THE 2012 NIKE CROSS REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - NORTHEAST
November 24 Held at Bowdoin Park, Wappingers Falls

NORTHEAST BOYS CHAMPIONSHIP RACE - 5000 METERS

                 Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
                            www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    73  Brothers XC                    (16:22.0  81:49.8 0:47.1)
=============================================
  1      3  Jack Boyle         SR 15:57.5
  2      8  Billy Bragg        SR 16:14.6
  3     10  Mike McClemens     JR 16:18.8
  4     19  Tom Rooney         JR 16:34.3
  5     33  Josh Kruppa        SO 16:44.6
  6   ( 64) Fran Bogan         JR 17:14.2
  7   ( 84) Drew Reda          JR 17:21.1

  2.    90  Cardinal O'Hara XC Club        (16:29.5  82:27.2 0:17.1)
=============================================
  1     11  Dan Savage         SR 16:21.0
  2     12  Kevin James        SO 16:22.1
  3     14  Ernie Pitone       SR 16:28.1
  4     26  Jim Belfatto       JR 16:37.9
  5     27  Chris Pastore      SR 16:38.1
  6   ( 77) Matt Hayes         SR 17:18.7
  7   (176) Christian Donnelly JR 18:18.4

  3.    95  Warrior Track Club             (16:23.1  81:55.4 0:59.0)
=============================================
  1      1  Tony Russell       JR 15:51.7
  2      2  Reiny Barchet      JR 15:55.8
  3     24  Alex Knapp         SO 16:36.9
  4     29  Bobby Rimkis       SR 16:40.3
  5     39  Eric Stratman      JR 16:50.7
  6   ( 71) Seamus Collins     JR 17:15.8
  7   ( 93) Gordy Barchet      SO 17:31.0

  4.   191  Don Bosco XC Club              (16:46.5  83:52.2 1:01.9)
=============================================
  1      9  Kyle Levermore     JR 16:15.1
  2     25  Mike Higgins       JR 16:37.6
  3     35  Mike Flanagan      SR 16:45.3
  4     48  Rob Townsend       JR 16:57.2
  5     74  Schan Lartigue     JR 17:17.0
  6   (100) Patrick Sullivan   FR 17:35.7
  7   (108) Kevin Ramos        JR 17:43.1

  5.   223  Hawks TC                       (16:53.0  84:24.6 0:51.1)
=============================================
  1     17  Colin Tierney      JR 16:29.6
  2     34  Connor Doyle       SR 16:45.2
  3     44  Michael Potter     SO 16:54.5
  4     45  Tyler Henseler     JR 16:54.6
  5     83  Alex Doherty       SR 17:20.7
  6   ( 90) Greg Beaudette     SR 17:25.9
  7   (156) Grant Gauthier     SO 18:04.0

  6.   236  Titans Track Club              (16:53.6  84:27.9 1:06.8)
=============================================
  1      6  Christian Stafford JR 16:12.7
  2     18  John Valeri        JR 16:32.1
  3     54  Patrick Cunningham SR 17:04.6
  4     78  William Stafford   JR 17:19.0
  5     80  Alex Bowler        JR 17:19.5
  6   ( 99) Lucas Tocher       JR 17:35.0
  7   (170) Phil Martin        JR 18:11.6

  7.   255  Merrimack Valley Striders      (16:59.8  84:59.0 0:38.2)
=============================================
  1     28  Mike Kalenoski     SR 16:38.5
  2     49  Patrick Coppinger  SR 16:58.5
  3     50  Johnny Abraham     JR 16:58.6
  4     55  Nick McArdle       SR 17:06.7
  5     73  Randy Nong         JR 17:16.7
  6   (103) Andrew Whitney     JR 17:39.5

  8.   271  LSA XC Club                    (17:05.4  85:26.7 0:19.4)
=============================================
  1     43  Jake Grundy        SO 16:54.0
  2     46  Adam Rego          SR 16:55.7
  3     59  Michael Stephens   SR 17:10.8
  4     61  Shane Watterson    SR 17:12.8
  5     62  Michael Nadeau     SR 17:13.4
  6   (127) Matthew Bouthillette FR 17:50.3
  7   (147) Jack Salisbury     FR 17:58.4

  9.   275  Wallkill Running Club          (17:02.0  85:09.9 1:14.9)
=============================================
  1     16  Craig Corti        SO 16:29.5
  2     37  James Corti        SR 16:48.4
  3     51  Ryan Chiesa        SR 16:59.9
  4     57  Louis Bustamante   JR 17:07.7
  5    114  John Rueckel       SR 17:44.4
  6   (198) Edward Freisinger  SR 18:31.5
  7   (215) Mack Wilowski      FR 18:58.6

 10.   284  'Del XC                        (17:04.1  85:20.1 0:55.5)
=============================================
  1     21  Jack Baisley       SR 16:34.8
  2     32  Andrew Tsai        SR 16:44.0
  3     67  Eric Williams      SR 17:14.9
  4     72  Barlev Daniel      JR 17:16.1
  5     92  Aaron Barlev       SO 17:30.3
  6   (123) Victor Desario     JR 17:48.7
  7   (153) Nick Demaio        SO 18:01.9

 11.   373  PJ23 XC Club                   (17:14.4  86:11.9 1:12.5)
=============================================
  1     22  Chris Hatler       SR 16:34.9
  2     31  Scott Meehan       JR 16:43.1
  3     86  Peter Spinks       SR 17:21.6
  4    115  Mike Campbell      JR 17:44.9
  5    119  Tim McGovern       JR 17:47.4
  6   (169) Bobby Galante      SR 18:10.8
  7   (222) Kevin Good         SR 19:08.4

 12.   391  Middlesex                      (17:10.9  85:54.1 1:54.1)
=============================================
  1      5  James Randon       SR 16:02.9
  2     30  Garrett O'Toole    JR 16:42.3
  3     79  Viraj Deokar       FR 17:19.4
  4    134  Peter Howe         JR 17:52.5
  5    143  Lucas Estrada      SO 17:57.0
  6   (155) William Fletcher   FR 18:03.8
  7   (240) Nicholas Stewart   SR 20:11.6

 13.   440  Mo-Town Running Club           (17:28.3  87:21.1 0:25.6)
=============================================
  1     63  Alex Cary          SR 17:14.0
  2     81  Greg Arabagian     JR 17:20.1
  3     94  Sean Lyons         JR 17:33.0
  4     98  Rudy Torres        JR 17:34.4
  5    104  Gavin Pitt         JR 17:39.6
  6   (202) Charles Katz       SR 18:36.5
  7   (223) Brian Cary         SO 19:11.9

 14.   442  East Greenwich Track Club      (17:25.5  87:07.3 1:08.5)
=============================================
  1     36  Ben Fazio          SR 16:48.2
  2     66  Scott Kulm         SR 17:14.9
  3     91  Garrett Scanlon    JR 17:26.3
  4    107  Nate Waddell       JR 17:41.2
  5    142  Jon Contreras      SR 17:56.7
  6   (165) Tommy Sommer       SO 18:08.4
  7   (166) Ben Contreras      SR 18:09.0

 15.   444  Blue Devil XC Club             (17:24.9  87:04.4 1:03.2)
=============================================
  1     53  Matthew Luppino    JR 17:02.0
  2     60  Robert Marczydlo   SR 17:11.7
  3     82  Philip Edwards     JR 17:20.3
  4     89  Kevin Smith        SR 17:25.2
  5    160  Michael Reilly     SR 18:05.2
  6   (184) Jason Colasanti    SR 18:21.7
  7   (205) Daniel Luzzi       SR 18:38.6

 16.   460  Hillsborough Running Club      (17:27.0  87:14.6 1:19.3)
=============================================
  1     23  Nicholas McFarland JR 16:36.5
  2     56  Michael Digricoli  SO 17:07.4
  3    113  Brendan Crowley    SR 17:44.4
  4    129  Matthew Sateary    JR 17:50.5
  5    139  Joseph Spaniol     JR 17:55.8
  6   (144) Matthew Nunn       JR 17:57.1
  7   (151) Jay Coleman        JR 18:01.6

 17.   471  Germantown Friends             (17:24.5  87:02.1 2:05.8)
=============================================
  1      7  Sami Aziz          SR 16:14.1
  2     40  Lyle Wistar        SR 16:50.9
  3    118  James Finney       JR 17:47.1
  4    126  Ben Stassen        SR 17:50.1
  5    180  Paul Maxson        SR 18:19.9
  6   (220) Andy Bugos         JR 19:07.5

 18.   479  DanburyXC                      (17:32.7  87:43.4 0:45.7)
=============================================
  1     58  Nicholas Carlsen   SR 17:09.5
  2     70  Mickey Kozak       JR 17:15.7
  3    102  Ryan Ansel         SO 17:38.7
  4    112  Patrick Healey     SR 17:44.3
  5    137  Zachary Stempel    JR 17:55.2
  6   (138) Ryan Fox           SO 17:55.3
  7   (150) James Quintanilla  SR 18:00.9

 19.   489  Hunterdon Lions                (17:30.6  87:33.0 1:21.4)
=============================================
  1     42  David Folsom       SR 16:53.4
  2     68  Nick Seibert       SR 17:15.1
  3     85  David Mugavero     JR 17:21.3
  4    122  Matt Sergison      SR 17:48.4
  5    172  Andrew Carosi      SR 18:14.8
  6   (186) Zach Vernarec      SR 18:24.0
  7   (196) Liam Pearson       SO 18:28.3

 20.   491  Kingsway RC                    (17:31.4  87:36.8 1:05.0)
=============================================
  1     41  Ryan Magnus        SR 16:52.9
  2     87  Noah Culbreath     SO 17:24.1
  3     97  Kyle Evernham      SO 17:33.8
  4    121  Myles Boerlin      SO 17:48.1
  5    145  Derrell Manhertz   SR 17:57.9
  6   (158) Jay Wunnava        SR 18:04.7
  7   (161) Trevor Dormann     SR 18:07.2

