           29:26.8  7:54    9:27   19:48 
     261  250 Jennifer Doumas     FR  CCNY                     29:27.4  7:55    9:24   19:45 
     262  251 Sarah Howe          FR  Potsdam                  29:31.8  7:56    9:09   19:30 
     263  252 Danielle Parker     FR  Rutgers-Newark           29:46.3  8:00    9:21   19:44 
     264  253 Christin Hu         SO  CCNY                     29:54.3  8:02    9:33   19:56 
     265  254 Aimee Caron         FR  Mount Saint Mary         30:13.7  8:07    9:24   19:54 
     266  255 Sheana Foster       JR  Rutgers-Newark           30:31.9  8:12    9:26   20:01 
     267  256 Christina Baal      SO  Bard                     30:40.5  8:14    9:59   20:34 
     268  257 Leanne Egan         FR  Sage                     30:50.5  8:17    9:37   20:19 
     269  258 Amelia Bronder-Giro SR  Bard                     31:37.3  8:29   10:05   20:56 
     270  259 Kelsey Pangman      JR  Cobleskill               31:42.8  8:31   10:11   21:03 
     271  260 Diana Pernicano     FR  Mount Saint Mary         32:15.5  8:40    9:54   21:21 
     272  261 Sonam Lhadon        FR  Rutgers-Newark           32:26.3  8:43   10:30   21:49 
     273  262 Rebecca Dukett      SO  Potsdam                  32:36.2  8:45   10:14   21:38 
     274  263 Sara Behuniak       JR  Potsdam                  32:37.6  8:46   10:20   21:38 
     275  264 Stephanie Schuster  JR  Rutgers-Camden           32:57.7  8:51   10:24   22:00 
     276      Daniela Pereira     FR  Hunter                   33:39.1  9:02    9:57   21:50 
     277  265 Stephanie Hall      SO  Potsdam                  35:00.7  9:24   10:22   22:23 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    49  St. Lawrence                   (22:13.8  111:08.6 1:03.4)
=============================================
  1      1  Amy Cymerman        JR    21:37.5
  2      5  Ella Martin         FR    22:02.6
  3      7  Jackie Lemme        SR    22:17.7
  4     14  Margaret MacDonald  FR    22:29.9
  5     22  Caroline Raue       SR    22:40.9
  6   ( 26) Elizabeth Edwards   SR    22:46.6
  7   ( 28) Ariel Beccia        JR    22:51.9

  2.   135  Geneseo                        (22:49.8  114:09.0 0:29.4)
=============================================
  1     15  Cailin Kowalewski   SR    22:32.7
  2     19  Cassie Goodman      SO    22:37.9
  3     30  Mary Aldridge       JR    22:54.4
  4     35  Brigid Heenan       SR    23:01.9
  5     36  Rebekah Steiinke    JR    23:02.1
  6   ( 37) Alyssa Knott        SO    23:03.1
  7   ( 64) Ashton Hughes       FR    23:35.0

  3.   154  NYU                            (22:51.5  114:17.3 1:40.9)
=============================================
  1      6  Emily Cousens       JR    22:12.7
  2     17  Kirsten Keller      JR    22:33.6
  3     24  Georgina Norton     JR    22:43.6
  4     29  Lily Corsaro        FR    22:53.8
  5     78  Sarah Sisk          FR    23:53.6
  6   (106) Amanda Gaffney      JR    24:12.2
  7   (124) Alyssa Binczyk      SO    24:32.3

  4.   182  Rowan                          (22:56.2  114:40.8 1:58.6)
=============================================
  1      3  Danielle Czohla     SR    21:58.6
  2     18  Megan Borz          JR    22:35.1
  3     39  Deana Wood          SO    23:04.8
  4     40  Joy Hanke           SR    23:05.1
  5     82  Gabrielle Prendegast JR    23:57.2
  6   (109) Priscilla Antuna    JR    24:17.2
  7   (127) Onyinyechi Obelle   FR    24:34.2

  5.   221  Ithaca                         (23:10.2  115:50.6 0:57.4)
=============================================
  1     23  Alexa Rick          SO    22:41.7
  2     42  Emily Smith         SO    23:07.4
  3     43  Anna Fay            FR    23:08.1
  4     47  Carolyn Malone      SO    23:14.3
  5     66  Jaime Lisack        FR    23:39.1
  6   ( 86) Anastasia Diamond   SO    23:59.6
  7   ( 98) Carly Graham        SR    24:06.8

  6.   224  RPI                            (23:11.9  115:59.5 1:08.6)
=============================================
  1     12  Grace Tilton        SR    22:25.5
  2     32  Meredith Mayes      SR    22:57.1
  3     58  Emily Stickles      FR    23:31.0
  4     60  Shannon Trant       FR    23:31.8
  5     62  Alexa Sakaforas     FR    23:34.1
  6   ( 72) Marie Ferro         SR    23:47.9
  7   (120) Hailey Beyer        SO    24:26.1

  7.   232  Rochester                      (23:10.0  115:49.7 2:00.3)
=============================================
  1      2  Lauren Norton       SR    21:47.6
  2     34  Catherine Knox      FR    23:01.1
  3     57  Zarah Quinn         SR    23:30.6
  4     68  Meghan Ogle         SR    23:42.5
  5     71  Danielle Bessette   JR    23:47.9
  6   (101) Victoria Stepanova  SO    24:08.8
  7   (155) Anya Joynt          FR    25:03.2

  7.   232  Plattsburgh                    (23:12.7  116:03.2 1:09.5)
=============================================
  1     20  Kelley Driscoll     JR    22:38.5
  2     44  Emma Deshaies       FR    23:08.3
  3     45  Colleen Coon        SR    23:10.2
  4     50  Amanda Schermerhorn SR    23:18.2
  5     73  Catherine Ehmann    SO    23:48.0
  6   (157) Amanda Joskow       SO    25:04.7
  7   (202) Megan Schweizer     FR    26:02.0

  9.   236  Cortland                       (23:12.2  116:00.8 1:44.4)
=============================================
  1      8  Emily Cotey         JR    22:18.6
  2     11  Jordyn Naylon       SR    22:25.2
  3     56  Kerri Culhane       FR    23:28.2
  4     70  Kelly Bromm         SO    23:45.8
  5     91  Nicole Bermudez     FR    24:03.0
  6   ( 99) Kayla Blomback      FR    24:07.1
  7   (123) Danika Ortiz        FR    24:28.5

 10.   295  Vassar                         (23:27.0  117:14.6 1:39.6)
=============================================
  1     10  Aubree Piepmeier    JR    22:20.5
  2     46  Kelly Holmes        SR    23:12.9
  3     75  Cassidy Carpenter   SO    23:48.6
  4     77  Stephanie Malek     SR    23:52.5
  5     87  Viviane Ford        SO    24:00.1
  6   ( 95) Emily Sufrin        SR    24:04.9
  7   (132) Emily Garber        JR    24:40.2

 11.   296  TCNJ                           (23:28.8  117:23.7 1:29.8)
=============================================
  1     13  Cathy Goncalves     SR    22:27.6
  2     52  Tara Nealon         SO    23:22.3
  3     67  Anginelle Alabanza  JR    23:41.3
  4     80  Jillian Manzo       SO    23:55.1
  5     84  Megan Flynn         JR    23:57.4
  6   ( 85) Rachel Morris       SR    23:58.7
  7   (133) Alyssa Bannon       SR    24:40.9

 12.   331  Hamilton                       (23:32.0  117:39.9 1:50.9)
=============================================
  1     16  Sarah Ohanesian     JR    22:32.9
  2     33  Lainie Smith        FR    23:00.2
  3     53  Allie Gurney        JR    23:24.4
  4    112  Emily Banzer        SO    24:18.6
  5    117  Hallie Loft         SO    24:23.8
  6   (126) Rachel Cackett      SR    24:33.3
  7   (171) Krystina Choinski   SO    25:18.8

 13.   333  Oneonta                        (23:35.9  117:59.1 1:10.6)
=============================================
  1     38  Danielle Kennedy    JR    23:04.7
  2     41  Brianna McLoughlin  SO    23:06.9
  3     65  Marielle Genovesi   SO    23:36.0
  4     81  Mariel Doyle        SO    23:56.2
  5    108  Allison Ryley       JR    24:15.3
  6   (111) Cady Kuzmich        SO    24:17.6
  7   (143) Ceili McMorrow      FR    24:51.8

 14.   445  New Paltz                      (23:57.6  119:47.6 2:33.2)
=============================================
  1     25  Nichole Wischoff    SR    22:44.7
  2     54  Amanda Wolfer       JR    23:27.0
  3     79  Bridgette Joskow    SO    23:53.8
  4    118  Terisa Woych        SO    24:24.2
  5    169  Andrea Prusik       JR    25:17.9
  6   (178) Maggie Mocete       JR    25:25.2
  7   (182) Danielle Halikias   FR    25:33.5

 15.   450  Fredonia                       (23:59.9  119:59.2 0:48.0)
=============================================
  1     59  Kim Foltz           JR    23:31.5
  2     76  Leslie Beaton       JR    23:51.7
  3    100  Amanda Cocchiara    SO    24:07.6
  4    102  Alissa Conti        JR    24:08.9
  5    113  Becca List          SO    24:19.5
  6   (115) Anna Hourihan       JR    24:23.3
  7   (134) Kateri Walsh        SR    24:41.0

