2013 ND Meyo Invitational
University of Notre Dame | Notre Dame, IN
2/1/2013 - 2/2/2013

2013 Meyo Invitational - 2/1/2013 to 2/2/2013                 
                       Loftus Sports Center/ Meyo Field                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
 Heats 1-9 Top 12 times advance
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cooper, Asia                 Mississippi               7.50q  1 
  2 Harris, Margret              Louisville                7.52q  3 
  3 Ofili, Cindy                 Michigan                  7.59q  4 
  4 Peterson, Kylie              Minnesota                 7.60q  7 
  5 Robinson, Tamika             Unattached                7.61q  6 
  6 Whittler, Tayler             DePaul                    7.68q  1 
  7 Williams, Jasmine            Mississippi               7.69q  3 
  8 Clerveaux, Vanessa           Eastern Mich              7.69q  4 
  9 Moore, Raven                 Iowa                      7.70q  1 
 10 Hamilton, Diamond            Central Mich              7.71q  8 
 11 Urssery, Aijah               Notre Dame                7.73q  6 
 12 Watson, Angel                UAB                       7.74q  2 
 13 Powell, Caprice              Sacramento S              7.76   8 
 14 Johnson, Shawntanay          Indiana                   7.78   2 
 15 Crump, Andrea                Illinois-Chi              7.79   3 
 16 Ewing, Ayesha                DePaul                    7.79   7 
 17 Unachukwu, Ada               Michigan                  7.82   8 
 18 Butler, Anietra              Loyola (Ill.              7.82   9 
 19 Walker, Breanna              Loyola (Ill.              7.82   9 
 20 Hall, Rebecca                Western Mich              7.82   3 
 21 Obasih, Chidera              Minnesota                 7.83   5 
 22 Martin, Kaisha               Indiana Stat              7.83   2 
 23 Brown, Amber                 Toledo                    7.85   9 
 24 Susul, Klaudia               Eastern Illi              7.86   9 
 25 Laaro, Simbi                 Wis.-Milwauk              7.86   5 
 26 Williams, La Toya            Indiana                   7.86   6 
 27 Winfrey, Twyla               Purdue                    7.89   7 
 28 Pope, Morgan                 Sacramento S              7.90   4 
 29 Paramore, Jalisa             Eastern Illi              7.91   2 
 30 Wallace, Camille             Windsor ON                7.91   6 
 31 Okolo, Stephanie             Western Mich              7.92   8 
 32 Kuss, Krista                 Loyola (Ill.              7.93   5 
 33 Fox, Allie                   Michigan Sta              7.94   3 
 34 Clark, Danielle              Eastern Mich              7.95   1 
 35 Rayfield, Brianna            Southern Mis              7.98   4 
 36 Phillips, Ashley             Toledo                    8.00   1 
 37 Williams, Lexis              Toledo                    8.01   5 
 38 Williams, Georgia            Purdue                    8.04   4 
 39 Gunn, Artia                  Western Mich              8.05   6 
 40 Moore, Jaida                 Eastern Illi              8.10   7 
 41 Ruch, Kimberly               Samford                   8.17   7 
 42 Perozzi, Maria               Notre Dame                8.24   1 
 43 Imhof, Carolin               Tulsa                     8.29   2 
 -- Willis, Todea-Kay            Minnesota                  DNS   2 
 -- Braxton, Alex                Georgia Tech               DNS   9 
 -- D'Amico, Emily               Michigan                   DNS   8 
 -- Onyima, Ifunanya             Sacramento S               DNS   4 
 -- Katchen, Thelyssa            UAB                        DNS   7 
 -- Tabb, Ciana                  Purdue                     DNS   6 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
 Heats 1-9 Top 12 times advance
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Robinson, Tamika             Unattached                7.51q  2 
  2 Cooper, Asia                 Mississippi               7.52q  2 
  3 Harris, Margret              Louisville                7.57q  1 
  4 Peterson, Kylie              Minnesota                 7.64q  1 
  5 Moore, Raven                 Iowa                      7.64q  2 
  6 Williams, Jasmine            Mississippi               7.65q  1 
  7 Ofili, Cindy                 Michigan                  7.66   2 
  8 Whittler, Tayler             DePaul                    7.68   1 
  9 Watson, Angel                UAB                       7.69   1 
 10 Hamilton, Diamond            Central Mich              7.70   1 
 11 Urssery, Aijah               Notre Dame                7.74   2 
 -- Clerveaux, Vanessa           Eastern Mich               DNS   2 
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Sections 1-6
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Yanik, Megan                 Notre Dame             1:13.32   6 
  2 Mooney, Claire               St. John's             1:13.64   6 
  3 Jones, Aarin                 Purdue                 1:13.88   6 
  4 Roller, Brie                 Indiana                1:15.26   6 
  5 Harley, Rachel               UAB                    1:15.32   5 
  6 Nelson, Kaitlyn              Iowa                   1:15.43   5 
  7 Hein, Kate                   Marquette              1:15.86   5 
  8 Hunter, Elise                Indiana                1:16.47   5 
  9 Lalla, Amber                 Notre Dame             1:16.62   5 
 10 Hull, Alexis                 Western Mich           1:17.07   3  1:17.067
 10 Rodriquez, Natasya           St. John's             1:17.07   4  1:17.061
 12 Calhoun, Brittany            Western Mich           1:17.45   2 
 13 Rotondo, Michelle            Notre Dame             1:17.48   2 
 14 Presley, Shayna              St. John's             1:17.72   6 
 15 McCoy, Erin                  DePaul                 1:17.79   3 
 16 Thomas, Lytrice              UAB                    1:17.81   4 
 17 Ethier, Nicole               Marquette              1:17.89   4 
 18 Hardiman, Iesha              Eastern Mich           1:18.00   4 
 19 Vargas, Stephanie            Loyola (Ill.           1:18.44   6 
 20 Smith, Madison               Minnesota              1:18.60   3 
 21 Adamcheck, Rebecca           DePaul                 1:18.68   3 
 22 Whitmore, Mary               Loyola (Ill.           1:19.03   5 
 23 Bell, Maggie                 Indiana                1:19.30   4 
 24 Alvarez, Andrea              Loyola (Ill.           1:19.50   2 
 25 Watkins, Emily               Purdue                 1:19.59   3 
 26 Cope, Ashley                 Samford                1:19.70   1 
 27 Schweikert, Laura            Marquette              1:19.72   3 
 28 Holden, Ashley               DePaul                 1:20.52   1 
 29 Parks, Alexandra             Purdue                 1:23.53   4 
 30 Freeman, Whitney             Western Mich           1:27.15   1 
 -- Baxter, Ravyn                Central Mich               DNS   2 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Sections 1-5
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Macpherson, Sarah            Tulsa                  2:50.74  
  2 Schulz, McKinzie             Notre Dame             2:51.10  
  3 Kasal, Jacqueline            DePaul                 2:51.32  
  4 Tallman, Emma                Western Onta           2:52.18  
  5 Caruso, Melissa              Western Onta           2:52.19  
  6 Huston, Katie                Miss State             2:52.22  
  7 Kellam, Samantha             Windsor ON             2:52.81  
  8 Marton, Meaghan              Windsor ON             2:52.98  
  9 Ryck, Angela                 Notre Dame             2:53.33  
 10 Hughes, Melanie              Tulsa                  2:53.40  
 11 Bell, Katie                  Western Onta           2:53.48  
 12 Collette, Lauren             Tulsa                  2:53.61  
 13 Alexia, Adrianne             Iowa                   2:54.12  
 14 Meunier, Sydni               Notre Dame             2:54.30  
 15 Moore, Alexandra             Windsor ON             2:54.77  
 16 Ummel, Kaley                 Illinois Sta           2:54.86  
 17 Phillips, Chloe              Miss State             2:55.19  
 18 Dalton, Kalli                Indiana Stat           2:55.21  
 19 Domski, Lauren               Minnesota              2:55.26  
 20 Love, Kaitlyn                Butler                 2:55.43  
 21 Swain, Angela                Michigan Sta           2:55.59  
 22 Hanson, Molly                Marquette              2:56.07  
 23 Cramsey, Kelsey              Louisville             2:56.21  
 24 Morgan, Stephanie            Illinois               2:56.33  
 25 Vandenberg, Jamie            Minnesota              2:56.43  
 26 Brunn, Heather               Minnesota              2:56.47  
 27 Spencer, Kayla               Marquette              2:56.97  
 28 Krieg, Brandi                Tulsa                  2:56.98  
 29 Huddleston, Erin             Tulsa                  2:57.15  
 30 Hammond, Rachel              Georgia Tech           2:57.75  
 31 Talhelm, Julia               Indiana                2:57.97  
 32 Todd, Jocelyn                Iowa                   2:58.19  
 33 Scuillo, Brooke              Eastern Mich           2:58.22  
 34 Greenwood, Kellie            Marquette              2:58.90  
 35 Frydrych, Emily              Notre Dame             2:59.58  
 36 Crisler, Catherine           Loyola (Ill.           2:59.93  
 37 Egan, Kelly                  Loyola (Ill.           3:00.25  
 38 Magnuson, Hannah             Loyola (Ill.           3:00.61  
 39 Serres, Laura                Georgia Tech           3:00.67  
 40 Coffin, Hannah               UAB                    3:01.50  
 41 Quaintance, Rebecca          Eastern Mich           3:01.56  
 42 Vanpelt, Stephanie           St. John's             3:02.30  
 43 Smith, Nora                  DePaul                 3:02.55  
 44 Lopez, Olivia                Tulsa                  3:03.28  
 45 Cockram, Natasha             Tulsa                  3:03.81  
 46 Bean, Alexis                 St. John's             3:04.09  
 47 Boff, Maria                  Georgia Tech           3:06.35  
 48 Diaz, Jordan                 Louisville             3:06.71  
 49 Shiroshi, Molly              DePaul                 3:16.60  
 -- Benson, Holly                Samford                    DNS  
 -- Holtz, Lauren                Wisconsin                  DNS  
 -- Ritter, Kathryn              Minnesota                  DNS  
 -- Plenus, Megan                Purdue                     DNS  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Sections 2-3
 Section 1 will run at 9:55pm after the Men's 500m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Valgoi, Gina                 Loyola (Ill.          16:15.00  
  2 Johns, Rhiannon              UAB                   16:26.52  
  3 Kirk, Elinor                 UAB                   16:28.90  
  4 McKillop, Lauren             Butler                16:40.60  
  5 Brewer, Rachael              Illinois Sta          16:41.14  
  6 Yaeger, Courtney             Illinois              16:42.95  
  7 Hudak, Sarah                 UAB                   16:43.10  
  8 Hilton, Lindsey              Michigan              16:47.25  
  9 Berkholtz, Liz               Minnesota             16:57.16  
 10 McMahon, Sarah               Bradley               17:00.52  
 11 Moylan, Krista               Southern Mis          17:03.24  
 12 Mugnaini, Lauren             Sacramento S          17:07.24  
 13 Hoefert, Jessica             Saint Louis           17:07.72   17:07.715
 14 Ribant, Madeline             Central Mich          17:07.72   17:07.720
 15 Stuenkel, Sydney             Loyola (Ill.          17:08.18  
 16 Brown, Kate                  UAB                   17:11.15  
 17 Ledgerwood, Stephanie        Southern Mis          17:13.00  
 18 Moriset, Michelle            Northwestern          17:16.05  
 19 Rydberg, Jessica             Notre Dame            17:16.90  
 20 Parks, Krista                Central Mich          17:18.24  
 21 Myers, Natalie               Saint Louis           17:18.96  
 22 Breathitt, Katie             Mississippi           17:19.51  
 23 Beachy, Autumn               Purdue                17:19.86  
 24 Scott, Kayla                 Ohio U.               17:20.16  
 25 Janezic, Megan               Loyola (Ill.          17:22.66  
 26 Budd, Kelli                  Minnesota             17:24.42  
 27 McCrory, Amy                 Mississippi           17:26.86  
 28 Pfund, Kayla                 Eastern Mich          17:28.06  
 29 Skinner, Kayleigh            Mississippi           17:28.32  
 30 Quaintance, Rachel           Eastern Mich          17:31.18  
 31 Gonzales, Gabriella          Notre Dame            17:31.72  
 32 Fick, Allison                Northern Iow          17:31.86  
 33 Pasternak, Anna              Michigan              17:32.04  
 34 Reichert, Morgan             Ohio U.               17:32.46  
 35 Richardson, Jessica          Valparaiso            17:33.29  
 36 Bernard, Francis             Samford               17:40.48  
 37 Moran, Kathryn               Notre Dame            17:40.51  
 38 Goers, Haley                 Purdue                17:42.66  
 39 Barham, Elena                Northwestern          17:45.58  
 40 Meyle, Elisia                Marquette             17:45.92  
 41 Speigelberg, Erica           Wisconsin             17:47.48  
 42 Meade, Morgan                Ohio U.               17:49.41  
 43 Vance, Katie                 Georgia Tech          17:50.00  
 44 Johnson, Felice              Southern Mis          17:50.33  
 45 Lucas, Nicole                Indiana Stat          17:52.41  
 46 Lesnar, Breanne              Central Mich          17:52.83  
 47 Gregory, Anne                Wisconsin             17:53.82  
 48 Maibuecher, Laura            Purdue                17:55.12  
 49 Thurston, Alycia             Western Illi          17:58.89  
 50 DeVries, Katelyn             Ball State            18:04.69  
 51 Poirier, Sarah               Marquette             18:07.86  
 52 Powers, Ann                  Northwestern          18:08.10  
 53 Steffen, Dana                Wisconsin             18:10.65  
 54 Moyer, Ashley                Western Mich          18:14.88  
 55 Oliver, Nicole               Northwestern          18:16.58  
 56 Pachuta, Rebecca             Marquette             18:19.35  
 57 Smock, Cara                  Eastern Mich          18:32.86  
 58 Young, Lauren                Georgia Tech          18:33.82  
 59 Rauch, Tiffany               Western Mich          19:19.26  
 -- Hubbard, Elena               Georgia Tech               DNS  
 -- Goldsmith, Lexie             Northwestern               DNS  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
 Heats 1-8 Top 12 times advance
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barber, Jade                 Notre Dame                8.32q  5 
  2 Robinson, Tamika             Unattached                8.37q  7 
  3 Sorenson, Nevada             Notre Dame                8.44q  8 
  4 Smith, Amber                 Michigan                  8.44q  2 
  5 Clerveaux, Vanessa           Eastern Mich              8.47q  7 
  6 Tabb, Ciana                  Purdue                    8.56q  3 
  7 Ofili, Cindy                 Michigan                  8.56q  1 
  8 Paramore, Jalisa             Eastern Illi              8.58q  8 
  9 Bolton, Sakya                Sacramento S              8.61q  2 
 10 Busbee, Erin                 Michigan                  8.70q  1 
 11 Weatherford, Stacia          Indiana Stat              8.74q  5 
 12 Morman, Marci                Mississippi               8.82q  8 
 13 Dunkley, Shona               Indiana                   8.82   2 
 14 Moore, Meghan                Notre Dame                8.84   3 
 15 Sledge, Jillian              Toledo                    8.86   7 
 16 Hartfield, Taryn             Mississippi               8.86   4 
 17 Brown, Cierra                Purdue                    8.87   1 
 18 Cope, Ashley                 Samford                   8.87   4 
 19 Loeffel, Carly               Notre Dame                8.90   3 
 20 Campbell, Iris               Western Mich              8.94   6 
 21 Jones, Donjhae               Georgia Tech              8.94   5 
 22 Hewett, Sherice              Wis.-Milwauk              8.97   1 
 23 Bakari, Kamilah              Georgia Tech              8.99   6 
 24 Pickett, Kathryn             Western Mich              8.99   8 
 25 Burnett, Autumnn             UAB                       9.01   1 
 26 Gilles, Taylor               Indiana Stat              9.03   4 
 27 MacEachen, Jill              Eastern Illi              9.05   7 
 28 Collins, Devin               Sacramento S              9.05   8 
 29 Gunn, Artia                  Western Mich              9.06   5 
 30 McDonald, Julie              Samford                   9.07   1 
 31 Imhof, Carolin               Tulsa                     9.08   6 
 32 Moore, Justine               Eastern Illi              9.08   6 
 33 Cerdan, Elena                Toledo                    9.12   2 
 34 Newman, Alysha               Eastern Mich              9.13   2 
 35 Maxey, Chelsea               Wis.-Milwauk              9.14   3 
 36 Shelley, Jessica             UAB                       9.16   8 
 37 Watson, Talisa               Western Illi              9.19   6 
 38 Carajohn, Candice            Loyola (Ill.              9.19   4 
 39 Gordon, Sarah                DePaul                    9.19   4 
 40 Becker, Emily                Purdue                    9.24   5 
 41 Braxton, Alex                Georgia Tech              9.29   7 
 42 Schuh, Aimee                 Illinois-Chi              9.31   3 
 43 Corrigan, Kassandra          Sacramento S              9.44   3 
 44 MacFarlane, Belle            Rice                      9.78   2 
 45 Divine, Ninah                Loyola (Ill.              9.80   5 
 46 Watkins, Emily               Purdue                    9.94   4 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
 Heats 1-8 Top 12 times advance
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Ofili, Cindy                 Michigan                  8.26q  2 
  2 Barber, Jade                 Notre Dame                8.26q  2 
  3 Smith, Amber                 Michigan                  8.35q  2 
  4 Sorenson, Nevada             Notre Dame                8.41q  1 
  5 Clerveaux, Vanessa           Eastern Mich              8.45q  2 
  6 Tabb, Ciana                  Purdue                    8.53q  1 
  7 Bolton, Sakya                Sacramento S              8.57   2 
  8 Paramore, Jalisa             Eastern Illi              8.60   1 
  9 Weatherford, Stacia          Indiana Stat              8.68   2 
 10 Busbee, Erin                 Michigan                  8.73   1 
 -- Robinson, Tamika             Unattached                  DQ   1 
 -- Morman, Marci                Mississippi                DNS   1 
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Minnesota  'A'                                     11:28.31  
     1) Dyson, Becca                    2) Brooks, Alena                  
     3) Adderly, Te'Shon                4) Bollig, Maggie                 
  2 Eastern Michigan  'A'                              11:33.89  
     1) Churchwell, Morgan              2) Rawls, Asia                    
     3) Manjon Rivadulla, Marina        4) Voronko, Victoria              
  3 Toledo  'A'                                        11:35.41  
     1) Tullis, Brooke                  2) Woodrum, Sarah                 
     3) Belair, Kaylin                  4) Chojnacky, Mackenzie           
  4 Illinois State  'A'                                11:36.25  
     1) Zillmer, Kristen                2) Christensen, Kimberly          
     3) Sealy, Sade                     4) McShea, Kelly                  
  5 Minnesota  'B'                                     11:40.94  
     1) Ritter, Kathryn                 2) Waldvogel, Jessica             
     3) Hill, Katie                     4) Mincke, Kaitlin                
  6 Baylor  'A'                                        11:46.27  
     1) Williams, Olicia                2) Rhone, Raena                   
     3) Ogunmokun, Brittany             4) Kelly, Mariah                  
  7 Memphis  'A'                                       12:00.95  
     1) Taylor, Nandia                  2) Funderburk, Kala               
     3) Williamson, Maya                4) Lingley, Louisa                
  8 Illinois-Chicago  'A'                              12:12.74  
     1) Johnson, Jaime                  2) Zaiter, Rebecca                
     3) Preston, Emma                   4) Ehrhardt, Tess                 
  9 St. John's  'A'                                    12:31.74  
     1) Duffy, Michelle                 2) Ellis, Molly                   
     3) Thompson, Veronica              4) Butler, Kerri                  
 -- Ohio U.  'A'                                            DNS  
     1) Thompson, Melissa               2) Winningham, Danielle           
     3) Gale, Erin                      4) Accurso, Juli                  
 -- Purdue  'A'                                             DNS  
     1) Payonk, Dana                    2) Morrison, Taylor               
     3) McLeod, Vanessa                 4) Doney, Blair                   
 