 21.   508  Rocks XC                       (17:31.6  87:37.9 1:29.0)
=============================================
  1     20  Evan Grandfield    SR 16:34.6
  2     69  Mike Hanley        SR 17:15.3
  3    132  Alex Conway        SR 17:52.1
  4    133  Henry Dodge        SR 17:52.3
  5    154  Conor Dean         SR 18:03.6
  6   (162) Nick Ramzi         SR 18:07.5
  7   (193) Stephen Scala      SO 18:26.9

 22.   520  Princeton Striders             (17:36.0  87:59.9 1:08.0)
=============================================
  1     52  Luke Bozich        SR 17:01.5
  2     95  Jacob Rist         SO 17:33.2
  3    101  Kevin Vahdat       JR 17:35.7
  4    105  Sage Healy         JR 17:40.0
  5    167  Conor Donahue      JR 18:09.5
  6   (181) Matt Wong          SR 18:19.9

 23.   560  Maudslay Track Club            (17:36.9  88:04.2 1:50.2)
=============================================
  1     15  Nick Carleo        SO 16:29.5
  2     88  Joe Santo          SR 17:24.3
  3    130  Joe Molvar         FR 17:51.9
  4    148  Chris Orlando      JR 17:58.8
  5    179  Max Vye            JR 18:19.7
  6   (188) Gabe Ficht         SO 18:24.8
  7   (197) Sawyer Updike      SR 18:30.6

 24.   581  Ridgefield                     (17:39.8  88:18.9 1:55.6)
=============================================
  1     13  Trevor Hopper      JR 16:26.6
  2     65  Kristian Sogaard   SO 17:14.6
  3    135  Ethan Realander    SO 17:53.9
  4    183  Clint Corso        SO 18:21.6
  5    185  Gabriel Altopp     FR 18:22.2
  6   (192) Philip Digiacomo   JR 18:26.6
  7   (208) McCall Keller      SR 18:43.8

 25.   652  Lexington XC                   (18:01.8  90:08.9 4:29.4)
=============================================
  1      4  Nathaniel Adams    SR 15:58.1
  2     76  Benjamin Jacobson  SO 17:17.5
  3    131  Ethan Isaacson     JR 17:52.1
  4    199  Zach Manickas-Hill FR 18:33.7
  5    242  Anthony Aguirre    FR 20:27.5

 26.   706  Champlain Valley XC Club       (17:58.3  89:51.2 0:43.8)
=============================================
  1    109  Nick Bouton        SR 17:43.3
  2    110  Clarke Shedd       JR 17:43.3
  3    140  Jared Keyes        SR 17:55.9
  4    152  Zach Marshall      JR 18:01.6
  5    195  Chase Weaver       SR 18:27.1
  6   (237) Will Kay           JR 20:00.8

 27.   715  Sandwich Track Club            (17:59.2  89:56.0 0:44.9)
=============================================
  1     96  James Wegman       SR 17:33.3
  2    125  Henry Daniels-Koch SR 17:49.5
  3    146  James Silverman    SR 17:57.9
  4    173  Connor Guerin      SR 18:17.1
  5    175  Shon Koren         SR 18:18.2
  6   (206) Jake Barry         JR 18:38.8
  7   (230) Bryan Chambers     SR 19:40.4

 28.   748  Township - XC                  (18:02.9  90:14.4 1:22.7)
=============================================
  1     75  Kyle Leonard       SR 17:17.3
  2    120  David Hazel        SR 17:47.8
  3    159  Ian Kulis          SR 18:04.9
  4    187  Alex Williamson    SR 18:24.4
  5    207  Anthony Mills      JR 18:40.0
  6   (224) Nick Tiwari        SO 19:12.3
  7   (236) Zachary Brooks Torok SR 19:59.0

 29.   763  HILLS XC Club                  (18:05.3  90:26.4 1:47.8)
=============================================
  1     47  Travis Ellis       SR 16:57.1
  2    128  Robert Biro        SR 17:50.5
  3    177  Matt Weintraub     JR 18:19.1
  4    201  Kyle O'Connor      JR 18:34.8
  5    210  John Dennehy       SO 18:44.9
  6   (219) Mike Gosden        SO 19:07.2
  7   (228) Jay Schweizer      FR 19:34.0

 30.   789  Saint Peter's Track Club       (18:09.7  90:48.4 1:04.5)
=============================================
  1    117  Fritz Heinrich     JR 17:47.1
  2    124  Jim Sause          JR 17:49.3
  3    164  Ryan McGann        SR 18:08.2
  4    171  Daniel Apicella    JR 18:12.2
  5    213  William Fitzpatrick FR 18:51.6
  6   (214) David Deleon       JR 18:54.6
  7   (218) Alex Alberti       SO 19:04.3

 31.   794  Red Devil XC Club              (18:07.7  90:38.3 0:44.9)
=============================================
  1    106  Samuel Little      JR 17:40.6
  2    141  Alexis Muhumure    SR 17:56.4
  3    168  Robert Vanacore    SO 18:10.8
  4    189  Chase Broten       SR 18:25.0
  5    190  Matthew Saponara   SO 18:25.5
  6   (212) Tim Moore          JR 18:47.2

 32.   797  Coyle XC                       (18:08.6  90:43.0 0:43.1)
=============================================
  1    111  Andrew McCluskey   SR 17:43.9
  2    136  Paul Lapre         SR 17:54.3
  3    174  Scott McCluskey    SO 18:17.8
  4    182  Dan McSola         JR 18:20.0
  5    194  Joseph Fichera     SR 18:27.0
  6   (243) Joshua Gangemi     SO 20:40.5
  7   (248) Cory Schoaf        SO 21:59.0

 33.   809  Sterling Track Club            (18:30.6  92:33.0 3:00.9)
=============================================
  1     38  Jimmy Daniels      SR 16:50.1
  2    116  Sean MacPherson    SO 17:45.0
  3    191  Randy Gonzalez     SR 18:25.7
  4    231  Mawusi Mensahmears SO 19:41.2
  5    233  Naheem Parker      SR 19:51.0
  6   (241) Ryan Grover        SO 20:27.3
  7   (249) Sean McGettigan    SR 22:33.5

 34.   950  Indian Hills TC                (18:29.6  92:27.7 0:46.3)
=============================================
  1    149  Bobby Corcoran     JR 18:00.4
  2    178  Chris Evans        JR 18:19.6
  3    203  Hee Tae An         SR 18:36.7
  4    209  John Meyers        SR 18:44.3
  5    211  Matt Touhy         SO 18:46.7
  6   (226) Tom Dilandro       JR 19:18.4

 35.  1042  Amherst Polar Cows             (19:01.4  95:06.6 1:56.5)
=============================================
  1    157  Ryan Stender       JR 18:04.5
  2    204  Owen Wright        FR 18:37.6
  3    216  Gabe Fishman       SR 18:58.7
  4    227  John Santolucito   SR 19:24.8
  5    238  Rob Sailer         SO 20:01.0
  6   (239) Nate Diplock       SR 20:03.1

 36.  1083  High Point Wildcats            (19:25.6  97:07.9 2:36.0)
=============================================
  1    163  Joe Dragon         FR 18:07.7
  2    217  Sean Lange         SO 18:59.8
  3    225  Mike Garrity       JR 19:18.1
  4    234  Tyler Schulok      SO 19:58.6
  5    244  Ian Miller         FR 20:43.7
  6   (245) John Gorman        JR 20:44.6

 37.  1117  Watertown Running Club         (19:24.1  97:00.4 1:24.5)
=============================================
  1    200  Seamus Rafferty    JR 18:34.3
  2    221  Bryan Maloney      JR 19:08.0
  3    229  John Mundo         JR 19:34.1
  4    232  Adam Kuegler       SR 19:45.2
  5    235  Adam Kasle         SR 19:58.8
  6   (246) Nick Sasso         SO 20:46.6
  7   (247) Anthony Guglielmo  JR 21:20.9


