2013 Dartmouth Relays RESULTS
Dartmouth College | Hanover, NH
January 11-12, 2013


BOYS RESULTS
Lancer Timing Services 				HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             44th Dartmouth Relays                             
                             Leverone Field House                              
            Dartmouth College, Hanover NH  - 1/11/2013 to 1/12/2013            
                                    
				FINAL RESULTS

                       Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Colonie NY                  45        2) Edouard Montpetit High Sc  38   
    3) Bishop Hendricken RI        35        4) Danbury CT                 30   
    5) Rush-Henrietta NY           29        6) Chariho RI                 21   
    6) Fairfield College Prep CT   21        8) Barrington RI              20   
    8) Academie Les Estacades QC   20       10) Pembroke MA                19   
   11) Lancaster NY                18       11) Schalmont NY               18   
   13) Pinkerton Academy NH        15       14) Souhegan NH                14   
   14) Bishop Feehan MA            14       14) Methuen MA                 14   
   14) Nashua North NH             14       18) Waterville ME              12   
   19) Averill Park NY             11       20) Somerville MA              10   
   20) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake   10       20) Billerica MA               10   
   20) Mt. Ararat ME               10       20) Ticonderoga NY             10   
   20) Indian Hills NJ             10       26) La Salle Academy RI         9   
   26) Old Rochester MA             9       28) Stanislas QC                8.33
   29) Milford NH                   8       29) Essex Junction VT           8   
   29) Amity Regional CT            8       29) St. Johnsbury Academy VT    8   
   29) Somerset-Berkley MA          8       29) Gloversville NY             8   
   29) Mt. Anthony VT               8       29) East Providence RI          8   
   37) Kearsarge NH                 6       37) Plymouth North MA           6   
   39) Bishop Fenwick MA            5       39) Hingham MA                  5   
   41) Londonderry NH               4.33    42) Bishop Stang MA             4   
   42) Toll Gate RI                 4       42) Greenwich NY                4   
   42) Centennial High School QC    4       42) Exeter NH                   4   
   47) Concord NH                   3       48) Lebanon NH                  2.33
   49) College du Vieux Montreal    2       49) Plymouth Regional NH        2   
   49) Ste-Anne QC                  2       52) Oxbow VT                    1   
   52) Burlington MA                1       52) Frontier NY                 1   
   52) Christian Brothers NY        1                                                                               
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M  6.25  1991        Curtis Johnson, Palmetto (FL) HS            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1726 Gordon-Maule, Quay  11 Edouard Montpeti          6.64q  7 
  2  1724 Dorcelus, Stevens   11 Edouard Montpeti          6.66q  8 
  3  2151 Heathman, William   12 Oxbow                     6.71q  8 
  4  1667 Nemo, Tolbert       12 Concord                   6.73q  6 
  4  1698 Hill, Micaiah       12 Danbury                   6.73q 11 
  6  1546 Mello, Zachary      11 Bishop Stang              6.74q 13 
  7  1591 Crosky, Elliott     11 Christian Bros            6.75q 12 
  7  2276 Couitt, Adam        11 Somerset-Berkley          6.75q 10 
  9  2140 Smith, Derrick      12 Niskayuna                 6.76q 13 
 10  2263 Pavoldi, Leo        12 Schalmont                 6.80q  3 
 11  2106 Pagan, Michael      11 Nashua North              6.81q  3 
 11  2169 Cicio, Zach         11 Pinkerton                 6.81q  9 
 13  1723 Williams, Ryan      11 East Providence           6.82q 11 
 14  1728 Baez, Josh          12 Essex Jct                 6.83q  2 
 14  1428 Ricks, Cory         11 Amity Regional            6.83q  5 
 16  2337 Szuba, Alexander    11 Ste-Anne                  6.84q  5 
 17  2247 Wray, Josh          12 Rush-Henrietta            6.86   7 
 18  2010 Brownlie, Cameron   12 Manch West                6.87   2 
 19  1515 DelVecchio, Marco   12 Bish Hendricken           6.88   5 
 19  1562 Ingram, Shomari     12 Burnt Hills               6.88   4 
 21  1672 Dang, Luke          12 Cony                      6.89   6 
 21  2166 Vasconcellos, Davi  10 Pembroke                  6.89   9 
 21  1524 Kanga, Power        10 Bish Hendricken           6.89   9 
 24  1732 Conchieri, Kevin    12 Essex Jct                 6.90  10 
 25  1686 Amoah, Elijah       12 Danbury                   6.91  12 
 26  2131 Ivery, Jordan       11 Niskayuna                 6.92   1 
 26  1433 Garlington, Trento  12 Arch Williams             6.92   7 
 28  1997 Rodriguez, Joel     12 Londonderry               6.94   6 
 29  1943 Thompson, Dylan     11 La Salle NY               6.96   4 
 30  1689 Brown, Cyrus        11 Danbury                   6.98   2 
 31  1621 Ahmetovic, Denis    11 Colonie                   7.00   3 
 31  2261 Caldera, Joe        12 Schalmont                 7.00   7 
 31  1912 DaSilva, Mitchell   12 La Salle RI               7.00   1 
 34  1493 Razney, Eric        11 Bishop Fenwick            7.01   5 
 34  1664 Meyer, Josh         12 Columbia                  7.01   7 
 34  2185 Marinos, Greg       12 Plymouth No MA            7.01   3 
 34  2224 Fowler, Malcolm     12 Rush-Henrietta            7.01   6 
 38  1978 Merchant, Will      10 Lebanon                   7.02  10 
 38  1953 George, Steve       10 Lancaster                 7.02   6 
 38  1894 Smith, Akiel        10 James Hillhouse           7.02   9 
 38  1925 White, T-Boy        09 La Salle RI               7.02   1 
 38  1538 Stravato, Nick      10 Bish Hendricken           7.02   4 
 38  1991 Joy, Zachary        12 Londonderry               7.02   1 
 44  2084 Carter, Jeremy      12 Mt. Mansfield             7.04   5 
 44  1616 Bernier, Antoine    09 Col du Vieux              7.04   6 
 46  2008 Vratsenes, Nick     12 Manch Central             7.05  11 
 47  2097 Goulding, William   11 Nashua North              7.06   2 
 47  2217 Wicks, Brad         12 Portsmouth RI             7.06  13 
 49  1425 Feola, Benjamin     11 Amity Regional            7.08   4 
 50  2260 Batchler, Jack      10 Schalmont                 7.09   4 
 50  2212 Lowen, Peter        11 Portsmouth RI             7.09   8 
 50  1429 Timpko, Joshua      11 Amity Regional            7.09   9 
 53  1557 Cameron, Luke       11 Burnt Hills               7.11  11 
 54  1849 Tchana, Xavier      11 Hanover                   7.13   7 
 55  1556 Bunch, Matthew      12 Burnt Hills               7.14  12 
 56  2132 Lemelin, Chris      11 Niskayuna                 7.15  13 
 57  1636 Edwards, Devon      11 Colonie                   7.17  11 
 58  2221 Burro, Tyrone       11 Rush-Henrietta            7.18   4 
 59  1823 Polsinelli, Stephe  12 Guilderland               7.19  13 
 59  1662 Mallard, Zach       12 Columbia                  7.19   3 
 59  1831 Demarest, Ethan     12 Hanover                   7.19   8 
 59  1980 Seymour, Richardo   12 Lebanon                   7.19   4 
 59  1665 Feliz, Angel        09 Concord                   7.19  11 
 64  1500 Devereaux, Mike     11 Bishop Guertin            7.20   8 
 64  1907 Bannerman, Martin   12 La Salle RI               7.20  12 
 66  2039 Tracey, Owen        09 Merrimack                 7.21   9 
 66  1644 Latnie, Zach        12 Colonie                   7.21   8 
 68  1880 Panaglotopalos, Ge  12 Indian Hills              7.22   2 
 68  2347 Wright, Tanner      12 Ticonderoga               7.22   2 
 70  1776 Lebron, Will        11 Foxborough                7.23  12 
 71  2031 Floyd, Adam         11 Merrimack                 7.24   5 
 71  1896 AKPAN, ALEX         11 Kearsarge                 7.24   1 
 73  1671 Smith, Seimou       11 Concord                   7.29   1 
 73  1945 Wilson, Leon        09 La Salle NY               7.29  13 
 73  1453 Lanoue, Matt        10 Averill Park              7.29   6 
 73  1902 Lukaitis, Elliot    10 Kearsarge                 7.29   1 
 77  2152 Bennette, Josh      10 Pembroke                  7.31   5 
 78  1885 Thompson, Ryan      11 Indian Hills              7.32  10 
 78  1935 Hackshaw, Julian    10 La Salle NY               7.32  10 
 80  2371 Stowe, Nick         11 Waterville                7.33   1 
 81  1730 Carpenter, Alexand  12 Essex Jct                 7.38  13 
 81  1782 Hall, Devon         11 Frontier                  7.38  11 
 83  1439 Russell, Mike       11 Austin Prep               7.42   4 
 83  1446 Caruso, Vincent     10 Averill Park              7.42   2 
 85  1449 Finelli, John       10 Averill Park              7.43   8 
 86  2339 Contreras, Erik     10 Stevens                   7.45   9 
 87  1848 Strohbehn, Ian      12 Hanover                   7.46  10 
 88  2253 Goodman, Caiden     10 Saranac                   7.55  10 
 89  2321 Mazzonna, Andrew    12 St. Johnsbury             7.62   2 
 90  2323 Muridian, Areg      12 St. Johnsbury             7.76   3 
 91  2325 Ruppert, Lui        11 St. Johnsbury             7.82   3 
 92  1819 Malsky, Isaac       12 Guilderland               7.84  12 
 --  2216 Rudolph, Max        12 Portsmouth RI               FS   7 
 --  2015 Kpee, Promise       11 Manch West                  FS   3 
 --  2101 Jenkins, Zakari     10 Nashua North                FS  12 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M  6.25  1991        Curtis Johnson, Palmetto (FL) HS            
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  1724 Dorcelus, Stevens   11 Edouard Montpeti          6.56Q  2 
  2  1726 Gordon-Maule, Quay  11 Edouard Montpeti          6.60Q  1 
  3  1698 Hill, Micaiah       12 Danbury                   6.69Q  1 
  4  2263 Pavoldi, Leo        12 Schalmont                 6.75Q  2 
  5  1723 Williams, Ryan      11 East Providence           6.76q  1 
  6  2151 Heathman, William   12 Oxbow                     6.77q  2 
  7  1667 Nemo, Tolbert       12 Concord                   6.78q  1 
  8  1546 Mello, Zachary      11 Bishop Stang              6.78q  2 
  9  1728 Baez, Josh          12 Essex Jct                 6.79   2 
 10  1428 Ricks, Cory         11 Amity Regional            6.81   2 
 11  2169 Cicio, Zach         11 Pinkerton                 6.82   1 
 12  1591 Crosky, Elliott     11 Christian Bros            6.84   2 
 13  2106 Pagan, Michael      11 Nashua North              6.91   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M  6.25  1991        Curtis Johnson, Palmetto (FL) HS            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  1726 Gordon-Maule, Quay  11 Edouard Montpeti          6.52   10    6.514
  2  1724 Dorcelus, Stevens   11 Edouard Montpeti          6.52    8    6.520
  3  1698 Hill, Micaiah       12 Danbury                   6.69    6   
  4  1546 Mello, Zachary      11 Bishop Stang              6.77    4   
  5  1723 Williams, Ryan      11 East Providence           6.79    2   
  6  1667 Nemo, Tolbert       12 Concord                   6.81    1   
  7  2263 Pavoldi, Leo        12 Schalmont                 6.82  
  8  2151 Heathman, William   12 Oxbow                     6.85  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 34.92  2009        George Chambers, Archbishop Curly (MD)      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  2247 Wray, Josh          12 Rush-Henrietta           35.77   1  10   
  2  2101 Jenkins, Zakari     10 Nashua North             36.21   3   8   
  3  1532 Perreault, Alex     12 Bish Hendricken          36.31   1   6   
  4  2181 Allen, Ian          11 Plymouth No MA           36.64   3   4   
  5  1873 Halloran, Kevin     12 Indian Hills             36.82   2   2   
  6  2151 Heathman, William   12 Oxbow                    36.98   2   1   
  7  1436 Luongo, Joe         10 Austin Prep              37.02   2 
  8  1672 Dang, Luke          12 Cony                     37.15   1 
  9  2031 Floyd, Adam         11 Merrimack                37.24   7 
 10  2169 Cicio, Zach         11 Pinkerton                37.40   1 
 11  1557 Cameron, Luke       11 Burnt Hills              37.44   4 
 12  1513 Cute, John          11 Bish Hendricken          37.50   4 
 13  1892 Maddox, Corey       10 James Hillhouse          37.55   8 
 14  1722 Rambert, Joshua     12 East Providence          37.62   1 
 15  1497 Barowski, Jack      10 Bishop Guertin           37.67   6 
 16  1997 Rodriguez, Joel     12 Londonderry              37.67   5 
 17  1732 Conchieri, Kevin    12 Essex Jct                37.70   5 
 18  1743 Leefmans, Christia  11 Exeter                   37.76   6 
 19  2066 Seward, Ben         11 Mt. Anthony              37.85   8 
 20  1421 Beaulieu, Sean      12 Amity Regional           37.90   3 
 21  2091 Cadorette, Mike     12 Nashua North             37.92  10 
 22  1943 Thompson, Dylan     11 La Salle NY              37.97   4 
 23  1413 Boucher, Ethan      12 Alvirne                  37.99   8 
 24  1816 Cornell, Joseph     11 Guilderland              38.04   2 
 25  1998 Sharkey, David      12 Londonderry              38.14   7 
 26  1491 Maistrellis, Charl  11 Bishop Fenwick           38.15   9 
 27  1423 Bonvicini, James    12 Amity Regional           38.21   4 
 28  1433 Garlington, Trento  12 Arch Williams            38.25  14 
 29  2356 Sullivan, Thomas    12 Timberlane               38.27   6 
 30  2185 Marinos, Greg       12 Plymouth No MA           38.28   8 
 31  2357 Martella, Tom       12 Toll Gate                38.31   6 
 32  1690 Challenger, Tyler   12 Danbury                  38.31  10 
 33  2051 Tamulonis, Alex     11 Milford                  38.43  14 
 34  2010 Brownlie, Cameron   12 Manch West               38.43  13 
 35  1556 Bunch, Matthew      12 Burnt Hills              38.45   7 
 36  1663 Meehan, Marcus      11 Columbia                 38.53  14 
 37  2084 Carter, Jeremy      12 Mt. Mansfield            38.53  15 
 38  2209 Boahin, Ben         11 Portsmouth RI            38.60   8 
 39  2053 Bazarnicki, Quenti  11 Monadnock                38.62  10 
 40  2008 Vratsenes, Nick     12 Manch Central            38.63   5 
 41  1778 Diehl, Markus       11 Frontier                 38.68  12 
 42  2354 O'Donnell, Brandon  12 Timberlane               38.75   5 
 43  1917 Medeiros, Greg      11 La Salle RI              38.85   5 
 44  1424 Burns, Austin       12 Amity Regional           38.86   4 
 45  2006 Johnson, Christien  12 Manch Central            38.89   9 
 46  1741 Dubuque, Parker     12 Exeter                   38.90   9 
 47  2227 Henry, Paul         10 Rush-Henrietta           38.92  11 
 48  1520 Gyampo, Nate        10 Bish Hendricken          38.96   6 
 49  2211 Eyster, Alex        11 Portsmouth RI            39.02   9 
 50  1685 Acosta, Corey       12 Danbury                  39.04   7 
 51  1659 Gaule, Mike         11 Columbia                 39.17  14 
 52  2188 Provo, Alec         12 Plymouth No MA           39.20  13 
 53  2252 Durgan, Dustin      11 Saranac                  39.33  15 
 54  1452 Hayes, Mike         12 Averill Park             39.39  15 
 55  2130 Harris, Xavier      10 Niskayuna                39.40  12 
 56  1828 Caffry, Philip      11 Hanover                  39.42  11 
 57  2352 Enos, Benjamin      11 Timberlane               39.48   9 
 58  1503 Liu, Isaac          12 Bishop Guertin           39.57  11 
 59  1774 Darcy, Gerard       11 Foxborough               39.66  12 
 60  2246 Wooten, Jason       12 Rush-Henrietta           39.91   6 
 61  2079 Wallace, Greg       12 Mt. Ararat               40.02   9 
 62  2038 Sweeney, Chase      09 Merrimack                40.03  13 
 63  2359 Revis, Junior       12 Toll Gate                40.11  10 
 64  1662 Mallard, Zach       12 Columbia                 40.16  15 
 65  1447 Clayton, Wesley     11 Averill Park             40.22   3 
 66  1982 Tuttle, Walker      09 Lebanon                  40.23  11 
 67  1777 Tally, Mike         12 Foxborough               40.28  11 
 68  1498 Damphousse, Eric    11 Bishop Guertin           40.29  11 
 69  1607 Folds, Zaire        11 Cohoes                   40.37  10 
 70  1945 Wilson, Leon        09 La Salle NY              40.41  12 
 71  1644 Latnie, Zach        12 Colonie                  40.45   2 
 72  1897 BELL, REED          11 Kearsarge                40.52  14 
 73  2139 Reyes, Michael      09 Niskayuna                40.54  15 
 74  1840 Klotz, Jonathan     10 Hanover                  40.62  12 
 75  2068 Burne, Colton       12 Mt. Ararat               40.92   8 
 76  1444 Austin, Jarred      11 Averill Park             41.04  10 
 77  2063 Myers, Brad         11 Mt. Anthony              41.16  13 
 78  1820 Murphy, Sean        09 Guilderland              41.34   5 
 79  1687 Andrew, Mathew      10 Danbury                  41.49   7 
 80  2333 Pollock, Charlie    10 St Thomas Aquina         41.63  12 
 81  1651 Pfeil, Brian        12 Colonie                  42.46  13 
 --  2140 Smith, Derrick      12 Niskayuna                  DNF   3 
 --  1648 Ng, Brandon         11 Colonie                     DQ   7  Lane Violation
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 48.42  1995        Dave Byrd, Christian Bros Acad (NY)         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1401 Tourigny-Plante, A  12 Les Estacades            50.01   1  10   
  2  2148 Donohue, Dan        12 Old Rocheste             50.57   1   8   
  3  1487 Ward, Billy         12 Bishop Feehan            50.68   1   6   
  4  1652 Powers, Nick        12 Colonie                  51.92   1   4   
  5  2337 Szuba, Alexander    11 Ste-Anne                 51.97   2   2   
  6  1490 Deschenes, Dan      12 Bishop Fenwick           52.14   2   1   
  7  1580 Dipalma, Joe        12 Chariho                  52.41   1 
  8  2077 Smith, Ryan         12 Mt. Ararat               52.53   2 
  9  2257 Tedford, Ty         12 Saranac                  52.55   3 
 10  1473 Boles, Joseph       11 Belmont                  52.69   3 
 11  1611 McKnight, Noah      12 Cohoes                   53.08   4 
 12  2144 Hardy, Ross         12 No Andover               53.11   2 
 13  1454 Lettko, Joe         10 Averill Park             54.06   8 
 14  2217 Wicks, Brad         12 Portsmouth RI            54.34   2 
 15  1525 Lombardi, Matt      12 Bish Hendricken          54.58   3 
 16  2137 Parzych, Mateo      09 Niskayuna                55.03   5 
 17  1509 Cambio, Chris       11 Bish Hendricken          55.05   5 
 18  2138 Reyes, Eric         11 Niskayuna                55.20   4 
 19  2215 Rosenberg, Tyler    12 Portsmouth RI            55.50   4 
 20  1822 Pasquali, Matt      11 Guilderland              55.96   6 
 21  1592 Dickenson, Justin   10 Christian Bros           56.41   3 
 22  2145 Hiller, Austin      11 No Andover               56.49   4 
 23  2178 Hoffman, Kyle       12 Pioneer NY               56.55   7 
 24  2069 Etnier, Ellison     11 Mt. Ararat               57.18   6 
 25  1542 Williams, Tyler     10 Bish Hendricken          57.38   5 
 26  2228 Kenney, Ryan        10 Rush-Henrietta           57.65   5 
 27  1696 Goetz, Nick         11 Danbury                  57.66   5 
 28  1555 Brenner, George     10 Burnt Hills              57.86   6 
 29  1986 Micale, Chris       10 Lincoln                  58.35   6 
 30  2096 Gosselin, Noah      11 Nashua North             58.55   6 
 31  1625 Benoit, Allan       11 Colonie                  58.97   3 
 32  1841 Kravitz, Avery      10 Hanover                  59.40   6 
 33  1903 REHOR, ROUDY        11 Kearsarge              1:00.13   7 
 34  2107 Pappas, Alexander   12 Nashua North           1:00.75   5 
 35  1970 Coyle, Cormac       09 Lebanon                1:01.91   7 
 36  2320 Maghini, Dan        12 St. Johnsbury          1:02.32   8 
 37  1839 Kelly, Cian         10 Hanover                1:03.02   7 
 38  1837 Johnson, Nic        09 Hanover                1:03.88   7 
 39  1906 Terhune, Aidan      09 Kearsarge              1:05.94   8 
 40  1969 Corbin, Jeremy      09 Lebanon                1:07.55   8 
 --  2324 Richardson, Kobe    10 St. Johnsbury               DQ   8  Cut in early at brea
 --  1622 Andrews-Taylor, Be  11 Colonie                     DQ   4  Lane Violation
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:21.20  2006        Corey Mosley, Amity Regional              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1401 Tourigny-Plante, A  12 Les Estacades          1:21.76   10   
  2  1712 Winter, Austin      12 Danbury                1:23.17    8   
  3  2171 Kwiecien, Connor    11 Pinkerton              1:23.24    6   
  4  2071 Hirnak, Will        12 Mt. Ararat             1:23.87    4   
  5  2190 Mills, Rob          12 Plymouth NH            1:26.24    2   
  6  1713 Winter, Chazz       11 Danbury                1:26.40    1   
  7  1563 Kirsty, Robert      11 Burnt Hills            1:26.62  
  8  2353 Ericsson, Gunnar    12 Timberlane             1:26.88  
  9  1539 Swift, Marcus       12 Bish Hendricken        1:27.35  
 10  2278 Brociner, Marcelo   11 Somerville             1:27.51  
 11  1990 Gu, William         12 Londonderry            1:27.61  
 12  1875 Kristofick, Andrew  12 Indian Hills           1:27.73  
 13  2182 Bambrick, Mike      11 Plymouth No MA         1:28.11  
 14  1455 Miller, Matt        12 Averill Park           1:28.13  
 15  2349 Bowen, Zachary      12 Timberlane             1:28.35  
 16  1714 Dudley, Matt        12 Dover                  1:28.37  
 17  1933 Fitzgerald, Sean    12 La Salle NY            1:28.78  
 18  1612 Morrett, Sam        12 Cohoes                 1:28.89  
 19  2187 O'Brien, Jon        12 Plymouth No MA         1:29.76  
 20  1817 Feil, John          10 Guilderland            1:29.98  
 21  1734 Lemmel-Hay, Micah   12 Essex Jct              1:30.02  
 22  1476 Finestone, Alex     12 Billerica              1:30.17  
 23  2218 Harmon, William     10 Raymond                1:30.28  
 24  1410 St-Antoine, Samuel  11 Ahuntsic               1:30.32  
 25  1888 Bultran, Pedro      12 James Hillhouse        1:30.76  
 26  1403 Bouchard, Gregoire  12 Ahuntsic               1:30.80  
 27  2288 Ma, Kevin           11 Somerville             1:31.39  
 28  1781 Galovich, Justin    12 Frontier               1:31.54  
 29  2189 Woolson, Riley      12 Plymouth No MA         1:31.57  
 30  1996 Perry, Keith        10 Londonderry            1:31.94  
 31  1821 Nayak, Pranav       11 Guilderland            1:32.74  
 32  2036 Sexton, Ryan        12 Merrimack              1:32.78  
 33  1609 Laughlin, Connor    12 Cohoes                 1:32.79  
 34  2306 Barritt, Sam        12 So Burlington          1:33.00  
 35  1504 Sheehan, Jonathan   10 Bishop Guertin         1:33.16  
 36  2175 Duman, George       11 Pioneer NY             1:33.36  
 37  2124 Wells, Brian        12 Nashua South           1:33.55  
 38  1709 Shannon, Ian        10 Danbury                1:33.73  
 39  2043 Amerault, Jonathan  12 Milford                1:34.02  
 40  2049 Nichols, Jack       11 Milford                1:34.20  
 41  1658 Allen, Cody         12 Columbia               1:34.65  
 42  1564 Kudlacik, Chris     11 Burnt Hills            1:34.66  
 43  1895 Stewardson, Brendo  09 James Hillhouse        1:34.99  
 44  2389 Mason, Shawn        11 Windsor                1:38.19  
 45  2050 Rimalover, Eric     11 Milford                1:38.47  
 46  1830 Delucia, William    12 Hanover                1:40.29  
 47  1605 Carter, Matt        12 Cohoes                 1:41.92  
 48  2313 Boughton, Mohabo    12 St. Johnsbury          1:45.57  
 49  1627 Bower, Erick        10 Colonie                1:51.56  
 --  1654 Talbot, Andrew      12 Colonie                     DQ   Cut in too early
 --  1629 Carrick, Elijah     12 Colonie                     DQ   Cut in too early
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:54.58  2000        Josh Kauke, Ridgewood (NJ) HS             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2292 Rolim, Andre        12 Somerville             1:59.93   10   
  2  1763 Vare, Adam          11 Fairfield Prep         2:00.04    8   
  3  2163 Stafford, William   11 Pembroke               2:00.41    6   
  4  1854 Lumbert, Bill       12 Hingham                2:01.44    4   
  5  1619 Lalonde, Marc-Anto  09 Col du Vieux           2:01.80    2   
  6  1758 Mulliken, James     11 Fairfield Prep         2:01.85    1   
  7  1411 Tedeschi, Jonathan  11 Ahuntsic               2:01.90  
  8  1641 Johnson, Jake       09 Colonie                2:03.40  
  9  1406 Labonte, Patrice    12 Ahuntsic               2:03.46  
 10  1517 Doyle, Connor       12 Bish Hendricken        2:03.60  
 11  2127 Brion, Dominick     12 Niskayuna              2:04.13  
 12  1909 Chapasko, Zach      12 La Salle RI            2:04.48  
 13  1920 Placco, Jamie       10 La Salle RI            2:04.74  
 14  1581 Gardell, Zack       11 Chariho                2:05.78  
 15  1757 Kinney, Raphael     11 Fairfield Prep         2:06.10  
 16  2319 Legendre, Brandon   12 St. Johnsbury          2:06.22  
 17  1602 Van Epps, Justin    11 Christian Bros         2:06.58  
 18  1597 OBrien, Liam        10 Christian Bros         2:06.73  
 19  1979 O'Reilly, Evan      12 Lebanon                2:07.77  
 20  2065 Seward, Andy        11 Mt. Anthony            2:07.92  
 21  1851 Robitaille, Kevin    5 Heritage Regiona       2:08.04  
 22  1613 Muzio, Mike         12 Cohoes                 2:08.45  
 23  2362 Gallagher, Jackson  10 Wakefield              2:09.13  
 24  1407 Lessard, Trystan    10 Ahuntsic               2:09.75  
 25  1716 Librizzi, Christia  12 East Catholic          2:09.96  
 26  1711 Strosser, Stephen   12 Danbury                2:10.48  
 27  2156 Graceffa, Peter     12 Pembroke               2:10.68  
 28  2219 Abdurahim, Mehamed  10 Rush-Henrietta         2:11.31  
 29  1692 Dewitt, Jeremy      12 Danbury                2:11.98  
 30  2210 Brown, Robert       12 Portsmouth RI          2:12.11  
 31  1694 Farkas, Steven      11 Danbury                2:12.13  
 32  2372 Vince, Colby        11 Waterville             2:12.45  
 33  1608 Hake, Jason         10 Cohoes                 2:13.10  
 34  1584 Scotto, Alexandre   11 Charlemagne            2:13.11  
 35  2358 Massa, Brock        11 Toll Gate              2:13.14  
 36  1553 Barbagelata, Karst  11 Burnt Hills            2:13.59  
 37  1576 Vlainich, Gavin     09 Burnt Hills            2:14.09  
 38  1620 Zine Khelaf, Mohan  09 Col du Vieux           2:14.81  
 39  1887 Arnold, Rodney      10 James Hillhouse        2:15.46  
 40  1448 DeGenero, Mike      11 Averill Park           2:15.98  
 41  1561 Grandon, Malcolm    10 Burnt Hills            2:16.20  
 42  1451 Garzione, Justin    10 Averill Park           2:17.06  
 43  1653 Prevratil, Seth     09 Colonie                2:19.65  
 44  2314 Dixon, Tyler        11 St. Johnsbury          2:19.78  
 45  2136 Ozisik, Metin       10 Niskayuna              2:20.99  
 46  2095 Gagnon, Shane       09 Nashua North           2:21.73  
 47  2134 McGill, John        11 Niskayuna              2:24.78  
 48  1635 Crisafulli, Luke    12 Colonie                2:25.44  
 49  2055 Busick, Colt        12 Monadnock              2:29.27  
 50  2102 Kehoe, Mike         10 Nashua North           2:29.55  
 51  2059 Thompson, Carl      10 Monadnock              2:31.90  
 52  2099 Inzerillo, Brian    09 Nashua North           2:38.04  
 53  1833 Hajajra, Omar       11 Hanover                2:56.99  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:30.51  2012        Joe Vercollone, Pembroke (MA) HS          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1474 Arsenault, Scott    12 Billerica              2:33.27   10   
  2  2172 Poggi, Chris        12 Pinkerton              2:33.52    8   
  3  2162 Stafford, Christia  11 Pembroke               2:36.24    6   
  4  1640 Holmes, Jon         12 Colonie                2:36.65    4   
  5  1462 Barry, Thomas       12 Barrington             2:37.37    2   
  6  1922 Salsbury, Jack      09 La Salle RI            2:37.63    1   
  7  2361 Smithers, Henry     11 Toll Gate              2:37.75  
  8  1753 Winslow, Peter      12 Exeter                 2:38.07  
  9  1405 Claveau, Maxime     12 Ahuntsic               2:38.15  