Women High Jump
================================================================
 Opening Bar 1.63m +5cm to 1.78m then +3cm
 1.63m, 1.68m, 1.73m, 1.78m, 1.81m, 1.84m, 1.87m, 1.90m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kinsella, Michelle           Louisville               1.78m  
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.81 1.84 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  PPP  XXX 
  2 Terry, Chenelle              Samford                  1.73m  
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 Kimoto, Emma                 Indiana                  1.73m  
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Jacobson, Tatijana           Eastern Mich             1.68m  
     1.63 1.68 1.73 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  4 Pashibin, Tatyana            Marquette                1.68m  
     1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Jennings, Kendra             Notre Dame              J1.68m  
     1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Duda, Molly                  Michigan Sta            J1.68m  
     1.63 1.68 1.73 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Flucke, Melissa              Minnesota               J1.68m  
     1.63 1.68 1.73 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Loeffel, Carly               Notre Dame              J1.68m  
     1.63 1.68 1.73 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Cummins, Maura               Eastern Illi             1.63m  
     1.63 1.68 
        O  XXX 
 10 MacFarlane, Belle            Rice                     1.63m  
     1.63 1.68 
        O  XXX 
 12 Paladino, Fiona              Notre Dame              J1.63m  
     1.63 1.68 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Nitz, Sara                   Michigan                J1.63m  
     1.63 1.68 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Koltsidou, Ioanna            Indiana Stat            J1.63m  
     1.63 1.68 
       XO  XXX 
 15 MacCourtney, Sarah           Marquette               J1.63m  
     1.63 1.68 
      XXO  XXX 
 15 Oladele-Ajose, Adatayo       Iowa                    J1.63m  
     1.63 1.68 
      XXO  XXX 
 15 Maxson, Sarah                Indiana                 J1.63m  
     1.63 1.68 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Barker, Shelby               UAB                         NH  
     1.63 
      XXX 
 -- Watson, Talisa               Western Illi                NH  
     1.63 
      XXX 
 -- Knott, Jordyn                Purdue                      NH  
     1.63 
      XXX 
 -- Becker, Emily                Purdue                      NH  
     1.63 
      XXX 
 -- Corrigan, Kassandra          Sacramento S                NH  
     1.63 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================
 Opening Bar 3.55m +15cm to 4.00m +10
 3.55m, 3.70m, 3.85, 4.00m, 4.10m, 4.20m, 4.30m, 4.40m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Polcari, Annie               Notre Dame               4.00m  
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 
        O   XO   XO  XXO  XXP 
  2 Rudolph, Kimyanna            Indiana Stat             3.85m  
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Gutermuth, Sophie            Indiana                  3.85m  
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Murgic, Katie                Minnesota               J3.85m  
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Reid, Annemarie              Eastern Illi             3.70m  
     3.55 3.70 3.85 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Rice, Lauren                 Indiana Stat             3.70m  
     3.55 3.70 3.85 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Gilson, Cami                 Minnesota               J3.70m  
     3.55 3.70 3.85 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Powell, Kassie               Michigan Sta            J3.70m  
     3.55 3.70 3.85 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Cope, Ashley                 Samford                  3.55m  
     3.55 3.70 
        O  XXX 
  9 Bedsole, Laura               Samford                  3.55m  
     3.55 3.70 
        O  XXX 
  9 Torresani, Libby             Northern Iow             3.55m  
     3.55 3.70 
        O  XXX 
  9 Bingham, Chelsea             Louisville               3.55m  
     3.55 3.70 
        O  XXX 
  9 Croft, Abby                  Marquette                3.55m  
     3.55 3.70 
        O  XXX 
 14 Darnall, Lauren              Marquette               J3.55m  
     3.55 3.70 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Dabney, Miranda              Tulsa                       NH  
     3.55 
      XXX 
 -- Metzger, Alex                Purdue                      NH  
     3.55 
      XXX 
 -- Oleson, Stephanie            Minnesota                   NH  
     3.55 
      XXX 
 -- Sullivan, Allie              Notre Dame                  NH  
     3.55 
      XXX 
 -- Polcari, Kayla               Notre Dame                  NH  
     3.55 
      XXX 
 -- Schichtel, Libby             Notre Dame                  NH  
     3.55 
      XXX 
 -- Weismantle, Kirsten          Iowa                        NH  
     3.55 
      XXX 
 -- Tseng, Sara                  Minnesota                   NH  
     3.55 
      XXX 
 -- Holst, Brittany              Iowa                        NH  
     3.55 
      XXX 
 -- Tewksbury, Claire            Michigan                    NH  
     3.55 
      XXX 
 -- Wesley, Victoria             Michigan                    NH  
     3.55 
      XXX 
 -- Truedson, Katie              Iowa                        NH  
     3.55 
      XXX 
 -- Finkel, Chrissy              Notre Dame                  NH  
     3.55 
      XXX 
 -- Barousse, Kathryn            Notre Dame                  NH  
     3.55 
      XXX 
 -- Dumas, Miranda               Sacramento S               DNS  
     3.55 
      DNS 
 
Women Long Jump
================================================================
 Minimum Mark 5.50m
 Top 9 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wells, Allegra               Mississippi              6.03m  
      5.90m  5.59m  5.99m  FOUL  5.62m  6.03m
  2 Jones, Donjhae               Georgia Tech             6.02m  
      6.02m  5.78m  5.69m  5.72m  5.53m  PASS
  3 Morman, Marci                Mississippi              5.93m  
      5.93m  5.92m  FOUL  5.93m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Willis, Todea-Kay            Minnesota               J5.93m  
      FOUL  5.87m  5.93m  5.88m  FOUL  5.80m
  5 Walton, Deonna               Mississippi              5.92m  
      5.83m  FOUL  5.74m  5.81m  5.92m  5.88m
  6 Smith, Alicia                Western Onta            J5.92m  
      FOUL  5.87m  5.85m  FOUL  5.81m  5.92m
  7 Leacock, Carisa              Iowa                     5.86m  
      5.65m  5.81m  5.86m  5.58m  5.58m  5.62m
  8 Carajohn, Candice            Loyola (Ill.             5.82m  
      FOUL  FOUL  5.82m  5.62m  FOUL  5.62m
  9 Ehrhardt, Caroline           Western Onta            J5.82m  
      FOUL  FOUL  5.82m  FOUL  5.60m  FOUL
 10 Nunn, Nikki                  Purdue                   5.73m  
      5.63m  5.66m  5.73m            
 11 Taylor, Samia                Wis.-Milwauk             5.72m  
      FOUL  FOUL  5.72m            
 12 Douglas, Kiah                Toledo                   5.69m  
      5.65m  5.54m  5.69m            
 13 Stacey, Ashley               Michigan Sta             5.68m  
      5.63m  5.68m  5.68m            
 14 Harris, Margret              Louisville               5.64m  
      5.41m  FOUL  5.64m            
 15 Miller, Zinnia               Iowa                     5.63m  
      FOUL  FOUL  5.63m            
 16 Pickett, Kathryn             Western Mich             5.57m  
      5.54m  5.57m  FOUL            
 17 Campbell, Iris               Western Mich            J5.57m  
      5.57m  FOUL  5.53m            
 18 Kent, Jasmine                Georgia Tech            J5.57m  
      FOUL  5.57m  FOUL            
 19 Owens, Brittany              Louisville               5.53m  
      FOUL  5.53m  FOUL            
 20 Loeffel, Carly               Notre Dame               5.52m  
      5.52m  FOUL  5.40m            
 21 Martin, Kaisha               Indiana Stat             5.49m  
      5.13m  5.49m  PASS            
 22 Moore, Meghan                Notre Dame              J5.49m  
      5.49m  FOUL  FOUL            
 22 Roy, Jaimee                  Eastern Illi            J5.49m  
      FOUL  5.49m  FOUL            
 24 Leniart, Lauren              Notre Dame               5.47m  
      5.31m  5.47m  5.46m            
 25 DeBardelaben, Makeda         Eastern Mich            J5.47m  
      FOUL  4.29m  5.47m            
 26 Cox, Hannah                  Louisville               5.45m  
      5.26m  FOUL  5.45m            
 27 Smith, Kelli                 UAB                      5.43m  
      FOUL  FOUL  5.43m            
 28 Ryan, Sarah                  Iowa                     5.40m  
      5.40m  FOUL  5.36m            
 29 Murphey, Nicole              Minnesota                5.38m  
      FOUL  5.38m  FOUL            
 30 Imhof, Carolin               Tulsa                    5.36m  
      5.36m  5.25m  FOUL            
 31 Cardeiro, Kim                Louisville               5.30m  
      FOUL  5.30m  FOUL            
 32 Sterling, Bacall             Sacramento S             5.28m  
      FOUL  5.28m  5.18m            
 33 Freeman, Whitney             Western Mich             5.26m  
      5.26m  FOUL  FOUL            
 34 Oates, Tiara                 Eastern Mich             5.23m  
      FOUL  5.23m  FOUL            
 35 Coker, Alanna                Sacramento S             5.19m  
      FOUL  FOUL  5.19m            
 36 Barker, Shelby               UAB                      5.18m  
      5.18m  FOUL  FOUL            
 36 Goodson, Markala             Central Mich             5.18m  
      FOUL  5.18m  FOUL            
 38 Christian, Jessie            Notre Dame               5.16m  
      FOUL  5.16m  FOUL            
 39 Bollin, Katie                Toledo                   5.15m  
      FOUL  5.15m  FOUL            
 40 Anyaogu, Angelica            Eastern Illi             5.09m  
      5.09m  FOUL  FOUL            
 41 Obasih, Chidera              Minnesota                5.03m  
      5.03m  FOUL  FOUL            
 42 Kelly-Taylor, Kendria        Purdue                   4.91m  
      FOUL  FOUL  4.91m            
 43 Becker, Emily                Purdue                   4.83m  
      FOUL  4.83m  FOUL            
 44 Bakari, Kamilah              Georgia Tech             4.67m  
      4.67m  FOUL  FOUL            
 45 Schuh, Aimee                 Illinois-Chi             4.51m  
      FOUL  FOUL  4.51m            
 -- Schuh, Carlye                Marquette                 FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Schaal, Shelby               Wis.-Milwauk              FOUL  
      FOUL  PASS  PASS            
 -- Winfrey, Twyla               Purdue                    FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Bolton, Sakya                Sacramento S               DNS  
 -- Onyima, Ifunanya             Sacramento S               DNS  
 -- Barber, Kaila                Notre Dame                 DNS  
 