NORTHEAST BOYS CHAMPIONSHIP RACE - 5000 METERS

                 Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
                            www.leonetiming.com
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                                        1st   2nd
PLACE  PTS NAME                YR TEAM                         TIME    2.5K  2.5K
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Tony Russell        JR Warrior Track Club          15:51.7  8:02  7:50 
    2    2 Reiny Barchet       JR Warrior Track Club          15:55.8  8:04  7:52 
    3      Colin Bennie        SR UNA-MA-Princeton            15:56.9  8:00  7:57 
    4    3 Jack Boyle          SR Brothers XC                 15:57.5  8:03  7:55 
    5    4 Nathaniel Adams     SR Lexington XC                15:58.1  8:00  7:59 
    6    5 James Randon        SR Middlesex                   16:02.9  8:01  8:02 
    7      Bryce Kelley        SR Chargers XC                 16:10.7  8:06  8:05 
    8    6 Christian Stafford  JR Titans Track Club           16:12.7  8:15  7:58 
    9    7 Sami Aziz           SR Germantown Friends          16:14.1  8:01  8:14 
   10    8 Billy Bragg         SR Brothers XC                 16:14.6  8:06  8:09 
   11      Tom O'Neill         JR Lions Track Club            16:14.8  8:04  8:11 
   12    9 Kyle Levermore      JR Don Bosco XC Club           16:15.1  8:03  8:13 
   13      Liam Mullett        JR UNA-NJ-Madison              16:15.2  8:04  8:12 
   14   10 Mike McClemens      JR Brothers XC                 16:18.8  8:11  8:08 
   15   11 Dan Savage          SR Cardinal O'Hara XC Club     16:21.0  8:06  8:15 
   16   12 Kevin James         SO Cardinal O'Hara XC Club     16:22.1  8:03  8:20 
   17   13 Trevor Hopper       JR Ridgefield                  16:26.6  8:11  8:16 
   18      Rob Napolitano      SR UNA-NJ-Brick                16:27.7  8:11  8:17 
   19   14 Ernie Pitone        SR Cardinal O'Hara XC Club     16:28.1  8:08  8:21 
   20   15 Nick Carleo         SO Maudslay Track Club         16:29.5  8:23  8:07 
   21   16 Craig Corti         SO Wallkill Running Club       16:29.5  8:22  8:08 
   22   17 Colin Tierney       JR Hawks TC                    16:29.6  8:15  8:15 
   23   18 John Valeri         JR Titans Track Club           16:32.1  8:19  8:14 
   24   19 Tom Rooney          JR Brothers XC                 16:34.3  8:23  8:12 
   25   20 Evan Grandfield     SR Rocks XC                    16:34.6  8:32  8:03 
   26   21 Jack Baisley        SR 'Del XC                     16:34.8  8:13  8:22 
   27   22 Chris Hatler        SR PJ23 XC Club                16:34.9  8:16  8:19 
   28      Jake Kilcoyne       SR Chargers XC                 16:35.6  8:15  8:21 
   29   23 Nicholas McFarland  JR Hillsborough Running Club   16:36.5  8:10  8:27 
   30      Matthew Herzig      SR Wild Kitten AC              16:36.7  8:19  8:18 
   31   24 Alex Knapp          SO Warrior Track Club          16:36.9  8:20  8:17 
   32   25 Mike Higgins        JR Don Bosco XC Club           16:37.6  8:20  8:18 
   33   26 Jim Belfatto        JR Cardinal O'Hara XC Club     16:37.9  8:23  8:15 
   34   27 Chris Pastore       SR Cardinal O'Hara XC Club     16:38.1  8:19  8:20 
   35      Jake Feinstein      SR UNA-CT-Sandy Hook           16:38.3  8:05  8:34 
   36   28 Mike Kalenoski      SR Merrimack Valley Striders   16:38.5  8:24  8:15 
   37      Brendan Ungemach    JR Laurel Wood XC Club         16:39.5  8:16  8:24 
   38   29 Bobby Rimkis        SR Warrior Track Club          16:40.3  8:14  8:27 
   39   30 Garrett O'Toole     JR Middlesex                   16:42.3  8:17  8:26 
   40   31 Scott Meehan        JR PJ23 XC Club                16:43.1  8:22  8:22 
   41   32 Andrew Tsai         SR 'Del XC                     16:44.0  8:23  8:21 
   42   33 Josh Kruppa         SO Brothers XC                 16:44.6  8:24  8:21 
   43   34 Connor Doyle        SR Hawks TC                    16:45.2  8:20  8:26 
   44   35 Mike Flanagan       SR Don Bosco XC Club           16:45.3  8:21  8:25 
   45   36 Ben Fazio           SR East Greenwich Track Club   16:48.2  8:30  8:19 
   46   37 James Corti         SR Wallkill Running Club       16:48.4  8:30  8:19 
   47      Nolan Parsley       SR UNA-MA-Weymouth             16:49.0  8:19  8:30 
   48      Mitchell Russo      SR UNA-CT-Newtown              16:49.4  8:17  8:33 
   49   38 Jimmy Daniels       SR Sterling Track Club         16:50.1  8:27  8:24 
   50   39 Eric Stratman       JR Warrior Track Club          16:50.7  8:20  8:31 
   51   40 Lyle Wistar         SR Germantown Friends          16:50.9  8:21  8:30 
   52   41 Ryan Magnus         SR Kingsway RC                 16:52.9  8:22  8:31 
   53      B.J. Smith          SR UNA-NH-Concord              16:53.0  8:34  8:19 
   54   42 David Folsom        SR Hunterdon Lions             16:53.4  8:33  8:21 
   55   43 Jake Grundy         SO LSA XC Club                 16:54.0  8:24  8:30 
   56   44 Michael Potter      SO Hawks TC                    16:54.5  8:20  8:35 
   57   45 Tyler Henseler      JR Hawks TC                    16:54.6  8:22  8:33 
   58   46 Adam Rego           SR LSA XC Club                 16:55.7  8:20  8:36 
   59   47 Travis Ellis        SR HILLS XC Club               16:57.1  8:28  8:30 
   60   48 Rob Townsend        JR Don Bosco XC Club           16:57.2  8:28  8:30 
   61   49 Patrick Coppinger   SR Merrimack Valley Striders   16:58.5  8:19  8:40 
   62   50 Johnny Abraham      JR Merrimack Valley Striders   16:58.6  8:25  8:34 
   63   51 Ryan Chiesa         SR Wallkill Running Club       16:59.9  8:37  8:23 
   64   52 Luke Bozich         SR Princeton Striders          17:01.5  8:27  8:35 
   65   53 Matthew Luppino     JR Blue Devil XC Club          17:02.0  8:29  8:33 
   66   54 Patrick Cunningham  SR Titans Track Club           17:04.6  8:33  8:32 
   67      Victor Ricci        SR UNA-RI-Wakefield            17:05.6  8:38  8:28 
   68   55 Nick McArdle        SR Merrimack Valley Striders   17:06.7  8:36  8:31 
   69   56 Michael Digricoli   SO Hillsborough Running Club   17:07.4  8:39  8:29 
   70   57 Louis Bustamante    JR Wallkill Running Club       17:07.7  8:29  8:39 
   71   58 Nicholas Carlsen    SR DanburyXC                   17:09.5  8:42  8:28 
   72   59 Michael Stephens    SR LSA XC Club                 17:10.8  8:35  8:36 
   73   60 Robert Marczydlo    SR Blue Devil XC Club          17:11.7  8:42  8:30 
   74      Jeremy Brassard     JR Black Bear XC               17:11.7  8:29  8:43 
   75   61 Shane Watterson     SR LSA XC Club                 17:12.8  8:35  8:38 
   76   62 Michael Nadeau      SR LSA XC Club                 17:13.4  8:31  8:43 
   77   63 Alex Cary           SR Mo-Town Running Club        17:14.0  8:57  8:17 
   78   64 Fran Bogan          JR Brothers XC                 17:14.2  8:25  8:50 
   79   65 Kristian Sogaard    SO Ridgefield                  17:14.6  8:45  8:30 
   80   66 Scott Kulm          SR East Greenwich Track Club   17:14.9  8:38  8:37 
   81   67 Eric Williams       SR 'Del XC                     17:14.9  8:44  8:31 
   82   68 Nick Seibert        SR Hunterdon Lions             17:15.1  8:33  8:43 
   83   69 Mike Hanley         SR Rocks XC                    17:15.3  8:41  8:35 
   84   70 Mickey Kozak        JR DanburyXC                   17:15.7  8:45  8:31 
   85   71 Seamus Collins      JR Warrior Track Club          17:15.8  8:34  8:42 
   86   72 Barlev Daniel       JR 'Del XC                     17:16.1  8:42  8:35 
   87   73 Randy Nong          JR Merrimack Valley Striders   17:16.7  8:44  8:33 
   88   74 Schan Lartigue      JR Don Bosco XC Club           17:17.0  8:38  8:39 
   89   75 Kyle Leonard        SR Township - XC               17:17.3  8:55  8:23 
   90   76 Benjamin Jacobson   SO Lexington XC                17:17.5  8:40  8:38 
   91      Salman Khalid       SR UNA-NJ-Galloway             17:17.6  8:45  8:33 
   92   77 Matt Hayes          SR Cardinal O'Hara XC Club     17:18.7  8:35  8:44 
   93   78 William Stafford    JR Titans Track Club           17:19.0  8:33  8:46 
   94   79 Viraj Deokar        FR Middlesex                   17:19.4  8:44  8:36 
   95   80 Alex Bowler         JR Titans Track Club           17:19.5  8:48  8:32 
   96   81 Greg Arabagian      JR Mo-Town Running Club        17:20.1  8:51  8:30 
   97   82 Philip Edwards      JR Blue Devil XC Club          17:20.3  8:54  8:27 
   98   83 Alex Doherty        SR Hawks TC                    17:20.7  8:32  8:49 
   99   84 Drew Reda           JR Brothers XC                 17:21.1  8:48  8:34 
  100   85 David Mugavero      JR Hunterdon Lions             17:21.3  8:50  8:32 
  101   86 Peter Spinks        SR PJ23 XC Club                17:21.6  8:42  8:40 
  102      Geoffrey Kazlow     JR Unattached                  17:22.0  8:45  8:37 
  103   87 Noah Culbreath      SO Kingsway RC                 17:24.1  8:44  8:41 
  104   88 Joe Santo           SR Maudslay Track Club         17:24.3  8:53  8:32 
  105   89 Kevin Smith         SR Blue Devil XC Club          17:25.2  8:41  8:45 
  106   90 Greg Beaudette      SR Hawks TC                    17:25.9  8:45  8:41 
  107   91 Garrett Scanlon     JR East Greenwich Track Club   17:26.3  8:40  8:47 
  108      Christian Hopple    JR Wolves Running Club         17:26.7  8:43  8:44 
  109   92 Aaron Barlev        SO 'Del XC                     17:30.3  8:47  8:44 
  110   93 Gordy Barchet       SO Warrior Track Club          17:31.0  8:40  8:51 
  111   94 Sean Lyons          JR Mo-Town Running Club        17:33.0  8:56  8:37 
  112   95 Jacob Rist          SO Princeton Striders          17:33.2  8:44  8:50 
  113   96 James Wegman        SR Sandwich Track Club         17:33.3  8:45  8:49 
  114   97 Kyle Evernham       SO Kingsway RC                 17:33.8  8:44  8:50 
  115   98 Rudy Torres         JR Mo-Town Running Club        17:34.4  8:58  8:37 
  116   99 Lucas Tocher        JR Titans Track Club           17:35.0  8:56  8:39 
  117  100 Patrick Sullivan    FR Don Bosco XC Club           17:35.7  8:47  8:49 
  118  101 Kevin Vahdat        JR Princeton Striders          17:35.7  8:48  8:48 
  119      Sam Nishi           SO UNA-VT-Waitsfield           17:38.2  8:54  8:45 
  120  102 Ryan Ansel          SO DanburyXC                   17:38.7  8:55  8:44 
  121  103 Andrew Whitney      JR Merrimack Valley Striders   17:39.5  8:52  8:48 
  122  104 Gavin Pitt          JR Mo-Town Running Club        17:39.6  9:09  8:31 
  123  105 Sage Healy          JR Princeton Striders          17:40.0  8:49  8:51 
  124      Nathaniel Kazlow    JR UNA-VT-Moretown             17:40.5  8:49  8:52 
  125  106 Samuel Little       JR Red Devil XC Club           17:40.6  8:43  8:58 
  126  107 Nate Waddell        JR East Greenwich Track Club   17:41.2  8:49  8:53 
  127  108 Kevin Ramos         JR Don Bosco XC Club           17:43.1  8:47  8:57 
  128  109 Nick Bouton         SR Champlain Valley XC Club    17:43.3  8:52  8:52 
  129  110 Clarke Shedd        JR Champlain Valley XC Club    17:43.3  8:53  8:51 
  130  111 Andrew McCluskey    SR Coyle XC                    17:43.9  8:57  8:47 
  131  112 Patrick Healey      SR DanburyXC                   17:44.3  8:49  8:56 
  132  113 Brendan Crowley     SR Hillsborough Running Club   17:44.4  8:59  8:46 
  133  114 John Rueckel        SR Wallkill Running Club       17:44.4  8:56  8:49 
  134  115 Mike Campbell       JR PJ23 XC Club                17:44.9  8:39  9:06 
  135  116 Sean MacPherson     SO Sterling Track Club         17:45.0  8:52  8:53 
  136      Christopher Kienzle JR UNA-PA-Avondale             17:46.9  8:56  8:51 
  137  117 Fritz Heinrich      JR Saint Peter's Track Club    17:47.1  8:46  9:02 
