2013 New Balance Indoor National Championships
New York, New York | The Armory
March 8 - 10th, 2013

Shot Put Emerging Elite Girls Finals Start List Results  
9:00 AM Long Jump Emerging Elite Girls Finals Start List Results  
10:00 AM Pole Vault Emerging Elite Girls Finals Start List Results  
10:00 AM 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite Girls Prelims Start List Results  
10:20 AM 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite Boys Prelims Start List Results  
10:45 AM 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite Girls Prelims Start List Results  
11:05 AM 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite Boys Prelims Start List Results  
11:20 AM 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite Girls Finals Start List Results  
11:27 AM 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite Boys Finals Start List Results  
11:35 AM 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite Girls Finals Start List Results  
11:37 AM 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite Boys Finals Start List Results  
11:40 AM 4 x 800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite Girls Finals Start List Results  
12:00 PM Shot Put Emerging Elite Boys Finals Start List Results  
12:00 PM Long Jump Emerging Elite Boys Finals Start List Results  
12:05 PM 4 x 800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite Boys Finals Start List Results  
12:30 PM High Jump Emerging Elite Girls Finals Start List Results  
12:30 PM 400 Meter Dash Emerging Elite Girls Finals Start List Results  
12:50 PM 400 Meter Dash Emerging Elite Boys Finals Start List Results  
1:00 PM Pole Vault Emerging Elite Boys Finals Start List Results  
1:05 PM 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite Girls Finals Start List Results  
1:30 PM 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite Boys Finals Start List Results  
1:55 PM 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite Girls Prelims Start List Results  
2:15 PM 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite Boys Prelims Start List Results  
2:30 PM 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite Girls Finals Start List Results  
2:55 PM 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite Boys Finals Start List Results  
3:00 PM Triple Jump Emerging Elite Girls Finals Start List Results  
3:00 PM Weight Throw Emerging Elite Girls Finals Start List Results  
3:00 PM High Jump Emerging Elite Boys Finals Start List Results  
3:20 PM 4 x 200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite Girls Finals Start List Results  
3:35 PM 4 x 200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite Boys Finals Start List Results  
3:50 PM 1600 Meter Sprint Medley Emerging Elite Girls Finals Start List Results  
4:10 PM 1600 Meter Sprint Medley Emerging Elite Boys Finals Start List Results  
4:30 PM 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite Girls Finals Start List Results  
4:35 PM 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite Boys Finals Start List Results  
4:40 PM 4000 Meter Distance Medley Girls Finals Start List Results  
5:10 PM 4000 Meter Distance Medley Boys Finals Start List Results  
5:40 PM 4 x 400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite Girls Finals Start List Results  
6:00 PM Triple Jump Emerging Elite Boys Finals Start List Results  
6:00 PM Weight Throw Emerging Elite Boys Finals Start List Results  
6:00 PM High Jump Girls Finals Start List Results  
6:00 PM 4 x 400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite Boys Finals Start List Results  
6:15 PM 5000 Meter Run Girls Finals Start List Results  
7:00 PM 5000 Meter Run Boys Finals Start List Results  

Saturday (3/09)