 10  1924 Watterson, Shane    12 La Salle RI            2:38.45  
 11  2330 Finnigan, Ben       10 St Thomas Aquina       2:39.24  
 12  1852 Burleigh, Duncan    12 Hingham                2:39.77  
 13  2241 Schantz, Mikey      12 Rush-Henrietta         2:40.13  
 14  2093 Curran, Liam        12 Nashua North           2:41.96  
 15  1699 Kozak, Mickey       11 Danbury                2:42.24  
 16  1409 Sinigagliese, Patr  11 Ahuntsic               2:43.69  
 17  1994 Leahy, Josh         12 Londonderry            2:44.11  
 18  1573 Short, Jared        10 Burnt Hills            2:44.28  
 19  2296 Camplin, Brady      11 Souhegan               2:44.53  
 20  1598 OBrien, Nick        10 Christian Bros         2:44.74  
 21  1987 Paladini, Jacob     12 Lincoln                2:44.87  
 22  2305 Platt, Ben          10 Souhegan               2:44.90  
 23  1710 Stempel, Zachary    11 Danbury                2:44.93  
 24  2184 Harris, Phil        12 Plymouth No MA         2:45.84  
 25  1715 Rose, Doug          10 Dover                  2:46.06  
 26  1772 Aldrich, Kevin      12 Foxborough             2:46.23  
 27  1857 Whitney, Grant      12 Hingham                2:46.55  
 28  1691 Cunningham, Charle  11 Danbury                2:47.58  
 29  1508 Boulanger, Jared    10 Bish Hendricken        2:48.42  
 30  1599 Pilar, Koushik      10 Christian Bros         2:48.42  
 31  1458 Shaw, Chris         12 Averill Park           2:48.54  
 32  2350 Busi, James         10 Timberlane             2:48.57  
 33  1519 Grizzetti, Tom      10 Bish Hendricken        2:49.36  
 34  1858 Wilkinson, Colin    12 Hingham                2:49.49  
 35  2214 Richmond, Cooper    11 Portsmouth RI          2:49.70  
 36  2032 Ware, Joshua           Merrimack              2:49.90  
 37  1615 Smith, Bruin        10 Cohoes                 2:50.19  
 38  2167 Warren, Chris       12 Pembroke               2:50.52  
 39  2159 McMahon, Mike       12 Pembroke               2:50.85  
 40  1450 Foust, Josh         10 Averill Park           2:51.17  
 41  1402 Twizere, Paterne    09 Les Estacades          2:52.63  
 42  1618 Hartl-Meunier, Ale  09 Col du Vieux           2:52.97  
 43  2037 Stankewiecz, Brian  12 Merrimack              2:53.90  
 44  2058 Newell, Kristopher  11 Monadnock              2:54.12  
 45  2208 Blythe, Sean        11 Portsmouth RI          2:54.19  
 46  2360 Rocchio, Pat        11 Toll Gate              2:55.40  
 47  1989 Ryan, Nick          10 Lincoln                2:56.42  
 48  2213 Oppel, John         12 Portsmouth RI          2:56.68  
 49  1633 Cragon, Collin      12 Colonie                2:56.71  
 50  2348 Aylward, Dana       12 Timberlane             2:58.64  
 51  2142 Trant, Patrick      11 Niskayuna              2:59.68  
 52  2035 Ripka, Mitch        11 Merrimack              3:01.83  
 53  2251 Dormann, Nick       12 Saranac                3:03.29  
 54  1481 Trainor, Dan        12 Billerica              3:04.00  
 55  2133 Malcevic, Vladimir  09 Niskayuna              3:09.50  
 56  1624 Bell, Zach          11 Colonie                3:14.06  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Unseeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2141 Thomas, Greg        12 Niskayuna              4:35.42  
  2  1908 Bouthilette, Matt   09 La Salle RI            4:36.07  
  3  2118 Doveno, Tyler       11 Nashua South           4:37.01  
  4  1471 Moore, Jamie        11 Bellows Falls          4:37.10  
  5  1480 Schultz, Joey       12 Billerica              4:37.22  
  6  1486 Kelly, Ian          11 Bishop Feehan          4:38.14  
  7  1499 DeSisto, Robert     11 Bishop Guertin         4:38.48  
  8  2302 Lynch, Patrick      11 Souhegan               4:39.56  
  9  1764 Angioli, Tyler      12 Fonda Fultonvill       4:41.14  
  9  2164 Tocher, Lucas       11 Pembroke               4:41.14  
 11  1568 McGuinness, Patric  11 Burnt Hills            4:42.71  
 12  1560 Girard, Joe         12 Burnt Hills            4:42.97  
 13  1987 Paladini, Jacob     12 Lincoln                4:45.51  
 14  1569 Moeckel, Josh       10 Burnt Hills            4:46.14  
 15  1492 Mendes, Brian       12 Bishop Fenwick         4:46.38  
 16  1966 Bessette, Teddy     11 Lebanon                4:47.90  
 17  1886 Tuohy, Matt         10 Indian Hills           4:48.90  
 18  1701 Lord, Avery         12 Danbury                4:49.00  
 19  1700 Leone, Michael      12 Danbury                4:49.20  
 20  1684 Southiere, Alex     11 Cumberland             4:49.38  
 21  1704 Mullins, Cory       10 Danbury                4:49.42  
 22  2004 Rocha, James        12 Lowell                 4:51.13  
 23  1929 Coughlin, Niall     11 La Salle NY            4:51.18  
 24  1783 Heavern, Daniel     10 Frontier               4:52.60  
 25  2360 Rocchio, Pat        11 Toll Gate              4:52.70  
 25  2303 Lynch, Ryan         11 Souhegan               4:52.70  
 27  2002 McDermott, Daniel   10 Lowell                 4:53.60  
 28  2070 Gott, Matt          10 Mt. Ararat             4:54.33  
 29  1523 Ingegneri, Avery    09 Bish Hendricken        4:54.45  
 30  2344 Nazir, Javeed       12 Ticonderoga            4:54.92  
 31  2155 Fine, Addison       11 Pembroke               4:55.09  
 32  2001 Gilman, Brandon     10 Lowell                 4:55.81  
 33  1762 Thane, Andy         10 Fairfield Prep         4:56.23  
 34  1518 Gauthier, Grant     10 Bish Hendricken        4:56.36  
 35  2248 Zugnoni, Josh       09 Rush-Henrietta         4:56.60  
 36  1975 Kinsman, Zach       11 Lebanon                4:56.98  
 37  2129 Downing, Chris      12 Niskayuna              4:57.17  
 38  2329 Coraluzzo, Anthony  10 St Thomas Aquina       4:59.10  
 39  1779 Donovan, Ryan       11 Frontier               4:59.29  
 40  2390 Smith, Quincey      11 Windsor                4:59.32  
 41  1535 Rossi, Jack         10 Bish Hendricken        4:59.74  
 42  2358 Massa, Brock        11 Toll Gate              5:00.61  
 43  1775 Downs, Zachary      12 Foxborough             5:00.62  
 44  1658 Allen, Cody         12 Columbia               5:00.85  
 45  2346 Silliman, Shawn     10 Ticonderoga            5:02.59  
 46  1801 Brown, James        10 Greenwich              5:02.72  
 47  1680 Mardo, William      09 Cumberland             5:03.14  
 48  1756 Hilton, Alec        11 Fairfield Prep         5:03.68  
 49  2075 Papa, Jake          11 Mt. Ararat             5:04.83  
 50  1795 Meher, Phil         10 Gloversville           5:06.33  
 51  1765 DeSorbo, Dylan      10 Fonda Fultonvill       5:07.00  
 52  2311 Adams, Kyle         09 St. Johnsbury          5:08.09  
 53  2272 Murray, Steven      11 Seton Catholic         5:09.72  
 54  2345 Parrott, Kody       10 Ticonderoga            5:10.11  
 55  1797 Unislawski, Justin  10 Gloversville           5:10.22  
 56  1794 Marshall, Hunter    11 Gloversville           5:10.60  
 57  1947 Carleton, Joe       11 Lancaster              5:11.17  
 58  2135 Nuqui, Joseph       12 Niskayuna              5:12.64  
 59  1451 Garzione, Justin    10 Averill Park           5:12.70  
 60  1670 Smith, Pepper       10 Concord                5:13.29  
 61  2191 Nelson-Peck, Colin  11 Plymouth NH            5:14.12  
 62  1595 LaFleche, Kevin     09 Christian Bros         5:14.46  
 63  2317 Jones, Will         10 St. Johnsbury          5:15.76  
 64  1655 Taylor, Brandon     09 Colonie                5:16.59  
 65  2282 Guedes, Paulo       11 Somerville             5:19.55  
 66  1759 O'CONNOR, JACK      09 Fairfield Prep         5:23.81  
 67  1601 Smith, Jaxon        09 Christian Bros         5:25.68  
 68  1928 Coughlin, Dermot    09 La Salle NY            5:27.78  
 69  1628 Bushey, George      09 Colonie                5:33.85  
 70  1590 Buyaskas, Michael   10 Christian Bros         5:34.63  
 71  2289 Ngawang, Sonam      11 Somerville             5:34.69  
 72  1634 Cragon, Connor      10 Colonie                5:35.32  
 73  1804 Grimmke, Sam         7 Greenwich              5:57.85  
 74  1809 Pemrick, Ellis       7 Greenwich              5:58.57  
 75  1829 Cryans, Connor      10 Hanover                6:01.76  
 76  1850 Williams, Reid      10 Hanover                6:26.33  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Seeded
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:11.82  2000        Tristan Colangelo, Gloucester (MA) HS     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1582 Kelley, Bryce       12 Chariho                4:20.13   10   
  2  2040 O'Donnell, Mike     12 Methuen                4:22.25    8   
  3  2220 Burke, Mickey       11 Rush-Henrietta         4:23.07    6   
  4  1754 Alvarado, Christia  11 Fairfield Prep         4:23.10    4   
  5  2322 Minors, Dage        12 St. Johnsbury          4:24.82    2   
  6  2149 Wyman, Mike         11 Old Rocheste           4:25.96    1   
  7  2060 Grosvenor, Daniel   12 Montpelier             4:26.84  
  8  2239 Root, Brennan       12 Rush-Henrietta         4:27.07  
  9  1768 Hoffman, Matthew    12 Fonda Fultonvill       4:27.09  
 10  1675 Crawley, Trevor     12 Cumberland             4:28.30  
 11  1983 Barre, Mohamed      12 Lewiston               4:30.79  
 12  2304 Moskowitz, Eli      10 Souhegan               4:31.09  
 13  1422 Belenski, Shae      12 Amity Regional         4:31.15  
 14  1412 Bellomo, Aaron      12 Alvirne                4:33.12  
 15  1923 Stephens, Michael   12 La Salle RI            4:34.09  
 16  1502 Gagnon, Griffin     12 Bishop Guertin         4:36.24  
 17  2168 Chabot, Patrick     12 Pinkerton              4:36.68  
 18  1919 Paiva, Dan          10 La Salle RI            4:36.92  
 19  2154 Cunningham, Pat     12 Pembroke               4:37.20  
 20  1483 Dodge, Henry        12 Bishop Feehan          4:41.42  
 21  2392 Cullinane, Seamus   12 Winnacunnet            4:44.32  
 --  1856 Neilsen, Nick       12 Hingham                    DNF  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run Unseeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2275 Ryan, Mitchell      12 Seton Catholic        10:00.83  
  2  1507 Beaudette, Greg     12 Bish Hendricken       10:03.95  
  3  1813 Armstrong, Knute    11 Guilderland           10:05.17  
  4  2298 Hinrichs, Ryan      12 Souhegan              10:06.95  
  5  2007 Nordle, Ryan        11 Manch Central         10:08.62  
  6  1479 Knickle, Brendan    12 Billerica             10:09.95  
  7  1570 Rabideau, John      11 Burnt Hills           10:10.87  
  8  2273 Page, Evan          11 Seton Catholic        10:12.65  
  9  1972 Fontaine, Josh      10 Lebanon               10:13.22  
 10  2153 Bowler, Alex        11 Pembroke              10:13.32  
 11  1936 Isabelle, Alex      12 La Salle NY           10:14.54  
 12  1585 Arena, Nick         12 Chelmsford            10:17.41  
 13  2365 Cote, Chris         10 Waterville            10:21.22  
 14  2305 Platt, Ben          10 Souhegan              10:22.23  
 15  1647 Mulson, Ryan        11 Colonie               10:24.24  
 16  1786 McCann, Matt        11 Frontier              10:25.86  
 17  1586 Higson, Max         11 Chelmsford            10:25.99  
 18  1790 Suarez, Josh        11 Frontier              10:30.35  
 19  1989 Ryan, Nick          10 Lincoln               10:32.50  
 20  2158 Martin, Phil        11 Pembroke              10:32.56  
 21  1679 Laverty, Sean       09 Cumberland            10:32.65  
 22  1771 Westman, James      12 Fonda Fultonvill      10:33.78  
 23  2046 Drescher, Jacob     11 Milford               10:34.23  
 24  2229 Larkin, Mike        12 Rush-Henrietta        10:35.70  
 25  2136 Ozisik, Metin       10 Niskayuna             10:39.01  
 26  1575 Stalker, Brendan    12 Burnt Hills           10:40.33  
 27  1796 Sleezer, Adam       11 Gloversville          10:42.55  
 28  1773 Clark, Billy        10 Foxborough            10:44.46  
 29  2005 Gagnon, Abram       10 Manch Central         10:45.00  
 30  1806 Kennedy, Devlin     11 Greenwich             10:45.34  
 31  1761 Scholl, Matthew     11 Fairfield Prep        10:46.85  
 32  2003 Nadeau, Logan       11 Lowell                10:47.14  
 33  1955 Krull, Dave         10 Lancaster             10:48.54  
 34  1587 Newcomb, Jack       10 Chelmsford            10:49.61  
 35  1567 Marchetti, Jack     10 Burnt Hills           10:49.93  
 36  1678 Kaba, Abdullah      10 Cumberland            10:51.56  
 37  2293 Tsering, Ngawang    12 Somerville            10:57.46  
 38  1402 Twizere, Paterne    09 Les Estacades         10:57.74  
 39  1755 CRIST, GEORGE       09 Fairfield Prep        11:03.87  
 40  1780 Fortuna, Ryan       11 Frontier              11:06.21  
 41  2134 McGill, John        11 Niskayuna             11:09.32  
 42  1999 Andrews, Anthony    11 Lowell                11:12.10  
 43  1760 Rusin, Matthew      10 Fairfield Prep        11:12.31  
 44  1677 Haupt, James        09 Cumberland            11:14.88  
 45  1623 Barber, Bryce        8 Colonie               11:15.01  
 46  1631 Coogan, Jon         10 Colonie               11:15.16  
 47  2074 Nelson, Shea        11 Mt. Ararat            11:16.65  
 48  1803 D'Acchille, Lucian  09 Greenwich             11:33.07  
 49  1600 Rock, Kieran        12 Christian Bros        11:43.60  
 50  2250 Dashnaw, Chad       11 Saranac               11:58.70  
 --  2329 Coraluzzo, Anthony  10 St Thomas Aquina           DNF  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run Seeded
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 9:05.85  1999        Andy Powell, Oliver Ames (MA) HS          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1460 Tario, Andrew       12 Averill Park           9:27.27   10   
  2  1793 Knox III, John      12 Gloversville           9:27.47    8   
  3  1540 Tierney, Colin      11 Bish Hendricken        9:34.57    6   
  4  2404 Grandfield, Evan    12 Bishop Feehan          9:36.78    4   
  5  2062 Brandmeyer, Marc    12 Mt. Anthony            9:38.83    2   
  6  1583 Kilcoyne, Jake      12 Chariho                9:39.31    1   
  7  2396 Decker, Ben         11 Yarmouth               9:41.55  
  8  1669 Smith, B.J.         12 Concord                9:41.71  
  9  1811 Spiezio, Jeremy     12 Greenwich              9:47.60  
 10  1469 Royley, Connor      12 Barrington             9:51.08  
 11  2098 Hammond, Craig      12 Nashua North           9:51.14  
 12  1533 Potter, Michael     10 Bish Hendricken        9:53.76  
 13  1464 Casazza, Will       12 Barrington             9:58.14  
 14  1522 Henseler, Tyler     12 Bish Hendricken        9:58.45  
 15  2165 Valeri, John        11 Pembroke               9:59.04  
 16  1921 Rego, Adam          12 La Salle RI           10:13.39  
 17  1485 Hanley, Mike        12 Bishop Feehan         10:29.07  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M  7.36  1993        Marcus Stokes, Northfield Mt. Herman        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2343 Hebert, Jay         11 Ticonderoga               7.65Q  7 
  2  2297 DeForest, Ben       11 Souhegan                  8.02Q  6 
  2  2264 Willis, Devon       11 Schalmont                 8.02Q  4 
  4  1702 Moffett, Akim       11 Danbury                   8.19Q  3 
  5  2064 Polen, Jon          12 Mt. Anthony               8.24Q  5 
  6  1505 Sypek, Daniel       12 Bishop Guertin            8.30Q  1 
  7  1666 Feliz, George       11 Concord                   8.31Q  2 
  8  1788 Osuch, Patrick      12 Frontier                  8.18q  6 
  9  1725 Florestal, Kensley  11 Edouard Montpeti          8.27q  3 
 10  2379 Fitzgerald, Patric  12 Windham                   8.32q  3 
 11  1549 Bonfilio, Adam      12 Burlington MA             8.34q  7 
 12  1890 Fletcher, Shawn     10 James Hillhouse           8.35q  3 
 13  2336 Ollivier, Emile     12 Stanislas                 8.42q  1 
 14  2097 Goulding, William   11 Nashua North              8.43q  2 
 15  1552 Baker, Sean         12 Burnt Hills               8.51q  4 
 16  1855 McDowell, Chris     12 Hingham                   8.54q  5 
 17  1413 Boucher, Ethan      12 Alvirne                   8.56   4 
 18  2369 Levine, Jordhan     11 Waterville                8.62   7 
 18  1770 Sweet, Michael      11 Fonda Fultonvill          8.62   6 
 20  2094 Dwyer, Andrew       11 Nashua North              8.63   4 
 21  1527 McAteer, Adam       12 Bish Hendricken           8.71   5 
 22  1657 West, Chris         11 Colonie                   8.78   5 
 23  1995 Ortiz, Starlin      10 Londonderry               8.80   7 
 24  1706 O'Connor, Tyrice    11 Danbury                   8.88   7 
 25  1981 Telfer, Craig       11 Lebanon                   8.92   1 
 26  2030 Bowen, Bryce        10 Merrimack                 8.97   6 
 27  1735 Morris, Alex        11 Essex Jct                 8.98   4 
 28  2048 Michaud, Ian        11 Milford                   9.06   7 
 29  2249 Ayub, Sobaan        11 Saranac                   9.16   2 
 29  1963 Webber, Brandon     11 Lancaster                 9.16   6 
 31  1577 Wolfe, Kyle         12 Burnt Hills               9.19   2 
 31  1494 Tambini, Nick       11 Bishop Fenwick            9.19   3 
 33  1534 Powell, Gage        11 Bish Hendricken           9.25   1 
 34  2126 Azer, Ryan          10 Niskayuna                 9.27   6 
 34  2138 Reyes, Eric         11 Niskayuna                 9.27   3 
 36  1901 Kozikowski, Jeff    12 Kearsarge                 9.33   7 
 37  2174 Cycon, Lucas        12 Pioneer NY                9.44   4 
 38  1616 Bernier, Antoine    09 Col du Vieux              9.46   6 
 39  2326 Solnit, Nate        12 St. Johnsbury             9.48   2 
 40  1457 Ryan, Drew          12 Averill Park              9.53   5 
 41  2323 Muridian, Areg      12 St. Johnsbury             9.59   5 
 42  1934 Goss, Dan           10 La Salle NY               9.60   7 
 43  2100 Jackson, Darrien    12 Nashua North              9.82   5 
 44  1959 Neumaier, Steve     09 Lancaster                 9.97   2 
 45  2391 Wright, Tristan     11 Windsor                  10.24   1 
 46  1639 Grimes, Mike        10 Colonie                  10.25   6 
 47  1824 Torres, Andres      09 Guilderland              10.26   2 
 48  1957 Loftus, Sean        10 Lancaster                10.35   1 
 49  1940 Parkinson, Ian      11 La Salle NY              10.57   3 
 50  1969 Corbin, Jeremy      09 Lebanon                  14.25   4 
 --  1637 Fields, Jordan      11 Colonie                     DQ   3  Missed Hurdles
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M  7.36  1993        Marcus Stokes, Northfield Mt. Herman        
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  2343 Hebert, Jay         11 Ticonderoga               7.54Q  1 
  2  2264 Willis, Devon       11 Schalmont                 7.85Q  2 
  3  2297 DeForest, Ben       11 Souhegan                  7.86Q  2 
  4  2064 Polen, Jon          12 Mt. Anthony               7.99Q  1 
  5  1666 Feliz, George       11 Concord                   8.13q  2 
  6  1725 Florestal, Kensley  11 Edouard Montpeti          8.16q  1 
  7  2379 Fitzgerald, Patric  12 Windham                   8.17q  2 
  8  1788 Osuch, Patrick      12 Frontier                  8.22q  1 
  9  1505 Sypek, Daniel       12 Bishop Guertin            8.24   2 
 10  1549 Bonfilio, Adam      12 Burlington MA             8.25   2 
 11  1890 Fletcher, Shawn     10 James Hillhouse           8.27   1 
 12  1855 McDowell, Chris     12 Hingham                   8.28   1 
 13  2336 Ollivier, Emile     12 Stanislas                 8.52   1 
 14  1552 Baker, Sean         12 Burnt Hills               8.56   2 
 15  1702 Moffett, Akim       11 Danbury                   9.16   1 
 --  2097 Goulding, William   11 Nashua North               DNF   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M  7.36  1993        Marcus Stokes, Northfield Mt. Herman        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  2343 Hebert, Jay         11 Ticonderoga               7.51   10   
  2  2264 Willis, Devon       11 Schalmont                 7.69    8   
  3  2064 Polen, Jon          12 Mt. Anthony               7.95    6   
  4  2297 DeForest, Ben       11 Souhegan                  7.96    4   
  5  1666 Feliz, George       11 Concord                   8.03    2   
  6  1788 Osuch, Patrick      12 Frontier                  8.12    1   
  7  1725 Florestal, Kensley  11 Edouard Montpeti          8.19  
  8  2379 Fitzgerald, Patric  12 Windham                   8.24  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:33.03  2007        Hope (RI) HS                              
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Colonie NY                                          1:33.91   1  10   
  2 Danbury CT                                          1:34.33   1   8   
  3 Bishop Hendricken RI                                1:34.71   1   6   
  4 Nashua North NH                                     1:35.26   1   4   
  5 Londonderry NH                                      1:35.91   3   2   
  6 Rush-Henrietta NY                                   1:35.99   2   1   
  7 James Hillhouse CT                                  1:36.45   1 
  8 Columbia NY                                         1:37.33   4 
  9 Niskayuna NY                                        1:37.43   1 
 10 Mt. Ararat ME                                       1:37.58   2 
 11 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake NY                        1:38.65   3 
 12 Schalmont NY                                        1:38.79   6 
 13 Bishop Guertin NH                                   1:39.20   2 
 14 La Salle Academy RI                                 1:39.41   5 
 15 Concord NH                                          1:40.00   4 
 16 Frontier NY                                         1:40.60   6 
 17 Lancaster NY                                        1:40.79   3 
 18 Waterville ME                                       1:41.51   2 
 19 Manchester West NH                                  1:41.67   6 
 20 Exeter NH                                           1:42.05   5 
 21 Averill Park NY                                     1:42.16   3 
 22 St. Johnsbury Academy VT                            1:42.19   5 
 23 Nashua South NH                                     1:42.91   3 
 24 Milford NH                                          1:43.08   5 
 25 Indian Hills NJ                                     1:43.76   4 
 26 Cohoes NY                                           1:44.62   4 
 27 Austin Prep MA                                      1:44.68   6 
 28 La Salle Institute NY                               1:45.05   4 
 29 Guilderland NY                                      1:46.13   6 
 -- East Providence RI                                      DNF   2 
 -- Hanover NH                                              DNF   4 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:19.30  1979        Brockton (MA) HS                          
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake NY                        3:32.69   1  10   
  2 Bishop Hendricken RI                                3:34.17   1   8   
  3 St. Johnsbury Academy VT                            3:35.34   2   6   
  4 Exeter NH                                           3:37.68   3   4   
  5 Indian Hills NJ                                     3:37.86   1   2   
  6 Pinkerton Academy NH                                3:38.02   2   1   
  7 Colonie NY                                          3:38.29   1 
  8 Mt. Anthony VT                                      3:38.70   1 
  9 Amity Regional CT                                   3:39.29   2 
 10 South Burlington VT                                 3:39.33   2 
 11 Timberlane NH                                       3:44.25   4 
 12 La Salle Institute NY                               3:44.53   3 
 13 Nashua North NH                                     3:45.01   4 
 14 Somerville MA                                       3:45.51   2 
 15 Saranac NY                                          3:46.81   3 
 16 Danbury CT                                          3:47.37   3 
 17 Columbia NY                                         3:47.67   5 
 18 Toll Gate RI                                        3:47.88   2 
 19 Pioneer NY                                          3:50.46   5 
 20 Lancaster NY                                        3:52.22   5 
 21 Rush-Henrietta NY                                   3:53.04   3 
 22 Hanover NH                                          3:56.27   4 
 23 Niskayuna NY                                        3:56.49   5 
 24 Lincoln High RI                                     4:02.87   4 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 7:56.80  1986        Cardinal Ledger (MA) HS                   
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Souhegan NH                                         8:09.69   10   
  2 Colonie NY                                          8:16.87    8   
  3 Danbury CT                                          8:17.04    6   
  4 Rush-Henrietta NY                                   8:19.86    4   
  5 La Salle Academy RI                                 8:21.68    2   
  6 Hingham MA                                          8:24.93    1   
  7 Bishop Hendricken RI                                8:26.24  
  8 Barrington RI                                       8:26.95  
  9 Indian Hills NJ                                     8:29.92  
 10 Alvirne NH                                          8:31.60  
 11 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake NY                        8:32.21  
 12 Guilderland NY                                      8:36.31  
 13 Cohoes NY                                           8:38.28  
 14 La Salle Institute NY                               8:45.85  
 15 Nashua South NH                                     8:45.90  
 16 Niskayuna NY                                        8:46.62  
 17 Frontier NY                                         8:50.80  
 18 Lebanon NH                                          8:58.02  
 19 St. Johnsbury Academy VT                            9:02.06  
 20 Saranac NY                                          9:08.28  
 21 Manchester West NH                                  9:16.48  
 22 Windsor VT                                          9:17.08  
 23 Lancaster NY                                        9:21.15  
 24 Exeter NH                                           9:23.82  
 25 St. Thomas Aquinas NH                               9:29.43  
 26 Hanover NH                                         10:08.15  
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:35.64  2007        Merrimack (NH) HS                         
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Colonie NY                                          3:39.99   1  10   
  2 Amity Regional CT                                   3:43.04   1   8   
  3 Mt. Ararat ME                                       3:43.09   2   6   
  4 Toll Gate RI                                        3:45.91   2   4   
  5 Plymouth North MA                                   3:46.42   2   2   
  6 Christian Brothers NY                               3:47.81   3   1   
  7 Bishop Hendricken RI                                3:48.60   1 
  8 Portsmouth RI                                       3:49.51   3 
  9 Indian Hills NJ                                     3:50.02   1 
 10 Merrimack NH                                        3:52.09   2 
 11 St. Johnsbury Academy VT                            3:52.44   5 
 12 Greenwich NY                                        3:56.96   5 
 13 Milford NH                                          3:57.00   5 
 14 La Salle Institute NY                               3:59.11   4 
 15 Lebanon NH                                          4:00.01   3 
 16 Saranac NY                                          4:01.32   3 
 17 Plymouth South MA                                   4:03.85   4 
 18 Mt. Mansfield VT                                    4:03.91   4 
 19 Averill Park NY                                     4:06.00   3 
 20 Pioneer NY                                          4:06.89   5 
 21 Rush-Henrietta NY                                   4:07.88   2 
 22 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake NY                        4:08.97   4 
 23 Schuylerville NY                                    4:22.15   5 
 24 Hanover NH                                          4:23.41   4 
 -- Marshfield MA                                            DQ   1  Dropped Baton
 