  138  118 James Finney        JR Germantown Friends          17:47.1  8:40  9:08 
  139  119 Tim McGovern        JR PJ23 XC Club                17:47.4  8:45  9:03 
  140  120 David Hazel         SR Township - XC               17:47.8  9:07  8:41 
  141  121 Myles Boerlin       SO Kingsway RC                 17:48.1  8:56  8:53 
  142  122 Matt Sergison       SR Hunterdon Lions             17:48.4  9:05  8:44 
  143  123 Victor Desario      JR 'Del XC                     17:48.7  9:00  8:49 
  144  124 Jim Sause           JR Saint Peter's Track Club    17:49.3  8:56  8:54 
  145  125 Henry Daniels-Koch  SR Sandwich Track Club         17:49.5  9:05  8:45 
  146  126 Ben Stassen         SR Germantown Friends          17:50.1  8:54  8:57 
  147  127 Matthew Bouthillett FR LSA XC Club                 17:50.3  8:58  8:53 
  148  128 Robert Biro         SR HILLS XC Club               17:50.5  8:51  9:00 
  149  129 Matthew Sateary     JR Hillsborough Running Club   17:50.5  9:05  8:46 
  150      Michael Whalen      SR UNA-NJ-Cresskill            17:50.8  8:55  8:56 
  151  130 Joe Molvar          FR Maudslay Track Club         17:51.9  9:01  8:51 
  152  131 Ethan Isaacson      JR Lexington XC                17:52.1  9:04  8:49 
  153  132 Alex Conway         SR Rocks XC                    17:52.1  8:50  9:03 
  154  133 Henry Dodge         SR Rocks XC                    17:52.3  9:04  8:49 
  155  134 Peter Howe          JR Middlesex                   17:52.5  8:38  9:15 
  156  135 Ethan Realander     SO Ridgefield                  17:53.9  9:00  8:54 
  157  136 Paul Lapre          SR Coyle XC                    17:54.3  9:06  8:49 
  158  137 Zachary Stempel     JR DanburyXC                   17:55.2  8:53  9:03 
  159  138 Ryan Fox            SO DanburyXC                   17:55.3  9:00  8:56 
  160  139 Joseph Spaniol      JR Hillsborough Running Club   17:55.8  9:05  8:51 
  161  140 Jared Keyes         SR Champlain Valley XC Club    17:55.9  8:56  9:00 
  162  141 Alexis Muhumure     SR Red Devil XC Club           17:56.4  9:04  8:53 
  163  142 Jon Contreras       SR East Greenwich Track Club   17:56.7  8:56  9:01 
  164  143 Lucas Estrada       SO Middlesex                   17:57.0  9:05  8:52 
  165  144 Matthew Nunn        JR Hillsborough Running Club   17:57.1  9:13  8:45 
  166  145 Derrell Manhertz    SR Kingsway RC                 17:57.9  8:57  9:01 
  167  146 James Silverman     SR Sandwich Track Club         17:57.9  9:01  8:57 
  168  147 Jack Salisbury      FR LSA XC Club                 17:58.4  8:57  9:02 
  169  148 Chris Orlando       JR Maudslay Track Club         17:58.8  9:04  8:55 
  170  149 Bobby Corcoran      JR Indian Hills TC             18:00.4  9:02  8:59 
  171  150 James Quintanilla   SR DanburyXC                   18:00.9  8:49  9:12 
  172  151 Jay Coleman         JR Hillsborough Running Club   18:01.6  9:11  8:51 
  173  152 Zach Marshall       JR Champlain Valley XC Club    18:01.6  8:55  9:07 
  174  153 Nick Demaio         SO 'Del XC                     18:01.9  8:56  9:06 
  175  154 Conor Dean          SR Rocks XC                    18:03.6  9:12  8:52 
  176  155 William Fletcher    FR Middlesex                   18:03.8  9:03  9:01 
  177  156 Grant Gauthier      SO Hawks TC                    18:04.0  9:02  9:02 
  178  157 Ryan Stender        JR Amherst Polar Cows          18:04.5  8:59  9:06 
  179  158 Jay Wunnava         SR Kingsway RC                 18:04.7  9:01  9:04 
  180  159 Ian Kulis           SR Township - XC               18:04.9  9:09  8:56 
  181  160 Michael Reilly      SR Blue Devil XC Club          18:05.2  9:04  9:02 
  182  161 Trevor Dormann      SR Kingsway RC                 18:07.2  9:03  9:05 
  183  162 Nick Ramzi          SR Rocks XC                    18:07.5  9:07  9:01 
  184  163 Joe Dragon          FR High Point Wildcats         18:07.7  9:10  8:58 
  185  164 Ryan McGann         SR Saint Peter's Track Club    18:08.2  9:01  9:08 
  186  165 Tommy Sommer        SO East Greenwich Track Club   18:08.4  8:56  9:13 
  187  166 Ben Contreras       SR East Greenwich Track Club   18:09.0  9:03  9:06 
  188  167 Conor Donahue       JR Princeton Striders          18:09.5  9:00  9:10 
  189  168 Robert Vanacore     SO Red Devil XC Club           18:10.8  9:06  9:05 
  190  169 Bobby Galante       SR PJ23 XC Club                18:10.8  8:37  9:34 
  191  170 Phil Martin         JR Titans Track Club           18:11.6  9:06  9:06 
  192      Billy Foster        JR UNA-NJ-South River          18:11.8  9:09  9:03 
  193  171 Daniel Apicella     JR Saint Peter's Track Club    18:12.2  9:01  9:12 
  194  172 Andrew Carosi       SR Hunterdon Lions             18:14.8  9:14  9:01 
  195      Kevin Horten        JR UNA-NJ-Moorestown           18:14.9  9:09  9:06 
  196  173 Connor Guerin       SR Sandwich Track Club         18:17.1  9:07  9:11 
  197  174 Scott McCluskey     SO Coyle XC                    18:17.8  9:17  9:01 
  198  175 Shon Koren          SR Sandwich Track Club         18:18.2  9:08  9:11 
  199  176 Christian Donnelly  JR Cardinal O'Hara XC Club     18:18.4  9:01  9:18 
  200  177 Matt Weintraub      JR HILLS XC Club               18:19.1  9:03  9:17 
  201  178 Chris Evans         JR Indian Hills TC             18:19.6  9:21  8:59 
  202  179 Max Vye             JR Maudslay Track Club         18:19.7  9:07  9:13 
  203  180 Paul Maxson         SR Germantown Friends          18:19.9  8:55  9:25 
  204  181 Matt Wong           SR Princeton Striders          18:19.9  9:03  9:17 
  205  182 Dan McSola          JR Coyle XC                    18:20.0  9:17  9:03 
  206  183 Clint Corso         SO Ridgefield                  18:21.6  9:02  9:20 
  207  184 Jason Colasanti     SR Blue Devil XC Club          18:21.7  9:05  9:17 
  208  185 Gabriel Altopp      FR Ridgefield                  18:22.2  9:06  9:17 
  209      Gavin Fujimori      FR UNA-ME-Shrewsbury           18:23.0  9:11  9:12 
  210  186 Zach Vernarec       SR Hunterdon Lions             18:24.0  9:15  9:09 
  211  187 Alex Williamson     SR Township - XC               18:24.4  9:14  9:11 
  212  188 Gabe Ficht          SO Maudslay Track Club         18:24.8  9:24  9:01 
  213  189 Chase Broten        SR Red Devil XC Club           18:25.0  9:10  9:15 
  214  190 Matthew Saponara    SO Red Devil XC Club           18:25.5  9:07  9:19 
  215  191 Randy Gonzalez      SR Sterling Track Club         18:25.7  9:14  9:12 
  216  192 Philip Digiacomo    JR Ridgefield                  18:26.6  9:15  9:12 
  217  193 Stephen Scala       SO Rocks XC                    18:26.9  9:15  9:12 
  218  194 Joseph Fichera      SR Coyle XC                    18:27.0  9:15  9:12 
  219  195 Chase Weaver        SR Champlain Valley XC Club    18:27.1  9:17  9:11 
  220  196 Liam Pearson        SO Hunterdon Lions             18:28.3  9:14  9:15 
  221  197 Sawyer Updike       SR Maudslay Track Club         18:30.6  9:18  9:13 
  222  198 Edward Freisinger   SR Wallkill Running Club       18:31.5  9:20  9:12 
  223  199 Zach Manickas-Hill  FR Lexington XC                18:33.7  9:18  9:16 
  224  200 Seamus Rafferty     JR Watertown Running Club      18:34.3  9:17  9:18 
  225  201 Kyle O'Connor       JR HILLS XC Club               18:34.8  9:16  9:19 
  226  202 Charles Katz        SR Mo-Town Running Club        18:36.5  9:24  9:13 
  227  203 Hee Tae An          SR Indian Hills TC             18:36.7  9:22  9:15 
  228  204 Owen Wright         FR Amherst Polar Cows          18:37.6  9:21  9:17 
  229  205 Daniel Luzzi        SR Blue Devil XC Club          18:38.6  9:22  9:17 
  230  206 Jake Barry          JR Sandwich Track Club         18:38.8  9:20  9:19 
  231  207 Anthony Mills       JR Township - XC               18:40.0  9:25  9:15 
  232  208 McCall Keller       SR Ridgefield                  18:43.8  9:14  9:30 
  233  209 John Meyers         SR Indian Hills TC             18:44.3  9:23  9:22 
  234  210 John Dennehy        SO HILLS XC Club               18:44.9  9:26  9:19 
  235  211 Matt Touhy          SO Indian Hills TC             18:46.7  9:19  9:28 
  236  212 Tim Moore           JR Red Devil XC Club           18:47.2  9:21  9:27 
  237  213 William Fitzpatrick FR Saint Peter's Track Club    18:51.6  9:19  9:33 
  238  214 David Deleon        JR Saint Peter's Track Club    18:54.6  9:20  9:35 
  239  215 Mack Wilowski       FR Wallkill Running Club       18:58.6  9:25  9:34 
  240  216 Gabe Fishman        SR Amherst Polar Cows          18:58.7  9:20  9:39 
  241  217 Sean Lange          SO High Point Wildcats         18:59.8  9:30  9:30 
  242  218 Alex Alberti        SO Saint Peter's Track Club    19:04.3  9:19  9:46 
  243  219 Mike Gosden         SO HILLS XC Club               19:07.2  9:48  9:20 
  244  220 Andy Bugos          JR Germantown Friends          19:07.5  9:32  9:36 
  245  221 Bryan Maloney       JR Watertown Running Club      19:08.0  9:38  9:30 
  246  222 Kevin Good          SR PJ23 XC Club                19:08.4  8:58 10:11 
  247  223 Brian Cary          SO Mo-Town Running Club        19:11.9  9:27  9:45 
  248  224 Nick Tiwari         SO Township - XC               19:12.3  9:26  9:47 
  249  225 Mike Garrity        JR High Point Wildcats         19:18.1  9:29  9:50 
  250  226 Tom Dilandro        JR Indian Hills TC             19:18.4  9:28  9:51 
  251  227 John Santolucito    SR Amherst Polar Cows          19:24.8  9:39  9:46 
  252      Rameek Loring       JR UNA-NJ-Irvington            19:30.2  9:52  9:39 
  253  228 Jay Schweizer       FR HILLS XC Club               19:34.0  9:50  9:44 
  254  229 John Mundo          JR Watertown Running Club      19:34.1  9:47  9:48 
  255      Shawn Pavlik        SO UNA-CT-Monroe               19:34.9  9:44  9:51 
  256  230 Bryan Chambers      SR Sandwich Track Club         19:40.4  9:50  9:51 
  257  231 Mawusi Mensahmears  SO Sterling Track Club         19:41.2  9:52  9:50 
  258  232 Adam Kuegler        SR Watertown Running Club      19:45.2  9:47  9:59 
  259  233 Naheem Parker       SR Sterling Track Club         19:51.0 10:22  9:29 
  260  234 Tyler Schulok       SO High Point Wildcats         19:58.6 10:00  9:59 
  261  235 Adam Kasle          SR Watertown Running Club      19:58.8  9:49 10:10 
  262  236 Zachary Brooks Toro SR Township - XC               19:59.0 10:01  9:58 
  263  237 Will Kay            JR Champlain Valley XC Club    20:00.8  9:26 10:35 
  264  238 Rob Sailer          SO Amherst Polar Cows          20:01.0 10:03  9:58 
  265  239 Nate Diplock        SR Amherst Polar Cows          20:03.1 10:11  9:53 
  266  240 Nicholas Stewart    SR Middlesex                   20:11.6  9:43 10:29 
  267  241 Ryan Grover         SO Sterling Track Club         20:27.3 10:27 10:01 
  268  242 Anthony Aguirre     FR Lexington XC                20:27.5  9:51 10:37 
  269  243 Joshua Gangemi      SO Coyle XC                    20:40.5 10:15 10:26 
  270      Marcus Sergeant     SO UNA-NJ-Irvington            20:40.8 10:07 10:34 
  271  244 Ian Miller          FR High Point Wildcats         20:43.7 10:16 10:28 
  272  245 John Gorman         JR High Point Wildcats         20:44.6 10:12 10:33 
  273  246 Nick Sasso          SO Watertown Running Club      20:46.6 10:19 10:28 
  274  247 Anthony Guglielmo   JR Watertown Running Club      21:20.9 10:19 11:02 
  275      Eli Urban           FR Wolves Running Club         21:24.5 10:22 11:03 
  276      Mike Quartucci      SO UNA-NJ-Newton               21:46.9 10:34 11:13 
  277  248 Cory Schoaf         SO Coyle XC                    21:59.0 10:36 11:23 
  278  249 Sean McGettigan     SR Sterling Track Club         22:33.5 11:13 11:21