 16.   464  Brockport                      (23:56.8  119:43.8 3:02.8)
=============================================
  1      4  Rachel Malone       SO    22:01.9
  2     74  Kim Wooten          SR    23:48.3
  3     88  Chrissy Wolniewicz  SR    24:00.4
  4    140  Laura Pankowski     SR    24:48.5
  5    158  Tess Rakiewicz      SO    25:04.7
  6   (170) Emily Noonan        FR    25:18.6
  7   (191) Jen Behlmaier       JR    25:45.1

 17.   505  RIT                            (24:08.8  120:43.6 2:14.3)
=============================================
  1     27  Erin Lafave         SR    22:50.6
  2     63  Amanda Dole         SR    23:34.7
  3    110  Rebecca Greiner     FR    24:17.5
  4    146  Katrijn Moulin      SR    24:55.9
  5    159  Amy Becker          FR    25:04.9
  6   (181) Alicia Sutphin      FR    25:28.8
  7   (196) Kaylin Beiter       SO    25:52.1

 18.   514  Stockton                       (24:11.1  120:55.3 2:02.6)
=============================================
  1     31  Morgan Sinclair     JR    22:55.2
  2     89  Nicole Salge        SR    24:00.9
  3    103  Laura Warren        JR    24:09.6
  4    142  Caitlyn Kozlowski   SO    24:51.8
  5    149  Stephanie Paluchowski JR    24:57.8
  6   (154) Sam Merkh           SO    25:02.3
  7   (189) Barbara Prokopiuk   SR    25:43.0

 19.   516  St. Joseph's (L.I.)            (24:12.4  121:02.0 1:36.1)
=============================================
  1     49  Christine Cristobal SR    23:17.7
  2     90  Annmarie Zigrosser  SO    24:02.9
  3    107  Gillian Goodwin     JR    24:15.0
  4    125  Maureen Quinn       SR    24:32.6
  5    145  Brittany Guttieri   FR    24:53.8
  6   (184) Caitlyn Ryan        JR    25:35.9
  7   (185) Mary Cipriano       SO    25:38.0

 20.   579  William Smith                  (24:22.1  121:50.1 2:35.6)
=============================================
  1     21  Emily D'Addario     SR    22:39.4
  2    105  Marielle Verni      JR    24:11.9
  3    137  Margaret Nash       JR    24:43.7
  4    151  Avery Share         SO    25:00.1
  5    165  Ellen Grenen        SO    25:15.0
  6   (198) Kristen Cronmiller  JR    25:54.3
  7   (223) Meghan Gaucher      JR    27:05.7

 21.   596  Utica                          (24:27.5  122:17.4 2:05.7)
=============================================
  1     48  Ashton Villeneueve  FR    23:14.8
  2     97  Sarah Depalma       FR    24:06.4
  3    130  Jaimee Balloni      JR    24:39.7
  4    147  Rianne Erlwein      SO    24:56.0
  5    174  Julie Bowler        SO    25:20.5
  6   (203) Sam Bennett         FR    26:03.2
  7   (216) Savannah Bernardin  SO    26:39.6

 22.   618  St. John Fisher                (24:32.0  122:39.7 1:30.4)
=============================================
  1     61  Katlin Shippy       FR    23:33.1
  2    119  Sarah Coon          FR    24:24.4
  3    138  Renee Deruchia      FR    24:45.6
  4    144  Nicole Graziadei    SO    24:53.1
  5    156  Nicole Vainauskas   FR    25:03.5
  6   (186) Sarah Harrington    FR    25:40.1
  7   (190) Taylor Gallup       SO    25:44.9

 23.   634  Ramapo                         (24:34.6  122:52.9 0:27.2)
=============================================
  1    114  Brianna Springsteadah FR    24:20.3
  2    116  Taylor Shanley      SR    24:23.8
  3    129  Emily Brock         FR    24:37.7
  4    136  Lindsey McKee       JR    24:43.6
  5    139  Deanna Dragone      FR    24:47.5
  6   (173) Courtney Schofield  JR    25:19.8
  7   (208) Erica Colavito      SO    26:16.4

 24.   659  Nazareth                       (24:41.4  123:26.7 1:12.2)
=============================================
  1     93  Lauren Heitzhaus    JR    24:04.1
  2     96  Shanna Swanson      FR    24:05.5
  3    150  Kelsey Ryan         SR    24:59.5
  4    153  Lauren Jamieson     SR    25:01.3
  5    167  Bethany Althaus     JR    25:16.3
  6   (175) Kayla Murphy        SR    25:21.1
  7   (199) Kayleigh Olive      JR    25:55.3

 25.   673  Oswego                         (24:44.2  123:40.6 1:12.8)
=============================================
  1     83  Christina Sakowski  JR    23:57.2
  2    128  Katie Laris         FR    24:35.2
  3    141  Meghan Murphy       SO    24:50.7
  4    160  Barb Scheibel       SO    25:07.5
  5    161  Katie Bott          JR    25:10.0
  6   (177) Marta Tomaszewski   FR    25:22.9
  7   (211) Noelle Crocetti     FR    26:26.0

 26.   688  Clarkson                       (24:47.1  123:55.5 1:44.4)
=============================================
  1     69  Sarah Governale     SO    23:43.8
  2    122  Catherine Zarnofsky JR    24:27.2
  3    152  Arianne Loeber      SR    25:00.9
  4    166  Chelsea Farinacci   FR    25:15.4
  5    179  Rachel Bachman      SR    25:28.2
  6   (210) Meaghan McKenna     FR    26:20.5
  7   (220) Susan Lopez         JR    26:49.5

 27.   714  Buffalo State                  (24:51.4  124:16.7 1:24.1)
=============================================
  1     94  Victoria Destefano  JR    24:04.7
  2    104  Katlyn McNamara     FR    24:09.7
  3    164  Ana Rivera          SO    25:13.9
  4    172  Sabrina Brooks      SO    25:19.6
  5    180  Julia Smith         FR    25:28.8
  6   (204) Nicole Campagna     SO    26:04.6
  7   (207) Rachel Parker       SO    26:12.1

 28.   742  Stevens Institute              (25:01.7  125:08.3 4:08.8)
=============================================
  1      9  Amy Regan           FR    22:19.7
  2    131  Kelly Freed         JR    24:40.1
  3    194  Christine Hecker    SO    25:49.5
  4    195  Kate Moyer          FR    25:50.5
  5    213  Janice Frontera     FR    26:28.5
  6   (215) Laura Lemke         JR    26:32.7
  7   (247) Maura Quinn         JR    29:11.5

 29.   885  Hartwick                       (25:53.6  129:27.8 3:55.5)
=============================================
  1     55  Monica Prager       SO    23:27.5
  2    183  Tricia Phillips     SO    25:34.8
  3    193  Sheila Niedziela    SR    25:47.4
  4    226  Krista Poore        SO    27:15.1
  5    228  Grace Nealon        SO    27:23.0
  6   (234) Becky Talbot        SO    27:33.7

 30.   909  Union (N.Y.)                   (25:35.5  127:57.2 1:12.9)
=============================================
  1    148  Elizabeth Nailing   JR    24:56.8
  2    176  Mary Arnold         SO    25:22.6
  3    188  Jen Ventrella       FR    25:41.6
  4    192  Cara Zimmerman      JR    25:46.5
  5    205  Amanda Monteforte   FR    26:09.7
  6   (218) Alexandra Reardon   FR    26:45.9
  7   (227) Rebekah Williams    SO    27:16.4

 31.   987  Cobleskill                     (26:29.3  132:26.4 3:14.2)
=============================================
  1    121  Rebekah Johnson     SO    24:26.6
  2    163  Kies Orr            FR    25:12.2
  3    232  Alyssa Alex         FR    27:30.2
  4    235  Kara O'Connor       JR    27:36.6
  5    236  Jackie Boyce        FR    27:40.8
  6   (241) Meghan Smith        SO    28:38.8
  7   (259) Kelsey Pangman      JR    31:42.8

 32.   996  Bard                           (28:03.4  140:16.6 8:16.5)
=============================================
  1     51  Perry Scheetz       SR    23:20.8
  2    187  Sorrel Dunn         SO    25:41.0
  3    244  Imani Jones         FR    28:57.0
  4    256  Christina Baal      SO    30:40.5
  5    258  Amelia Bronder-Giroux SR    31:37.3

 33.  1025  Mount Saint Mary               (26:25.4  132:06.7 2:14.8)
=============================================
  1    162  Jessica Cowell      JR    25:11.6
  2    197  Jennifer Angileri   JR    25:53.5
  3    206  Nicole Zazzero      JR    26:11.9
  4    229  Victoria Wresilo    JR    27:23.3
  5    231  Amber Stevens       FR    27:26.4
  6   (254) Aimee Caron         FR    30:13.7
  7   (260) Diana Pernicano     FR    32:15.5

 34.  1028  USMMA                          (26:40.5  133:22.1 3:32.5)
=============================================
  1    135  Gretchen Holoubek   SR    24:41.9
  2    209  Amber Kinter        SO    26:17.7
  3    221  Ellie Coulter       SO    26:57.0
  4    225  Gloria Mahoney      FR    27:11.1
  5    238  Saxon Londagin      FR    28:14.4
  6   (243) Emily Bull          FR    28:47.1

 35.  1037  Sage                           (26:32.6  132:43.0 2:57.8)
=============================================
  1    168  Alaina Krueger      FR    25:17.1
  2    201  Kiera Warner        FR    25:58.9
  3    212  Amanda Millington   FR    26:27.9
  4    217  Katie Fargnoli      SR    26:44.2
  5    239  Caitlin Coughlin    SO    28:14.9
  6   (246) Megan Lugo          FR    29:04.6
  7   (257) Leanne Egan         FR    30:50.5

