2013 BU Terrier Invitational Results
Boston University | Boston, MA 
January 25-26, 2013

             2013 BU Terrier Invitational - 1/25/2013 to 1/26/2013             
                        Boston University - Boston, MA                         
                             
			    FIRST DAY RESULTS                               
 
Women 60 M Dash
===================================================================
   BU Record: M  7.49  2012        Mercedes Jackson, UMBC                      
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   961 Hawthorne, Trisha      Unattached              M 7.30q  1 
  2   974 Walton, Shelby         Unattached                7.62q  1 
  3   733 Janeczak, Hannah       Rhode Island              7.65q  1 
  4   597 Green, Teyanna         Morgan State              7.72q  1 
  5   573 Toussaint, Mariah      Monmouth                  7.72q  2 
  6   455 Mitchell, Amber        Liu Brooklyn              7.73q  2 
  7   109 Acheampong, Gemma      Boston U.                 7.74q  1 
  8   606 Wattley, Britney       Morgan State              7.77q  1 
  9   725 Christian, Jennife     Rhode Island              7.82q  1 
 10   262 Smith-Jenkins, Dey     Connecticut               7.84   1 
 11   932 Jones, Diamond         Umass Lowell              7.84   2 
 12   403 Collinsworth, Ashl     Harvard                   7.86   2 
 13    26 Johnson, Annie         Albany                    7.87   2 
 14   841 Wright, Ashia          Sacred Heart              7.88   2 
 15   986 Claflin, Amanda        Wheaton (Mas              7.89   2 
 16  1002 Cureton, Sydney        Yale                      7.89   4 
 17   235 Anderson, Cornieta     Connecticut               7.90   1 
 18   942 Murphy, Taelour        Umass Lowell              7.92   4 
 19   105 Taussig, Emily         Binghamton                7.94   2 
 20   950 Yanes, Arashana        Umass Lowell              7.99   4 
 21   738 Lindo, Shellyann       Rhode Island              7.99   3 
 22   736 Jubrey, Chelsea        Rhode Island              8.00   3 
 23   879 Harrison, Alexis       Tufts                     8.01   4 
 23   293 Parnell, Anjelique     Cornell                   8.01   3 
 25    25 James, Aiyanna         Albany                    8.01   3 
 26   708 Simons, Alea           Quinnipiac                8.02   7 
 27    31 Maduro, Ashlee         Albany                    8.03   3 
 28    12 Anthony, Michelle      Albany                    8.05   4 
 29    44 Werner, ToniAnn        Albany                    8.06   6 
 30   566 McDonald, Lauren       Monmouth                  8.07   5 
 31   759 Dorsey, Jaimee         RIC                       8.09   3 
 32   810 Cappadona, Juliann     Sacred Heart              8.14   4 
 33   803 Roberts, Christa       Roberts Wesl              8.15   5 
 34   893 Faustin, Samara        Umass Boston              8.16   6 
 35   822 Harrison, Angela       Sacred Heart              8.16   4 
 36   307 Aguiar, Toni           Dartmouth                 8.18   5 
 37   711 Stabile, Samantha      Quinnipiac                8.18   7 
 38   785 Roberts, Miranda       Rider                     8.19   4 
 38   882 Kaufmann, Anya         Tufts                     8.19   6 
 40   203 Dombroski, Rachel      Central Conn              8.19   5 
 41   900 Trappier, Anisha       Umass Boston              8.21   7 
 42   303 Woodford, Katie        Cornell                   8.21   2 
 43   314 Estella, Kristel       Dartmouth                 8.23   5 
 44   358 Dambacher, Anna        Fredonia St.              8.24   5 
 45   757 Brayboy, Daria         RIC                       8.24   6 
 46   436 Cooley, Melissa        Lasell                    8.28   4 
 47   936 Kroll, Samantha        Umass Lowell              8.29   7 
 48   184 Dempsey, Nicole        Bryant                    8.29   8 
 49   835 Parks, Chelsey         Sacred Heart              8.31   7 
 50   958 Ezeigwe, Chizoba       Unattached                8.32   5 
 51   574 Udo, Jean              Monmouth                  8.40   8 
 52   467 Asaro, Danielle        Marist                    8.40   8 
 53   578 Woods, Ciana           Monmouth                  8.41   7 
 54   506 Montello, Chelsea      Middlebury                8.43   5 
 55    66 Crowley, Andrea        Bentley                   8.45   8 
 56   317 Hendershot, Erica      Dartmouth                 8.47   8 
 57   353 Zeigler, Nicki         Franklin Pie              8.48   8 
 58   453 Vicino, Kat            Lesley                    8.55   8 
 59   914 Okeke, Ifeoma          Umass Dartmo              8.56   9 
 60   370 Perez, Alexis          Fredonia St.              8.56   8 
 61   698 Jarvis, Nadia          Quinnipiac                8.57   7 
 62   342 Uhunmwanghu, Amenz     Essex CC                  8.60   3 
 63   818 Duffy, Alexa           Sacred Heart              8.62   6 
 64   533 Adebowale, Atinuke     Molloy                    8.63   7 
 65   604 Thomas, Ajada          Morgan State              8.65   6 
 66    34 McCrae, Michelle       Albany                    8.72   6 
 67   486 Santiago, Alexia       Marist                    8.74   9 
 68   477 Lartey, Emelia         Marist                    8.81   9 
 69   847 Collier, Mallory       Saint Rose                8.83  10 
 70    10 Ahrendts, Marisa       Albany                    8.86   3 
 71   589 Titus, Ariel           Monroe Colle              8.87   9 
 72   890 Orrell, Jordan         UM Invictus               8.88  10 
 73   292 Parascandola, Rebe     Cornell                   8.93   6 
 74   446 Iverson, Carissa       Lesley                    9.08  10 
 75   450 Reuther, Chelsea       Lesley                    9.15  10 
 76   717 hernandez, anyah       Regis                     9.21   9 
 77   695 Flynn, Kaitlyn         Quinnipiac                9.50  10 
 78   444 Russo, Jaime           Lasell                    9.61   5 
 79   434 Canavan, April         Lasell                    9.69  10 
 80   440 McNulty, Bethany       Lasell                    9.92   9 
 81   442 Pho, Tina              Lasell                    9.97   9 
 82   438 Lemoine, Jen           Lasell                   11.40  10 
 
Women 60 M Dash
================================================================
   BU Record: M  7.49  2012        Mercedes Jackson, UMBC                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   961 Hawthorne, Trisha      Unattached                7.28M 
  2   974 Walton, Shelby         Unattached                7.63  
  3   733 Janeczak, Hannah       Rhode Island              7.72  
  4   573 Toussaint, Mariah      Monmouth                  7.73  
  5   597 Green, Teyanna         Morgan State              7.73  
  6   606 Wattley, Britney       Morgan State              7.77  
  7   725 Christian, Jennife     Rhode Island              7.80  
  8   109 Acheampong, Gemma      Boston U.                 7.87  
 
Women 200 M Dash
===================================================================
   BU Record: M 23.55  2010        Trisha-Ann Hawthorne, Univ. of Connecticut  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   961 Hawthorne, Trisha      Unattached               23.11M  1 
  2   974 Walton, Shelby         Unattached               24.21   1 
  3   641 Udaya, Ada             New Haven                24.35   1 
  4   602 Sogbesan, Ekundayo     Morgan State             24.62   3 
  5   769 Coleman, La'tazah      Rider                    24.78   1 
  6   597 Green, Teyanna         Morgan State             24.79   3 
  7   246 Emerson, Celina        Connecticut              24.86   1 
  8   733 Janeczak, Hannah       Rhode Island             24.88   2 
  9   926 Giaquinto, Nicole      Umass Lowell             24.89   6 
 10   490 Figuereo, Noelia       Merrimack                24.92   6 
 11   458 Richard, Jamesha'      Liu Brooklyn             24.94   4 
 12    23 Haynes, Jillian        Albany                   24.96   4 
 13   573 Toussaint, Mariah      Monmouth                 25.00   3 
 14   337 John, Nickheila        Essex CC                 25.03   2 
 15   262 Smith-Jenkins, Dey     Connecticut              25.04   3 
 16   109 Acheampong, Gemma      Boston U.                25.09   6 
 17   235 Anderson, Cornieta     Connecticut              25.09   7 
 18   606 Wattley, Britney       Morgan State             25.10   2 
 19    50 Nathan, Starr          American Int             25.14   5 
 20   266 Airewele, Ebolutal     Cornell                  25.16   4 
 21    39 Rogers, Allison        Albany                   25.17   2 
 22   455 Mitchell, Amber        Liu Brooklyn             25.19   7 
 23   124 Maynard, Carolyn       Boston U.                25.23   8 
 24   420 Scott, Christi         Harvard                  25.25   3 
 25  1001 Cable, Emily           Yale                     25.28   6 
 26   725 Christian, Jennife     Rhode Island             25.32   4 
 27    25 James, Aiyanna         Albany                   25.32  10 
 28   998 Wise, Briana           Worcester St             25.41   7 
 29   303 Woodford, Katie        Cornell                  25.42   4 
 30   596 Green, Charisma        Morgan State             25.48   5 
 31   923 Cunningham, Shanno     Umass Lowell             25.62   9 
 32   781 Ransome, Dashana       Rider                    25.63  12 
 33   607 Wynter, Sianna         Morgan State             25.63   8 
 34   841 Wright, Ashia          Sacred Heart             25.69   8 
 35   323 Meech, Jennifer        Dartmouth                25.70   5 
 36   580 Barrera, Jessica       Monroe Colle             25.74   9 
 37   861 Kirk, Nicole           Southern Mai             25.77  15 
 38   318 Krumpoch, Megan        Dartmouth                25.77   7 
 39   783 Riley, Mia             Rider                    25.78   8 
 40   234 Allen, Brianna         Connecticut              25.86   5 
 41   855 Razy, Jessica          Saint Rose               25.94  11 
 42   736 Jubrey, Chelsea        Rhode Island             25.95   9 
 43   593 Candelaria, Nichol     Morgan State             25.95   5 
 44  1010 Lin, Kelsey            Yale                     25.98  10 
 45    31 Maduro, Ashlee         Albany                   25.99   9 
 46   893 Faustin, Samara        Umass Boston             26.02  16 
 47   588 Lewis, Melika          Monroe Colle             26.05   2 
 48   118 Flores, Talia          Boston U.                26.06  12 
 49  1002 Cureton, Sydney        Yale                     26.08   7 
 50   203 Dombroski, Rachel      Central Conn             26.10  11 
 51   595 Cooley, Tere           Morgan State             26.14   6 
 52   120 Jancsurak, Sophie      Boston U.                26.15  14 
 53   307 Aguiar, Toni           Dartmouth                26.24  12 
 54   918 VanNess, Jillian       Umass Dartmo             26.26  17 
 55   352 Sundvist, Jannice      Franklin Pie             26.31  13 
 56   407 Hansen, Madison        Harvard                  26.36  11 
 57   358 Dambacher, Anna        Fredonia St.             26.41  10 
 58   207 Gonzalez, Alyssa       Central Conn             26.43  16 
 59   903 Anderson-Jenkins,      Umass Dartmo             26.43  14 
 60   127 Muhammed, Amber        Boston U.                26.47  10 
 61   763 Wosencroft, Autmn      RIC                      26.51  20 
 62   810 Cappadona, Juliann     Sacred Heart             26.51  15 
 63   301 Wong, Kayla            Cornell                  26.52  17 
 64   202 Deer, Chantelle        Central Conn             26.55  19 
 65   768 Chadwick, Daria        Rider                    26.55  15 
 66   990 Deininger, Christy     Worcester St             26.56  12 
 67   803 Roberts, Christa       Roberts Wesl             26.58  22 
 68   922 Cola, Shaniece         Umass Lowell             26.59  14 
 69   958 Ezeigwe, Chizoba       Unattached               26.59  17 
 70   314 Estella, Kristel       Dartmouth                26.60   8 
 71   267 Amick-Alexis, Mina     Cornell                  26.63   9 
 72   900 Trappier, Anisha       Umass Boston             26.71  18 
 73   140 Wood, Christina        Boston U.                26.71  10 
 74   630 Holt, Marshae          New Haven                26.72  11 
 75   750 Renna, Emily           Rhode Island             26.74  21 
 76   898 Obrien, Renee          Umass Boston             26.77  18 
 77   992 Hodgerney, Brittan     Worcester St             26.77  12 
 78   822 Harrison, Angela       Sacred Heart             26.77  15 
 79   711 Stabile, Samantha      Quinnipiac               26.77  16 
 80   708 Simons, Alea           Quinnipiac               26.79  24 
 81   319 Kurkul, Alexandra      Dartmouth                26.82  20 
 82   742 Marks, Ashleigh        Rhode Island             26.87  26 
 83   324 O'Flynn, Hannah        Dartmouth                26.92  22 
 84   155 Aldred, Ashley         Bridgewater              26.94  18 
 85   674 Lavigne, Christina     Providence               26.95  16 
 86   213 Salmon, Alessandra     Central Conn             26.98  13 
 87   665 Basile, Lauren         Providence               27.13  26 
 88   739 Lobaton, Karen         Rhode Island             27.14  22 
 89   993 Lemelin, Nichole       Worcester St             27.18  23 
 90    54 Dickinson, Alexis      Bates                    27.20  15 
 91   844 Buckley, Bridget       Saint Rose               27.21  28 
 92   901 Trappier, Shannel      Umass Boston             27.22  23 
 93   835 Parks, Chelsey         Sacred Heart             27.27  17 
 94   106 Ware, Paige            Binghamton               27.29  20 
 95   162 DiLorenzo, Caitlin     Bridgewater              27.30  23 
 96   205 Edge, Dara             Central Conn             27.34  19 
 97   563 Maguire, Jessica       Monmouth                 27.36  22 
 98   353 Zeigler, Nicki         Franklin Pie             27.36  26 
 99   166 McHugh, Laura          Bridgewater              27.38  19 
100   808 Bell, Sarah            Sacred Heart             27.39  17 
101    66 Crowley, Andrea        Bentley                  27.40  24 
102   687 Korosi, Anita          Queens (N.Y.             27.41  16 
103   852 Jordan, Bianca         Saint Rose               27.45  19 
104   453 Vicino, Kat            Lesley                   27.49  26 
105   669 Daly, Meredith         Providence               27.51  27 
106   761 Miller, Natasha        RIC                      27.51  24 
107   989 Bodensieck, Elisab     Worcester St             27.52  23 
108   500 Kearney, Jackie        Middlebury               27.54  18 
109    80 Pratt, Kendal          Bentley                  27.63  29 
110   184 Dempsey, Nicole        Bryant                   27.64  13 
111   370 Perez, Alexis          Fredonia St.             27.67  19 
112   583 Hampton, Chekasa       Monroe Colle             27.76  14 
113   185 Dilley, Amanda         Bryant                   27.80  24 
114    73 Kimball, Melissa       Bentley                  27.93  28 
115   516 Walker, Kara           Middlebury               27.95  23 
116   467 Asaro, Danielle        Marist                   28.01  21 
117   504 McGuirk, Emma          Middlebury               28.02  20 
118   915 Pierre, Isabelle       Umass Dartmo             28.06  28 
119   292 Parascandola, Rebe     Cornell                  28.08  18 
120   760 Key, Chelsea           RIC                      28.10  27 
121   210 McCalla, Jenean        Central Conn             28.17  22 
122   522 Harris, Kayla          MIT                      28.18  13 
123   661 Siry, Kelly            Plattsburgh              28.20  25 
124   528 Ross, Katharina        MIT                      28.20  27 
125   441 Miller, Erica          Lasell                   28.24  25 
126   891 Anderson, Brianna      Umass Boston             28.29  29 
127   183 Camara, Kalima         Bryant                   28.30  28 
128   486 Santiago, Alexia       Marist                   28.46  25 
129   914 Okeke, Ifeoma          Umass Dartmo             28.48  28 
130   890 Orrell, Jordan         UM Invictus              28.55  21 
131   919 Zizza, Jamie           Umass Dartmo             28.72  29 
132    79 Piscatelli, Heathe     Bentley                  28.72  31 
133   372 Sledge, Sam            Fredonia St.             28.81  20 
134   436 Cooley, Melissa        Lasell                   28.81  24 
135    72 Kershaw, Taren         Bentley                  28.83  30 
136   654 Grolley, Roxanne       Plattsburgh              28.91  31 
137   798 Keys, Sarah            Roberts Wesl             28.92  30 
138   477 Lartey, Emelia         Marist                   29.00  27 
139   589 Titus, Ariel           Monroe Colle             29.12  29 
140   517 Walsh, Christine       Middlebury               29.32  25 
141   646 Carlino, Lauren        Plattsburgh              29.36  32 
142   375 Travers, Kelsey        Fredonia St.             29.56  21 
143   849 Green, Amanda          Saint Rose               29.56  30 
144   446 Iverson, Carissa       Lesley                   29.71  32 
145   795 Houser, Victoria       Roberts Wesl             30.01  30 
146    67 Equitz, Delia          Bentley                  30.45  31 
147   695 Flynn, Kaitlyn         Quinnipiac               30.47  32 
148   450 Reuther, Chelsea       Lesley                   30.55  29 
149   537 Conger, Rhiana         Molloy                   30.68  30 
150   434 Canavan, April         Lasell                   31.28  33 
151   916 Remillard, Cassie      Umass Dartmo             31.92  31 
152   444 Russo, Jaime           Lasell                   31.95  31 
153   451 Thomas, Arianna        Lesley                   34.78  33 
154   442 Pho, Tina              Lasell                   35.85  32 
155   452 Toomajin, Meghann      Lesley                   38.14  33 
 --   913 Okafor, Barbara        Umass Dartmo                FS  26 
 
Women 400 M Dash
===================================================================
   BU Record: M 52.24  2003        Aliann Pompey, Adidas                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   246 Emerson, Celina        Connecticut              54.95   1 
  2   266 Airewele, Ebolutal     Cornell                  55.29   3 
  3   421 Scott, Gabrielle       Harvard                  55.34   1 
  4   593 Candelaria, Nichol     Morgan State             55.57   4 
  5   405 Franklin, Autumne      Harvard                  56.12   1 
  6   244 Daley, Tiffany         Connecticut              56.21   1 
  7   287 Kolliesuah, Zena       Cornell                  56.25   2 
  8   575 Watkins, Rachel        Monmouth                 56.26   6 
  9   179 Stanton, Alexandra     Brown                    56.28   2 
 10   463 Watson, Josephine      Liu Brooklyn             56.34   3 
 11   304 Woolley, Ryan          Cornell                  56.39   2 
 12    94 Hennig, Jessica        Binghamton               56.51   1 
 13   753 Sheehan, Kalyn         Rhode Island             56.73   3 
 14   705 Samuels, Shameal       Quinnipiac               56.77   5 
 15   323 Meech, Jennifer        Dartmouth                57.08   3 
 16   947 Toussaint, Antoine     Umass Lowell             57.14   6 
 17   291 O'Brien, Libby         Cornell                  57.15   5 
 18   595 Cooley, Tere           Morgan State             57.25   5 
 19  1018 Rue, Allison           Yale                     57.29   4 
 20   302 Woodford, Emily        Cornell                  57.35   4 
 21   607 Wynter, Sianna         Morgan State             57.36   6 
 22   759 Dorsey, Jaimee         RIC                      57.42   7 
 23   130 Paul, Jade             Boston U.                57.53   9 
 24   318 Krumpoch, Megan        Dartmouth                57.61   2 
 25   642 Watts, Ivy             New Haven                57.67   4 
 26   757 Brayboy, Daria         RIC                      57.70   8 
 27   855 Razy, Jessica          Saint Rose               57.81   8 
 28   126 Mirochnick, Julia      Boston U.                58.00   5 
 29   837 Sands, Nicolette       Sacred Heart             58.20   8 
 30   897 McGuffie, Hulerie      Umass Boston             58.37   7 
 31    41 Taylor-Chase, Tyne     Albany                   58.52   3 
 32   464 Williams, Shakia       Liu Brooklyn             58.72   2 
 33   860 Dostie, Peyton         Southern Mai             58.73  14 
 34   596 Green, Charisma        Morgan State             58.80   6 
 35   770 Edwards, Ashley        Rider                    58.85   7 
 36   713 Ulrich, Kristen        Quinnipiac               58.96   9 
 37   127 Muhammed, Amber        Boston U.                59.18   7 
 38   171 Cudjoe, Efe            Brown                    59.32   8 
 39    48 Farrington, Bianca     American Int             59.35   6 
 40   319 Kurkul, Alexandra      Dartmouth                59.48   9 
 41   571 Spann, Morgan          Monmouth                 59.56  13 
 42   234 Allen, Brianna         Connecticut              59.70   4 
 43   778 McMullin, Erin         Rider                    59.89   8 
 44   687 Korosi, Anita          Queens (N.Y.             59.91  12 
 45   507 Morris, Alexandra      Middlebury               59.98  15 
 46  1017 Proe, Kristen          Yale                   1:00.09  13 
 47   131 Perez, Victoria        Boston U.              1:00.26  16 
 48   999 Brittan, Grace         Yale                   1:00.30  12 
 49   352 Sundvist, Jannice      Franklin Pie           1:00.31  10 
 50   972 Smith, Nell            Unattached             1:00.38  10 
 51    98 Klein, Kathleen        Binghamton             1:00.61  11 
 52   995 Riehl, Emily           Worcester St           1:00.69  15 
 53   667 Callaghan, Carolin     Providence             1:00.81  12 
 54   996 Taylor, Megan          Worcester St           1:00.83  13 
 55   670 Dermody, Kelsey        Providence             1:00.83  11 
 56   875 Flanagan, Colleen      Tufts                  1:00.96  11 
 57   213 Salmon, Alessandra     Central Conn           1:01.03  10 
 58    57 Flanagan, Ansley       Bates                  1:01.03  11 
 59   324 O'Flynn, Hannah        Dartmouth              1:01.14  10 
 60   867 Sloezen, Gabriela      St. Thomas A           1:01.33   9 
 61   150 McGown, Casey          Brandeis               1:01.62  15 
 62   994 McMahon, Alexandri     Worcester St           1:01.68  16 
 63    36 Moxam, Ashley          Albany                 1:01.70  12 
 64   210 McCalla, Jenean        Central Conn           1:01.72  15 
 65   813 Cronin, Shay           Sacred Heart           1:01.95  14 
 66  1008 Hessert, Jenna         Yale                   1:02.23  13 
 67    73 Kimball, Melissa       Bentley                1:02.26  16 
 68   764 Blume, Johanna         Rider                  1:02.34  12 
 69   997 West, Kimberly         Worcester St           1:02.52  16 
 70   588 Lewis, Melika          Monroe Colle           1:02.53  10 
 71   625 Belcher, Jasmin        New Haven              1:02.63   9 
 72   545 Wright, Rebecca        Molloy                 1:02.66  13 
 73   563 Maguire, Jessica       Monmouth               1:02.79  17 
 74   199 Burns, Meghan          Central Conn           1:02.92  17 
 75   528 Ross, Katharina        MIT                    1:03.06  18 
 76   827 Isch, Emily            Sacred Heart           1:03.39  19 
 77   661 Siry, Kelly            Plattsburgh            1:03.56  14 
 78   583 Hampton, Chekasa       Monroe Colle           1:03.66  14 
 79   498 Gustafson, Halle       Middlebury             1:04.31  18 
 80   682 Shapiro, Molly         Providence             1:04.82  14 
 81   584 Hughey, Naomi          Monroe Colle           1:05.36  18 
 82   441 Miller, Erica          Lasell                 1:05.57  17 
 83   372 Sledge, Sam            Fredonia St.           1:06.24  18 
 84   795 Houser, Victoria       Roberts Wesl           1:06.76  19 
 85    55 Ehrenberg, Melanie     Bates                  1:06.96  11 
 86   798 Keys, Sarah            Roberts Wesl           1:07.18  19 
 87   375 Travers, Kelsey        Fredonia St.           1:07.68  15 
 88   435 Carpenter, Solange     Lasell                 1:07.88  18 
 89   655 Mustapich, Bryanna     Plattsburgh            1:07.93  19 
 90   541 Johnson, Sarah         Molloy                 1:15.07  17 
 --    67 Equitz, Delia          Bentley                     FS  17 
 --   437 kochaneck, emily       Lasell                     DNF  19 
 
Women 500 M Dash
===================================================================
   BU Record: M 1:10.34  2006        Aliann Pompey, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   971 smellie, sophia        Unattached             1:11.79   1 
  2   602 Sogbesan, Ekundayo     Morgan State           1:13.73   1 
  3   987 Little, Ashante        Wheaton (Mas           1:14.33   1 
  4   249 Groff, Ana             Connecticut            1:14.49   1 
  5  1014 McDonnell, Shannon     Yale                   1:14.58   3 
  6   722 Burke, Lauren          Rhode Island           1:14.78   3 
  7   710 Stabile, Rebecca       Quinnipiac             1:15.11   2 
  8   337 John, Nickheila        Essex CC               1:16.15   2 
  9    97 Kisel, Erika           Binghamton             1:16.39   2 
 10   836 Racanelli, Katelyn     Sacred Heart           1:16.55   2 
 11   726 Claudio, Mariah        Rhode Island           1:16.83   3 
 12    16 Claudio, Dominique     Albany                 1:16.90   2 
 13   664 Abelseth, Caitlin      Providence             1:17.01   3 
 14    11 Ajala, Aderinsola      Albany                 1:17.30   4 
 15   988 Scannell, Meredith     Wheaton (Mas           1:17.62   4 
 16   309 Buck, Caroline         Dartmouth              1:17.75   4 
 17   811 Carey, Bridget         Sacred Heart           1:17.98   7 
 18   852 Jordan, Bianca         Saint Rose             1:18.26   7 
 19   202 Deer, Chantelle        Central Conn           1:18.33   5 
 20   752 Sarkis, Nichole        Rhode Island           1:18.61   5 
 21   985 Bennett, Samantha      Wheaton (Mas           1:18.66   5 
 22   730 Galante, Juliana       Rhode Island           1:18.67   5 
 23   228 Matthews, Sarah        Conn College           1:19.44   7 
 24   338 Kheir, Fawzia          Essex CC               1:19.72   4 
 25   104 Sarmiento, Nina        Binghamton             1:19.93   6 
 26   871 Corrigan, Alyssa       Tufts                  1:19.93   8 
 27   876 Gormer, Lauren         Tufts                  1:19.95   8 
 28   413 Monfre, Ali            Harvard                1:20.17   6 
 29    99 Loud, Sarah            Binghamton             1:20.25   6 
 30   927 Gonsalves-Lamontag     Umass Lowell           1:20.27   4 
 31   946 Shay, Erika            Umass Lowell           1:20.47   7 
 32   880 Hieber, Jana           Tufts                  1:20.50   9 
 33   346 Kauffman, Amanda       Franklin Pie           1:20.52   6 
 34   459 Rivera, Marielena      Liu Brooklyn           1:20.66   2 
 35   724 Carbonell, Alexand     Rhode Island           1:21.08   8 
 36   187 Hayes, Kristen         Bryant                 1:21.37   8 
 37   156 Anselmi, Karen         Bridgewater            1:21.52   8 
 38    88 Eicher, Catherine      Binghamton             1:21.57   7 
 39   520 Crystal, Isabel        MIT                    1:22.25   9 
 40   263 Taft, Paris            Connecticut            1:22.44   3 
 41   628 Faria, Bridget         New Haven              1:23.35   5 
 42   164 Geldmacher, Rebecc     Bridgewater            1:23.36  10 
 43   639 Tangney, Olivia        New Haven              1:23.61   6 
 44   505 McLean, Molly          Middlebury             1:24.44   9 
 45   910 Jones, Summer          Umass Dartmo           1:25.62  10 
 46   211 McNierney, Paxton      Central Conn           1:26.06  10 
 47   821 Hanlon, Caile          Sacred Heart           1:27.08  10 
 48   157 Boutin, Katherine      Bridgewater            1:28.58   9 
 49   435 Carpenter, Solange     Lasell                 1:31.63   1 
 
