The video you are looking for has not finished processing.
    Please check back in a few minutes.

    B 4x200 F01

    626 views
    X

    Video size

    Boy's 4x200m Relay (section 1) - High School

      1 WAT West                                            1:30.92                    
         1) Jason Millett SO                2) Dequayvious Martin SO                   
         3) Haris Nuhanovic JR              4) Tyrell Martin JR                           
      2 CR Kennedy                                          1:31.20                    
         1) Josh Jahlas JR                  2) Jacob Losch SR                          
         3) Jed Haycraft SR                 4) Anthony Crawley SR                        
      3 Ottumwa                                             1:31.23                    
         1) Taylor Brown SR                 2) Ben Kramer JR                           
         3) Spencer Hammack JR              4) Tim Bunch SR                            
      4 Xavier- CR                                          1:31.54  #3 out of zone    
         1) Nick Ball JR                    2) Eric Zenisek SR                         
         3) Jordan Weber JR                 4) Eric Hovda SR                           
      5 Marshalltown                                        1:31.56                    
         1) Darius Zeigler SR               2) Tim Corrick SR                          
         3) Jordan Dean JR                  4) Khor Kong SR                               
      6 SE Polk                                             1:31.74                    
         1) Dalton Sanford SO               2) Tate Christensen FR                     
         3) Jordan Beem SO                  4) Jesse Davenport SR                     
      7 Beckman- D                                          1:34.00                    
         1) Ty Troutman JR                  2) Dylan Roe JR                            
         3) Robbie Anstoetter JR            4) Grant Hammann FR                       
      8 DUB Hempstead                                       1:34.71                    
         1) Nick Kutsch FR                  2) Calvin Bahl SR                          
         3) Josh Viertel JR                 4) Ben Loeffelholz SR       

    Track Races
    Video Categories