The video you are looking for has not finished processing.
    Please check back in a few minutes.

    B 3200 (Shoreline)

    634 views
    X

    Video size

    Shoreline Invitational

    3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
    1 Kenny Krotzer 9:13.51a AURI 12
    2 Lee George 9:15.19a FERN 12
    3 Tyler King 9:20.52a COUP 11
    4 Trevor Thompson 9:20.70a LINB 12
    5 Steven Robinson 9:22.12a BLCH 11
    6 Raul Silva 9:23.62a JUAN 12
    7 Vince Hamilton 9:25.67a NCNT 11
    8 Nate Gesell 9:28.49a AURI 12
    9 Tim Colliton 9:29.41a FERR 11
    10 Chase Braxmeyer 9:30.01a TJEF 11
    11 Conner Ballew 9:32.93a ABMR 11
    12 Sean McDonald 9:33.70a SEAP 11
    13 Jacob Smith 9:34.00a WENA 10
    14 Chris Wozniak 9:34.01a GARF 11
    15 Aaron Campbell 9:35.50a CCEV 11
    16 Filmon Tekeste 9:36.67a GARF 11
    17 Matt Crichlow 9:37.22a MDHS 11
    18 Beau Wales 9:37.73a ELAK 12
    19 Joel Ambo 9:38.55a BELV 12
    20 Max LaBerge 9:39.92a CWRI 12
    21 Casey Campbell 9:42.72a TAHO 12
    22 Isaac Robinson 9:45.61a ISSA 11
    1 Hap Emmons 9:47.10a KING 10
    2 Santos Vargas 9:47.35a EISN 10
    23 Bereket Piatt 9:48.08a PTWN 11
    24 Brandon Cunningham 9:50.03a INGL 12
    25 Casey Peloquin 9:51.00a GHAR 10
    26 Keegan Symmes 9:53.00a SKLN 9
    27 Sean White 9:53.52a GlPe 11
    28 Joe Gladow 9:56.12a SWOD 12
    3 Maxx Antush 9:57.50a FKPR 12
    4 Michael Hutchins 9:58.10a NWPT 12
    5 Cody MacDougall 9:59.03a EVRT 12
    6 Jacob Wittman 10:02.60a TBEA 12
    7 Nicholas Ford 10:02.70a MRCR 11
    8 Ryan Weller 10:03.20a ENUM 12
    29 Max Crowell 10:08.01a INTL 11
    30 Saugat Chhetri 10:13.49a RENT 11
    31 Meron Simon 10:15.60a FDWY 11
    9 Fassil Alemayhu 10:15.72a KRID 12
    10 Nathan Conrad 10:15.95a BOTH 10
    11 Seth Bailey 10:15.97a OLYP 11
    12 Michael O'Neill 10:23.81a MLKT 12
    13 Connor Macdonald 10:24.74a CPCB 9
    14 Nathan Gonzalez 10:25.18a SUNN 10
    15 Josiah Sherwood 10:26.43a LBIS 12
    16 Eric Jacobson 10:29.85a KWOD 10
    17 Seth Falstein 10:31.11a ROOS 11
    18 Cam Freshwaters 10:31.16a STAD 9
    19 Jesse Bengtsson 10:33.53a BALL 12
    20 Alex Brock 10:35.67a SWOD 12
    21 Elijah Keimig 10:37.24a AUBN 12
    22 Cody Wanichek 10:39.27a CEDC 9
    23 Jackson Carter 10:45.18a KAMK 9
    24 Dan Pedack 10:48.78a SNOH 11
    25 Rishi Trivedi 10:50.67a MARN 11
    26 Christopher Melrose 10:58.99a HAZN 12
    27 Christian Alvarez 11:05.03a DVIS 12

    Track Races
    Video Categories