Women 800 M Run
================================================================
   BU Record: M 2:01.42  2004        Jennifer Toomey, Nike                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   966 McKenzie, Lorain       Unattached             2:08.60  
  2   418 Renfer, Molly          Harvard                2:09.53  
  3   551 Eller, Amanda          Monmouth               2:10.79  
  4   305 Bradshaw, Andrea       Cptc New Bal           2:10.96  
  5   288 Lloyd, Lauren          Cornell                2:11.22  
  6   410 Kouba, Paige           Harvard                2:11.58  
  7   562 MacEwen, Emily         Monmouth               2:11.83  
  8   299 Wilkinson, Elyse       Cornell                2:13.05  
  9   572 Toritto, Danielle      Monmouth               2:13.65  
 10   511 Ryan-Davis, Juliet     Middlebury             2:14.31  
 11   180 Teninty, Sasha         Brown                  2:14.54  
 12   658 Schermerhorn, Aman     Plattsburgh            2:14.65  
 13   122 Long, Nikki            Boston U.              2:14.72  
 14   531 Taylor, Alexandra      MIT                    2:14.74  
 15   429 Fitter, Maggie         Keene State            2:14.86  
 16   322 Markowitz, Elizabe     Dartmouth              2:15.22  
 17    53 Arens, Elizabeth       Bates                  2:15.46  
 18   265 Williamson, Laura      Connecticut            2:15.50  
 19    58 Fusco, Sarah           Bates                  2:16.08  
 20   177 Plant-Thomas, Tess     Brown                  2:16.24  
 21   740 Madsen, Hayley         Rhode Island           2:16.87  
 22   775 Hummel, Madeline       Rider                  2:17.55  
 23   509 O'Brien, Sarah         Middlebury             2:17.71  
 24    45 White, Jonelle         Albany                 2:17.74  
 25   390 Klett, Jessica         GBTC                   2:17.84  
 26   250 Howard, Emily          Connecticut            2:17.94  
 27    35 Mohamed, Sherez        Albany                 2:17.96  
 28   933 Judge, Karie           Umass Lowell           2:17.99  
 29   335 Looker, Aleta          Ellsworth Tr           2:18.10  
 30     9 Adams, Kendra          Albany                 2:18.33  
 31   316 Grotz, Emily           Dartmouth              2:18.35  
 32  1000 Brunsdale, Elle        Yale                   2:18.64  
 33   340 Thomas, Tiffany        Essex CC               2:19.06  
 34   523 Huang, Cindy           MIT                    2:19.46  
 35   707 Savage, Chelsea        Quinnipiac             2:19.70  
 36   792 Berkowicz, Julia       Roberts Wesl           2:20.00  
 37   690 Donadio, Hannah        Quinnipiac             2:20.21  
 38   701 Nabadduka, Medinah     Quinnipiac             2:20.60  
 39   306 Clark, Deanna          Cptc New Bal           2:20.74  
 40   279 Heiden, Halle          Cornell                2:20.77  
 41   840 Westby, Catherine      Sacred Heart           2:20.92  
 42   794 Cannon, Rachel         Roberts Wesl           2:21.30  
 43   576 Wiley, Sarah           Monmouth               2:21.48  
 44   862 Bateman, Keeley        St. Thomas A           2:21.93  
 45   113 Brillaud, Ally         Boston U.              2:22.54  
 46   427 Brady, Allison         Keene State            2:23.27  
 47   924 Daly, Hannah           Umass Lowell           2:23.46  
 48   176 Palmer, Megan          Brown                  2:23.93  
 49   984 Ng, Sharon             Wellesley              2:23.98  
 50   361 Foltz, Kim             Fredonia St.           2:24.25  
 51   208 Lepage, Taylor         Central Conn           2:24.50  
 52   889 Smith, Sydney          Tufts                  2:24.59  
 53   121 Jorgrensen, Janell     Boston U.              2:24.77  
 54   886 Patel, Misha           Tufts                  2:24.85  
 55   702 Petrie, Katy           Quinnipiac             2:24.86  
 56   354 Beaton, Leslie         Fredonia St.           2:25.17  
 57  1019 Snajder, Amanda        Yale                   2:25.20  
 58   869 Bissonnette, Saman     Tufts                  2:25.46  
 59   686 Colon, Katherine       Queens (N.Y.           2:25.48  
 60   502 Leib, Kate             Middlebury             2:25.61  
 61  1007 Harling, Anna-Soph     Yale                   2:26.67  
 62   548 Branco, Danielle       Monmouth               2:27.01  
 63   820 Gray, Cynthia          Sacred Heart           2:27.11  
 64    17 Cummings, Breanna      Albany                 2:27.42  
 65   716 Zielinski, Valerie     Quinnipiac             2:27.66  
 66   341 Toussaint, Tineika     Essex CC               2:27.79  
 67   227 Leonard, Caroline      Conn College           2:27.85  
 68     5 Kaste, Jacqueline      Adelphi                2:28.35  
 69    42 Vadnais, Paige         Albany                 2:28.42  
 70   206 Gates, Ally            Central Conn           2:28.61  
 71   232 Wesley, Michelle       Conn College           2:28.95  
 72   377 Walsh, Kateri          Fredonia St.           2:29.73  
 73   552 Engelberger, Sydne     Monmouth               2:29.96  
 74   371 Richter, Angela        Fredonia St.           2:30.07  
 75   339 McKenzie, Ava-Gay      Essex CC               2:31.46  
 76   194 Sarza, Brittany        Bryant                 2:32.05  
 77   160 Connolly, Theresa      Bridgewater            2:32.58  
 78   538 Darby, Brenna          Molloy                 2:32.66  
 79    95 Hinton, Shavonna       Binghamton             2:32.70  
 80   603 Swain, Ishakeema       Morgan State           2:32.83  
 81   159 Clancy, Taylor         Bridgewater            2:33.08  
 82   644 Averill, Christen      Plattsburgh            2:33.19  
 83   660 Sheehan, Meaghan       Plattsburgh            2:33.65  
 84   186 Dustin, Katherine      Bryant                 2:33.95  
 85   220 Byrne, Merry           Conn College           2:33.98  
 86    81 Sacco, Dusty           Bentley                2:34.90  
 87   472 Ferreri, Catherine     Marist                 2:35.56  
 88   161 Cullinane, Megan       Bridgewater            2:35.89  
 89   908 Dorr, Caitlin          Umass Dartmo           2:36.11  
 90   691 Donnelly, Christin     Quinnipiac             2:36.15  
 91   758 Combs, Chelsea         RIC                    2:36.37  
 92   484 Peterson, Rachael      Marist                 2:37.55  
 93   181 Blanc-Zoco, Maria      Bryant                 2:37.66  
 94   584 Hughey, Naomi          Monroe Colle           2:39.71  
 95     4 Hundertmark, Katie     Adelphi                2:40.42  
 96    70 Hallstrom, Heather     Bentley                2:40.53  
 97   656 Ozols, Erika           Plattsburgh            2:42.15  
 98   221 Cookson, Ali           Conn College           2:42.26  
 99    63 Baudier, Brittany      Bentley                2:42.51  
100   535 Bofinger, Ashley       Molloy                 2:43.05  
101    64 Bourgault, Arianne     Bentley                2:43.14  
102   483 Peper, Lizzie          Marist                 2:43.22  
103   151 Owens, Nora            Brandeis               2:46.81  
104     6 McLaughlin, Lindse     Adelphi                2:48.50  
105   703 Rayla, Kelsey          Quinnipiac             2:48.87  
106     3 Filipazzo, Stephan     Adelphi                2:50.29  
107   146 Guillette, Gabriel     Brandeis               2:50.41  
108   587 Lewis, Brianna         Monroe Colle           3:02.74  
 --   590 Williams, Lorina       Monroe Colle               DNF  
 --   586 Kelley, Manaiza        Monroe Colle               DNF  
 --   592 Calhoun, Danielle      Morgan State                DQ   Lane violation
 
Women 1000 M Run
================================================================
   BU Record: M 2:44.51  2007        Amy Mortimer, Reebok                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    33 McConnell, Miranda     Albany                 2:53.29  
  2   321 Markowitz, Abby        Dartmouth              2:54.11  
  3   676 McCarthy, Jackie       Providence             2:55.02  
  4   489 Traub, Kristen         Marist                 2:56.00  
  5   671 DeVivo, Elizabeth      Providence             3:01.05  
  6   470 Coughlin, Christin     Marist                 3:01.34  
  7   858 Welch, Dana            Saint Rose             3:01.88  
  8   888 Shigenobu, Hanako      Tufts                  3:01.90  
  9    89 Elliott, Abigail       Binghamton             3:03.38  
 10    93 Hatcher, Alexis        Binghamton             3:03.66  
 11   519 Burkland, Marie        MIT                    3:04.02  
 12   154 Whitaker, Kelsey       Brandeis               3:04.80  
 13   748 Pelrine, Nicolette     Rhode Island           3:05.16  
 14   675 McCann, Molly          Providence             3:05.36  
 15   755 Zaccardi, Emily        Rhode Island           3:05.85  
 16     1 Coiro, Kristina        Adelphi                3:07.30  
 17   983 Lucas, Cristina        Wellesley              3:07.36  
 18   388 Cunningham, Jenny      GBTC                   3:08.31  
 19    59 Nixon, Kallie          Bates                  3:09.55  
 20   723 Byrnes, Madeline       Rhode Island           3:09.72  
 21   101 O'Hara, Shannon        Binghamton             3:11.38  
 22   560 Lepes, Stacey          Monmouth               3:12.22  
 23   128 Otieno, Rosa           Boston U.              3:12.56  
 24    78 Pettinella, Alix       Bentley                3:13.29  
 25   865 Fortoul, Rebecca       St. Thomas A           3:15.58  
 26   907 Daubitz, Caroline      Umass Dartmo           3:15.66  
 27   632 Mathewson, Samanth     New Haven              3:17.86  
 28   864 Borriello, Allison     St. Thomas A           3:18.46  
 29   148 Keller, Rachel         Brandeis               3:18.93  
 30   793 Brush, Rachael         Roberts Wesl           3:20.42  
 31   344 Brown, Doria           Franklin Pie           3:25.32  
 32  1958 Maresca, Ashley        Franklin Pie           3:27.41  
 33   343 Barnard, Sarah         Franklin Pie           3:29.56  
 34   222 Hallisey, Catherin     Conn College           3:35.60  
 35   468 Bilello, Mariella      Marist                 3:37.02  
 36    83 Swan, Courtney         Bentley                3:37.79  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
   BU Record: M 4:24.14  2008        Kim Smith, Reebok                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   108 King, Jillian          Boston Colle           4:37.60  
  2   663 Feldman, Greta         Princeton              4:45.44  
  3    20 Fanning, Kathryn       Albany                 4:47.34  
  4   252 Mania, Brigitte        Connecticut            4:47.95  
  5   622 Maguire, Keely         New Hampshir           4:48.32  
  6   178 Shugarts, Bree         Brown                  4:53.61  
  7   426 Stewart, Kirsten       Iona                   4:53.84  
  8   756 Wentz, Jacqui          Riadha                 4:55.34  
  9   624 Twombly, Anne          New Hampshir           4:55.64  
 10   331 Vailas, Arianna        Dartmouth              4:56.46  
 11   784 Ritter, Emily          Rider                  4:57.73  
 12   956 D'Orazio, Kaitlyn      Unattached             4:58.35  
 13   514 Tousley, Addie         Middlebury             4:58.72  
 14   617 Malloy, Caitlin        New Balance            4:58.84  
 15   409 Kelly, Morgan          Harvard                5:00.04  
 16   241 Briody, Terra          Connecticut            5:01.65  
 17   401 Alvarez, Alaina        Harvard                5:01.66  
 18   683 Sischo, Katelyn        Providence             5:01.69  
 19   620 Beattie, Elise         New Hampshir           5:02.81  
 20   980 Boots, Randelle        Wellesley              5:03.39  
 21   949 Walton, Kelly          Umass Lowell           5:03.52  
 22   264 Vodopia, Katherine     Connecticut            5:03.72  
 23   280 Holl, Sarah            Cornell                5:03.73  
 24    14 Bellon, Brianne        Albany                 5:03.88  
 25    47 Cherutich, Jeptui      American Int           5:04.23  
 26   673 Kohlbrenner, Caile     Providence             5:04.51  
 27   191 Reynolds, Martha       Bryant                 5:05.11  
 28   204 Eberhardt, Elizabe     Central Conn           5:05.27  
 29   532 van den Heuvel, Lo     MIT                    5:06.16  
 30   609 Crispin, Sarah         New Balance            5:06.43  
 31   245 Durgin, Emily          Connecticut            5:06.43  
 32   153 Sanford, Victoria      Brandeis               5:06.67  
 33    68 Fahey, Caitlin         Bentley                5:06.77  
 34   524 Johnson, Brooke        MIT                    5:06.81  
 35   700 Morelli, Rachel        Quinnipiac             5:07.06  
 36   809 Bolduc, Emma           Sacred Heart           5:07.16  
 37  1004 Donnelly, Jennifer     Yale                   5:07.29  
 38   396 Rocco, Alyse           GBTC                   5:07.37  
 39   521 Hallock, Allison       MIT                    5:07.77  
 40   308 Bennett, Sarah         Dartmouth              5:08.68  
 41   219 Bolick, Kim            Conn College           5:09.12  
 42  1020 Stark, Emily           Yale                   5:09.31  
 43   503 Maxwell, Alison        Middlebury             5:09.34  
 44   709 Soja, Jessica          Quinnipiac             5:09.50  
 45   603 Swain, Ishakeema       Morgan State           5:09.75  
 46   298 Tozser, Bori           Cornell                5:09.76  
 47   608 Brassard, Sarah        New Balance            5:10.47  
 48   334 Watson, Reid           Dartmouth              5:10.67  
 49     1 Coiro, Kristina        Adelphi                5:10.69  
 50   887 Peterson, Laura        Tufts                  5:11.27  
 51   529 Showers, Melissa       MIT                    5:12.29  
 52   300 Williams, Sydney       Cornell                5:12.55  
 53   802 Prutsman, Rachel       Roberts Wesl           5:12.60  
 54   149 Lundkvist, Amelia      Brandeis               5:13.45  
 55   873 Crispin, Toby          Tufts                  5:14.11  
 56   499 Guth, Sarah            Middlebury             5:14.36  
 57   877 Gould, Audrey          Tufts                  5:14.77  
 58     5 Kaste, Jacqueline      Adelphi                5:14.97  
 59   397 Shaul, Meredith        GBTC                   5:16.41  
 60   697 Humphreys, Jill        Quinnipiac             5:16.48  
 61   917 Sheehan, Kathleen      Umass Dartmo           5:16.78  
 62   449 Miller, Leah           Lesley                 5:16.92  
 63   139 Tagoai, Ashli          Boston U.              5:16.93  
 64   797 Hulton, Megan          Roberts Wesl           5:17.02  
 65   290 Niedrach, Kristen      Cornell                5:17.11  
 66   548 Branco, Danielle       Monmouth               5:17.74  
 67   694 Faust, Christina       Quinnipiac             5:17.92  
 68   432 Wheeler, Kait          Keene State            5:18.51  
 69   870 Carey, Madeleine       Tufts                  5:18.97  
 70   570 Roche, Mackenzie       Monmouth               5:19.34  
 71   935 Kennedy, Colleen       Umass Lowell           5:20.39  
 72   348 Lambert, Alyssa        Franklin Pie           5:20.42  
 73   944 O'Driscoll, Kelsey     Umass Lowell           5:20.51  
 74   957 DiPietro-Rees, Kat     Unattached             5:22.08  
 75   872 Creath, Lauren         Tufts                  5:22.35  
 76   557 Horn, Lyndsy           Monmouth               5:23.73  
 77   866 Jaskot, Meagan         St. Thomas A           5:23.87  
 78   198 Walsh, Kara            Bryant                 5:25.02  
 79   828 Kaeslin, Alexandra     Sacred Heart           5:25.66  
 80   376 Tresino, Katie         Fredonia St.           5:25.99  
 81   536 Breen, Caitlin         Molloy                 5:27.13  
 82   310 Corcoran, Jillian      Dartmouth              5:27.66  
 83   981 Gavin, Alessandra      Wellesley              5:27.80  
 84   512 Spillane, Summer       Middlebury             5:27.84  
 85   134 Rosati, Jillian        Boston U.              5:28.27  
 86   473 Freestone, Brianna     Marist                 5:28.78  
 87   428 Enderson, Brianna      Keene State            5:29.23  
 88   819 Gagliostro, Teresa     Sacred Heart           5:29.25  
 89   696 Hammerton, Kaitlyn     Quinnipiac             5:29.73  
 90   132 Pierce, Erin           Boston U.              5:29.96  
 91   929 Harding, Cassie        Umass Lowell           5:30.18  
 92   147 Hensel, Maggie         Brandeis               5:31.46  
 93   937 Mahoney, Megan         Umass Lowell           5:31.83  
 94   366 Kotas, Lauren          Fredonia St.           5:32.32  
 95   651 Ehmann, Katie          Plattsburgh            5:33.02  
 96   662 Templeton, Lauren      Plattsburgh            5:33.74  
 97   921 Butler, Gina           Umass Lowell           5:34.20  
 98   816 Donnelly, Christin     Sacred Heart           5:37.84  
 99   854 Massa, Patty           Saint Rose             5:37.90  
100   790 Williams, Katie        Rider                  5:38.30  
101     4 Hundertmark, Katie     Adelphi                5:39.51  
102   539 Eberhardt, Jessica     Molloy                 5:40.24  
103   223 Hallisey, Maura        Conn College           5:43.28  
104   224 Huckins, Sarah         Conn College           5:43.35  
105   920 Baillargeon, Jilli     Umass Lowell           5:43.48  
106   349 Lozier, Shannon        Franklin Pie           5:44.57  
107   938 Medeiros, Jasmin       Umass Lowell           5:45.23  
108    61 Albanese, Samantha     Bentley                5:49.48  
109   347 Koch, Danielle         Franklin Pie           5:51.62  
110   152 Paris, Molly           Brandeis               5:52.10  
111   230 Shields, Marisa        Conn College           5:52.67  
112   782 Rappold, Vanessa       Rider                  5:54.16  
113   356 Conti, Alissa          Fredonia St.           5:54.41  
114   906 Connor, Jessica        Umass Dartmo           5:54.98  
115   336 DelSignore, Joslyn     Emmanuel College       5:55.75  
116   842 Anderson, Kiersten     Saint Rose             5:57.94  
117   843 Baker, Emily           Saint Rose             5:58.42  
118   229 Rochford, Heather      Conn College           5:59.77  
119   902 Anderson, Emily        Umass Dartmo           6:01.02  
120   225 Klopp, Amy             Conn College           6:04.57  
121   448 McGrath, Emilia        Lesley                 6:07.59  
122     3 Filipazzo, Stephan     Adelphi                6:08.96  
123     6 McLaughlin, Lindse     Adelphi                6:11.39  
 --    15 Carter, Mackenzie      Albany                     DNF  
 
Women 3000 M Run
================================================================
   BU Record: M 8:43.74  2009        Mary Cullen, Reebok                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   254 McNiff, Shauna         Connecticut            9:20.81  
  2   296 Shearer, Emily         Cornell                9:20.86  
  3   278 Hartung, Genna         Cornell                9:32.14  
  4   967 Moriello, Rosa         Unattached             9:36.86  
  5   619 Murphy, Joanna         New Balance            9:38.38  
  6   329 Sullivan, Katie        Dartmouth              9:40.22  
  7    29 Lane, Brittney         Albany                 9:41.31  
  8   175 Mickle, Olivia         Brown                  9:41.91  
  9   812 Castrogivanni, Bri     Sacred Heart           9:45.48  
 10   320 Lanois, Alison         Dartmouth              9:46.21  
 11   615 Dromgoole, Erin        New Balance            9:49.02  
 12   311 Delozier, Sarah        Dartmouth              9:49.76  
 13   315 Giordano, Dana         Dartmouth              9:50.03  
 14   678 Murphy, Erin           Providence             9:50.41  
 15   956 D'Orazio, Kaitlyn      Unattached             9:53.24  
 16   474 Gaye, Michelle         Marist                 9:53.25  
 17   771 Elgin, Megan           Rider                  9:53.92  
 18  1009 Hudson, Caitlin        Yale                   9:55.27  
 19   197 Tuxbury, Annmarie      Bryant                 9:55.31  
 20   406 Hanley, Viviana        Harvard                9:55.80  
 21   677 Mullins, Lauren        Providence             9:55.80  
 22   704 Roche, Morgan          Quinnipiac             9:56.08  
 23   313 End, Bridget           Dartmouth              9:56.95  
 24   610 Daniel, Jordan         New Balance            9:57.40  
 25   416 Pasadyn, Selena        Harvard                9:57.43  
 26  1003 Demaree, Anna          Yale                   9:58.07  
 27   173 Eickhoff, Leah         Brown                  9:59.02  
 28   973 Varsell, Amy           Unattached            10:02.45  
 29   170 Conway, Alexandra      Brown                 10:03.32  
 30     2 Eickelberg, Betsy      Adelphi               10:04.15  
 31  1013 McDonald, Elizabet     Yale                  10:06.87  
 32   487 Sheehan, Kathryn       Marist                10:08.16  
 33   385 Barnaby, Victoria      GBTC                  10:09.37  
 34   274 DeVoe, Claire          Cornell               10:10.05  
 35  1006 Flannery, Tori         Yale                  10:10.77  
 36   616 Johnson, Karina        New Balance           10:15.79  
 37   138 Sumner, Michelle       Boston U.             10:17.38  
 38   751 Ryan, Niamh            Rhode Island          10:19.32  
 39   381 Callan, Chelsea        Garden State          10:19.44  
 40    51 Stasiuk, Alexandra     American Int          10:20.88  
 41   614 Douglas, Krystal       New Balance           10:21.19  
 42   137 Stableford, Shelby     Boston U.             10:22.73  
 43   727 Columbare, Lauren      Rhode Island          10:25.68  
 44   689 Campbell, Tracy        Quinnipiac            10:25.91  
 45   497 Guiot, Caroline        Middlebury            10:26.40  
 46   513 Tercek, Katherine      Middlebury            10:27.31  
 47   493 Carlson, Katie         Middlebury            10:27.94  
 48    96 Jelinek, Caitlin       Binghamton            10:37.69  
 49    92 Greiner, Elizabeth     Binghamton            10:38.14  
 50   965 Lagasse, Sarah         Unattached            10:38.27  
 51   712 Szarkowicz, Andrea     Quinnipiac            10:38.93  
 52    76 Nichols, Ashley        Bentley               10:39.36  
 53     8 Melendez, Larissa      Adelphi               10:39.98  
 54   422 Thornburg, Whitney     Harvard               10:44.24  
 55   430 Goldsmith, Samanth     Keene State           10:44.25  
 56   525 Kaushal, Shivani       MIT                   10:44.68  
 57   482 Nesi, Nicki            Marist                10:45.16  
 58    86 Barnett, Naomi         Binghamton            10:46.01  
 59   248 Goutos, Cassandra      Connecticut           10:46.65  
 60   881 Jessup, Lydia          Tufts                 10:46.71  
 61   800 Mills, Kim             Roberts Wesl          10:48.85  
 62   404 DiNicola, Lauren       Harvard               10:49.28  
 63   417 Payne, Emma            Harvard               10:52.26  
 64   471 Denise, Rebecca        Marist                10:52.91  
 65   553 Felicetti, Marissa     Monmouth              10:55.46  
 66   433 Whitney, Marie         Keene State           10:55.63  
 67   618 Marrero, Evelyn        New Balance           10:56.03  
 68   195 Svensen, Erin          Bryant                10:56.98  
 69   885 Monroe, Melanie        Tufts                 11:00.33  
 70   192 Rezendes, Staci        Bryant                11:01.32  
 71   883 Kimball-Katz, Caro     Tufts                 11:01.63  
 72   392 Lynch, Meghan          GBTC                  11:01.90  
 73    18 Del Rosario, Melis     Albany                11:02.09  
 74   765 Boyle, Josephine       Rider                 11:09.30  
 75   878 Hajnoczky, Julia       Tufts                 11:11.07  
 76   638 Sorrentino, Daniel     New Haven             11:17.02  
 77   226 Laurence, Anna         Conn College          11:20.23  
 78   930 Hazen, Mary            Umass Lowell          11:20.72  
 79   939 Meehan, Bridget        Umass Lowell          11:20.86  
 80   488 Thompson, Erin         Marist                11:25.69  
 81   762 Tellier, Rebecca       RIC                   11:25.98  
 82   233 Winter, Emily          Conn College          11:29.33  
 83   217 Adam, Nicole           Conn College          11:30.38  
 84   475 Gould, Annie           Marist                11:32.52  
 85    82 Schiller, Leah         Bentley               11:33.11  
 86   714 Waight, Abby           Quinnipiac            11:33.40  
 87   831 Messier, Stephanie     Sacred Heart          11:41.30  
 88   911 Laurencelle, Renee     Umass Dartmo          11:48.74  
 --   193 Robertson, Megan       Bryant                     DNF  
 
Women 5000 M Run
================================================================
   BU Record: M 14:50.46  2005        Kim Smith, Reebok                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   684 Sisson, Emily          Providence            15:44.40  
  2   123 Matthews, Katie        Boston U.             15:46.13  
  3   297 Sorna, Rachel          Cornell               15:53.76  
  4   242 Crevoiserat, Linds     Connecticut           15:58.47  
  5   679 Nagel, Laura           Providence            16:07.56  
  6   286 Kellner, Katie         Cornell               16:11.85  
  7   259 Sara, Lauren           Connecticut           16:30.50  
  8   963 Jesseman, Erica        Unattached            16:35.73  
  9   285 Kellner, Caroline      Cornell               16:49.38  
 10   295 Rosettie, Kate         Cornell               16:53.82  
 11    52 Nash, Melissa          Baa                   17:02.38  
 12   289 McMahon, Devin         Cornell               17:08.08  
 13   326 Rowe, Hannah           Dartmouth             17:12.03  
 14   838 Selmquist, Alyssa      Sacred Heart          17:21.07  
 15   168 Rouillard, Molly       Bridgewater           17:22.23  
 16   424 Joly-Testault, Mar     Iona                  17:22.43  
 17   621 James, Darcy           New Hampshir          17:24.59  
 18   327 Rutledge, Christie     Dartmouth             17:26.63  
 19   526 McVay, Elaine          MIT                   17:26.91  
 20   715 White, Rebecca         Quinnipiac            17:28.33  
 21   201 Dearborn, Krisztin     Central Conn          17:29.59  
 22   282 Iacone, Dina           Cornell               17:34.59  
 23   399 Barry, Megan           Hartford              17:39.29  
 24   330 Ulrich, Ashley         Dartmouth             17:40.35  
 25   611 Davis, Diana           New Balance           17:43.06  
 26   623 Pellegrini, Cayla      New Hampshir          17:44.09  
 27   952 Ethier, Paige          Unat-Rhode I          17:44.44  
 28   834 Papp, Megan            Sacred Heart          17:45.29  
 29   325 Pham, Claudia          Dartmouth             17:46.34  
 30   692 Faust, Amanda          Quinnipiac            17:47.42  
 31   564 Maher, Kelsey          Monmouth              17:50.89  
 32   693 Faust, Brianna         Quinnipiac            17:52.34  
 33   481 Messina, Katie         Marist                17:52.85  
 34   648 Coon, Colleen          Plattsburgh           17:57.05  
 35   789 Tassello, Nicole       Rider                 17:59.25  
 36   650 Driscoll, Kelley       Plattsburgh           18:02.67  
 37   685 Avila, Indira          Queens (N.Y.          18:04.38  
 38   825 Hutchins, Elizabet     Sacred Heart          18:14.15  
 39   391 Knoblock, Amy          GBTC                  18:16.49  
 40    56 Fannon, Alicia         Bates                 18:21.19  
 41   218 Beers, Ariana          Conn College          18:21.66  
 42   735 Jowett, Lanie          Rhode Island          18:31.06  
 43   747 Olson, Cassandra       Rhode Island          18:34.69  
 44   527 O'Connell, Claire      MIT                   18:35.41  
 45   706 Santandreu, Martha     Quinnipiac            18:36.74  
 46   846 Cohen, Emma            Saint Rose            18:37.90  
 47   859 Westcott, Jordan       Saint Rose            18:43.45  
 48   518 Benavides, Kali        MIT                   18:43.81  
 49   395 Rathnam, Hope          GBTC                  18:48.83  
 50   699 Malloy, Kelly          Quinnipiac            18:48.85  
 51   567 Montefusco, Lucia      Monmouth              18:51.69  
 52   465 Bonsey, Kourtney       Maine                 18:54.48  
 53   365 Hourihan, Anna         Fredonia St.          18:57.06  
 54     7 McNally, Jennifer      Adelphi               19:01.31  
 55   964 Krause, Mekenzie       Unattached            19:01.72  
 56   355 Cocchiara, Amanda      Fredonia St.          19:24.26  
 57   167 Poto, Danielle         Bridgewater           19:35.21  
 58   824 Hickey, Shannon        Sacred Heart          19:38.33  
 59   476 Gould, Kelley          Marist                19:41.64  
 60   364 Haag, Chelsea          Fredonia St.          20:06.05  
 61   848 Giampaglia, Grace      Saint Rose            20:23.06  
 62   850 Harrington, Kriste     Saint Rose            20:27.96  
 63   373 Solly, Amanda          Fredonia St.          20:35.23  
 --   613 DiCamillo, Kathlee     New Balance                DNF  
 --   874 Fisher, Lilly          Tufts                      DNF  
 --   955 Bohlke, Joan           Unattached                 DNF  
 