NORTHEAST GIRLS CHAMPIONSHIP RACE - 5000 METERS

                 Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
                            www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    61  Lower Bucks XC                 (19:10.5  95:52.5 0:47.0)
=============================================
  1      6  Maddie Sauer       FR 18:51.5
  2      9  Sara Sargent       SR 18:59.2
  3     11  Hannah Molloy      FR 19:09.9
  4     12  Olivia Sargent     FR 19:13.4
  5     23  Erin O'Connell     SO 19:38.5
  6   ( 27) Erica Gray         JR 19:46.8
  7   ( 42) Bailey Balmer      FR 20:05.1

  2.   139  Hunterdon Hawks Track Club     (19:38.1  98:10.3 1:22.6)
=============================================
  1      7  Clarissa Modde     JR 18:54.2
  2     10  Nisa Cicitta       SR 19:00.4
  3     30  Erin Seiffert      SR 19:50.5
  4     43  Kristen Erickson   SR 20:08.4
  5     49  Meaghan Driscoll   SO 20:16.8
  6   ( 66) Erin McLaughlin    SO 20:36.3
  7   (117) Shannon Carney     SR 21:31.2

  3.   151  Barrington                     (19:41.9  98:29.4 1:45.3)
=============================================
  1      5  Emma McMillan      FR 18:43.6
  2     20  Abigail Livingston JR 19:30.6
  3     24  Fiona Paine        SR 19:42.7
  4     41  Julianna Portelli  JR 20:03.6
  5     61  Marykate Coogan    JR 20:28.9
  6   ( 69) Megan Verner-Crist JR 20:37.6
  7   ( 75) Alice Burgess      SR 20:41.4

  4.   169  Black Bear XC                  (19:52.8  99:23.8 0:53.4)
=============================================
  1     16  Hannah Parker      SO 19:28.0
  2     17  Elisabeth Danis    FR 19:28.0
  3     37  Brooke Laskowsky   FR 19:56.5
  4     44  Katie Scannell     SO 20:09.9
  5     55  Megan Scannell     FR 20:21.4
  6   ( 94) Katelyn Terry      SR 21:09.5

  5.   202  Hillsborough Running Club      (19:51.6  99:17.8 2:16.0)
=============================================
  1      3  Kelly Janokowicz   SR 18:26.3
  2     21  Stephanie Mauer    FR 19:31.6
  3     48  Mallory Drake      SR 20:16.7
  4     54  Paige Novak        FR 20:20.9
  5     76  Molly Doyle        SO 20:42.3
  6   (129) Courtney Scrivanich SO 21:48.1
  7   (141) Meredith Young     SO 22:05.1

  6.   205  Rocks XC                       (19:54.7  99:33.2 1:58.2)
=============================================
  1      4  Abbey McNulty      JR 18:30.7
  2     35  Brynna Harum       JR 19:53.7
  3     46  Jackie Cutillo     SO 20:15.0
  4     58  Kate Svensen       JR 20:24.9
  5     62  Adrienne Santoro   SO 20:28.9
  6   (106) Sara Amato         SO 21:21.9
  7   (115) Elizabeth Sieber   SR 21:30.0

  7.   242  Mercury TC                     (20:13.4  101:06.7 1:07.6)
=============================================
  1     25  Sydney Clary       SO 19:45.0
  2     29  Katie Lascaleia    SR 19:49.2
  3     40  Morgane Butler     SO 20:03.4
  4     67  Daniela Hargus     SR 20:36.5
  5     81  Sammy Cook         SR 20:52.6
  6   (136) Brianna Bisson     JR 21:57.0
  7   (160) Ariel Keklak       FR 22:58.6

  8.   246  Needham Track Club             (20:12.6  101:02.8 1:51.4)
=============================================
  1     18  Margie Cullen      FR 19:28.9
  2     26  Julianna Donovan   FR 19:46.7
  3     34  Sarah Armstrong    FR 19:52.1
  4     65  Caroline Turner    SR 20:34.8
  5    103  Hallie Armstrong   SR 21:20.3
  6   (165) Erica Koljonen     SR 23:06.0

  9.   251  Champlain Valley XC Club       (19:57.4  99:46.8 2:58.1)
=============================================
  1      1  Taylor Spillane    SR 18:15.3
  2      8  Autumn Eastman     JR 18:54.9
  3     60  Julienne Devita    SR 20:27.5
  4     85  Abby Keim          SO 20:55.7
  5     97  Carly Neeld        SO 21:13.4
  6   (127) Kestral Grevatt    JR 21:43.6
  7   (140) Emma Putre         SO 22:03.8

 10.   282  Ridgefield XC Club             (20:20.1  101:40.1 1:55.7)
=============================================
  1     15  Laura Hergenrother JR 19:25.3
  2     19  Sarah Guillaume    SR 19:29.5
  3     51  Caroline Carr      SR 20:19.5
  4     92  Melissa Budicini   JR 21:04.8
  5    105  Jeanne Jacullo     SR 21:21.0
  6   (112) Hannah Fleming     SO 21:25.2
  7   (151) Emma Hergenrother  FR 22:28.1