Women Weight Throw
================================================================
 Minimum Mark 16.00m
 Top 9 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Felisha             Indiana Stat            20.81m  
      19.37m  20.81m  FOUL  20.65m  ND  FOUL
  2 Bunch, Dani                  Purdue                  20.72m  
      19.60m  19.98m  20.18m  20.55m  20.30m  20.72m
  3 Miller, Jazmin               Mississippi             18.88m  
      16.91m  18.16m  18.59m  18.88m  FOUL  18.65m
  4 Kendall, Amashi-Ali          Louisville              18.54m  
      FOUL  18.33m  18.11m  17.15m  18.54m  18.04m
  5 Gates, Patrice               Louisville              18.42m  
      16.79m  17.23m  18.42m  17.71m  FOUL  18.39m
  6 Devaney, Vivien              Notre Dame              17.85m  
      17.85m  17.34m  17.26m  ND  ND  ND
  7 Jones, Erinn                 Sacramento S            17.66m  
      17.25m  16.86m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.66m
  8 Harmon, Nancy                Wis.-Milwauk            17.55m  
      16.29m  17.18m  17.55m  15.47m  FOUL  16.34m
  9 Szykowny, Alison             Loyola (Ill.            17.04m  
      17.04m  FOUL  FOUL  ND  ND  ND
 10 Gerbers, Chelsea             Western Mich            16.98m  
      16.79m  16.80m  16.98m            
 11 Negrete, Stephanie           Western Mich            16.69m  
      16.33m  ND  16.69m            
 12 Durrah, Jazmyne              DePaul                  16.50m  
      16.42m  FOUL  16.50m            
 13 Drozdowsku, Sarah            Valparaiso              16.43m  
      16.43m  ND  ND            
 14 Nwaogwugwu, Ihuoma           Notre Dame              16.24m  
      16.24m  ND  ND            
 15 Serafin, Rachel              Louisville              16.18m  
      ND  15.79m  16.18m            
 16 Casanova, Madeline           Notre Dame              15.84m  
      ND  ND  15.84m            
 17 Chappell, Sarah              DePaul                  15.72m  
      ND  15.72m  ND            
 18 Slinden, Liberty             Louisville              15.39m  
      15.39m  ND  ND            
 19 Baker, Hannah                Louisville              15.35m  
      15.35m  ND  ND            
 20 Hiler, Andrea                Western Mich            15.34m  
      ND  15.34m  ND            
 21 Allen, Emily                 Samford                 15.28m  
      15.21m  15.28m  ND            
 22 Finney, Kaylee               Michigan Sta            14.65m  
      14.65m  ND  ND            
 23 Games, Amelia                Loyola (Ill.            14.52m  
      14.52m  ND  ND            
 24 Adwon, Amanda                Michigan                14.51m  
      14.51m  ND  ND            
 25 Yoldi, Sarah                 Sacramento S            14.33m  
      14.33m  FOUL  ND            
 26 Smith, Mariah                Illinois                14.19m  
      14.19m  ND  ND            
 26 Passmore, Dawnielle          Indiana Stat            14.19m  
      14.19m  ND  ND            
 26 Poole, Katelyn               Samford                 14.19m  
      14.19m  ND  ND            
 29 Luetkemeyer, Callan          Saint Louis             13.63m  
      ND  ND  13.63m            
 30 Hinton, Markita              Sacramento S            13.18m  
      ND  13.18m  ND            
 31 Mioduszewski, Elly           Michigan                11.52m  
      ND  11.52m  ND            
 -- Yoldi, Lila                  Sacramento S                ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Fleming, Joanna              Michigan                    ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Madison, Lena                Notre Dame                  ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Gulvas, Ashlyn               Iowa                      FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
 Heats 1-9 Top 12 times advance
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bowman, Aaron                Windsor ON                6.75q  3 
  2 Snoddy, Broderick            Georgia Tech              6.79q  1 
  3 Stoner, Nick                 Indiana                   6.84q  9 
  4 Larney, Josh                 Iowa                      6.85q  9 
  5 Scott, Evan                  Unattached                6.86q  7 
  6 Whitelow, DeVantre           Michigan Sta              6.87q  8 
  7 Bogle, Demoye                Ohio State                6.90q  1 
  8 Smith, Shaun                 Indiana Stat              6.91q  4 
  9 Jones, Perron                Georgia Tech              6.91q  7 
  9 Batcha, Nick                 Ohio State                6.91q  2 
 11 Strup, Chris                 Loyola (Ill.              6.91q  5 
 12 Parsons, Ross                Central Mich              6.91q  3 
 13 Mitchell, Jacob              Eastern Illi              6.92   1 
 14 Wagoner, Owen                Samford                   6.92   9 
 15 Turner, Nick                 Indiana                   6.93   5 
 15 Farrington, Washington       Wis.-Milwauk              6.93   7 
 17 Faust, Timothy               Ohio State                6.94   9 
 18 Blackwell, Brandon           Ohio State                6.95   5 
 19 Emerson, Justin              Samford                   6.95   7 
 19 Mincy, Tevin-Cee             Iowa                      6.95   8 
 21 Saunders, Jairus             Eastern Mich              6.96   9 
 22 Vaughn, Jordon               DePaul                    6.96   6 
 23 Strickland, Cornelius        Indiana                   6.97   6 
 24 Cage, Liroy                  Southern Mis              6.97   4 
 25 Brooks, Ryan                 Central Mich              6.98   2 
 26 Edwards, Calvin              Eastern Illi              6.99   3 
 27 Baxtron, Justin              Indiana Stat              7.00   4 
 28 Whitfield, Antonio           Michigan                  7.01   8 
 29 Housley, Keith               Indiana Stat              7.02   8 
 30 McCoy, Randy                 Southern Mis              7.03   7 
 31 Nesbitt, Justin              Sacramento S              7.03   5 
 32 Vincent, James               Michigan                  7.03   3 
 33 Garth, Justen                Illinois-Chi              7.05   3 
 34 Kilpatrick, Justin           Western Illi              7.06   7 
 35 Hill, Bronson                Eastern Mich              7.07   6 
 36 Ackerman, Jade               Illinois                  7.08   5 
 37 Nickleson, Shawn             Purdue                    7.08   9 
 38 Simms, Michael               Georgia Tech              7.10   6 
 38 Cosey, Mario                 Purdue                    7.10   4 
 40 Harris, Eric                 Purdue                    7.12   2 
 41 Meehan, Evan                 Sacramento S              7.12   8 
 42 Ogbeide, Osaretin            Sacramento S              7.13   6 
 43 Lawrence, Glenn              Marquette                 7.13   2 
 44 Davies, Ben                  Samford                   7.23   4 
 45 Johnson, Kyle                Loyola (Ill.              7.26   4 
 46 Johnson, Colt                Tulsa                     7.36   2 
 -- Clark, Steven                Eastern Illi               DNS   1 
 -- Stewart, Taylor              Western Onta               DNS   1 
 -- Hollingsworth, Anthony       Illinois-Chi               DNS   6 
 -- Sims, Justin                 Southern Mis               DNS   3 
 -- Sanders, Austin              Michigan Sta               DNS   5 
 -- Campbell, Torrey             Iowa                       DNS   8 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
 Heats 1-9 Top 12 times advance
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Scott, Evan                  Unattached                6.76q  2 
  2 Larney, Josh                 Iowa                      6.78q  1 
  3 Snoddy, Broderick            Georgia Tech              6.79q  1 
  4 Bowman, Aaron                Windsor ON                6.80q  2 
  5 Stoner, Nick                 Indiana                   6.80q  2 
  6 Whitelow, DeVantre           Michigan Sta              6.82q  1 
  7 Batcha, Nick                 Ohio State                6.86   1 
  8 Parsons, Ross                Central Mich              6.90   2 
  9 Strup, Chris                 Loyola (Ill.              6.90   1 
 -- Jones, Perron                Georgia Tech               DNS   2 
 -- Bogle, Demoye                Ohio State                 DNS   2 
 -- Smith, Shaun                 Indiana Stat               DNS   1 
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Sections 1-6
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Rippel, Tyler                Illinois Sta           1:04.11   1 
  2 Pierre Louis, Nathan         Indiana                1:04.29   5 
  3 Ervin, Jason                 Eastern Mich           1:04.46   5 
  4 Berry, Alex                  Butler                 1:04.80   6 
  5 Chapman, Nathaniel           Michigan               1:04.81   6 
  6 Motill, Marcus               Louisville             1:04.82   2 
  7 Rickels, Keaton              Iowa                   1:04.85   6 
  8 Slaymaker, Kyle              Iowa                   1:05.01   6 
  9 Mazanke, Jake                Loyola (Ill.           1:05.06   5 
 10 Dutkiewicz, Ziemowit         Central Mich           1:05.13   4 
 11 Stevens-Carty, Henry         Samford                1:05.24   6 
 12 Shaw, Arqeil                 Indiana Stat           1:05.40   5 
 13 Sneller, Troy                Michigan               1:05.42   6 
 14 Smith, Reggie                Indiana                1:05.65   2 
 15 Arvia, Chris                 Purdue                 1:05.68   2 
 16 Peart, Andre'                Purdue                 1:06.20   3 
 17 Farley, Antonio              Illinois Sta           1:06.26   4 
 18 Greiner, Simon               Tulsa                  1:06.32   4 
 19 Dvorak, Scott                Michigan               1:06.36   5 
 20 Cruz, Javar                  Illinois Sta           1:06.49   1 
 21 Wallace, Andrew              Butler                 1:06.84   3 
 22 Martin, Brian                Indiana Stat           1:06.91   4 
 23 Lehman, Christian            Loyola (Ill.           1:07.03   3 
 24 Harvel, Ben                  Notre Dame             1:07.11   1 
 25 McNair, Robert               Purdue                 1:07.23   1 
 26 Kolb, Christian              Eastern Illi           1:07.35   3 
 27 Barrett, Andrew              Central Mich           1:07.36   3 
 28 Etgen, Cortland              Indiana                1:07.64   4 
 29 Holland, Fontaine            Eastern Mich           1:07.85   2 
 30 Dunn, Aaron                  Notre Dame             1:07.85   4 
 31 Skamay, Ray                  Indiana Stat           1:08.78   2 
 32 Sementelli, Alex             Tulsa                  1:10.85   2 
 33 Davies, Josh                 Samford                1:10.93   5 
 34 Stroth, Tyler                Tulsa                  1:13.80   1 
 -- Mellon, Zach                 Wisconsin                  DNS   3 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Sections 1-3
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kalinowski, Grzegorz         Eastern Mich           2:24.79  
  2 Leitch, Scott                Western Onta           2:25.50  
  3 Jordan, Craig                Butler                 2:26.31  
  4 Armstrong, Ryan              Western Onta           2:26.33  
  5 Mellon, Zach                 Wisconsin              2:26.84  
  6 Fourman, Sam                 Iowa                   2:27.31  
  7 Hendershot, Nathan           Samford                2:27.36  
  8 LaMarra, Paul                Windsor ON             2:27.48  
  9 Sattler, Jeffrey             Michigan               2:27.59  
 10 Bellemore, Corey             Windsor ON             2:27.77  
 11 Tabb, Brian                  Tulsa                  2:28.22  
 12 Zygmunt, Luke                Butler                 2:28.34  
 13 Lacy, Mitch                  Marquette              2:28.38  
 14 Sanchez, Ian                 DePaul                 2:28.39  
 15 Byrne, Kevin                 Notre Dame             2:28.63  
 16 Lasater, Brandon             Georgia Tech           2:29.04  
 17 Omar, Neal                   Purdue                 2:29.09  
 18 Monaghan, Patrick            Miss State             2:29.10  
 19 Thater, Danny                Tulsa                  2:29.25  
 20 Estes, Nat                   Georgia Tech           2:29.67  
 21 Ullman, Alex                 Windsor ON             2:29.84  
 21 Hennessy, William            Marquette              2:29.84  
 23 Jackob, Cole                 Georgia Tech           2:29.88  
 24 Baum, Mitch                  Loyola (Ill.           2:30.57  
 25 Schmitz, Benjamin            Marquette              2:30.82  
 26 Hinen, Dillon                Purdue                 2:31.11  
 27 Clink, Maxwell               DePaul                 2:31.30  
 28 Archibald, Peter             Loyola (Ill.           2:31.98  
 29 Devine, Robert               Notre Dame             2:32.36  
 30 Bradley, Mike                Notre Dame             2:32.73  
 31 Ramos, Brock                 Eastern Illi           2:38.38  
 -- Annett, David                Tulsa                      DNS  
 -- Butler, Matt                 Iowa                       DNS  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Sections 1-2
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clevenger, Michael           Notre Dame            14:26.98  
  2 Mascari, John                Indiana Stat          14:27.65  
  3 Kildoo, Jake                 Notre Dame            14:28.22  
  4 Kerr, Caleb                  Purdue                14:28.55  
  5 Lievense, Ethan              Central Mich          14:30.02  
  6 Grady, Martin                Notre Dame            14:32.50  
  7 Cuadra, Gabe                 Rice                  14:34.10  
  8 Overway, Kyle                Indiana               14:34.92  
  9 MacMillan, Jeff              Notre Dame            14:35.61  
 10 Stacks, Kyle                 Central Mich          14:35.74  
 11 Ramirez, Pablo               Eastern Illi          14:36.15  
 12 Brandt, Jon Michael          Iowa                  14:39.55  
 13 Zeman, Paul                  Illinois              14:41.48  
 14 Egan, Brett                  Northern Iow          14:41.95  
 15 Witchell, Warren             Eastern Mich          14:45.73  
 16 Head, Taylor                 Indiana Stat          14:48.42  
 17 Rutherford, Ryan             Illinois Sta          14:48.67  
 18 Senf, Sean                   Illinois Sta          14:48.83  
 19 Luttrell, Walter             Kentucky              14:50.44  
 20 Tineo Paz, Andres            Marquette             14:51.48  
 21 Darm, Evan                   Campbell              14:53.07  
 22 Lesiewicz, Patrick           Notre Dame            14:53.36  
 23 Llamas, James                Rice                  14:53.71  
 24 Fenske, Andrew               Loyola (Ill.          14:53.88  
 25 Anderson, Tom                Butler                14:55.06  
 26 Hoard, Jason                 Notre Dame            14:55.72  
 27 Hebert, Jordan               Illinois              14:56.33  
 28 Cookson, Emmett              Tulsa                 14:59.91  
 29 Mayer, Kevin                 Tulsa                 15:00.18  
 30 Janusek, Mike                Loyola (Ill.          15:03.79  
 31 Nicol-Samuel, Delohnni       Campbell              15:05.91  
 32 Kipkoech, Japhet             Louisville            15:08.06  
 33 Kelsey, Chris                Butler                15:09.04  
 34 Troester, Nathan             Illinois              15:15.35  
 35 Drudge, Jason                Central Mich          15:15.92  
 36 Wildenmann, Jake             Kentucky              15:23.39  
 37 Rieger, Cameron              Iowa                  15:25.76  
 38 Miller, Nick                 Loyola (Ill.          15:26.39  
 39 Marlow, Chase                Western Illi          15:28.47  
 40 Johnson, Adam                Tulsa                 15:36.73  
 41 Agnew, Spencer               Marquette             15:39.14  
 42 Weishaar, Luke               Samford               15:39.52  
 -- Oblinger, Kevin              Butler                     DNF  
 -- Haberkorn, Cody              Marquette                  DNS  
 -- Smith, Daryl                 Eastern Mich               DNS  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
 Heats 1-9 Top 12 times advance
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Swift, Greggmar              Indiana Stat              7.86q  3 
  2 Holmes, Ethan                Iowa                      7.92q  4 
  3 Winters, Brandon             Purdue                    7.99q  4 
  4 Washington, Herman           Michigan                  8.03q  6 
  5 Arsenault, Calvin            Louisville                8.06q  9 
  6 Washington, Adarius          Indiana Stat              8.08q  6 
  7 Barth, Sebastian             Northern Iow              8.08q  5 
  8 Bogle, Demoye                Ohio State                8.10q  7 
  9 Hall, Dominique              Eastern Illi              8.12q  2 
 10 Hines, Justin                Ohio State                8.12q  2 
 11 Buchanon, Jarrod             Notre Dame                8.16q  8 
 12 Peart, Andre'                Purdue                    8.17q  7 
 13 Pottinger, Lamarr            Eastern Illi              8.18   8 
 14 Semien, Robert               Mississippi               8.19   9 
 15 Schleis, Dexter              Wis.-Milwauk              8.22   3 
 16 Lyons, Paul                  Sacramento S              8.22   9 
 17 Wood, Bryce                  Notre Dame                8.25   2 
 18 Brown, Keith                 Iowa                      8.26   4 
 19 Powell, Glenn                Western Illi              8.26   5 
 20 Gavin, Erick                 Michigan                  8.27   3 
 21 Williams, Anthony            Sacramento S              8.29   6 
 22 Ford, Gary                   Illinois                  8.32   8 
 23 Bradshaw, Chaz               Central Mich              8.32   1 
 24 Noeker, Cory                 Central Mich              8.33   6 
 25 Lindsey, Bryce               Eastern Mich              8.34   8 
 26 Wheeler, Casey               Sacramento S              8.35   1 
 27 Allen, Spencer               Georgia Tech              8.36   2 
 28 Creswell, Tyler              Sacramento S              8.40   2 
 29 Bray, Zachary                Indiana                   8.40   7 
 30 Elam, Jeff                   Eastern Mich              8.44   8 
 31 Mikesky, Shane               Purdue                    8.45   2 
 32 Anderson, Derrick            Ohio State                8.48   5 
 33 Trevor, Daniel               Eastern Illi              8.51   3 
 34 Davies, Ben                  Samford                   8.52   4 
 35 McCoy, Randy                 Southern Mis              8.52   7 
 36 Butler, Darrell              Eastern Mich              8.52   8 
 37 Johnson, Colt                Tulsa                     8.53   4 
 38 Piligian, Brandon            Central Mich              8.53   6 
 39 Bates, Brent                 Western Onta              8.54   7 
 40 Schmidt, Jordan              Wis.-Milwauk              8.54   5 
 41 Wells, Courtland             Southern Mis              8.55   5 
 42 Neely, Marcus                Indiana Stat              8.61   9 
 43 Monte, Steve                 Illinois                  8.64   5 
 44 Bastien, Steven              Samford                   8.72   3 
 45 Stroth, Tyler                Tulsa                     8.95   1 
 46 Moss, Peyton                 Mississippi               8.97   9 
 47 Bassett, Brandon             Samford                   8.99   1 
 48 Odegard, Dean                Notre Dame                9.63   1 
 49 Swanberg, Brent              Notre Dame               10.08   9 
 -- Pugh, Dennis                 Florida A&M                DNS   4 
 -- Wolff, Mitch                 Iowa                       DNS   7 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
 Heats 1-9 Top 12 times advance
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Swift, Greggmar              Indiana Stat              7.72q  2 
  2 Winters, Brandon             Purdue                    7.91q  2 
  3 Bogle, Demoye                Ohio State                7.92q  1 
  4 Holmes, Ethan                Iowa                      7.92q  1 
  5 Arsenault, Calvin            Louisville                8.01q  2 
  6 Washington, Herman           Michigan                  8.04q  1 
  7 Barth, Sebastian             Northern Iow              8.09   2 
  8 Hall, Dominique              Eastern Illi              8.09   2 
  9 Buchanon, Jarrod             Notre Dame                8.11   2 
 10 Peart, Andre'                Purdue                    8.12   1 
 11 Washington, Adarius          Indiana Stat              8.13   1 
 12 Hines, Justin                Ohio State                8.23   1 
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wisconsin  'A'                                      9:49.45  
     1) Buechel, Danny                  2) Bughman, Grant                 
     3) Mudd, Austin                    4) Darling, Maverick              
  2 Memphis  'A'                                       10:01.31  
     1) Wolf, Julien                    2) Williams, Brandon              
     3) Fayne, Godfrey                  4) Maglasang, James               
  3 Iowa  'A'                                          10:04.53  
     1) Witt, Ben                       2) Flattery, Neil                 
     3) Teubel, Will                    4) Wilfong, Caleb                 
  4 Illinois  'A'                                      10:04.61  
     1) Eckhart, David                  2) Lynn, Ryan                     
     3) Jones, Josh                     4) Telfer, Sam                    
  5 Michigan  'A'                                      10:11.56  
     1) Miklja, Zac                     2) Roemer, Garrick                
     3) Schweinsberg, Jake              4) Krauss, Justin                 
 -- Purdue  'A'                                             DNS  
     1) Wynn, Tyler                     2) Kendrick, Andrew               
     3) Griffith, Kevin                 4) Porter, Dan                    
 -- Eastern Michigan  'A'                                   DNS  
     1) Lane, Austin                    2) Scott, Chris                   
     3) Bradley, Scott                  4) Trinh, Cameron                 
 -- Florida A&M  'A'                                        DNS  
     1) Buchanan, Lamere                2) Pollard, Troy                  
     3) Olivier, McDaniel               4) Chesire, Elias                 
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================
 Opening Bar 4.65m +15cm
 4.65m, 4.80m, 4.95m, 5.10m, 5.25m, 5.35m, 5.40m, 5.45m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ferrell, Byron               Purdue                   4.95m  
     4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 Salisbury, Jaime             Michigan Sta            J4.95m  
     4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Vetesnik, Garrett            Wis.-Milwauk            J4.95m  
     4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Cook, Ryan                   Samford                 J4.95m  
     4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Simon, Dan                   Wis.-Milwauk             4.80m  
     4.65 4.80 4.95 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Saunders, Zack               Purdue                   4.80m  
     4.65 4.80 4.95 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  7 Gordon, Eric                 Eastern Illi            J4.80m  
     4.65 4.80 4.95 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Sebastian, Jacob             Louisville              J4.80m  
     4.65 4.80 4.95 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Batemon, Terry               Indiana                 J4.80m  
     4.65 4.80 4.95 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 Chalus, Dan                  Eastern Illi            J4.80m  
     4.65 4.80 4.95 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Tesner, Joe                  Eastern Mich            J4.80m  
     4.65 4.80 4.95 
      PPP  XXO    X 
 10 Curley, Connor               Indiana Stat            J4.80m  
     4.65 4.80 4.95 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Schenck, Wes                 Indiana Stat             4.65m  
     4.65 4.80 
        O  XXX 
 14 Nixon, James                 Michigan Sta            J4.65m  
     4.65 4.80 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Fraley, Kyle                 Sacramento S                NH  
     4.65 
      XXX 
 -- Bastien, Steven              Samford                     NH  
     4.65 
      XXX 
 -- Jackson, Kevin               Louisville                  NH  
     4.65 
      XXX 
 -- Kaplan, John                 Marquette                   NH  
     4.65 
      XXX 
 -- LaMaster, Andrew             Indiana Stat                NH  
     4.65 
      XXX 
 -- Schipper, David              Notre Dame                  NH  
     4.65 
      XXX 
 -- Thompson, Brett              Sacramento S                NH  
     4.65 
      XXX 
 -- Odegard, Dean                Notre Dame                  NH  
     4.65 
      XXX 
 -- Krach, Patrick               Notre Dame                  NH  
     4.65 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
================================================================
 Minimum Mark 6.70m
 Top 9 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moore, Mikese                JCamp                    7.69m  
      7.69m  7.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  7.55m
  2 Stewart, Taylor              Western Onta             7.61m  
      7.49m  7.50m  7.40m  6.93m  7.48m  7.61m
  3 Lyke, Maurice                Indiana Stat             7.30m  
      FOUL  FOUL  7.30m  5.46m  PASS  PASS
  4 Robertson, Ricky             Mississippi              7.29m  
      7.29m  FOUL  7.24m  5.67m  6.99m  7.21m
  5 Mcdavid, Myles               Georgia Tech            J7.29m  
      7.15m  7.18m  FOUL  7.12m  FOUL  7.29m
  6 Larney, Josh                 Iowa                     7.14m  
      6.97m  7.14m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  6.91m
  7 Renwick, Logan               Notre Dame               7.02m  
      FOUL  5.40m  6.97m  FOUL  7.02m  6.89m
  8 Hogan, Bryce                 Eastern Illi             7.00m  
      6.75m  FOUL  7.00m  FOUL  FOUL  6.91m
  9 Blevins, Derek               Ohio State               6.97m  
      6.94m  FOUL  6.97m  FOUL  FOUL  6.91m
 10 Sims, Jamar                  Southern Mis             6.94m  
      6.79m  6.83m  6.94m            
 11 Webb, Robert                 Indiana Stat             6.93m  
      6.76m  6.93m  6.87m            
 12 Gambrell, Jarred             Michigan Sta             6.91m  
      6.91m  FOUL  6.62m            
 13 Bastien, Steven              Samford                  6.89m  
      6.53m  6.74m  6.89m            
 14 Bassett, Brandon             Samford                  6.88m  
      6.88m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 Delaunay, Klyvens            Iowa                     6.86m  
      FOUL  FOUL  6.86m            
 16 Harris, Danny                Eastern Illi             6.84m  
      6.68m  6.80m  6.84m            
 17 Levaufre, Colas              Southern Mis             6.82m  
      6.82m  6.70m  6.77m            
 18 Ijah, Solomon                Eastern Mich             6.79m  
      4.73m  6.79m  FOUL            
 19 Vincent, James               Michigan                 6.76m  
      FOUL  6.76m  6.75m            
 20 Ryabokoravka, Oleg           Sacramento S            J6.76m  
      6.69m  6.76m  6.70m            
 21 Kersh, Morris                Mississippi              6.73m  
      FOUL  6.73m  FOUL            
 22 Rouse, Jr, Richard           Indiana                  6.72m  
      FOUL  6.67m  6.72m            
 23 Young, Julian                Sacramento S             6.71m  
      6.68m  6.71m  FOUL            
 24 Cheeks, Cedric               Western Illi             6.60m  
      FOUL  6.60m  FOUL            
 25 Whitfield, Antonio           Michigan                 6.57m  
      6.57m  FOUL  FOUL            
 26 Davies, Ben                  Samford                  6.50m  
      6.50m  FOUL  FOUL            
 27 Scott, Donald                Eastern Mich             6.47m  
      6.00m  6.47m  FOUL            
 28 Brumfield, Ryan              Eastern Mich             6.33m  
      6.33m  FOUL  FOUL            
 29 Brown, Adam                  Indiana                  6.25m  
      6.25m  FOUL  FOUL            
 30 Monte, Steve                 Illinois                 6.15m  
      FOUL  6.15m  FOUL            
 31 Johnson, Colt                Tulsa                    6.11m  
      FOUL  FOUL  6.11m            
 32 Stroth, Tyler                Tulsa                    6.08m  
      FOUL  FOUL  6.08m            
 33 Moss, Peyton                 Mississippi              5.48m  
      5.48m  FOUL  FOUL            
 34 Ford, Gary                   Illinois                 5.09m  
      5.09m  FOUL  PASS            
 35 Sementelli, Alex             Tulsa                    4.83m  
      4.83m  PASS  PASS            
 -- Smith, Diavonte              Central Mich              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS            
 -- Mesidor, Keith               Notre Dame                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Swanberg, Brent              Notre Dame                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Brown, Jeron                 Louisville                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Nickleson, Shawn             Purdue                    FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Gelvin, Brady                Ohio State                 DNS  
 