Women 60 M Hurdles
===================================================================
   BU Record: M  8.25  2011        April Garner, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   941 Monty, Elisabeth       Umass Lowell              8.69q  1 
  2   781 Ransome, Dashana       Rider                     8.73q  1 
  3   112 Brady, Nikko           Boston U.                 8.75q  1 
  4   120 Jancsurak, Sophie      Boston U.                 8.76q  1 
  5   260 Scott, Chantal         Connecticut               8.83q  1 
  6   237 Belot, Odrine          Connecticut               8.93q  1 
  7   267 Amick-Alexis, Mina     Cornell                   8.95q  2 
  8    12 Anthony, Michelle      Albany                    9.01q  2 
  9   750 Renna, Emily           Rhode Island              9.01q  3 
 10   555 Frye, Katherine        Monmouth                  9.03   4 
 11   400 Abbate, Olivia         Harvard                   9.04   2 
 12   769 Coleman, La'tazah      Rider                     9.07   2 
 13   240 Bowens, Sarah          Connecticut               9.09   2 
 14   575 Watkins, Rachel        Monmouth                  9.09   3 
 15   753 Sheehan, Kalyn         Rhode Island              9.11   2 
 16  1011 Mathews, Mackenzie     Yale                      9.13   3 
 17   458 Richard, Jamesha'      Liu Brooklyn              9.14   3 
 18    46 Bennett, Cassandra     American Int              9.17   2 
 19   271 Corley, Dominique      Cornell                   9.17   3 
 20   605 Waller, Monae          Morgan State              9.19   1 
 21   414 Nunez, Hannah          Harvard                   9.20   4 
 22   407 Hansen, Madison        Harvard                   9.23   3 
 23   580 Barrera, Jessica       Monroe Colle              9.23   1 
 24   281 Holmes, Hillary        Cornell                   9.23   2 
 25   768 Chadwick, Daria        Rider                     9.25   2 
 26   257 Pulido, Briana         Connecticut               9.30   6 
 27   216 Tuttle, Shelby         Central Conn              9.31   6 
 28   317 Hendershot, Erica      Dartmouth                 9.32   6 
 29    85 AuPont, Ashley         Binghamton                9.34   5 
 30   729 Czerapowicz, Jenni     Rhode Island              9.35   5 
 31  1019 Snajder, Amanda        Yale                      9.36   5 
 32   205 Edge, Dara             Central Conn              9.37   8 
 33   739 Lobaton, Karen         Rhode Island              9.38   4 
 34  1012 McCoy, Dakota          Yale                      9.38   6 
 35   742 Marks, Ashleigh        Rhode Island              9.40   8 
 36   728 Conley, Janel          Rhode Island              9.40   5 
 37   574 Udo, Jean              Monmouth                  9.41   7 
 38    91 Goldberg, Jessica      Binghamton                9.41   5 
 39   542 Meyer, Stephanie       Molloy                    9.42   8 
 40   578 Woods, Ciana           Monmouth                  9.42   6 
 41   301 Wong, Kayla            Cornell                   9.43   5 
 42   126 Mirochnick, Julia      Boston U.                 9.44   4 
 43   844 Buckley, Bridget       Saint Rose                9.44   7 
 44   732 Hector, Keiko          Rhode Island              9.48   6 
 45   785 Roberts, Miranda       Rider                     9.49   4 
 46   948 Walker, Stephanie      Umass Lowell              9.52   7 
 47   495 Dodge, Emily           Middlebury                9.52   6 
 48   102 Olusoga, Daniella      Binghamton                9.54   7 
 49   808 Bell, Sarah            Sacred Heart              9.55   4 
 50   868 Allen, Marilyn         Tufts                     9.58   4 
 51   943 Muse, Stephanie        Umass Lowell              9.58   9 
 52   754 Warren, Caroline       Rhode Island              9.60   6 
 53   136 Sampson, Catherine     Boston U.                 9.65   7 
 54   351 Price, Jackie          Franklin Pie              9.67   3 
 55   772 Georgia, Nicole        Rider                     9.68   7 
 56   328 Ryding, Cassandra      Dartmouth                 9.72   8 
 57   292 Parascandola, Rebe     Cornell                   9.76   5 
 58   851 Hudson, Soroya         Saint Rose                9.79   8 
 59   880 Hieber, Jana           Tufts                     9.80   8 
 60   107 Wickes, Sara           Binghamton                9.81   8 
 61   634 O'Connor, Meredith     New Haven                 9.85  10 
 62   133 Pullen, Annie          Boston U.                 9.87   9 
 63   182 Bryant, Jasmine        Bryant                    9.87   7 
 64   207 Gonzalez, Alyssa       Central Conn              9.89   8 
 65   666 Bell, Jennifer         Providence                9.96   7 
 66   165 Krevosky, Ariele       Bridgewater               9.97   9 
 67   601 Phillips, Shaquala     Morgan State             10.00   4 
 68   698 Jarvis, Nadia          Quinnipiac               10.01   8 
 69   962 Hicks, Sarah           Unattached               10.07  10 
 70   791 Andrews, Ashley        Roberts Wesl             10.22  11 
 71   163 Donovan, Erin          Bridgewater              10.30  11 
 72   657 Pageau, Kristie        Plattsburgh              10.32   9 
 73   500 Kearney, Jackie        Middlebury               10.40   7 
 74    74 Leahy, Olivia          Bentley                  10.43  11 
 75  1000 Brunsdale, Elle        Yale                     10.44   9 
 76   909 Foley, Dana            Umass Dartmo             10.45  11 
 77   517 Walsh, Christine       Middlebury               10.50  10 
 78   894 Fiallos, Alessandr     Umass Boston             10.56  11 
 79   516 Walker, Kara           Middlebury               10.59  10 
 80   640 Tingley, Emma          New Haven                10.72   9 
 81   380 Ameye, Justine         Garden State             10.75   9 
 82    10 Ahrendts, Marisa       Albany                   10.75   3 
 83   977 Williams, Brittany     Unattached               10.88  11 
 84   849 Green, Amanda          Saint Rose               11.13  10 
 85   439 Logsdon, Kendall       Lasell                   11.40  11 
 86   443 Robbins, Brianna       Lasell                   12.74  10 
 --   863 Bhatti, Priya          St. Thomas A               DNF   9 
 --   103 Perkins, Lativia       Binghamton                 DNF   6 
 
Women 60 M Hurdles
================================================================
   BU Record: M  8.25  2011        April Garner, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   941 Monty, Elisabeth       Umass Lowell              8.59  
  2   781 Ransome, Dashana       Rider                     8.72  
  3   260 Scott, Chantal         Connecticut               8.73  
  4   120 Jancsurak, Sophie      Boston U.                 8.73  
  5   112 Brady, Nikko           Boston U.                 8.74  
  6    12 Anthony, Michelle      Albany                    8.76  
  7   237 Belot, Odrine          Connecticut               8.82  
  8   750 Renna, Emily           Rhode Island              8.92  
  9   267 Amick-Alexis, Mina     Cornell                   8.99  
 
Women 4x400 M Relay
===================================================================
   BU Record: M 3:41.63  2003        , Seton Hall University                   
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harvard  'A'                                        3:44.08   1 
     1) 420 Scott, Christi              2) 421 Scott, Gabrielle           
     3) 400 Abbate, Olivia              4) 405 Franklin, Autumne          
  2 Connecticut  'A'                                    3:44.51   1 
     1) 244 Daley, Tiffany              2) 246 Emerson, Celina            
     3) 234 Allen, Brianna              4) 249 Groff, Ana                 
  3 Cornell  'A'                                        3:45.20   2 
     1) 304 Woolley, Ryan               2) 287 Kolliesuah, Zena           
     3) 303 Woodford, Katie             4) 266 Airewele, Ebolutalese      
  4 Umass Lowell  'A'                                   3:45.76   2 
     1) 926 Giaquinto, Nicole           2) 942 Murphy, Taelour            
     3) 923 Cunningham, Shannon         4) 941 Monty, Elisabeth           
  5 Albany  'A'                                         3:46.52   1 
     1) 11 Ajala, Aderinsola            2) 41 Taylor-Chase, Tynelle       
     3) 16 Claudio, Dominique           4) 39 Rogers, Allison             
  6 Morgan State  'A'                                   3:48.23   1 
     1) 607 Wynter, Sianna              2) 595 Cooley, Tere               
     3) 597 Green, Teyanna              4) 593 Candelaria, Nichole        
  7 Liu Brooklyn  'A'                                   3:49.78   1 
     1) 463 Watson, Josephine           2) 464 Williams, Shakia           
     3) 455 Mitchell, Amber             4) 454 Anderson, Katrina          
  8 Yale  'A'                                           3:50.80   2 
     1) 1018 Rue, Allison               2) 1010 Lin, Kelsey               
     3) 1014 McDonnell, Shannon         4) 1001 Cable, Emily              
  9 Rhode Island  'A'                                   3:51.89   2 
     1) 753 Sheehan, Kalyn              2) 729 Czerapowicz, Jennifer      
     3) 722 Burke, Lauren               4) 726 Claudio, Mariah            
 10 Monmouth  'A'                                       3:52.74   3 
     1) 575 Watkins, Rachel             2) 571 Spann, Morgan              
     3) 561 Lewis, Melanie              4) 555 Frye, Katherine            
 11 Boston U.  'A'                                      3:54.44   4 
     1) 118 Flores, Talia               2) 130 Paul, Jade                 
     3) 124 Maynard, Carolyn            4) 126 Mirochnick, Julia          
 12 Rider  'A'                                          3:55.69   2 
     1) 770 Edwards, Ashley             2) 769 Coleman, La'tazah          
     3) 776 Hunter, Ashley              4) 775 Hummel, Madeline           
 13 Harvard  'B'                                        3:56.06   4 
     1) 414 Nunez, Hannah               2) 413 Monfre, Ali                
     3) 408 Kee, Julia                  4) 407 Hansen, Madison            
 14 Quinnipiac  'A'                                     3:56.40   3 
     1) 710 Stabile, Rebecca            2) 698 Jarvis, Nadia              
     3) 705 Samuels, Shameal            4) 713 Ulrich, Kristen            
 15 Umass Lowell  'B'                                   3:57.16   4 
     1) 936 Kroll, Samantha             2) 950 Yanes, Arashana            
     3) 922 Cola, Shaniece              4) 947 Toussaint, Antoinette      
 16 Ric  'A'                                            3:58.21   6 
     1) 761 Miller, Natasha             2) 759 Dorsey, Jaimee             
     3) 763 Wosencroft, Autmn           4) 757 Brayboy, Daria             
 17 Connecticut  'B'                                    3:59.09   3 
     1) 265 Williamson, Laura           2) 235 Anderson, Cornieta         
     3) 262 Smith-Jenkins, Deysha       4) 263 Taft, Paris                
 18 Cornell  'B'                                        3:59.30   5 
     1) 302 Woodford, Emily             2) 291 O'Brien, Libby             
     3) 281 Holmes, Hillary             4) 271 Corley, Dominique          
 19 Binghamton  'A'                                     3:59.48   3 
     1) 97 Kisel, Erika                 2) 98 Klein, Kathleen             
     3) 104 Sarmiento, Nina             4) 91 Goldberg, Jessica           
 20 New Haven  'A'                                      4:00.13   3 
     1) 642 Watts, Ivy                  2) 641 Udaya, Ada                 
     3) 630 Holt, Marshae               4) 643 Yanez, Monica              
 21 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   4:00.19   5 
     1) 837 Sands, Nicolette            2) 840 Westby, Catherine          
     3) 835 Parks, Chelsey              4) 836 Racanelli, Katelyn         
 22 Rhode Island  'B'                                   4:00.22   5 
     1) 752 Sarkis, Nichole             2) 732 Hector, Keiko              
     3) 733 Janeczak, Hannah            4) 725 Christian, Jennifer        
 23 Dartmouth  'A'                                      4:02.25   5 
     1) 309 Buck, Caroline              2) 316 Grotz, Emily               
     3) 322 Markowitz, Elizabeth        4) 324 O'Flynn, Hannah            
 24 Rhode Island  'C'                                   4:03.98   5 
     1) 730 Galante, Juliana            2) 740 Madsen, Hayley             
     3) 736 Jubrey, Chelsea             4) 728 Conley, Janel              
 25 Tufts  'A'                                          4:05.84   4 
     1) 871 Corrigan, Alyssa            2) 869 Bissonnette, Samantha      
     3) 875 Flanagan, Colleen           4) 868 Allen, Marilyn             
 26 Sacred Heart  'B'                                   4:06.83   7 
     1) 813 Cronin, Shay                2) 808 Bell, Sarah                
     3) 811 Carey, Bridget              4) 820 Gray, Cynthia              
 27 Worcester State  'A'                                4:07.14   6 
     1) 996 Taylor, Megan               2) 997 West, Kimberly             
     3) 992 Hodgerney, Brittany         4) 994 McMahon, Alexandria        
 28 Bates  'A'                                          4:07.48   6 
     1) 58 Fusco, Sarah                 2) 53 Arens, Elizabeth            
     3) 54 Dickinson, Alexis            4) 57 Flanagan, Ansley            
 29 Umass Dartmouth  'A'                                4:07.74   7 
     1) 918 VanNess, Jillian            2) 903 Anderson-Jenkins, Laquaysia
     3) 912 Meranda, Michel-Le          4) 917 Sheehan, Kathleen          
 30 Quinnipiac  'B'                                     4:07.96   7 
     1) 701 Nabadduka, Medinah          2) 700 Morelli, Rachel            
     3) 690 Donadio, Hannah             4) 702 Petrie, Katy               
 31 Bridgewater St.  'A'                                4:08.68   7 
     1) 156 Anselmi, Karen              2) 162 DiLorenzo, Caitlin         
     3) 166 McHugh, Laura               4) 155 Aldred, Ashley             
 32 Umass Lowell  'C'                                   4:09.55   6 
     1) 925 Gabriele, Kimberly          2) 945 Otten, Samantha            
     3) 946 Shay, Erika                 4) 927 Gonsalves-Lamontaghe, Rebec
 33 Franklin Pierce  'A'                                4:12.64   8 
     1) 346 Kauffman, Amanda            2) 348 Lambert, Alyssa            
     3) 351 Price, Jackie               4) 352 Sundvist, Jannice          
 34 Bryant  'A'                                         4:13.14   7 
     1) 198 Walsh, Kara                 2) 187 Hayes, Kristen             
     3) 185 Dilley, Amanda              4) 182 Bryant, Jasmine            
 35 Monroe College  'A'                                 4:15.03   6 
     1) 581 Cameron, Shanice            2) 580 Barrera, Jessica           
     3) 588 Lewis, Melika               4) 583 Hampton, Chekasa           
 36 New Haven  'B'                                      4:17.24   7 
     1) 636 Rindgen, Amanda             2) 628 Faria, Bridget             
     3) 639 Tangney, Olivia             4) 634 O'Connor, Meredith         
 37 Conn College  'A'                                   4:17.90   8 
     1) 228 Matthews, Sarah             2) 219 Bolick, Kim                
     3) 227 Leonard, Caroline           4) 232 Wesley, Michelle           
 38 Monmouth  'B'                                       4:19.36   8 
     1) 570 Roche, Mackenzie            2) 557 Horn, Lyndsy               
     3) 552 Engelberger, Sydney         4) 576 Wiley, Sarah               
 39 Molloy  'A'                                         4:19.81   8 
     1) 534 Beggen, Cassandra           2) 538 Darby, Brenna              
     3) 535 Bofinger, Ashley            4) 545 Wright, Rebecca            
 40 Garden State Track Club  'A'                        4:20.14   8 
     1) 380 Ameye, Justine              2) 382 Lacosta, Erin              
     3) 384 Simon, Hayleigh             4) 383 Mbakwe, Alexis             
 41 Sacred Heart  'C'                                   4:31.36   8 
     1) 830 Maggio, Holly               2) 827 Isch, Emily                
     3) 814 deAprix, Kelly Ann          4) 821 Hanlon, Caile              
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
   BU Record: M 1.83m  2003        Kristy Laramee, Mid Vermont TC              
   BU Record:   1.83m  2008        Dirdre Mullen                               
   BU Record:   1.83m  2012        NBatasha McLaren, Connecticut               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   238 Bikanova, Ilva         Connecticut              1.80m    5-10.75  Jump-Off Tie NH
  1   110 Barwise, Allison       Boston U.                1.80m    5-10.75  Jump-Off Tie NH
  3   253 McLaren, Natasha       Connecticut              1.75m    5-08.75 
  4   214 Saunders, Ronea        Central Conn            J1.75m    5-08.75 
  5   575 Watkins, Rachel        Monmouth                 1.70m    5-07.00 
  5   277 Hanly, Ailish          Cornell                  1.70m    5-07.00 
  7   243 Cribb, Jasmine         Connecticut             J1.70m    5-07.00 
  8   550 Day, Alison            Monmouth                J1.70m    5-07.00 
  9   272 Crissy, Elizabeth      Cornell                  1.65m    5-05.00 
  9   600 Ovid, Jeanelle         Morgan State             1.65m    5-05.00 
 11  2429 Giebelhaus, Ann        Harvard                 J1.65m    5-05.00 
 11    22 Grant, Ashley          Albany                  J1.65m    5-05.00 
 13   744 Meehan, Shannon        Rhode Island            J1.65m    5-05.00 
 14    85 AuPont, Ashley         Binghamton              J1.65m    5-05.00 
 14   605 Waller, Monae          Morgan State            J1.65m    5-05.00 
 16   947 Toussaint, Antoine     Umass Lowell            J1.65m    5-05.00 
 17   496 Doering, Grace         Middlebury               1.60m    5-03.00 
 17   774 Harmon, Taylor         Rider                    1.60m    5-03.00 
 17  1021 Toon, Megan            Yale                     1.60m    5-03.00 
 17   728 Conley, Janel          Rhode Island             1.60m    5-03.00 
 17   239 Bikanova, Saija        Connecticut              1.60m    5-03.00 
 17    38 Reid, Rochelle         Albany                   1.60m    5-03.00 
 17   270 Bush, Jennifer         Cornell                  1.60m    5-03.00 
 24   768 Chadwick, Daria        Rider                    1.55m    5-01.00 
 24   729 Czerapowicz, Jenni     Rhode Island             1.55m    5-01.00 
 24   753 Sheehan, Kalyn         Rhode Island             1.55m    5-01.00 
 24   281 Holmes, Hillary        Cornell                  1.55m    5-01.00 
 24   940 Michta, Kristina       Umass Lowell             1.55m    5-01.00 
 24    13 Bastien, Solene        Albany                   1.55m    5-01.00 
 24   271 Corley, Dominique      Cornell                  1.55m    5-01.00 
 24    21 Giles, Karley          Albany                   1.55m    5-01.00 
 32   934 Kelley, Alana          Umass Lowell             1.50m    4-11.00 
 32   637 Rozumek, Victoria      New Haven                1.50m    4-11.00 
 32   772 Georgia, Nicole        Rider                    1.50m    4-11.00 
 32    37 Prochnow, Kayla        Albany                   1.50m    4-11.00 
 32   711 Stabile, Samantha      Quinnipiac               1.50m    4-11.00 
 32   898 Obrien, Renee          Umass Boston             1.50m    4-11.00 
 32   542 Meyer, Stephanie       Molloy                   1.50m    4-11.00 
 32   657 Pageau, Kristie        Plattsburgh              1.50m    4-11.00 
 --   540 Gallagher, Katie       Molloy                      NH            
 --   561 Lewis, Melanie         Monmouth                    NH            
 --   378 Wasielewski, Kayle     Fredonia St.                NH            
 --   543 Wharry, Ariel          Molloy                      NH            
 --   688 Mayer, Ashley          Queens (N.Y.                NH            
 --   732 Hector, Keiko          Rhode Island                NH            
 --   573 Toussaint, Mariah      Monmouth                    NH            
 
Women High Jump Jump Off
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 --   238 Bikanova, Ilva         Connecticut                 NH            
 --   110 Barwise, Allison       Boston U.                   NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
   BU Record: M 4.06m  2011        Karin Fisher, MIT                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   275 Dishong, Claire        Cornell                  3.80m   12-05.50 
  2   411 Leroy, Sydnie          Harvard                  3.70m   12-01.50 
  3   294 Patterson, Lindsey     Cornell                 J3.70m   12-01.50 
  4   749 Pickford, Kaylan       Rhode Island             3.50m   11-05.75 
  5  1022 Urciuoli, Emily        Yale                    J3.50m   11-05.75 
  6   566 McDonald, Lauren       Monmouth                J3.50m   11-05.75 
  7   268 Bartholomew, Alexi     Cornell                 J3.50m   11-05.75 
  8   255 O'Connell, Lauren      Connecticut              3.35m   10-11.75 
  8   969 Parker, Teresa         Unattached               3.35m   10-11.75 
 10   741 Manfredi, Karleigh     Rhode Island            J3.35m   10-11.75 
 11   959 Furlong, Ashley        Unattached              J3.35m   10-11.75 
 12   508 Motulsky, Margo        Middlebury               3.20m   10-06.00 
 12   970 Singer, Jessica        Unattached               3.20m   10-06.00 
 12   785 Roberts, Miranda       Rider                    3.20m   10-06.00 
 15   635 Putorti, Rachel        New Haven                3.05m   10-00.00 
 15   737 Kelly, Ann             Rhode Island             3.05m   10-00.00 
 15   568 Papa, Brittany         Monmouth                 3.05m   10-00.00 
 15   565 Masterson, Tracey      Monmouth                 3.05m   10-00.00 
 19   236 Attanasio, Gabriel     Connecticut              2.90m    9-06.25 
 19   839 Wallis, Sarah          Sacred Heart             2.90m    9-06.25 
 19   731 Harrington, Lexi-T     Rhode Island             2.90m    9-06.25 
 19   718 rapsis, tori           Regis                    2.90m    9-06.25 
 --    42 Vadnais, Paige         Albany                      NH            
 --   114 Brown, Marissa         Boston U.                   NH            
 --    44 Werner, ToniAnn        Albany                      NH            
 --   119 Glynn, Calina          Boston U.                   NH            
 --   492 Bertholf, Amanda       Middlebury                  NH            
 --   826 Isaacson, Sara         Sacred Heart                NH            
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
   BU Record: M 6.33m  2004        Nolle Graham, LeMans TC                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   258 Riley, Melodee         Connecticut              5.64m   18-06.00 
  2   112 Brady, Nikko           Boston U.                5.61m   18-05.00 
  3   240 Bowens, Sarah          Connecticut              5.57m   18-03.25 
  4   293 Parnell, Anjelique     Cornell                  5.44m   17-10.25 
  5   256 Power, Brittany        Connecticut              5.41m   17-09.00 
  6    13 Bastien, Solene        Albany                   5.39m   17-08.25 
  7    32 Mahlmeister, Ashle     Albany                  J5.39m   17-08.25 
  8   950 Yanes, Arashana        Umass Lowell            J5.39m   17-08.25 
  9   135 Runels, Tessa          Boston U.                5.25m   17-02.75 
 10   631 Howell, Alissa         New Haven                5.16m   16-11.25 
 11    50 Nathan, Starr          American Int             5.12m   16-09.75 
 12   627 Conyers, Briana        New Haven                5.09m   16-08.50 
 13   574 Udo, Jean              Monmouth                 5.03m   16-06.00 
 14   239 Bikanova, Saija        Connecticut              5.02m   16-05.75 
 14   786 Rosenberger, Olivi     Rider                    5.02m   16-05.75 
 16   257 Pulido, Briana         Connecticut              5.01m   16-05.25 
 17   357 Cummiskey, Emily       Fredonia St.             4.99m   16-04.50 
 18   543 Wharry, Ariel          Molloy                   4.95m   16-03.00 
 19   542 Meyer, Stephanie       Molloy                   4.92m   16-01.75 
 20   578 Woods, Ciana           Monmouth                 4.90m   16-01.00 
 21   851 Hudson, Soroya         Saint Rose               4.86m   15-11.50 
 22   136 Sampson, Catherine     Boston U.                4.85m   15-11.00 
 22   763 Wosencroft, Autmn      RIC                      4.85m   15-11.00 
 24   534 Beggen, Cassandra      Molloy                   4.84m   15-10.50 
 25   807 Baker, Dylan           Sacred Heart             4.82m   15-09.75 
 25    42 Vadnais, Paige         Albany                   4.82m   15-09.75 
 25   106 Ware, Paige            Binghamton               4.82m   15-09.75 
 28   804 Zawko, Skyler          Roberts Wesl             4.81m   15-09.50 
 29   823 Henry, Joselyn         Sacred Heart             4.80m   15-09.00 
 30   540 Gallagher, Katie       Molloy                   4.78m   15-08.25 
 31   516 Walker, Kara           Middlebury               4.72m   15-06.00 
 32   142 Darling, Melissa       Brandeis                 4.69m   15-04.75 
 32   374 Strozyk, Jessica       Fredonia St.             4.69m   15-04.75 
 34   760 Key, Chelsea           RIC                      4.68m   15-04.25 
 35    34 McCrae, Michelle       Albany                   4.65m   15-03.25 
 35   891 Anderson, Brianna      Umass Boston             4.65m   15-03.25 
 37   216 Tuttle, Shelby         Central Conn             4.63m   15-02.25 
 37   510 Rea, Erin              Middlebury               4.63m   15-02.25 
 39   345 Demers, Danielle       Franklin Pie             4.59m   15-00.75 
 40   133 Pullen, Annie          Boston U.                4.53m   14-10.50 
 41   342 Uhunmwanghu, Amenz     Essex CC                 4.37m   14-04.00 
 42   796 Howell, Sharon         Roberts Wesl             4.30m   14-01.25 
 43   900 Trappier, Anisha       Umass Boston             4.28m   14-00.50 
 44   439 Logsdon, Kendall       Lasell                   4.07m   13-04.25 
 45    75 McDermott, Chayna      Bentley                  3.56m   11-08.25 
 --   440 McNulty, Bethany       Lasell                    FOUL            
 --   117 Ferguson, Kaeley       Boston U.                 FOUL            
 --   573 Toussaint, Mariah      Monmouth                  FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
   BU Record: M 13.41m  2006        Sherita Williams, Greater Boston TC        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   604 Thomas, Ajada          Morgan State            11.84m   38-10.25 
  2   237 Belot, Odrine          Connecticut             11.80m   38-08.75 
  3   240 Bowens, Sarah          Connecticut             11.65m   38-02.75 
  4   256 Power, Brittany        Connecticut            J11.65m   38-02.75 
  5   932 Jones, Diamond         Umass Lowell            11.60m   38-00.75 
  6    40 Sokiri, Pony           Albany                  11.55m   37-10.75 
  7    24 Haywood, T'Sian        Albany                  11.48m   37-08.00 
  8   851 Hudson, Soroya         Saint Rose              11.43m   37-06.00 
  9   107 Wickes, Sara           Binghamton              11.38m   37-04.00 
 10   633 Mitchell, Tiara        New Haven               11.33m   37-02.25 
 11   135 Runels, Tessa          Boston U.               11.21m   36-09.50 
 12   786 Rosenberger, Olivi     Rider                   11.16m   36-07.50 
 13   953 Ezeama, Kim            Unat-Rhode I            11.01m   36-01.50 
 14    90 Forrester, Tonika      Binghamton              10.79m   35-05.00 
 15   533 Adebowale, Atinuke     Molloy                  10.68m   35-00.50 
 16   804 Zawko, Skyler          Roberts Wesl            10.62m   34-10.25 
 17   143 Farrington, Kim        Brandeis                10.61m   34-09.75 
 18   757 Brayboy, Daria         RIC                     10.56m   34-07.75 
 19   117 Ferguson, Kaeley       Boston U.               10.51m   34-05.75 
 20   504 McGuirk, Emma          Middlebury              10.31m   33-10.00 
 21   779 Musinski, Krista       Rider                   10.25m   33-07.50 
 22   569 Price, Kimberly        Monmouth                10.23m   33-06.75 
 22   534 Beggen, Cassandra      Molloy                  10.23m   33-06.75 
 22   379 Yousett, Kelci         Fredonia St.            10.23m   33-06.75 
 25   345 Demers, Danielle       Franklin Pie            10.16m   33-04.00 
 26   763 Wosencroft, Autmn      RIC                     10.12m   33-02.50 
 27   982 Lang, Courtney         Wellesley               10.05m   32-11.75 
 28   360 Devine, Meghan         Fredonia St.            10.01m   32-10.25 
 29   807 Baker, Dylan           Sacred Heart             9.89m   32-05.50 
 30   133 Pullen, Annie          Boston U.                9.81m   32-02.25 
 31   847 Collier, Mallory       Saint Rose               9.60m   31-06.00 
 32   796 Howell, Sharon         Roberts Wesl             9.55m   31-04.00 
 33   901 Trappier, Shannel      Umass Boston             9.44m   30-11.75 
 --   258 Riley, Melodee         Connecticut               FOUL            
 --   357 Cummiskey, Emily       Fredonia St.              FOUL            
 --   857 Vance, Stephanie       Saint Rose                FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
   BU Record: M 16.28m  2011        Victoria Flowers, Univ. of Connecticut     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   247 Flowers, Victoria      Connecticut             15.87m   52-01.00 
  2   283 Imbesi, Victoria       Cornell                 14.60m   47-11.00 
  3   806 Aponte, Lindsay        Sacred Heart            14.14m   46-04.75 
  4   558 Jean-Romain, Sandr     Monmouth                14.10m   46-03.25 
  5   386 Barrett, Jacqui        GBTC                    13.96m   45-09.75 
  6   928 Greene, Candace        Umass Lowell            13.90m   45-07.25 
  7   115 Curry, Chelsea         Boston U.               13.67m   44-10.25 
  8   546 Aliotta, Rachel        Monmouth                13.25m   43-05.75 
  9   743 McCabe, Kelly          Rhode Island            12.99m   42-07.50 
 10   239 Bikanova, Saija        Connecticut             12.89m   42-03.50 
 11   549 Brown, Amber           Monmouth                12.86m   42-02.25 
 12   805 Bray, Elizabeth        Roxbury CC              12.77m   41-10.75 
 13   530 Stuopis, Isabella      MIT                     12.58m   41-03.25 
 14   462 Vea, Dottie            Liu Brooklyn            12.42m   40-09.00 
 15   591 Bursey, Angela         Morgan State            12.38m   40-07.50 
 16   116 Dillard, Sarah         Boston U.               12.35m   40-06.25 
 17    28 Kosa, Samantha         Albany                  12.24m   40-02.00 
 18   169 Hines, Naomi           Bronx CC                12.23m   40-01.50 
 19    27 Johnson, Janice        Albany                  12.21m   40-00.75 
 19   954 Rybicki, Genevieve     Unat-Rhode I            12.21m   40-00.75 
 21    49 Foster, Sanya          American Int            12.07m   39-07.25 
 22   777 McKenna, Andrea        Rider                   11.94m   39-02.25 
 23   359 Desens, Nicole         Fredonia St.            11.86m   38-11.00 
 24   833 Nwodili, Adaora        Sacred Heart            11.66m   38-03.25 
 24   387 Connor, Stacey         GBTC                    11.66m   38-03.25 
 26   273 DeFord, Megan          Cornell                 11.65m   38-02.75 
 27   767 Carthan, Alicia        Rider                   11.45m   37-06.75 
 28   102 Olusoga, Daniella      Binghamton              11.31m   37-01.25 
 29    87 Capano, Caysie         Binghamton              11.17m   36-07.75 
 30   773 Grimes, Sydney         Rider                   11.16m   36-07.50 
 31   554 Fisher, Symmone        Monmouth                11.13m   36-06.25 
 32   780 Phipps, Rhea           Rider                   11.01m   36-01.50 
 33   215 Terry, Chelse          Central Conn            10.80m   35-05.25 
 34    69 Farrington, Brynna     Bentley                 10.77m   35-04.00 
 35   649 Diehl, Laura           Plattsburgh             10.70m   35-01.25 
 36   556 Hill, Qiyana           Monmouth                10.61m   34-09.75 
 37   905 Burris, Jasmine        Umass Dartmo            10.55m   34-07.50 
 38   559 Johnson, Taylor        Monmouth                10.47m   34-04.25 
 39   362 Goodberlet, Kathle     Fredonia St.            10.46m   34-04.00 
 40   547 Blamon, Faith          Monmouth                10.33m   33-10.75 
 41   100 Merriwether, Kenyo     Binghamton              10.09m   33-01.25 
 42   801 Perry, Katy            Roberts Wesl            10.07m   33-00.50 
 43   605 Waller, Monae          Morgan State            10.06m   33-00.25 
 44   257 Pulido, Briana         Connecticut              9.97m   32-08.50 
 44   200 Caponigro, Allesan     Central Conn             9.97m   32-08.50 
 46    19 Dowd, Katie            Albany                   9.87m   32-04.75 
 47   856 Rodriguez, Cheyenn     Saint Rose               9.64m   31-07.50 
 48   445 Zeig, Chelsea          Lasell                   9.49m   31-01.75 
 49  2430 Sedibn, Maenuna        Monroe Colle             9.35m   30-08.25 
 50    62 Batzinger, Aubrey      Bentley                  8.90m   29-02.50 
 51  2431 Henry, Mariah          Monroe Colle             8.29m   27-02.50 
 52   443 Robbins, Brianna       Lasell                   7.35m   24-01.50 
 53   144 Fenenbock, Alyssa      Brandeis                 6.86m   22-06.25 
 --   579 Young, Tilah           Monmouth                  FOUL            
 --    43 Walker, Veleisha       Albany                    FOUL            
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
   BU Record: M 20.95m  2011        Victoria Flowers, Univ. of Connecticut     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   247 Flowers, Victoria      Connecticut             21.32mM  69-11.50 
  2   554 Fisher, Symmone        Monmouth                17.00m   55-09.25 
  3   169 Hines, Naomi           Bronx CC               J17.00m   55-09.25 
  4   780 Phipps, Rhea           Rider                   16.62m   54-06.50 
  5   766 Burke, Treasure        Rider                   16.60m   54-05.50 
  6   954 Rybicki, Genevieve     Unat-Rhode I            16.58m   54-04.75 
  7   579 Young, Tilah           Monmouth                16.22m   53-02.75 
  8   462 Vea, Dottie            Liu Brooklyn            15.36m   50-04.75 
  9   129 Ottey, Susan           Boston U.               15.34m   50-04.00 
 10   546 Aliotta, Rachel        Monmouth                15.24m   50-00.00 
 11   745 Moorehead, Emily       Rhode Island            14.87m   48-09.50 
 12   116 Dillard, Sarah         Boston U.               14.64m   48-00.50 
 13   556 Hill, Qiyana           Monmouth                14.40m   47-03.00 
 14   598 Mealer, Ranita         Morgan State            14.30m   46-11.00 
 15   549 Brown, Amber           Monmouth                14.24m   46-08.75 
 16   734 Janes, Grace           Rhode Island            13.88m   45-06.50 
 17   652 Gadway, Amanda         Plattsburgh             13.79m   45-03.00 
 18   594 Clay, Samantha         Morgan State            13.75m   45-01.50 
 19   158 Chiasson, Melissa      Bridgewater             13.65m   44-09.50 
 20   599 Moore, Sharita         Morgan State            13.55m   44-05.50 
 21   530 Stuopis, Isabella      MIT                     13.52m   44-04.25 
 22   559 Johnson, Taylor        Monmouth                13.47m   44-02.50 
 23   801 Perry, Katy            Roberts Wesl            13.28m   43-07.00 
 24   746 Moreino, Aysha         Rhode Island            13.12m   43-00.50 
 25   273 DeFord, Megan          Cornell                 13.10m   42-11.75 
 26   100 Merriwether, Kenyo     Binghamton              12.58m   41-03.25 
 26   777 McKenna, Andrea        Rider                   12.58m   41-03.25 
 28   817 Doyle, Kaitlyn         Sacred Heart            12.52m   41-01.00 
 29    87 Capano, Caysie         Binghamton              12.42m   40-09.00 
 30   904 Burke, Bailey          Umass Dartmo            12.41m   40-08.75 
 31   362 Goodberlet, Kathle     Fredonia St.            12.39m   40-07.75 
 32    27 Johnson, Janice        Albany                  12.37m   40-07.00 
 33   359 Desens, Nicole         Fredonia St.            12.29m   40-04.00 
 34   931 Higgins, Kyla          Umass Lowell            12.23m   40-01.50 
 35   799 London, Crystal        Roberts Wesl            12.10m   39-08.50 
 35    30 Lopano, Lauren         Albany                  12.10m   39-08.50 
 37   369 Metzger, Loren         Fredonia St.            11.84m   38-10.25 
 38   190 Puckett, Samantha      Bryant                  11.73m   38-06.00 
 39   773 Grimes, Sydney         Rider                   11.71m   38-05.00 
 40   515 Tripp, Dana            Middlebury              11.70m   38-04.75 
 41   815 Deutsch, Patricia      Sacred Heart            11.67m   38-03.50 
 42   767 Carthan, Alicia        Rider                   11.62m   38-01.50 
 43  2430 Sedibn, Maenuna        Monroe Colle            11.46m   37-07.25 
 44   387 Connor, Stacey         GBTC                    11.44m   37-06.50 
 45   368 McClean, Jessica       Fredonia St.            11.03m   36-02.25 
 46   200 Caponigro, Allesan     Central Conn            10.83m   35-06.50 
 47   653 Gadway, Ashley         Plattsburgh             10.74m   35-03.00 
 48   892 Aube', Nicole          Umass Boston            10.60m   34-09.50 
 49   626 Bussiere, Brittney     New Haven               10.51m   34-05.75 
 50  2431 Henry, Mariah          Monroe Colle            10.42m   34-02.25 
 51   189 Murphy, Hannah         Bryant                  10.33m   33-10.75 
 52   215 Terry, Chelse          Central Conn            10.25m   33-07.50 
 53   647 Catalioto, Stephan     Plattsburgh             10.07m   33-00.50 
 54   501 Lanchantin, Holly      Middlebury               9.98m   32-09.00 
 55   895 Kloczewiak, Anitra     Umass Boston             9.58m   31-05.25 
 56   856 Rodriguez, Cheyenn     Saint Rose               8.57m   28-01.50 
 57   491 Andersen, Carly        Middlebury               7.90m   25-11.00 
 --   115 Curry, Chelsea         Boston U.                 FOUL    