 36.  1046  Potsdam                        (27:59.8  139:58.9 8:32.5)
=============================================
  1     92  Hollie Heimer       SR    24:03.7
  2    219  Olivia Rehm         FR    26:48.0
  3    222  Hannah Groshner     FR    26:59.2
  4    251  Sarah Howe          FR    29:31.8
  5    262  Rebecca Dukett      SO    32:36.2
  6   (263) Sara Behuniak       JR    32:37.6
  7   (265) Stephanie Hall      SO    35:00.7

 37.  1181  Rutgers-Camden                 (28:40.7  143:23.1 6:28.1)
=============================================
  1    214  Tori Gerstenacker   FR    26:29.6
  2    224  Meg Castro          JR    27:10.0
  3    237  Marie Bodenschatz   JR    28:06.0
  4    242  Gabriella Schwalbe  SR    28:39.8
  5    264  Stephanie Schuster  JR    32:57.7

 38.  1196  CCNY                           (28:43.1  143:35.5 3:57.5)
=============================================
  1    200  Sarah Salazar       FR    25:56.8
  2    245  Vanessa Alexis      FR    29:02.7
  3    248  Mariel Reyes        JR    29:14.3
  4    250  Jennifer Doumas     FR    29:27.4
  5    253  Christin Hu         SO    29:54.3

 39.  1204  Rutgers-Newark                 (28:31.4  142:37.0 2:21.9)
=============================================
  1    230  Lasha Johnson       JR    27:24.4
  2    233  Josephine Polynice  SO    27:31.0
  3    240  Jane Cho            JR    28:28.5
  4    249  Megan Krause        SO    29:26.8
  5    252  Danielle Parker     FR    29:46.3
  6   (255) Sheana Foster       JR    30:31.9
  7   (261) Sonam Lhadon        FR    32:26.3