Men Weight Throw
================================================================
 Minimum Mark 16.00m
 Top 9 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pounds, Brandon              Indiana Stat            22.55m  
      20.38m  22.55m  FOUL  FOUL  19.26m  21.45m
  2 Enekwechi, Chukwuebuka       Purdue                  20.37m  
      FOUL  FOUL  18.59m  19.98m  FOUL  20.37m
  3 Fields, Chris                Indiana Stat            19.63m  
      16.58m  17.68m  18.12m  FOUL  ND  19.63m
  4 Bombaugh, Sam                Louisville              18.78m  
      17.97m  18.73m  18.53m  17.87m  17.99m  18.78m
  5 Thomas, Anthony              Notre Dame              18.61m  
      18.46m  18.37m  ND  18.11m  17.35m  18.61m
  6 Millan, Alberto              Sacramento S            18.42m  
      18.06m  FOUL  18.06m  18.42m  ND  18.12m
  7 Stumph, Jordan               Notre Dame              18.29m  
      17.46m  17.82m  17.99m  17.50m  FOUL  18.29m
  8 Vivace, Brad                 Louisville              17.73m  
      17.08m  17.55m  FOUL  17.41m  17.73m  ND
  9 Lenz, Sebastian              Louisville              17.58m  
      17.58m  16.43m  16.98m  FOUL  17.50m  16.82m
 10 Yovanic, Paul                Loyola (Ill.            17.39m  
      16.15m  FOUL  17.39m            
 11 Applegate, Justin            Indiana Stat            17.37m  
      16.90m  FOUL  17.37m            
 12 January, James               Sacramento S            17.21m  
      16.98m  FOUL  17.21m            
 13 Blair, Coy                   Purdue                  17.13m  
      17.13m  ND  16.18m            
 14 Turner, Teron                Eastern Mich            16.94m  
      16.42m  16.25m  16.94m            
 15 Diaz, Jared                  Eastern Illi            16.61m  
      16.61m  FOUL  16.10m            
 16 Kovacs, Adam                 DePaul                  16.43m  
      ND  16.43m  FOUL            
 17 Westrich, Nils               Louisville              16.41m  
      16.41m  FOUL  ND            
 18 Dean, Eric                   Purdue                  16.30m  
      16.30m  14.92m  ND            
 19 Conway, Kevin                Mississippi             16.27m  
      14.72m  ND  16.27m            
 20 Sugishita, Kenny             Univ of South Ca        16.00m  
      16.00m  ND  FOUL            
 21 Lapane, Ben                  Mississippi             15.64m  
      15.64m  ND  ND            
 22 Bowling, Isaac               Louisville              15.36m  
      15.36m  ND  ND            
 22 Padovano, Dominick           Notre Dame              15.36m  
      FOUL  15.36m  ND            
 24 Chollet, Alex                Wis.-Milwauk            15.31m  
      ND  15.31m  FOUL            
 25 Chapman, Zane                Eastern Illi            15.26m  
      ND  ND  15.26m            
 25 Sammons, Chase               Tulsa                   15.26m  
      15.26m  ND  FOUL            
 27 Johansson, David             Eastern Illi            15.22m  
      ND  15.22m  ND            
 28 Williams, Keith              Eastern Mich            15.20m  
      15.20m  FOUL  FOUL            
 29 Onyinyechukwu, Afoaku        Mississippi             14.81m  
      FOUL  14.81m  ND            
 30 Conley, Tyrus                Tulsa                   14.40m  
      ND  ND  14.40m            
 31 Frey, Jacob                  Valparaiso              14.13m  
      ND  14.13m  FOUL            
 32 Lybarger, Alex               Tulsa                   14.02m  
      14.02m  FOUL  ND            
 33 Rixon, Andrew                Valparaiso              13.75m  
      ND  13.75m  ND            
 34 Johnson, Todd                Saint Louis             10.74m  
      ND  FOUL  10.74m            
 -- Hauser, Nick                 Notre Dame                FOUL  
      FOUL  ND  ND            
 -- Gomez, Andrew                Saint Louis               FOUL  
      ND  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Jones, Anthony               Eastern Mich              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  ND            
 -- Coniglio, Zach               Sacramento S              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Loe, Nathan                  Illinois                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Einbecker, Brett             Illinois                   DNS  
 -- Babicz, Anthony              DePaul                     DNS  
 -- Georgewill, Suyi             Southern Mis               DNS

Event 21  Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Sections 1-12                                                              
 Invitational Sections 13-15 will run @ 4:00 on Saturday                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Moore, Raven                 Iowa                   24.16      24.30  15
  2 Harris, Margret              Louisville             24.27      24.30  14
  3 Cahill, Charlotte            Michigan               24.08      24.58  15
  4 Watson, Angel                UAB                    23.85      24.64  15
  5 Cooper, Asia                 Mississippi            24.14      24.64  15
  6 Evans, Alicia                Michigan State         24.57      24.67  12
  7 Whittington, Dominique       Sacramento St.         24.54      24.73  12
  8 Whittler, Tayler             DePaul                 24.87      24.79  10
  9 Westney, Jellisa             Michigan State         24.61      24.80  12
 10 Weatherford, Stacia          Indiana State          24.67      24.83  12
 11 Powell, Caprice              Sacramento St.         24.68      24.83  13
 12 Clark, Danielle              Eastern Michigan       24.30      24.84  14
 13 Williams, Jasmine            Mississippi            24.24      24.85  14
 14 Muir, Jody-Ann               Miss State             24.90      24.89  10
 15 Walker, Breanna              Loyola (Ill.)          24.90      24.95  10
 16 Pope, Morgan                 Sacramento St.         24.39      25.00  13
 17 Urssery, Aijah               Notre Dame             24.70      25.04  11
 18 Yeadon, Morgan               Eastern Michigan       24.40      25.05  13
 19 Hall, Rebecca                Western Michigan       24.63      25.07  12
 20 McKee, Julienne              Georgia Tech           24.80      25.09  11
 21 Ewing, Ayesha                DePaul                 24.90      25.18  10
 22 Arnold, Andrea               Western Michigan       24.83      25.18  11
 23 Butler, Anietra              Loyola (Ill.)          25.20      25.20   7
 24 Geyen, Megan                 Minnesota              25.33      25.25   6
 25 Maxey, Chelsea               Wis.-Milwaukee         25.63      25.30   4
 26 Camble, Demetra              Indiana State          24.86      25.39  11
 27 McCoy, Tyneisha              Rice                   25.20      25.41   7
 28 Seymour, Lindsey             Michigan State         25.82      25.43   3
 29 Schwarz, Kayla               DePaul                 25.52      25.43   5
 30 Knighton, Precious           Rice                   25.25      25.50   7
 31 Rayfield, Brianna            Southern Miss.         25.10      25.53   8
 32 Unachukwu, Ada               Michigan               25.34      25.55   6
 33 Morrison, Taylor             Purdue                 25.14      25.55   8
 34 Wallace, Camille             Windsor ON             25.25      25.60   7
 35 Schuster, Caroline           Tulsa                  24.32      25.61  14
 36 Williams, Lexis              Toledo                 24.90      25.62  10
 37 Cole, Brianna                Sacramento St.         24.89      25.65  10
 38 Moore, Meghan                Notre Dame             25.25      25.66   7
 39 Middlebrooks, Jamilah        Georgia Tech           24.95      25.68   9
 40 Williams, Noriah             Michigan State         25.75      25.69   4
 41 Pensock, Christina           Georgia Tech           25.10      25.70   8
 42 Susul, Klaudia               Eastern Illinois       25.24      25.70   7
 43 Waldvogel, Jessica           Minnesota              25.55      25.74   5
 44 Mooney, Claire               St. John's             25.44      25.77   6
 45 Brown, Chelsea               Louisville             25.86      25.77   3
 46 Kelly, Ann Marie             Notre Dame             25.80      25.85   4
 47 Halle, Emilie                Windsor ON             25.04      25.91   8
 48 Johnson, Shawntanay          Indiana                25.70      25.95   4
 49 Hardiman, Iesha              Eastern Michigan       24.85      25.99  11
 50 Mclean, Trudy- Ann           St. John's             25.28      26.05   6
 51 Williams, Georgia            Purdue                 25.59      26.05   5
 52 Brown, Amber                 Toledo                 24.68      26.10  12
 53 Vann, Myelle                 Western Illinois       26.20      26.14   2
 54 Phillips, Ashley             Toledo                 26.10      26.15   2
 55 Chamblee, Mikaila            Notre Dame             26.00      26.16   1
 55 Bryant, Kirsten              Western Illinois       24.98      26.16   9
 57 Springer, Candace            Rice                   25.19      26.16   8
 58 Hudec, Nicole                Butler                 25.97      26.24   3
 59 Allen, Chiara                Western Michigan       25.60      26.31   5
 60 Bobo, Trinea                 Eastern Illinois       25.81      26.33   4
 61 Obasih, Chidera              Minnesota              25.33      26.34   6
 62 Fox, Allie                   Michigan State         25.91      26.34   3
 63 Presley, Shayna              St. John's             26.31      26.42   2
 64 Ruch, Kimberly               Samford                25.60      26.55   5
 65 Barker, Shelby               UAB                    26.00      26.63   2
 66 McDonald, Julie              Samford                26.00      26.66   3
 67 Woods, Sierra                Western Illinois       26.75      26.81   1
 68 Perozzi, Maria               Notre Dame             25.99      26.82   3
 69 Moore, Jaida                 Eastern Illinois       25.00      26.89   9
 70 Lyons, Alex                  Tulsa                  26.58      27.05   1
 71 Imhof, Carolin               Tulsa                  26.94      27.22   1
 72 Divine, Ninah                Loyola (Ill.)          26.50      27.82   2
 -- D'Amico, Emily               Michigan               25.80        DNF   4

Event 22  Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Sections 1-11                                                              
 Invitational Sections 12-14 will run @ 4:05 on Saturday                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Faust, Timothy               Ohio State             21.30      21.37  14
  2 Edwards, Calvin              Eastern Illinois       21.70      21.55  12
  3 Batcha, Nick                 Ohio State             21.45      21.66  13
  4 Harris, Eric                 Purdue                 21.20      21.68  14
  5 Vaughn, Jordon               DePaul                 21.97      21.87   9
  6 Baxtron, Justin              Indiana State          21.42      21.89  13
  7 Saunders, Jairus             Eastern Michigan       21.79      21.93  11
  8 Strup, Chris                 Loyola (Ill.)          21.50      21.96  12
  9 Sanders, Austin              Michigan State         21.75      21.97  11
 10 Brown, Keith                 Iowa                   21.80      22.03  11
 11 Bowman, Aaron                Windsor ON             21.95      22.03   9
 12 Bolton, Cameron              Eastern Michigan       21.60      22.05  12
 13 Cosey, Mario                 Purdue                 21.40      22.13  13
 14 Threats, Brandon             DePaul                 22.15      22.14   7
 15 Farrington, Washington       Wis.-Milwaukee         22.37      22.15   4
 16 Scott, Chris                 Eastern Michigan       22.20      22.16   6
 17 Clarke, Justin               Michigan               21.72      22.17  11
 18 Emerson, Justin              Samford                21.70      22.17  11
 19 Nesbitt, Justin              Sacramento St.         21.38      22.19  13
 20 Ogbeide, Osaretin            Sacramento St.         22.30      22.20   5
 21 Guske, Jordan                Northern Iowa          22.25      22.25   5
 22 Washington, Philip           Michigan               21.98      22.26   9
 23 Hendricks, Aaron             Michigan State         21.88      22.30  10
 24 Hobbs, Marcellus             Louisville             22.51      22.31   3
 25 Scott, Evan                  Unattached             21.98      22.34   9
 26 Mesidor, Keith               Notre Dame             22.32      22.34   1
 27 Housley, Keith               Indiana State          22.00      22.34   8
 28 Weary, Taylor                Ohio State             22.00      22.37   8
 29 Awosika, Babatunde           Wisconsin              22.07      22.42   8
 30 Meehan, Evan                 Sacramento St.         22.15      22.43   7
 31 Blackwell, Brandon           Ohio State             22.35      22.44   4
 32 Hunter, Martin               Illinois-Chicago       22.33      22.45   5
 33 Keys, Antoine                Louisville             22.69      22.47   2
 34 Johnson, Derrick             Southern Miss.         21.90      22.52  10
 35 Ackerman, Jade               Illinois               21.99      22.52   8
 36 Bastien, Steven              Samford                22.30      22.56   5
 37 Parks, Nicholas              Purdue                 21.85      22.57  10
 38 Bush, Jonathon               Samford                22.20      22.57   6
 39 McKeegan, Matt               Windsor ON             22.20      22.59   6
 40 Mwale, Roy                   Illinois-Chicago       22.14      22.60   7
 41 Pugh, Dennis                 Florida A&M            22.01      22.65   8
 42 Lawrence, Glenn              Marquette              22.37      22.69   4
 43 Magee, Sheldon               Northern Iowa          22.18      22.72   7
 44 Price, Devin                 Indiana State          21.80      22.73  10
 45 Turner, Joe                  DePaul                 22.55      22.74   3
 46 Kilpatrick, Justin           Western Illinois       22.90      22.75   1
 47 Hill, Marshall               Northern Iowa          22.36      22.76   4
 48 Johnson, Kyle                Loyola (Ill.)          22.60      22.76   3
 49 Crump, Jordan                Southern Miss.         22.05      22.77   8
 50 Dollison, Davin              Western Illinois       22.50      22.81   3
 51 Bray, Zachary                Indiana                22.55      22.98   3
 52 Younkin, Tyler               Western Illinois       22.93      22.99   1
 53 Kelly, Shane                 Windsor ON             22.28      23.05   5
 54 Watkins, Maurice             Illinois               22.42      23.08   4
 55 Mazanke, Jake                Loyola (Ill.)          22.80      23.19   2
 56 Allen, Spencer               Georgia Tech           23.30      23.77   1
 -- Schmidt, Jordan              Wis.-Milwaukee         22.63         FS   3