Lancer Timing Services 			HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             2013 BU Terrier Invitational - 1/25/2013 to 1/25/2013             
                        Boston University - Boston, MA                         
                                   
				FIRST DAY RESULTS                                    
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
   BU Record: M 9:36.25  2009        , Providence College                      
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Boston College  'A'                                10:06.92  
     1) 1217 Serafini, Louis            2) 1216 O'Neill, Connor           
     3) 1211 Linehan, Jack              4) 1205 Hamm, Jordan              
  2 Monmouth  'A'                                      10:11.75  
     1) 1833 D'Agostino, Domenick       2) 1835 DiBianca, Joe             
     3) 1855 Reyes, Luis                4) 1848 Leight, Alex              
  3 Franklin Pierce  'A'                               10:20.04  
     1) 1523 Rugabirwa, Makopa          2) 1511 Abrams, Mike              
     3) 1515 Cross, Ryan                4) 1520 Gisore, Antoine           
  4 Gbtc  'A'                                          10:20.44  
     1) 1569 Irwin, Ryan                2) 1563 Cahill, David             
     3) 1575 Robbins, Brian             4) Allan, Charly                  
  5 Morgan State  'A'                                  10:21.81  
     1) 1908 Lamour, Harold             2) 1910 Redfearn, Wesley          
     3) 1911 Robinson, DeAndre          4) 1913 Smooth, Christian         
  6 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                            10:22.92  
     1) 2197 Nicolas, Garvenchy         2) 2193 Erazo, George             
     3) 2195 Kraus, Michael             4) 2191 Chegwidden, Joe           
  7 Fredonia St.  'A'                                  10:27.06  
     1) 1537 Mulcahy, Collin            2) 1533 Kozlowski, Jeremy         
     3) 1530 Hayward, Connor            4) 1531 Hess, Zakk                
  8 Liu Brooklyn  'A'                                  10:27.90  
     1) 1695 Welch, Chris               2) 1687 McLean, Alistar           
     3) 1694 Wallace-Whitfield, Kenneth 4) 1693 Taylor, Elijah            
  9 Emmanuel College  'A'                              10:29.34  
     1) 1480 Bruno, Nathaniel           2) 1484 Thomas, Ryan              
     3) 1483 Julien, Adam               4) 1482 Ibrahim, Abdi             
 10 New Haven  'A'                                     10:41.20  
     1) 1946 Lane, Arnold               2) 1952 Roberts-Smith, Nazim      
     3) 1953 Rose, Devin                4) 1942 Grady, Sean               
 11 Lasell  'A'                                        11:27.99  
     1) 1675 Weselcouch, Alex           2) 1668 Northrop, Kyle            
     3) 1674 Taveras, Miguel            4) 1664 Cooper, David                    
Event 38  Women Distance Medley
================================================================ 
   BU Record: M 11:13.20  2011        , Stony Brook University   
    Team                                                 Finals  
================================================================ 
Finals                                                           
  1 Albany  'A'                                        11:40.00  
     1) Fanning, Kathryn                2) Mohamed, Sherez       
     3) Bellon, Brianne                 4) McConnell, Miranda    
  2 Monmouth  'A'                                      11:44.56  
     1) MacEwen, Emily                  2) Frye, Katherine       
     3) Toritto, Danielle               4) Eller, Amanda         
  3 Middlebury  'A'                                    11:52.95  
     1) O'Brien, Sarah                  2) Morris, Alexandra     
     3) Ryan-Davis, Juliet              4) Tousley, Addie        
  4 Rider  'A'                                         11:53.77  
     1) Elgin, Megan                    2) Edwards, Ashley       
     3) Hummel, Madeline                4) Ritter, Emily         
  5 Mit  'A'                                           12:01.43  
     1) van den Heuvel, Louise          2) Crystal, Isabel       
     3) Huang, Cindy                    4) Taylor, Alexandra     
  6 Sacred Heart  'A'                                  12:09.63  
     1) Bolduc, Emma                    2) Racanelli, Katelyn    
     3) Westby, Catherine               4) Castrogivanni, Brianna
  7 Gbtc  'A'                                          12:10.03  
     1) Barnaby, Victoria               2) Gallagher, Christiana 
     3) Klett, Jessica                  4) Rocco, Alyse          
  8 Roberts Wesleyan  'A'                              12:22.21  
     1) Hulton, Megan                   2) Roberts, Christa      
     3) Cannon, Rachel                  4) Prutsman, Rachel      
  9 Tufts  'A'                                         12:24.02  
     1) Shigenobu, Hanako               2) Flanagan, Colleen     
     3) Gormer, Lauren                  4) Peterson, Laura       
 10 Plattsburgh St.  'A'                               12:35.23  
     1) Boncore, Jasmine                2) Schweizer, Megan      
     3) Pageau, Kristie                 4) Schermerhorn, Amanda  
 11 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                            12:39.96  
     1) Bateman, Keeley                 2) Sloezen, Gabriela     
     3) Fortoul, Rebecca                4) Jaskot, Meagan        
 12 Fredonia St.  'A'                                  12:56.44  
     1) Kotas, Lauren                   2) Dambacher, Anna       
     3) Beaton, Leslie                  4) Tresino, Katie        
 13 Franklin Pierce  'A'                               13:02.29  
     1) Kauffman, Amanda                2) Price, Jackie         
     3) Sundvist, Jannice               4) Lambert, Alyssa       
 14 Essex CC  'A'                                      13:04.61  
     1) Kheir, Fawzia                   2) John, Nickheila       
     3) Toussaint, Tineika              4) Thomas, Tiffany       

Event 29  Men 60 M Hurdles
================================================================                 
   BU Record: M  7.76  2012        Jean-Louis Bertony, Sacred He                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  
================================================================                 
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                            
  1 Reed, James                  Maine                     7.97q                 
  2 Ray, Zachary                 Boston U.                 7.99q                 
  3 queen, carrington            Zenith Velocity AC        8.19q                 
  4 Richards, Brian              Liu Brooklyn              8.22q                 
  5 Hightower, David             Rider                     8.24q                 
  6 Harris, Jarvis               Harvard                   8.28q                 
  7 Burroughs, James             Rider                     8.41                  
  8 Strums, Aaron                Morgan State              8.43                  
  9 Ferguson, Geordan            Monmouth                  8.46                  
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                            
  1 Boateng, Christian           Morgan State              8.20q                 
  2 Castilletti, Mark            Rhode Island              8.23q                 
  3 Hairston, Max                Cornell                   8.24q                 
  4 Allen, Sheldon               Southern Maine            8.31                  
  5 Reigstad, Andrew             Rhode Island              8.35                  
  6 Bardhan, Shaikat             Rhode Island              8.38                  
  7 Zeller, Zach                 Cornell                   8.42                  
  8 Samake, Seleke               Gbtc                      8.62                  
  9 Wagner, Shane                Albany                    8.63                  
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                            
  1 Evanter, Jacob               Dartmouth                 8.41                  
  2 Black, Cameron               Binghamton                8.43                  
  3 Forbes, Jarell               Ric                       8.47                  
  4 Williams, Eric               Fredonia St.              8.52                  
  5 Horan, Matthew               Bridgewater St.           8.58                  
  6 Lundquist, Adam              Yale                      8.69                  
  7 Meyer, Patrick               Connecticut               8.79                  
  8 Edwards, Darien              Rider                     9.20                  
 -- Chu, Kevin                   Middlebury                  DQ  Hurdle Violation
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                                            
  1 Lindblom, Nick               Central Connecticut       8.40                  
  2 Chapman, Jesse               Connecticut               8.50                  
  3 Rutherford, Chris            Monmouth                  8.53                  
  4 Caughell, Carl               Fredonia St.              8.55                  
  5 Beckford, Rudje              Albany                    8.57                  
  6 Watkins, Jordan              Central Connecticut       8.64                  
  7 Haeuser, Anthony             Bates                     8.78                  
  8 Cunningham, Alex             Marist                    8.93                  
  9 Fram, Stuart                 Middlebury                8.96                  
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                                            
  1 Mitchell, Cameron            Umass Lowell              8.53                  
  2 McKallagat, Jarret           Bates                     8.61                  
  3 Reid, Phil                   Providence                8.70                  
  4 Benson, Michael              Saint Rose                8.72                  
  5 Hasan, Umar                  Saint Rose                8.73                  
  6 Kemp, Daniel                 Yale                      8.85                  
  7 Sparling, Grant              Dartmouth                 8.91                  
  8 Moan, Tim                    Harvard                   9.07                  
  9 Dorsainvil, Kervens          Monroe College            9.15                  
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                                            
  1 Kahana, Eric                 Monmouth                  8.61                  
  2 Hardison, David              Bates                     8.79                  
  3 Ainsley, Jeff                Haverford                 8.83                  
  4 Cross, Liam                  Rhode Island              8.85                  
  5 Arsenault, Sam               Boston U.                 9.04                  
  6 Ricciardi, Nicholas          Gbtc                      9.16                  
  7 Obeng-Agyapong, Jeremiah     Albany                    9.31                  
  8 Hooper, Seon                 Monroe College           10.41                  
  9 Barjon, Jacques              Harvard                  10.74                  
Heat  7 Preliminaries                                                            
  1 Conor, Justin                Umass Dartmouth           8.95                  
  2 Thompson, Kyle               Saint Rose                8.99                  
  3 Depo, Ben                    Plattsburgh St.           9.15                  
  4 Lamour, Cedric               Bridgewater St.           9.15                  
  5 Ford, Thomas                 Sacred Heart              9.26                  
  6 Culverhouse, Kainoa          Umass Dartmouth           9.46                  
  7 Hill, Ronald                 Bryant                    9.55                  
  8 Chapman, Ethan               Unat-So. Conn. St.        9.56                  
 -- Coulter, Daniel              Bridgewater St.            DNF                  
Heat  8 Preliminaries                                                            
  1 Davis, Antione               Monroe College            8.47                  
  2 DaCosta, Howard              Saint Rose                9.27                  
  3 Hunsaker, Todd               Middlebury                9.29                  
  4 Auerbach, Thomas             Sacred Heart              9.45                  
  5 Choi, Alex                   Plattsburgh St.           9.49                  
  6 Thorp, Peter                 Bryant                    9.51                  
  7 Kenyon, Charley              Bates                     9.52                  
  8 Coleman, Kenneth             Monroe College            9.53                  
  9 Anderson, Jahton             Monroe College            9.62                  
Heat  9 Preliminaries                                                            
  1 Truhanovich, Nikita          Umass Dartmouth           9.38                  
  2 Beckwith, Brian              Central Connecticut       9.53                  
  3 Blelloch, Nick               Middlebury                9.54                  
  4 McGinty, Mitchell            Boston College           10.06                  
  5 Marone, Robert               Marist                   10.09                  
  6 Hightower, DaShaun           Lasell                   10.14                  
  7 Bouchey, Kenny               Ric                      10.33                  
  8 Oswald, Ed                   St. Thomas Aquinas       11.04                  
 -- Lynch, James                 Middlebury                  DQ  Hurdle Violation
================================================================                 
   BU Record: M  7.76  2012        Jean-Louis Bertony, Sacred He                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  
================================================================                 
Preliminaries                                                                    
  1 Reed, James                  Maine                     7.97q                 
  2 Ray, Zachary                 Boston U.                 7.99q                 
  3 queen, carrington            Zenith Velocity AC        8.19q                 
  4 Boateng, Christian           Morgan State              8.20q                 
  5 Richards, Brian              Liu Brooklyn              8.22q                 
  6 Castilletti, Mark            Rhode Island              8.23q                 
  7 Hightower, David             Rider                     8.24q                 
  8 Hairston, Max                Cornell                   8.24q                 
  9 Harris, Jarvis               Harvard                   8.28q                 
 10 Allen, Sheldon               Southern Maine            8.31                  
 11 Reigstad, Andrew             Rhode Island              8.35                  
 12 Bardhan, Shaikat             Rhode Island              8.38                  
 13 Lindblom, Nick               Central Connecticut       8.40                  
 14 Evanter, Jacob               Dartmouth                 8.41                  
 15 Burroughs, James             Rider                     8.41                  
 16 Zeller, Zach                 Cornell                   8.42                  
 17 Black, Cameron               Binghamton                8.43                  
 18 Strums, Aaron                Morgan State              8.43                  
 19 Ferguson, Geordan            Monmouth                  8.46                  
 20 Davis, Antione               Monroe College            8.47                  
 21 Forbes, Jarell               Ric                       8.47                  
 22 Chapman, Jesse               Connecticut               8.50                  
 23 Williams, Eric               Fredonia St.              8.52                  
 24 Mitchell, Cameron            Umass Lowell              8.53                  
 25 Rutherford, Chris            Monmouth                  8.53                  
 26 Caughell, Carl               Fredonia St.              8.55                  
 27 Beckford, Rudje              Albany                    8.57                  
 28 Horan, Matthew               Bridgewater St.           8.58                  
 29 Kahana, Eric                 Monmouth                  8.61                  
 29 McKallagat, Jarret           Bates                     8.61                  
 31 Samake, Seleke               Gbtc                      8.62                  
 32 Wagner, Shane                Albany                    8.63                  
 33 Watkins, Jordan              Central Connecticut       8.64                  
 34 Lundquist, Adam              Yale                      8.69                  
 35 Reid, Phil                   Providence                8.70                  
 36 Benson, Michael              Saint Rose                8.72                  
 37 Hasan, Umar                  Saint Rose                8.73                  
 38 Haeuser, Anthony             Bates                     8.78                  
 39 Hardison, David              Bates                     8.79                  
 40 Meyer, Patrick               Connecticut               8.79                  
 41 Ainsley, Jeff                Haverford                 8.83                  
 42 Cross, Liam                  Rhode Island              8.85                  
 43 Kemp, Daniel                 Yale                      8.85                  
 44 Sparling, Grant              Dartmouth                 8.91                  
 45 Cunningham, Alex             Marist                    8.93                  
 46 Conor, Justin                Umass Dartmouth           8.95                  
 47 Fram, Stuart                 Middlebury                8.96                  
 48 Thompson, Kyle               Saint Rose                8.99                  
 49 Arsenault, Sam               Boston U.                 9.04                  
 50 Moan, Tim                    Harvard                   9.07                  
 51 Depo, Ben                    Plattsburgh St.           9.15                  
 52 Dorsainvil, Kervens          Monroe College            9.15                  
 53 Lamour, Cedric               Bridgewater St.           9.15                  
 54 Ricciardi, Nicholas          Gbtc                      9.16                  
 55 Edwards, Darien              Rider                     9.20                  
 56 Ford, Thomas                 Sacred Heart              9.26                  
 57 DaCosta, Howard              Saint Rose                9.27                  
 58 Hunsaker, Todd               Middlebury                9.29                  
 59 Obeng-Agyapong, Jeremiah     Albany                    9.31                  
 60 Truhanovich, Nikita          Umass Dartmouth           9.38                  
 61 Auerbach, Thomas             Sacred Heart              9.45                  
 62 Culverhouse, Kainoa          Umass Dartmouth           9.46                  
 63 Choi, Alex                   Plattsburgh St.           9.49                  
 64 Thorp, Peter                 Bryant                    9.51                  
 65 Kenyon, Charley              Bates                     9.52                  
 66 Beckwith, Brian              Central Connecticut       9.53                  
 66 Coleman, Kenneth             Monroe College            9.53                  
 68 Blelloch, Nick               Middlebury                9.54                  
 69 Hill, Ronald                 Bryant                    9.55                  
 70 Chapman, Ethan               Unat-So. Conn. St.        9.56                  
 71 Anderson, Jahton             Monroe College            9.62                  
 72 McGinty, Mitchell            Boston College           10.06                  
 73 Marone, Robert               Marist                   10.09                  
 74 Hightower, DaShaun           Lasell                   10.14                  
 75 Bouchey, Kenny               Ric                      10.33                  
 76 Hooper, Seon                 Monroe College           10.41                  
 77 Barjon, Jacques              Harvard                  10.74                  
 78 Oswald, Ed                   St. Thomas Aquinas       11.04                  
 -- Coulter, Daniel              Bridgewater St.            DNF                  
 -- Lynch, James                 Middlebury                  DQ  Hurdle Violation
 -- Chu, Kevin                   Middlebury                  DQ  Hurdle Violation

Event 29  Men 60 M Hurdles
================================================================
   BU Record: M  7.76  2012        Jean-Louis Bertony, Sacred He
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals                                                          
  1 Ray, Zachary                 Boston U.                 7.98 
  2 Reed, James                  Maine                     8.00 
  3 queen, carrington            Zenith Velocity AC        8.11 
  4 Boateng, Christian           Morgan State              8.21 
  5 Castilletti, Mark            Rhode Island              8.30 
  6 Hightower, David             Rider                     8.31 
  7 Hairston, Max                Cornell                   8.34 
  8 Harris, Jarvis               Harvard                   8.44 

Event 2  Men 60 M Dash
================================================================
   BU Record: M  6.60  2011        Reggie Dixon, Hampton Univers
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                           
  1 Bascom, Jeremy               Cptc New Balance          6.80q
  2 Radden, Aaron                Central Connecticut       6.85q
  3 Page, R.J.                   Boston U.                 6.91q
  4 Rodney, Brendon              Liu Brooklyn              6.93q
  5 Wilson, Damani               Harvard                   6.95q
  6 Mahlung, Nickolei            Liu Brooklyn              6.96q
  7 Adarquah-Yiadon, Jedidia     Cornell                   7.01 
  8 Bernard, Khalfani            Monroe College            7.02 
  9 Ezekoye, Andrew              Harvard                   7.03 
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                           
  1 Hortelano-Roig, Bruno        Cornell                   6.87q
  2 Reilly, Connor               Dartmouth                 6.95q
  3 Williamson, Mikhail          Liu Brooklyn              6.96q
  4 Richards, Brian              Liu Brooklyn              6.98 
  5 Savoy, Jasper                Fairleigh Dickinson       7.03 
  6 Latty, Tewado                Boston U.                 7.12 
  7 Worthington, Jerrod          Monroe College            7.16 
  8 Durand, Alix                 Dare 2 Dream Tra          7.20 
  9 Abelard, Mike                St. Thomas Aquinas        7.29 
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                           
  1 Kahana, Eric                 Monmouth                  7.04 
  2 Rachiele, Jake               Albany                    7.05 
  3 Buskey, Brett                Dartmouth                 7.07 
  4 Charles, Darnell             Rider                     7.08 
  5 Jones, Daniel                Yale                      7.09 
  6 Ingram, Derrick              Monroe College            7.16 
  7 Salvadon, Sidney             Fairleigh Dickinson       7.17 
  8 Bennett, Teo                 Zenith Velocity AC        7.22 
  9 McDonald, Raldaine           Fairleigh Dickinson       7.29 
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                           
  1 Oliveira, Tyler              Rhode Island              7.08 
  2 Colucci, Taylor              Cts (Tc)                  7.09 
  3 Landis, John                 Connecticut               7.12 
  4 Chukwu, Chinedu              Bridgewater St.           7.17 
  5 Teemer, Jaymen               Monroe College            7.21 
  6 Baptiste, Wilvenson          Rider                     7.25 
  7 Rodriguez, Malcolm           Harvard                   7.46 
  8 Nesbitt, Antonio             Lasell                    7.57 
 -- Boateng, Christian           Morgan State                FS 
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                           
  1 Danner-Hicks, Joseph         Bridgewater St.           7.04 
  2 DiMambro, Mike               Rhode Island              7.12 
  3 Haney, Ian                   Sacred Heart              7.17 
  4 Lindberg, Dana               Yale                      7.21 
  5 Sterling, Alex               Binghamton                7.23 
  6 Miller, Zach                 Southern Maine            7.35 
  7 Duncavage, Joshua            Mit                       7.36 
  8 Strums, Aaron                Morgan State              7.42 
 -- mc neil, jason               Zenith Velocity AC          FS 
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                           
  1 Blango, Joshua               Monroe College            7.10 
  2 Holtzman, Bryan              Middlebury                7.14 
  3 Miller, Chris                Saint Rose                7.29 
  4 Dudley, Jordan               Sacred Heart              7.33 
  5 Prater, David                Rider                     7.40 
  6 Trompke, David               Harvard                   7.42 
  7 Gattereau, Craig             Southern Maine            7.49 
  8 Ricca, Rich                  St. Thomas Aquinas        7.51 
Heat  7 Preliminaries                                           
  1 Williams, Eric               Liu Brooklyn              7.08 
  2 Danner-Hicks, Joshua         Bridgewater St.           7.25 
  3 O'Leary, Toren               Bryant                    7.26 
  4 Bain, Will                   Middlebury                7.30 
  5 Kennedy, Eric                Bentley                   7.31 
  6 Garren, Josh                 Plattsburgh St.           7.33 
  7 Donkor, Kow                  Fredonia St.              7.73 
Heat  8 Preliminaries                                           
  1 Gustave, Fritz               Umass Boston              7.29 
  2 Robinson, Robbie             Monmouth                  7.34 
  3 Moise, Alain                 Rhode Island              7.43 
  4 Al-Doori, Zaid               Binghamton                7.43 
  5 Johnson, Thomas              Monroe College            7.45 
  6 Williams, Harry              Dare 2 Dream Tra          7.46 
  7 Oliva, Paul                  Sacred Heart              7.47 
  8 Wilhoite, Jacob              Brandeis                  8.37 
Heat  9 Preliminaries                                           
  1 Marcucci, Tomas              True Start A              7.39 
  2 Jarousky, Brandon            Umass Dartmouth           7.43 
  3 owens, matthew               Regis                     7.44 
  4 Hillian, Joshua              Monmouth                  7.45 
  5 Evanter, Jacob               Dartmouth                 7.45 
  6 DeCost, Shawn                Franklin Pierce           7.48 
  7 Black, Cameron               Binghamton                7.61 
  8 Karlan-Mason, Galen          Brandeis                  7.66 
Heat  10 Preliminaries                                          
  1 Savvidou, Chris              Central Connecticut       7.43 
  2 Pan, Jia-Ahn                 Bates                     7.46 
  3 Sit, Derek                   Bentley                   7.53 
  4 Francis, Antonio             Dare 2 Dream Tra          7.56 
  5 Headrick, Andrew             Middlebury                7.59 
  6 Swift, Michael               Ric                       7.62 
  7 Bushell, John                Sacred Heart              7.78 
  8 Tai, Che                     Brandeis                  8.18 
Heat  11 Preliminaries                                          
  1 Louis, Jonathan              Monroe College            7.50 
  2 Ricketts, Clive              Saint Rose                7.54 
  3 Upson, Darren                Monroe College            7.64 
  4 Hoey, Drew                   Bentley                   7.79 
  5 Soley-Bain, Akeem            Monroe College            8.00 
  6 Felix, Paul                  Unattached                8.01 
  7 MACLEOD, Ryan                Lasell                    8.38 
  8 Spellman, Robert             Lasell                    8.60 
Heat  12 Preliminaries                                          
  1 Pinkrah, Ato                 New Haven                 7.45 
  2 Watkins, Jordan              Central Connecticut       7.53 
  3 Ricci, Chris                 Bentley                   7.99 
  4 joseph, donald               Regis                     8.14 
  5 laura, kevin                 Regis                     8.21 
  6 Schwabe, Tyler               Lasell                    8.38 
  7 Cohn, Christopher            Lasell                    8.46 
  8 Gillen, Tom                  Unattached                8.75 
================================================================
   BU Record: M  6.60  2011        Reggie Dixon, Hampton Univers
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries                                                   
  1 Bascom, Jeremy               Cptc New Balance          6.80q
  2 Radden, Aaron                Central Connecticut       6.85q
  3 Hortelano-Roig, Bruno        Cornell                   6.87q
  4 Page, R.J.                   Boston U.                 6.91q
  5 Rodney, Brendon              Liu Brooklyn              6.93q
  6 Wilson, Damani               Harvard                   6.95q
  7 Reilly, Connor               Dartmouth                 6.95q
  8 Mahlung, Nickolei            Liu Brooklyn              6.96q
  9 Williamson, Mikhail          Liu Brooklyn              6.96q
 10 Richards, Brian              Liu Brooklyn              6.98 
 11 Adarquah-Yiadon, Jedidia     Cornell                   7.01 
 12 Bernard, Khalfani            Monroe College            7.02 
 13 Ezekoye, Andrew              Harvard                   7.03 
 14 Savoy, Jasper                Fairleigh Dickinson       7.03 
 15 Danner-Hicks, Joseph         Bridgewater St.           7.04 
 16 Kahana, Eric                 Monmouth                  7.04 
 17 Rachiele, Jake               Albany                    7.05 
 18 Buskey, Brett                Dartmouth                 7.07 
 19 Charles, Darnell             Rider                     7.08 
 20 Williams, Eric               Liu Brooklyn              7.08 
 21 Oliveira, Tyler              Rhode Island              7.08 
 22 Colucci, Taylor              Cts (Tc)                  7.09 
 22 Jones, Daniel                Yale                      7.09 
 24 Blango, Joshua               Monroe College            7.10 
 25 DiMambro, Mike               Rhode Island              7.12 
 26 Latty, Tewado                Boston U.                 7.12 
 27 Landis, John                 Connecticut               7.12 
 28 Holtzman, Bryan              Middlebury                7.14 
 29 Worthington, Jerrod          Monroe College            7.16 
 29 Ingram, Derrick              Monroe College            7.16 
 31 Haney, Ian                   Sacred Heart              7.17 
 32 Chukwu, Chinedu              Bridgewater St.           7.17 
 33 Salvadon, Sidney             Fairleigh Dickinson       7.17 
 34 Durand, Alix                 Dare 2 Dream Tra          7.20 
 35 Lindberg, Dana               Yale                      7.21 
 36 Teemer, Jaymen               Monroe College            7.21 
 37 Bennett, Teo                 Zenith Velocity AC        7.22 
 38 Sterling, Alex               Binghamton                7.23 
 39 Danner-Hicks, Joshua         Bridgewater St.           7.25 
 40 Baptiste, Wilvenson          Rider                     7.25 
 41 O'Leary, Toren               Bryant                    7.26 
 42 Gustave, Fritz               Umass Boston              7.29 
 42 Miller, Chris                Saint Rose                7.29 
 44 Abelard, Mike                St. Thomas Aquinas        7.29 
 45 McDonald, Raldaine           Fairleigh Dickinson       7.29 
 46 Bain, Will                   Middlebury                7.30 
 47 Kennedy, Eric                Bentley                   7.31 
 48 Garren, Josh                 Plattsburgh St.           7.33 
 49 Dudley, Jordan               Sacred Heart              7.33 
 50 Robinson, Robbie             Monmouth                  7.34 
 51 Miller, Zach                 Southern Maine            7.35 
 52 Duncavage, Joshua            Mit                       7.36 
 53 Marcucci, Tomas              True Start A              7.39 
 54 Prater, David                Rider                     7.40 
 55 Trompke, David               Harvard                   7.42 
 56 Strums, Aaron                Morgan State              7.42 
 57 Moise, Alain                 Rhode Island              7.43 
 57 Savvidou, Chris              Central Connecticut       7.43 
 59 Al-Doori, Zaid               Binghamton                7.43 
 60 Jarousky, Brandon            Umass Dartmouth           7.43 
 61 owens, matthew               Regis                     7.44 
 62 Hillian, Joshua              Monmouth                  7.45 
 63 Pinkrah, Ato                 New Haven                 7.45 
 64 Johnson, Thomas              Monroe College            7.45 
 65 Evanter, Jacob               Dartmouth                 7.45 
 66 Williams, Harry              Dare 2 Dream Tra          7.46 
 67 Pan, Jia-Ahn                 Bates                     7.46 
 68 Rodriguez, Malcolm           Harvard                   7.46 
 69 Oliva, Paul                  Sacred Heart              7.47 
 70 DeCost, Shawn                Franklin Pierce           7.48 
 71 Gattereau, Craig             Southern Maine            7.49 
 72 Louis, Jonathan              Monroe College            7.50 
 73 Ricca, Rich                  St. Thomas Aquinas        7.51 
 74 Sit, Derek                   Bentley                   7.53 
 75 Watkins, Jordan              Central Connecticut       7.53 
 76 Ricketts, Clive              Saint Rose                7.54 
 77 Francis, Antonio             Dare 2 Dream Tra          7.56 
 78 Nesbitt, Antonio             Lasell                    7.57 
 79 Headrick, Andrew             Middlebury                7.59 
 80 Black, Cameron               Binghamton                7.61 
 81 Swift, Michael               Ric                       7.62 
 82 Upson, Darren                Monroe College            7.64 
 83 Karlan-Mason, Galen          Brandeis                  7.66 
 84 Donkor, Kow                  Fredonia St.              7.73 
 85 Bushell, John                Sacred Heart              7.78 
 86 Hoey, Drew                   Bentley                   7.79 
 87 Ricci, Chris                 Bentley                   7.99 
 88 Soley-Bain, Akeem            Monroe College            8.00 
 89 Felix, Paul                  Unattached                8.01 
 90 joseph, donald               Regis                     8.14 
 91 Tai, Che                     Brandeis                  8.18 
 92 laura, kevin                 Regis                     8.21 
 93 Wilhoite, Jacob              Brandeis                  8.37 
 94 MACLEOD, Ryan                Lasell                    8.38 
 95 Schwabe, Tyler               Lasell                    8.38 
 96 Cohn, Christopher            Lasell                    8.46 
 97 Spellman, Robert             Lasell                    8.60 
 98 Gillen, Tom                  Unattached                8.75 
 -- Boateng, Christian           Morgan State                FS 
 -- mc neil, jason               Zenith Velocity AC          FS 