 November 10 at Genesee Valley Park, Hosted By The University of Rochester

                               MENS RACE - 8K

                 Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
                            www.leonetiming.com
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   PLACE  PTS NAME                YR  TEAM                      TIME    PACE     2K     4K      6K
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       1    1 Alex Brimstein      SR  Geneseo                  25:14.4  5:05    6:15   12:41   19:01 
       2    2 Dylan Karten        JR  NYU                      25:16.2  5:06    6:17   12:42   19:02 
       3    3 Alex Ngabo          FR  Buffalo State            25:28.1  5:08    6:18   12:43   19:11 
       4    4 Kevin Bonilla       SR  NYU                      25:28.4  5:08    6:17   12:41   19:12 
       5    5 Sebastian Oja       SO  NYU                      25:31.0  5:08    6:19   12:42   19:12 
       6    6 Sam Rakoc           SR  St. Lawrence             25:34.4  5:09    6:15   12:42   19:12 
       7    7 Chris Mateer        SR  Geneseo                  25:36.7  5:10    6:13   12:41   19:12 
       8    8 Tom Clark           SR  Geneseo                  25:37.8  5:10    6:15   12:41   19:14 
       9    9 Tom Hopkins         SR  Cortland                 25:41.7  5:11    6:17   12:43   19:16 
      10   10 Nick Marcantonio    SO  Cortland                 25:44.6  5:11    6:15   12:41   19:18 
      11   11 David Knowles       SR  NYU                      25:48.8  5:12    6:20   12:50   19:28 
      12   12 Zakk Hess           SO  Fredonia                 25:51.2  5:13    6:15   12:48   19:29 
      13   13 Jonathan Sewnig     SO  Rowan                    25:54.4  5:13    6:20   12:51   19:29 
      14   14 Dan Hamilton        SR  Rochester                25:55.2  5:13    6:16   12:46   19:23 
      15   15 Nathan Bickell      SR  Ithaca                   25:57.4  5:14    6:37   13:07   19:38 
      16   16 John Bernstein      JR  Rochester                25:58.1  5:14    6:19   12:53   19:38 
      17   17 Andy Gallagher      SR  TCNJ                     25:58.7  5:14    6:20   12:56   19:38 
      18   18 Spencer Patterson   FR  St. Lawrence             25:59.7  5:14    6:20   12:57   19:39 
      19   19 Chris Moore         SR  Geneseo                  26:01.1  5:15    6:23   12:50   19:28 
      20   20 Jarred Iacovelli    SO  Cortland                 26:01.9  5:15    6:18   12:50   19:31 
      21   21 Adam Pacheck        JR  Rochester                26:03.4  5:15    6:19   12:51   19:31 
      22   22 Tim Lee             JR  Cortland                 26:03.9  5:15    6:19   12:58   19:42 
      23   23 Jack Leahy          FR  TCNJ                     26:04.9  5:15    6:23   12:58   19:41 
      24   24 Ryan Moynihan       SO  Geneseo                  26:05.1  5:15    6:19   12:52   19:32 
      25   25 Sawyer Hitchcock    FR  Ithaca                   26:05.4  5:15    6:37   13:11   19:43 
      26   26 Sam Wagner          SR  Vassar                   26:07.5  5:16    6:19   12:57   19:43 
      27   27 Tim Chambers        SR  Geneseo                  26:09.0  5:16    6:18   12:52   19:39 
      28   28 Kyle Deleon         SR  NYU                      26:12.3  5:17    6:21   12:54   19:34 
      29   29 Brendan Courneene   JR  St. Lawrence             26:14.1  5:17    6:20   13:01   19:42 
      30   30 David Geary         SR  Ithaca                   26:15.0  5:17    6:36   13:11   19:52 
      31   31 John Longo          SR  Oneonta                  26:15.7  5:17    6:18   12:57   19:38 
      32   32 Ryan Millar         SR  Plattsburgh              26:16.5  5:18    6:26   13:05   19:47 
      33   33 Joe Blazey          SR  Cortland                 26:16.6  5:18    6:18   12:52   19:37 
      34   34 Michael Carotenuto  SR  Rowan                    26:17.2  5:18    6:22   13:02   19:50 
      35   35 Mark Rollfs         SO  Rochester                26:18.2  5:18    6:20   12:58   19:44 
      36   36 Ross Wistar         JR  NYU                      26:18.6  5:18    6:22   12:54   19:39 
      37   37 Michael Cahill      JR  Stevens Institute        26:18.7  5:18    6:22   12:58   19:41 
      38   38 Patrick Cavanaugh   SR  RPI                      26:19.7  5:18    6:31   13:10   19:52 
      39   39 Dominic Tasco       JR  TCNJ                     26:21.3  5:19    6:20   12:56   19:45 
      40   40 William Barker      SO  Vassar                   26:23.5  5:19    6:31   13:09   19:51 
      41   41 Daniel Fritz        JR  Clarkson                 26:24.0  5:19    6:28   13:07   19:51 
      42   42 Patrick Condon      SR  RPI                      26:25.3  5:19    6:20   12:54   19:39 
      43   43 Wesley Kirui        FR  St. Lawrence             26:25.5  5:19    6:18   12:57   19:44 
      44   44 Sean Quinn          JR  RPI                      26:25.9  5:20    6:23   13:04   19:52 
      45   45 Yuji Wakimoto       JR  Rochester                26:27.0  5:20    6:18   12:53   19:44 
      46   46 Justin Roncaioli    SR  Rochester                26:27.7  5:20    6:24   13:03   19:50 
      47   47 Jon Stouber         FR  TCNJ                     26:27.9  5:20    6:30   13:12   19:56 
      48   48 Patrick Wortner     JR  Geneseo                  26:30.4  5:20    6:20   12:57   19:44 
      49   49 Morgan Payne        JR  Utica                    26:30.8  5:21    6:19   12:56   19:40 
      50   50 Trevor Bibb         SO  St. Lawrence             26:31.9  5:21    6:21   13:02   19:52 
      51   51 Cameron Coneys      FR  Maritime (N.Y.)          26:34.4  5:21    6:24   13:02   19:53 
      52   52 Roni Teich          SR  Vassar                   26:34.9  5:21    6:29   13:06   19:58 
      53   53 Bumkuth Jiak        FR  Buffalo State            26:36.2  5:22    6:22   13:02   19:52 
      54   54 Jacob Andrews       SO  RPI                      26:38.6  5:22    6:23   13:07   19:58 
      55   55 Chris Martin        SR  Plattsburgh              26:39.2  5:22    6:24   13:10   20:03 
      56   56 Mike Schram         JR  Plattsburgh              26:39.5  5:22    6:24   13:06   19:57 
      57   57 Scott Smolensky     SO  St. Lawrence             26:40.8  5:23    6:20   12:59   19:47 
      58   58 Brent Pavlick       JR  Cortland                 26:41.1  5:23    6:19   12:59   19:52 
      59   59 Eliot Gerson        SO  Vassar                   26:42.0  5:23    6:28   13:07   20:02 
      60   60 Philip Marshall     FR  St. Lawrence             26:43.2  5:23    6:22   13:06   20:00 
      61   61 Samuel Rondeau      JR  RIT                      26:43.2  5:23    6:25   13:10   20:00 
      62   62 Michael Krenzer     SR  RIT                      26:45.0  5:23    6:22   13:06   19:59 
      63   63 Steve Whittemore    JR  Fredonia                 26:47.0  5:24    6:25   13:08   19:55 
      64   64 Patrick Carroll     SR  Clarkson                 26:47.6  5:24    6:35   13:13   20:01 
      65   65 Derek Struck        FR  SUNYIT                   26:48.1  5:24    6:22   13:07   20:04 
      66   66 Gary Messina        SO  Brockport                26:49.5  5:24    6:27   13:13   20:08 
      67   67 Joseph Mozingo      SR  Rochester                26:50.4  5:24    6:25   13:10   20:03 
      68   68 Dennis Ryan         SO  Ithaca                   26:53.5  5:25    6:39   13:26   20:17 
      69   69 Tim Paziora         SR  Ramapo                   26:53.5  5:25    6:23   13:09   20:02 
      70   70 Jeff Tauriello      JR  Rowan                    26:53.7  5:25    6:30   13:17   20:14 
      71   71 Rob Gorski          SO  New Paltz                26:54.1  5:25    6:32   13:18   20:09 
      72   72 Bobby Parker        FR  RPI                      26:54.9  5:25    6:38   13:23   20:07 
      73   73 Chris Harvey        SR  Oneonta                  26:56.6  5:26    6:26   13:22   20:15 
      74   74 Jack Moses          FR  Hamilton                 26:57.1  5:26    6:32   13:18   20:11 
      75   75 Collin Mulcahy      FR  Fredonia                 26:57.2  5:26    6:27   13:16   20:12 
      76   76 James Seyffart      JR  TCNJ                     26:57.9  5:26    6:38   13:28   20:25 
      77   77 Tim Dole            FR  Rowan                    26:57.9  5:26    6:31   13:19   20:17 
      78   78 Michael Berti       SR  TCNJ                     26:58.0  5:26    6:21   13:12   20:17 
      79   79 Andrew Bernardo     SO  RIT                      27:00.9  5:27    6:31   13:19   20:17 
      80   80 Mark Vorensky       SR  Ithaca                   27:01.2  5:27    6:39   13:26   20:17 
      81   81 Jimmy Bernstein     FR  Oneonta                  27:02.0  5:27    6:26   13:18   20:20 
      82   82 Mitch Todorov       JR  Oneonta                  27:04.8  5:27    6:26   13:09   20:05 
      83   83 Billy Savage        SR  Ithaca                   27:06.4  5:28    6:39   13:33   20:32 
      84   84 Ethan Wolmark       JR  Rowan                    27:06.4  5:28    6:33   13:22   20:25 
      85   85 Aldous Strother     JR  RPI                      27:06.7  5:28    6:31   13:24   20:23 
      86   86 Kyle Pilecki        JR  Buffalo State            27:07.0  5:28    6:31   13:24   20:26 
      87   87 Michael Delligatti  FR  Oneonta                  27:07.4  5:28    6:26   13:18   20:18 
      88   88 Josh Coon           SR  Brockport                27:08.2  5:28    6:27   13:23   20:25 
      89   89 Andrew Bohunicky    SO  Oneonta                  27:08.4  5:28    6:26   13:18   20:19 
      90   90 Andrew Gelston      SR  Clarkson                 27:08.6  5:28    6:34   13:21   20:18 
      91   91 Stuligross John     SR  Hartwick                 27:08.7  5:28    6:37   13:23   20:18 
      92   92 Gavin Jenkins       SO  Hartwick                 27:08.9  5:28    6:48   13:38   20:29 
      93   93 Peter Fekete        SR  Nazareth                 27:09.2  5:28    6:36   13:26   20:25 
      94   94 Paul Juelis         FR  Ramapo                   27:10.2  5:28    6:28   13:17   20:19 
      95   95 Jesse Coull         FR  Union (N.Y.)             27:12.7  5:29    6:28   13:17   20:20 
      96   96 David Freeman       FR  Hamilton                 27:13.0  5:29    6:41   13:28   20:20 
      97   97 Mike Lombardi       SR  St. Joseph's (L.I.)      27:13.1  5:29    6:35   13:26   20:25 
      98   98 Josh Greenberg      FR  New Paltz                27:15.0  5:29    6:36   13:27   20:31 
      99   99 Adam Merkwan        SO  Clarkson                 27:16.1  5:30    6:38   13:30   20:29 
     100  100 Andrew Terenzi      SO  Vassar                   27:16.3  5:30    6:37   13:31   20:30 
     101  101 Randall Faiges      SR  Stockton                 27:16.4  5:30    6:33   13:17   20:16 
     102  102 David McGowan       SO  USMMA                    27:17.0  5:30    6:38   13:29   20:30 
     103  103 Mike Scher          SO  New Paltz                27:18.4  5:30    6:33   13:23   20:24 
     104  104 William Robertson   JR  Hamilton                 27:18.7  5:30    6:40   13:29   20:28 
     105  105 Peter Francia       SR  Fredonia                 27:18.7  5:30    6:22   13:10   20:16 
     106  106 Ben Casto           SO  RIT                      27:18.7  5:30    6:24   13:17   20:23 
     107  107 Kyle Foster         SO  Buffalo State            27:19.1  5:30    6:24   13:16   20:17 
     108  108 Sam Horwath         JR  Ithaca                   27:20.9  5:31    6:39   13:32   20:34 
     109  109 Evan Abelson        FR  Hamilton                 27:21.1  5:31    6:39   13:29   20:27 
     110  110 Alex Bruno          SR  Stockton                 27:22.7  5:31    6:43   13:37   20:40 
     111  111 Pat Rochford        SO  Ramapo                   27:23.8  5:31    6:36   13:34   20:35 
     112  112 Chris Kelly         SR  Rutgers-Camden           27:24.2  5:31    6:32   13:29   20:30 
     113  113 Damian Archie       JR  Oswego                   27:24.9  5:31    6:39   13:27   20:29 
     114  114 Mark Sidebottom     SR  TCNJ                     27:25.6  5:32    6:30   13:25   20:29 
     115  115 Andrew Walsh        FR  USMMA                    27:27.2  5:32    6:32   13:31   20:44 
     116  116 Chris Wilber        SR  Brockport                27:27.4  5:32    6:33   13:28   20:31 
     117  117 Maximino Meneses    FR  Drew                     27:29.5  5:32    6:37   13:30   20:34 
     118  118 Geoffrey Hall       JR  Cobleskill               27:30.9  5:33    6:36   13:29   20:33 
     119  119 Nicholas Walsh      SO  USMMA                    27:31.9  5:33    6:39   13:39   20:43 
     120  120 Mitchell Finitz     FR  Union (N.Y.)             27:32.1  5:33    6:37   13:34   20:40 
     121  121 Dan Baxter          SR  USMMA                    27:32.2  5:33    6:35   13:31   20:41 
     122  122 Tyler Hayes         SR  Utica                    27:32.4  5:33    6:42   13:40   20:41 
     123  123 Dillon Glasser      SR  Stockton                 27:33.6  5:33    6:50   13:45   20:42 
     124  124 Kyle Cairns         FR  Utica                    27:34.0  5:33    6:34   13:28   20:35 
     125  125 Mike Debronsky      JR  RPI                      27:34.2  5:33    6:41   13:41   20:45 
     126  126 Tom Haskins         JR  Oneonta                  27:35.5  5:34    6:33   13:25   20:36 
     127  127 Mitchell Berlin     JR  Stockton                 27:36.0  5:34    6:41   13:36   20:41 
     128  128 James Rivers        JR  Stockton                 27:36.6  5:34    6:37   13:39   20:50 
     129  129 Juan Reyles-Alvarez FR  Sage                     27:36.7  5:34    6:38   13:32   20:39 
     130  130 Brian Wersan        JR  St. Joseph's (L.I.)      27:38.5  5:34    6:49   13:53   20:59 
     131  131 Michael Peterson    JR  RIT                      27:40.1  5:34    6:41   13:36   20:43 
     132  132 Dylan Parry         JR  SUNYIT                   27:40.5  5:35    6:42   13:39   20:48 
     133  133 Jeremy Rushok       FR  Buffalo State            27:41.2  5:35    6:34   13:38   20:48 
     134  134 Andrew Bogdan       JR  RIT                      27:41.6  5:35    6:37   13:36   20:51 
     135  135 Andrew Baker        JR  Brockport                27:41.9  5:35    6:36   13:39   20:47 
     136  136 Nate Mathews        JR  Brockport                27:42.2  5:35    6:38   13:37   20:51 
     137  137 John Aiken          FR  Hunter                   27:43.4  5:35    6:51   13:51   20:51 
     138  138 Sam Dupuis          SR  Hamilton                 27:44.4  5:35    6:42   13:30   20:39 
     139  139 Cody Russell        SO  SUNYIT                   27:45.8  5:36    6:42   13:42   20:54 
     140  140 Colby Howland       FR  Union (N.Y.)             27:46.6  5:36    6:37   13:37   20:49 
     141  141 Casey Ross          SR  Brockport                27:47.6  5:36    6:30   13:21   20:22 
     142  142 Dharan Kadiyala     SO  NYU                      27:49.1  5:36    6:43   13:42   20:52 
     143  143 Matt Fedrizzi       JR  Nazareth                 27:51.1  5:37    6:46   13:51   20:59 
     144  144 Jake Krautwarst     JR  Fredonia                 27:51.4  5:37    6:27   13:30   20:53 
     145  145 Ken Ryan            FR  Buffalo State            27:54.0  5:37    6:38   13:41   20:55 
     146  146 Arturo Salas        SO  Buffalo State            27:54.7  5:37    6:32   13:31   20:43 