Event 13  Women 3000 Meter Run
========================================================================
 Sections 1-2                                                           
 Invitational Section 3 will run @4:10 on Saturday                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Mitchell, Rachel             Sacramento St.       9:48.56    9:52.38
  2 Ridderman, Erica             Indiana              9:50.00    9:54.42
  3 Roberts, Rachel              Samford              9:45.00    9:54.46
  4 Kocha, Libby                 Northwestern        10:04.00    9:56.52
  5 Clark, Alyvia                Loyola (Ill.)        9:58.00    9:56.85
  6 Haines, Katie                Michigan State       9:50.20    9:58.28
  7 Corrick, Jenn                Windsor ON           9:46.10    9:58.72
  8 Wall, Lyndsey                Indiana              9:54.77    9:59.51
  9 Zangmeister, Jessica         Indiana State       10:01.98    9:59.73
 10 Truelove, Amanda             Western Ontario      9:45.00   10:00.92
 11 Fyalka, Lauren               Saint Louis          9:53.21   10:01.42
 12 Moraczewski, Katie           Minnesota            9:59.38   10:03.29
 13 Frigo, Maria                 Louisville          10:05.00   10:03.83
 14 Churchwell, Morgan           Eastern Michigan     9:55.00   10:04.17
 15 Varpness, Missa              Minnesota            9:59.39   10:04.30
 16 Townsend, Katie              Georgia Tech         9:56.00   10:04.78
 17 Breathitt, Kelsey            Mississippi          9:50.00   10:06.39
 18 Thompson, Marie              Rice                10:15.24   10:07.73
 19 Hart, Kelsey                 Iowa                 9:50.00   10:08.26
 20 Molodynia, Michelle          Louisville           9:55.00   10:10.54
 21 Scott, Lauren                UAB                 10:45.00   10:11.72
 22 Schrader, Bree               Baylor               9:55.10   10:12.64
 23 Addison, Laura               Michigan            10:08.00   10:12.96
 24 Waddington, Ashley           Ohio U.             10:18.30   10:14.24
 25 Kamin, Ashley                Illinois State      10:11.63   10:14.43
 26 Freeland, Meggan             Michigan State       9:57.50   10:15.04
 27 Edon, Courtney               Ball State          10:00.24   10:16.32
 28 Williams, Julia              Butler              10:13.50   10:16.62
 29 Cremeans, Cara               Western Michigan    10:14.20   10:20.31
 30 Knox, Alicia                 Western Ontario     10:10.00   10:21.80
 31 Caddick, Jennifer            Purdue              10:05.00   10:22.56
 32 Eckert, Liana                Michigan State      10:30.00   10:22.81
 33 Mercer, Hanna                Indiana State       10:24.56   10:25.79
 34 Urick, Kaila                 Minnesota           10:09.21   10:26.69
 35 Hynes, Taylor                DePaul              10:36.82   10:28.08
 36 Edon, Caitlynn               Ball State          10:23.38   10:28.23
 37 Peacock, Becca               Western Michigan    10:30.56   10:28.26
 38 LaViste, Ericka              Loyola (Ill.)       10:40.00   10:30.45
 39 Mayer, Allegra               Northwestern        10:15.00   10:30.51
 40 Orcutt, Paige                Minnesota           10:09.21   10:33.81
 41 Forsythe, Alex               Western Michigan    10:32.90   10:34.90
 42 Klein, Megan                 Louisville          10:15.00   10:35.87
 43 Kilbride, Megan              Notre Dame                     10:37.92
 44 Tracy, Ella                  Loyola (Ill.)       10:18.00   10:38.56
 45 Isaacs, Kaylee               Georgia Tech        10:21.00   10:43.18
 46 Meyer, Kelly                 Georgia Tech        10:28.00   10:46.16
 -- Powers, Ann                  Northwestern        10:05.00        DNF

Event 14  Men 3000 Meter Run
========================================================================
 Sections 1-2                                                           
 Invitational Section 3 will run @4:25 on Saturday                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Schafer, Walter              Notre Dame           8:22.90    8:23.17
  2 Kern, Nick                   Michigan             8:30.00    8:23.85
  3 Powers, Eric                 Georgia Tech         8:20.00    8:24.90
  4 Engnell, Kyle                Illinois             8:30.00    8:25.51
  5 Pappas, August               Michigan             8:25.00    8:26.05
  6 King, Tommy                  Illinois             8:25.00    8:26.62
  7 Scolarici, Michael           Saint Louis          8:33.42    8:26.94
  8 Roberts, Travis              Rice                 8:36.43    8:27.04
  9 Monaghan, Andrew             Miss State           8:24.00    8:28.11
 10 Dorsett, Layton              Samford              8:28.00    8:29.58
 11 Trinh, Cameron               Eastern Michigan     8:35.00    8:29.67
 12 Castel, Michael              Western Illinois     8:34.13    8:30.02
 13 Cavallo, John                Rice                 8:22.63    8:30.57
 14 Valentine, John              Miss State           8:24.00    8:31.14
 15 Scott, Monte                 Central Michigan     8:25.00    8:33.37
 16 Zellmer, Tim                 Saint Louis          8:33.53    8:33.58
 17 O'Rilley, Seumas             Mississippi          8:23.45    8:34.34
 18 Hannaford, Brian             Ohio State           8:32.94    8:34.55
 19 Witt, Ben                    Iowa                 8:30.25    8:34.66
 20 Meloche, Dave                Windsor ON           8:30.83    8:34.79
 21 Selby, Tristan               Indiana State        8:37.72    8:35.41
 22 Konen, Ryan                  Michigan State       8:30.00    8:35.42
 23 Pesce, Michael               Windsor ON           8:34.56    8:35.68
 24 Roys, Donny                  Ohio State           8:35.00    8:35.72
 25 Lasiter, Scott               Purdue               8:16.00    8:36.08
 26 Hancke, Ian                  Eastern Michigan     8:24.86    8:36.36
 27 Pupino, Nicholas             Ohio State           8:34.85    8:37.46
 28 Calio, Joe                   Eastern Illinois     8:27.45    8:39.45
 29 Durham, Kevin                Unattached                      8:39.57
 30 Alvarez, Herald              DePaul               8:41.19    8:40.25
 31 Firth, Will                  Rice                 8:36.84    8:40.68
 32 Buchheit, Zach               Northern Iowa        8:40.00    8:41.52
 33 Wegener, Jeremy              Georgia Tech         8:34.00    8:42.49
 34 Aguinaga, Oscar              Loyola (Ill.)        8:42.00    8:43.02
 35 Hostettler, Jack             Saint Louis          8:35.72    8:43.65
 36 Schmitt, Tyler               DePaul               8:39.77    8:44.97
 37 Bonfield, Kevin              Kentucky             8:20.00    8:45.69
 38 Newsom, Loren                Mississippi          8:23.19    8:49.77
 39 Klimczak, Billy              Butler               8:44.00    8:52.33
 40 Glotfelty, Bobby             Wis.-Milwaukee       8:40.72    8:53.64
 41 Hesslau, Mike                Eastern Illinois     8:28.31    8:55.52
 42 Culler, Keigan               Butler               8:38.00    8:58.73

Event 15  Women 1 Mile Run
========================================================================
 Sections 1-4                                                           
 Invitational Section 5 will run @3:10 on Saturday                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Belair, Kaylin               Toledo               4:52.59    4:52.26
  2 Richardson, Margo            Saint Louis          4:55.78    4:52.28
  3 Zillmer, Kristen             Illinois State       4:52.14    4:53.42
  4 Whitehead, Britney           Eastern Illinois     4:51.79    4:53.59
  5 Mellen, MaryKate             Ball State           4:57.60    4:54.50
  6 Hoppe, Devon                 Michigan             4:52.00    4:54.69
  7 Tullis, Brooke               Toledo               4:55.80    4:54.88
  8 Manjon Rivadulla, Marina     Eastern Michigan     5:00.00    4:55.56
  9 Kasal, Jacqueline            DePaul               4:58.30    4:55.61
 10 Chojnacky, Mackenzie         Toledo               4:52.87    4:55.85
 11 McShea, Kelly                Illinois State       4:52.94    4:56.62
 12 Vandenberg, Jamie            Minnesota            4:58.21    4:56.73
 13 Pfeifer, Danielle            Michigan             4:52.00    4:56.93
 14 Dyson, Becca                 Minnesota            4:49.78    4:57.39
 15 Hill, Jami                   Michigan             4:52.00    4:57.78
 16 Bollig, Maggie               Minnesota            4:51.45    4:58.72
 17 Stinnett, Veronica           Sacramento St.       4:45.70    4:58.75
 18 Mincke, Kaitlin              Minnesota            4:57.34    4:58.77
 19 Marton, Meaghan              Windsor ON           4:57.40    4:59.48
 20 Johnson, Brianna             Indiana              4:51.00    4:59.90
 21 Scott, Lauren                Iowa                 4:50.00    5:00.13
 22 Neigel, Emma                 Miss State           4:58.00    5:00.42
 23 Schaich, Allison             Rice                 4:59.56    5:00.69
 24 Doney, Blair                 Purdue               4:52.00    5:01.60
 25 McNally, Rachel              Wisconsin            5:01.23    5:01.83
 26 Hoevet, Katie                Purdue               4:54.00    5:01.87
 27 Seymour, Ashley              Indiana              4:59.42    5:01.91
 28 Lingley, Louisa              Memphis              4:54.44    5:01.94
 29 Gordon, Lisa                 Iowa                 4:50.00    5:02.22
 30 John, Devan                  Michigan State       5:00.10    5:02.32
 31 Collette, Lauren             Tulsa                4:55.12    5:02.41
 32 Schon, Scotti                Northern Iowa        4:58.72    5:02.44
 33 Kissel, Caroline             Georgia Tech         5:01.00    5:02.56
 34 Lockhart, Jocelyn            Southern Miss.       4:56.00    5:02.81
 35 Mathews, Alex                Michigan             5:00.00    5:02.88
 36 Wilkins, Lindsey             Northern Iowa        4:59.47    5:03.12
 37 Harkness, Margaret           Mississippi          4:55.00    5:03.69
 38 Phillips, Chloe              Miss State           4:51.00    5:03.93
 39 Lyons, Charnele              Central Michigan     4:57.00    5:04.33
 40 Huston, Katie                Miss State           4:55.00    5:05.58
 41 Wardleworth, Eleanor         Rice                 5:06.32    5:05.63
 42 McMeekin, Maureen            Georgia Tech         4:56.00    5:06.15
 43 McNulty, Colleen             Wisconsin            5:02.35    5:06.28
 44 Payonk, Dana                 Purdue               4:51.00    5:06.34
 45 Mallory, Terresa             Sacramento St.       4:58.90    5:06.45
 46 Christensen, Kimberly        Illinois State       4:55.95    5:06.66
 47 Bucknam, Kate                Minnesota            5:02.19    5:08.09
 48 Whitley, Rachel              Western Michigan     5:01.22    5:08.57
 49 Jackson, Morgan              Georgia Tech         5:01.30    5:08.98
 50 Leake, Tia                   Mississippi          4:55.18    5:09.39
 51 Landwehr, Katie              Michigan State       4:56.10    5:09.95
 52 Winters, Molly               Indiana              5:02.50    5:10.08
 53 Ehrhardt, Tess               Illinois-Chicago     5:05.21    5:11.60
 54 Stultz, Katherine            Notre Dame           4:58.77    5:12.04
 55 Russ, Ryan                   Notre Dame           5:20.68    5:12.42
 56 Johnson, Jaime               Illinois-Chicago     5:12.67    5:12.57
 57 Duffy, Michelle              St. John's           5:05.00    5:12.87
 58 Whitmore, Mary               Loyola (Ill.)        5:15.00    5:13.22
 59 Lopez, Olivia                Tulsa                5:10.22    5:14.17
 60 Magnuson, Hannah             Loyola (Ill.)        5:12.00    5:14.26
 61 Rollins, Jaclyn              Tulsa                5:10.00    5:14.50
 62 Coffin, Hannah               UAB                  5:18.00    5:15.81
 63 Woller, Sammy                Wis.-Milwaukee       5:06.94    5:16.36
 64 Magliola, Grace              Marquette            5:09.00    5:17.01
 65 Lukianoff, Destinee          Western Michigan     5:13.71    5:18.05
 66 Holtz, Lauren                Wisconsin            5:10.00    5:18.18
 67 Mason, Sarah                 Rice                 5:01.76    5:19.55
 68 Butler, Kerri                St. John's           5:08.00    5:28.42
 69 Egan, Kelly                  Loyola (Ill.)        5:13.85    5:30.95
 70 Ball, Sarah                  Marquette            5:09.00    5:31.48

Event 39  Women Triple Jump
===================================================================================
 No Minimum Mark                                                                   
 Top 9 to Finals                                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 Smith, Alicia                Western Ontario       13.00m     12.78m   41-11.25
      12.56m  FOUL  12.57m  FOUL  FOUL  12.78m                                     
  2 Ehrhardt, Caroline           Western Ontario       13.00m     12.74m   41-09.75
      FOUL  12.69m  12.51m  FOUL  FOUL  12.74m                                     
  3 McKee, Julienne              Georgia Tech          12.92m     12.69m   41-07.75
      12.59m  FOUL  12.43m  FOUL  FOUL  12.69m                                     
  4 Gourdin, Mary Esther         Notre Dame            12.10m     12.54m   41-01.75
      12.46m  12.13m  12.27m  FOUL  FOUL  12.54m                                   
  5 Franklin, Tori               Michigan State        13.02m     12.50m   41-00.25
      12.48m  12.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                       
  6 Bowie, Tamarra               Southern Miss.        12.50m     12.33m   40-05.50
      12.33m  12.06m  FOUL  11.73m  FOUL  11.60m                                   
  7 Stacey, Ashley               Michigan State        12.28m     12.27m   40-03.25
      FOUL  12.25m  12.07m  12.27m  FOUL  FOUL                                     
  8 Hewett, Sherice              Wis.-Milwaukee        12.37m     12.19m   40-00.00
      FOUL  11.86m  12.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                       
  9 Stewart, Carmelia            Indiana State         11.95m     12.18m   39-11.50
      12.18m  11.82m  12.12m  FOUL  12.07m  11.87m                                 
 10 Smith, Shalesa               Indiana State         12.35m     12.09m   39-08.00
      12.09m  11.51m  11.95m                                                       
 11 Taylor, Samia                Wis.-Milwaukee        12.59m     11.98m   39-03.75
      FOUL  11.98m  FOUL                                                           
 12 Fu, Yuhong                   Toledo                12.13m     11.86m   38-11.00
      FOUL  11.86m  11.81m                                                         
 13 Morman, Marci                Mississippi           12.85m     11.83m   38-09.75
      FOUL  FOUL  11.83m                                                           
 14 Brown, Cierra                Purdue                11.70m     11.79m   38-08.25
      FOUL  11.63m  11.79m                                                         
 15 Allen, Emily                 Samford               12.02m     11.74m   38-06.25
      FOUL  11.74m  11.70m                                                         
 16 Crump, Andrea                Illinois-Chicago      12.29m     11.73m   38-06.00
      FOUL  11.73m  11.56m                                                         
 17 Leacock, Carisa              Iowa                  12.45m     11.70m   38-04.75
      11.58m  11.70m  FOUL                                                         
 18 Douglas, Kiah                Toledo                11.85m     11.69m   38-04.25
      11.69m  FOUL  11.60m                                                         
 19 Gipson, Kendra               UAB                   12.10m     11.62m   38-01.50
      FOUL  11.38m  11.62m                                                         
 20 Christian, Jessie            Notre Dame            11.67m     11.58m   38-00.00
      FOUL  11.49m  11.58m                                                         
 21 Sterling, Bacall             Sacramento St.        11.88m     11.57m   37-11.50
      11.57m  11.46m  11.47m                                                       
 22 Anane, Vania                 Purdue                11.58m     11.29m   37-00.50
      FOUL  FOUL  11.29m                                                           
 23 Bollin, Katie                Toledo                11.75m     11.28m   37-00.25
      11.28m  FOUL  PASS                                                           
 24 Cole, Brianna                Sacramento St.        11.71m     11.13m   36-06.25
      FOUL  11.13m  FOUL                                                           
 25 Leniart, Lauren              Notre Dame            11.58m     11.04m   36-02.75
      11.04m  FOUL  FOUL                                                           
 -- Suchla, Erika                Wis.-Milwaukee        11.74m       FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                             
 -- Pujate, Nikija               Indiana State         11.43m       FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                             
 -- Hudec, Nicole                Butler                11.49m       FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                             
 -- Kelly-Taylor, Kendria        Purdue                11.40m       FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                             
 -- Walton, Deonna               Mississippi           12.03m       FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                             
 -- Nunn, Nikki                  Purdue                11.89m       FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                             
 -- Halama, Bria                 Minnesota             12.00m       FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                             
 -- Coker, Alanna                Sacramento St.        12.30m       FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                             
 -- Allen, Chiara                Western Michigan      12.00m       FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                             
 -- Schuh, Carlye                Marquette             11.84m       FOUL