Event 2  Men 60 M Dash
================================================================
   BU Record: M  6.60  2011        Reggie Dixon, Hampton Univers
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals                                                          
  1 Radden, Aaron                Central Connecticut       6.84 
  2 Bascom, Jeremy               Cptc New Balance          6.84 
  3 Hortelano-Roig, Bruno        Cornell                   6.89 
  4 Page, R.J.                   Boston U.                 6.91 
  5 Reilly, Connor               Dartmouth                 6.93 
  6 Wilson, Damani               Harvard                   6.97 
  7 Williamson, Mikhail          Liu Brooklyn              6.98 
  8 Mahlung, Nickolei            Liu Brooklyn              6.99 

Event 6  Men 400 M Dash
================================================================
   BU Record: M 45.83  2004        Obra Hogans, Seton Hall Univ.
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1                                                      
  1 Stephenson, Dennis           American Int'l           48.42 
  2 Erazo, George                St. Thomas Aquinas       48.78 
  3 Bennett, Craig               Umass Lowell             48.87 
  4 Crichlow, Adrian             Cptc New Balance         49.43 
Section  2                                                      
  1 Santana, Jonathan            Albany                   48.00 
  2 Covington, Aaron             Morgan State             48.83 
  3 Roberts, Jamal               Liu Brooklyn             48.91 
  4 Petit-Homme, Mica-Jonath     Liu Brooklyn             49.16 
  5 Ojukwu, Kinsley              Cornell                  51.29 
Section  3                                                      
  1 Kennedy, David               Gbtc                     47.76 
  2 Johnson, Joel                Monroe College           48.59 
  3 Rowe, Shawn                  Essex CC                 48.62 
  4 Atibiobe, Olufemi            Liu Brooklyn             48.67 
  5 Davis, Antione               Monroe College           49.03 
Section  4                                                      
  1 Engel, Alexander             Gbtc                     48.53 
  2 Law, James                   Zenith Velocity AC       48.75 
  3 Boyd, Ben                    Monmouth                 49.00 
  4 Muhammad, Isa                Monroe College           49.46 
  5 Fruster, Jamal               Central Connecticut      51.32 
Section  5                                                      
  1 Petit-Frere, Alex            Albany                   48.57 
  2 Hairston, Brandon            Morgan State             49.02 
  3 Williams, Zaki               Fairleigh Dickinson      49.20 
  4 Boonham, Victor              Rhode Island             49.57 
  5 Roberts-Smith, Nazim         New Haven                50.60 
Section  6                                                      
  1 Hairston, Max                Cornell                  49.13 
  2 Forbes, Jarell               Ric                      49.66 
  3 O'Brien, Casey               Umass Lowell             49.71 
  4 Amado, Craig                 Ric                      50.15 
  5 Bowen, Akim                  Essex CC                 50.19 
Section  7                                                      
  1 Lindblom, Nick               Central Connecticut      49.46 
  2 Hennessy, Jack               Boston College           49.58 
  3 Rettenmeier, John            Connecticut              49.74 
  4 Lee, William                 Mit                      49.80 
  5 Redfearn, Wesley             Morgan State             50.01 
Section  8                                                      
  1 Lakeman, Ben                 Rhode Island             49.43 
  2 Wagner, Edward               Dartmouth                49.78 
  3 O'Connor, Tom                Gbtc                     49.82 
  4 Singer-Clark, Tyler          Mit                      49.97 
  5 Cisse, Mohamed               Fairleigh Dickinson      52.88 
Section  9                                                      
  1 Hurley, Dylan                Yale                     49.68 
  2 Abrams, Mike                 Franklin Pierce          49.86 
  3 Robinson, DeAndre            Morgan State             50.10 
  4 Lange Vagle, Daniel          Tufts                    50.46 
  5 Biunno, Vinny                Franklin Pierce          51.96 
Section  10                                                     
  1 Hopper, Dan                  Central Connecticut      49.27 
  2 Kadich, Jared                Harvard                  49.62 
  3 Johnson, Evan                Morgan State             50.62 
  4 Udeh, Nnamdi                 Yale                     50.72 
  5 Chipman, Parker              Southern Maine           50.87 
Section  11                                                     
  1 Kaba, Michael                Mit                      49.54 
  2 O'Neill, Connor              Boston College           49.80 
  3 Gilbert, Casey               Binghamton               49.88 
  4 Collins, Jeremy              Southern Maine           50.23 
  5 Fowler, Brandon              New Haven                51.16 
Section  12                                                     
  1 Young, Jalen                 Rhode Island             49.72 
  2 Lee, Vinnie                  Tufts                    49.90 
  3 Laub, Owen                   Harvard                  50.11 
  4 Brito, Michael               Garden State             50.43 
  5 Rich, Codey                  Southern Maine           51.47 
Section  13                                                     
  1 Keefer, Zach                 Binghamton               49.60 
  2 Arneaud, Gerald              Umass Dartmouth          49.77 
  3 Tirella, Christian           Gbtc                     51.12 
  4 Camacho, Michael             Kingsborough CC          52.70 
 -- Coy, Jesaiah                 Harvard                    DNF 
Section  14                                                     
  1 Obeng-Agyapong, Jeremiah     Albany                   49.67 
  2 Wagner, Shane                Albany                   49.85 
  3 Webb, Daniel                 Southern Maine           49.86 
  4 Kranjac, Mario               Yale                     50.65 
  5 Harris, Waydell              Fairleigh Dickinson      50.88 
Section  15                                                     
  1 Barnes, Derek                Mit                      49.64 
  2 Simpson, Wylan               Tufts                    50.27 
  3 Abara, Oluebube              Albany                   50.28 
  4 Robinson, Jerome             Binghamton               50.63 
  5 Gager, Mac                   Mit                      50.69 
Section  16                                                     
  1 Butler, Woody                Tufts                    50.16 
  2 Greene, Ted                  Unattached               50.30 
  3 Brady, Jonathan              Dartmouth                50.40 
  4 Greenberg, Evan              Plattsburgh St.          50.67 
  5 Potash, Luke                 Plattsburgh St.          50.88 
Section  17                                                     
  1 Diamantoni, Nicholas         Mit                      50.20 
  2 Douglas, Nicholas            Bryant                   50.39 
  3 Rander, Adam                 Franklin Pierce          50.71 
  4 Kasimer, Alex                Tufts                    51.13 
  5 Horn, Kris                   Connecticut              51.53 
Section  18                                                     
  1 Ortiz, Jose                  Rhode Island             50.19 
  2 Nabinett, Diamere            Albany                   50.34 
  3 Linden, Max                  Binghamton               50.54 
  4 Muse, Nkosi                  Albany                   50.80 
  5 Beaulieu-Jones, Brendin      Dartmouth                52.02 
Section  19                                                     
  1 Leonard, Kevin               Unattached               50.51 
  2 Leonard, Brian               Boston U.                51.13 
  3 Corley, Andrew               Unattached               51.19 
  4 Hetzler, Peter               Middlebury               51.24 
  5 Levy, Ben                    Bates                    51.86 
Section  20                                                     
  1 Callon, Sam                  Haverford                51.09 
  2 Yellets, Jonathan            Haverford                51.25 
  3 Thakker, Neil                Boston College           51.38 
  4 Beckwith, Brian              Central Connecticut      51.40 
  5 Gordon, Jah-Moul             Monroe College           51.64 
Section  21                                                     
  1 Ikuejamofo, Joel             Ric                      49.28 
  2 Parker, Fritz                Middlebury               50.31 
  3 Lafleur, Joseph              Garden State             50.61 
  4 Carton, Bryan                Bentley                  51.65 
  5 Schmidt, Jeff                Fredonia St.             52.15 
Section  22                                                     
  1 Malespina, John              Monmouth                 50.04 
  2 Hardison, David              Bates                    51.24 
  3 Jackson, Kaseem              Garden State             51.62 
  4 davies, chandler             Regis                    52.05 
  5 Wasik, Ron                   Fredonia St.             54.19 
Section  23                                                     
  1 Maffiolini, Steve            Bentley                  51.09 
  2 Barrowes, Franklin           Monroe College           51.21 
  3 King, Austin                 Providence               51.41 
  4 Greene, Christopher          Unattached               52.27 
  5 Kozlowski, Jeremy            Fredonia St.             54.15 
Section  24                                                     
  1 Judge, Timothy               Bridgewater St.          50.80 
  2 Legere, Kyle                 Queens (N.Y.)            50.96 
  3 Torain, James                Haverford                51.47 
  4 Hacunda, Joshua              Brandeis                 51.77 
  5 Chapman, Ethan               Unat-So. Conn. St.       53.27 
Section  25                                                     
  1 Panther, Andrew              Lasell                   51.40 
  2 Veasey, Chris                Middlebury               51.96 
  3 Barber, Matt                 Umass Dartmouth          52.10 
  4 Coyle, Tommy                 Bridgewater St.          52.40 
  5 Frimpong, Kwaku              Providence               53.43 
Section  26                                                     
  1 Perrin, Jesse                Umass Dartmouth          52.00 
  2 Sawyer, Kevin                Bridgewater St.          52.10 
  3 Beamon, Jibril               Garden State             53.59 
  4 Hoffman-Senn, Josh           Brandeis                 53.89 
  5 Ainsley, Jeff                Haverford                55.21 
Section  27                                                     
  1 Berzal, Zach                 Marist                   53.00 
  2 grasso, ray                  Regis                    53.48 
  3 Silva-Pinto, Aleck           Middlebury               53.65 
  4 Ford, Ira                    Garden State             54.00 
  5 Dodge, Connor                Marist                   56.11 
Section  28                                                     
  1 Montano, Matt                Umass Dartmouth          53.01 
  2 Stewart, Shakeen             Unattached               54.06 
  3 Canning, Chris               Hfc Striders             54.86 
  4 Zerbe, Issac                 Roberts Wesleyan         54.98 
  5 Limage, Emmanuel             Roxbury CC               56.11 
Section  29                                                     
  1 Northrop, Kyle               Lasell                   54.42 
  2 Cooper, David                Lasell                   54.51 
  3 Hightower, DaShaun           Lasell                   56.72 
  4 Neumann, Dave                Unattached               56.74 
Section  30                                                     
  1 Coleman, Kenneth             Monroe College           51.91 
  2 Brennan, Daniel              Molloy                   54.40 
  3 Larode, Tirru                Roxbury CC               56.79 
  4 Nusca, Joseph                Lasell                 1:01.69 
================================================================
   BU Record: M 45.83  2004        Obra Hogans, Seton Hall Univ.
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals                                                          
  1 Kennedy, David               Gbtc                     47.76 
  2 Santana, Jonathan            Albany                   48.00 
  3 Stephenson, Dennis           American Int'l           48.42 
  4 Engel, Alexander             Gbtc                     48.53 
  5 Petit-Frere, Alex            Albany                   48.57 
  6 Johnson, Joel                Monroe College           48.59 
  7 Rowe, Shawn                  Essex CC                 48.62 
  8 Atibiobe, Olufemi            Liu Brooklyn             48.67 
  9 Law, James                   Zenith Velocity AC       48.75 
 10 Erazo, George                St. Thomas Aquinas       48.78 
 11 Covington, Aaron             Morgan State             48.83 
 12 Bennett, Craig               Umass Lowell             48.87 
 13 Roberts, Jamal               Liu Brooklyn             48.91 
 14 Boyd, Ben                    Monmouth                 49.00 
 15 Hairston, Brandon            Morgan State             49.02 
 16 Davis, Antione               Monroe College           49.03 
 17 Hairston, Max                Cornell                  49.13 
 18 Petit-Homme, Mica-Jonath     Liu Brooklyn             49.16 
 19 Williams, Zaki               Fairleigh Dickinson      49.20 
 20 Hopper, Dan                  Central Connecticut      49.27 
 21 Ikuejamofo, Joel             Ric                      49.28 
 22 Lakeman, Ben                 Rhode Island             49.43 
 22 Crichlow, Adrian             Cptc New Balance         49.43 
 24 Muhammad, Isa                Monroe College           49.46 
 25 Lindblom, Nick               Central Connecticut      49.46 
 26 Kaba, Michael                Mit                      49.54 
 27 Boonham, Victor              Rhode Island             49.57 
 28 Hennessy, Jack               Boston College           49.58 
 29 Keefer, Zach                 Binghamton               49.60 
 30 Kadich, Jared                Harvard                  49.62 
 31 Barnes, Derek                Mit                      49.64 
 32 Forbes, Jarell               Ric                      49.66 
 33 Obeng-Agyapong, Jeremiah     Albany                   49.67 
 34 Hurley, Dylan                Yale                     49.68 
 35 O'Brien, Casey               Umass Lowell             49.71 
 36 Young, Jalen                 Rhode Island             49.72 
 37 Rettenmeier, John            Connecticut              49.74 
 38 Arneaud, Gerald              Umass Dartmouth          49.77 
 39 Wagner, Edward               Dartmouth                49.78 
 40 O'Neill, Connor              Boston College           49.80 
 41 Lee, William                 Mit                      49.80 
 42 O'Connor, Tom                Gbtc                     49.82 
 43 Wagner, Shane                Albany                   49.85 
 44 Abrams, Mike                 Franklin Pierce          49.86 
 44 Webb, Daniel                 Southern Maine           49.86 
 46 Gilbert, Casey               Binghamton               49.88 
 47 Lee, Vinnie                  Tufts                    49.90 
 48 Singer-Clark, Tyler          Mit                      49.97 
 49 Redfearn, Wesley             Morgan State             50.01 
 50 Malespina, John              Monmouth                 50.04 
 51 Robinson, DeAndre            Morgan State             50.10 
 52 Laub, Owen                   Harvard                  50.11 
 53 Amado, Craig                 Ric                      50.15 
 54 Butler, Woody                Tufts                    50.16 
 55 Ortiz, Jose                  Rhode Island             50.19 
 56 Bowen, Akim                  Essex CC                 50.19 
 57 Diamantoni, Nicholas         Mit                      50.20 
 58 Collins, Jeremy              Southern Maine           50.23 
 59 Simpson, Wylan               Tufts                    50.27 
 60 Abara, Oluebube              Albany                   50.28 
 61 Greene, Ted                  Unattached               50.30 
 62 Parker, Fritz                Middlebury               50.31 
 63 Nabinett, Diamere            Albany                   50.34 
 64 Douglas, Nicholas            Bryant                   50.39 
 65 Brady, Jonathan              Dartmouth                50.40 
 66 Brito, Michael               Garden State             50.43 
 67 Lange Vagle, Daniel          Tufts                    50.46 
 68 Leonard, Kevin               Unattached               50.51 
 69 Linden, Max                  Binghamton               50.54 
 70 Roberts-Smith, Nazim         New Haven                50.60 
 71 Lafleur, Joseph              Garden State             50.61 
 72 Johnson, Evan                Morgan State             50.62 
 73 Robinson, Jerome             Binghamton               50.63 
 74 Kranjac, Mario               Yale                     50.65 
 75 Greenberg, Evan              Plattsburgh St.          50.67 
 76 Gager, Mac                   Mit                      50.69 
 77 Rander, Adam                 Franklin Pierce          50.71 
 78 Udeh, Nnamdi                 Yale                     50.72 
 79 Muse, Nkosi                  Albany                   50.80 
 80 Judge, Timothy               Bridgewater St.          50.80 
 81 Chipman, Parker              Southern Maine           50.87 
 82 Potash, Luke                 Plattsburgh St.          50.88 
 83 Harris, Waydell              Fairleigh Dickinson      50.88 
 84 Legere, Kyle                 Queens (N.Y.)            50.96 
 85 Callon, Sam                  Haverford                51.09 
 86 Maffiolini, Steve            Bentley                  51.09 
 87 Tirella, Christian           Gbtc                     51.12 
 88 Leonard, Brian               Boston U.                51.13 
 89 Kasimer, Alex                Tufts                    51.13 
 90 Fowler, Brandon              New Haven                51.16 
 91 Corley, Andrew               Unattached               51.19 
 92 Barrowes, Franklin           Monroe College           51.21 
 93 Hardison, David              Bates                    51.24 
 94 Hetzler, Peter               Middlebury               51.24 
 95 Yellets, Jonathan            Haverford                51.25 
 96 Ojukwu, Kinsley              Cornell                  51.29 
 97 Fruster, Jamal               Central Connecticut      51.32 
 98 Thakker, Neil                Boston College           51.38 
 99 Beckwith, Brian              Central Connecticut      51.40 
100 Panther, Andrew              Lasell                   51.40 
101 King, Austin                 Providence               51.41 
102 Torain, James                Haverford                51.47 
103 Rich, Codey                  Southern Maine           51.47 
104 Horn, Kris                   Connecticut              51.53 
105 Jackson, Kaseem              Garden State             51.62 
106 Gordon, Jah-Moul             Monroe College           51.64 
107 Carton, Bryan                Bentley                  51.65 
108 Hacunda, Joshua              Brandeis                 51.77 
109 Levy, Ben                    Bates                    51.86 
110 Coleman, Kenneth             Monroe College           51.91 
111 Biunno, Vinny                Franklin Pierce          51.96 
112 Veasey, Chris                Middlebury               51.96 
113 Perrin, Jesse                Umass Dartmouth          52.00 
114 Beaulieu-Jones, Brendin      Dartmouth                52.02 
115 davies, chandler             Regis                    52.05 
116 Sawyer, Kevin                Bridgewater St.          52.10 
117 Barber, Matt                 Umass Dartmouth          52.10 
118 Schmidt, Jeff                Fredonia St.             52.15 
119 Greene, Christopher          Unattached               52.27 
120 Coyle, Tommy                 Bridgewater St.          52.40 
121 Camacho, Michael             Kingsborough CC          52.70 
122 Cisse, Mohamed               Fairleigh Dickinson      52.88 
123 Berzal, Zach                 Marist                   53.00 
124 Montano, Matt                Umass Dartmouth          53.01 
125 Chapman, Ethan               Unat-So. Conn. St.       53.27 
126 Frimpong, Kwaku              Providence               53.43 
127 grasso, ray                  Regis                    53.48 
128 Beamon, Jibril               Garden State             53.59 
129 Silva-Pinto, Aleck           Middlebury               53.65 
130 Hoffman-Senn, Josh           Brandeis                 53.89 
131 Ford, Ira                    Garden State             54.00 
132 Stewart, Shakeen             Unattached               54.06 
133 Kozlowski, Jeremy            Fredonia St.             54.15 
134 Wasik, Ron                   Fredonia St.             54.19 
135 Brennan, Daniel              Molloy                   54.40 
136 Northrop, Kyle               Lasell                   54.42 
137 Cooper, David                Lasell                   54.51 
138 Canning, Chris               Hfc Striders             54.86 
139 Zerbe, Issac                 Roberts Wesleyan         54.98 
140 Ainsley, Jeff                Haverford                55.21 
141 Dodge, Connor                Marist                   56.11 
142 Limage, Emmanuel             Roxbury CC               56.11 
143 Hightower, DaShaun           Lasell                   56.72 
144 Neumann, Dave                Unattached               56.74 
145 Larode, Tirru                Roxbury CC               56.79 
146 Nusca, Joseph                Lasell                 1:01.69 
 -- Coy, Jesaiah                 Harvard                    DNF 

Event 33  Men 500 M Dash
================================================================
   BU Record: M 1:01.26  2008        Julius Mutekanga, Long Isla
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1                                                      
  1 Fabio, Mychael               The Executiv           1:03.14 
  2 Colebrook, Andre             Essex CC               1:03.48 
  3 Davidson, Anthony            Rhode Island           1:03.51 
  4 Morgan, Kervin               Liu Brooklyn           1:04.53 
  5 Capozzoli, Tyler             Molloy                 1:06.22 
Section  2                                                      
  1 Rose, Christopher            Essex CC               1:03.11 
  2 Miller, Josh                 Binghamton             1:04.60 
  3 Hopson, Tyler                Connecticut            1:05.25 
  4 Chase, Kester                Kingsborough CC        1:05.30 
  5 McLean, Alistar              Liu Brooklyn           1:11.31 
Section  3                                                      
  1 Williamson, Mark             Gbtc                   1:03.98 
  2 Olloqui, Cisco               Cornell                1:04.53 
  3 Augustin, Andi               Liu Brooklyn           1:04.64 
  4 Brown, Dave                  Rider                  1:05.47 
  5 Gibson, Larry                Cornell                1:06.28 
Section  4                                                      
  1 Twombly, Kyle                Connecticut            1:03.95 
  2 Jennings, Mike               Binghamton             1:04.72 
  3 Welch, Chris                 Liu Brooklyn           1:05.39 
  4 Karam, Charles               Albany                 1:05.76 
  5 Woodbury, Rex                Dartmouth              1:07.16 
Section  5                                                      
  1 Doehr, Justin                Connecticut            1:04.98 
  2 Wallace-Whitfield, Kenne     Liu Brooklyn           1:05.26 
  3 Brown, Michael               Zenith Velocity AC     1:06.84 
  4 Burroughs, James             Rider                  1:07.12 
Section  6                                                      
  1 Lucas, Earl                  Monroe College         1:04.38 
  2 Bajulaiye, Temi              Binghamton             1:04.53 
  3 Rowe, William                Yale                   1:04.90 
  4 Connor, Malcolm              Central Connecticut    1:05.18 
  5 Small, Ryan                  Albany                 1:06.00 
Section  7                                                      
  1 Pena, Austin                 Ric                    1:06.27 
  2 Bishop, Jalil                Dartmouth              1:06.55 
  3 Stanko, Kevin                Dartmouth              1:07.35 
  4 Merritt, Peter               Yale                   1:07.69 
  5 Garcia, Amin                 Kingsborough CC        1:11.35 
Section  8                                                      
  1 Farrington, Joey             Central Connecticut    1:05.28 
  2 Sakovits, Andrew             Rhode Island           1:05.46 
  3 Reyes, Luis                  Monmouth               1:05.47 
  4 Keisling, John               Yale                   1:06.20 
  5 Wainman, Eric                Bates                  1:07.07 
Section  9                                                      
  1 Oluyadi, Bayaan              Monmouth               1:04.29 
  2 Rutherford, Chris            Monmouth               1:04.87 
  3 Lochard, Kevin               Rhode Island           1:06.55 
  4 Budd, Ryan                   Central Connecticut    1:07.58 
  5 Rose, Devin                  New Haven              1:08.60 
Section  10                                                     
  1 Dyagilev, Jenya              Fairleigh Dickinson    1:05.21 
  2 Garcia, Ricardo              Garden State           1:05.46 
  3 Eschner, Jacob               Rhode Island           1:05.72 
  4 DiBianca, Joe                Monmouth               1:05.94 
  5 Cornacchione, Louis          Middlebury             1:07.06 
Section  11                                                     
  1 Goehring, Josh               Bridgewater St.        1:05.94 
  2 Ronde, Daniel                Mit                    1:06.68 
  3 McLoughlin, Justin           Sacred Heart           1:08.44 
  4 Watson, Taylor               Dartmouth              1:09.58 
  5 Nemeroff, Jake               Bates                  1:10.15 
Section  12                                                     
  1 Francois, Vladimir           Umass Lowell           1:08.30 
  2 Pullerits, Chris             Dartmouth              1:08.31 
  3 Lasky, Keith                 Albany                 1:08.82 
  4 Greenblatt, Logan            Bates                  1:10.65 
  5 Jeffries, Patrick            Bates                  1:15.57 
Section  13                                                     
  1 Texeira, Jacob               Umass Dartmouth        1:08.43 
  2 Hamilton, John               Plattsburgh St.        1:09.89 
  3 Abdul, Hamza                 Umass Boston           1:10.18 
  4 Levitin, Maxwell             Tufts                  1:10.21 
  5 Whalen, Christian            Plattsburgh St.        1:10.34 
Section  14                                                     
  1 Kent, Trevor                 Plattsburgh St.        1:10.17 
  2 Costa, Kyle                  Umass Dartmouth        1:10.22 
  3 Rathkey, Ian                 Conn College           1:10.68 
  4 Reifsnyder, Emery            Tufts                  1:12.29 
Section  15                                                     
  1 Rooney, Patrick              Middlebury             1:06.74 
  2 Triana, Alexander            Saint Rose             1:08.63 
  3 Carey, Kevin                 Ric                    1:10.92 
  4 Corbine, Matt                Plattsburgh St.        1:13.43 
  5 Ly, Chhenlee                 Umass Boston           1:13.66 
Section  16                                                     
  1 Bub, Nathan                  Saint Rose             1:07.13 
  2 Hayner, Evan                 Saint Rose             1:07.99 
  3 Hedderman, Dylan             Plattsburgh St.        1:11.48 
  4 Russo, Alfred                Bates                  1:12.60 
Section  17                                                     
  1 Wood, Jake                   Middlebury             1:07.64 
  2 Alvarez-Flores, Emilio       Umass Boston           1:11.93 
  3 Stephens, Joseph             Monroe College         1:12.29 
  4 Dioguardi, Mike              Molloy                 1:14.38 
Section  18                                                     
  1 Cushman, Brandon             Middlebury             1:07.42 
  2 Tibbetts, Clyde              UM Invictus            1:09.89 
  3 Nardiello, Matt              Umass Boston           1:14.99 
  4 Chapman, Chris               Umass Boston           1:16.21 
================================================================
   BU Record: M 1:01.26  2008        Julius Mutekanga, Long Isla
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals                                                          
  1 Rose, Christopher            Essex CC               1:03.11 
  2 Fabio, Mychael               The Executiv           1:03.14 
  3 Colebrook, Andre             Essex CC               1:03.48 
  4 Davidson, Anthony            Rhode Island           1:03.51 
  5 Twombly, Kyle                Connecticut            1:03.95 
  6 Williamson, Mark             Gbtc                   1:03.98 
  7 Oluyadi, Bayaan              Monmouth               1:04.29 
  8 Lucas, Earl                  Monroe College         1:04.38 
  9 Bajulaiye, Temi              Binghamton             1:04.53 
 10 Morgan, Kervin               Liu Brooklyn           1:04.53 
 11 Olloqui, Cisco               Cornell                1:04.53 
 12 Miller, Josh                 Binghamton             1:04.60 
 13 Augustin, Andi               Liu Brooklyn           1:04.64 
 14 Jennings, Mike               Binghamton             1:04.72 
 15 Rutherford, Chris            Monmouth               1:04.87 
 16 Rowe, William                Yale                   1:04.90 
 17 Doehr, Justin                Connecticut            1:04.98 
 18 Connor, Malcolm              Central Connecticut    1:05.18 
 19 Dyagilev, Jenya              Fairleigh Dickinson    1:05.21 
 20 Hopson, Tyler                Connecticut            1:05.25 
 21 Wallace-Whitfield, Kenne     Liu Brooklyn           1:05.26 
 22 Farrington, Joey             Central Connecticut    1:05.28 
 23 Chase, Kester                Kingsborough CC        1:05.30 
 24 Welch, Chris                 Liu Brooklyn           1:05.39 
 25 Sakovits, Andrew             Rhode Island           1:05.46 
 26 Garcia, Ricardo              Garden State           1:05.46 
 27 Reyes, Luis                  Monmouth               1:05.47 
 27 Brown, Dave                  Rider                  1:05.47 
 29 Eschner, Jacob               Rhode Island           1:05.72 
 30 Karam, Charles               Albany                 1:05.76 
 31 Goehring, Josh               Bridgewater St.        1:05.94 
 32 DiBianca, Joe                Monmouth               1:05.94 
 33 Small, Ryan                  Albany                 1:06.00 
 34 Keisling, John               Yale                   1:06.20 
 35 Capozzoli, Tyler             Molloy                 1:06.22 
 36 Pena, Austin                 Ric                    1:06.27 
 37 Gibson, Larry                Cornell                1:06.28 
 38 Bishop, Jalil                Dartmouth              1:06.55 
 39 Lochard, Kevin               Rhode Island           1:06.55 
 40 Ronde, Daniel                Mit                    1:06.68 
 41 Rooney, Patrick              Middlebury             1:06.74 
 42 Brown, Michael               Zenith Velocity AC     1:06.84 
 43 Cornacchione, Louis          Middlebury             1:07.06 
 44 Wainman, Eric                Bates                  1:07.07 
 45 Burroughs, James             Rider                  1:07.12 
 46 Bub, Nathan                  Saint Rose             1:07.13 
 47 Woodbury, Rex                Dartmouth              1:07.16 
 48 Stanko, Kevin                Dartmouth              1:07.35 
 49 Cushman, Brandon             Middlebury             1:07.42 
 50 Budd, Ryan                   Central Connecticut    1:07.58 
 51 Wood, Jake                   Middlebury             1:07.64 
 52 Merritt, Peter               Yale                   1:07.69 
 53 Hayner, Evan                 Saint Rose             1:07.99 
 54 Francois, Vladimir           Umass Lowell           1:08.30 
 55 Pullerits, Chris             Dartmouth              1:08.31 
 56 Texeira, Jacob               Umass Dartmouth        1:08.43 
 57 McLoughlin, Justin           Sacred Heart           1:08.44 
 58 Rose, Devin                  New Haven              1:08.60 
 59 Triana, Alexander            Saint Rose             1:08.63 
 60 Lasky, Keith                 Albany                 1:08.82 
 61 Watson, Taylor               Dartmouth              1:09.58 
 62 Hamilton, John               Plattsburgh St.        1:09.89 
 63 Tibbetts, Clyde              UM Invictus            1:09.89 
 64 Nemeroff, Jake               Bates                  1:10.15 
 65 Kent, Trevor                 Plattsburgh St.        1:10.17 
 66 Abdul, Hamza                 Umass Boston           1:10.18 
 67 Levitin, Maxwell             Tufts                  1:10.21 
 68 Costa, Kyle                  Umass Dartmouth        1:10.22 
 69 Whalen, Christian            Plattsburgh St.        1:10.34 
 70 Greenblatt, Logan            Bates                  1:10.65 
 71 Rathkey, Ian                 Conn College           1:10.68 
 72 Carey, Kevin                 Ric                    1:10.92 
 73 McLean, Alistar              Liu Brooklyn           1:11.31 
 74 Garcia, Amin                 Kingsborough CC        1:11.35 
 75 Hedderman, Dylan             Plattsburgh St.        1:11.48 
 76 Alvarez-Flores, Emilio       Umass Boston           1:11.93 
 77 Reifsnyder, Emery            Tufts                  1:12.29 
 78 Stephens, Joseph             Monroe College         1:12.29 
 79 Russo, Alfred                Bates                  1:12.60 
 80 Corbine, Matt                Plattsburgh St.        1:13.43 
 81 Ly, Chhenlee                 Umass Boston           1:13.66 
 82 Dioguardi, Mike              Molloy                 1:14.38 
 83 Nardiello, Matt              Umass Boston           1:14.99 
 84 Jeffries, Patrick            Bates                  1:15.57 
 85 Chapman, Chris               Umass Boston           1:16.21