 11.   350  H-W XC Club                    (20:37.8  103:08.8 1:47.1)
=============================================
  1     22  Emily Weigand      SO 19:31.8
  2     45  Emily Horgan       JR 20:10.6
  3     88  Claire Pacione     SR 21:01.8
  4     93  Meghan Stone       FR 21:05.7
  5    102  Sarah Duffy        SR 21:18.9
  6   (108) Caroline Goodrich  SR 21:22.4
  7   (113) Margaret Blatchford SR 21:26.8

 12.   369  Tomahawk XC Club               (20:44.7  103:43.1 1:28.9)
=============================================
  1     33  Kaitlyn Hebert     SO 19:51.9
  2     47  Allison McArdle    FR 20:15.1
  3     86  Mari Larcheveque   SO 20:58.8
  4     99  Kat Hastings       FR 21:16.5
  5    104  Sarah Tobias       SR 21:20.8
  6   (119) Kristen Arborio    JR 21:31.9
  7   (148) Kaylee Stebbins    FR 22:25.4

 13.   371  Lady Colonials                 (20:44.7  103:43.2 2:22.7)
=============================================
  1     32  Christine O'Kane   SO 19:51.9
  2     53  Clarice Bourland   SR 20:20.7
  3     70  Emma Cary          SO 20:37.9
  4     71  Lauren Barone      JR 20:38.1
  5    145  Nicole Griffin     JR 22:14.6
  6   (155) Caitlin O'Kane     SR 22:38.6
  7   (177) Sarah Boysen       SR 25:54.4

 14.   377  Germantown Friends             (20:44.5  103:42.2 1:28.0)
=============================================
  1     31  Eliza Lukens-Day   SR 19:50.5
  2     77  Caitlin Harrity    FR 20:43.2
  3     79  Alison Love        JR 20:48.1
  4     89  Isabel Goldstein   SR 21:01.9
  5    101  Alice Wistar       FR 21:18.5
  6   (107) Arielle Frank      SO 21:22.3
  7   (120) Brigit Andersson   SO 21:34.7

 15.   386  Excel-erate North              (20:46.2  103:50.6 1:48.1)
=============================================
  1     38  Aisha McAdams      SR 19:57.0
  2     52  Bethany Nunnery    FR 20:20.5
  3     57  Jaxine Wolfe       JR 20:23.7
  4    111  Isabella Perrin    SO 21:24.3
  5    128  Jenn Croteau       SO 21:45.1
  6   (152) Kelsey Spitalnic   SR 22:28.9
  7   (169) Melissa Viens      SR 23:23.5

 16.   399  MOXC                           (20:47.7  103:58.3 2:38.8)
=============================================
  1     13  Alexandra Christian FR 19:19.2
  2     56  Sarah Masukewicz   SO 20:22.3
  3     68  Marissa Karl       SR 20:37.4
  4    125  Micaela Poggi      SO 21:41.4
  5    137  Jacqueline Pignataro SR 21:58.0
  6   (157) Lindsay Schafer    JR 22:41.8
  7   (166) Mariah Christian   JR 23:15.1

 17.   410  Amherst Polar Cows             (20:50.3  104:11.1 1:36.7)
=============================================
  1     39  Mel Devoney        SR 19:58.5
  2     59  Sara Vannah        SR 20:27.1
  3     72  Anna Kaplan        JR 20:38.6
  4    118  Emma Gonzalez      SO 21:31.7
  5    122  Althea Schenck     SR 21:35.2
  6   (162) Lily Gould         SO 22:59.8
  7   (163) Mia Hartl          FR 23:00.9

 18.   419  North Hills XC club            (20:51.3  104:16.3 2:29.7)
=============================================
  1     14  Mary Malone        JR 19:19.8
  2     74  Sabrina Palmieri   SO 20:40.9
  3     83  Caitlyn Janeda     JR 20:55.4
  4    116  Alex Rode          SR 21:30.7
  5    132  Clare Brown        JR 21:49.5

 19.   432  Laurel Wood XC Club            (20:59.5  104:57.3 1:18.7)
=============================================
  1     50  Lucy Peschel       JR 20:17.4
  2     63  Alyssa Loffredo    JR 20:33.7
  3     96  Jillian O'Donohoe  JR 21:12.9
  4    100  Ali Pyper          SR 21:17.2
  5    123  Caitlyn Wallace    JR 21:36.1
  6   (124) Steph Bitcon       JR 21:40.5

 20.   440  Lexington XC                   (20:59.5  104:57.1 0:44.2)
=============================================
  1     73  Grace Vogelzang    SO 20:39.6
  2     80  Paige Lawler       FR 20:51.3
  3     87  Sonia Rowley       SO 20:59.6
  4     90  Virginia Breunig   FR 21:02.8
  5    110  Emma Houston       SO 21:23.8
  6   (121) Hayley Gambone     FR 21:34.7
  7   (126) Eleanor Silver     FR 21:43.2

 21.   516  Wild Kitten AC                 (21:17.3  106:26.3 1:06.9)
=============================================
  1     78  Zoe Snow           JR 20:45.9
  2     84  Abigail Pohl       SR 20:55.5
  3     91  Cara Lembo         SR 21:03.9
  4    130  Edom Wessenyeleh   SR 21:48.2
  5    133  Patty Atkinson     JR 21:52.8
  6   (144) Read Allen         JR 22:13.7
  7   (156) Lina Makino        JR 22:40.4

 22.   597  Hilltopper Track Club          (21:44.2  108:40.8 3:12.1)
=============================================
  1     28  Quinn Bornstein    JR 19:47.6
  2    131  Robin Vincent      JR 21:49.4
  3    135  Jessica Remick     SO 21:56.1
  4    142  Molly Mulcahy      SO 22:08.0
  5    161  Allie Peck         FR 22:59.7

 23.   598  High Point Wildcats            (22:11.7  110:58.4 6:56.9)
=============================================
  1      2  Sarah Disanza      SR 18:16.1
  2     95  Katie Fairchild    SR 21:11.4
  3    158  Kelty Fairchild    SR 22:49.6
  4    170  Kayla Vantassel    FR 23:28.3
  5    173  Sierra Gratale     SR 25:13.0
  6   (178) Veronica Wask      JR 26:35.6

 24.   630  Maudslay Track Club            (21:48.7  109:03.2 1:05.6)
=============================================
  1     98  Erin Carroll       JR 21:14.7
  2    109  Kelly Conway       JR 21:23.0
  3    134  Kristen Mackie     SO 21:53.8
  4    143  Liz Fiascone       SR 22:11.4
  5    146  Rachel Haley       SO 22:20.3
  6   (153) Lily Eagan         SO 22:31.1
  7   (159) Rose Hart          JR 22:56.9

 25.   649  West Morris Central XC Club    (21:58.7  109:53.4 1:42.7)
=============================================
  1     82  Kylene Cochrane    JR 20:54.0
  2    114  Brennan Sharkey    JR 21:29.1
  3    149  Taylor Brown       JR 22:25.7
  4    150  Samantha Miller    JR 22:27.9
  5    154  Nicole Mazzei      JR 22:36.7
  6   (167) Lauren Toth        SR 23:17.9
  7   (174) Mikayla Cochrane   FR 25:15.7

 26.   660  Indian Hills TC                (22:25.2  112:06.0 4:30.4)
=============================================
  1     36  Julia Guerra       FR 19:56.3
  2    138  Kelly Buccisano    JR 22:00.2
  3    147  Krissie Gaffney    JR 22:22.1
  4    168  Syndey Couglin     SR 23:20.7
  5    171  Jaime Mangold      SR 24:26.7
  6   (172) Briana Ward        SR 24:44.6

 27.   718  Spartans XC                    (23:16.8  116:24.0 4:48.2)
=============================================
  1     64  Lindsey Lucas      JR 20:34.0
  2    139  Jolie Bartner      SR 22:02.7
  3    164  Lauren Mihalik     JR 23:04.2
  4    175  Brielle Eisler     FR 25:20.9
  5    176  Jasmine Pineda     SO 25:22.2