Boys Distance Medley
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 10:20.77  2007        Xaverian (MA) HS                         
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chariho RI                                         10:34.51   10   
  2 Fairfield College Prep CT                          10:38.93    8   
  3 Pembroke MA                                        10:39.82    6   
  4 Bishop Feehan MA                                   10:44.66    4   
  5 Bishop Hendricken RI                               10:46.78    2   
  6 Averill Park NY                                    10:47.85    1   
  7 La Salle Academy RI                                11:02.70  
  8 Fonda Fultonville NY                               11:04.85  
  9 Marshfield MA                                      11:06.36  
 10 Colonie NY                                         11:13.42  
 11 Indian Hills NJ                                    11:20.15  
 12 Christian Brothers NY                              11:29.40  
 13 Plymouth North MA                                  11:31.88  
 14 Guilderland NY                                     11:39.02  
 15 Plymouth South MA                                  11:39.29  
 16 Cumberland RI                                      11:48.76  
 17 Rush-Henrietta NY                                  11:51.47  
 18 Portsmouth RI                                      11:53.50  
 19 Merrimack NH                                       11:59.93  
 20 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake NY                       12:00.92  
 21 Milford NH                                         12:06.74  
 22 Saranac NY                                         12:09.15  
 23 Windsor VT                                         12:14.55  
 24 Greenwich NY                                       12:25.30  
 