Event 12  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================                
   BU Record: M 3:55.75  2012        David McCarthy, Providence                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================                
Section  1                                                                      
  1 Rupp, Galen                  Nike Oregon Project    3:50.92M 1500m - 3:34.78
  2 McCarthy, David              Unattached             3:57.22                 
  3 Masters, Riley               Unattached             3:57.74                 
  4 Jenkins, Eric                Northeastern           3:58.11                 
  5 Peters, Rich                 Unattached             3:59.57                 
  6 Matthews, Julian             Providence             4:00.33                 
 -- Ross, Stuart                 Boston U.                  DNF                 
 -- Ulrey, Dorian                Nike Oregon Project        DNF                 
Section  2                                                                      
  1 Gillespie, Matthew           Iona                   3:58.55                 
  2 Palmer, Ford                 Monmouth               4:01.90                 
  3 Wade, Nick                   Cornell                4:02.76                 
  4 Schilkowsky, John            Cornell                4:02.91                 
  5 Berg, Erik                   Brown                  4:03.93                 
  6 Guarino, Nick                Syracuse Chargers      4:04.49                 
  7 McGowan, John                Yale                   4:04.70                 
  8 Hillas, Tim                  Yale                   4:05.43                 
  9 Peterson, Patrick            Sacred Heart           4:08.95                 
 10 Moser, Alexander             Maine                  4:10.78                 
Section  3                                                                      
  1 Allen, Robert                CC Rhode Island        4:06.62                 
  2 Schilit, Jordan              Haverford              4:07.43                 
  3 Ubriaco, Otis                Iona                   4:07.49                 
  4 Fowler, Bryan                Connecticut            4:08.36                 
  5 Buchanan, Christopher        Albany                 4:08.89                 
  6 Gallagher, Wesley            Northeastern           4:09.76                 
  7 Milic-Strkalj, Ivo           Haverford              4:10.78                 
  8 Clark, Joe                   Connecticut            4:11.07                 
  9 Arnold, Eric                 Bryn Mawr Ru           4:11.69                 
 10 Gorman, Tim                  Dartmouth              4:12.00                 
 11 Decker, Luke                 Dartmouth              4:24.30                 
Section  4                                                                      
  1 Pitts, Andrew                New Balance Boston     4:10.24                 
  2 Purnell, Tom                 Harvard                4:10.49                 
  3 Kramer, Dan                  New Balance Boston     4:11.76                 
  4 Stadler, Chris               Haverford              4:12.53                 
  5 King, Curtis                 Dartmouth              4:12.66                 
  6 Potts, Ben                   Cornell                4:12.76                 
  7 Sukeforth, Andrew            Bridgewater St.        4:14.82                 
  8 LePage, James                Bates                  4:15.21                 
  9 Lloyd, Macky                 Saint Rose             4:16.43                 
 10 Gazzeloni, Julian            Southern Maine         4:17.64                 
 11 Pierce, Michael              Yale                   4:19.71                 
 12 Savage, Colin                Brown                  4:24.18                 
Section  5                                                                      
  1 Agati, James                 Connecticut            4:12.94                 
  2 Stansel, John                Bates                  4:12.98                 
  3 McGuire, Ryan                Connecticut            4:13.35                 
  4 Fedor, Collin                Boston College         4:14.25                 
  5 Chapin, Joey                 Dartmouth              4:14.46                 
  6 Duarte, Andrew               Conn College           4:14.57                 
  7 McCormack, Phelan            Cornell                4:14.63                 
  8 Clary, Ethan                 Albany                 4:16.11                 
  9 Donovan, Brian               Umass Lowell           4:16.44                 
 10 Gisore, Antoine              Franklin Pierce        4:16.68                 
 11 Dolan, Connor                Adelphi                4:17.30                 
 12 Hess, Zakk                   Fredonia St.           4:18.18                 
Section  6                                                                      
  1 Widzgowski, Ryan             Keene State            4:16.97                 
  2 Barron, Nick                 Bates                  4:17.32                 
  3 Leight, Alex                 Monmouth               4:17.58                 
  4 Kern, Mik                    Brandeis               4:18.09                 
  5 Harris, Anthony              Garden State           4:19.64                 
  6 Bellitti, Anthony            Boston College         4:20.18                 
  7 Weider, James                New Balance Boston     4:20.52                 
  8 Huggins-Filozof, Graham      Monmouth               4:21.04                 
  9 McCloskey, Conor             Ric                    4:21.54                 
 10 Kane, Daniel                 Boston College         4:24.10                 
 11 Payson, Max                  Yale                   4:25.22                 
 12 Kusch, Christian             Umass Lowell           4:25.64                 
Section  7                                                                      
  1 Lucas, Richard               Boston College         4:15.67                 
  2 Sinotte, Cory                New Hampshire          4:17.42                 
  3 Unger, TJ                    Hfc Striders           4:17.70                 
  4 Terwilliger, Jack            Dartmouth              4:18.62                 
  5 Lowry, Dylan                 Albany                 4:19.39                 
  6 Frost, Collin                Binghamton             4:19.69                 
  7 Brosh, Adam                  Tufts                  4:20.24                 
  8 Farinella, Raymond           Albany                 4:21.16                 
  9 McLaughlin, Tom              Rider                  4:23.68                 
 10 Weston, Robert               Unattached             4:23.97                 
 11 Estevez, Jose                Boston College         4:25.36                 
 12 Pirnie, Andrew               Albany                 4:30.55                 
Section  8                                                                      
  1 Mulcahy, Collin              Fredonia St.           4:22.41                 
  2 McCann, Chris                New Balance Boston     4:23.19                 
  3 McCarey, David               Unattached             4:23.67                 
  4 Krinjak, David               Boston U.              4:25.00                 
  5 Bhatt, Michael               Boston U.              4:25.55                 
  6 Colletta, David              Haverford              4:28.91                 
  7 Switaj, Zach                 Umass Dartmouth        4:30.15                 
  8 Perron, Luke                 Providence             4:30.35                 
  9 Collins, Kyle                Fredonia St.           4:31.52                 
 10 Bader, Gregory               Adelphi                4:33.95                 
 11 Cartwright, Samuel           Middlebury             4:35.51                 
 12 Winter, Lashley              Monroe College         4:37.45                 
Section  9                                                                      
  1 Lankow, Zach                 New Balance Boston     4:24.67                 
  2 Solda, Chris                 Monmouth               4:26.53                 
  3 Adams, Brendan               Umass Lowell           4:26.97                 
  4 Ganshirt, Zachary            Umass Lowell           4:27.10                 
  5 McNeilly, Jack               Haverford              4:27.30                 
  6 Sullivan, Brendan            Providence             4:28.16                 
  7 Traester, James              Tufts                  4:28.28                 
  8 Bencivenga, Nick             Rider                  4:28.73                 
  9 Branco, Anthony              Monmouth               4:28.75                 
 10 Moore, Jacob                 Adelphi                4:29.15                 
 11 St. Pierre, Joseph           Tufts                  4:29.57                 
 12 Pampena, Nick                Unattached             4:29.79                 
 13 Polich, Zach                 Bates                  4:33.00                 
Section  10                                                                     
  1 Foley, Francis               Bryant                 4:26.96                 
  2 McKeon, John                 Boston U.              4:28.38                 
  3 Martins, Zak                 Garden State           4:28.42                 
  4 Busby, Ryan                  New Balance Boston     4:29.40                 
  5 Higgins, Conor               Bentley                4:30.08                 
  6 Shearer, Adam                Plattsburgh St.        4:30.12                 
  7 Mullally, Thomas             Bryant                 4:30.25                 
  8 Solomon, Matt                Boston U.              4:30.55                 
  9 Bray, Greg                   Brandeis               4:30.72                 
 10 Hernon, Matthew              Umass Lowell           4:31.65                 
 11 Maher, Luke                  Tufts                  4:41.42                 
 12 Berger, David                Monmouth               4:48.57                 
Section  11                                                                     
  1 Cross, Ryan                  Franklin Pierce        4:27.30                 
  2 Hyland, Sean                 Baa                    4:27.69                 
  3 Ryan, Patrick                Monmouth               4:29.03                 
  4 Green, Nick                  Lesley                 4:29.30                 
  5 Jenkins, Rory                Cape Cod Ath           4:30.05                 
  6 Ward, Grady                  Brandeis               4:30.68                 
  7 Ropes, Charlie               Marist                 4:31.23                 
  8 Lotocky, Krystopher          Saint Rose             4:31.36                 
  9 Quinlan, James               Fitchburg St.          4:32.79                 
 10 Young, Eric                  Saint Rose             4:34.06                 
 11 Getabecha, Melake            Middlebury             4:34.89                 
 12 Karstunen, Eric              Umass Dartmouth        4:35.50                 
 13 Garfield, Sam                Tufts                  4:35.86                 
Section  12                                                                     
  1 Bor, Enock                   Roberts Wesleyan       4:30.72                 
  2 Gendron, Steve               Greater Lowe           4:33.18                 
  3 Favulli, Chris               Umass Lowell           4:33.98                 
  4 Jennings, Colby              Sacred Heart           4:34.14                 
  5 Westwater, Conor             Umass Lowell           4:34.26                 
  6 Birotte, Chris               Franklin Pierce        4:34.88                 
  7 Bay, Tyler                   Queens (N.Y.)          4:36.32                 
  8 Cakouros, Jason              Hfc Striders           4:38.22                 
  9 Mayall, Mark                 New Balance Boston     4:38.39                 
 10 Alexander, Chris             Unattached             4:39.79                 
 11 Ryan, Patrick                Umass Lowell           4:41.20                 
 12 Costanzo, Dominick           Saint Rose             4:41.23                 
 13 Colford, Brendan             Bentley                4:46.39                 
Section  13                                                                     
  1 Paquin, Cyrenus              Umass Dartmouth        4:35.14                 
  2 Flach, Jason                 Plattsburgh St.        4:37.70                 
  3 Schaeffer, Zachary           Umass Lowell           4:40.08                 
  4 Greenspan, Eric              Hfc Striders           4:41.94                 
  5 Haslbauer, Eric              Molloy                 4:42.08                 
  6 Wigglesworth, James          Umass Lowell           4:42.17                 
  7 Srikumar, Syian              Unattached             4:42.30                 
  8 Mangi, Keaton                Sacred Heart           4:42.36                 
  9 Quentin, Tom                 Bentley                4:42.96                 
 10 Giacalone, Dan               Hfc Striders           4:43.20                 
 11 Lee, Anthony                 Unattached             4:44.06                 
 12 Dreyer, Thomas               Molloy                 4:58.47                 
Section  14                                                                     
  1 Mayer, Joseph                Queens (N.Y.)          4:33.73                 
  2 McShane, Michael             Molloy                 4:35.87                 
  3 Mutinda, Titus               Team Run               4:38.14                 
  4 Joyce, Michael               Conn College           4:40.03                 
  5 Rose, Zach                   Plattsburgh St.        4:41.49                 
  6 Goncalves, Andrew            Umass Dartmouth        4:42.36                 
  7 Wang, Bo                     Gbtc                   4:52.77                 
  8 Allread, Wyatt               Bentley                4:54.82                 
  9 Bonilla, Ernesto             Gbtc                   4:57.43                 
 10 Weselcouch, Alex             Lasell                 5:00.25                 
 11 Tanasi, Tyler                Sacred Heart           5:01.27                 
 12 Scarallo, Chris              Molloy                 5:03.93                 
Section  15                                                                     
  1 Brown, Kevin                 Roberts Wesleyan       4:45.77                 
  2 Delaney, Travis              Umass Boston           4:50.01                 
  3 Martinsky, Billy             Conn College           4:55.09                 
  4 Barber, Ian                  Lesley                 4:56.66                 
  5 Ali, Muhammad                Sacred Heart           4:56.80                 
  6 Reilly, Blake                Conn College           4:58.10                 
  7 Harder, Adam                 Gbtc                   5:01.23                 
  8 Oleksiw, Steve               Molloy                 5:01.84                 
  9 Moffet, Deleon               Monroe College         5:02.39                 
 10 Beling, Jeff                 Conn College           5:03.34                 
 11 Gerwien, Spencer             Sacred Heart           5:04.51                 
 12 Ferriby, Luke                Sacred Heart           5:07.49

Event 4  Men 200 M Dash
================================================================               
   BU Record: M 20.58  2012        Lalonde Gordon, Zenith Veloci               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                
================================================================               
Section  1                                                                     
  1 Gordon, Lalonde              Zenith Velocity AC       20.60                
  2 Redhead, Joel                Zenith Velocity AC       21.07                
  3 Page, R.J.                   Boston U.                21.25                
  4 Crichlow, Adrian             Cptc New Balance         21.67                
  5 Ferguson, O'Jay              Essex CC                 21.86                
Section  2                                                                     
  1 Radden, Aaron                Central Connecticut      21.16                
  2 Rodney, Brendon              Liu Brooklyn             21.26                
  3 Hortelano-Roig, Bruno        Cornell                  21.39                
  4 Latty, Tewado                Boston U.                21.45                
Section  3                                                                     
  1 Spooney, John                Brown                    21.60                
  2 Bowen, Akim                  Essex CC                 21.71                
  3 Thomas, David                New Haven                21.74                
  4 Cummings, Darnell            Connecticut              22.04                
  5 Lagerberg, David             Boston U.                22.18                
Section  4                                                                     
  1 Richards, Brian              Liu Brooklyn             21.63                
  2 Bernard, Khalfani            Monroe College           21.67                
  3 Covington, Aaron             Morgan State             21.86                
  4 Ingram, Derrick              Monroe College           22.01                
  5 Charles, Darnell             Rider                    22.48                
Section  5                                                                     
  1 Santana, Jonathan            Albany                   21.72                
  2 Smith, Kevin                 Connecticut              21.91                
  3 Baptiste, Wilvenson          Rider                    21.99                
  4 Muhammad, Isa                Monroe College           22.32                
  5 Owoye, Dele                  Connecticut              22.60                
Section  6                                                                     
  1 Stephenson, Dennis           American Int'l           21.77                
  2 Williamson, Mikhail          Liu Brooklyn             21.80                
  3 Atibiobe, Olufemi            Liu Brooklyn             22.46                
  4 Williams Jr., Donald         Albany                   22.52                
  5 Colucci, Taylor              Cts (Tc)                 22.84                
Section  7                                                                     
  1 Savoy, Jasper                Fairleigh Dickinson      21.75                
  2 Durand, Alix                 Dare 2 Dream Tra         21.81                
  3 queen, carrington            Zenith Velocity AC       22.37                
  4 Adarquah-Yiadon, Jedidia     Cornell                  22.48                
  5 McCollin, Justin             Cornell                  23.01                
Section  8                                                                     
  1 Oliveira, Tyler              Rhode Island             21.79                
  2 Wilson, Damani               Harvard                  21.89                
  3 Twombly, Kyle                Connecticut              22.01                
  4 Williams, Zaki               Fairleigh Dickinson      22.24                
  5 Hopson, Tyler                Connecticut              22.29                
Section  9                                                                     
  1 Kahana, Eric                 Monmouth                 21.92                
  2 Bennett, Teo                 Zenith Velocity AC       21.96                
  3 Salvadon, Sidney             Fairleigh Dickinson      22.25                
  4 Brown, Michael               Zenith Velocity AC       22.71                
  5 James, Jamaal                New Haven                23.32                
Section  10                                                                    
  1 Morris, Kareem               Albany                   21.98                
  2 Garren, Josh                 Plattsburgh St.          22.81                
  3 Fruster, Jamal               Central Connecticut      22.90                
  4 Cisse, Mohamed               Fairleigh Dickinson      23.12                
  5 Dyagilev, Jenya              Fairleigh Dickinson      23.27                
Section  11                                                                    
  1 Engel, Alexander             Gbtc                     22.06                
  2 Hightower, David             Rider                    22.43                
  3 Harris, Waydell              Fairleigh Dickinson      22.47                
  4 Williams, Eric               Liu Brooklyn             23.07                
 -- Chase, Kester                Kingsborough CC             FS                
Section  12                                                                    
  1 Graw, Daniel                 Sacred Heart             22.29                
  2 Williams, Eric               Fredonia St.             22.48                
  3 Cooley, Warner               Sacred Heart             22.52                
  4 Wagner, Edward               Dartmouth                22.72                
  5 DelliCarpini, Claudio        Connecticut              22.88                
Section  13                                                                    
  1 Young, Jalen                 Rhode Island             22.27                
  2 Jones, Daniel                Yale                     22.39                
  3 Holtzman, Bryan              Middlebury               22.61                
  4 Kadich, Jared                Harvard                  22.77                
  5 Erazo, George                St. Thomas Aquinas       22.81                
Section  14                                                                    
  1 Hopper, Dan                  Central Connecticut      22.53                
  2 Redfearn, Wesley             Morgan State             22.54                
  3 McDonald, Raldaine           Fairleigh Dickinson      22.76                
  4 Camacho, Michael             Kingsborough CC          22.95                
  5 Drollette, Brian             Plattsburgh St.          23.18                
Section  15                                                                    
  1 Abrams, Mike                 Franklin Pierce          22.37                
  2 Lindberg, Dana               Yale                     22.38                
  3 McCormack Jr., Wiinston      Albany                   22.99                
  4 Johnson, Evan                Morgan State             23.19                
  5 Gordon, Jah-Moul             Monroe College           23.28                
Section  16                                                                    
  1 Jones, Taariq                Albany                   22.26                
  2 Robinson, Austin             Albany                   22.45                
  3 Louine, Kevin                Bryant                   22.51                
  4 Teemer, Jaymen               Monroe College           22.58                
  5 Louis, Jonathan              Monroe College           23.90                
Section  17                                                                    
  1 Rettenmeier, John            Connecticut              22.52                
  2 Buskey, Brett                Dartmouth                22.57                
  3 Dudley, Jordan               Sacred Heart             23.40                
  4 Duncavage, Joshua            Mit                      23.49                
  5 Johnson, Thomas              Monroe College           24.97                
Section  18                                                                    
  1 Kennedy, Eric                Bentley                  22.23                
  2 Morales, Henry               Umass Boston             22.53                
  3 Hazell, Gregory              Sacred Heart             23.03                
  4 Upson, Darren                Monroe College           24.21                
 -- mc neil, jason               Zenith Velocity AC          DQ  Lane Violation
Section  19                                                                    
  1 Espinosa, Brian              Bridgewater St.          22.45                
  2 Jarousky, Brandon            Umass Dartmouth          22.73                
  3 Allen, Sheldon               Southern Maine           22.87                
  4 Lundquist, Adam              Yale                     23.19                
  5 Dorsainvil, Kervens          Monroe College           23.43                
Section  20                                                                    
  1 Bishop, Jalil                Dartmouth                22.30                
  2 Ruginski, Jamie              Southern Maine           22.94                
  3 Miller, Zach                 Southern Maine           23.22                
  4 DeFranco, Anthony            Rider                    23.46                
  5 Coleman, Kenneth             Monroe College           23.68                
Section  21                                                                    
  1 Miller, Chris                Saint Rose               22.26                
  2 Blango, Joshua               Monroe College           22.33                
  3 Brady, Jonathan              Dartmouth                22.96                
  4 Agbontaen, Owie              Boston College           23.24                
  5 Ricca, Rich                  St. Thomas Aquinas       24.05                
Section  22                                                                    
  1 Beckford, Rudje              Albany                   22.41                
  2 Ortiz, Jose                  Rhode Island             22.69                
  3 Webb, Daniel                 Southern Maine           22.94                
  4 Kosis, Kevin                 Sacred Heart             23.28                
  5 Taylor, Matt                 Umass Lowell             23.43                
Section  23                                                                    
  1 Arcari, Anthony              Merrimack                22.81                
  2 Hillian, Joshua              Monmouth                 22.83                
  3 Gustave, Fritz               Umass Boston             22.84                
  4 Gilbert, Casey               Binghamton               22.91                
Section  24                                                                    
  1 Al-Doori, Zaid               Binghamton               22.85                
  2 Laub, Owen                   Harvard                  22.99                
  3 Barrowes, Franklin           Monroe College           23.17                
  4 Caughell, Carl               Fredonia St.             23.48                
  5 Wilkie, Chanse               Sacred Heart             23.54                
Section  25                                                                    
  1 Ikuejamofo, Joel             Ric                      22.81                
  2 Hainstock, Atiba             Dare 2 Dream Tra         23.63                
  3 Moore, Devon                 New Haven                23.64                
  4 Jackson, Drayke              Sacred Heart             23.65                
  5 Gattereau, Craig             Southern Maine           23.70                
  6 Aaron, Kwesi                 Unattached               25.71                
Section  26                                                                    
  1 Trompke, David               Harvard                  23.02                
  2 Sterling, Alex               Binghamton               23.15                
  3 Robinson, Robbie             Monmouth                 23.17                
  4 Arons, Michael               Bryant                   23.19                
  5 Soley-Bain, Akeem            Monroe College           25.10                
Section  27                                                                    
  1 Leonard, Brian               Boston U.                23.20                
  2 Bent, Dan                    Middlebury               23.47                
  3 Haeuser, Anthony             Bates                    23.72                
 -- Esposito, Max                Unattached                 DNF                
Section  28                                                                    
  1 Cunningham, Alex             Marist                   22.94                
  2 Marcucci, Tomas              True Start A             23.17                
  3 DeCost, Shawn                Franklin Pierce          23.59                
  4 Hooper, Seon                 Monroe College           23.70                
  5 Beaulieu-Jones, Brendin      Dartmouth                24.09                
Section  29                                                                    
  1 Danner-Hicks, Joseph         Bridgewater St.          22.36                
  2 Gharseldin, Amr              Garden State             22.45                
  3 Malespina, John              Monmouth                 22.85                
  4 Carton, Bryan                Bentley                  23.47                
  5 Corley, Andrew               Unattached               23.89                
Section  30                                                                    
  1 Phaneuf, Geoff               Conn College             22.86                
  2 Simon, Nobert                Umass Boston             23.21                
  3 Pullerits, Chris             Dartmouth                23.78                
  4 King, Adam                   Sacred Heart             23.92                
  5 Nesbitt, Antonio             Lasell                   24.59                
Section  31                                                                    
  1 Rivera, Gabe                 Roberts Wesleyan         22.74                
  2 Romsak, Jason                Garden State             22.93                
  3 owens, matthew               Regis                    23.41                
  4 Chingono, Daryl              Umass Dartmouth          23.57                
  5 Sit, Derek                   Bentley                  23.64                
Section  32                                                                    
  1 Julius, Samuel               Garden State             22.87                
  2 Parker, Kevin                Garden State             22.98                
  3 Savvidou, Chris              Central Connecticut      23.02                
  4 McKallagat, Jarret           Bates                    23.35                
  5 Maffiolini, Steve            Bentley                  23.55                
Section  33                                                                    
  1 Silva, Nickolas              Umass Boston             23.14                
  2 Donkor, Kow                  Fredonia St.             23.43                
  3 Traylor, Matt                Binghamton               23.53                
  4 Pan, Jia-Ahn                 Bates                    24.08                
  5 Berzal, Zach                 Marist                   24.61                
Section  34                                                                    
  1 Tobias, Jamie                Central Connecticut      22.97                
  2 Francis, Antonio             Dare 2 Dream Tra         23.24                
  3 Swift, Michael               Ric                      23.66                
  4 Walker, Clarence             Ric                      24.44                
  5 Weste, Davier                Monroe College           24.95                
Section  35                                                                    
  1 May, Christopher             Conn College             24.03                
  2 Karlan-Mason, Galen          Brandeis                 24.54                
  3 Carrera, Alex                Molloy                   24.55                
  4 Marone, Robert               Marist                   24.70                
  5 Blelloch, Nick               Middlebury               25.04                
Section  36                                                                    
  1 Stewart, Shakeen             Unattached               23.90                
  2 Hoey, Drew                   Bentley                  24.09                
  3 Cherry, Kayin                Tufts                    24.32                
  4 Coy-Gooding, Jabari          Umass Boston             24.57                
  5 Mack, Makalani               Brandeis                 26.04                
Section  37                                                                    
  1 Adams, Eric                  Plattsburgh St.          23.70                
  2 Zerbe, Issac                 Roberts Wesleyan         24.03                
  3 Cruz, Adrian                 Umass Dartmouth          24.71                
  4 Trottier, Alex               Umass Dartmouth          25.25                
  5 Fdal, Mohamed                Umass Boston             25.43                
Section  38                                                                    
  1 Limage, Emmanuel             Roxbury CC               25.09                
  2 Tibbetts, Clyde              UM Invictus              25.12                
  3 Pierre, Jean                 Umass Dartmouth          25.37                
  4 Odze, Brandon                Brandeis                 26.15                
Section  39                                                                    
  1 Roberge, Steven              UM Invictus              24.66                
  2 Kenyon, Charley              Bates                    24.80                
  3 romer, carlos                Regis                    25.19                
  4 Felix, Paul                  Unattached               26.07                
Section  40                                                                    
  1 wani, emmanuel               Regis                    26.17                
  2 Cavanaugh, Mike              Bentley                  26.51                
  3 MACLEOD, Ryan                Lasell                   26.89                
Section  41                                                                    
  1 Spellman, Robert             Lasell                   27.46                
  2 cenat, gendry                Regis                    27.83                
  3 Gillen, Tom                  Unattached               27.93                
  4 McDonough, Bill              Mass Velocit             29.82