     147  147 Brendan Conway      FR  Ramapo                   27:55.5  5:38    6:43   13:44   20:54 
     148  148 Jeff Rozler         SR  Oswego                   27:56.8  5:38    6:43   13:45   20:56 
     149  149 Patrick Hatheway    FR  Hobart                   27:57.2  5:38    6:39   13:44   20:56 
     150  150 Charles Pfander     FR  Hamilton                 27:58.2  5:38    6:42   13:45   20:54 
     151  151 Cody Amengual       JR  Cortland                 27:58.6  5:38    6:18   13:12   20:36 
     152  152 Ryan Ash            JR  Clarkson                 27:58.8  5:38    6:40   13:45   20:58 
     153  153 Kyle Gilyard        JR  Oswego                   27:59.4  5:38    6:41   13:47   20:58 
     154  154 Gabe Sturges        SR  Union (N.Y.)             27:59.7  5:38    6:56   13:51   20:54 
     155  155 Kyle Collins        FR  Fredonia                 28:00.0  5:38    6:37   13:45   20:57 
     156  156 John Weldon         FR  USMMA                    28:01.3  5:39    6:44   14:00   21:13 
     157  157 Ben Sweet           SR  Oswego                   28:03.5  5:39    6:34   13:41   21:07 
     158  158 Hunter Padgett      SR  Utica                    28:04.2  5:39    6:42   13:40   20:49 
     159  159 Justin Lee          SO  Hunter                   28:04.9  5:39    6:50   13:50   21:00 
     160  160 Nick Paolozzi       SO  New Paltz                28:07.4  5:40    6:52   13:51   21:06 
     161  161 Louie Stengel       JR  Stevens Institute        28:08.3  5:40    6:36   13:44   21:03 
     162  162 Matt Loignon        SO  Hartwick                 28:10.0  5:40    6:37   13:41   20:53 
     163  163 Evan Magnussen      SO  St. John Fisher          28:10.9  5:41    6:45   13:53   21:09 
     164  164 Jeff Raab           SR  New Paltz                28:12.3  5:41    6:41   13:42   20:59 
     165  165 Zack Mower          SR  Drew                     28:13.6  5:41    6:44   13:53   21:11 
     166  166 Kyle Reid           SO  RIT                      28:13.9  5:41    6:40   13:47   21:05 
     167  167 Sean Majer          SO  Vassar                   28:14.8  5:41    6:39   13:50   21:13 
     168  168 Richard Adickes     SR  Plattsburgh              28:15.3  5:42    6:40   13:41   21:04 
     169  169 Favad Akhtar        FR  Stockton                 28:16.1  5:42    6:54   14:01   21:14 
     170  170 Jon Afanador        SR  St. Joseph's (L.I.)      28:16.6  5:42    6:49   13:54   21:10 
     171  171 Brian Vogan         JR  Brockport                28:18.0  5:42    6:34   13:37   21:02 
     172  172 Eric Stevens        JR  Utica                    28:19.8  5:42    6:51   13:55   21:10 
     173  173 Dan Sewnig          SR  Ramapo                   28:20.8  5:43    6:46   14:00   21:13 
     174  174 Nathan Rogers       JR  USMMA                    28:21.7  5:43    6:41   13:58   21:17 
     175  175 Michael Feeney      FR  Clarkson                 28:22.3  5:43    6:40   13:47   21:11 
     176  176 Jack Bennett        SR  Fredonia                 28:22.8  5:43    6:25   13:42   21:13 
     177  177 Pedro Gonzalez      SR  Stockton                 28:23.0  5:43    6:44   13:48   21:11 
     178  178 Matt Herbert        SO  St. John Fisher          28:24.2  5:43    6:49   14:04   21:20 
     179  179 Peter Tuohy         SO  Ramapo                   28:26.8  5:44    6:38   13:49   21:15 
     180  180 Brian Lawrey        SO  Stevens Institute        28:30.7  5:45    6:38   13:52   21:18 
     181  181 Dan Fields          FR  Cobleskill               28:32.9  5:45    6:43   13:53   21:15 
     182  182 Rajinder Singh      SO  Rowan                    28:33.8  5:45    6:47   14:01   21:26 
     183  183 Jesus Vasquez-Lopes SR  Sage                     28:34.0  5:45    6:42   13:57   21:29 
     184  184 Jason Flach         FR  Plattsburgh              28:34.2  5:45    6:41   13:54   21:25 
     185  185 Paul Milazzo        JR  St. Joseph's (L.I.)      28:35.3  5:46    6:50   14:06   21:25 
     186  186 Jonah Williams      FR  Vassar                   28:35.8  5:46    6:22   13:07   19:52 
     187  187 Chris Wicks         JR  SUNYIT                   28:39.3  5:46    6:54   14:04   21:26 
     188  188 Evan Haun           JR  St. Joseph's (L.I.)      28:40.0  5:46    6:49   14:08   21:29 
     189  189 Terence Corrigan    SO  New Paltz                28:43.3  5:47    6:48   14:05   21:29 
     190  190 Luke Milano         SR  Maritime (N.Y.)          28:44.0  5:47    6:49   14:05   21:29 
     191  191 Corey Zlatniski     FR  Utica                    28:44.3  5:47    6:49   14:05   21:35 
     192  192 Ben Defabio         JR  Bard                     28:45.1  5:48    7:11   14:35   21:52 
     193  193 Jeffrey Mangiafesto FR  St. John Fisher          28:45.2  5:48    6:47   14:01   21:24 
     194  194 John Greiner        FR  St. John Fisher          28:45.5  5:48    6:49   14:09   21:35 
     195  195 Kevin Barresi       SO  Stevens Institute        28:45.9  5:48    6:49   14:09   21:33 
     196  196 Christian Rojas     SO  Hunter                   28:46.1  5:48    6:50   14:06   21:32 
     197  197 Patrick Neureuter   FR  Nazareth                 28:47.6  5:48    6:58   14:11   21:28 
     198  198 Ethan Loew          SR  Union (N.Y.)             28:49.8  5:48    6:57   14:07   21:39 
     199  199 Nick Montesano      SO  Oswego                   28:52.3  5:49    6:45   13:59   21:29 
     200  200 Sean Reynolds       FR  SUNYIT                   28:55.3  5:50    6:52   14:06   21:35 
     201  201 Billy Howell        SO  Ramapo                   28:56.5  5:50    6:53   14:11   21:45 
     202  202 Joe Meehan          JR  Rutgers-Camden           28:57.5  5:50    6:31   13:42   21:12 
     203  203 Robert Buzby        SO  Rowan                    28:58.6  5:50    6:47   14:02   21:35 
     204  204 Teddy Celaya        JR  Manhattanville           28:59.4  5:50    6:56   14:13   21:42 
     205  205 Ben Smith           JR  Manhattanville           29:00.2  5:51    6:58   14:23   21:52 
     206  206 John Bell           FR  Clarkson                 29:00.2  5:51    6:40   13:57   21:31 
     207  207 Troy Kanaszka       FR  Stevens Institute        29:02.3  5:51    6:47   14:09   21:51 
     208  208 Rich Schimmel       SO  St. Joseph's (L.I.)      29:05.9  5:52    6:56   14:23   21:53 
     209  209 Eric Reed           JR  Bard                     29:11.6  5:53    7:12   14:35   21:57 
     210  210 Josh Strough        SR  Nazareth                 29:14.6  5:53    6:59   14:20   21:52 
     211      Stephen Armstrong   FR  Wells                    29:17.8  5:54    6:57   14:23   21:57 
     212  211 Ryan Cessarati      SO  Rutgers-Camden           29:20.8  5:55    6:51   14:02   22:01 
     213  212 Jamie McNamara      SO  Utica                    29:23.4  5:55    6:56   14:26   22:05 
     214  213 Sean Lyons          FR  Oswego                   29:23.7  5:55    6:54   14:22   22:04 
     215  214 Ian Hatch           SO  Hobart                   29:25.2  5:56    6:55   14:24   22:00 
     216  215 Sam Harbol          FR  St. John Fisher          29:25.7  5:56    7:09   14:34   22:00 
     217  216 Bryan Kelly         JR  Sage                     29:25.8  5:56    7:00   14:30   22:10 
     218  217 Tim Barnum          SR  Drew                     29:26.0  5:56    7:09   14:35   22:07 
     219  218 Nick Chapel         SO  Stevens Institute        29:26.8  5:56    6:58   14:26   22:04 
     220  219 Jason Black         FR  USMMA                    29:29.4  5:56    6:54   14:21   22:06 
     221  220 Vince Ippolito      SO  St. John Fisher          29:30.6  5:57    7:09   14:35   22:06 
     222  221 Ian Davies          SO  Union (N.Y.)             29:30.7  5:57    7:05   14:34   22:20 
     223  222 Thorin Kane         SR  Oswego                   29:31.2  5:57    6:51   14:23   22:10 
     224  223 Ryan Saeger         FR  Union (N.Y.)             29:32.0  5:57    6:41   14:10   22:03 
     225  224 Dan Caggiano        JR  Manhattanville           29:32.9  5:57    7:05   14:30   22:00 
     226  225 Josh Miller         JR  Cobleskill               29:33.0  5:57    6:52   14:24   22:05 
     227  226 Avery Sternglass    SO  CCNY                     29:33.3  5:57    6:47   14:15   22:05 
     228  227 Jeffrey Rizza       FR  Hobart                   29:35.6  5:58    7:13   14:43   22:16 
     229  228 Cody Debernardis    FR  Hartwick                 29:37.0  5:58    7:01   14:28   22:11 
     230  229 Marten Peterson     SR  Cobleskill               29:37.1  5:58    6:59   14:38   22:21 
     231  230 Bakary Touray       JR  CCNY                     29:40.1  5:59    6:58   14:17   21:56 
     232  231 Zack Dockstader     JR  Cobleskill               29:43.2  5:59    6:53   14:28   22:09 
     233  232 Leo Impagliazzo     FR  Rutgers-Camden           29:45.7  6:00    7:11   14:42   22:20 
     234  233 Maxwell Rich        SR  Drew                     29:46.7  6:00    7:08   14:42   22:26 
     235  234 Alex Goodlad        FR  Bard                     29:50.8  6:01    7:12   14:44   22:25 
     236  235 Zach Rose           FR  Plattsburgh              29:52.5  6:01    6:59   14:37   22:22 
     237  236 C.J. Sousis         SO  Cobleskill               29:58.2  6:02    7:05   14:49   22:33 
     238  237 Ian Brink           JR  Mount Saint Mary         29:59.5  6:02    7:06   14:44   22:28 
     239  238 Dan Masterson       FR  Cobleskill               29:59.8  6:03    7:01   14:34   22:18 
     240  239 Jake Lafaver        JR  Nazareth                 30:06.6  6:04    7:03   14:43   22:34 
     241  240 Gabriel Rosa        SR  Maritime (N.Y.)          30:06.9  6:04    6:59   14:41   22:37 
     242  241 Max Feldman         SO  Hobart                   30:09.4  6:04    7:12   14:45   22:16 
     243  242 Eric Mikols         FR  St. John Fisher          30:11.4  6:05    7:03   14:38   22:35 
     244  243 Rashawn Evans       FR  CCNY                     30:16.5  6:06    7:16   14:57   22:44 
     245  244 Kevin Sanders       SO  St. Joseph's (L.I.)      30:17.2  6:06    7:21   15:09   23:00 
     246  245 Scott Colello       JR  Mount Saint Mary         30:20.3  6:07    7:26   15:09   22:59 
     247  246 Ethan Staats        SR  Hartwick                 30:21.9  6:07    7:21   15:04   22:54 
     248  247 Michael Agyei       SO  Rutgers-Newark           30:23.5  6:07    7:21   15:07   22:59 
     249  248 Matt Taraboletti    SR  Maritime (N.Y.)          30:25.2  6:08    7:04   14:45   22:46 
     250  249 Nick Schmidt        JR  Hobart                   30:25.9  6:08    7:16   15:01   22:53 
     251  250 Austin Corbett      SO  Hobart                   30:27.8  6:08    7:18   15:00   22:54 
     252  251 Luka Spionjak       FR  Hunter                   30:34.0  6:09    7:28   15:13   23:03 
     253  252 Joseph Rafter       SO  Potsdam                  30:35.2  6:10    7:14   15:00   22:53 
     254  253 Akin Shoyoye        SO  Rutgers-Newark           30:48.0  6:12    7:21   15:07   23:10 
     255  254 Gene Feliz          FR  CCNY                     30:50.3  6:13    7:24   15:10   23:09 
     256  255 Briton Claridge     SR  Hobart                   30:52.0  6:13    7:17   15:02   23:02 
     257  256 Lucas Hamilton      JR  Bard                     31:00.0  6:15    7:31   15:25   23:17 
     258  257 Oscar Medina        FR  Rutgers-Newark           31:00.4  6:15    7:22   15:13   23:12 
     259  258 Dalijah Demand      JR  Potsdam                  31:03.3  6:15    7:27   15:11   23:19 
     260  259 Adam Derenzo        FR  Rutgers-Camden           31:08.9  6:16    7:15   15:08   23:19 
     261  260 James Martin        FR  Maritime (N.Y.)          31:15.3  6:18    7:25   15:21   23:25 
     262  261 David Njoroge       FR  Drew                     31:17.9  6:18    7:08   14:54   23:07 
     263  262 Ethan Kelly         FR  Hartwick                 31:18.0  6:18    7:16   15:04   23:11 
     264  263 Tom Cunningham      SO  Stevens Institute        31:49.8  6:25    6:53   15:08   23:35 
     265  264 Zack Cerame         FR  Drew                     31:50.8  6:25    7:17   15:39   24:08 
     266  265 Cory Alvarado       JR  Sage                     31:52.8  6:25    7:23   15:34   23:59 
     267  266 Todd Grover         JR  Rutgers-Camden           31:53.4  6:25    7:30   15:34   23:50 
     268  267 Fernando Meza       FR  CCNY                     31:59.5  6:27    7:30   15:36   24:02 
     269  268 Ben Albers          SO  New Paltz                32:00.3  6:27    6:54   14:16   22:46 
     270  269 Johnathan Doughten  SR  Rutgers-Camden           32:02.7  6:27    7:34   15:46   24:01 
     271  270 John Stone          SO  Potsdam                  32:10.2  6:29    7:37   15:48   24:07 
     272  271 Steve Gagnier       SR  SUNYIT                   32:12.7  6:29    7:42   15:52   24:16 
     273  272 Dennis Willis       SO  Rutgers-Newark           32:14.2  6:30    7:32   15:43   24:10 
     274  273 Amado Amezquita-San JR  Manhattanville           32:24.2  6:32    7:33   15:46   24:22 
     275  274 Matt Goidell        FR  Manhattanville           32:25.7  6:32    7:35   15:44   24:11 
     276  275 Geovani Valerio     FR  Hunter                   32:34.3  6:34    7:50   16:02   24:23 
     277  276 Matthew Chirico     SO  CCNY                     32:41.8  6:35    7:31   15:55   24:25 
     278  277 Ian McMillian       JR  Bard                     32:50.8  6:37    7:54   16:18   24:43 
     279  278 Jeremias Ramos      JR  Mount Saint Mary         32:59.8  6:39    7:48   16:20   24:50 
     280  279 Stephen Doster      JR  Mount Saint Mary         33:11.6  6:41    7:47   16:21   24:53 
     281  280 Eric Persaud        SR  CCNY                     33:23.3  6:43    7:41   16:12   25:00 
     282  281 Zach Fanion         FR  Potsdam                  33:28.2  6:44    7:43   16:20   25:03 
     283      Aung Kyaw           SR  D'Youville               33:36.6  6:46    7:51   16:22   25:12 
     284  282 Chris Happel        JR  Rutgers-Newark           33:37.8  6:46    7:33   16:16   25:13 
     285  283 Taylor Armstrong    FR  Mount Saint Mary         33:43.9  6:48    7:59   16:31   25:18 
     286  284 Jonathan Doane      SO  Potsdam                  33:54.2  6:50    7:50   16:27   25:20 
     287  285 Christian Brown-Sin FR  Rutgers-Newark           33:56.2  6:50    7:58   16:45   25:34 
     288  286 Steve Etherton      SO  Mount Saint Mary         34:18.1  6:55    7:39   16:43   25:46 
     289  287 Allen Smith         FR  Rutgers-Newark           34:18.4  6:55    8:00   16:45   25:53 
     290  288 Steven Mitchell     FR  Maritime (N.Y.)          34:39.8  6:59    7:52   16:47   25:44 
     291  289 Nick Yurisak        FR  Mount Saint Mary         34:48.2  7:01    7:50   16:38   25:39 
     292      Bradley Huff        FR  D'Youville               35:33.0  7:10    7:42   16:46   26:15 
     293  290 Brett Wunsch        SO  Potsdam                  35:41.3  7:11    8:24   17:39   26:50 
     294  291 Adam Lang           SO  Potsdam                  35:51.6  7:13    8:00   16:58   26:33 
     295  292 Ricky Parker        SO  Sage                     37:24.4  7:32    8:53   18:25   27:53 
     296  293 Anthony Crawford    SO  Sage                     38:54.2  7:50    8:55   18:48   29:04 
     297  294 Michael Dirosa      SO  Bard                     40:07.1  8:05    9:09   19:27   29:56 