Event 37  Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
 Minimum Mark 13.50m                                                               
 Top 9 to Finals                                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 Johnson, Felisha             Indiana State         17.80m     17.00m   55-09.25
      16.90m  16.11m  17.00m  ND  16.28m  FOUL                                     
  2 Abdullah, Khadija            Louisville            16.96m     16.61m   54-06.00
      16.58m  16.61m  ND  ND  ND  16.24m                                           
  3 Bunch, Dani                  Purdue                16.70m     16.46m   54-00.00
      16.20m  16.06m  16.46m  ND  16.37m  ND                                       
  4 Kendall, Amashi-Ali          Louisville            16.14m     15.62m   51-03.00
      15.17m  ND  15.36m  FOUL  15.62m  FOUL                                       
  5 Slinden, Liberty             Louisville            15.06m     15.35m   50-04.50
      15.35m  FOUL  FOUL  14.97m  14.70m  ND                                       
  6 Jones, Erinn                 Sacramento St.        14.76m     15.14m   49-08.25
      13.86m  14.56m  14.50m  14.27m  14.75m  15.14m                               
  7 Crew, Brittany               Eastern Michigan      15.67m     14.94m   49-00.25
      13.50m  14.94m  ND  14.43m  ND  13.97m                                       
  8 Morris, Emily                Notre Dame            14.29m     14.50m   47-07.00
      14.05m  13.89m  14.15m  14.18m  13.78m  14.50m                               
  9 Polk, Rachel                 Southern Miss.        15.24m     14.49m   47-06.50
      ND  12.88m  14.49m  ND  ND  ND                                               
 10 Hinton, Markita              Sacramento St.        13.88m     13.85m   45-05.25
      13.11m  13.70m  13.85m                                                       
 11 Gerbers, Chelsea             Western Michigan      13.65m     13.76m   45-01.75
      13.76m  FOUL  ND                                                             
 12 Serafin, Rachel              Louisville            14.17m     13.40m   43-11.75
      13.40m  ND  ND                                                               
 13 Hiler, Andrea                Western Michigan      14.70m     13.32m   43-08.50
      ND  13.32m  FOUL                                                             
 14 Walker, Whitney              Indiana State         13.62m     13.16m   43-02.25
      13.16m  ND  ND                                                               
 15 Casanova, Madeline           Notre Dame            13.64m     13.08m   42-11.00
      ND  13.08m  ND                                                               
 16 Negrete, Stephanie           Western Michigan      12.72m     13.04m   42-09.50
      ND  ND  13.04m                                                               
 17 Myles, Moriah                Wis.-Milwaukee        13.45m     12.89m   42-03.50
      12.89m  FOUL  FOUL                                                           
 18 Drozdowsku, Sarah            Valparaiso            13.57m     12.75m   41-10.00
      ND  12.75m  ND                                                               
 19 Braucher, Breeann            Sacramento St.        13.40m     12.71m   41-08.50
      12.71m  ND  FOUL                                                             
 20 Prena, Kelsey                Michigan State        13.69m     12.63m   41-05.25
      ND  12.63m  ND                                                               
 21 Kujawski, Emily              Notre Dame            12.78m     12.51m   41-00.50
      ND  ND  12.51m                                                               
 22 Durrah, Jazmyne              DePaul                13.54m     12.37m   40-07.00
      12.37m  ND  ND                                                               
 23 Poole, Katelyn               Samford               13.00m     12.35m   40-06.25
      12.35m  ND  FOUL                                                             
 24 Wilson, Kristen              Illinois              13.90m     12.08m   39-07.75
      12.08m  ND  ND                                                               
 25 Busbee, Erin                 Michigan              13.17m     11.93m   39-01.75
      FOUL  11.93m  ND                                                             
 26 Mioduszewski, Elly           Michigan              12.16m     11.73m   38-06.00
      11.73m  ND  ND                                                               
 27 Madison, Lena                Notre Dame            11.75m     11.72m   38-05.50
      ND  ND  11.72m                                                               
 -- Finney, Kaylee               Michigan State        12.40m       FOUL           
      ND  ND  FOUL                                                                 
 -- Szykowny, Alison             Loyola (Ill.)         13.95m       FOUL

Event 16  Men 1 Mile Run
========================================================================
 Sections 1-4                                                           
 Invitational Section 5 will run @3:00 on Saturday                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Roberts, Shawn               Georgia Tech         4:07.00    4:07.00
  2 Kegel, Fraser                Windsor ON           4:06.50    4:07.09
  3 Falk, Nick                   Windsor ON           4:06.80    4:07.79
  4 Litwiller, Nathaniel         Sacramento St.       4:05.85    4:08.23
  5 Greenwald, Jeremy            Georgia Tech         4:07.10    4:08.35
  6 Clifford, Alec               Georgia Tech         4:08.80    4:09.47
  7 Kahleifeh, Adam              Kentucky             4:04.00    4:09.59
  8 Penzenstadler, Sam           Loyola (Ill.)        4:06.00    4:09.63
  9 Skeete, Owen                 Indiana              4:09.50    4:09.77
 10 Carlson, Jordan              Notre Dame Alumni    4:02.00    4:10.21
 11 Thornton, DJ                 Notre Dame           4:13.07    4:10.34
 12 Autio, Jacob                 Loyola (Ill.)        4:08.00    4:10.36
 13 Stewart, Andrew              Louisville           4:07.90    4:10.53
 14 Porter, Dan                  Purdue               4:03.00    4:10.73
 15 McKenna, Matt                Wisconsin            4:08.00    4:11.06
 16 Schulist, Chris              Campbell             4:07.00    4:11.13
 17 Mullins, Kodi                Butler               4:12.95    4:11.17
 18 Fourman, Sam                 Iowa                 4:11.40    4:11.23
 19 Stowe, Joseph                Georgia Tech         4:10.00    4:11.96
 20 Buechel, Danny               Wisconsin            4:08.50    4:12.67
 21 Topfer, Jannis               Illinois             4:09.00    4:12.79
 22 Rivera, Nick                 Texas Tech           4:12.04    4:13.02
 23 Young, Riley                 Mississippi          4:07.99    4:13.66
 24 Hazouri, Brandon             Samford              4:12.00    4:13.80
 25 Wynsma, Ben                  Central Michigan     4:14.00    4:14.33
 26 Neal, Keffri                 Kentucky             4:01.00    4:14.59
 27 Morse, Tyler                 Illinois State       4:13.69    4:14.67
 28 Bradford, Wally              Valparaiso           4:11.00    4:14.90
 29 Skrabacz, Jared              Loyola (Ill.)        4:11.00    4:15.40
 30 Maglasang, James             Memphis              4:08.32    4:15.44
 31 Weinheimer, Alex             Rice                 4:06.09    4:15.84
 32 Hahn, Corey                  Indiana State        4:12.33    4:15.85
 33 Wynn, Tyler                  Purdue               4:09.00    4:16.38
 34 Kibby, Calvin                Northern Iowa        4:12.89    4:16.52
 35 Coffey, Chase                Bradley              4:16.22    4:16.53
 36 Sanchez, Nathan              Central Michigan     4:12.00    4:16.55
 37 McDaniel, Eddie              DePaul               4:10.80    4:17.07
 38 Roberts, William             Rice                 4:17.03    4:17.11
 39 McDonnell, Jake              Tulsa                4:08.00    4:17.12
 40 Kaylor, Zachary              Sacramento St.       4:11.81    4:17.89
 41 Karkalis, Angelos            Illinois-Chicago     4:14.40    4:18.32
 42 Hendershot, Nathan           Samford              4:12.00    4:18.50
 43 Younger, Cole                Sacramento St.       4:11.55    4:19.16
 44 Chesire, Elias               Florida A&M          4:15.00    4:19.21
 45 Karkalis, Photis             Illinois-Chicago     4:17.56    4:19.51
 46 Ballard, Ryan                Eastern Illinois     4:18.27    4:19.91
 47 Buchanan, Lamere             Florida A&M          4:18.26    4:19.92
 48 Tabb, Brian                  Tulsa                4:06.00    4:20.14
 49 Jones, Adam                  Samford              4:12.00    4:20.16
 50 Arndt, Henry                 Saint Louis          4:16.73    4:20.48
 51 Schmidt, Reed                Wis.-Milwaukee       4:21.00    4:20.63
 52 Carter, Austin               Memphis              4:15.32    4:20.85
 53 Huff, Nathan                 Central Michigan     4:13.00    4:21.02
 54 Krauss, Justin               Michigan             4:13.00    4:21.41
 55 Lane, Austin                 Eastern Michigan     4:14.00    4:22.01
 56 Vosberg, Aaron               Northern Iowa        4:15.60    4:22.24
 57 Ramirez, Pablo               Eastern Illinois     4:15.43    4:22.66
 58 Wolf, Julien                 Memphis              4:13.55    4:23.87
 59 Grese, Zack                  Marquette            4:19.00    4:24.17
 60 Wilfong, Caleb               Iowa                 4:14.00    4:24.26
 61 McDonald, Donald             Marquette            4:22.50    4:24.53
 62 Sajdak, David                Marquette            4:22.50    4:24.58
 63 Fuller, Johnny               Notre Dame           4:17.62    4:24.72
 64 Handshoe, Kevin              Purdue               4:12.00    4:26.68
 65 Rodrigues, Max               DePaul               4:19.31    4:31.83

Event 41  Women Pole Vault Invitational
===================================================================================
 Opening Bar 3.75m +15cm to 4.25m +10cm to 4.35m +5cm after                        
 3.75m, 3.90m, 4.15m, 4.25m, 4.35m, 4.40m, 4.45m                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 Hutson, Kylie                Nike                   4.70m      4.60m   15-01.00
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.40 4.45 4.50 4.55 4.60 4.65                   
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO  XXX                   
  2 Riebold, Jade                Eastern Illinois       4.31m      4.15m   13-07.25
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.15 4.25                                                      
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX                                                      
  3 Impellizzeri, Amanda         Michigan State         4.05m      4.05m   13-03.50
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.15                                                           
        O    O    O  XXX                                                           
  4 Tobel, Kiley                 Michigan               4.24m     J4.05m   13-03.50
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.15                                                           
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX                                                           
  5 Clute, Sydney                Indiana                3.90m      3.90m   12-09.50
     3.75 3.90 4.05                                                                
        O  XXO  XXX                                                                
  6 Newman, Alysha               Eastern Michigan       4.00m      3.75m   12-03.50
     3.75 3.90                                                                     
        O  XXX                                                                     
  6 Kimble, Richelle             Indiana State          4.05m      3.75m   12-03.50
     3.75 3.90                                                                     
        O  XXX                                                                     
  8 Schmitz, Abigail             Eastern Illinois       3.95m     J3.75m   12-03.50
     3.75 3.90                                                                     
      XXO  XXX                                                                     
 -- Hope, Nichole                Unattached             4.27m         NH           
     3.75                                                                          
      XXX                                                                          
 -- Goodson, Claire              Samford                3.90m         NH           
     3.75                                                                          
      XXX     

Event 17  Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================       
 Sections 1-11                                                                     
 Invitational Sections 12-13 will run @3:30 on Saturday                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#       
============================================================================       
Finals                                                                             
  1 Muir, Jody-Ann               Miss State             53.39      54.23  14       
  2 Sealy, Sade                  Illinois State         53.62      54.24  14       
  3 Brown, Michelle              Notre Dame             54.32      54.67  14       
  4 Holder, Montayla             Iowa                   56.11      55.33  11       
  5 Campbell, Iris               Western Michigan       54.83      55.51  13       
  6 Rhone, Raena                 Baylor                 54.50      55.66  14       
  7 Jones, Aarin                 Purdue                 56.20      55.68  11       
  8 Westney, Jellisa             Michigan State         55.15      55.70  12       
  9 Rawls, Asia                  Eastern Michigan       54.60      55.76  13       
 10 Ellis, Molly                 St. John's             54.98      55.84  13       
 11 Geyen, Megan                 Minnesota              56.10      56.14  11       
 12 Long, Maya                   Michigan               55.94      56.30  12       
 13 Morrison, Taylor             Purdue                 57.60      56.36   6       
 14 Doughty, Bridget             Central Michigan       56.00      56.37  11       
 15 Cross, Latipha               Eastern Michigan       55.80      56.54  12       
 16 Homan, Gretchen              Marquette              57.50      56.55   6       
 17 Winkel, Jaclyn               Notre Dame             56.72      56.57   9       
 18 Bodenbach, Alysson           Michigan State         53.63      56.60  14       
 19 Carajohn, Candice            Loyola (Ill.)          56.10      56.76  11       
 20 Black, Macey                 Indiana State          56.47      56.82  10       
 21 Seymour, Lindsey             Michigan State         57.05      56.88   7       
 22 White, Kyana                 UAB                    57.00      56.94   7       
 23 Holzendorf, Arrielle         Sacramento St.         56.57      57.07   9       
 24 Cahill, Charlotte            Michigan               57.03      57.12   7       
 25 Lalla, Amber                 Notre Dame             56.50      57.17   9       
 26 Waldvogel, Jessica           Minnesota              56.93      57.18   8       
 27 Larbi, Ama                   Georgia Tech           56.30      57.23  10 57.223
 28 Arnold, Ariel                Western Michigan       56.63      57.23   9 57.224
 29 Mclean, Trudy- Ann           St. John's             55.82      57.30  12       
 30 Woodrum, Sarah               Toledo                 55.93      57.31  12       
 31 Brown, Chelsea               Louisville             57.00      57.47   8       
 32 Holden, Lindsey              DePaul                 56.31      57.59  10       
 33 Grant, Lauren                Wis.-Milwaukee         58.57      57.63   3       
 34 McKinney, Aaliyah            Eastern Michigan       56.20      57.69  11       
 35 Thomas, Lytrice              UAB                    56.85      57.70   8       
 36 Dickerson, Ciara             Toledo                 57.90      57.86   5       
 37 Kelly, Ann Marie             Notre Dame             57.30      57.92   6       
 38 Pensock, Christina           Georgia Tech           57.00      58.05   8       
 39 Cole, Brianna                Sacramento St.         56.65      58.06   9       
 40 Curtis, Loreal               DePaul                 56.35      58.10  10       
 41 Jones, Paige                 Southern Miss.         58.00      58.13   4       
 42 Roberts, Emily               Northern Iowa          58.40      58.17   3       
 43 Hufnagel, Lindsey            Western Michigan       56.33      58.20  10       
 44 Garcia, Pariis               St. John's             58.00      58.25   5       
 45 Kemmerer, Katie              Marquette              57.35      58.33   6       
 46 Winningham, Danielle         Ohio U.                56.79      58.42   9       
 47 Schaal, Shelby               Wis.-Milwaukee         58.90      58.44   3       
 48 Williams, Noriah             Michigan State         57.15      58.49   6       
 49 Chamblee, Mikaila            Notre Dame             57.50      58.52   1       
 50 Collins, Devin               Sacramento St.         57.80      58.62   5       
 51 Dunkley, Shona               Indiana                58.40      58.64   3       
 52 Middlebrooks, Jamilah        Georgia Tech           57.80      59.02   5       
 53 Blumm, Stephanie             Sacramento St.                    59.04  10       
 54 Bobo, Trinea                 Eastern Illinois     1:00.00      59.19   1       
 55 Fishnick, Emma               Central Michigan       57.00      59.25   8       
 56 Rotondo, Michelle            Notre Dame             59.00      59.26   2       
 57 Bell, Maggie                 Indiana                57.10      59.35   7       
 58 Alvarez, Andrea              Loyola (Ill.)          59.00      59.54   3       
 59 Humphrey, Breona             UAB                    57.80      59.72   5       
 60 Clay, Janessa                Eastern Illinois       58.36      59.80   4       
 61 Shelley, Kiley               Butler                 59.00      59.91   2       
 62 Ryan, Katie                  Eastern Illinois       59.84      59.99   1       
 63 Nwankwo, Chioma              Rice                   58.30    1:00.16   4       
 64 Springer, Candace            Rice                   58.24    1:00.17   4       
 65 Baxter, Ravyn                Central Michigan       57.90    1:00.32   5       
 66 Wee, Emily                   Michigan               58.22    1:00.43   4       
 67 Smith, Madison               Minnesota              58.45    1:00.57   3       
 68 Raffin, Anna                 Purdue                 58.10    1:00.83   4       
 69 Fucillo, Jenny               Notre Dame           1:00.00    1:01.27   1       
 70 Lyons, Alex                  Tulsa                  57.47    1:01.29   6       
 71 Jefferson, Elizabeth         DePaul                 59.15    1:01.74   2       
 72 MacFarlane, Belle            Rice                   59.21    1:02.20   2       
 -- Bamgbose, Margaret           Notre Dame             54.51        DNF  14