Event 8  Men 800 M Run
===============================================================
   BU Record: M 1:46.63  2006        Sam Burley, Asics         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1                                                     
  1 Weinlandt, Will              Cornell                1:51.05
  2 Guarino, Josh                Syracuse Chargers      1:51.06
  3 Brown, David                 Umass Lowell           1:52.93
  4 Rhodes, Robert               Connecticut            1:53.52
  5 Marvel, Jeff                 Tufts                  1:53.67
  6 Veras, Jose                  Zenith Velocity AC     1:54.03
  7 Healy, Ryan                  Adelphi                1:54.04
Section  2                                                     
  1 DuPaul, Mike                 ConnQuest              1:50.84
  2 Bennatan, Alex               Connecticut            1:50.90
  3 Shirvell, James              Yale                   1:52.31
  4 Tufnell, Henry               Brown                  1:53.10
  5 Abdi, Omar                   Unattached             1:53.38
  6 Homer, Jeff                  Harvard                1:53.54
  7 Cho, Hong                    Cornell                1:54.55
  8 March, Scott                 Cptc New Balance       1:56.11
Section  3                                                     
  1 Gioielli, Joe                Central Connecticut    1:52.61
  2 Wesh, Greg                   Rider                  1:52.72
  3 Romain, Ryan                 Harvard                1:54.42
  4 Crawford, Matt               Cornell                1:54.60
  5 Marx, Patrick                Mit                    1:54.94
  6 Kraus, Erik                  Harvard                1:55.18
  7 Mead, Weishen                Harvard                1:56.64
  8 DeSalvo, Paul                Connecticut            1:57.21
Section  4                                                     
  1 Black, Mitchell              Tufts                  1:53.19
  2 McCauley, Mark               Bates                  1:54.41
  3 Carlin, Joseph               Rider                  1:54.81
  4 O'Leary, Nicholas            Connecticut            1:55.24
  5 McCuiston, David             Cornell                1:55.29
  6 Kamalu, Oscar                Cptc New Balance       1:57.27
  7 Carpinello, Lucas            Middlebury             1:57.30
  8 Craft, Sam                   Middlebury             1:58.77
Section  5                                                     
  1 Robbins, Brian               Gbtc                   1:54.66
  2 Rosenberg, Elliott           Cornell                1:54.80
  3 Hinthorne, Matt              Umass Dartmouth        1:55.04
  4 Schilit, Jordan              Haverford              1:55.04
  5 Edwards, Darien              Rider                  1:55.47
  6 Cover, Evan                  Tufts                  1:55.78
  7 Boiko, Scott                 Umass Lowell           1:56.10
  8 Panebianco, Matt             Marist                 1:56.51
Section  6                                                     
  1 Johnson, Curtis              American Int'l         1:54.15
  2 Craddock, Justin             Syracuse Chargers      1:54.65
  3 Riccio, Michael              Haverford              1:55.70
  4 Parker, Samuel               Mit                    1:56.04
  5 Keny, Gebby                  Haverford              1:57.32
  6 Miller, William              Essex CC               1:57.50
  7 Nicolas, Garvenchy           St. Thomas Aquinas     1:57.74
  8 Grace, Michael               Yale                   1:58.51
  9 Arena, Nicholas              Sacred Heart           1:59.82
Section  7                                                     
  1 McGowan, John                Yale                   1:54.68
  2 Whyte, Chris                 Connecticut            1:56.15
  3 Campo, Zach                  Rhode Island           1:56.33
  4 Cook, Michael                Rhode Island           1:56.34
  5 Lamour, Harold               Morgan State           1:57.08
  6 Desmond, Kevin               Southern Maine         1:57.22
  7 Rebovich, Nikolas            Providence             1:59.32
  8 Lane, Arnold                 New Haven              2:06.13
Section  8                                                     
  1 Stadnick, Shawn              Ric                    1:54.72
  2 Forman, Jared                Mit                    1:55.77
  3 Subran, Daryl                Albany                 1:56.19
  4 Guth, Phlip                  Fairleigh Dickinson    1:56.57
  5 Bernardo, Mark               Monmouth               1:56.59
  6 DiGangi, John                Rhode Island           1:56.91
  7 Plankey, Christopher         Keene State            1:57.01
  8 Bhalla, Veer                 Tufts                  1:57.72
Section  9                                                     
  1 Popovici, Chris              Syracuse Chargers      1:55.66
  2 Parisen, Mark                Garden State           1:57.57
  3 Cirnigliaro, Joe             Umass Lowell           1:57.62
  4 Ferro, Matthew               Umass Dartmouth        1:57.72
  5 Reilly, Christopher          Adelphi                1:59.21
  6 Sheltzer, Alex               Tufts                  2:00.13
  7 Booker, Chris                Providence             2:01.32
  8 Kipkorir, Gilbert            Middlebury             2:04.23
Section  10                                                    
  1 Waterbury, Mike              Central Connecticut    1:56.14
  2 Kerin, John                  Umass Boston           1:56.94
  3 Krause, Greg                 Haverford              1:57.90
  4 Buttigieg, Bryan             Marist                 1:59.27
  5 McNicholas, Stephen          Sacred Heart           1:59.85
  6 Hayward, Connor              Fredonia St.           2:00.33
  7 Davis, Brandon               Fitchburg St.          2:00.51
  8 Mintz, Jesse                 Fredonia St.           2:02.42
Section  11                                                    
  1 Samuel, Kurt                 Queens (N.Y.)          1:56.82
  2 Rodriguez, Marcos            Rhode Island           1:58.27
  3 Schifter, Alex               Tufts                  1:58.58
  4 Zambrano, Giancarlos         Cptc New Balance       2:00.19
  5 Taylor, Elijah               Liu Brooklyn           2:00.44
  6 Mattera, Nicholas            Albany                 2:01.06
  7 Bader, Gregory               Adelphi                2:01.68
  8 Messam, Chad                 New Haven              2:03.04
Section  12                                                    
  1 Russell, David               Middlebury             1:58.87
  2 McCarey, David               Unattached             1:59.23
  3 B. Hayes, Ben                Gbtc                   1:59.44
  4 Andersen, Pete               Middlebury             2:01.13
  5 Jones, Ryan                  Albany                 2:02.18
  6 Miller, Isaiah               Marist                 2:03.73
  7 Kovalovsky, Jed              Fredonia St.           2:04.10
  8 Melia, Vincent               Fredonia St.           2:08.85
Section  13                                                    
  1 Hunter, Harrison             Mit                    1:58.59
  2 Duquette, Daniel             CC Rhode Island        1:59.85
  3 DiStefano, Frank             Adelphi                2:00.49
  4 Smith, Nicolas               Morgan State           2:00.76
  5 Parkinson, Jordan            Bentley                2:01.09
  6 Heller, Gregg                Bates                  2:01.18
  7 Simpson, Darryl              Essex CC               2:03.53
  8 Hoskin, Dominique            Mit                    2:03.81
Section  14                                                    
  1 Conforti, Chris              Lesley                 2:02.68
  2 Logan, John                  Bryant                 2:02.91
  3 Hayes, Ryan                  Umass Dartmouth        2:02.99
  4 Hannafin, Kyle               Marist                 2:03.89
  5 Saucier, Taylor              Bates                  2:04.47
  6 Varney, Brendan              Bryant                 2:05.79
  7 Casiglio, Kyle               Lesley                 2:05.95
  8 Taveras, Miguel              Lasell                 2:12.81
Section  15                                                    
  1 Connolly, Christian          Bentley                2:01.43
  2 O'Brien, Dallas              Bridgewater St.        2:02.01
  3 Gitkind, Matt                Conn College           2:02.52
  4 Carroll, Joey                Bentley                2:02.86
  5 Bouchey, Kenny               Ric                    2:03.21
  6 Callan, Patrick              Emmanuel College       2:05.00
  7 Yangani, Festus              Bates                  2:06.75
  8 Arau, Alex                   Bates                  2:07.22
Section  16                                                    
  1 Foss, Tyler                  Garden State           2:00.80
  2 Boudreau, Matt               Conn College           2:05.21
  3 Spillane, Sean               Bridgewater St.        2:06.25
  4 Sponzo, Patrick              Lasell                 2:06.90
  5 Oladele, Tolulope            Haverford              2:07.79
  6 Burns, Dan                   Conn College           2:10.39
  7 Cendrajaya, Fandy            Gbtc                   2:10.45
  8 Capaldi, John                Lesley                 2:14.02
Section  17                                                    
  1 Rousseau, Jaris              Garden State           2:02.36
  2 Dean, Ryan                   Conn College           2:11.56
  3 Brown, Darin                 Mass Velocit           2:13.55
  4 Hayden, Faheem               Monroe College         2:14.11
  5 Mantoura, Raymond            Molloy                 2:18.14
  6 Bush, Sebastian              Monroe College         2:21.85
  7 Nusca, Joseph                Lasell                 2:24.73
  8 Pollutro, Jason              Unattached             2:25.40
Section  18                                                    
  1 Coughlin, Eamonn             Saint Rose             1:58.96
  2 Knych, John                  Unattached             2:00.08
  3 Gardner, Chris               Haverford              2:01.90
  4 Kuter, Norbert               Garden State           2:02.94
  5 Scudds, Tim                  Saint Rose             2:03.70
  6 Pampena, Nick                Unattached             2:05.79
  7 Coleman, Kashawn             Monroe College         2:11.86

Event 10  Men 1000 M Run
===============================================================
   BU Record: M 2:21.50  2008        Hayden McLaren, Providence
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1                                                     
  1 Greene, Kevin                New Hampshire          2:25.99
  2 Langille, Andrew             Monmouth               2:26.12
  3 Oakley, Julian               Providence             2:26.26
  4 Chavez, Alvaro               Connecticut            2:26.41
  5 Levine, Alexander            Connecticut            2:26.82
  6 Reck, Connor                 Harvard                2:27.87
  7 Clark, Joe                   Connecticut            2:28.75
  8 Heibell, Chris               Garden State           2:28.87
Section  2                                                     
  1 Zillmann, Ryan               Citius New York        2:26.17
  2 Wallace, Alex                Providence             2:28.23
  3 DeLallo, John                Albany                 2:28.34
  4 Chorney, David               Baa                    2:28.51
  5 Ferris, Timothy              Boston College         2:28.55
  6 Linehan, Jack                Boston College         2:28.78
  7 Caldwell, Philip             Connecticut            2:28.81
  8 Hennessy, Tom                Boston College         2:28.87
Section  3                                                     
  1 Hillas, Tim                  Yale                   2:27.82
  2 Looney, Billy                Harvard                2:28.01
  3 Bullock, Justin              Mit                    2:28.77
  4 Maritim, Nephat              Harvard                2:28.80
  5 Vercollone, Joseph           Providence             2:29.49
  6 Marois, William              Adelphi                2:30.36
  7 McDermott, Mark              Hfc Striders           2:32.25
  8 Watch, Greg                  Boston College         2:36.27
Section  4                                                     
  1 Marthy, David                Marist                 2:28.31
  2 Fernandez, Chris             Binghamton             2:30.56
  3 Kiggins, Chadd               Mit                    2:31.04
  4 Epps, Malik                  Harvard                2:31.83
  5 Cocco, John                  Yale                   2:32.89
  6 Taranto, David               Boston College         2:34.32
  7 White, Kerone                Kingsborough CC        2:34.79
  8 Lake, Derek                  Rider                  2:36.96
Section  5                                                     
  1 Irwin, Ryan                  Gbtc                   2:31.65
  2 Bhatt, Dean                  New Hampshire          2:31.90
  3 Coogan, Corey                Rhode Island           2:32.62
  4 Vuono, Mark                  Marist                 2:32.86
  5 Cahill, Jonathan             Saint Rose             2:33.30
  6 Avalos, Raul                 Binghamton             2:33.31
  7 Davis, Calvin                Binghamton             2:34.57
  8 Grady, Sean                  New Haven              2:36.89
Section  6                                                     
  1 Scarpelli, Ryan              Albany                 2:31.16
  2 Dolan, Peter                 Harvard                2:32.47
  3 Cole, Tristan                Conn College           2:32.93
  4 Nee, Sean                    Bentley                2:34.71
  5 McKenna, Jay                 Mit                    2:34.91
  6 Buell, Matt                  St. Thomas Aquinas     2:39.68
  7 Apostolides, Alex            Tufts                  2:40.28
  8 Gamble, Ty                   Marist                 2:42.02
Section  7                                                     
  1 Williams, Niall              Conn College           2:33.92
  2 Soto, Sergio                 Unattached             2:35.71
  3 Colford, Sean                Franklin Pierce        2:36.28
  4 Cook, Zachary                Albany                 2:37.69
  5 Black-Ingersoll, Myles       Bates                  2:38.22
  6 Moore, Jacob                 Adelphi                2:40.61
  7 Kraus, Michael               St. Thomas Aquinas     2:41.23
  8 Loonan, Corey                Unattached             2:43.54
 -- Dolan, Connor                Adelphi                    DNF
Section  8                                                     
  1 Henry, Jonathan              Essex CC               2:45.36
  2 Breault, John                Bridgewater St.        2:47.91
  3 Frappier, Mike               Franklin Pierce        2:50.97
  4 Roselund, Jordan             Roberts Wesleyan       2:51.29
  5 Broderick, Hadori            Essex CC               2:52.86
  6 Amidon, Seth                 Roberts Wesleyan       2:53.04
  7 Oswald, Ed                   St. Thomas Aquinas     3:05.01
  8 Crudale, Anthony             Boston Athle           3:14.08

Event 16  Men 4x400 M Relay
================================================================     
   BU Record: M 3:06.98  2011        , Delaware State Univ.          
    Team                                                 Finals      
================================================================     
Section  1                                                           
  1 Zenith Velocity AC  'A'                             3:10.86      
     1) Lorrius, Steve                  2) Gordon, Lalonde           
     3) Redhead, Joel                   4) Veras, Jose               
  2 Boston U.  'A'                                      3:12.34      
     1) Ross, Stuart                    2) Latty, Tewado             
     3) Lagerberg, David                4) Ray, Zachary              
  3 Essex CC  'A'                                       3:12.40      
     1) Rose, Christopher               2) Colebrook, Andre          
     3) Rowe, Shawn                     4) Ferguson, O'Jay           
  4 Liu Brooklyn  'A'                                   3:12.54      
     1) Roberts, Jamal                  2) Rodney, Brendon           
     3) Morgan, Kervin                  4) Petit-Homme, Mica-Jonathan
  5 Cornell  'A'                                        3:15.07      
     1) Hairston, Max                   2) Gibson, Larry             
     3) Olloqui, Cisco                  4) Hortelano-Roig, Bruno     
Section  2                                                           
  1 Albany  'A'                                         3:14.03      
     1) Jones, Taariq                   2) Petit-Frere, Alex         
     3) Obeng-Agyapong, Jeremiah        4) Santana, Jonathan         
  2 Rhode Island  'A'                                   3:14.73      
     1) Boonham, Victor                 2) Lakeman, Ben              
     3) Castilletti, Mark               4) Davidson, Anthony         
  3 Monroe College  'A'                                 3:15.81      
     1) Lucas, Earl                     2) Johnson, Joel             
     3) Muhammad, Isa                   4) Davis, Antione            
  4 Morgan State  'A'                                   3:17.45      
     1) Covington, Aaron                2) Johnson, Evan             
     3) Hairston, Brandon               4) Redfearn, Wesley          
  5 Umass Lowell  'A'                                   3:19.55      
     1) Bennett, Craig                  2) O'Brien, Casey            
     3) Lewis, Keith                    4) Brown, David              
Section  3                                                           
  1 Gbtc  'A'                                           3:17.70      
     1) Engel, Alexander                2) Kennedy, David            
     3) Tirella, Christian              4) O'Connor, Tom             
  2 Rider  'A'                                          3:18.07      
     1) Baptiste, Wilvenson             2) Wesh, Greg                
     3) Edwards, Darien                 4) Burroughs, James          
  3 Mit  'A'                                            3:18.09      
     1) Singer-Clark, Tyler             2) Lee, William              
     3) Kaba, Michael                   4) Marx, Patrick             
  4 Albany  'B'                                         3:20.41      
     1) Nabinett, Diamere               2) Subran, Daryl             
     3) Small, Ryan                     4) Abara, Oluebube           
  5 Yale  'A'                                           3:20.84      
     1) Udeh, Nnamdi                    2) Rowe, William             
     3) Jones, Daniel                   4) Hurley, Dylan             
Section  4                                                           
  1 Brown  'A'                                          3:17.30      
     1) Tufnell, Henry                  2) Kelly, Ryan               
     3) Keefer, Zach                    4) Spooney, John             
  2 Garden State Track Club  'A'                        3:20.36      
     1) Brito, Michael                  2) Garcia, Ricardo           
     3) Lafleur, Joseph                 4) Harris, Anthony           
  3 Tufts  'A'                                          3:23.35      
     1) Lee, Vinnie                     2) Simpson, Wylan            
     3) Butler, Woody                   4) Black, Mitchell           
  4 New Haven  'A'                                      3:26.41      
     1) Roberts-Smith, Nazim            2) Fowler, Brandon           
     3) James, Jamaal                   4) Thomas, David             
 -- Binghamton  'A'                                         DNF      
     1) Bajulaiye, Temi                 2) Jennings, Mike            
     3) Robinson, Jerome                4) Keefer, Zach              
Section  5                                                           
  1 Monmouth  'A'                                       3:18.02      
     1) Oluyadi, Bayaan                 2) Ferguson, Geordan         
     3) Rutherford, Chris               4) Boyd, Ben                 
  2 Zenith Velocity AC  'B'                             3:18.21      
     1) Brown, Michael                  2) Thompson, Torain          
     3) queen, carrington               4) Law, James                
  3 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   3:18.36      
     1) Graw, Daniel                    2) Cooley, Warner            
     3) Peterson, Patrick               4) Arena, Nicholas           
  4 Southern Maine  'A'                                 3:22.66      
     1) Collins, Jeremy                 2) Webb, Daniel              
     3) Allen, Sheldon                  4) Chipman, Parker           
  5 Franklin Pierce  'A'                                3:23.32      
     1) Biunno, Vinny                   2) Rander, Adam              
     3) Gisore, Antoine                 4) Abrams, Mike              
Section  6                                                           
  1 Ric  'A'                                            3:20.68      
     1) Ikuejamofo, Joel                2) Forbes, Jarell            
     3) Stadnick, Shawn                 4) Pena, Austin              
  2 Fairleigh Dickinson  'A'                            3:20.83      
     1) Salvadon, Sidney                2) Dyagilev, Jenya           
     3) Williams, Zaki                  4) Harris, Waydell           
  3 Mit  'B'                                            3:20.86      
     1) Gager, Mac                      2) Barnes, Derek             
     3) Diamantoni, Nicholas            4) Parker, Samuel            
  4 Boston College  'A'                                 3:23.21      
     1) O'Neill, Connor                 2) McGinty, Mitchell         
     3) Thakker, Neil                   4) Hennessy, Jack            
  5 Bates  'A'                                          3:23.36      
     1) Levy, Ben                       2) Haeuser, Anthony          
     3) Wainman, Eric                   4) LePage, James             
  6 Albany  'C'                                         3:25.43      
     1) Beckford, Rudje                 2) Muse, Nkosi               
     3) McCormack Jr., Wiinston         4) Lasky, Keith              
Section  7                                                           
  1 Cornell  'B'                                        3:23.05      
     1) McCollin, Justin                2) Ojukwu, Kinsley           
     3) Zeller, Zach                    4) Cho, Hong                 
  2 Umass Dartmouth  'A'                                3:23.07      
     1) Jarousky, Brandon               2) Hinthorne, Matt           
     3) Ferro, Matthew                  4) Arneaud, Gerald           
  3 Middlebury  'A'                                     3:25.64      
     1) Cornacchione, Louis             2) Rooney, Patrick           
     3) Chu, Kevin                      4) Parker, Fritz             
  4 Bryant  'A'                                         3:26.14      
     1) O'Leary, Toren                  2) Louine, Kevin             
     3) Thorp, Peter                    4) Douglas, Nicholas         
  5 Haverford  'A'                                      3:26.69      
     1) Callon, Sam                     2) Torain, James             
     3) Milic-Strkalj, Ivo              4) Keny, Gebby               
Section  8                                                           
  1 Central Connecticut  'A'                            3:25.40      
     1) Gioielli, Joe                   2) Connor, Malcolm           
     3) Farrington, Joey                4) Waterbury, Mike           
  2 Albany  'D'                                         3:25.57      
     1) Mattera, Nicholas               2) Robinson, Austin          
     3) Pirnie, Andrew                  4) Jones, Ryan               
  3 Dartmouth  'A'                                      3:29.87      
     1) Woodbury, Rex                   2) Chapin, Joey              
     3) Stanko, Kevin                   4) Gorman, Tim               
  4 Fredonia St.  'A'                                   3:30.34      
     1) Williams, Eric                  2) Kozlowski, Jeremy         
     3) Schmidt, Jeff                   4) Wasik, Ron                
 -- Monroe College  'B'                                     DNF      
     1) Gordon, Jah-Moul                2) Soley-Bain, Akeem         
     3) Barrowes, Franklin              4) Teemer, Jaymen            
Section  9                                                           
  1 Garden State Track Club  'B'                        3:27.36      
     1) Parisen, Mark                   2) Jackson, Kaseem           
     3) Parker, Kevin                   4) Julius, Samuel            
  2 Bridgewater St.  'A'                                3:27.87      
     1) Coyle, Tommy                    2) Judge, Timothy            
     3) Goehring, Josh                  4) Sawyer, Kevin             
  3 Tufts  'B'                                          3:28.07      
     1) Levitin, Maxwell                2) Cover, Evan               
     3) Kasimer, Alex                   4) Schifter, Alex            
  4 Plattsburgh St.  'A'                                3:28.31      
     1) Greenberg, Evan                 2) Potash, Luke              
     3) Garren, Josh                    4) Choi, Alex                
Section  10                                                          
  1 Garden State Track Club  'C'                        3:27.66      
     1) Rousseau, Jaris                 2) Foss, Tyler               
     3) Romsak, Jason                   4) Gharseldin, Amr           
  2 Bentley  'A'                                        3:29.98      
     1) Carton, Bryan                   2) Maffiolini, Steve         
     3) Carroll, Joey                   4) Connolly, Christian       
  3 Sacred Heart  'B'                                   3:32.45      
     1) Kosis, Kevin                    2) Hazell, Gregory           
     3) McNicholas, Stephen             4) Wilkie, Chanse            
  4 Adelphi  'A'                                        3:40.09      
     1) DiStefano, Frank                2) Reilly, Christopher       
     3) Dolan, Connor                   4) Marois, William           
Section  11                                                          
  1 Monmouth  'B'                                       3:28.70      
     1) Solda, Chris                    2) Ryan, Patrick             
     3) DiBianca, Joe                   4) Bernardo, Mark            
  2 Molloy  'A'                                         3:29.47      
     1) McShane, Michael                2) Capozzoli, Tyler          
     3) Guidroz, Desmond                4) Johnson, Joseph           
  3 New Haven  'B'                                      3:35.60      
     1) Kingston, Joseph                2) Parris, Ryan              
     3) Azor, Marvin                    4) Landi, John               
Section  12                                                          
  1 Garden State Track Club  'D'                        3:33.74      
     1) Ford, Ira                       2) Martins, Zak              
     3) Kuter, Norbert                  4) Beamon, Jibril            
  2 Conn College  'A'                                   3:34.17      
     1) Rathkey, Ian                    2) May, Christopher          
     3) Arakelian, Armen                4) Phaneuf, Geoff            
  3 Sacred Heart  'C'                                   3:35.16      
     1) Mangi, Keaton                   2) Jackson, Drayke           
     3) Dudley, Jordan                  4) Auerbach, Thomas          
  4 Lasell  'A'                                         3:38.64      
     1) Panther, Andrew                 2) Sponzo, Patrick           
     3) Northrop, Kyle                  4) Cooper, David

Event 14  Men 3000 M Run
===============================================================
   BU Record: M 7:46.60  2005        Mark Carroll, Adidas      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1                                                     
  1 Bleday, John                 Dartmouth              7:59.33
  2 Atkins, Cole                 Zap Fitness            8:00.60
  3 Quinn, Shane                 Providence             8:01.49
  4 Royer, Phil                  Dartmouth              8:07.23
  5 Clorley, Daniel              Iona                   8:07.57
  6 Ashe, Eric                   Baa                    8:07.89
  7 Korolev, Maksim              Harvard                8:09.54
  8 Cooper, Kevin                Brown                  8:09.73
  9 Gibson, Robert               Boston U.              8:11.74
 10 McDonald, Eric               Umass Lowell           8:14.86
 11 Channon, Dominic             Providence             8:15.09
 12 Byrne, Jake                  Iona                   8:18.76
 13 Proctor, David               Adidas                 8:23.84
 -- Alexander, Sam               Baa                        DNF
Section  2                                                     
  1 Arnold, Andy                 Cornell                8:10.26
  2 Rop, Glarius                 American Int'l         8:14.52
  3 Sterling, Henry              Dartmouth              8:16.73
  4 Fullerton, Pat               Unattached             8:16.87
  5 Veiga, Jeff                  Umass Lowell           8:17.06
  6 Harvey, Brian                Baa                    8:17.47
  7 Groves, Max                  Cornell                8:18.19
  8 Stogsdill, Christopher       Iona                   8:18.23
  9 Coelho, Andrew               Adelphi                8:18.99
 10 Perry, Joshua                Unattached             8:28.49
 11 Harper, Dan                  Baa                    8:29.68
 12 Geoghegan, Will              Dartmouth              8:31.31
 13 McCalmon, Ryan               Baa                    8:37.52
 14 Nill, Brian                  Unat-So. Conn. St.     8:38.60
Section  3                                                     
  1 Hamm, Jordan                 Boston College         8:20.32
  2 Rupprecht, Paul              New Balance Boston     8:20.81
  3 Thomas, Kevin                Boston U.              8:22.16
  4 Kissin, Peter                Haverford              8:23.25
  5 Pohorence, Sean              Harvard                8:25.23
  6 Serafini, Louis              Boston College         8:26.57
  7 Papastrat, Vasili            Binghamton             8:27.15
  8 Allen, Chris                 Harvard                8:30.47
  9 Rainero, Ben                 Cornell                8:31.92
 10 Lee, Anthony                 Middlebury             8:32.01
 11 Snodgrass, Ben               Binghamton             8:35.50
 12 Wood, Kevin                  Middlebury             8:35.99
 13 Somoroff, Aaron              Boston U.              8:36.73
 14 McCullough, Matt             Cornell                8:41.68
 15 Nelson, Geoff                Rhode Runners          8:56.65
 -- Sorgato, Andrea              New Balance Boston         DNF
Section  4                                                     
  1 Kibler, Chris                Gbtc                   8:31.84
  2 Schaaf, Wilder               Middlebury             8:31.91
  3 Zayer, Nasser                Rider                  8:33.45
  4 Rose, Connor                 Gbtc                   8:34.43
  5 Melly, David                 Cornell                8:36.00
  6 Belgiovine, Michael          Garden State           8:37.53
  7 Hartnett, Sean               Monmouth               8:37.68
  8 Anzvino, Anthony             Dartmouth              8:38.67
  9 Bedoya, David                Baa                    8:41.04
 10 Pare, Ben                    Umass Lowell           8:41.64
 11 Vento, Stephen               Unattached             8:45.93
 12 Moody, Mathew                Adelphi                8:48.35
 13 Donovan, Padraic             Umass Lowell           8:50.68
 14 Callan, Will                 Dartmouth              8:53.25
Section  5                                                     
  1 Marquardt, Charlie           Haverford              8:30.92
  2 Hill, Andrew                 Central Connecticut    8:32.93
  3 Welch, Nick                  New Balance Boston     8:34.52
  4 D'Agostino, Domenick         Monmouth               8:35.22
  5 Ferguson, Sean               Sacred Heart           8:36.40
  6 Bregman, Avi                 Haverford              8:43.72
  7 Perry, Mark                  Middlebury             8:45.29
  8 Martin, Aaron                Umass Lowell           8:45.56
  9 Surkont, Konrad              Harvard                8:47.04
 10 Sommer, James                Albany                 8:47.72
 11 Roza, David                  Haverford              8:55.20
 12 Phillips, Jason              American Int'l         8:59.00
 13 Glover, James                Boston College         9:01.70
 14 Marvin, Johnny               Harvard                9:04.51
 15 Christian, Joel              Haverford              9:07.79
Section  6                                                     
  1 Gaetani, Anthony             Binghamton             8:35.77
  2 Drago, John                  Bentley                8:36.75
  3 Santos, Jason                Binghamton             8:39.11
  4 Wortham, Andrew              Bates                  8:39.26
  5 Johnson, Matt                Binghamton             8:42.20
  6 Ravetz, Ben                  Boston U.              8:44.86
  7 Vega, Kerwin                 New Balance Boston     8:45.61
  8 Vinci, Brian                 Unattached             8:47.48
  9 Newhouse, James              Boston College         8:48.15
 10 Trimble, Logan               Mit                    8:50.69
 11 Colvin, Ed                   Brandeis               8:53.96
 12 Mahoney, Michael             Boston College         8:56.32
 13 Constantine, Shane           Boston College         9:01.16
 14 Gatundu, Peter               American Int'l         9:07.49
Section  7                                                     
  1 Curts, Daniel                Ellsworth Tr           8:45.78
  2 Morin, Aleksandr             Unattached             8:46.40
  3 Hausamann, Ethan             Binghamton             8:46.91
  4 Wallis, Ben                  Tufts                  8:47.26
  5 Parsons, Lucas               Umass Lowell           8:52.60
  6 Vallecorsa, Jonathan         Binghamton             8:53.17
  7 Camenzuli, Brandon           Albany                 8:53.78
  8 Caputo, Michael              Boston U.              8:53.82
  9 Dorset, Ian                  Marist                 8:54.58
 10 Walker, Matt                 Central Connecticut    8:56.61
 11 Rynkowski, Patrick           Marist                 8:59.68
 12 Duncan, Jeff                 Haverford              9:02.24
 13 Beede, Briar                 Southern Maine         9:05.47
 14 Matt, Sebastian              Middlebury             9:11.54
 15 Cornell, Evan                Rider                  9:19.05
Section  8                                                     
  1 Norton, Jamie                Tufts                  8:35.26
  2 Chalmers, Andrew             Unattached             8:45.76
  3 Fenwick, Blake               Bryant                 8:46.56
  4 Whitney, Ken                 Bates                  8:46.72
  5 Fujimori, Sam                Haverford              8:46.88
  6 Scrudato, Ryan               Marist                 8:47.63
  7 Pearsall, Graham             Bates                  8:48.62
  8 Verner-Crist, Dylan          Haverford              8:48.65
  9 Paez, Ricardo                Mit                    8:49.20
 10 Sowe, Ansu                   Monroe College         8:51.52
 11 Sears, Andrew                Keene State            8:52.21
 12 Lee, Johnny                  Marist                 8:52.55
 13 Gennaro, Paul                Boston U.              8:55.95
 -- Butler, Patrick              American Int'l             DNF
Section  9                                                     
  1 Harrigan, Jarret             Brandeis               8:48.52
  2 Murtagh, Timothy             Conn College           8:50.44
  3 Hardy, Greg                  Tufts                  8:50.63
  4 Moore, Jonathan              Albany                 8:53.75
  5 McCrory, Colin               Tufts                  8:53.84
  6 Hallahan, Dylan              Rider                  8:55.43
  7 Chegwidden, Joe              St. Thomas Aquinas     8:56.97
  8 Evanter, Caleb               Gbtc                   8:59.16
  9 Jack, Max                    New Balance Boston     9:02.68
 10 Curry, John                  Haverford              9:05.88
 11 Sipprelle, Stephen           Bates                  9:07.04
 12 Lary, Will                   Fitchburg St.          9:11.13
 13 DiBenedetto, Nick            Molloy                 9:12.14
 14 Florkiewicz, Ryan            Albany                 9:14.21
 15 Kimball, Eric                Bates                  9:15.57
Section  10                                                    
  1 Reifman-Packett, Andrew      Saint Rose             9:00.11
  2 Hurley, David                Bryant                 9:00.40
  3 Jordan, Christopher          Umass Dartmouth        9:03.54
  4 Martin, Chris                Plattsburgh St.        9:04.01
  5 Bender, Justin               Roberts Wesleyan       9:09.01
  6 Perkins, Bryant              Bates                  9:09.32
  7 DeMarco, Brad                Conn College           9:10.73
  8 Knipper, Jon                 Rider                  9:11.47
  9 D'Amato, Thomas              Bates                  9:13.78
 10 Stevens, Russell             Bryant                 9:16.28
 11 Scott, Andy                  Lesley                 9:19.81
 12 Satterfield, Derek           Middlebury             9:27.19
 13 Britton, Justin              Sacred Heart           9:27.60
 14 Gallos, Eric                 Franklin Pierce        9:32.98
 15 Jones, Charlie               Middlebury             9:38.54