8:00 AM 60 Meter Hurdles Boys Indoor Pentathlon Start List Results Spreadsheet
8:15 AM 60 Meter Hurdles Girls Indoor Pentathlon Start List Results Spreadsheet
8:30 AM 60 Meter Dash Freshman Girls Prelims Start List Results  
8:40 AM 60 Meter Dash Freshman Boys Prelims Start List Results  
8:50 AM 60 Meter Dash Girls Prelims Start List Results  
9:10 AM 60 Meter Dash Boys Prelims Start List Results  
9:15 AM Long Jump Boys Indoor Pentathlon Start List Results Spreadsheet
9:15 AM Shot Put Girls Indoor Pentathlon Start List Results Spreadsheet
9:35 AM 60 Meter Dash Freshman Girls Finals Start List Results  
9:40 AM 60 Meter Dash Freshman Boys Finals Start List Results  
9:45 AM 60 Meter Hurdles Girls Prelims Start List Results  
10:10 AM 60 Meter Hurdles Boys Prelims Start List Results  
10:30 AM Long Jump Girls Indoor Pentathlon Start List Results Spreadsheet
10:35 AM 4 x 55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle 5 Flights Girls Finals Start List Results  
11:05 AM 4 x 55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle 5 Flights Boys Finals Start List Results  
11:15 AM Shot Put Boys Indoor Pentathlon Start List Results Spreadsheet
11:35 AM 4 x 200 Meter Relay Girls Prelims Start List Results  
11:55 AM 4 x 200 Meter Relay Boys Prelims Start List Results  
12:00 PM Long Jump Boys Finals Start List Results  
12:00 PM Pole Vault Boys Finals Start List Results  
12:15 PM 4 x 1 Mile Relay Girls Finals Start List Results  
12:30 PM High Jump Girls Indoor Pentathlon Start List Results Spreadsheet
1:05 PM 4 x 1 Mile Relay Boys Finals Start List Results  
1:15 PM High Jump Boys Indoor Pentathlon Start List Results Spreadsheet
1:50 PM 1600 Meter Sprint Medley Girls Finals Start List Results  
2:00 PM Shot Put Girls Finals Start List Results  
2:20 PM 1600 Meter Sprint Medley Boys Finals Start List Results  
2:30 PM 800 Meter Run Girls Indoor Pentathlon Start List Results Spreadsheet
2:50 PM 1 Mile Race Walk Girls Finals Start List Results  
3:05 PM 1 Mile Race Walk Boys Finals Start List Results  
3:15 PM 1000 Meter Run Boys Indoor Pentathlon Start List Results Spreadsheet
3:20 PM 400 Meter Run Girls Prelims Start List Results  
3:55 PM 400 Meter Run Boys Prelims Start List Results  
4:30 PM 400 Meter Run Freshman Girls Finals Start List Results  
4:30 PM Long Jump Girls Finals Start List Results  
4:45 PM 400 Meter Run Freshman Boys Finals Start List Results  
5:00 PM Shot Put Boys Finals Start List Results  
5:00 PM 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite Girls Finals Start List Results  
5:25 PM 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite Boys Finals Start List Results  
5:45 PM 200 Meter Dash Girls Prelims Start List Results  
6:00 PM High Jump Boys Finals Start List Results  
6:20 PM 200 Meter Dash Boys Prelims Start List Results  
6:55 PM 4 x 800 Meter Relay Girls Finals Start List Results  
7:40 PM 4 x 800 Meter Relay Boys Finals Start List Results  

Sunday (3/10)

8:30 AM 1 Mile Run Junior HS Girls Finals Start List Results  
8:45 AM 1 Mile Run Junior HS Boys Finals Start List Results  
9:00 AM 1 Mile Run Freshman Girls Finals Start List Results  
9:20 AM 1 Mile Run Freshman Boys Finals Start List Results  
9:30 AM Weight Throw Girls Finals Start List Results  
9:40 AM 2 Mile Run Girls Finals Start List Results  
9:55 AM 2 Mile Run Boys Finals Start List Results  
10:00 AM Triple Jump Boys Finals Start List Results  
10:00 AM Pole Vault Girls Finals Start List Results  
10:10 AM 800 Meter Run Girls Finals Start List Results  
10:25 AM 800 Meter Run Boys Finals Start List Results  
10:40 AM 60 Meter Hurdles Girls Semi-Finals Start List Results  
10:50 AM 60 Meter Hurdles Boys Semi-Finals Start List Results  
11:00 AM 60 Meter Dash Girls Semi-Finals Start List Results  
11:10 AM 60 Meter Dash Boys Semi-Finals Start List Results  
11:20 AM 1 Mile Run Girls Finals Start List Results  
11:33 AM 1 Mile Run Boys Finals Start List Results  
11:45 AM 4 x 400 Meter Relay Girls Finals Start List Results  
11:50 AM 4 x 400 Meter Relay Boys Finals Start List Results  
12:20 PM 4 x 200 Meter Relay Girls Finals Start List Results  
12:28 PM 4 x 200 Meter Relay Boys Finals Start List Results  
12:30 PM Weight Throw Boys Finals Start List Results  
1:00 PM Triple Jump Girls Finals Start List Results  
1:06 PM 60 Meter Hurdles Girls Finals Start List Results  
1:14 PM 60 Meter Hurdles Boys Finals Start List Results  
1:22 PM 60 Meter Dash Girls Finals Start List Results  
1:30 PM 60 Meter Dash Boys Finals Start List Results  
1:38 PM 400 Meter Run Girls Finals Start List Results  
1:46 PM 400 Meter Run Boys Finals Start List Results  
2:22 PM 200 Meter Dash Girls Finals Start List Results  
2:28 PM 200 Meter Dash Boys Finals Start List Results