Event 18  Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================       
 Sections 1-11                                                                     
 Invitational Sections 12-13 will run @3:35 on Saturday                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#       
============================================================================       
Finals                                                                             
  1 Feeney, Patrick              Notre Dame             46.55      46.13  13       
  2 Giesting, Christopher        Notre Dame             46.80      46.98  13       
  3 Barnaby, Daundre             Miss State             47.80      47.12  10       
  4 Pollard, Troy                Florida A&M            46.71      47.31  13       
  5 Griffin, Montez              Mississippi            47.26      47.47  12       
  6 Woloszyk, Tyler              Wisconsin              48.50      47.78   9       
  7 Glastetter, Kevin            Loyola (Ill.)          47.05      47.89  13       
  8 Page, Champ                  Ohio State             47.10      48.00  13       
  9 Arastu, Ali                  Michigan               47.45      48.06  12 48.056
 10 Dougherty, Brendan           Notre Dame             47.89      48.06  11 48.057
 11 Payne, Garret                Wisconsin              48.53      48.07   8       
 12 Williams, Matthew            Eastern Michigan       48.79      48.25   7       
 13 Elam, Jeff                   Eastern Michigan       49.01      48.36   6       
 14 Tate, Tavaris                Miss State             47.30      48.37  11       
 15 Walker, Javon                Ohio State             48.50      48.43   8 48.423
 16 Kendrick, Andrew             Purdue                 47.70      48.43  10 48.427
 17 Wetzel, Mike                 Loyola (Ill.)          47.70      48.44  12       
 18 Van Cleave, Kaleb            Iowa                   47.82      48.49  11       
 19 Crayton-Crogan, Evan         Sacramento St.         47.19      48.50  12 48.494
 20 Blanks, Antonio              Ohio State             47.20      48.50  12 48.498
 21 Bush, Jonathon               Samford                48.51      48.54   8       
 22 Oliver, Dante'               Mississippi            47.90      48.62  11       
 23 Kramer, Coty                 Illinois State         48.99      48.64   6 48.634
 24 Rogers, Elbert               Southern Miss.         49.10      48.64   5 48.635
 25 Davey, Brennan               Iowa                   47.95      48.65  11       
 26 Williams, Brandon            Memphis                48.68      48.73   8       
 27 Tomu, Tonderai               DePaul                 48.15      48.83  10       
 28 Hobbs, Marcellus             Louisville             49.61      48.86   3       
 29 Holmes, Ethan                Iowa                   46.90      48.95  13 48.943
 30 Melto, Mac                   DePaul                 48.35      48.95   9 48.944
 31 Hendricks, Aaron             Michigan State         48.68      48.98   7       
 32 Chapman, Nathaniel           Michigan               49.00      49.13   6       
 33 Patterson, Randy             Miss State             47.90      49.14  10       
 34 Norris, Luke                 Ohio State             49.01      49.16   5       
 35 Ross, Tyler                  Eastern Michigan       48.40      49.18   9       
 36 Johnson, Derrick             Southern Miss.         49.50      49.20   4       
 37 Lyons, Paul                  Sacramento St.         49.20      49.28   4 49.273
 38 Weary, Taylor                Ohio State             49.25      49.28   4 49.278
 39 Abbott, Bay                  Loyola (Ill.)          48.10      49.32  11       
 40 Tuttle, Max                  Indiana State          48.58      49.41   8       
 41 Dutkiewicz, Ziemowit         Central Michigan       48.60      49.48   8       
 42 Holman, Clay                 Central Michigan       48.80      49.49   7       
 43 Dickson, Ryan                Indiana State          48.72      49.50   7       
 44 Farley, Antonio              Illinois State         50.90      49.52   1       
 45 Aguiar, Miguel               Sacramento St.         49.01      49.55   5       
 46 Mwale, Roy                   Illinois-Chicago       49.58      49.62   3       
 47 Austin, Armand               Ohio State             49.15      49.65   5 49.643
 48 Wheeler, Casey               Sacramento St.         49.41      49.65   4 49.645
 49 Turner, Nick                 Indiana                49.80      49.66   2       
 50 Reese, AZ                    Georgia Tech           48.40      49.80   9       
 51 Dunn, Aaron                  Notre Dame             49.75      49.81   3       
 52 McNair, Robert               Purdue                 48.90      49.84   7       
 53 Roemer, Garrick              Michigan               49.70      49.85   3 49.842
 54 Strickland, Cornelius        Indiana                49.20      49.85   5 49.850
 55 Keys, Antoine                Louisville             49.85      50.08   2       
 56 Cargill, Clinton             Central Michigan       49.60      50.21   3       
 57 Cruz, Javar                  Illinois State         50.27      50.22   2       
 58 Harvel, Ben                  Notre Dame             50.40      50.72   2       
 59 Trevor, Daniel               Eastern Illinois       50.90      50.87   1       
 60 Lehman, Christian            Loyola (Ill.)          48.96      51.08   6       
 61 Dorsey, Ephraim              Eastern Illinois       49.52      51.13   4       
 62 Darden, Julian               Georgia Tech           49.60      51.63   3       
 63 Watkins, Maurice             Illinois               50.00      52.30   2       
 64 Powell, Glenn                Western Illinois       52.50      52.43   1       
 65 Stroth, Tyler                Tulsa                  52.10      55.81   1       
 -- Serrette, Creighton          Mississippi            48.28         FS  10       
 -- Berry, Alex                  Butler                 48.70        DNF   7       
 -- Blackmon, Ryan               Illinois-Chicago       49.16         DQ   5

Event 19  Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================         
 Sections 1-6                                                                     
 Invitational Sections 7-8 will run @ 3:40on Saturday                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals          
=========================================================================         
Finals                                                                            
  1 Gall, Gena                   Nike                 2:03.00    2:03.33          
  2 Brooks, Alena                Minnesota            2:07.21    2:06.24          
  3 Aragon, Danielle             Notre Dame           2:08.06    2:07.58          
  4 Adderly, Te'Shon             Minnesota            2:08.34    2:08.60          
  5 Michl, Leeann                Indiana State        2:06.28    2:08.87          
  6 Ramos, Erika                 Eastern Illinois     2:10.49    2:08.96          
  7 Bellino, Meg                 Michigan             2:09.00    2:09.14          
  8 Williams, Olicia             Baylor               2:08.10    2:09.70          
  9 Dampier, Morgan              Sacramento St.       2:10.42    2:09.78          
 10 Davis, Amber                 Loyola (Ill.)        2:09.00    2:09.96          
 11 Hellberg-Jonsen, Sofia       Mississippi          2:08.03    2:10.82          
 12 Stearns, Rebecca             Loyola (Ill.)        2:09.50    2:11.33          
 13 Lampman, Lauren              Michigan State       2:08.60    2:11.87          
 14 Hill, Katie                  Minnesota            2:08.45    2:11.91          
 15 Gwin, Samantha               Indiana              2:11.23    2:12.83          
 16 Harper, Brittney             Wisconsin            2:09.83    2:12.84          
 17 Kurpe, Heather               Windsor ON           2:11.04    2:12.87  2:12.864
 18 Nelson, Kaitlyn              Iowa                 2:12.46    2:12.87  2:12.868
 19 Higginbottom, Shelby         Indiana State        2:12.17    2:13.37          
 20 Wendt, Lizzie                Wisconsin            2:13.22    2:13.75          
 21 McCarthy, Emily              Northern Iowa        2:11.77    2:13.90          
 22 Hodge, Aisha                 Western Michigan     2:11.68    2:13.98          
 23 Irvine, Anna                 Samford              2:12.21    2:14.19          
 24 Brunn, Heather               Minnesota            2:13.36    2:14.25          
 25 Schulz, McKinzie             Notre Dame           2:10.33    2:14.52          
 26 Smith, Bre'Anna              Purdue               2:11.50    2:14.56          
 27 Berlioux, Chloe              Sacramento St.       2:13.45    2:14.57          
 28 Alexia, Adrianne             Iowa                 2:11.04    2:14.89          
 29 Love, Kaitlyn                Butler               2:13.01    2:15.08          
 30 Ritter, Kathryn              Minnesota            2:13.29    2:15.18          
 31 Hanson, Molly                Marquette            2:14.18    2:15.28          
 32 Zaiter, Rebecca              Illinois-Chicago     2:11.94    2:15.55          
 33 Miller, Chelsey              Michigan             2:14.93    2:15.61          
 34 Ryck, Angela                 Notre Dame           2:11.42    2:15.62          
 35 Domski, Lauren               Minnesota            2:12.48    2:15.66          
 36 Healy, Kaileen               Notre Dame           2:14.16    2:16.13          
 37 Harley, Rachel               UAB                  2:15.40    2:16.20          
 38 Schilsky, Leslie             Rice                 2:17.22    2:16.27          
 39 Meunier, Sydni               Notre Dame           2:11.30    2:16.39          
 40 Nwora, Lilian                Rice                 2:18.40    2:16.42          
 41 Talhelm, Julia               Indiana              2:15.40    2:16.71          
 42 Taylor, Nandia               Memphis              2:13.04    2:16.96          
 43 Onimo, Chinyere              Michigan             2:14.00    2:17.01          
 44 Thompson, Veronica           St. John's           2:16.48    2:17.03          
 45 Brock, Katelyn               Samford              2:18.65    2:17.25          
 46 Scuillo, Brooke              Eastern Michigan     2:14.00    2:17.39          
 47 Hammond, Rachel              Georgia Tech         2:17.90    2:17.47          
 48 Mark, Imani                  Rice                 2:15.35    2:17.48          
 49 Carney, McKenzie             Purdue               2:13.00    2:18.28          
 50 Wiley, Taylor                Indiana              2:12.70    2:18.82          
 51 Ummel, Kaley                 Illinois State       2:16.50    2:18.86  2:18.852
 52 Tucker, Jeriesha             Western Michigan     2:16.84    2:18.86  2:18.859
 53 Crisler, Catherine           Loyola (Ill.)        2:12.00    2:18.90          
 54 Weigand, Tessa               Ohio U.              2:13.28    2:18.99  2:18.987
 55 Quaintance, Rebecca          Eastern Michigan     2:18.00    2:18.99  2:18.987
 56 Diaz, Jordan                 Louisville           2:10.50    2:19.43          
 57 Royalty, Taylor              Butler               2:18.90    2:19.56          
 58 Thompson, Lindsay            Windsor ON           2:18.50    2:19.61          
 59 Biehler, Paige               Eastern Illinois     2:19.15    2:19.69          
 60 McClure, Krista              Marquette            2:16.88    2:19.70          
 61 Gale, Erin                   Ohio U.              2:17.64    2:19.83          
 62 Zets, Emilee                 Ball State           2:17.20    2:20.13          
 63 Muller, Alex                 DePaul               2:14.78    2:20.16          
 64 Kamin, Ashley                Illinois State       2:17.06    2:20.61          
 65 Vanpelt, Stephanie           St. John's                      2:20.82          
 66 Serres, Laura                Georgia Tech         2:18.50    2:21.04          
 67 Smith, Nora                  DePaul               2:16.84    2:21.43          
 68 Amarosa, Kelsey              Notre Dame           2:16.26    2:22.87          
 69 Dahl, Danielle               Ball State           2:15.00    2:23.04          
 70 Sequin, Liz                  Wisconsin            2:16.10    2:23.65          
 71 Bean, Alexis                 St. John's           2:16.41    2:23.95          
 72 Boff, Maria                  Georgia Tech         2:19.70    2:24.82          
 73 Tolan, Katie                 Marquette            2:16.19    2:26.55          
 74 Cramsey, Kelsey              Louisville           2:10.50    2:32.98

Event 34  Men High Jump
===================================================================================
 Opening Bar 1.97m +5cm to 2.22m then +3cm                                         
 1.97m, 2.02m, 2.07m, 2.12m, 2.17m, 2.22m, 2.25m, 2.28m, 2.31m                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 King, Darius                 Indiana                2.15m      2.12m    6-11.50
     1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 2.17                                                      
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX                                                      
  2 Smith, Chrisjaan             Louisville             2.08m      2.07m    6-09.50
     1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12                                                           
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX                                                           
  3 Brown, Cheldon               Marquette              2.10m     J2.07m    6-09.50
     1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12                                                           
        O   XO  XXO  XXX                                                           
  4 Annear, Paul                 Wisconsin              2.11m     J2.07m    6-09.50
     1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12                                                           
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX                                                           
  5 Chambers, Mykhail            Georgia Tech           2.10m      2.02m    6-07.50
     1.97 2.02 2.07                                                                
       XO    O  XXX                                                                
  6 Monte, Steve                 Illinois               2.02m     J2.02m    6-07.50
     1.97 2.02 2.07                                                                
        O   XO  XXX                                                                
  6 Saindon, Michael             Marquette              2.07m     J2.02m    6-07.50
     1.97 2.02 2.07                                                                
        O   XO  XXX                                                                
  8 Elliott II, Bob              Samford                2.07m     J2.02m    6-07.50
     1.97 2.02 2.07                                                                
       XO   XO  XXX                                                                
  9 Fleck, Ryan                  Ohio State             1.97m     J2.02m    6-07.50
     1.97 2.02 2.07                                                                
      XXO   XO  XXX                                                                
  9 McCovery, Londeen            Sacramento St.         2.06m     J2.02m    6-07.50
     1.97 2.02 2.07                                                                
      XXO   XO  XXX                                                                
 11 Oest, Brandon                Iowa                   2.11m     J2.02m    6-07.50
     1.97 2.02 2.07                                                                
        O  XXO  XXX                                                                
 11 Mbaba, Brandon               Georgia Tech           2.05m     J2.02m    6-07.50
     1.97 2.02 2.07                                                                
        O  XXO  XXX                                                                
 13 Kemp, Tyler                  Samford                2.09m     J2.02m    6-07.50
     1.97 2.02 2.07                                                                
      XXO  XXO  XXX                                                                
 14 Hughes, Owen                 Michigan State         2.10m      1.97m    6-05.50
     1.97 2.02                                                                     
        O  XXX                                                                     
 14 Spejcher, Kevin              Iowa                   2.10m      1.97m    6-05.50
     1.97 2.02                                                                     
        O  XXX                                                                     
 14 Ijah, Solomon                Eastern Michigan       2.01m      1.97m    6-05.50
     1.97 2.02                                                                     
        O  XXX                                                                     
 14 Brumfield, Ryan              Eastern Michigan       2.08m      1.97m    6-05.50
     1.97 2.02                                                                     
        O  XXX                                                                     
 18 Reardon, Brant               Ohio State             1.97m     J1.97m    6-05.50
     1.97 2.02                                                                     
       XO  XXX                                                                     
 18 Ackerson-Gilroy, Bo          Samford                2.07m     J1.97m    6-05.50
     1.97 2.02                                                                     
       XO  XXX                                                                     
 18 Keller, Stephen              Indiana                2.05m     J1.97m    6-05.50
     1.97 2.02                                                                     
       XO  XXX                                                                     
 21 Wells, Courtland             Southern Miss.         2.10m     J1.97m    6-05.50
     1.97 2.02                                                                     
      XXO  XXX                                                                     
 -- Murray, Tynan                Western Illinois       2.10m         NH           
     1.97                                                                          
      XXX                                                                          
 -- Davenport, James             Illinois               1.99m         NH           
     1.97                                                                          
      XXX                                                                          
 -- Marzahl, Matt                Illinois-Chicago       2.01m         NH           
     1.97                                                                          
      XXX                                                                          
 -- Michel, Ryan                 Illinois               2.02m         NH           
     1.97                                                                          
      XXX                                                                          
 -- Hughes, Nick                 Wis.-Milwaukee         2.05m         NH           
     1.97 2.02                                                                     
      PPP  XXX                                                                     
 -- Williams, Anthony            Sacramento St.         2.11m         NH           
     1.97                                                                          
      XXX                                                                          
 -- Moss, Peyton                 Mississippi            1.87m         NH

Event 20  Men 800 Meter Run
========================================================================
 Sections 1-5                                                           
 Invitational Sections 6-7 will run @ 3:50 on Saturday                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 McBride, Brandon             Miss State           1:47.25    1:47.74
  2 Murray, Declan               Loyola (Ill.)        1:47.50    1:48.04
  3 Weir, Ryan                   Iowa                 1:49.97    1:49.97
  4 Basting, Bryce               Eastern Illinois     1:52.11    1:50.13
  5 Winter, Kyle                 Marquette            1:50.62    1:50.36
  6 Prom, Nathan                 Iowa                 1:49.92    1:50.58
  7 Hunter, Rorey                Indiana              1:50.80    1:50.68
  8 Roller, Lance                Indiana              1:48.20    1:51.08
  9 Fanelty, Zack                Georgia Tech         1:51.11    1:51.24
 10 Griffith, Kevin              Purdue               1:51.00    1:51.42
 11 Brady, Ned                   Loyola (Ill.)        1:49.50    1:51.47
 12 Brooks, Marvel               Ohio State           1:50.50    1:51.52
 13 Moodie, Triphon              Western Ontario      1:51.00    1:51.53
 14 Miedema, Chris               DePaul               1:50.77    1:51.59
 15 Gebeke, Eric                 Notre Dame           1:51.03    1:51.86
 16 Wiggan, Sean                 Eastern Illinois     1:52.12    1:51.87
 17 Gornall, Jordan              Indiana              1:51.83    1:52.21
 18 Van Portfliet, Ryan          Loyola (Ill.)        1:50.60    1:52.65
 19 Greiner, Simon               Tulsa                1:52.48    1:52.68
 20 Keane, Sean                  Kentucky             1:50.00    1:52.79
 21 Eke, Allen                   Oklahoma             1:49.39    1:53.00
 22 Blazer, Steve                Notre Dame           1:52.19    1:53.45
 23 Jones, Josh                  Illinois             1:52.25    1:53.48
 24 Lee, Anderson                Central Michigan     1:52.90    1:53.80
 25 Muldoon, Matt                Western Ontario      1:51.00    1:53.97
 26 Rice, Anton                  Marquette            1:53.21    1:54.02
 27 Flattery, Neil               Iowa                 1:54.98    1:54.05
 28 Lasater, Brandon             Georgia Tech         1:54.20    1:54.32
 29 McArthur, Taylor             Windsor ON           1:55.50    1:54.35
 30 Gibbons, Eddy                Notre Dame           1:52.68    1:54.37
 31 Favorite, Jack               Notre Dame           1:52.64    1:54.45
 32 Rippel, Tyler                Illinois State       1:56.04    1:54.47
 33 Hinen, Dillon                Purdue               1:53.50    1:54.69
 34 Sagel, Harry                 Rice                 1:52.52    1:54.75
 35 Franz, Brendan               Marquette            1:56.50    1:54.93
 36 Rheinhardt, Spencer          Notre Dame           1:54.85    1:55.08
 37 Omar, Neal                   Purdue               1:52.80    1:55.14
 38 Jackob, Cole                 Georgia Tech         1:52.70    1:55.17
 39 Scharold, Robbie             Kentucky             1:51.90    1:55.18
 40 Miklja, Zac                  Michigan             1:54.00    1:55.23
 41 Parrish, Antoine             Northern Iowa        1:54.50    1:55.38
 42 Nero, Gavyn                  Baylor               1:50.03    1:55.47
 43 Bradley, Scott               Eastern Michigan     1:53.23    1:55.55
 44 Schweinsberg, Jake           Michigan             1:55.10    1:55.59
 45 Monaghan, Patrick            Miss State           1:53.50    1:55.70
 46 Hibbs, Evan                  Louisville           1:53.80    1:55.97
 47 Rutledge, Chad               Northern Iowa        1:53.13    1:56.05
 48 Fayne, Godfrey               Memphis              1:52.78    1:56.10
 49 Sanchez, Ian                 DePaul               1:54.85    1:56.13
 50 Steele, Michael              Indiana State        1:57.39    1:56.30
 51 Strobel, Kellan              Butler               1:54.50    1:56.38
 52 Pigg, Jeffery                Wis.-Milwaukee       1:54.07    1:56.40
 53 Nixon, Davis                 Central Michigan     1:54.00    1:56.60
 54 Olivier, McDaniel            Florida A&M          1:53.98    1:56.74
 55 Reed, Ben                    Michigan             1:55.12    1:56.76
 56 Zygmunt, Luke                Butler               1:53.95    1:56.85
 57 George, Josh                 Eastern Michigan     1:52.01    1:57.21
 58 Mendez, Jose                 Saint Louis          1:58.08    1:57.30
 59 Krogmann, Ryan               Northern Iowa        1:52.86    1:57.33
 60 Smith, Isaiah                Florida A&M          1:52.86    1:57.78
 61 Stevens-Carty, Henry         Samford              1:54.00    1:57.99
 62 Brooks, Marcus               Ohio State           1:53.00    1:58.30
 63 Wankel, Malcolm              Oklahoma             1:51.74    1:58.47
 64 Junk, Luke                   DePaul               1:54.88    1:59.06
 65 Jordan, Craig                Butler               1:50.57    1:59.26
 66 Miller, Cody                 Ohio State           1:53.50    1:59.56
 67 Spreitzer, Zack              Central Michigan     1:54.00    2:01.07
 68 Clifton, Edward              Michigan State       1:57.50    2:01.55

