The video you are looking for has not finished processing.
    Please check back in a few minutes.

    B 1600 (Bellevue - H05)

    317 views
    X

    Video size

    Boy's 1600m Run (heat 5) - Bellevue Invite

    1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals  
    1 Grant Grosvenor 4:16.81a JACK 12
    2 Blake Nelson 4:18.00a JACK 11
    3 Addison Woolsey 4:23.06a BELV 11
    4 Conner Ballew 4:23.18a Arch 12
    5 Angelo Comeaux 4:24.97a EVRT 12
    6 Joe Hardy 4:27.11a SEAP 9
    7 Will Sheeran 4:28.10a BELV 11
    8 Aaron Schlossman 4:29.44a GARF 9
    9 Oscar Iraheta 4:33.28a TJEF 11
    10 Nicholas Calacat 4:33.71a JACK 11
    11 Tyler Goolsby 4:33.78a MRCR 12
    12 Travis Hensley 4:34.14a CWRI 10
    13 Garth Ward 4:34.35a TBEA 12
    14 David Strand 4:34.48a SEAP 12
    15 Michael Corr 4:35.25a SEAP 11
    16 Mike Sauvage 4:37.14a SEAP 11
    17 David Blackmer 4:38.17a JACK 11
    18 Cameron Breen 4:39.38a SEAP 12
    19 Bryan Quandt 4:39.44a BALL 10
    20 Trevor Taylor 4:41.64a PANG 12
    21 Nolan Walsh 4:42.84a INGR 11
    22 Matt Sherk 4:43.11a JACK 12
    23 Mark Milloy 4:43.64a ELAK 11
    24 Collin Holman 4:44.69a JACK 11
    25 Michael Flindt 4:45.16a ELAK 11
    26 Michael Ahrens 4:45.64a PANG 9
    27 Jacob Atkinson 4:45.70a JACK 11
    28 Derek Ingraham 4:46.01a TYEE 11
    29 Connor Hayes 4:46.03a JACK 10
    30 Haftom Tafere 4:46.44a TBEA 9
    31 Chase Weholt 4:46.57a JACK 10
    32 Stephen Coombs 4:46.71a EVRT 12
    33 Mason Newton 4:47.70a EVRT 11
    34 Kyle Pratt 4:47.78a BELV 9
    35 Bruk Tafere 4:49.52a TBEA 12
    36 Connor Dorsey 4:49.56a ELAK 11
    37 Michael Milbank 4:50.04a BCRT 12
    38 Victor Bailly 4:50.38a BALL 11
    39 Ethan Freed 4:50.55a ELAK 11
    39 Jadon Olson 4:50.55a JACK 9
    41 Tyler Tsujii 4:50.67a BOTH 12
    42 Joshua Caile 4:51.35a ELAK 10
    43 Peter Welch 4:52.19a MRCR 9
    44 Michael Vitz-Wong 4:52.67a BALL 9
    44 Cameron Hauenstein 4:52.67a JACK 11
    46 Austin Allen 4:52.96a JACK 11
    47 Joey Chiang 4:52.99a MRCR 11
    48 Matthew Wotipka 4:53.14a MRCR 10
    49 Reece Bynum 4:53.52a ELAK 10
    50 Lionel Estrada 4:53.70a TJEF 10
    51 James LeGresley 4:53.92a BOTH 11
    52 Jared Moore 4:54.72a GARF 10
    53 Jeff Pinkstaff 4:55.51a TJEF 9
    54 William Johnson 4:55.84a JACK 10
    55 Daniel Nortz 4:56.22a BCRT 10
    56 Jerry Zhu 4:56.31a BOTH 11
    57 Caleb Lance 4:56.42a JACK 10
    58 Brandon Brown 4:56.49a JACK 10
    59 Issachar Nistrian 4:56.51a TJEF 10