Event 35  Men 5000 M Run
================================================================
   BU Record: M 13:37.32  2007        Josh McDougal, Liberty Uni
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1                                                      
  1 Ashkettle, Benjamin          Melbourne AC          14:15.05 
  2 Gault, Jon                   Dartmouth             14:25.81 
  3 O'Sullivan, Dylan            Dartmouth             14:27.73 
  4 Griffin, William             Marist                14:29.43 
  5 Davies, Jack                 Middlebury            14:31.31 
  6 Kelly, Brett                 Cornell               14:31.98 
  7 Panetta, James               Adelphi               14:33.01 
  8 Marks, Kyle                  Tufts                 14:33.63 
  9 Hillery, Liam                Providence            14:34.41 
 10 Hannan, Tully                Bates                 14:36.07 
 11 Dentino, Anthony             Rider                 14:37.12 
 12 DelaCruz, Arquimedes         Marist                14:39.54 
 13 Cullenberg, E Kelton         Maine                 14:40.90 
 14 Geiken, Will                 Harvard               14:44.18 
 15 Bowen, Khari                 Monmouth              14:47.64 
 16 Gooding, Darrel              Fairleigh Dickinson   14:48.26 
 17 Walshak, Ken                 Marist                14:48.85 
 18 O'Dowd, Mike                 Iona                  14:51.91 
Section  2                                                      
  1 Gurney, Peter                Unattached            14:54.44 
  2 Geithner, Peter              Dartmouth             14:57.49 
  3 Shapero, Andrew              Tufts                 14:58.15 
  4 Krell, John                  Central Connecticut   14:58.27 
  5 Eimstad, Brian               Cornell               14:58.55 
  6 Kenworthy, John              Cptc New Balance 00   14:59.04 
  7 Zolla, Josh                  Unattached            15:00.54 
  8 Masterson, Brian             Dartmouth             15:01.82 
  9 Andrews, Tyler               Tufts                 15:03.66 
 10 Moss, Joel                   Marist                15:04.55 
 11 Paquette, Thomas             Keene State           15:08.52 
 12 Wahome, Stephen              Bridgewater St.       15:09.12 
 13 Ali, Ahmed                   Providence            15:10.12 
 14 O'Neill, Corey               Rider                 15:10.44 
 15 Haney, Sam                   Tufts                 15:10.95 
 16 Cioe, Matthew                Umass Lowell          15:11.63 
 17 Dozzi, Marco                 McGill Olymp          15:15.35 
 18 Couture, Eric                Unattached            15:16.66 
 19 Pierce, Matthew              Dartmouth             15:36.08 
 20 Francia, Peter               Fredonia St.          15:56.11 
 21 Bennett, Jack                Fredonia St.          16:00.56 
 -- Maguire, Sean                Bentley                    DNF 
Section  3                                                      
  1 Hampton, Jonas               Unattached            14:52.33 
  2 Polito, Stephen              New Balance Boston    14:54.57 
  3 Dermody, Patrick             Conn College          14:56.96 
  4 Leung, Allen                 Mit                   15:05.12 
  5 Gonsalves, Anthony           Providence            15:05.54 
  6 Jordan, Matthew              Mit                   15:09.83 
  7 Busque, John                 Hartford              15:15.67 
  8 McCauley, Jake               Tufts                 15:16.57 
  9 Hild, Billy                  Marist                15:19.45 
 10 Valentino, Mark              Marist                15:22.18 
 11 Dextradeur, Rob              Bentley               15:23.75 
 12 Gridello, Edgar              Mit                   15:27.28 
 13 Millar, Ryan                 Plattsburgh St.       15:29.80 
 14 McLaughlin, Brian            Tufts                 15:30.75 
 15 Hackmeister, Billy           Rider                 15:31.72 
 16 Rugabirwa, Makopa            Franklin Pierce       15:38.63 
 17 Schram, Mike                 Plattsburgh St.       15:39.53 
 18 French, Kevin                Monmouth              15:49.78 
 19 Galonski, Michael            St. Thomas Aquinas    16:00.15 
 20 Farley, Teddy                Bentley               16:00.87 
 21 Tampellini, Justin           Marist                16:07.53 
 22 Grasela, Michael             Fitchburg St.         16:17.70 
 23 Kharmaj, Abdessamad          Unattached            16:51.33 
 -- Wedge, Roy                   Mit                        DNF 

Event 22  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
   BU Record: M 7.63m  2003        Anthony Wallace, James Madison Univ.   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1                                                                 
  1 Sudol, John                  Central Connecticut      6.21m   20-04.50
      6.08m  6.06m  6.21m                                                 
  2 Gutierez, Louis              Molloy                   6.00m   19-08.25
      5.75m  6.00m  FOUL                                                  
  3 Salafia, Adam                New Haven                5.96m   19-06.75
      5.96m  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
  4 Colon, Frankie               St. Thomas Aquinas       5.90m   19-04.25
      5.57m  5.69m  5.90m                                                 
  5 Miller, Chris                Saint Rose               5.88m   19-03.50
      FOUL  5.07m  5.88m                                                  
  6 Johnson, Thomas              Monroe College           5.75m   18-10.50
      5.73m  5.75m  ND                                                    
  7 Spencer, Nick                Middlebury               5.64m   18-06.00
      4.65m  5.64m  5.58m                                                 
  8 Rokoszak, Andrew             Marist                   5.48m   17-11.75
      5.23m  FOUL  5.48m                                                  
  9 Mason, Lance                 Molloy                   5.26m   17-03.25
      5.26m  5.18m  ND                                                    
 10 Weste, Davier                Monroe College           5.24m   17-02.25
      FOUL  5.24m  ND                                                     
 11 Lynch, James                 Middlebury               5.06m   16-07.25
      5.06m  ND  ND                                                       
 12 Headrick, Andrew             Middlebury               5.01m   16-05.25
      5.01m  ND  ND                                                       
 13 Cohn, Christopher            Lasell                   3.93m   12-10.75
      3.89m  3.93m  ND                                                    
Flight  2                                                                 
  1 Rivera, Gabe                 Roberts Wesleyan         6.26m   20-06.50
      FOUL  FOUL  6.26m                                                   
  2 Bent, Dan                    Middlebury               6.16m   20-02.50
      6.16m  6.13m  FOUL                                                  
  3 Benson, Michael              Saint Rose               6.10m   20-00.25
      5.88m  6.10m  4.68m                                                 
  4 McGreevy, Timothy            Albany                   6.04m   19-09.75
      6.03m  6.04m  5.69m                                                 
  4 Knapton, Ian                 Bridgewater St.          6.04m   19-09.75
      FOUL  6.04m  FOUL                                                   
  6 Brennan, Alex                Fredonia St.             6.01m   19-08.75
      FOUL  6.01m  5.70m                                                  
  7 Cunningham, Colin            Fairleigh Dickinson      5.96m   19-06.75
      FOUL  5.79m  5.96m                                                  
  8 Robinson, Deklan             Middlebury               5.95m   19-06.25
      FOUL  5.79m  5.95m                                                  
  9 Johnson, Joseph              Molloy                   5.93m   19-05.50
      5.61m  5.93m  5.93m                                                 
 10 Thompson, Kyle               Saint Rose               5.92m   19-05.25
      FOUL  FOUL  5.92m                                                   
 11 Martinez, Luke               Middlebury               5.83m   19-01.50
      5.73m  5.83m  5.56m                                                 
 12 Drobac, Alec                 Middlebury               5.79m   19-00.00
      5.79m  5.69m  5.46m                                                 
 13 Kreutzjans, Nicholas         Boston U.                5.50m   18-00.50
      5.50m  5.47m  5.43m                                                 
Flight  3                                                                 
  1 Arsenault, Sam               Boston U.                6.71m   22-00.25
      6.52m  6.54m  6.59m  6.68m  6.65m  6.71m                            
  2 Vogt, Liam                   Monmouth                 6.42m   21-00.75
      6.28m  6.30m  6.42m                                                 
  3 Henry, David                 Monroe College           6.41m   21-00.50
      6.41m  6.16m  6.40m                                                 
  4 Winger, Tom                  Yale                     6.38m   20-11.25
      FOUL  6.38m  6.32m                                                  
  5 Hill, Mark                   Harvard                  6.33m   20-09.25
      FOUL  6.03m  6.33m                                                  
  6 Valalik, Tyler               New Haven                6.24m   20-05.75
      6.24m  6.05m  5.90m                                                 
  7 Traylor, Matt                Binghamton               6.08m   19-11.50
      6.08m  FOUL  5.85m                                                  
  8 Mehat, Pavandeep             Boston U.                6.07m   19-11.00
      FOUL  6.07m  5.64m                                                  
  9 Morales, Henry               Umass Boston             6.04m   19-09.75
      FOUL  5.90m  6.04m                                                  
 10 Depo, Ben                    Plattsburgh St.          5.98m   19-07.50
      5.70m  5.88m  5.98m                                                 
 -- Greaney, Patrick             Umass Lowell              FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                    
Flight  4                                                                 
  1 Gueye, Mamadou               Monroe College           7.38m   24-02.50
      7.35m  7.38m  7.25m  FOUL  FOUL  7.36m                              
  2 Ray, Zachary                 Boston U.                7.16m   23-06.00
      6.91m  7.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  7.16m                               
  3 Thomas, David                New Haven                7.08m   23-02.75
      FOUL  FOUL  6.63m  7.08m  ND  FOUL                                  
  4 Landis, John                 Connecticut              7.02m   23-00.50
      6.85m  FOUL  7.02m  ND  FOUL  6.70m                                 
  5 Lacroix, Harley              Connecticut              6.87m   22-06.50
      6.17m  6.48m  6.61m  6.73m  6.87m  6.62m                            
  6 Marini, Joseph               Monmouth                 6.80m   22-03.75
      6.57m  6.55m  FOUL  6.80m  FOUL  6.66m                              
  7 Fournier, Joshua             Unattached               6.65m   21-10.00
      6.59m  6.65m  6.63m  FOUL  FOUL  6.44m                              
  8 Charter, Anthony             Bentley                  6.63m   21-09.00
      FOUL  6.63m  6.36m  6.40m  FOUL  FOUL                               
  9 DelliCarpini, Claudio        Connecticut              6.49m   21-03.50
      6.48m  6.49m  6.31m                                                 
 10 Williams, Amanze             Connecticut              6.45m   21-02.00
      6.44m  6.33m  6.45m                                                 
 11 Ruginski, Jamie              Southern Maine           6.36m   20-10.50
      4.36m  6.04m  6.36m                                                 
 12 Hutchinson, Brandon          Sacred Heart             6.29m   20-07.75
      FOUL  6.29m  FOUL                                                   
 13 Horn, Kris                   Connecticut              4.86m   15-11.50
      4.86m  ND  FOUL                                                     
==========================================================================
   BU Record: M 7.63m  2003        Anthony Wallace, James Madison Univ.   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Gueye, Mamadou               Monroe College           7.38m   24-02.50
      7.35m  7.38m  7.25m  FOUL  FOUL  7.36m                              
  2 Ray, Zachary                 Boston U.                7.16m   23-06.00
      6.91m  7.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  7.16m                               
  3 Thomas, David                New Haven                7.08m   23-02.75
      FOUL  FOUL  6.63m  7.08m  ND  FOUL                                  
  4 Landis, John                 Connecticut              7.02m   23-00.50
      6.85m  FOUL  7.02m  ND  FOUL  6.70m                                 
  5 Lacroix, Harley              Connecticut              6.87m   22-06.50
      6.17m  6.48m  6.61m  6.73m  6.87m  6.62m                            
  6 Marini, Joseph               Monmouth                 6.80m   22-03.75
      6.57m  6.55m  FOUL  6.80m  FOUL  6.66m                              
  7 Arsenault, Sam               Boston U.                6.71m   22-00.25
      6.52m  6.54m  6.59m  6.68m  6.65m  6.71m                            
  8 Fournier, Joshua             Unattached               6.65m   21-10.00
      6.59m  6.65m  6.63m  FOUL  FOUL  6.44m                              
  9 Charter, Anthony             Bentley                  6.63m   21-09.00
      FOUL  6.63m  6.36m  6.40m  FOUL  FOUL                               
 10 DelliCarpini, Claudio        Connecticut              6.49m   21-03.50
      6.48m  6.49m  6.31m                                                 
 11 Williams, Amanze             Connecticut              6.45m   21-02.00
      6.44m  6.33m  6.45m                                                 
 12 Vogt, Liam                   Monmouth                 6.42m   21-00.75
      6.28m  6.30m  6.42m                                                 
 13 Henry, David                 Monroe College           6.41m   21-00.50
      6.41m  6.16m  6.40m                                                 
 14 Winger, Tom                  Yale                     6.38m   20-11.25
      FOUL  6.38m  6.32m                                                  
 15 Ruginski, Jamie              Southern Maine           6.36m   20-10.50
      4.36m  6.04m  6.36m                                                 
 16 Hill, Mark                   Harvard                  6.33m   20-09.25
      FOUL  6.03m  6.33m                                                  
 17 Hutchinson, Brandon          Sacred Heart             6.29m   20-07.75
      FOUL  6.29m  FOUL                                                   
 18 Rivera, Gabe                 Roberts Wesleyan         6.26m   20-06.50
      FOUL  FOUL  6.26m                                                   
 19 Valalik, Tyler               New Haven                6.24m   20-05.75
      6.24m  6.05m  5.90m                                                 
 20 Sudol, John                  Central Connecticut      6.21m   20-04.50
      6.08m  6.06m  6.21m                                                 
 21 Bent, Dan                    Middlebury               6.16m   20-02.50
      6.16m  6.13m  FOUL                                                  
 22 Benson, Michael              Saint Rose               6.10m   20-00.25
      5.88m  6.10m  4.68m                                                 
 23 Traylor, Matt                Binghamton               6.08m   19-11.50
      6.08m  FOUL  5.85m                                                  
 24 Mehat, Pavandeep             Boston U.                6.07m   19-11.00
      FOUL  6.07m  5.64m                                                  
 25 McGreevy, Timothy            Albany                   6.04m   19-09.75
      6.03m  6.04m  5.69m                                                 
 25 Knapton, Ian                 Bridgewater St.          6.04m   19-09.75
      FOUL  6.04m  FOUL                                                   
 25 Morales, Henry               Umass Boston             6.04m   19-09.75
      FOUL  5.90m  6.04m                                                  
 28 Brennan, Alex                Fredonia St.             6.01m   19-08.75
      FOUL  6.01m  5.70m                                                  
 29 Gutierez, Louis              Molloy                   6.00m   19-08.25
      5.75m  6.00m  FOUL                                                  
 30 Depo, Ben                    Plattsburgh St.          5.98m   19-07.50
      5.70m  5.88m  5.98m                                                 
 31 Salafia, Adam                New Haven                5.96m   19-06.75
      5.96m  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
 31 Cunningham, Colin            Fairleigh Dickinson      5.96m   19-06.75
      FOUL  5.79m  5.96m                                                  
 33 Robinson, Deklan             Middlebury               5.95m   19-06.25
      FOUL  5.79m  5.95m                                                  
 34 Johnson, Joseph              Molloy                   5.93m   19-05.50
      5.61m  5.93m  5.93m                                                 
 35 Thompson, Kyle               Saint Rose               5.92m   19-05.25
      FOUL  FOUL  5.92m                                                   
 36 Colon, Frankie               St. Thomas Aquinas       5.90m   19-04.25
      5.57m  5.69m  5.90m                                                 
 37 Miller, Chris                Saint Rose               5.88m   19-03.50
      FOUL  5.07m  5.88m                                                  
 38 Martinez, Luke               Middlebury               5.83m   19-01.50
      5.73m  5.83m  5.56m                                                 
 39 Drobac, Alec                 Middlebury               5.79m   19-00.00
      5.79m  5.69m  5.46m                                                 
 40 Johnson, Thomas              Monroe College           5.75m   18-10.50
      5.73m  5.75m  ND                                                    
 41 Spencer, Nick                Middlebury               5.64m   18-06.00
      4.65m  5.64m  5.58m                                                 
 42 Kreutzjans, Nicholas         Boston U.                5.50m   18-00.50
      5.50m  5.47m  5.43m                                                 
 43 Rokoszak, Andrew             Marist                   5.48m   17-11.75
      5.23m  FOUL  5.48m                                                  
 44 Mason, Lance                 Molloy                   5.26m   17-03.25
      5.26m  5.18m  ND                                                    
 45 Weste, Davier                Monroe College           5.24m   17-02.25
      FOUL  5.24m  ND                                                     
 46 Lynch, James                 Middlebury               5.06m   16-07.25
      5.06m  ND  ND                                                       
 47 Headrick, Andrew             Middlebury               5.01m   16-05.25
      5.01m  ND  ND                                                       
 48 Horn, Kris                   Connecticut              4.86m   15-11.50
      4.86m  ND  FOUL                                                     
 49 Cohn, Christopher            Lasell                   3.93m   12-10.75
      3.89m  3.93m  ND                                                    
 -- Greaney, Patrick             Umass Lowell              FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                    

Event 26  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
   BU Record: M 19.42m  2006        Milan Jotanovic, Manhattan College    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1                                                                 
  1 Isselhard, Taylor            Roberts Wesleyan        11.66m   38-03.25
      FOUL  11.66m  PASS                                                  
  2 Woods, Jabari                Umass Boston            11.25m   36-11.00
      11.25m  FOUL  PASS                                                  
  3 Meyers, Nathaniel            Saint Rose              10.90m   35-09.25
      10.90m  FOUL  PASS                                                  
  4 Gillis, D'Andre              Essex CC                10.63m   34-10.50
      FOUL  10.63m  PASS                                                  
  5 Coote, Lenford               Umass Boston            10.54m   34-07.00
      FOUL  FOUL  10.54m                                                  
  6 Jones, Ramir                 Monroe College          10.33m   33-10.75
      10.33m  PASS  FOUL                                                  
  7 Berube, Donald               Lasell                  10.31m   33-10.00
      FOUL  FOUL  10.31m                                                  
  8 Morrissey, Jordan            Bentley                 10.28m   33-08.75
      FOUL  FOUL  10.28m                                                  
  9 Jurius, Hayden               Roberts Wesleyan        10.20m   33-05.75
      FOUL  10.20m  FOUL                                                  
 10 Miller, Doug                 St. Thomas Aquinas       9.62m   31-06.75
      9.62m  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
 11 Charles, Ronald              Monroe College           9.06m   29-08.75
      9.06m  FOUL  PASS                                                   
 12 Schwabe, Tyler               Lasell                   8.55m   28-00.75
      FOUL  FOUL  8.55m                                                   
 -- Rickets, Nathaniel           Monroe College            FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                    
Flight  2                                                                 
  1 Behan, Brendan               Albany                  12.53m   41-01.50
      FOUL  FOUL  12.53m                                                  
  2 gionfriddo, paul             Regis                   12.23m   40-01.50
      FOUL  FOUL  12.23m                                                  
  3 Noll, Zachary                Saint Rose              12.16m   39-10.75
      12.16m  PASS  PASS                                                  
  4 Cabrera, Christian           Umass Boston            12.10m   39-08.50
      12.10m  PASS  FOUL                                                  
  5 Stinehart, Kris              Brandeis                11.74m   38-06.25
      11.74m  PASS  FOUL                                                  
  6 Artino, Charles              Molloy                  11.38m   37-04.00
      FOUL  FOUL  11.38m                                                  
  7 Guang, Young                 Boston U.               10.78m   35-04.50
      FOUL  FOUL  10.78m                                                  
  8 Leedom, Nick                 Plattsburgh St.         10.48m   34-04.75
      FOUL  FOUL  10.48m                                                  
 -- Cummins, Edward              Ric                       FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                    
Flight  3                                                                 
  1 Wilks, Charles               Rider                   14.51m   47-07.25
      13.38m  FOUL  14.51m                                                
  2 Sheehan, Scott               Sacred Heart            13.95m   45-09.25
      13.95m  13.08m  13.59m                                              
  3 Lusas, Cody                  Umass Dartmouth         13.82m   45-04.25
      13.82m  13.41m  FOUL                                                
  4 Kihl, Jordan                 Binghamton              13.72m   45-00.25
      13.43m  13.72m  13.60m                                              
  5 Rana, Isahq                  Morgan State            13.56m   44-06.00
      13.56m  13.09m  FOUL                                                
  6 Dimock, Spencer              Monmouth                13.54m   44-05.25
      FOUL  13.51m  13.54m                                                
  7 Brandso, Grunde              Umass Dartmouth         13.49m   44-03.25
      12.74m  13.20m  13.49m                                              
  8 Duval, Corey                 Plattsburgh St.         13.43m   44-00.75
      13.43m  PASS  13.15m                                                
  9 Nardone, Zachary             Umass Lowell            12.91m   42-04.25
      12.91m  PASS  PASS                                                  
 10 Fratto, Vincent              Queens (N.Y.)           12.89m   42-03.50
      FOUL  12.89m  PASS                                                  
 11 Pozo, Andrew                 Rider                   12.79m   41-11.50
      12.79m  PASS  PASS                                                  
 12 Ficorilli, Michael           Central Connecticut     12.24m   40-02.00
      12.24m  PASS  PASS                                                  
 -- Thomas, Mark                 Albany                    FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                    
Flight  4                                                                 
  1 Snyder, Sam                  Rhode Island            15.86m   52-00.50
      15.86m  15.81m  FOUL                                                
  2 Bernstein, Taylor            Monmouth                14.92m   48-11.50
      FOUL  FOUL  14.92m                                                  
  3 Stewart, Emmanuel            Morgan State            14.85m   48-08.75
      14.85m  PASS  PASS                                                  
  4 Kieras, Tautvydas            Monroe College          14.83m   48-08.00
      14.54m  14.83m  14.81m                                              
  5 Kirby-Stewart, Tevin         Monmouth                14.67m   48-01.75
      FOUL  14.67m  FOUL                                                  
  6 Murphy, Mike                 Cornell                 14.43m   47-04.25
      14.43m  14.10m  14.22m                                              
  7 Knight, Ethan                Unattached              14.41m   47-03.50
      14.41m  FOUL  FOUL                                                  
  8 Cawley, Stephan              Bridgewater St.         14.28m   46-10.25
      14.28m  13.72m  FOUL                                                
  9 D'Amato, Daniel              Monmouth                14.18m   46-06.25
      13.47m  14.18m  FOUL                                                
 10 Heikkila, Pat                Binghamton              13.80m   45-03.50
      13.80m  FOUL  FOUL                                                  
 11 Lavoie, Christian            Bridgewater St.         13.69m   44-11.00
      13.69m  FOUL  13.04m                                                
 12 Staub, Nicholas              Umass Lowell            13.63m   44-08.75
      FOUL  FOUL  13.63m                                                  
 13 O'Neil, Devin                Umass Lowell            13.11m   43-00.25
      13.11m  PASS  PASS                                                  
Flight  5                                                                 
  1 Mozia, Stephen               Cornell                 19.31m   63-04.25
      17.45m  17.87m  18.31m  FOUL  17.91m  19.31m                        
  2 Pless, David                 Bates                   18.60m   61-00.25
      16.29m  18.12m  18.60m  17.69m  17.18m  17.44m                      
  3 Jeffrey, Errol               Monmouth                17.55m   57-07.00
      FOUL  16.41m  17.55m  FOUL  16.38m  FOUL                            
  4 Piscitelli, Andrew           Rhode Island            16.89m   55-05.00
      15.74m  15.59m  16.00m  16.89m  FOUL  FOUL                          
  5 Carle, Shane                 Monmouth                16.55m   54-03.75
      FOUL  16.48m  FOUL  FOUL  15.90m  16.55m                            
  6 Williams, Rashad             Unattached              16.44m   53-11.25
      FOUL  16.44m  FOUL  16.17m  FOUL  FOUL                              
  7 Masington, Eric              Connecticut             16.43m   53-11.00
      15.77m  16.31m  15.87m  16.43m  FOUL  15.94m                        
  8 Enos, Sean                   Bates                   16.14m   52-11.50
      16.14m  14.43m  15.86m  15.31m  16.01m  15.76m                      
  9 McPherson, Mike              Bridgewater St.         15.96m   52-04.50
      15.20m  15.93m  15.96m  15.80m  15.38m  15.10m                      
 10 Solujich, George             Rider                   15.79m   51-09.75
      FOUL  15.79m  15.58m                                                
 11 Troiani, Marc                Sacred Heart            15.07m   49-05.50
      15.07m  14.73m  14.90m     

Event 20  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
   BU Record: M 5.65m  2008        Rory Quiller, Binghamton University    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Weiler, Nico                 Harvard                  5.10m   16-08.75
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.10 5.25     
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX     
  2 Scannapieco, Alfonso         Albany                   5.00m   16-04.75
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.10 5.25     
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    P  XXX     
  3 Duggan, Cory                 Connecticut             J5.00m   16-04.75
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.10          
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    P  XXO  XXX          
  4 Pawlak, Steven               Cornell                  4.70m   15-05.00
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70 4.80                         
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX                         
  4 Chandler, Paul               Yale                     4.70m   15-05.00
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70 4.80                         
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX                         
  6 Grunwald, Connor             Connecticut             J4.70m   15-05.00
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70 4.80                         
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX                         
  7 Strawderman, James           Rhode Island            J4.70m   15-05.00
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70 4.80                         
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    P                         
  8 Bartlett, Jonathan           Rhode Island             4.60m   15-01.00
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70                              
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX                              
  9 Murphy, Timothy              Connecticut             J4.60m   15-01.00
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70                              
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX                              
 10 Mattera, Nicholas            Albany                   4.45m   14-07.25
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60                                   
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX                                   
 10 Farmakidis, Nikolaos         Unattached               4.45m   14-07.25
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60                                   
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX                                   
 10 Burandt, Jordan              Rhode Island             4.45m   14-07.25
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60                                   
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX                                   
 10 Kim, David                   Cornell                  4.45m   14-07.25
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60                                   
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX                                   
 14 Reigstad, Andrew             Rhode Island             4.30m   14-01.25
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45                                        
        P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX                                        
 14 DeFranco, Anthony            Rider                    4.30m   14-01.25
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45                                        
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX                                        
 16 Poland, Tyler                Monmouth                 4.15m   13-07.25
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30                                             
        P    P    O    O  XXX                                             
 16 Weaver, Adam                 Boston U.                4.15m   13-07.25
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30                                             
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX                                             
 16 Lambert, Colton              Monmouth                 4.15m   13-07.25
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30                                             
        P    P  XXO    O  XXX                                             
 19 Chhean, Chanra               Umass Lowell             4.00m   13-01.50
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15                                                  
        P    O  XXO  XXX                                                  
 19 Varsam, John                 Sacred Heart             4.00m   13-01.50
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15                                                  
        P   XO   XO  XXX                                                  
 21 Hinckley, Nat                Boston U.                3.85m   12-07.50
     3.70 3.85 4.00                                                       
      XXO  XXO  XXX                                                       
 21 Harrold, Kyle                Middlebury               3.85m   12-07.50
     3.70 3.85 4.00                                                       
        P   XO  XXX                                                       
 23 DaCosta, Howard              Saint Rose               3.70m   12-01.50
     3.70 3.85                                                            
       XO  XXX                                                            
 23 Volk, Stephen                Unattached               3.70m   12-01.50
     3.70 3.85                                                            
        O  XXX                                                            
 23 Depo, Ben                    Plattsburgh St.          3.70m   12-01.50
     3.70 3.85                                                            
        O  XXX                                                            
 -- King, Garrett                Umass Lowell                NH           
     3.70 3.85 4.00                                                       
        P    P  XXX                                                       
 -- Kirby, Richard               Umass Lowell                NH           
     3.70 3.85                                                            
        P  XXX                                                            
 -- Rayburn, Keith               Cornell                     NH           
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70                              
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX                              
 -- Robin, Quintin               Rider                       NH           
     3.70 3.85 4.00                                                       
        P    P  XXX                                                       
 -- Pignotti, Michael            Molloy                      NH           
     3.70                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 
 -- Slovenski, Mike              Harvard                     NH           
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15                                                  
        P    P    P  XXX                                                  
 -- Nolan, Kevin                 Sacred Heart                NH           
     3.70                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 
 -- Duhamel, Tyler               Sacred Heart                NH           
     3.70 3.85 4.00                                                       
        P    P  XXX                                                       
 -- Gomes, David                 Central Connecticut         NH           
     3.70                                                                 
      XXX