------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    50  NYU                            (25:39.4  128:16.7 0:56.1)
=============================================
  1      2  Dylan Karten       JR    25:16.2
  2      4  Kevin Bonilla      SR    25:28.4
  3      5  Sebastian Oja      SO    25:31.0
  4     11  David Knowles      SR    25:48.8
  5     28  Kyle Deleon        SR    26:12.3
  6   ( 36) Ross Wistar        JR    26:18.6
  7   (142) Dharan Kadiyala    SO    27:49.1

  2.    59  Geneseo                        (25:43.1  128:35.1 0:50.7)
=============================================
  1      1  Alex Brimstein     SR    25:14.4
  2      7  Chris Mateer       SR    25:36.7
  3      8  Tom Clark          SR    25:37.8
  4     19  Chris Moore        SR    26:01.1
  5     24  Ryan Moynihan      SO    26:05.1
  6   ( 27) Tim Chambers       SR    26:09.0
  7   ( 48) Patrick Wortner    JR    26:30.4

  3.    94  Cortland                       (25:57.8  129:48.7 0:34.9)
=============================================
  1      9  Tom Hopkins        SR    25:41.7
  2     10  Nick Marcantonio   SO    25:44.6
  3     20  Jarred Iacovelli   SO    26:01.9
  4     22  Tim Lee            JR    26:03.9
  5     33  Joe Blazey         SR    26:16.6
  6   ( 58) Brent Pavlick      JR    26:41.1
  7   (151) Cody Amengual      JR    27:58.6

  4.   131  Rochester                      (26:08.4  130:41.9 0:31.8)
=============================================
  1     14  Dan Hamilton       SR    25:55.2
  2     16  John Bernstein     JR    25:58.1
  3     21  Adam Pacheck       JR    26:03.4
  4     35  Mark Rollfs        SO    26:18.2
  5     45  Yuji Wakimoto      JR    26:27.0
  6   ( 46) Justin Roncaioli   SR    26:27.7
  7   ( 67) Joseph Mozingo     SR    26:50.4