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: M  7-02  1981        Greg Gonsalves, Falmouth (MA) HS            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1727 St-Hilaire, Philip  11 Edouard Montpeti       6-08.00      2.03m  10   
  2  2276 Couitt, Adam        11 Somerset-Berkley      J6-08.00      2.03m   8   
  3  1733 Evans, Robert       12 Essex Jct              6-04.00      1.93m   6   
  4  1968 Cioffredi, John     11 Lebanon               J6-04.00      1.93m   2.33
  4  1995 Ortiz, Starlin      10 Londonderry           J6-04.00      1.93m   2.33
  4  2336 Ollivier, Emile     12 Stanislas             J6-04.00      1.93m   2.33
  7  2335 Hanna, Patrick      11 Stanislas              6-02.00      1.87m 
  8  1855 McDowell, Chris     12 Hingham                6-00.00      1.82m 
  9  2044 Asselin, Jarad      12 Milford               J6-00.00      1.82m 
 10  1884 Thompson, Danny     12 Indian Hills          J6-00.00      1.82m 
 11  1529 Murphy, Ben         10 Bish Hendricken       J6-00.00      1.82m 
 12  1419 Skinner, Philip     12 Alvirne               J6-00.00      1.82m 
 13  1577 Wolfe, Kyle         12 Burnt Hills            5-10.00      1.77m 
 13  1736 Yandow, Tim         11 Essex Jct              5-10.00      1.77m 
 15  1914 Greene, Sean        11 La Salle RI            5-08.00      1.72m 
 15  2076 Pierce, Justin      11 Mt. Ararat             5-08.00      1.72m 
 15  1703 Morrow, Mike        10 Danbury                5-08.00      1.72m 
 15  1753 Winslow, Peter      12 Exeter                 5-08.00      1.72m 
 15  1547 Ray, Frankie        12 Bishop Stang           5-08.00      1.72m 
 15  1478 Guerrier, Christia  12 Billerica              5-08.00      1.72m 
 --  1435 Connolly, Joe       10 Austin Prep                 NH            
 --  1562 Ingram, Shomari     12 Burnt Hills                 NH            
 --  2166 Vasconcellos, Davi  10 Pembroke                    NH            
 --  1611 McKnight, Noah      12 Cohoes                      NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 16-00  2008        David Slovinski, Brunswick (ME) HS          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2364 Burgess, Devin      12 Waterville            14-00.00      4.26m  10   
  2  2051 Tamulonis, Alex     11 Milford              J14-00.00      4.26m   8   
  3  1872 Gandy, Keith        11 Indian Hills          12-06.00      3.81m   6   
  4  1578 Burton, Samuel      10 Centennial           J12-06.00      3.81m   4   
  5  1729 Baker, Kyle         10 Essex Jct             12-00.00      3.65m   2   
  6  1708 Roberts, Leland     10 Danbury              J12-00.00      3.65m   1   
  7  1913 Davey, Sam          12 La Salle RI           11-06.00      3.50m 
  8  1579 Kerr, Jacob         12 Centennial           J11-06.00      3.50m 
  9  1707 Partenio, Christia  10 Danbury               10-06.00      3.20m 
  9  2073 McCracken, Andrew   10 Mt. Ararat            10-06.00      3.20m 
 11  1956 Lewis, Zach         12 Lancaster            J10-06.00      3.20m 
 --  2326 Solnit, Nate        12 St. Johnsbury               NH            
 --  2146 Quinn, Kyle         12 No Andover                  NH            
 --  2225 Guglielmo, Andrew   11 Rush-Henrietta              NH            
 --  2233 Matte, Brian        11 Rush-Henrietta              NH            
 --  1879 Napalitano, Chris   12 Indian Hills                NH            
 --  1457 Ryan, Drew          12 Averill Park                NH            
 --  1646 Masters, Julian     10 Colonie                     NH            
 --  1977 Maxham, Travis      12 Lebanon                     NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Seeded
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 23-06.75  1997        Devon Davis, Pickering (ONT) HS          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1724 Dorcelus, Stevens   11 Edouard Montpeti      23-08.75M     7.23m  10   
  2  1638 Gayle, Jayson       12 Colonie               21-04.75      6.52m   8   
  3  1720 Moura, Chris        12 East Providence       20-07.25      6.28m   6   
  4  1528 Moses, Lee          10 Bish Hendricken       20-06.75      6.26m   4   
  5  1899 Carter, Gabe        12 Kearsarge             20-04.75      6.21m   2   
  6  2166 Vasconcellos, Davi  10 Pembroke              20-03.75      6.19m   1   
  7  1884 Thompson, Danny     12 Indian Hills          19-11.25      6.07m 
  8  1736 Yandow, Tim         11 Essex Jct             19-08.00      5.99m 
  9  1426 Karabinos, David    12 Amity Regional        19-06.25      5.94m 
 10  1749 Peck, Alex          12 Exeter                19-06.00      5.94m 
 11  2146 Quinn, Kyle         12 No Andover            19-03.50      5.88m 
 12  1552 Baker, Sean         12 Burnt Hills           19-02.75      5.86m 
 13  2212 Lowen, Peter        11 Portsmouth RI         19-02.00      5.84m 
 14  2379 Fitzgerald, Patric  12 Windham               19-01.00      5.81m 
 15  1549 Bonfilio, Adam      12 Burlington MA         18-11.75      5.78m 
 16  1547 Ray, Frankie        12 Bishop Stang          18-07.50      5.67m 
 17  1968 Cioffredi, John     11 Lebanon               18-06.50      5.65m 
 18  1855 McDowell, Chris     12 Hingham               18-06.00      5.63m 
 19  2015 Kpee, Promise       11 Manch West            18-02.50      5.54m 
 20  2364 Burgess, Devin      12 Waterville            17-04.00      5.28m 
 
Boys Long Jump Unseeded
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1978 Merchant, Will      10 Lebanon               19-02.75      5.86m 
  2  2033 Guichard, Jeff      12 Merrimack             19-01.75      5.83m 
  3  2244 Vasquez, Marc       12 Rush-Henrietta        18-10.00      5.74m 
  4  1952 Garcia, Carlos      12 Lancaster             18-09.00      5.71m 
  5  2357 Martella, Tom       12 Toll Gate             18-07.75      5.68m 
  6  1427 Rattley, Aaron      10 Amity Regional        18-07.00      5.66m 
  7  1659 Gaule, Mike         11 Columbia              17-11.25      5.46m 
  8  1831 Demarest, Ethan     12 Hanover               17-09.50      5.42m 
  9  1636 Edwards, Devon      11 Colonie               17-08.75      5.40m 
 10  2132 Lemelin, Chris      11 Niskayuna             17-08.50      5.39m 
 11  2072 Lathrop, Ryan       12 Mt. Ararat            17-08.00      5.38m 
 12  1883 Sidaros, Will       10 Indian Hills          17-07.50      5.37m 
 13  2078 Veno, Ty            11 Mt. Ararat            17-05.25      5.31m 
 14  2245 Wilson, Dekwon      09 Rush-Henrietta        17-00.50      5.19m 
 15  2328 Tavares, Marcos     11 St. Johnsbury         16-07.50      5.06m 
 16  1802 Clauss, Matt        12 Greenwich             16-06.25      5.03m 
 17  1805 Hewitt, Zack        11 Greenwich             16-05.50      5.01m 
 18  1961 Schlum, Nick        11 Lancaster             16-01.00      4.90m 
 19  1663 Meehan, Marcus      11 Columbia              15-05.00      4.69m 
 20  2138 Reyes, Eric         11 Niskayuna             15-03.50      4.66m 
 21  2237 Rao, Talha          10 Rush-Henrietta        15-00.50      4.58m 
 --  1926 Apicella, Alex      11 La Salle NY               FOUL            
 --  2030 Bowen, Bryce        10 Merrimack                 FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump Seeded
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 49-10.50  2001        Stephane Richard, St Laurent (QUE) HS    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2264 Willis, Devon       11 Schalmont             46-08.50     14.23m  10   
  2  2242 Scissum, Chauncey   12 Rush-Henrietta        46-05.25     14.15m   8   
  3  2335 Hanna, Patrick      11 Stanislas             44-01.25     13.44m   6   
  4  1899 Carter, Gabe        12 Kearsarge             43-07.75     13.30m   4   
  5  2369 Levine, Jordhan     11 Waterville            42-02.50     12.86m   2   
  6  1657 West, Chris         11 Colonie               42-00.25     12.80m   1   
  7  1638 Gayle, Jayson       12 Colonie               41-11.75     12.79m 
  8  2044 Asselin, Jarad      12 Milford               41-03.50     12.58m 
  9  1452 Hayes, Mike         12 Averill Park          41-01.00     12.52m 
 10  1720 Moura, Chris        12 East Providence       40-10.50     12.45m 
 11  1558 Dicruttalo, Alden   11 Burnt Hills           40-00.50     12.20m 
 12  2224 Fowler, Malcolm     12 Rush-Henrietta        39-09.00     12.11m 
 13  2226 Hellenschmidt, Jak  11 Rush-Henrietta        38-07.75     11.77m 
 
Boys Triple Jump Unseeded
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1552 Baker, Sean         12 Burnt Hills           40-09.00     12.42m 
  2  2290 Ozit, Odmark        10 Somerville            39-09.00     12.11m 
  3  2315 Duong, David        12 St. Johnsbury         39-04.00     11.98m 
  4  2342 Granger, Jarryn     11 Ticonderoga           38-07.75     11.77m 
  5  1885 Thompson, Ryan      11 Indian Hills          37-11.25     11.56m 
  6  1954 Hoag, Cal           09 Lancaster             37-10.25     11.53m 
  7  2321 Mazzonna, Andrew    12 St. Johnsbury         36-09.25     11.20m 
  8  1948 Cefali, Matt        12 Lancaster             36-02.00     11.02m 
  9  1437 McGrath, Connor     12 Austin Prep           34-04.25     10.47m 
 10  2294 Vincent, Wilbens    10 Somerville            34-03.00     10.43m 
 11  1926 Apicella, Alex      11 La Salle NY           32-00.00      9.75m 
 12  1931 Daily, Austin       10 La Salle NY           30-11.50      9.43m 
 --  2033 Guichard, Jeff      12 Merrimack                 FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put Unseeded
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2366 Danner, Nick        12 Waterville            43-11.00     13.38m 
  2  2119 Hollowell, Brayden  11 Nashua South          43-03.00     13.18m 
  3  1496 Atwood, Lukas       09 Bishop Guertin        42-01.25     12.83m 
  4  2341 Seaman, Dan         12 Stevens               41-09.75     12.74m 
  5  2370 Sherby, Shayne      11 Waterville            41-05.50     12.63m 
  6  2157 Hussey, Tristan     11 Pembroke              40-10.00     12.44m 
  7  2160 Morris, Evan        12 Pembroke              40-08.75     12.41m 
  8  2177 Green, Tyler        12 Pioneer NY            40-06.50     12.35m 
  9  1531 Nelson, Evan        11 Bish Hendricken       40-06.00     12.34m 
 10  2271 Bresette, Evan      12 Seton Catholic        40-04.50     12.30m 
 11  1526 McAssey, Shaun      12 Bish Hendricken       39-11.75     12.18m 
 12  1818 Hale, Mike          12 Guilderland           39-10.50     12.15m 
 13  1785 Loveless, Zach      12 Frontier              39-08.50     12.10m 
 14  1791 Wilcox, Alec        12 Frontier              39-08.25     12.09m 
 15  1697 Gutierrez, Michael  12 Danbury               39-03.50     11.97m 
 16  1501 DiPasquale, Quinn   11 Bishop Guertin        39-01.00     11.91m 
 17  1984 Balestra, Stefan    11 Lincoln               39-00.50     11.89m 
 18  2340 Gosselin, CJ        12 Stevens               38-11.00     11.86m 
 19  1530 Nelson, Ben         11 Bish Hendricken       38-07.75     11.77m 
 20  2274 Quantock, Cody      11 Seton Catholic        38-06.00     11.73m 
 21  1693 Ernest, Tanner      11 Danbury               38-02.50     11.64m 
 22  1596 Munro, Liam         12 Christian Bros        38-01.50     11.62m 
 23  1787 Notwora, Kyle       12 Frontier              37-10.75     11.55m 
 24  2083 Carlson, Jamie      11 Mt. Mansfield         37-10.00     11.53m 
 24  1937 Jones, Devar        12 La Salle NY           37-10.00     11.53m 
 26  2367 Gray, Trever        09 Waterville            37-05.75     11.42m 
 27  1717 Osumah, Malik       12 East Catholic         37-02.50     11.34m 
 28  1985 Gray, Giovanni      11 Lincoln               37-02.00     11.32m 
 29  1845 Mitchell, Konrad    10 Hanover               37-00.50     11.29m 
 30  1643 Johnson, Kevon      11 Colonie               36-10.25     11.23m 
 31  1572 Sandmann, Devin     12 Burnt Hills           36-10.00     11.22m 
 32  2222 Chapman, Jake       12 Rush-Henrietta        35-07.75     10.86m 
 33  1488 Carlin, Andrew      12 Bishop Fenwick        35-07.25     10.85m 
 34  1978 Merchant, Will      10 Lebanon               35-06.50     10.83m 
 35  1632 Cosme, Brandon      11 Colonie               34-08.25     10.57m 
 36  1459 Singleton, Matt     12 Averill Park          34-05.25     10.49m 
 37  1798 Bailey, Zack        11 Greenwich             34-04.50     10.47m 
 38  1938 Koch, Mike          12 La Salle NY           34-01.00     10.38m 
 39  1544 Estes, Adam         09 Bishop Stang          33-02.75     10.12m 
 40  2085 Garner, Taylor      10 Mt. Mansfield         33-01.50     10.09m 
 40  2067 Burich, Dom         12 Mt. Ararat            33-01.50     10.09m 
 42  1461 Winkley, Sam        11 Averill Park          32-09.50      9.99m 
 43  1941 Pietro, Matt        10 La Salle NY           32-09.00      9.98m 
 44  2388 Eastman, Colby      12 Windsor               32-02.25      9.81m 
 45  1965 Berry, Spencer      12 Lebanon               32-00.50      9.76m 
 46  1594 Hehir, Mike         10 Christian Bros        31-10.50      9.71m 
 47  1545 Irvine, Chris       12 Bishop Stang          31-03.25      9.53m 
 48  1834 Harris, Martin      12 Hanover               28-10.50      8.80m 
 49  2268 Swanson, Jake       09 Schuylerville         26-08.50      8.14m 
 50  1800 Borders, Kyle       09 Greenwich             25-02.00      7.67m 
 --  1878 Milich, Matt        12 Indian Hills              FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put Seeded
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 63-03.25  1984        J. J. Grant, Liverpool (NY) HS           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1962 Sicurella, Brandon  11 Lancaster             53-07.25     16.33m  10   
  2  1949 DeYoung, Tony       11 Lancaster             52-10.25     16.10m   8   
  3  2041 Weeks, Samuel       12 Methuen               52-01.50     15.88m   6   
  4  1807 McFee, Will         12 Greenwich             51-05.75     15.69m   4   
  5  2104 Lynch, Mike         12 Nashua North          51-03.50     15.63m   2   
  6  1514 DeCiantis, Nick     12 Bish Hendricken       48-05.75     14.77m   1   
  7  2113 Wagner, Deric       12 Nashua North          48-02.00     14.68m 
  8  1431 Vitale, Michael     12 Amity Regional        48-00.75     14.64m 
  9  1489 Corcoran, Pat       12 Bishop Fenwick        44-07.00     13.58m 
 10  1853 Hirtle, Jake        12 Hingham               44-01.50     13.44m 
 11  2183 Dickson, Scott      12 Plymouth No MA        43-08.25     13.31m 
 12  1767 Guiffre, Kyle       12 Fonda Fultonvill      43-03.50     13.19m 
 13  1456 Rogers, John        12 Averill Park         J43-03.50     13.19m 
 14  1430 Torro, Zach         12 Amity Regional        43-01.75     13.15m 
 15  1676 Goodreau, Richard   11 Cumberland            42-07.75     12.99m 
 16  1877 Mild, Trevor        12 Indian Hills          42-04.75     12.92m 
 17  2150 Hatin, Dylan        11 Oxbow                 41-11.25     12.78m 
 18  1511 Cerbo, Alex         11 Bish Hendricken       41-10.25     12.75m 
 19  2161 Richards, Ryan      11 Pembroke              41-03.25     12.57m 
 20  2230 Leubner, Eliot      12 Rush-Henrietta        40-01.75     12.23m 
 21  2205 McGovern, Ryan      10 Ports Christian       39-05.00     12.01m 
 --  1475 DellaPorta, Chad    12 Billerica                 FOUL            
 