NORTHEAST GIRLS CHAMPIONSHIP RACE - 5000 METERS

                 Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
                            www.leonetiming.com
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                                        1st   2nd
PLACE  PTS NAME                YR TEAM                         TIME    2.5K  2.5K
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1      Elinor Purrier      SR UNA-VT-Montgomery Center    18:09.4  8:59  9:11 
    2    1 Taylor Spillane     SR Champlain Valley XC Club    18:15.3  9:13  9:03 
    3    2 Sarah Disanza       SR High Point Wildcats         18:16.1  9:05  9:12 
    4      Colette Richter     SR UNA-NJ-Mountain Lakes       18:25.7  9:15  9:11 
    5    3 Kelly Janokowicz    SR Hillsborough Running Club   18:26.3  9:09  9:18 
    6    4 Abbey McNulty       JR Rocks XC                    18:30.7  9:14  9:17 
    7    5 Emma McMillan       FR Barrington                  18:43.6  9:22  9:22 
    8    6 Maddie Sauer        FR Lower Bucks XC              18:51.5  9:21  9:31 
    9    7 Clarissa Modde      JR Hunterdon Hawks Track Club  18:54.2  9:29  9:26 
   10    8 Autumn Eastman      JR Champlain Valley XC Club    18:54.9  9:31  9:24 
   11    9 Sara Sargent        SR Lower Bucks XC              18:59.2  9:29  9:31 
   12   10 Nisa Cicitta        SR Hunterdon Hawks Track Club  19:00.4  9:43  9:18 
   13      Elizabeth Conway    SR UNA-NH-Manchester           19:06.7  9:33  9:34 
   14   11 Hannah Molloy       FR Lower Bucks XC              19:09.9  9:34  9:36 
   15   12 Olivia Sargent      FR Lower Bucks XC              19:13.4  9:29  9:45 
   16   13 Alexandra Christian FR MOXC                        19:19.2  9:43  9:37 
   17   14 Mary Malone         JR North Hills XC club         19:19.8  9:35  9:45 
   18      Lisa Grohn          SR UNA-NJ-Branchburg           19:22.0  9:45  9:37 
   19      Rebecca Grusby      FR Newton Centre Athletics     19:25.0  9:36  9:49 
   20   15 Laura Hergenrother  JR Ridgefield XC Club          19:25.3  9:50  9:36 
   21   16 Hannah Parker       SO Black Bear XC               19:28.0  9:56  9:32 
   22   17 Elisabeth Danis     FR Black Bear XC               19:28.0  9:56  9:32 
   23   18 Margie Cullen       FR Needham Track Club          19:28.9  9:44  9:45 
   24   19 Sarah Guillaume     SR Ridgefield XC Club          19:29.5  9:59  9:31 
   25   20 Abigail Livingston  JR Barrington                  19:30.6 10:06  9:25 
   26   21 Stephanie Mauer     FR Hillsborough Running Club   19:31.6  9:51  9:41 
   27   22 Emily Weigand       SO H-W XC Club                 19:31.8  9:51  9:41 
   28   23 Erin O'Connell      SO Lower Bucks XC              19:38.5  9:46  9:53 
   29   24 Fiona Paine         SR Barrington                  19:42.7 10:02  9:41 
   30   25 Sydney Clary        SO Mercury TC                  19:45.0  9:49  9:56 
   31   26 Julianna Donovan    FR Needham Track Club          19:46.7  9:53  9:54 
   32   27 Erica Gray          JR Lower Bucks XC              19:46.8  9:43 10:04 
   33   28 Quinn Bornstein     JR Hilltopper Track Club       19:47.6  9:53  9:55 
   34      Margaret McCaffrey  SO East Greenwich Track Club   19:48.9 10:12  9:37 
   35   29 Katie Lascaleia     SR Mercury TC                  19:49.2 10:00  9:50 
   36   30 Erin Seiffert       SR Hunterdon Hawks Track Club  19:50.5  9:54  9:57 
   37   31 Eliza Lukens-Day    SR Germantown Friends          19:50.5  9:52  9:59 
   38   32 Christine O'Kane    SO Lady Colonials              19:51.9 10:03  9:49 
   39   33 Kaitlyn Hebert      SO Tomahawk XC Club            19:51.9 10:14  9:38 
   40   34 Sarah Armstrong     FR Needham Track Club          19:52.1  9:52 10:01 
   41   35 Brynna Harum        JR Rocks XC                    19:53.7  9:54 10:00 
   42      Paige Macauley      SR UNA-NJ-Tabernacle           19:54.4  9:59  9:56 
   43   36 Julia Guerra        FR Indian Hills TC             19:56.3 10:09  9:48 
   44   37 Brooke Laskowsky    FR Black Bear XC               19:56.5 10:06  9:51 
   45   38 Aisha McAdams       SR Excel-erate North           19:57.0 10:04  9:53 
   46      Sarah Decker        SR UNA-NJ-Warren               19:58.0 10:01  9:57 
   47   39 Mel Devoney         SR Amherst Polar Cows          19:58.5  9:55 10:04 
   48   40 Morgane Butler      SO Mercury TC                  20:03.4 10:00 10:04 
   49   41 Julianna Portelli   JR Barrington                  20:03.6 10:13  9:51 
   50   42 Bailey Balmer       FR Lower Bucks XC              20:05.1 10:10  9:56 
   51      Liz Hansen          SR Chargers XC                 20:07.4 10:06 10:02 
   52   43 Kristen Erickson    SR Hunterdon Hawks Track Club  20:08.4 10:02 10:07 
   53   44 Katie Scannell      SO Black Bear XC               20:09.9 10:12  9:58 
   54   45 Emily Horgan        JR H-W XC Club                 20:10.6 10:02 10:09 
   55      Emily Bushey        SR UNA-NJ-Glenwood             20:10.7 10:23  9:48 
   56      Lauren Sapone       FR Red Bank Regional Girls XC  20:13.2 10:10 10:04 
   57      Mara Schiffhauer    JR UNA-NJ-Tabernacle           20:14.8 10:12 10:03 
   58   46 Jackie Cutillo      SO Rocks XC                    20:15.0 10:14 10:01 
   59   47 Allison McArdle     FR Tomahawk XC Club            20:15.1 10:14 10:02 
   60      Allison McCurry     SR UNA-NJ-Branchville          20:15.6 10:13 10:03 
   61      Julie Richer        SR UNA-MA-Whitinsville         20:16.0 10:08 10:08 
   62   48 Mallory Drake       SR Hillsborough Running Club   20:16.7 10:14 10:03 
   63   49 Meaghan Driscoll    SO Hunterdon Hawks Track Club  20:16.8 10:13 10:04 
   64   50 Lucy Peschel        JR Laurel Wood XC Club         20:17.4 10:03 10:15 
   65   51 Caroline Carr       SR Ridgefield XC Club          20:19.5 10:23  9:57 
   66      Tory Sivco          JR Sandwich Track Club         20:19.8 10:14 10:06 
   67      Rachel Pinto        SR UNA-VT-Essex Junction       20:20.0 10:13 10:07 
   68   52 Bethany Nunnery     FR Excel-erate North           20:20.5 10:15 10:06 
   69      Nicole Rodriguez    SR UNA-NJ-Kinnelon             20:20.5 10:17 10:04 
   70   53 Clarice Bourland    SR Lady Colonials              20:20.7 10:18 10:03 
   71   54 Paige Novak         FR Hillsborough Running Club   20:20.9 10:18 10:03 
   72   55 Megan Scannell      FR Black Bear XC               20:21.4 10:21 10:01 
   73   56 Sarah Masukewicz    SO MOXC                        20:22.3 10:25  9:58 
   74   57 Jaxine Wolfe        JR Excel-erate North           20:23.7 10:27  9:57 
   75   58 Kate Svensen        JR Rocks XC                    20:24.9 10:14 10:11 
   76   59 Sara Vannah         SR Amherst Polar Cows          20:27.1 10:30  9:58 
   77      Kaillie Winston     SR UNA-NJ-Millington           20:27.4 10:08 10:20 
   78   60 Julienne Devita     SR Champlain Valley XC Club    20:27.5 10:08 10:20 
   79   61 Marykate Coogan     JR Barrington                  20:28.9 10:25 10:04 
   80   62 Adrienne Santoro    SO Rocks XC                    20:28.9 10:24 10:05 
   81   63 Alyssa Loffredo     JR Laurel Wood XC Club         20:33.7 10:29 10:05 
   82   64 Lindsey Lucas       JR Spartans XC                 20:34.0 10:22 10:12 
   83   65 Caroline Turner     SR Needham Track Club          20:34.8 10:23 10:12 
   84   66 Erin McLaughlin     SO Hunterdon Hawks Track Club  20:36.3 10:09 10:28 
   85   67 Daniela Hargus      SR Mercury TC                  20:36.5 10:14 10:23 
   86   68 Marissa Karl        SR MOXC                        20:37.4 10:29 10:09 
   87   69 Megan Verner-Crist  JR Barrington                  20:37.6 10:31 10:07 
   88   70 Emma Cary           SO Lady Colonials              20:37.9 10:32 10:06 
   89   71 Lauren Barone       JR Lady Colonials              20:38.1 10:26 10:13 
   90   72 Anna Kaplan         JR Amherst Polar Cows          20:38.6 10:26 10:13 
   91   73 Grace Vogelzang     SO Lexington XC                20:39.6 10:24 10:16 
   92   74 Sabrina Palmieri    SO North Hills XC club         20:40.9 10:23 10:18 
   93   75 Alice Burgess       SR Barrington                  20:41.4 10:39 10:03 
   94   76 Molly Doyle         SO Hillsborough Running Club   20:42.3 10:12 10:31 
   95      Rose Monahan        SO UNA-VT-Essex                20:42.8 10:26 10:17 
   96   77 Caitlin Harrity     FR Germantown Friends          20:43.2 10:16 10:28 
   97   78 Zoe Snow            JR Wild Kitten AC              20:45.9 10:41 10:05 
   98      Amanda Cromley      SR UNA-NJ-Hamburg              20:45.9 10:12 10:34 
   99   79 Alison Love         JR Germantown Friends          20:48.1 10:37 10:12 
  100   80 Paige Lawler        FR Lexington XC                20:51.3 10:34 10:18 
  101   81 Sammy Cook          SR Mercury TC                  20:52.6 10:17 10:36 
  102   82 Kylene Cochrane     JR West Morris Central XC Club 20:54.0 10:22 10:32 
  103   83 Caitlyn Janeda      JR North Hills XC club         20:55.4 10:38 10:18 
  104   84 Abigail Pohl        SR Wild Kitten AC              20:55.5 10:35 10:21 
  105   85 Abby Keim           SO Champlain Valley XC Club    20:55.7 10:34 10:22 
  106      Kyrsten Gilmartin   JR Red Bank Regional Girls XC  20:58.4 10:11 10:48 