  5.   146  St. Lawrence                   (26:09.2  130:45.6 0:57.5)
=============================================
  1      6  Sam Rakoc          SR    25:34.4
  2     18  Spencer Patterson  FR    25:59.7
  3     29  Brendan Courneene  JR    26:14.1
  4     43  Wesley Kirui       FR    26:25.5
  5     50  Trevor Bibb        SO    26:31.9
  6   ( 57) Scott Smolensky    SO    26:40.8
  7   ( 60) Philip Marshall    FR    26:43.2

  6.   202  TCNJ                           (26:22.2  131:50.7 0:59.2)
=============================================
  1     17  Andy Gallagher     SR    25:58.7
  2     23  Jack Leahy         FR    26:04.9
  3     39  Dominic Tasco      JR    26:21.3
  4     47  Jon Stouber        FR    26:27.9
  5     76  James Seyffart     JR    26:57.9
  6   ( 78) Michael Berti      SR    26:58.0
  7   (114) Mark Sidebottom    SR    27:25.6

  7.   218  Ithaca                         (26:26.5  132:12.5 1:03.8)
=============================================
  1     15  Nathan Bickell     SR    25:57.4
  2     25  Sawyer Hitchcock   FR    26:05.4
  3     30  David Geary        SR    26:15.0
  4     68  Dennis Ryan        SO    26:53.5
  5     80  Mark Vorensky      SR    27:01.2
  6   ( 83) Billy Savage       SR    27:06.4
  7   (108) Sam Horwath        JR    27:20.9

  8.   250  RPI                            (26:32.9  132:44.4 0:35.2)
=============================================
  1     38  Patrick Cavanaugh  SR    26:19.7
  2     42  Patrick Condon     SR    26:25.3
  3     44  Sean Quinn         JR    26:25.9
  4     54  Jacob Andrews      SO    26:38.6
  5     72  Bobby Parker       FR    26:54.9
  6   ( 85) Aldous Strother    JR    27:06.7
  7   (125) Mike Debronsky     JR    27:34.2

  9.   277  Vassar                         (26:36.9  133:04.2 1:08.8)
=============================================
  1     26  Sam Wagner         SR    26:07.5
  2     40  William Barker     SO    26:23.5
  3     52  Roni Teich         SR    26:34.9
  4     59  Eliot Gerson       SO    26:42.0
  5    100  Andrew Terenzi     SO    27:16.3
  6   (167) Sean Majer         SO    28:14.8
  7   (186) Jonah Williams     FR    28:35.8

 10.   278  Rowan                          (26:38.0  133:09.6 1:12.0)
=============================================
  1     13  Jonathan Sewnig    SO    25:54.4
  2     34  Michael Carotenuto SR    26:17.2
  3     70  Jeff Tauriello     JR    26:53.7
  4     77  Tim Dole           FR    26:57.9
  5     84  Ethan Wolmark      JR    27:06.4
  6   (182) Rajinder Singh     SO    28:33.8
  7   (203) Robert Buzby       SO    28:58.6

 11.   354  Oneonta                        (26:53.3  134:26.5 0:51.7)
=============================================
  1     31  John Longo         SR    26:15.7
  2     73  Chris Harvey       SR    26:56.6
  3     81  Jimmy Bernstein    FR    27:02.0
  4     82  Mitch Todorov      JR    27:04.8
  5     87  Michael Delligatti FR    27:07.4
  6   ( 89) Andrew Bohunicky   SO    27:08.4
  7   (126) Tom Haskins        JR    27:35.5

 12.   382  Buffalo State                  (26:50.4  134:11.6 2:13.1)
=============================================
  1      3  Alex Ngabo         FR    25:28.1
  2     53  Bumkuth Jiak       FR    26:36.2
  3     86  Kyle Pilecki       JR    27:07.0
  4    107  Kyle Foster        SO    27:19.1
  5    133  Jeremy Rushok      FR    27:41.2
  6   (145) Ken Ryan           FR    27:54.0
  7   (146) Arturo Salas       SO    27:54.7

 13.   399  Fredonia                       (26:57.1  134:45.5 2:00.2)
=============================================
  1     12  Zakk Hess          SO    25:51.2
  2     63  Steve Whittemore   JR    26:47.0
  3     75  Collin Mulcahy     FR    26:57.2
  4    105  Peter Francia      SR    27:18.7
  5    144  Jake Krautwarst    JR    27:51.4
  6   (155) Kyle Collins       FR    28:00.0
  7   (176) Jack Bennett       SR    28:22.8

 14.   439  RIT                            (27:05.6  135:27.9 0:56.9)
=============================================
  1     61  Samuel Rondeau     JR    26:43.2
  2     62  Michael Krenzer    SR    26:45.0
  3     79  Andrew Bernardo    SO    27:00.9
  4    106  Ben Casto          SO    27:18.7
  5    131  Michael Peterson   JR    27:40.1
  6   (134) Andrew Bogdan      JR    27:41.6
  7   (166) Kyle Reid          SO    28:13.9

 15.   446  Clarkson                       (27:07.1  135:35.1 1:34.8)
=============================================
  1     41  Daniel Fritz       JR    26:24.0
  2     64  Patrick Carroll    SR    26:47.6
  3     90  Andrew Gelston     SR    27:08.6
  4     99  Adam Merkwan       SO    27:16.1
  5    152  Ryan Ash           JR    27:58.8
  6   (175) Michael Feeney     FR    28:22.3
  7   (206) John Bell          FR    29:00.2

 16.   495  Plattsburgh                    (27:17.0  136:24.7 2:17.7)
=============================================
  1     32  Ryan Millar        SR    26:16.5
  2     55  Chris Martin       SR    26:39.2
  3     56  Mike Schram        JR    26:39.5
  4    168  Richard Adickes    SR    28:15.3
  5    184  Jason Flach        FR    28:34.2
  6   (235) Zach Rose          FR    29:52.5

 17.   521  Hamilton                       (27:18.9  136:34.3 0:47.3)
=============================================
  1     74  Jack Moses         FR    26:57.1
  2     96  David Freeman      FR    27:13.0
  3    104  William Robertson  JR    27:18.7
  4    109  Evan Abelson       FR    27:21.1
  5    138  Sam Dupuis         SR    27:44.4
  6   (150) Charles Pfander    FR    27:58.2

 18.   541  Brockport                      (27:21.9  136:49.2 0:52.7)
=============================================
  1     66  Gary Messina       SO    26:49.5
  2     88  Josh Coon          SR    27:08.2
  3    116  Chris Wilber       SR    27:27.4
  4    135  Andrew Baker       JR    27:41.9
  5    136  Nate Mathews       JR    27:42.2
  6   (141) Casey Ross         SR    27:47.6
  7   (171) Brian Vogan        JR    28:18.0

 19.   589  Stockton                       (27:29.1  137:25.3 0:20.2)
=============================================
  1    101  Randall Faiges     SR    27:16.4
  2    110  Alex Bruno         SR    27:22.7
  3    123  Dillon Glasser     SR    27:33.6
  4    127  Mitchell Berlin    JR    27:36.0
  5    128  James Rivers       JR    27:36.6
  6   (169) Favad Akhtar       FR    28:16.1
  7   (177) Pedro Gonzalez     SR    28:23.0

 20.   594  Ramapo                         (27:32.8  137:43.8 1:27.3)
=============================================
  1     69  Tim Paziora        SR    26:53.5
  2     94  Paul Juelis        FR    27:10.2
  3    111  Pat Rochford       SO    27:23.8
  4    147  Brendan Conway     FR    27:55.5
  5    173  Dan Sewnig         SR    28:20.8
  6   (179) Peter Tuohy        SO    28:26.8
  7   (201) Billy Howell       SO    28:56.5

 21.   596  New Paltz                      (27:33.5  137:47.2 1:18.2)
=============================================
  1     71  Rob Gorski         SO    26:54.1
  2     98  Josh Greenberg     FR    27:15.0
  3    103  Mike Scher         SO    27:18.4
  4    160  Nick Paolozzi      SO    28:07.4
  5    164  Jeff Raab          SR    28:12.3
  6   (189) Terence Corrigan   SO    28:43.3
  7   (268) Ben Albers         SO    32:00.3

 22.   613  USMMA                          (27:34.0  137:49.6 0:44.3)
=============================================
  1    102  David McGowan      SO    27:17.0
  2    115  Andrew Walsh       FR    27:27.2
  3    119  Nicholas Walsh     SO    27:31.9
  4    121  Dan Baxter         SR    27:32.2
  5    156  John Weldon        FR    28:01.3
  6   (174) Nathan Rogers      JR    28:21.7
  7   (219) Jason Black        FR    29:29.4

 23.   625  Utica                          (27:36.3  138:01.2 1:49.0)
=============================================
  1     49  Morgan Payne       JR    26:30.8
  2    122  Tyler Hayes        SR    27:32.4
  3    124  Kyle Cairns        FR    27:34.0
  4    158  Hunter Padgett     SR    28:04.2
  5    172  Eric Stevens       JR    28:19.8
  6   (191) Corey Zlatniski    FR    28:44.3
  7   (212) Jamie McNamara     SO    29:23.4