Boys Weight Throw
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 86-02  2007        Walter Henning, St Anthony (NY) HS          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1466 Ionata, Charlie     12 Barrington            73-10.00     22.50m  10   
  2  1467 Kelly, Adam         10 Barrington            65-09.25     20.04m   8   
  3  1916 Lefrebvre, Steve    12 La Salle RI           59-02.00     18.03m   6   
  4  1489 Corcoran, Pat       12 Bishop Fenwick        58-08.25     17.88m   4   
  5  1543 Woodbine, Cory      12 Bish Hendricken       58-08.00     17.88m   2   
  6  1548 Arcaro, Gabe        11 Burlington MA         57-09.00     17.60m   1   
  7  2373 Bianchi, Brian      12 West Warwick          57-08.50     17.58m 
  8  1541 Vincent, Joe        12 Bish Hendricken       55-09.00     16.99m 
  9  1510 Casbarro, Matt      12 Bish Hendricken       55-00.25     16.77m 
 10  1506 Amo, Brandon        12 Bish Hendricken       54-04.25     16.56m 
 11  1465 Colantonio, Bobby   09 Barrington            52-00.00     15.84m 
 12  2310 Santoro, Anthony    11 So Glens Falls        51-06.50     15.70m 
 13  1985 Gray, Giovanni      11 Lincoln               51-05.50     15.68m 
 14  1537 Shaughnessy, Paul   12 Bish Hendricken       50-07.50     15.43m 
 15  1431 Vitale, Michael     12 Amity Regional        50-00.75     15.25m 
 16  1807 McFee, Will         12 Greenwich             49-07.00     15.11m 
 17  1853 Hirtle, Jake        12 Hingham               48-08.75     14.85m 
 18  1960 Schilling, Alex     11 Lancaster             47-01.00     14.35m 
 19  2104 Lynch, Mike         12 Nashua North          47-00.25     14.33m 
 20  1949 DeYoung, Tony       11 Lancaster             46-11.50     14.31m 
 21  1551 Miranda, Bryan      12 Burlington MA         46-01.50     14.05m 
 22  1984 Balestra, Stefan    11 Lincoln               41-08.75     12.71m 
 23  2113 Wagner, Deric       12 Nashua North          41-04.75     12.61m 
 24  1964 Horsford, Brandon   11 LaSalle QC            40-03.00     12.26m 
 25  1430 Torro, Zach         12 Amity Regional        40-01.25     12.22m 
 26  1784 Hochadel, Tyler     10 Frontier              38-09.75     11.83m 
 27  1791 Wilcox, Alec        12 Frontier              35-04.00     10.76m 
 28  1789 Sobilo, Brent       12 Frontier              34-04.75     10.48m 
 29  2240 Saxton, Josh        12 Rush-Henrietta        33-01.50     10.09m 
 --  1512 Champlin, Tyler     12 Bish Hendricken           FOUL            




GIRLS RESULTS
Lancer Timing Services 			HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             44th Dartmouth Relays                             
                             Leverone Field House                              
            Dartmouth College, Hanover NH  - 1/11/2013 to 1/12/2013            
                                   
				FINAL RESULTS  


                       Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) James Hillhouse CT          81        2) La Salle Academy RI        58   
    3) Colonie NY                  49        4) Lancaster NY               44   
    5) Bishop Guertin NH           28        5) Norwich Free Academy CT    28   
    7) Academy of Holy Names NY    27        8) Barrington RI              26   
    9) Frontier NY                 25       10) Edouard Montpetit High Sc  22.50
   11) Waterville ME               22       12) Bishop Feehan MA           15   
   12) Rush-Henrietta NY           15       14) Royal West Academy QC      14   
   15) Niskayuna NY                12       15) Exeter NH                  12   
   15) Londonderry NH              12       18) Portsmouth RI              11   
   19) Northeastern Clinton NY     10       19) Emma Willard NY            10   
   19) Narragansett RI             10       22) Barnstable MA               8   
   23) Greely ME                    6       23) Old Rochester MA            6   
   23) Mt. Anthony VT               6       23) Toll Gate RI                6   
   23) Schalmont NY                 6       23) Cony ME                     6   
   29) Monadnock NH                 5       30) Centennial High School QC   4   
   30) Plymouth North MA            4       30) Columbia NY                 4   
   30) Alvirne NH                   4       34) Winnacunnet NH              3   
   35) Windham NH                   2       35) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake   2   
   35) Northbridge MA               2       35) Essex Junction VT           2   
   35) Mt. Hope RI                  2       35) Concord NH                  2   
   35) Dorval-JeanXXIII QC          2       35) Woodstock VT                2   
   43) Hingham MA                   1       43) LaSalle Community QC        1   
   43) South Burlington VT          1       43) Austin Prep MA              1   
   47) Shaker NY                    0.50                                        


Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M  6.95  2011        Klarissa Ricks, Holy Names NY               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   738 Paiement, Clemence  11 Edouard Montpeti          7.12q 10 
  2   915 Grazen, Ashley      09 Lancaster                 7.30q  7 
  3   547 Henson, Amanda      11 Barnstable                7.38q  5 
  4   780 Brooks, McKyla      10 Frontier                  7.39q  1 
  5   925 Sullivan, Lauren    12 Lancaster                 7.40q  3 
  6   874 Moore, Alethia      10 James Hillhouse           7.49q  3 
  7  1024 McLenithan, Shelby  12 Mt. Anthony               7.53q  1 
  8   503 Poisson, Julia      11 Les Estacades             7.54q  9 
  9   887 DiTraglia, Stephan  10 La Salle RI               7.62q  7 
 10  1261 Gilding, Kayla      10 So Burlington             7.63q  2 
 11   930 Savoury, Jorden     09 LaSalle QC                7.64q  4 
 12   966 Mullett, Katie      12 Londonderry               7.64q  2 
 13   502 Coutu-Marcotte, Je  10 Les Estacades             7.66q  9 
 14  1306 Bolduc, Georgia     12 Waterville                7.67q 10 
 15  1028 Williams, Leniesha  11 Mt. Anthony               7.68q  4 
 16  1164 Hibbad, Leah        11 Portsmouth RI             7.70q  8 
 17  1183 Jeffries, Tiaja     11 Rush-Henrietta            7.73   8 
 18   910 Cycon, Tiffany      10 Lancaster                 7.73   3 
 19  1256 Hickey, Mikayla     09 Souhegan                  7.77   9 
 20   955 Redding, Christin   09 Lincoln                   7.78   5 
 21  1023 Madany, Raheemah    10 Mt. Anthony               7.79   6 
 22  1116 Fitzgerald, Breagh  09 Pembroke                  7.81   9 
 23   967 Ortiz, Yorgelis     09 Londonderry               7.83   3 
 24  1033 Prescott, Maddison  12 Mt. Ararat                7.85   5 
 25  1092 Xu, Alison          12 Niskayuna                 7.87   8 
 26  1076 Dalakos, Sarah      09 Niskayuna                 7.88   6 
 27   683 Nowak, Nadia        12 Colonie                   7.88   9 
 28  1351 Bassette, Elizabet  12 Woodstock                 7.90   1 
 29  1297 Allstrom, Heather   09 Toll Gate                 7.91  10 
 30   546 Zeitler, Eden       12 Averill Park              7.91   6 
 31   574 Bruno, Arianna      10 Bishop Feehan             7.92   5 
 32   893 Lamboy, India       12 La Salle RI               7.93   7 
 33  1096 Grabill, Brittany   12 Norwich Free              7.93  10 
 33  1043 Vento, Megan        12 Mt. Hope                  7.93   5 
 35   604 Nichols, Carolyn    11 Bishop Guertin            7.94   7 
 36  1072 Oran, Sena          12 Nashua South              7.94   1 
 37  1163 Coatney, Tyana      11 Portsmouth RI             7.95   8 
 38   522 Anderson, Charlene  12 Arch Williams             7.95   6 
 39   631 Manly, Kalli        09 Burnt Hills               7.95   4 
 40   746 Steede, Kristin     10 Emma Willard              7.96   6 
 41  1195 Thompson, Tori      09 Rush-Henrietta            7.97  10 
 42   747 Barber, Destin      10 Essex Jct                 7.98   2 
 43   941 Ludew, Kelly        12 Lebanon                   8.01   6 
 44   795 Peck, Dayna         12 Gloversville              8.02   4 
 45  1236 Horton, Natalie     10 Shaker                    8.03   5 
 46  1159 Kippley, Ashley     12 Ports Christian           8.03   7 
 47  1083 Lawson, Clare       09 Niskayuna                 8.03   2 
 48  1185 Jones, Rickayia     12 Rush-Henrietta            8.06   3 
 49  1142 Fraccalosi, Micael  12 Plymouth No MA            8.07   3 
 50   933 Colt, Katherine     11 Lebanon                   8.08   6 
 51  1286 Root, Nikki         10 Stevens                   8.09   7 
 52   606 Pelletier, Christi  09 Bishop Guertin            8.11   2 
 53  1237 Joyner, Nia          8 Shaker                    8.16   2 
 54  1049 DeAlmedia, Nicole   09 Nashua North              8.16  10 
 55  1281 Smith, Molly        10 St Thomas Aquina          8.16   1 
 56   904 Walsh, Kaitlin      11 La Salle RI               8.17   4 
 57   528 Moran, Nicole       12 Austin Prep               8.17   1 
 58  1135 Martin, Shania      10 Pioneer NY                8.19   1 
 59   612 Wilson, Meaghan     09 Bishop Guertin            8.20   4 
 60  1171 Yaw, Haley          12 Portsmouth RI             8.20   1 
 61   592 Mercuro, Rebecca    12 Bishop Fenwick            8.22   9 
 62   829 Ferneau, Meredith   09 Hanover                   8.22   8 
 63   834 Lukovits, Karina    10 Hanover                   8.24  10 
 64  1053 Hyde, Bianca        12 Nashua North              8.25   4 
 65   625 Cornille, Chloe     10 Burnt Hills               8.28   6 
 66   878 Bell, Savannah      10 Kearsarge                 8.34   5 
 67  1055 Jorge, Cassie       09 Nashua North              8.35   8 
 68  1272 Peck, Allison       09 St. Johnsbury             8.38   4 
 69   883 Kalloch, Desiree    12 Kearsarge                 8.38   7 
 70  1254 Travis, Sevi         8 Shaker                    8.40   9 
 71  1146 Higgins, Kelsey     10 Plymouth No MA            8.41   8 
 72   590 Lizotte, Nicole     12 Bishop Fenwick            8.42   7 
 73   534 Harrington, Amanda  11 Averill Park              8.44   2 
 74   949 Young, Jessica      10 Lebanon                   8.50   5 
 75  1017 Dodd, Katie         12 Monadnock                 8.51   3 
 76  1136 Merrifield, Paige   12 Pioneer NY                8.54   8 
 77   531 Caruso, Sarah       12 Averill Park              8.55   2 
 78  1325 Torres, Jessica     09 West Warwick              8.56  10 
 79   880 Donahue, Therese    10 Kearsarge                 9.04   3 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M  6.95  2011        Klarissa Ricks, Holy Names NY               
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   738 Paiement, Clemence  11 Edouard Montpeti          7.07Q  1 
  2   547 Henson, Amanda      11 Barnstable                7.28Q  2 
  3   915 Grazen, Ashley      09 Lancaster                 7.31Q  2 
  4   780 Brooks, McKyla      10 Frontier                  7.40Q  1 
  5   874 Moore, Alethia      10 James Hillhouse           7.38q  2 
  6  1261 Gilding, Kayla      10 So Burlington             7.44q  2 
  7   925 Sullivan, Lauren    12 Lancaster                 7.45q  1 
  8  1024 McLenithan, Shelby  12 Mt. Anthony               7.55q  2 
  9   502 Coutu-Marcotte, Je  10 Les Estacades             7.57   1 
 10   930 Savoury, Jorden     09 LaSalle QC                7.58   2 
 11  1028 Williams, Leniesha  11 Mt. Anthony               7.61   2 
 12  1306 Bolduc, Georgia     12 Waterville                7.63   2 
 13   503 Poisson, Julia      11 Les Estacades             7.66   1 
 14   887 DiTraglia, Stephan  10 La Salle RI               7.68   1 
 15  1164 Hibbad, Leah        11 Portsmouth RI             7.71   1 
 16   966 Mullett, Katie      12 Londonderry               7.73   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M  6.95  2011        Klarissa Ricks, Holy Names NY               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   738 Paiement, Clemence  11 Edouard Montpeti          7.00   10   
  2   547 Henson, Amanda      11 Barnstable                7.29    8   
  3   915 Grazen, Ashley      09 Lancaster                 7.35    6   
  4   874 Moore, Alethia      10 James Hillhouse           7.38    4   
  5   780 Brooks, McKyla      10 Frontier                  7.41    2   
  6   925 Sullivan, Lauren    12 Lancaster                 7.44    1   
  7  1261 Gilding, Kayla      10 So Burlington             7.48  
  8  1024 McLenithan, Shelby  12 Mt. Anthony               7.59  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 39.54  2012        Kyle Plante, Colonie NY                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   872 Holmes, Precious    12 James Hillhouse          39.30M  1  10   
  2  1101 Pemberton, Dyshell  12 Norwich Free             40.64   1   8   
  3   891 Joyal, Amanda       11 La Salle RI              41.89   2   6   
  4  1147 O'Donnell, Claire   12 Plymouth No MA           42.20   2   4   
  5   765 Petersen, Sydney    11 Exeter                   42.25   2   2   
  6   930 Savoury, Jorden     09 LaSalle QC               42.42   1   1   
  7   957 Bourque, Kristen    11 Londonderry              42.52   3 
  8  1080 Jaquith, Olivia     12 Niskayuna                42.58   2 
  9   567 Mulkerin, Katie     11 Billerica                42.72   3 
 10   666 Bousa, Alicia       12 Colonie                  42.72   2 
 11  1291 Gajewski, Danielle  11 Timberlane               42.99   3 
 12  1008 Krafft, Jessica     12 Milford                  43.00   3 
 13   762 Leonard, Rachel     10 Exeter                   43.16   4 
 14   750 Kranz, Shelby       12 Essex Jct                43.19   7 
 15   507 Ford, Mikaila       12 Holy Names               43.45   3 
 16   955 Redding, Christin   09 Lincoln                  43.60   7 
 17   702 Romer, Alison       11 Columbia                 43.77   8 
 18   956 Ashe, Farrah        12 Londonderry              43.96   5 
 19  1117 Freitas, Katie      11 Pembroke                 44.11   4 
 20   892 Kane, Erin          12 La Salle RI              44.21   7 
 21   890 Hardy, Veronica     11 La Salle RI              44.29   6 
 22  1032 Oneal, Lizzie       12 Mt. Ararat               44.31   8 
 23   583 Scharland, Riley    09 Bishop Feehan            44.34   6 
 24   961 Holland, Maeve      11 Londonderry              44.42   4 
 25   997 Perry, Julia        10 Merrimack                44.52   1 
 26   620 Burchardt, Morgan   11 Burnt Hills              44.59   6 
 27   594 Ruggiero, Annette   11 Bishop Fenwick           44.63   8 
 28   638 Nerney, Katie       09 Burnt Hills              44.67   5 
 29  1201 Zeafla, Emily       11 Rush-Henrietta           44.70   4 
 30   756 Dovholuk, Lilly     11 Exeter                   44.71   5 
 31  1026 Page, Grace         09 Mt. Anthony              44.98   8 
 32   684 Oertel, Allyson     09 Colonie                  45.01   6 
 33  1303 Pena, Erika         10 Toll Gate                45.02   5 
 34  1245 McLean, Danielle    12 Shaker                   45.10   9 
 35  1012 Robinson, Emily     09 Milford                  45.18  12 
 36   642 Retell, Jenn        11 Burnt Hills              45.40   7 
 37   550 Gausland, Brianna   09 Barrington               45.42   8 
 38  1281 Smith, Molly        10 St Thomas Aquina         45.77   9 
 39   546 Zeitler, Eden       12 Averill Park             45.82  13 
 40  1015 Athanasopoulos, Je  12 Monadnock                45.96   5 
 41  1280 Pollock, Alex       12 St Thomas Aquina         45.96  11 
 42  1149 Whalen, Lilly       11 Plymouth No MA           45.98   9 
 43   863 Sadaros, Liz        12 Indian Hills             46.13   4 
 44  1021 Hockemeier, Taylor  10 Mt. Anthony              46.16  11 
 45  1295 Swanson, Emily      12 Timberlane               46.18   7 
 46   720 Bolduc, Erin        12 Cony                     46.21   8 
 47  1236 Horton, Natalie     10 Shaker                   46.24  12 
 48  1163 Coatney, Tyana      11 Portsmouth RI            46.24   5 
 49  1194 Thomas, Mahagani    12 Rush-Henrietta           46.31   6 
 50  1286 Root, Nikki         10 Stevens                  46.36  10 
 51   828 Bartels, Sophie     12 Hanover                  46.38   6 
 52   950 D'Amelio, Marissa   12 Lincoln                  46.41   7 
 53   662 Ricci, Natalie       7 Cohoes                   46.43  12 
 54   522 Anderson, Charlene  12 Arch Williams            46.60  11 
 55   836 Messersmith, Clair  10 Hanover                  46.62   9 
 56   690 Stankus, Amanda     11 Colonie                  46.64  12 
 57   660 Kortz, Abigail      12 Cohoes                   46.71  11 
 58  1083 Lawson, Clare       09 Niskayuna                46.85  10 
 59   823 Quevedo-Schutter,   10 Guilderland              46.90   9 
 60  1076 Dalakos, Sarah      09 Niskayuna                46.99  10 
 61   938 Kovacs, Emily       09 Lebanon                  47.27  10 
 62  1171 Yaw, Haley          12 Portsmouth RI            47.53  10 
 63   556 Uri, Sarah          10 Barrington               47.65  10 
 64   593 Pierce, Julia       12 Bishop Fenwick           47.69  11 
 65   822 Mulligan, Carrie R  10 Guilderland              47.78  14 
 66   552 MacDonald, Cameron  11 Barrington               47.98   9 
 67   937 Han, Emily          10 Lebanon                  48.19  13 
 68   882 Joseph, Hayley      11 Kearsarge                48.34  12 
 69   776 Dure, Berlendah     09 Foxborough               48.34  13 
 70   659 Connolly, Elle      10 Cohoes                   48.39  11 
 71  1025 Mears, Samantha     11 Mt. Anthony              48.44  13 
 72  1150 Willis, Chelsea     11 Plymouth No MA           48.45  13 
 73   936 Han, Claire         10 Lebanon                  48.79  14 
 74  1234 Frodyma, Katelyn    10 Shaker                   48.80  13 
 75  1005 Grill, Morgan       09 Milford                  48.90  14 
 76  1055 Jorge, Cassie       09 Nashua North             49.00  14 
 77  1017 Dodd, Katie         12 Monadnock                49.74  12 
 78   529 Rickley, Elizabeth  10 Austin Prep              49.88  14 
 79   525 Carriere, Regan     09 Austin Prep              55.29  14 
 --  1196 Watson, Ceara       10 Rush-Henrietta              DQ   1  Lane Violation
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 55.80  2012        Precious Holmes, James Hillhouse (CT) HS    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   679 Kelly, Mikeisha     10 Colonie                  59.28   1  10   
  2   873 McDaniel, Jayvona   12 James Hillhouse        1:00.41   1   8   
  3  1166 Kaufman, Jessica    11 Portsmouth RI          1:00.62   1   6   
  4  1164 Hibbad, Leah        11 Portsmouth RI          1:00.64   1   4   
  5   753 Pius, Alexa         12 Essex Jct              1:01.55   3   2   
  6   867 Carr, Lanaja        10 James Hillhouse        1:01.85   3   1   
  7   544 Ryan, Elaina        12 Averill Park           1:02.12   1 
  8  1169 Scott, Greta        10 Portsmouth RI          1:02.17   2 
  9  1124 Leung, Caroline     10 Pembroke               1:02.29   4 
 10  1297 Allstrom, Heather   09 Toll Gate              1:03.20   3 
 11   838 Vincelette, Kather  12 Hanover                1:03.65   5 
 12  1034 Ross, Nicole        11 Mt. Ararat             1:03.68   3 
 13   501 Aubichon, Kelly     12 Les Estacades          1:03.70   4 
 14   632 Manosh, Elyse       10 Burnt Hills            1:03.79   4 
 15  1313 Roy, Lydia          10 Waterville             1:04.16   2 
 16  1038 McPherson, Kylie    11 Mt. Hope               1:04.52   2 
 17   623 Clark, Emily        11 Burnt Hills            1:04.96   7 
 18  1040 Rusin, Nicole       12 Mt. Hope               1:05.24   4 
 19  1049 DeAlmedia, Nicole   09 Nashua North           1:05.25   5 
 20  1043 Vento, Megan        12 Mt. Hope               1:05.32   5 
 21  1197 Watson, Sammy        8 Rush-Henrietta         1:05.56   2 
 22  1056 Kert, Sarah         12 Nashua North           1:05.61   5 
 23   698 Lopez, Emily        10 Columbia               1:05.84   6 
 24   561 Reis, Chapin        11 Bellows Falls          1:05.92   5 
 25  1189 Martinez, Elvira    11 Rush-Henrietta         1:05.99   2 
 26   884 Apajee, Jessica     09 La Salle RI            1:06.03   7 
 27   896 Miranda, Lily       09 La Salle RI            1:06.49   7 
 28  1259 Farmer, Anne-Marie  12 So Burlington          1:06.57   6 
 29  1235 Green, Katie        12 Shaker                 1:06.69   6 
 30   773 Wisniewski, Katie   11 Fonda Fultonvill       1:06.78   7 
 31  1123 Leddin, Kendell     10 Pembroke               1:06.93   6 
 32   824 Rahal, Isabella     11 Guilderland            1:07.39   8 
 33  1082 LaPorta, Cara        8 Niskayuna              1:08.30   8 
 34   760 Keith, Kristina     10 Exeter                 1:08.64   3 
 35  1248 Murawski, Sarah     12 Shaker                 1:08.75   6 
 36   691 Wesoloski, Cate     10 Colonie                1:08.82   7 
 37  1020 Morenz, Emily       10 Monadnock              1:10.07   8 
 38   655 Aubin, Kendra       10 Cohoes                 1:10.51   7 
 39   668 Burns, Carly        09 Colonie                1:10.61   6 
 40  1059 Ritter, Lauren      09 Nashua North           1:10.78   4 
 41  1274 Roberts, Abby       09 St. Johnsbury          1:10.94   8 
 42   661 Metcalf, Daijah     11 Cohoes                 1:11.48   8 
 43   832 LaPorta, Sofia      09 Hanover                1:11.54   9 
 44   934 D'Cruze, Tiffany    09 Lebanon                1:12.57   9 
 45   658 Castaldo, Paige     11 Cohoes                 1:15.10   8 
 46   947 Tang, Riann         10 Lebanon                1:20.38   9 
 --  1284 Fowler, Jaclynn     10 Stevens                     DQ   9  Cut in early at brea
 --  1225 Brehm, Jacklyn      12 Shaker                      DQ   5  Cut in early at brea
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:35.99  2010        Cecilia Barowski, Bishop Guertin          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   551 Livingston, Abby    11 Barrington             1:35.93M  10   
  2   678 Kaminski, Kirsten   10 Colonie                1:37.06    8   
  3  1077 DeWald, Emily       11 Niskayuna              1:37.57    6   
  4   869 Curtis, Sydney      11 James Hillhouse        1:40.13    4   
  5  1334 Tilley, Kristen     10 Windham                1:40.97    2   
  6   505 Close, Kaitlin      10 Holy Names             1:40.98    1   
  7  1016 Athanasopoulos, Mi  12 Monadnock              1:40.99  
  8   901 Stephens, Victoria  12 La Salle RI            1:41.20  
  9   860 Mangold, Jamie      12 Indian Hills           1:41.37  
 10  1221 Whyman, Melissa     11 Seton Catholic         1:41.42  
 11   723 Bouchard-Nguyen, J  10 Dorval-JeanXXIII       1:41.66  
 12  1239 Lavender, Kayleigh  12 Shaker                 1:41.84  
 13   636 Monsen, Anastasia   11 Burnt Hills            1:42.19  
 14   844 Philpot, Meghan     11 Hollis/Brookline       1:42.20  
 15   886 DeCastro, Alicia    11 La Salle RI            1:43.12  
 16  1084 Moran, Mary Kate    12 Niskayuna              1:43.54  
 17   626 Fernandez, Allison  10 Burnt Hills            1:43.71  
 18   742 Breiner, Courtney   10 Emma Willard           1:43.76  
 19  1027 Whitman, Shelby     12 Mt. Anthony            1:44.30  
 20   664 Sencer, Lily         8 Cohoes                 1:44.96  
 21  1174 Frantz, Allison     10 Royal West             1:45.48  
 22   506 Cooper, Morgan      12 Holy Names             1:46.15  
 23   712 Orzechowski, Hanna  12 Concord                1:46.49  
 24   570 Sanderson, Katelyn  12 Billerica              1:46.79  
 25  1126 Mello, Brooke       11 Pembroke               1:46.92  
 26   607 Pelletier, Rachel   11 Bishop Guertin         1:47.04  
 27   609 Richardson, Gabby   10 Bishop Guertin         1:47.10  
 28   504 Vallieres, Marie-H  11 Les Estacades          1:47.24  
 29   794 Peck, Carolyn       10 Gloversville           1:47.34  
 30   985 Dwyer, Callie       09 Merrimack              1:47.96  
 31  1099 McKenzie, Camille   11 Norwich Free           1:48.16  
 32   724 Lalonde, Joanie     09 Dorval-JeanXXIII       1:48.21  
 33  1332 Lewis, Lexi         09 Windham                1:48.46  
 34   579 Luongo, Ally        11 Bishop Feehan          1:48.68  
 35   725 Larichelière-Banke  09 Dorval-JeanXXIII       1:48.94  
 36  1172 Lary, Haddie        11 Randolph               1:49.06  
 37  1002 Couture, Miranda    10 Milford                1:49.11  
 38  1148 Sullivan, Jacklyn   09 Plymouth No MA         1:49.31  
 39   595 Smith, Hannah       12 Bishop Fenwick         1:49.35  
 40  1062 Williams, Jexi      10 Nashua North           1:49.36  
 41   597 Beaulieu, Sabrina   10 Bishop Guertin         1:49.64  
 42   677 Judge, Madison       8 Colonie                1:49.69  
 43  1320 Barclay, Dana       10 West Warwick           1:50.35  
 44  1296 Tarr, Meghan        09 Timberlane             1:50.76  
 45   674 Deyo, Lizzie        09 Colonie                1:50.77  
 46   821 Marco, Abby         11 Guilderland            1:50.89  
 47  1203 Bruno, Alexis       12 Saranac                1:51.22  
 48  1193 Quinn, Tatiana      12 Rush-Henrietta         1:51.83  
 49   647 Taylor, Melanie     12 Burnt Hills            1:51.88  
 50  1329 Donabedian, Grace   09 Windham                1:52.31  
 51   553 Maxwell, Kelsey     11 Barrington             1:52.57  
 52  1299 Chace, Laney        12 Toll Gate              1:52.84  
 53  1144 Gordon, Jessica     12 Plymouth No MA         1:53.26  
 54  1233 Franko, Emily       12 Shaker                 1:53.63  
 55  1243 Maxwell, Carlie     11 Shaker                 1:54.27  
 56  1019 McAnney, Taylor     10 Monadnock              1:54.76  
 57   542 Reed, Alexis        10 Averill Park           1:55.75  
 58  1263 Barter, Riley       11 St. Johnsbury          1:57.87  
 59  1294 Sexton, Jessica     10 Timberlane             1:58.14  
 60   971 Clark, Laura        12 Manch Central          1:58.64  
 61   948 Vice-Van Heyde, An  09 Lebanon                1:59.11  
 62  1316 Weston, Abby        12 Waterville             1:59.69  
 63   817 Daviero, Emma       09 Guilderland            2:00.47  
 64  1300 Hall, Nora          10 Toll Gate              2:04.92  
 65   830 Gallimore, Sarah    12 Hanover                2:07.50  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:13.45  2007        Caroline King, Scotia-Glenville (NY)      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   512 Smith, Estela       10 Holy Names             2:22.28   10   
  2   870 Curtis, Whitney     11 James Hillhouse        2:22.60    8   
  3   895 Marino, Caitlin     12 La Salle RI            2:24.18    6   
  4   889 Falvey, Caroline    11 La Salle RI            2:24.75    4   
  5  1093 Richer, Julie       12 Northbridge            2:25.12    2   
  6  1177 Cooper, Alex        10 Rush-Henrietta         2:25.39    1   
  7   622 Casey, Jordan       10 Burnt Hills            2:27.79  
  8  1176 Allen-Caballaro, X  10 Rush-Henrietta         2:27.82  
  9  1086 Parzych, Anka       12 Niskayuna              2:28.44  
 10   633 Martino, Daniele    11 Burnt Hills            2:29.90  
 11   515 Aylwin-Descoteaux,  11 Ahuntsic               2:30.30  
 12  1115 DeVito, Anna        10 Pembroke               2:30.69  
 13  1232 Fahey, Chloe         8 Shaker                 2:32.36  
 14   517 Lavoie, Mathilde    10 Ahuntsic               2:32.62  
 15  1252 Stockert, Ellen     12 Shaker                 2:33.19  
 16   648 Widrig, Klara       12 Burnt Hills            2:33.95  
 17   651 Gregoire, Dominiqu  10 Charlemagne            2:34.20  
 18  1181 Glitch, Kristina    11 Rush-Henrietta         2:36.10  
 19  1127 Nagle, Tessa        09 Pembroke               2:36.81  
 20   537 Klippert, Maia      10 Averill Park           2:37.05  
 21  1253 Teeter, Emil         8 Shaker                 2:37.84  
 22   670 Capobianco, Laura   11 Colonie                2:37.88  
 23  1301 Lavallee, Katie     11 Toll Gate              2:37.92  
 24   536 Hurley, Sydney      10 Averill Park           2:38.17  
 25   540 Mack, Brittney      10 Averill Park           2:38.18  
 26  1167 Merrill, Ally       09 Portsmouth RI          2:38.70  
 27   686 Saxe, Noelle         8 Colonie                2:38.82  
 28  1060 Shuman, Ellie       12 Nashua North           2:38.89  
 29  1275 Towle, Macy         11 St. Johnsbury          2:38.93  
 30  1058 Pike, Christiana    12 Nashua North           2:41.50  
 31  1162 Ciocca, Emily       12 Portsmouth RI          2:42.62  
 32  1037 Heyden, Katarina    10 Mt. Hope               2:42.89  
 33   656 Carter, Sarah       10 Cohoes                 2:43.34  
 34   675 Dugan, Tori         10 Colonie                2:43.80  
 35  1269 Hammer, Bettina     09 St. Johnsbury          2:44.11  
 36  1075 Batzinger, Kathlee  11 Niskayuna              2:44.50  
 37  1039 Ramos, Vivian       12 Mt. Hope               2:45.35  
 38  1304 Petrangelo, Daniel  11 Toll Gate              2:49.22  
 39  1078 Farley, Elizabeth   12 Niskayuna              2:49.51  
 40  1161 Cardone, Maria      11 Portsmouth RI          2:50.00  
 41  1057 Kossayda, Carla     09 Nashua North           2:51.01  
 42  1036 Dion, Aly           12 Mt. Hope               2:51.03  
 43   865 Waidlich, Chelsea   11 Indian Hills           2:53.52  
 44  1270 Hammer, Stephanie   11 St. Johnsbury          2:55.54  
 45  1284 Fowler, Jaclynn     10 Stevens                3:03.37  
 46   524 Baillie, Muriel     10 Austin Prep            3:11.56  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:55.08  2008        Jordan White, Holy Names Academy (NY)     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   513 Triller, Leah       11 Holy Names             2:55.23   10   
  2   602 McCabe, Molly       11 Bishop Guertin         3:00.54    8   
  3   871 Davis, Kellie       12 James Hillhouse        3:02.91    6   
  4  1302 Moen, Haley         12 Toll Gate              3:05.30    4   
  5   555 Portelli, Julianna  11 Barrington             3:05.63    2   
  6   578 Harum, Brynna       11 Bishop Feehan          3:05.74    1   
  7  1187 MacDonald, Alana    12 Rush-Henrietta         3:06.84  
  8  1192 Quinn, Siobhan      10 Rush-Henrietta         3:07.84  
  9   641 Pruyn, Schuyler     12 Burnt Hills            3:09.77  
 10  1175 Frantz, Kirsten     09 Royal West             3:10.96  
 11   516 Aylwin-Descoteaux,  12 Ahuntsic               3:11.06  
 12   898 Papazian, Elise     09 La Salle RI            3:11.38  
 13  1240 Lavender, Shannon   09 Shaker                 3:11.86  
 14   557 Verner-Crist, Mega  11 Barrington             3:11.87  
 15   526 Lombardo, Elizabet  11 Austin Prep            3:12.02  
 16   568 Reardon, Kylie      11 Billerica              3:12.21  
 17  1241 Libruk, Laura       11 Shaker                 3:12.74  
 18   777 Sepe, Kayla         10 Foxborough             3:13.13  
 19   577 Hannon, Elizabeth   10 Bishop Feehan          3:13.65  
 20   646 Scott, Alexis       10 Burnt Hills            3:13.71  
 21  1130 Leta, Ashley        11 Peru                   3:13.76  
 22  1051 Farren, Kayla       11 Nashua North           3:13.79  
 23   728 Sorbello, Brittney  12 Dover                  3:13.96  
 24  1228 Chakmakas, Jean     12 Shaker                 3:15.10  
 25  1089 Sciortino, Lexi      8 Niskayuna              3:15.13  
 26   894 Lynch, Cianna       09 La Salle RI            3:15.85  
 27   608 Poublon, Danielle   09 Bishop Guertin         3:16.14  
 28   897 O'Neill, Audrey     09 La Salle RI            3:16.79  
 29   621 Carrier, Stephanie  11 Burnt Hills            3:17.33  
 30  1298 Cawley, Jess        10 Toll Gate              3:18.54  
 31   775 Carnino, Michaela   12 Foxborough             3:18.57  
 32   827 Bardos, Aidan       12 Hanover                3:18.61  
 33   565 Hanlon, Emily       12 Billerica              3:19.03  
 34  1044 Duncan, Andrea      12 Mt. Mansfield          3:20.29  
 35  1121 James, Teresa       11 Pembroke               3:21.23  
 36   704 Wojeski, Brooke     11 Columbia               3:22.90  
 37  1007 Krafft, Aimee       10 Milford                3:23.54  
 38  1172 Lary, Haddie        11 Randolph               3:23.95  
 39  1323 McAdams, Nicole     10 West Warwick           3:25.25  
 40  1003 Fagan, Taylor       11 Milford                3:27.36  
 41   819 Jourdin, Aylssa     09 Guilderland            3:27.45  
 42  1191 Pettit, Crystal     11 Rush-Henrietta         3:27.56  
 43  1022 Krawczyk, McKenzie  12 Mt. Anthony            3:28.05  
 44  1052 Farren, Kelsi       09 Nashua North           3:28.14  
 45   716 Tebbits, Katherine  11 Concord                3:28.21  
 46  1143 Gordon, Allison     10 Plymouth No MA         3:28.36  
 47  1029 Cox, Emmie          11 Mt. Ararat             3:28.78  
 48  1004 Gentilhomme, Britt  11 Milford                3:29.07  
 49   952 Lemos, Amy          09 Lincoln                3:29.64  
 50  1140 Borofski, Katrina   12 Plymouth No MA         3:29.95  
 51  1134 Larder, Mikala      11 Pioneer NY             3:30.12  
 52   953 L'Esperance, Amand  09 Lincoln                3:30.22  
 53   687 Schillaci, Kaite    10 Colonie                3:30.94  
 54  1090 Wagner, Megan       11 Niskayuna              3:31.22  
 55  1125 Marzuq, Yasmeen     11 Pembroke               3:31.27  
 56   545 Wood, Lauren        10 Averill Park           3:31.54  
 57  1170 Ward, Courtney      10 Portsmouth RI          3:33.48  
 58   676 Egan, Hailey         8 Colonie                3:34.42  
 59   681 Malecki, Jackie     11 Colonie                3:37.12  
 60  1168 Proffitt, Jamie     12 Portsmouth RI          3:37.26  
 61  1353 Spangler, Claire    10 Woodstock              3:37.51  
 62  1165 Holland, Raegan     12 Portsmouth RI          3:38.61  
 63  1048 Braccio, Nicolina   09 Nashua North           3:39.32  
 64  1087 Romanzo, Natalia    09 Niskayuna              3:44.31  
 65   541 Omecinsky, Michael  11 Averill Park           3:50.11  
 66  1132 Gray, Ashlee        09 Pioneer NY             3:51.03  
 67   543 Rush, Morgan        12 Averill Park           3:57.78  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Unseeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   526 Lombardo, Elizabet  11 Austin Prep            5:23.20  
  2  1219 Champagne, Margare  09 Seton Catholic         5:29.55  
  3   591 Maida, Arianna      11 Bishop Fenwick         5:30.10  
  4   622 Casey, Jordan       10 Burnt Hills            5:30.54  
  5  1145 Gorton, Sophie      10 Plymouth No MA         5:31.78  
  6   635 Messere, Josette    11 Burnt Hills            5:35.19  
  7  1218 Watson, Ashley      09 Schuylerville          5:36.22  
  8   768 Geniti, Kimberly    11 Fonda Fultonvill       5:36.86  
  9  1091 Wasserbach, Erica    8 Niskayuna              5:37.07  
 10  1232 Fahey, Chloe         8 Shaker                 5:39.30  
 11   671 Chambers, Amanda     8 Colonie                5:39.31  
 12   779 Bova, Sydney        10 Frontier               5:43.25  
 13   790 VanRemmen, Madelin  12 Frontier               5:43.67  
 14   548 Burgess, Alice      12 Barrington             5:45.05  
 15  1253 Teeter, Emil         8 Shaker                 5:46.20  
 16  1230 Czupil, Payton       8 Shaker                 5:47.21  
 17   582 Santoro, Adrienne   10 Bishop Feehan          5:48.63  
 18  1298 Cawley, Jess        10 Toll Gate              5:49.05  
 19   705 Wojeski, Chelsea    11 Columbia               5:49.56  
 20   572 Thompson, Cairo     12 Billerica              5:49.71  
 21  1119 Harland, Sara       12 Pembroke               5:50.68  
 22   797 Reinhardt, Morgan   09 Gloversville           5:50.76  
 23  1114 DeBenidictus, Juli  10 Pembroke               5:50.79  
 24   771 Phelps, Samantha    11 Fonda Fultonvill       5:51.25  
 25  1312 Ettinger, Brooke    10 Waterville             5:51.90  
 26   685 Pellegrini, Caroly  11 Colonie                5:54.20  
 27  1113 Rosten, Shelby      10 Oxbow                  5:55.94  
 28   695 Hernandez, Jessica  10 Columbia               5:56.88  
 29  1271 Mulcahy, Molly      10 St. Johnsbury          5:59.12  
 30  1120 Hickie, Cassie      09 Pembroke               6:00.78  
 31  1211 Freemire, Julia     09 Schuylerville          6:00.89  
 32   923 Pericozzi, Emily    11 Lancaster              6:01.00  
 33   807 Lapham, Hilary       8 Greenwich              6:02.69  
 34  1301 Lavallee, Katie     11 Toll Gate              6:02.95  
 35  1220 Munn, Maddy         09 Seton Catholic         6:03.28  
 36  1282 Wentworth, Alex     11 St Thomas Aquina       6:06.18  
 37   977 Webster, Holly      11 Manch Central          6:06.34  
 38  1133 Jaroszewski, Katel  09 Pioneer NY             6:12.05  
 39   745 Salmon, Jillian     12 Emma Willard           6:12.83  
 40   952 Lemos, Amy          09 Lincoln                6:15.46  
 41   866 Ward, Brianna       12 Indian Hills           6:25.59  
 42   918 Hopkins, Jessi      10 Lancaster              6:26.48  
 43  1304 Petrangelo, Daniel  11 Toll Gate              6:27.35  
 44   800 Batty, Mikayla      11 Greenwich              7:28.00  
 45   806 Hviid, Annie        12 Greenwich              7:47.65  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Seeded
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:53.87  1985        Eileen Ellig, Rutland (VT) HS             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   905 Wilbur, Sheridan    10 La Salle RI            5:02.72   10   
  2   764 Murdock, Shannon    10 Exeter                 5:02.88    8   
  3   509 Maloy, Catherine    12 Holy Names             5:03.93    6   
  4  1098 Lenehan, Brianna    12 Norwich Free           5:04.34    4   
  5  1346 Pelletier, Alexa    12 Winnacunnet            5:04.52    2   
  6   840 McConville, Julie   12 Hingham                5:06.59    1   
  7  1287 Pierce, Charlotte   12 Thornton Academy       5:07.52  
  8   843 Newton, Emma        11 Hollis/Brookline       5:08.70  
  9   523 Saccoach, Sarah     12 Arch Williams          5:10.44  
 10  1006 Hawkins, Courtney   12 Milford                5:10.50  
 11   899 Rego, Eliza         09 La Salle RI            5:12.42  
 12  1088 Sciortino, Felicia  12 Niskayuna              5:13.81  
 13   968 Szymanski, Amanda   12 Londonderry            5:14.33  
 14   707 Boesch-Dining, Smi  11 Concord                5:17.38  
 15   778 Sykes, Haley        11 Foxborough             5:17.66  
 16   732 Gothers, Grace      12 East Catholic          5:18.96  
 17  1264 Bornstein, Quinn    11 St. Johnsbury          5:19.24  
 18   549 Coogan, Mary Kate   11 Barrington             5:22.18  
 19  1141 Borofski, Nicole    12 Plymouth No MA         5:22.76  
 20   511 Scott, Kaylee       10 Holy Names             5:24.37  
 21  1139 Ruffo, Kerri        11 Plainfield             5:24.77  
 22   667 Bower, Bellame      09 Colonie                5:28.65  
 23  1292 Kimball, Hannah     12 Timberlane             5:30.22  
 24  1283 Bedard, Lara        09 Stanislas              5:31.60  
 25   643 Roecker, Meagan     12 Burnt Hills            5:33.18  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run Unseeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   603 Murphy, Sarah       11 Bishop Guertin        11:57.56  
  2   694 Guilbo, Katie       10 Columbia              12:00.10  
  3   605 Ntengeri, Heidi     09 Bishop Guertin        12:01.84  
  4  1315 Thomas, Tiana       12 Waterville            12:03.44  
  5   585 Svensen, Kate       11 Bishop Feehan         12:03.83  
  6   902 Varone, Victoria    12 La Salle RI           12:16.53  
  7  1278 Hiatt, Melissa      10 St Thomas Aquina      12:19.63  
  8   983 McGurk, Elizabeth   12 Mascenic Reg          12:21.80  
  9   654 Young, Kristen      12 Chelmsford            12:25.04  
 10   819 Jourdin, Aylssa     09 Guilderland           12:25.74  
 11   652 Taylor, Casey       11 Chelmsford            12:25.92  
 12   769 Kasza, Jamie        09 Fonda Fultonvill      12:32.93  
 13  1255 Gillis, Hannah      09 Souhegan              12:34.18  
 14   569 Rich, Kayla         10 Billerica             12:35.09  
 15   673 Dang, Michelle       8 Colonie               12:38.45  
 16   640 Picozzi, Gigi       09 Burnt Hills           12:39.64  
 17   653 Turner, Ally        12 Chelmsford            12:41.44  
 18   634 McGuinness, Mary    10 Burnt Hills           12:41.87  
 19   610 Salem, Shauna       11 Bishop Guertin        12:45.15  
 20   953 L'Esperance, Amand  09 Lincoln               12:50.95  
 21  1277 Ells, Hannah        11 St Thomas Aquina      12:51.96  
 22  1081 Labate, Laura       09 Niskayuna             12:55.82  
 23  1085 O'Rourke, Cassidy   09 Niskayuna             12:56.24  
 24   998 Pickett, Alexandra  12 Merrimack             13:04.12  
 25  1273 Remick, Jessica     10 St. Johnsbury         13:06.43  
 26   538 Kolakowski, Julian  11 Averill Park          13:14.80  
 27  1210 Cerqua, Rainey      10 Schuylerville         13:15.39  
 28  1129 Dobozy, Cheyanne    10 Peru                  13:16.04  
 29   672 Charton, Emily      11 Colonie               13:30.31  
 30   791 Wilson, Emily       12 Frontier              13:38.26  
 31   784 Hall, Kennedy       12 Frontier              13:39.79  
 32   682 Medeiros, Amanda    11 Colonie               13:41.09  
 33  1231 Dzialo, Jessica     12 Shaker                13:42.85  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run Seeded
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 10:32.24  1989        Cheri Goddard, Saratoga (NY) HS          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1309 Brown, Bethanie     12 Waterville            10:42.32   10   
  2   580 McNulty, Abby       11 Bishop Feehan         10:54.90    8   
  3   799 Sandreuter, Kirsti  11 Greely                11:40.29    6   
  4   520 Lyman, Lydia        11 Alvirne               11:44.26    4   
  5  1042 Tavares, Karina     09 Mt. Hope              11:47.88    2   
  6   527 McDermott, Elizabe  12 Austin Prep           11:48.49    1   
  7  1290 Estep, Katherine    12 Timberlane            11:51.21  
  8   571 Schultz, Julie      11 Billerica             11:53.66  
  9   900 Renzi, Rachael      11 La Salle RI           11:54.23  
 10   576 Cutillo, Jackie     10 Bishop Feehan         11:56.28  
 11   973 Gagnon, Laurel      12 Manch Central         11:56.65  
 12   650 Hansen, Elizabeth   12 Chariho               12:02.69  
 13   548 Burgess, Alice      12 Barrington            12:03.02  
 14   703 Smith, Renee         7 Columbia              12:08.15  
 15   841 Benz, Emily         12 Hollis/Brookline      12:13.94  
 16   974 Harris, Emily       10 Manch Central         12:23.17  
 17   563 Carbone, Allison    12 Billerica             12:32.71  
 18   510 Reid, Emily         12 Holy Names            12:49.59  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M  8.11  2003        Rometta Alexander, Williamsville (NY) South 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1112 Saccone, Ally       12 Old Rocheste              8.50q  6 
  2   599 Garnick, Betsy      12 Bishop Guertin            8.67q  9 
  3  1094 Honan, Mallory      12 NE Clinton                8.87q  5 
  4  1016 Athanasopoulos, Mi  12 Monadnock                 8.89q  4 
  5  1209 Borini, Isabella    12 Schalmont                 8.99q  4 
  6  1015 Athanasopoulos, Je  12 Monadnock                 9.11q  7 
  7   868 Curtis, Gabrielle   09 James Hillhouse           9.26q  2 
  7  1303 Pena, Erika         10 Toll Gate                 9.26q  6 
  9   954 Redding, Brittany   12 Lincoln                   9.30q  3 
 10  1314 Shulta, Sarah       10 Waterville                9.32q  1 
 11   639 Owens, Jaleah       10 Burnt Hills               9.34q  5 
 12   782 Buck, Kaitlyn       12 Frontier                  9.40q  1 
 13   720 Bolduc, Erin        12 Cony                      9.54q  4 
 14  1032 Oneal, Lizzie       12 Mt. Ararat                9.56q  8 
 15   772 Therrien, Lindsay   11 Fonda Fultonvill          9.60q  8 
 15   731 Gandiaga, Elena     12 East Catholic             9.60q  3 
 17   877 White, Jaliyah      10 James Hillhouse           9.61   3 
 18   888 Ernster, Mary       10 La Salle RI               9.62   8 
 19   941 Ludew, Kelly        12 Lebanon                   9.66   8 
 20   951 Flaxington, Taylor  12 Lincoln                   9.69   1 
 21   862 Rivas, Hannah       12 Indian Hills              9.71   3 
 22  1124 Leung, Caroline     10 Pembroke                  9.77   3 
 23  1046 Yindra, Hannah      12 Mt. Mansfield             9.78   6 
 24   821 Marco, Abby         11 Guilderland               9.79   6 
 25  1166 Kaufman, Jessica    11 Portsmouth RI             9.80   2 
 26  1038 McPherson, Kylie    11 Mt. Hope                  9.82   2 
 27  1352 Bassette, Kathryn   10 Woodstock                 9.85   5 
 28  1122 Kelly, Grace        10 Pembroke                  9.88   7 
 29  1054 Ireland, Keilah     12 Nashua North              9.90   7 
 30   950 D'Amelio, Marissa   12 Lincoln                   9.91   7 
 31  1061 Stumpf, Amanda      10 Nashua North              9.93   9 
 32   903 Wainwright, Morgan  11 La Salle RI               9.96   4 
 33   630 Madden, Hannah      10 Burnt Hills               9.97   2 
 34   564 Dodd, Jaimie        12 Billerica                10.00   9 
 35   798 Thomas, Chanel      12 Gloversville             10.01   1 
 36  1190 Minges, Jenna       11 Rush-Henrietta           10.02   8 
 36  1322 Goretaya, Oksana    12 West Warwick             10.02   5 
 38  1070 Murphy, Bridget     10 Nashua South             10.07   5 
 39   752 Neverett, Mariah    11 Essex Jct                10.09   7 
 40  1159 Kippley, Ashley     12 Ports Christian          10.11   4 
 41   882 Joseph, Hayley      11 Kearsarge                10.15   1 
 42  1227 Catalfamo, Kayla    12 Shaker                   10.16   6 
 43   699 Maloney, Colleen    11 Columbia                 10.19   6 
 44   792 Cabrera-Case, Aman  12 Gloversville             10.20   1 
 45  1086 Parzych, Anka       12 Niskayuna                10.24   8 
 46   701 Palumbo, Cali       11 Columbia                 10.25   2 
 47   502 Coutu-Marcotte, Je  10 Les Estacades            10.27   2 
 48   560 Moyna, Brit         12 Bellows Falls            10.31   9 
 49  1151 Bishop, Katherine   12 Plymouth NH              10.33   3 
 50  1286 Root, Nikki         10 Stevens                  10.37   6 
 51   774 Carleton, Devon     12 Foxborough               10.47   7 
 51  1223 Benoit, Rachel      12 Shaker                   10.47   7 
 51   908 Bicknell, Kayla     11 Lancaster                10.47   5 
 54  1229 Corelli, Gina       10 Shaker                   10.59   1 
 55  1152 Huynen, Anneke      10 Plymouth NH              10.63   9 
 56  1204 Bruno, Sabrina      10 Saranac                  10.75   5 
 57  1009 Lippitt, Brianna    10 Milford                  10.78   9 
 58  1050 Domenech, Marissa   11 Nashua North             10.89   4 
 59   820 Larson, Lian        10 Guilderland              11.01   2 
 60   828 Bartels, Sophie     12 Hanover                  11.05   3 
 61   787 Orth, Bridget       11 Frontier                 11.09   9 
 62   825 Wall, Lindsay       12 Guilderland              11.10   8 
 62  1090 Wagner, Megan       11 Niskayuna                11.10   3 
 64  1014 Wood, Emily         09 Milford                  11.45   1 
 65  1337 Dulac, Nicole       12 Windsor                  11.65   2 
 66   879 Carle, Olivia       12 Kearsarge                12.55   4 
 --   831 Lamm, Fenner        09 Hanover                     DQ   4  Ran around hurdle
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M  8.11  2003        Rometta Alexander, Williamsville (NY) South 
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   599 Garnick, Betsy      12 Bishop Guertin            8.30Q  2 
  2  1112 Saccone, Ally       12 Old Rocheste              8.71Q  1 
  3  1094 Honan, Mallory      12 NE Clinton                8.62Q  2 
  4  1016 Athanasopoulos, Mi  12 Monadnock                 8.80Q  1 
  5  1015 Athanasopoulos, Je  12 Monadnock                 8.92q  2 
  6   868 Curtis, Gabrielle   09 James Hillhouse           9.03q  1 
  7  1314 Shulta, Sarah       10 Waterville                9.10q  2 
  8   954 Redding, Brittany   12 Lincoln                   9.17q  1 
  9   639 Owens, Jaleah       10 Burnt Hills               9.29   2 
 10  1032 Oneal, Lizzie       12 Mt. Ararat                9.37   2 
 11   731 Gandiaga, Elena     12 East Catholic             9.41   1 
 12   782 Buck, Kaitlyn       12 Frontier                  9.52   1 
 13   772 Therrien, Lindsay   11 Fonda Fultonvill          9.59   2 
 14  1303 Pena, Erika         10 Toll Gate                 9.61   2 
 15   720 Bolduc, Erin        12 Cony                     10.10   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M  8.11  2003        Rometta Alexander, Williamsville (NY) South 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   599 Garnick, Betsy      12 Bishop Guertin            8.29   10   
  2  1094 Honan, Mallory      12 NE Clinton                8.53    8   
  3  1112 Saccone, Ally       12 Old Rocheste              8.57    6   
  4  1016 Athanasopoulos, Mi  12 Monadnock                 8.74    4   
  5   868 Curtis, Gabrielle   09 James Hillhouse           8.90    2   
  6  1015 Athanasopoulos, Je  12 Monadnock                 9.05    1   
  7   954 Redding, Brittany   12 Lincoln                   9.07  
  8  1314 Shulta, Sarah       10 Waterville                9.13  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:46.97  2007        Acton Boxborough (MA)                     
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 James Hillhouse CT                                  1:48.33   1  10   
  2 La Salle Academy RI                                 1:49.09   1   8   
  3 Mt. Anthony VT                                      1:49.46   1   6   
  4 Waterville ME                                       1:49.63   2   4   
  5 Niskayuna NY                                        1:51.75   1   2   
  6 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake NY                        1:51.99   2   1   
  7 Colonie NY                                          1:52.47   3 
  8 Dorval-JeanXXIII QC                                 1:54.14   2 
  9 Plymouth North MA                                   1:54.58   4 
 10 Merrimack NH                                        1:56.10   5 
 11 Exeter NH                                           1:56.95   4 
 12 Lebanon NH                                          1:56.95   3 
 13 Concord NH                                          1:57.30   4 
 14 Indian Hills NJ                                     1:58.05   4 
 15 Gloversville NY                                     1:58.11   4 
 16 Cohoes NY                                           1:58.43   5 
 17 Nashua South NH                                     1:58.75   5 
 18 Shaker NY                                           1:59.76   3 
 19 Lincoln High RI                                     2:00.52   3 
 20 St. Johnsbury Academy VT                            2:06.01   5 
 -- Hanover NH                                              DNF   3 
 -- Rush-Henrietta NY                                       DNF   2 
 -- Academie Les Estacades QC                                DQ   1  Pass out of zone
 -- Guilderland NY                                           DQ   5  Pass out of zone
 -- Lancaster NY                                             DQ   2  Pass out of zone
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:58.49  1995        Columbia (NJ) HS                          
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 James Hillhouse CT                                  3:59.33   1  10   
  2 Colonie NY                                          3:59.79   1   8   
  3 Rush-Henrietta NY                                   4:08.71   1   6   
  4 La Salle Academy RI                                 4:08.72   2   4   
  5 Norwich Free Academy CT                             4:13.58   1   2   
  6 Winnacunnet NH                                      4:14.56   3   1   
  7 Exeter NH                                           4:15.01   4 
  8 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake NY                        4:16.89   3 
  9 Columbia NY                                         4:17.09   4 
 10 Toll Gate RI                                        4:18.75   2 
 11 Concord NH                                          4:18.98   4 
 12 Indian Hills NJ                                     4:19.40   3 
 13 Hanover NH                                          4:21.69   2 
 14 Shaker NY                                           4:21.72   3 
 15 Bishop Feehan MA                                    4:21.98   1 
 16 Milford NH                                          4:25.38   4 
 17 Monadnock NH                                        4:26.07   2 
 18 Averill Park NY                                     4:26.83   2 
 19 Mt. Anthony VT                                      4:28.47   5 
 20 Windham NH                                          4:29.42   4 
 21 Guilderland NY                                      4:33.07   5 
 22 Barrington RI                                       4:35.25   5 
 23 Nashua South NH                                     4:38.20   6 
 24 Pioneer NY                                          4:39.87   6 
 25 Lancaster NY                                        4:42.83   6 
 26 St. Johnsbury Academy VT                            4:43.05   5 
 27 Niskayuna NY                                        4:45.44   6 
 28 Austin Prep MA                                      4:58.59   6 
 29 Lebanon NH                                          4:59.12   5 
 -- Timberlane NH                                           DNF   3 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 9:23.34  2008        Holy Names Academy (NY)                   
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 La Salle Academy RI                                 9:36.88   10   
  2 James Hillhouse CT                                  9:44.17    8   
  3 Barrington RI                                       9:45.96    6   
  4 Colonie NY                                          9:50.71    4   
  5 Rush-Henrietta NY                                   9:57.18    2   
  6 South Burlington VT                                10:02.38    1   
  7 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake NY                       10:04.32  
  8 Columbia NY                                        10:16.46  
  9 Merrimack NH                                       10:27.43  
 10 Niskayuna NY                                       10:32.15  
 11 Frontier NY                                        10:35.74  
 12 Milford NH                                         10:43.50  
 13 Nashua North NH                                    10:44.10  
 14 St. Thomas Aquinas NH                              10:49.14  
 15 Concord NH                                         10:51.45  
 16 Cohoes NY                                          10:52.47  
 17 Saranac NY                                         11:13.28  
 18 Manchester West NH                                 11:14.56  
 19 St. Johnsbury Academy VT                           11:14.69  
 20 Lancaster NY                                       11:34.24  
 -- Shaker NY                                                DQ   Interference
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:07.11  2012        James Hillhouse (CT) HS                   
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 James Hillhouse CT                                  4:07.05M  1  10   
  2 Colonie NY                                          4:11.58   1   8   
  3 Norwich Free Academy CT                             4:12.50   1   6   
  4 Londonderry NH                                      4:17.19   1   4   
  5 Toll Gate RI                                        4:23.90   2   2   
  6 Portsmouth RI                                       4:28.36   2   1   
  7 Plymouth North MA                                   4:28.38   3 
  8 La Salle Academy RI                                 4:28.77   2 
  9 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham MA                       4:31.98   1 
 10 Pembroke MA                                         4:32.35   2 
 11 Shaker NY                                           4:34.15   2 
 12 Mt. Hope RI                                         4:34.46   3 
 13 Schuylerville NY                                    4:37.00   3 
 14 Merrimack NH                                        4:37.65   4 
 15 Milford NH                                          4:40.56   5 
 16 Mt. Ararat ME                                       4:41.76   3 
 17 Niskayuna NY                                        4:41.91   5 
 18 Indian Hills NJ                                     4:41.98   6 
 19 Rush-Henrietta NY                                   4:42.34   3 
 20 Plymouth South MA                                   4:43.53   4 
 21 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake NY                        4:44.34   5 
 22 West Warwick RI                                     4:48.16   6 
 23 Pioneer NY                                          4:48.31   6 
 24 Greenwich NY                                        4:49.40   6 
 25 Barrington RI                                       4:51.38   4 
 26 Lancaster NY                                        4:52.39   5 
 27 Austin Prep MA                                      4:56.97   4 
 28 Lebanon NH                                          5:03.15   5 
 29 St. Johnsbury Academy VT                            5:11.38   4 
 30 Windsor VT                                          5:36.39   6 
 