  107   86 Mari Larcheveque    SO Tomahawk XC Club            20:58.8 10:50 10:09 
  108   87 Sonia Rowley        SO Lexington XC                20:59.6 10:41 10:19 
  109      Emily Curley        SR Coyle XC                    21:01.3 10:30 10:32 
  110   88 Claire Pacione      SR H-W XC Club                 21:01.8 10:46 10:16 
  111   89 Isabel Goldstein    SR Germantown Friends          21:01.9 10:35 10:27 
  112   90 Virginia Breunig    FR Lexington XC                21:02.8 10:42 10:21 
  113      Melissa Hiatt       SO UNA-NH-Newington            21:02.9 10:33 10:30 
  114   91 Cara Lembo          SR Wild Kitten AC              21:03.9 10:36 10:28 
  115   92 Melissa Budicini    JR Ridgefield XC Club          21:04.8 10:38 10:27 
  116   93 Meghan Stone        FR H-W XC Club                 21:05.7 10:36 10:30 
  117   94 Katelyn Terry       SR Black Bear XC               21:09.5 10:40 10:30 
  118   95 Katie Fairchild     SR High Point Wildcats         21:11.4 10:37 10:35 
  119   96 Jillian O'Donohoe   JR Laurel Wood XC Club         21:12.9 10:49 10:24 
  120   97 Carly Neeld         SO Champlain Valley XC Club    21:13.4 10:44 10:30 
  121      Kelsey McGinnis     SR UNA-MA-Somerset             21:13.9 10:38 10:36 
  122      Abigail Gauthier    SO UNA-NJ-Forked River         21:14.3 10:47 10:28 
  123   98 Erin Carroll        JR Maudslay Track Club         21:14.7 10:54 10:21 
  124   99 Kat Hastings        FR Tomahawk XC Club            21:16.5 10:46 10:31 
  125  100 Ali Pyper           SR Laurel Wood XC Club         21:17.2 10:47 10:31 
  126  101 Alice Wistar        FR Germantown Friends          21:18.5 10:40 10:39 
  127  102 Sarah Duffy         SR H-W XC Club                 21:18.9 10:37 10:42 
  128  103 Hallie Armstrong    SR Needham Track Club          21:20.3 10:50 10:31 
  129  104 Sarah Tobias        SR Tomahawk XC Club            21:20.8 10:43 10:38 
  130  105 Jeanne Jacullo      SR Ridgefield XC Club          21:21.0 10:47 10:34 
  131  106 Sara Amato          SO Rocks XC                    21:21.9 10:35 10:47 
  132  107 Arielle Frank       SO Germantown Friends          21:22.3 10:44 10:39 
  133  108 Caroline Goodrich   SR H-W XC Club                 21:22.4 10:55 10:28 
  134  109 Kelly Conway        JR Maudslay Track Club         21:23.0 10:54 10:29 
  135      Morgan Pierpont     SO UNA-NJ-Kinnelon             21:23.2 10:40 10:44 
  136  110 Emma Houston        SO Lexington XC                21:23.8 10:50 10:34 
  137  111 Isabella Perrin     SO Excel-erate North           21:24.3 10:50 10:35 
  138  112 Hannah Fleming      SO Ridgefield XC Club          21:25.2 10:52 10:34 
  139  113 Margaret Blatchford SR H-W XC Club                 21:26.8 10:33 10:54 
  140  114 Brennan Sharkey     JR West Morris Central XC Club 21:29.1 10:43 10:47 
  141  115 Elizabeth Sieber    SR Rocks XC                    21:30.0 10:41 10:49 
  142  116 Alex Rode           SR North Hills XC club         21:30.7 10:59 10:32 
  143  117 Shannon Carney      SR Hunterdon Hawks Track Club  21:31.2 10:33 10:59 
  144  118 Emma Gonzalez       SO Amherst Polar Cows          21:31.7 10:53 10:39 
  145  119 Kristen Arborio     JR Tomahawk XC Club            21:31.9 10:31 11:01 
  146  120 Brigit Andersson    SO Germantown Friends          21:34.7 10:47 10:48 
  147  121 Hayley Gambone      FR Lexington XC                21:34.7 10:58 10:37 
  148      Blake Ann Baylor    SO UNA-PA-Lewisburg            21:34.7 10:46 10:49 
  149  122 Althea Schenck      SR Amherst Polar Cows          21:35.2 10:53 10:43 
  150  123 Caitlyn Wallace     JR Laurel Wood XC Club         21:36.1 10:49 10:48 
  151      Jaime Thomas        SR UNA-VT-Waterbury Cente      21:36.2 10:56 10:41 
  152  124 Steph Bitcon        JR Laurel Wood XC Club         21:40.5 10:28 11:13 
  153  125 Micaela Poggi       SO MOXC                        21:41.4 10:56 10:46 
  154  126 Eleanor Silver      FR Lexington XC                21:43.2 10:59 10:45 
  155  127 Kestral Grevatt     JR Champlain Valley XC Club    21:43.6 10:53 10:51 
  156  128 Jenn Croteau        SO Excel-erate North           21:45.1 10:55 10:51 
  157  129 Courtney Scrivanich SO Hillsborough Running Club   21:48.1 10:56 10:53 
  158  130 Edom Wessenyeleh    SR Wild Kitten AC              21:48.2 11:00 10:49 
  159  131 Robin Vincent       JR Hilltopper Track Club       21:49.4 11:04 10:46 
  160  132 Clare Brown         JR North Hills XC club         21:49.5 10:44 11:06 
  161      Sabrina Olsen       JR UNA-CT-Thomaston            21:51.7 10:24 11:28 
  162  133 Patty Atkinson      JR Wild Kitten AC              21:52.8 10:57 10:56 
  163  134 Kristen Mackie      SO Maudslay Track Club         21:53.8 10:57 10:57 
  164  135 Jessica Remick      SO Hilltopper Track Club       21:56.1 10:55 11:02 
  165  136 Brianna Bisson      JR Mercury TC                  21:57.0 10:39 11:18 
  166  137 Jacqueline Pignatar SR MOXC                        21:58.0 10:58 11:00 
  167  138 Kelly Buccisano     JR Indian Hills TC             22:00.2 11:02 10:59 
  168  139 Jolie Bartner       SR Spartans XC                 22:02.7 11:08 10:55 
  169  140 Emma Putre          SO Champlain Valley XC Club    22:03.8 11:08 10:56 
  170  141 Meredith Young      SO Hillsborough Running Club   22:05.1 11:07 10:59 
  171  142 Molly Mulcahy       SO Hilltopper Track Club       22:08.0 11:09 10:59 
  172      Margaret Kelly      SR Red Bank Regional Girls XC  22:11.1 11:04 11:08 
  173  143 Liz Fiascone        SR Maudslay Track Club         22:11.4 11:13 10:59 
  174  144 Read Allen          JR Wild Kitten AC              22:13.7 11:04 11:10 
  175  145 Nicole Griffin      JR Lady Colonials              22:14.6 11:15 11:00 
  176      Chloe Conway        FR UNA-NH-Manchester           22:16.8 11:06 11:11 
  177  146 Rachel Haley        SO Maudslay Track Club         22:20.3 11:15 11:06 
  178  147 Krissie Gaffney     JR Indian Hills TC             22:22.1 11:04 11:19 
  179      Emily McPeak        SO Red Bank Regional Girls XC  22:25.0 11:19 11:06 
  180  148 Kaylee Stebbins     FR Tomahawk XC Club            22:25.4 11:12 11:14 
  181  149 Taylor Brown        JR West Morris Central XC Club 22:25.7 11:16 11:10 
  182  150 Samantha Miller     JR West Morris Central XC Club 22:27.9 11:08 11:20 
  183  151 Emma Hergenrother   FR Ridgefield XC Club          22:28.1 11:10 11:19 
  184  152 Kelsey Spitalnic    SR Excel-erate North           22:28.9 11:22 11:07 
  185  153 Lily Eagan          SO Maudslay Track Club         22:31.1 11:15 11:17 
  186  154 Nicole Mazzei       JR West Morris Central XC Club 22:36.7 11:16 11:21 
  187  155 Caitlin O'Kane      SR Lady Colonials              22:38.6 11:22 11:17 
  188  156 Lina Makino         JR Wild Kitten AC              22:40.4 11:09 11:32 
  189  157 Lindsay Schafer     JR MOXC                        22:41.8 11:13 11:29 
  190  158 Kelty Fairchild     SR High Point Wildcats         22:49.6 11:30 11:20 
  191  159 Rose Hart           JR Maudslay Track Club         22:56.9 11:38 11:19 
  192  160 Ariel Keklak        FR Mercury TC                  22:58.6 11:20 11:39 
  193  161 Allie Peck          FR Hilltopper Track Club       22:59.7 11:30 11:30 
  194  162 Lily Gould          SO Amherst Polar Cows          22:59.8 11:43 11:17 
  195  163 Mia Hartl           FR Amherst Polar Cows          23:00.9 11:26 11:35 
  196  164 Lauren Mihalik      JR Spartans XC                 23:04.2 11:26 11:39 
  197      Emilie McDonald     SR UNA-VT-Essex Junction       23:04.3 11:41 11:24 
  198  165 Erica Koljonen      SR Needham Track Club          23:06.0 11:29 11:37 
  199      Melissa Hango       JR UNA-VT-Enosburg Falls       23:08.9 11:50 11:19 
  200      Meghan Hutch        SR Coyle XC                    23:09.9 11:25 11:45 
  201  166 Mariah Christian    JR MOXC                        23:15.1 11:32 11:44 
  202  167 Lauren Toth         SR West Morris Central XC Club 23:17.9 11:42 11:36 
  203  168 Syndey Couglin      SR Indian Hills TC             23:20.7 11:32 11:49 
  204  169 Melissa Viens       SR Excel-erate North           23:23.5 11:52 11:32 
  205  170 Kayla Vantassel     FR High Point Wildcats         23:28.3 11:49 11:40 
  206      Madison Schuck      SO UNA-PA-Avondale             24:12.0 12:05 12:07 
  207  171 Jaime Mangold       SR Indian Hills TC             24:26.7 12:42 11:45 
  208      Morgan Austin       SR UNA-PA-Avondale             24:39.5 12:17 12:23 
  209  172 Briana Ward         SR Indian Hills TC             24:44.6 12:09 12:36 
  210      Ellie Pinto         JR UNA-VT-Essex Junction       25:09.9 12:19 12:51 
  211  173 Sierra Gratale      SR High Point Wildcats         25:13.0 12:33 12:40 
  212  174 Mikayla Cochrane    FR West Morris Central XC Club 25:15.7 12:27 12:49 
  213  175 Brielle Eisler      FR Spartans XC                 25:20.9 12:40 12:41 
  214  176 Jasmine Pineda      SO Spartans XC                 25:22.2 12:41 12:42 
  215  177 Sarah Boysen        SR Lady Colonials              25:54.4 12:45 13:10 
  216  178 Veronica Wask       JR High Point Wildcats         26:35.6 13:14 13:22