 24.   707  Union (N.Y.)                   (27:52.2  139:20.9 1:37.1)
=============================================
  1     95  Jesse Coull        FR    27:12.7
  2    120  Mitchell Finitz    FR    27:32.1
  3    140  Colby Howland      FR    27:46.6
  4    154  Gabe Sturges       SR    27:59.7
  5    198  Ethan Loew         SR    28:49.8
  6   (221) Ian Davies         SO    29:30.7
  7   (223) Ryan Saeger        FR    29:32.0

 25.   723  SUNYIT                         (27:57.8  139:49.0 2:07.2)
=============================================
  1     65  Derek Struck       FR    26:48.1
  2    132  Dylan Parry        JR    27:40.5
  3    139  Cody Russell       SO    27:45.8
  4    187  Chris Wicks        JR    28:39.3
  5    200  Sean Reynolds      FR    28:55.3
  6   (271) Steve Gagnier      SR    32:12.7

 26.   770  St. Joseph's (L.I.)            (28:04.7  140:23.5 1:26.9)
=============================================
  1     97  Mike Lombardi      SR    27:13.1
  2    130  Brian Wersan       JR    27:38.5
  3    170  Jon Afanador       SR    28:16.6
  4    185  Paul Milazzo       JR    28:35.3
  5    188  Evan Haun          JR    28:40.0
  6   (208) Rich Schimmel      SO    29:05.9
  7   (244) Kevin Sanders      SO    30:17.2

 26.   770  Oswego                         (28:03.4  140:16.9 1:27.4)
=============================================
  1    113  Damian Archie      JR    27:24.9
  2    148  Jeff Rozler        SR    27:56.8
  3    153  Kyle Gilyard       JR    27:59.4
  4    157  Ben Sweet          SR    28:03.5
  5    199  Nick Montesano     SO    28:52.3
  6   (213) Sean Lyons         FR    29:23.7
  7   (222) Thorin Kane        SR    29:31.2

 28.   780  Stevens Institute              (28:09.2  140:45.9 2:43.6)
=============================================
  1     37  Michael Cahill     JR    26:18.7
  2    161  Louie Stengel      JR    28:08.3
  3    180  Brian Lawrey       SO    28:30.7
  4    195  Kevin Barresi      SO    28:45.9
  5    207  Troy Kanaszka      FR    29:02.3
  6   (218) Nick Chapel        SO    29:26.8
  7   (263) Tom Cunningham     SO    31:49.8

 29.   819  Hartwick                       (28:29.3  142:26.5 3:13.2)
=============================================
  1     91  Stuligross John    SR    27:08.7
  2     92  Gavin Jenkins      SO    27:08.9
  3    162  Matt Loignon       SO    28:10.0
  4    228  Cody Debernardis   FR    29:37.0
  5    246  Ethan Staats       SR    30:21.9
  6   (262) Ethan Kelly        FR    31:18.0

 30.   882  Nazareth                       (28:37.9  143:09.1 2:57.4)
=============================================
  1     93  Peter Fekete       SR    27:09.2
  2    143  Matt Fedrizzi      JR    27:51.1
  3    197  Patrick Neureuter  FR    28:47.6
  4    210  Josh Strough       SR    29:14.6
  5    239  Jake Lafaver       JR    30:06.6

 31.   943  St. John Fisher                (28:42.3  143:31.5 1:14.8)
=============================================
  1    163  Evan Magnussen     SO    28:10.9
  2    178  Matt Herbert       SO    28:24.2
  3    193  Jeffrey Mangiafesto FR    28:45.2
  4    194  John Greiner       FR    28:45.5
  5    215  Sam Harbol         FR    29:25.7
  6   (220) Vince Ippolito     SO    29:30.6
  7   (242) Eric Mikols        FR    30:11.4

 32.   984  Cobleskill                     (28:59.5  144:57.1 2:12.3)
=============================================
  1    118  Geoffrey Hall      JR    27:30.9
  2    181  Dan Fields         FR    28:32.9
  3    225  Josh Miller        JR    29:33.0
  4    229  Marten Peterson    SR    29:37.1
  5    231  Zack Dockstader    JR    29:43.2
  6   (236) C.J. Sousis        SO    29:58.2
  7   (238) Dan Masterson      FR    29:59.8

 33.   989  Maritime (N.Y.)                (29:25.2  147:05.8 4:40.9)
=============================================
  1     51  Cameron Coneys     FR    26:34.4
  2    190  Luke Milano        SR    28:44.0
  3    240  Gabriel Rosa       SR    30:06.9
  4    248  Matt Taraboletti   SR    30:25.2
  5    260  James Martin       FR    31:15.3
  6   (288) Steven Mitchell    FR    34:39.8

 34.   993  Drew                           (29:14.8  146:13.7 3:48.4)
=============================================
  1    117  Maximino Meneses   FR    27:29.5
  2    165  Zack Mower         SR    28:13.6
  3    217  Tim Barnum         SR    29:26.0
  4    233  Maxwell Rich       SR    29:46.7
  5    261  David Njoroge      FR    31:17.9
  6   (264) Zack Cerame        FR    31:50.8

 35.  1016  Rutgers-Camden                 (29:19.5  146:37.1 3:44.7)
=============================================
  1    112  Chris Kelly        SR    27:24.2
  2    202  Joe Meehan         JR    28:57.5
  3    211  Ryan Cessarati     SO    29:20.8
  4    232  Leo Impagliazzo    FR    29:45.7
  5    259  Adam Derenzo       FR    31:08.9
  6   (266) Todd Grover        JR    31:53.4
  7   (269) Johnathan Doughten SR    32:02.7

 36.  1018  Hunter                         (29:32.6  147:42.7 4:50.9)
=============================================
  1    137  John Aiken         FR    27:43.4
  2    159  Justin Lee         SO    28:04.9
  3    196  Christian Rojas    SO    28:46.1
  4    251  Luka Spionjak      FR    30:34.0
  5    275  Geovani Valerio    FR    32:34.3

 37.  1080  Hobart                         (29:30.7  147:33.3 2:28.7)
=============================================
  1    149  Patrick Hatheway   FR    27:57.2
  2    214  Ian Hatch          SO    29:25.2
  3    227  Jeffrey Rizza      FR    29:35.6
  4    241  Max Feldman        SO    30:09.4
  5    249  Nick Schmidt       JR    30:25.9
  6   (250) Austin Corbett     SO    30:27.8
  7   (255) Briton Claridge    SR    30:52.0

 38.  1085  Sage                           (30:58.8  154:53.7 9:47.7)
=============================================
  1    129  Juan Reyles-Alvarez FR    27:36.7
  2    183  Jesus Vasquez-Lopes SR    28:34.0
  3    216  Bryan Kelly        JR    29:25.8
  4    265  Cory Alvarado      JR    31:52.8
  5    292  Ricky Parker       SO    37:24.4
  6   (293) Anthony Crawford   SO    38:54.2

 39.  1168  Bard                           (30:19.7  151:38.3 4:05.7)
=============================================
  1    192  Ben Defabio        JR    28:45.1
  2    209  Eric Reed          JR    29:11.6
  3    234  Alex Goodlad       FR    29:50.8
  4    256  Lucas Hamilton     JR    31:00.0
  5    277  Ian McMillian      JR    32:50.8
  6   (294) Michael Dirosa     SO    40:07.1

 40.  1180  Manhattanville                 (30:28.5  152:22.4 3:26.3)
=============================================
  1    204  Teddy Celaya       JR    28:59.4
  2    205  Ben Smith          JR    29:00.2
  3    224  Dan Caggiano       JR    29:32.9
  4    273  Amado Amezquita-Santos JR    32:24.2
  5    274  Matt Goidell       FR    32:25.7

 41.  1220  CCNY                           (30:28.0  152:19.7 2:26.2)
=============================================
  1    226  Avery Sternglass   SO    29:33.3
  2    230  Bakary Touray      JR    29:40.1
  3    243  Rashawn Evans      FR    30:16.5
  4    254  Gene Feliz         FR    30:50.3
  5    267  Fernando Meza      FR    31:59.5
  6   (276) Matthew Chirico    SO    32:41.8
  7   (280) Eric Persaud       SR    33:23.3

 42.  1311  Rutgers-Newark                 (31:36.8  158:03.9 3:14.3)
=============================================
  1    247  Michael Agyei      SO    30:23.5
  2    253  Akin Shoyoye       SO    30:48.0
  3    257  Oscar Medina       FR    31:00.4
  4    272  Dennis Willis      SO    32:14.2
  5    282  Chris Happel       JR    33:37.8
  6   (285) Christian Brown-Singleton FR    33:56.2
  7   (287) Allen Smith        FR    34:18.4

 43.  1322  Mount Saint Mary               (32:03.1  160:15.1 3:44.4)
=============================================
  1    237  Ian Brink          JR    29:59.5
  2    245  Scott Colello      JR    30:20.3
  3    278  Jeremias Ramos     JR    32:59.8
  4    279  Stephen Doster     JR    33:11.6
  5    283  Taylor Armstrong   FR    33:43.9
  6   (286) Steve Etherton     SO    34:18.1
  7   (289) Nick Yurisak       FR    34:48.2

 44.  1345  Potsdam                        (32:14.3  161:11.1 3:19.0)
=============================================
  1    252  Joseph Rafter      SO    30:35.2
  2    258  Dalijah Demand     JR    31:03.3
  3    270  John Stone         SO    32:10.2
  4    281  Zach Fanion        FR    33:28.2
  5    284  Jonathan Doane     SO    33:54.2
  6   (290) Brett Wunsch       SO    35:41.3
  7   (291) Adam Lang          SO    35:51.6