Girls Distance Medley
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 12:12.44  2012        LaSalle (RI) Academy                     
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 La Salle Academy RI                                12:19.63   10   
  2 Barrington RI                                      12:29.20    8   
  3 Bishop Feehan MA                                   12:29.57    6   
  4 Niskayuna NY                                       12:33.44    4   
  5 Rush-Henrietta NY                                  12:41.24    2   
  6 Colonie NY                                         12:54.92    1   
  7 Shaker NY                                          12:56.69  
  8 Indian Hills NJ                                    13:16.65  
  9 Greenwich NY                                       13:19.23  
 10 Londonderry NH                                     13:20.97  
 11 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham MA                      13:34.87  
 12 St. Johnsbury Academy VT                           13:44.62  
 13 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake NY                       13:45.60  
 14 Plymouth North MA                                  13:45.93  
 15 Averill Park NY                                    13:56.73  
 16 Merrimack NH                                       13:59.11  
 17 Plymouth South MA                                  14:01.24  
 18 Portsmouth RI                                      14:26.87  
 19 Saranac NY                                         14:48.71  
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: M  6-00  1987        Allison Smith, Clarence (NY) HS             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1174 Frantz, Allison     10 Royal West             5-04.00      1.62m  10   
  2  1102 Schaeffer, Erin     12 Norwich Free           5-02.00      1.57m   8   
  3  1209 Borini, Isabella    12 Schalmont             J5-02.00      1.57m   6   
  4   741 Armstrong, Keishor  12 Emma Willard          J5-02.00      1.57m   4   
  5   688 Sholtes, Marissa    11 Colonie               J5-02.00      1.57m   2   
  6   737 Lefebvre-Oatis, Mi  09 Edouard Montpeti      J5-02.00      1.57m   0.50
  6  1242 Madison, Hannah     12 Shaker                J5-02.00      1.57m   0.50
  8   736 Zesky, Nina         11 East Syracuse         J5-02.00      1.57m 
  9   575 Yoder, Tereasa      11 Bishop Feehan          5-00.00      1.52m 
  9  1070 Murphy, Bridget     10 Nashua South           5-00.00      1.52m 
  9   935 Goodwin, Natasha    11 Lebanon                5-00.00      1.52m 
  9  1173 Yates, Lashaunda       Royal Vale             5-00.00      1.52m 
  9   701 Palumbo, Cali       11 Columbia               5-00.00      1.52m 
  9   628 Hjelmar, Samantha   09 Burnt Hills            5-00.00      1.52m 
  9   754 Sopchak, Emma       12 Essex Jct              5-00.00      1.52m 
 16  1307 Bolduc, Kellie      10 Waterville             4-10.00      1.47m 
 16  1013 Rougeau, Olivia     09 Milford                4-10.00      1.47m 
 16  1054 Ireland, Keilah     12 Nashua North           4-10.00      1.47m 
 16   931 Anikis, Lauren      09 Lebanon                4-10.00      1.47m 
 16   888 Ernster, Mary       10 La Salle RI            4-10.00      1.47m 
 --  1198 Wisniewski, Jessic  12 Rush-Henrietta              NH            
 --  1279 Michaud, Brianna    12 St Thomas Aquina            NH            
 --   601 Langlois, Michelle  11 Bishop Guertin              NH            
 --   600 Kiczuk, Rachel      10 Bishop Guertin              NH            
 --   562 Barrett, Nicole     12 Billerica                   NH            
 --   508 Insero, Alyson      11 Holy Names                  NH            
 --   596 Annand, Emily       12 Bishop Guertin              NH            
 --  1011 Olsen, Brooke       12 Milford                     NH            
 --   976 Vaillancourt, Sara  12 Manch Central               NH            
 --  1095 Gabrielle, Katheri  12 Norwich Free                NH            
 --   914 Gervan, Olivia       8 Lancaster                   NH            
 --   967 Ortiz, Yorgelis     09 Londonderry                 NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 14-00  2005        Mary Saxer, Lancaster (NY) HS               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   926 Thill, Jenny        12 Lancaster             12-00.00      3.65m  10   
  2   689 Snyder, Kara        11 Colonie               11-06.00      3.50m   8   
  3   721 Folsom, Lindsey     12 Cony                 J11-06.00      3.50m   6   
  4   649 Salmon, Brittany    12 Centennial           J11-06.00      3.50m   4   
  5   714 Reese, Megan        11 Concord               10-06.00      3.20m   2   
  6   631 Manly, Kalli        09 Burnt Hills           10-00.00      3.04m   1   
  7   951 Flaxington, Taylor  12 Lincoln              J10-00.00      3.04m 
  8  1352 Bassette, Kathryn   10 Woodstock            J10-00.00      3.04m 
  9  1064 Allard, Elizabeth   11 Nashua South           9-00.00      2.74m 
 10  1045 Smith, Carissa      12 Mt. Mansfield          8-06.00      2.59m 
 10   783 Chizuk, Haley       11 Frontier               8-06.00      2.59m 
 10   945 Selmer, Heather     12 Lebanon                8-06.00      2.59m 
 10  1306 Bolduc, Georgia     12 Waterville             8-06.00      2.59m 
 10  1160 Muse, Sarah         12 Portsmouth NH          8-06.00      2.59m 
 15   566 Kelly, Nicole       10 Billerica              8-00.00      2.43m 
 15  1138 Martin, Sydney      11 Pioneer Valley         8-00.00      2.43m 
 15   858 Gandy, Kaela        10 Indian Hills           8-00.00      2.43m 
 15   560 Moyna, Brit         12 Bellows Falls          8-00.00      2.43m 
 15  1314 Shulta, Sarah       10 Waterville             8-00.00      2.43m 
 --  1308 Bridger, Gabby      11 Waterville                  NH            
 --   558 Barnett, Mariah     11 Bellows Falls               NH            
 --   885 Beatrice, Sarah     12 La Salle RI                 NH            
 --  1262 Myott, Mackenzie    09 So Glens Falls              NH            
 --  1200 Yuhas, Rachel       12 Rush-Henrietta              NH            
 