    60 Sully Cothran 4:56.66a BOTH 11
    61 Jimmy Moore 4:56.89a BELV 9
    62 Jed Aboulhosen 4:57.00a BOTH 10
    63 Anthony Bernicchi 4:57.55a BELV 10
    64 Dean Willis 4:58.04a BOTH 10
    65 Keenan Leary 4:58.18a SEAP 9
    66 Kyle Helgerson 4:58.2 JACK 10
    67 Clarke Sterling 4:58.40a JACK 10
    68 Chris Dailey 4:58.81a GARF 10
    69 Jordan Walker 4:58.88a STEL 10
    70 Dan Tarleton 4:59.01a BOTH 10
    71 Wyland Tregear 4:59.28a BOTH 10
    72 Tyler Pascual 4:59.64a RENT 11
    73 Joey Walker 4:59.71a SEAP 12
    74 Ryan Kelly 4:59.72a BALL 10
    75 Alex Ashenbrener 5:00.16a LYNN 10
    76 Frank Menz 5:00.59a ELAK 11
    77 Joel Jacobs 5:02.24a GARF 10
    78 Moises Torres 5:02.64a TYEE 11
    79 Aslan DaVault 5:03.13a RENT 11
    80 Sam Cooper 5:03.68a KLAK 11
    81 Gabe Coluccio 5:04.07a SEAP 10
    82 Alex Carrington 5:04.60a JACK 11
    83 Millais Tsang 5:05.19a RENT 11
    84 Paul Rudolph 5:06.06a BCRT 11
    84 Casey Kramer 5:06.06a BCRT 9
    86 Kyle Tupper 5:06.94a PANG 10
    87 Drew Peters 5:07.06a STEL 11
    88 Jack Reinhardt 5:08.72a SEAP 10
    89 Artiom Ciumac 5:08.86a BELV 12
    90 Sam Wright 5:08.92a EVRT 11
    91 Billy Marble 5:09.93a TYEE 10
    92 Mike Popkins 5:10.30a EVRT 11
    93 Nick Host 5:10.76a BALL 12
    94 Nick Kopp 5:10.85a EVRT 9
    95 Giao Ly 5:10.91a RENT 9
    96 Kyle Weiss 5:11.52a MRCR 10
    97 Justin Suver 5:11.77a ELAK 10
    98 Nicholas Shuey 5:11.77a ELAK 10
    99 Ben Hastings 5:12.13a BCRT 11
    100 Troy Pottinger 5:12.53a BELV 11
    101 Hunter Printz 5:15.47a TJEF 9
    102 Spencer Robert 5:16.15a JACK 10
    103 Mike Hauck 5:16.49a EVRT 12
    104 Dylan Cole 5:16.53a ELAK 10
    105 Jake Billmyer 5:17.54a JACK 10
    106 Casey Kramer 5:17.83a BCRT 9
    107 Paul Rudolph 5:17.83a BCRT 11
    108 Alex Lutton 5:17.85a CWRI 10
    109 Daniel Vu 5:18.95a MRCR 12
    110 Peter He 5:19.66a GARF 12
    111 Thomas Kovacs 5:20.21a WSHS 10
    112 Kevin Layua 5:21.59a EGSE 10
    113 Jason Mills 5:21.65a BALL 11
    114 Danny Mar 5:23.08a RENT 9
    115 Millais Tsang 5:23.08a RENT 11
    116 Neil Roberts 5:23.42a JACK 12
    117 Ian Jimenez 5:26.39a ELAK 10
    118 Joseph Dytioco 5:27.97a RENT 11
    119 Will Frahm 5:28.67a JACK 12
    120 Matthew Ellis 5:30.54a ELAK 12
    121 Logan Stillings 5:36.78a SEAP 11
    122 Kyle Helgerson 5:37.49a JACK 10
    123 Spenser Chandler 5:43.09a BALL 9
    124 Charlie Shaefer 5:56.70a SEAP 9
    125 Keith Atkinson 6:30.69a ELAK 11

    Track Races
    Video Categories