Girls Long Jump Seeded
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 19-09.50  2007        Arantxa King, Medford (MA) HS            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   599 Garnick, Betsy      12 Bishop Guertin        17-08.25      5.39m  10   
  2   780 Brooks, McKyla      10 Frontier              17-05.25      5.31m   8   
  3   739 Roche, Magali       10 Edouard Montpeti      17-03.75      5.27m   6   
  4  1174 Frantz, Allison     10 Royal West            16-09.00      5.10m   4   
  5  1094 Honan, Mallory      12 NE Clinton            16-06.50      5.04m   2   
  6  1351 Bassette, Elizabet  12 Woodstock             16-05.50      5.01m   1   
  7  1261 Gilding, Kayla      10 So Burlington        J16-05.50      5.01m 
  8  1016 Athanasopoulos, Mi  12 Monadnock             16-01.75      4.92m 
  9   915 Grazen, Ashley      09 Lancaster             16-00.50      4.88m 
 10  1092 Xu, Alison          12 Niskayuna             15-07.50      4.76m 
 11  1256 Hickey, Mikayla     09 Souhegan              15-04.75      4.69m 
 12   696 Kiehl, Eva          12 Columbia              15-03.25      4.65m 
 13  1344 Checovich, Emma     11 Winnacunnet           14-10.25      4.52m 
 14  1015 Athanasopoulos, Je  12 Monadnock             14-09.50      4.50m 
 15  1096 Grabill, Brittany   12 Norwich Free          14-09.25      4.50m 
 16   904 Walsh, Kaitlin      11 La Salle RI           14-03.00      4.34m 
 17  1313 Roy, Lydia          10 Waterville            14-01.00      4.29m 
 18  1097 Knerr, Lauren       10 Norwich Free          13-11.50      4.25m 
 18   941 Ludew, Kelly        12 Lebanon               13-11.50      4.25m 
 
Girls Long Jump Unseeded
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1078 Farley, Elizabeth   12 Niskayuna             15-05.00      4.69m 
  2   772 Therrien, Lindsay   11 Fonda Fultonvill      15-01.00      4.59m 
  3  1214 Hanehan, Suzi       09 Schuylerville        J15-01.00      4.59m 
  4   942 Michalovic, Georgi  11 Lebanon               14-07.00      4.44m 
  5   911 DeAngelis, Emily    11 Lancaster             14-00.00      4.26m 
  6  1178 Davis, Noelle       10 Rush-Henrietta        13-08.00      4.16m 
  7  1179 Donzo, Adama        09 Rush-Henrietta        12-02.00      3.70m 
 --  1180 Felton, Bryce       09 Rush-Henrietta            FOUL            
 
Girls Triple Jump Seeded
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 40-10  2012        Carla Forbes, Newton North (MA) HS          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   780 Brooks, McKyla      10 Frontier              37-04.50     11.39m  10   
  2  1307 Bolduc, Kellie      10 Waterville            36-04.50     11.08m   8   
  3   740 Seenathuraie, Neen  10 Edouard Montpeti      36-03.25     11.05m   6   
  4   696 Kiehl, Eva          12 Columbia              35-06.00     10.82m   4   
  5   726 Louis, Anne-Lissa   10 Dorval-JeanXXIII      35-04.25     10.77m   2   
  6  1351 Bassette, Elizabet  12 Woodstock             34-10.50     10.62m   1   
  7  1245 McLean, Danielle    12 Shaker                34-06.50     10.52m 
  8  1011 Olsen, Brooke       12 Milford               32-02.50      9.81m 
  9   731 Gandiaga, Elena     12 East Catholic         31-09.00      9.67m 
 10   942 Michalovic, Georgi  11 Lebanon               31-08.50      9.66m 
 11  1352 Bassette, Kathryn   10 Woodstock             31-05.50      9.58m 
 12  1196 Watson, Ceara       10 Rush-Henrietta        31-04.25      9.55m 
 13   818 Delbene, Gabby      12 Guilderland           30-01.25      9.17m 
 --  1041 Spence, Lucy        11 Mt. Hope                  FOUL            
 --  1198 Wisniewski, Jessic  12 Rush-Henrietta            FOUL            
 
Girls Triple Jump Unseeded
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1109 Owen, Shauna        12 Notre Dame MA         33-00.25     10.06m 
  2   742 Breiner, Courtney   10 Emma Willard          32-02.00      9.80m 
  3   805 Haskell, Candace    12 Greenwich             32-01.00      9.77m 
  4   630 Madden, Hannah      10 Burnt Hills           31-10.25      9.70m 
  5  1205 Byerley, Kayla      10 Saranac               31-05.00      9.57m 
  6   820 Larson, Lian        10 Guilderland           30-03.50      9.23m 
  7  1030 Grant, Lauren       10 Mt. Ararat            30-03.00      9.22m 
  8   929 Young, Emily        11 Lancaster             30-00.00      9.14m 
  9  1311 Christensen, Jenn   11 Waterville            29-09.00      9.06m 
 10  1248 Murawski, Sarah     12 Shaker                27-05.50      8.36m 
 11   825 Wall, Lindsay       12 Guilderland           27-04.00      8.33m 
 
Girls Shot Put Unseeded
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   958 Brousseau, Merissa  11 Londonderry           32-02.25      9.81m 
  2  1335 Comstock, Katey     09 Windsor               31-08.00      9.65m 
  3   984 Caesar, Sonja       12 Merrimack             31-02.00      9.49m 
  4   960 Guenther, Sandy     12 Londonderry           30-07.25      9.32m 
  5   692 Arrington, Chakerr  12 Columbia              29-09.75      9.08m 
  6   989 Grassini, Ashley    10 Merrimack             28-10.25      8.79m 
  7   539 Loveridge, Amy      10 Averill Park          28-04.00      8.63m 
  8  1111 Tevnan, Elizabeth   11 Notre Dame MA         28-02.25      8.59m 
  9  1222 Addo, Abigail       11 Shaker                27-10.50      8.49m 
 10   589 Lepley, Margaret    12 Bishop Fenwick        27-09.50      8.47m 
 11   588 Claveau, Carolyn    12 Bishop Fenwick        27-08.75      8.45m 
 12   697 Loomis, Karen       12 Columbia              27-07.00      8.40m 
 13   944 Perron, Haylay      11 Lebanon               27-06.25      8.38m 
 14   693 Dunn-Chesbro, Kirs  12 Columbia              27-04.50      8.34m 
 15  1321 Gauthier, Faye      09 West Warwick          26-05.50      8.06m 
 16   810 Pellington, Michel  12 Greenwich             25-10.50      7.88m 
 17   533 Gibson, Kim         11 Averill Park          25-08.25      7.82m 
 18  1199 Wright, Sharrai     10 Rush-Henrietta        25-05.75      7.76m 
 19   831 Lamm, Fenner        09 Hanover               24-05.25      7.44m 
 20   802 Brownell, Margaret  10 Greenwich             24-05.00      7.44m 
 21  1075 Batzinger, Kathlee  11 Niskayuna             24-03.25      7.39m 
 22  1212 Goldup, Kristy      10 Schuylerville         23-11.50      7.30m 
 23  1341 Nolan, Jaime        12 Windsor               23-10.25      7.27m 
 24   812 Riley, Caitlin      12 Greenwich             22-05.75      6.85m 
 25  1217 St Dennis, Ashley   11 Schuylerville         16-02.75      4.94m 
 
Girls Shot Put Seeded
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 51-05  2009        Julie Labonte, St Justine (QC)              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   920 Kuehlewind, McKenz  11 Lancaster             42-00.50     12.81m  10   
  2   959 Driscoll, Patty     11 Londonderry           37-05.00     11.40m   8   
  3   912 Drozdowski, Courtn  11 Lancaster             35-03.75     10.76m   6   
  4  1186 Lewis, Brianna      11 Rush-Henrietta        34-07.50     10.55m   4   
  5   757 Ellison, Erin       12 Exeter                34-06.00     10.51m   2   
  6   788 Perrella, Brenda    11 Frontier              34-01.50     10.40m   1   
  7  1118 Gratzer, Jessica    11 Pembroke              33-11.00     10.33m 
  8   909 Burdzy, Megan       12 Lancaster             33-07.50     10.24m 
  9  1343 Chao, Corina        11 Winnacunnet           33-05.00     10.18m 
 10  1067 Cunningham, Megan   11 Nashua South          33-03.75     10.15m 
 11  1305 Bergeron, Rachel    11 Waterville            32-10.75     10.02m 
 12  1128 Richards, Meghan    10 Pembroke              31-09.00      9.67m 
 13  1137 Milks, Justyn       10 Pioneer NY            31-08.00      9.65m 
 14   781 Buck, Emily         11 Frontier              31-06.00      9.60m 
 15   842 Eklund, Maria       12 Hollis/Brookline      30-07.75      9.34m 
 16   727 Fletcher, Helen     12 Dover                 30-05.50      9.28m 
 17   789 Stiefler, Rebecca   10 Frontier              29-04.25      8.94m 
 18  1182 Gmeinweiser, Reann  12 Rush-Henrietta        28-03.75      8.62m 
 
Girls Weight Throw
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 55-07  2010        Melissa Kurzdorfer, Lancaster (NY) HS       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1047 Mistowski, Leia     11 Narragansett          48-05.50     14.77m  10   
  2   922 Miller-Wampler, Al  12 Lancaster             44-11.50     13.70m   8   
  3   744 Larsen, Acacia      12 Emma Willard          44-00.00     13.41m   6   
  4   785 Jacobs, Emily       12 Frontier              43-02.00     13.15m   4   
  5   920 Kuehlewind, McKenz  11 Lancaster             42-05.00     12.92m   2   
  6   912 Drozdowski, Courtn  11 Lancaster             41-09.75     12.74m   1   
  7   789 Stiefler, Rebecca   10 Frontier              39-11.25     12.17m 
  8  1317 Alvarez, Leslie     12 West Warwick          38-03.00     11.65m 
  9  1111 Tevnan, Elizabeth   11 Notre Dame MA         37-10.25     11.53m 
 10   743 Fowler, Zoe         11 Emma Willard          37-06.25     11.43m 
 11   589 Lepley, Margaret    12 Bishop Fenwick        36-00.25     10.97m 
 12   917 Graziani, Gina      09 Lancaster             35-09.00     10.89m 
 13  1319 Aubee, Tiffany      12 West Warwick          34-05.50     10.50m 
 14  1322 Goretaya, Oksana    12 West Warwick          32-02.50      9.81m 
 15  1321 Gauthier, Faye      09 West Warwick          30-03.25      9.22m 
 16   786 Kennedy, Melissa    12 Frontier              29-02.50      8.90m 
 17   943 Moran, Mo           12 Lebanon               24-01.00      7.34m 
 18  1188 Mack, Sarah         12 Rush-Henrietta        19-11.00      6.07m