Event 42  Men Pole Vault Invitational
===================================================================================
 Opening Bar 4.90m +15cm to 5.35m +10cm to 5.45m to +5cm                           
 4.90m, 5.05m, 5.20m, 5.35m, 5.45m, 5.50m, 5.55m                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 Houston, Scott               Indiana                5.20m      5.40m   17-08.50
     4.90 5.05 5.20 5.35 5.40 5.45                                                 
        O   XO  XXO   XO    O  XXX                                                 
  2 Bane, Matthew                Illinois               5.40m      5.20m   17-00.75
     4.90 5.05 5.20 5.35                                                           
      PPP    O    O  XXX                                                           
  2 Viken, Michael               Eastern Illinois       5.40m      5.20m   17-00.75
     4.90 5.05 5.20 5.35                                                           
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX                                                           
  4 Wallingford, Blair           Sacramento St.         5.10m     J5.20m   17-00.75
     4.90 5.05 5.20 5.35                                                           
        O  PPP  XXO  XXX                                                           
  5 Babits, Max                  Eastern Michigan       5.29m      5.05m   16-06.75
     4.90 5.05 5.20                                                                
        O    O  XXX                                                                
  6 Klein, Cody                  Illinois               5.30m     J5.05m   16-06.75
     4.90 5.05 5.20                                                                
       XO    O  XXX                                                                
  7 Greenlee, Jack               Michigan               5.24m     J5.05m   16-06.75
     4.90 5.05 5.20                                                                
        O   XO  XXX                                                                
  8 Peterman, Derik              Michigan State         5.10m      4.90m   16-00.75
     4.90 5.05                                                                     
        O  XXX                                                                     
  8 Szamlewski, Corey            Northern Iowa          5.10m      4.90m   16-00.75
     4.90 5.05                                                                     
        O  XXX                                                                     
  8 Wagoner, Owen                Samford                5.27m      4.90m   16-00.75
     4.90 5.05                                                                     
        O  XXX                                                                     
 11 Messmer, Derek               Indiana                5.15m     J4.90m   16-00.75
     4.90 5.05                                                                     
      XXO  XXX                                                                     
 -- Hodur, Josh                  Illinois               5.10m         NH 

Event 40  Men Triple Jump
===================================================================================
 No Minimum Mark                                                                   
 Top 9 to Finals                                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 Kersh, Morris                Mississippi           15.54m     15.76m   51-08.50
      FOUL  FOUL  15.41m  15.41m  15.76m  FOUL                                     
  2 Gardner, Jonathan            Georgia Tech          15.44m     15.70m   51-06.25
      15.70m  FOUL  15.11m  14.99m  PASS  PASS                                     
  3 Delaunay, Klyvens            Iowa                  14.89m     15.63m   51-03.50
      14.61m  14.71m  15.63m  14.35m  13.68m  15.23m                               
  4 McLachlan, James             Loyola (Ill.)         15.01m     15.58m   51-01.50
      15.10m  15.48m  FOUL  15.34m  15.58m  15.47m                                 
  5 Amosu, Babatunde             Iowa                  15.78m     15.00m   49-02.50
      15.00m  14.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.72m                                     
  6 Scott, Donald                Eastern Michigan      15.58m     14.92m   48-11.50
      14.50m  14.88m  FOUL  14.92m  FOUL  14.81m                                   
  7 Gambrell, Jarred             Michigan State        15.18m     14.83m   48-08.00
      14.39m  14.76m  14.72m  14.83m  FOUL  FOUL                                   
  8 Renwick, Logan               Notre Dame            15.25m     14.77m   48-05.50
      14.25m  14.77m  FOUL  FOUL  14.67m  13.33m                                   
  9 Rouse, Jr, Richard           Indiana               14.81m     14.68m   48-02.00
      FOUL  14.66m  FOUL  14.68m  14.44m  14.41m                                   
 10 Vann, Julian                 Ohio State            14.90m     14.35m   47-01.00
      FOUL  14.35m  FOUL                                                           
 11 Webb, Robert                 Indiana State         14.41m     14.30m   46-11.00
      FOUL  13.60m  14.30m                                                         
 12 Ijah, Solomon                Eastern Michigan      14.41m     14.01m   45-11.75
      FOUL  13.99m  14.01m                                                         
 13 Mauldin, Craig               Central Michigan      14.50m     13.94m   45-09.00
      FOUL  FOUL  13.94m                                                           
 14 Williams, Anthony            Sacramento St.        13.89m     13.85m   45-05.25
      13.58m  13.85m  FOUL                                                         
 15 Mcdavid, Myles               Georgia Tech          14.52m     13.68m   44-10.75
      FOUL  FOUL  13.68m                                                           
 16 Ryabokoravka, Oleg           Sacramento St.        14.03m     13.63m   44-08.75
      FOUL  13.63m  13.41m                                                         
 17 Blevins, Derek               Ohio State            14.98m     13.62m   44-08.25
      13.62m  FOUL  FOUL                                                           
 18 Mbaba, Brandon               Georgia Tech                     13.51m   44-04.00
      13.51m  FOUL  FOUL                                                           
 -- Cheeks, Cedric               Western Illinois      13.76m       FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                             
 -- Young, Julian                Sacramento St.        13.60m       FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                             
 -- McCovery, Londeen            Sacramento St.        13.72m       FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                             
 -- Richter, Richmond            Illinois-Chicago      14.26m       FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                             
 -- Higginbotham, Justin         Illinois-Chicago      14.85m       FOUL

Event 38  Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
 Minimum Mark 15.00m                                                               
 Top 9 to Finals                                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 Coniglio, Zach               Sacramento St.        17.75m     18.15m   59-06.75
      16.23m  15.84m  16.97m  17.42m  18.15m  17.88m                               
  2 Enekwechi, Chukwuebuka       Purdue                18.21m     17.51m   57-05.50
      17.51m  17.04m  ND  17.14m  ND  17.12m                                       
  3 Blair, Coy                   Purdue                18.50m     17.46m   57-03.50
      17.46m  FOUL  16.84m  FOUL  ND  16.61m                                       
  4 Collingwood, Robert          Southern Miss.        18.03m     17.43m   57-02.25
      16.94m  ND  17.00m  ND  17.43m  ND                                           
  5 Vivace, Brad                 Louisville            16.96m     16.93m   55-06.50
      15.86m  16.21m  16.82m  16.08m  16.93m  16.13m                               
  6 Collingwood, Richard         Southern Miss.        16.72m     16.91m   55-05.75
      16.83m  16.50m  16.48m  16.91m  ND  16.80m                                   
  7 Sammons, Chase               Tulsa                 17.55m     16.66m   54-08.00
      16.66m  16.28m  16.27m  ND  16.10m  ND                                       
  8 Wade, Steve                  Louisville            17.37m     16.53m   54-02.75
      FOUL  16.47m  15.83m  ND  16.53m  16.32m                                     
  9 Onyinyechukwu, Afoaku        Mississippi           15.42m     16.33m   53-07.00
      15.89m  ND  16.33m  15.74m  16.05m  15.81m                                   
 10 Bombaugh, Sam                Louisville            16.80m     16.29m   53-05.50
      16.13m  16.29m  ND                                                           
 11 Roos, Jordan                 Purdue                17.24m     16.17m   53-00.75
      14.85m  15.48m  16.17m                                                       
 12 Hessell, Chris               Michigan State        16.17m     16.07m   52-08.75
      16.07m  15.98m  15.94m                                                       
 13 Millan, Alberto              Sacramento St.        16.89m     16.02m   52-06.75
      15.24m  16.02m  15.37m                                                       
 14 Bunch, Derek                 Indiana State         16.13m     16.00m   52-06.00
      15.99m  ND  16.00m                                                           
 15 Bowling, Isaac               Louisville            15.42m     15.66m   51-04.50
      14.65m  ND  15.66m                                                           
 16 Einbecker, Brett             Illinois              16.77m     15.47m   50-09.25
      ND  15.47m  ND                                                               
 16 Fields, Chris                Indiana State         16.96m     15.47m   50-09.25
      FOUL  15.06m  15.47m                                                         
 18 Williams, Keith              Eastern Michigan      15.15m     15.18m   49-09.75
      14.40m  15.18m  ND                                                           
 19 January, James               Sacramento St.        14.69m     14.95m   49-00.75
      14.55m  ND  14.95m                                                           
 20 Bennett, Jake                Michigan State        15.71m     14.75m   48-04.75
      14.59m  14.75m  FOUL                                                         
 21 Lybarger, Alex               Tulsa                 15.23m     14.63m   48-00.00
      14.63m  ND  ND                                                               
 22 Chollet, Alex                Wis.-Milwaukee        15.00m     14.47m   47-05.75
      ND  ND  14.47m                                                               
 23 Babicz, Anthony              DePaul                14.96m     14.26m   46-09.50
      14.26m  ND  FOUL                                                             
 24 Rixon, Andrew                Valparaiso            15.34m     14.24m   46-08.75
      14.24m  ND  ND                                                               
 25 Sugishita, Kenny             Univ of South Ca      16.47m     14.01m   45-11.75
      ND  ND  14.01m                                                               
 26 Dennis, Sean                 Indiana State         15.00m     13.93m   45-08.50
      13.93m  ND  ND                                                               
 27 Conway, Kevin                Mississippi           15.01m     13.92m   45-08.00
      ND  13.92m  ND                                                               
 28 Johnson, Todd                Saint Louis           14.02m     12.82m   42-00.75
      ND  FOUL  12.82m                                                             
 29 Bassett, Brandon             Samford               13.05m     12.38m   40-07.50
      12.38m  ND  ND                                                               
 30 Chapman, Zane                Eastern Illinois      12.05m     11.36m   37-03.25
      ND  11.36m  ND                                                               
 31 Sementelli, Alex             Tulsa                 12.20m      9.62m   31-06.75
      9.62m  ND  ND                                                                

Event 1  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
 Heats 1-8 Top 12 times advance                                         
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Ofili, Cindy                 Michigan                8.26       8.26
  2 Sorenson, Nevada             Notre Dame              8.41       8.29
  3 Clerveaux, Vanessa           Eastern Michigan        8.45       8.31
  4 Smith, Amber                 Michigan                8.35       8.33
  5 Tabb, Ciana                  Purdue                  8.53       8.55
  6 Barber, Jade                 Notre Dame              8.26       9.21

Event 2  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
 Heats 1-9 Top 12 times advance                                         
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Swift, Greggmar              Indiana State           7.72       7.79
  2 Winters, Brandon             Purdue                  7.91       7.95
  3 Washington, Herman           Michigan                8.04       8.04
  4 Arsenault, Calvin            Louisville              8.01       8.06
  5 Bogle, Demoye                Ohio State              7.92       8.09
  6 Holmes, Ethan                Iowa                    7.92       8.22

Event 23  Men 1 Mile Run Meyo Mile
========================================================================
 Invitational Section 5                                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Mudd, Austin                 Wisconsin            3:59.00    3:59.33
  2 Morris, Graham               Illinois             4:00.47    4:00.17
  3 Bayer, Andrew                Indiana              3:57.75    4:00.20
  4 Legesse, Frezer              Oklahoma             3:58.95    4:01.68
  5 Fallon, Christopher          Ohio State           4:04.59    4:02.01
  6 Hillenbrand, Matt            Kentucky                        4:02.78
  7 Hatz, Alex                   Wisconsin            3:58.68    4:03.10
  8 Fife, Nolan                  Indiana              4:05.11    4:03.99
  9 Curr, Tom                    Butler               4:00.11    4:05.35
 10 Pinheiro, Paulo              Tulsa                4:01.20    4:06.51
 11 Carroll, Luke                Illinois             4:02.00    4:09.85

Event 24  Women 1 Mile Run Meyo Mile
========================================================================
 Invitational Section 5                                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Tracy, Rebecca               Notre Dame           4:42.14    4:39.52
  2 Osika, Shannon               Michigan             4:41.34    4:40.28
  3 Nukuri-Johnson, Diane        Asics                4:43.12    4:42.31
  4 Addison, Rebecca             Michigan             4:39.00    4:45.62
  5 Smith, Jillian               Michigan             4:39.00    4:46.85
  6 Voronko, Victoria            Eastern Michigan     4:47.00    4:48.57
  7 Thompson, Melissa            Ohio U.              4:46.10    4:49.24
  8 Curran, Kelly                Notre Dame           4:43.32    4:53.51
  9 Kelly, Mariah                Baylor               4:45.20    4:55.07
 10 Hughes, Melanie              Tulsa                4:48.12    4:58.15
 11 Legg, Kirsty                 Butler               4:40.25    4:58.46
 -- Gall, Gena                   Nike                 4:35.00        DNF

Event 3  Women 60 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Heats 1-9 Top 12 times advance                                         
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Cooper, Asia                 Mississippi             7.52       7.43
  2 Harris, Margret              Louisville              7.57       7.46
  3 Peterson, Kylie              Minnesota               7.64       7.56
  4 Moore, Raven                 Iowa                    7.64       7.64
  5 Williams, Jasmine            Mississippi             7.65       7.78

Event 4  Men 60 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Heats 1-9 Top 12 times advance                                         
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Snoddy, Broderick            Georgia Tech            6.79       6.72
  2 Bowman, Aaron                Windsor ON              6.80       6.75
  3 Larney, Josh                 Iowa                    6.78       6.77
  4 Stoner, Nick                 Indiana                 6.80       6.82
  5 Whitelow, DeVantre           Michigan State          6.82       6.85

Event 17  Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================       
 Sections 1-11                                                                     
 Invitational Sections 12-13 will run @3:30 on Saturday                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#       
============================================================================       
Finals                                                                             
  1 Muir, Jody-Ann               Miss State             53.39      54.23  14       
  2 Sealy, Sade                  Illinois State         53.62      54.24  14       
  3 Brown, Michelle              Notre Dame             54.32      54.67  14       
  4 Holder, Montayla             Iowa                   56.11      55.33  11       
  5 Campbell, Iris               Western Michigan       54.83      55.51  13       
  6 Rhone, Raena                 Baylor                 54.50      55.66  14       
  7 Jones, Aarin                 Purdue                 56.20      55.68  11       
  8 Westney, Jellisa             Michigan State         55.15      55.70  12       
  9 Rawls, Asia                  Eastern Michigan       54.60      55.76  13       
 10 Ellis, Molly                 St. John's             54.98      55.84  13       
 11 Geyen, Megan                 Minnesota              56.10      56.14  11       
 12 Long, Maya                   Michigan               55.94      56.30  12       
 13 Morrison, Taylor             Purdue                 57.60      56.36   6       
 14 Doughty, Bridget             Central Michigan       56.00      56.37  11       
 15 Cross, Latipha               Eastern Michigan       55.80      56.54  12       
 16 Homan, Gretchen              Marquette              57.50      56.55   6       
 17 Winkel, Jaclyn               Notre Dame             56.72      56.57   9       
 18 Bodenbach, Alysson           Michigan State         53.63      56.60  14       
 19 Carajohn, Candice            Loyola (Ill.)          56.10      56.76  11       
 20 Black, Macey                 Indiana State          56.47      56.82  10       
 21 Seymour, Lindsey             Michigan State         57.05      56.88   7       
 22 White, Kyana                 UAB                    57.00      56.94   7       
 23 Holzendorf, Arrielle         Sacramento St.         56.57      57.07   9       
 24 Cahill, Charlotte            Michigan               57.03      57.12   7       
 25 Lalla, Amber                 Notre Dame             56.50      57.17   9       
 26 Waldvogel, Jessica           Minnesota              56.93      57.18   8       
 27 Larbi, Ama                   Georgia Tech           56.30      57.23  10 57.223
 28 Arnold, Ariel                Western Michigan       56.63      57.23   9 57.224
 29 Mclean, Trudy- Ann           St. John's             55.82      57.30  12       
 30 Woodrum, Sarah               Toledo                 55.93      57.31  12       
 31 Brown, Chelsea               Louisville             57.00      57.47   8       
 32 Holden, Lindsey              DePaul                 56.31      57.59  10       
 33 Grant, Lauren                Wis.-Milwaukee         58.57      57.63   3       
 34 McKinney, Aaliyah            Eastern Michigan       56.20      57.69  11       
 35 Thomas, Lytrice              UAB                    56.85      57.70   8       
 36 Dickerson, Ciara             Toledo                 57.90      57.86   5       
 37 Kelly, Ann Marie             Notre Dame             57.30      57.92   6       
 38 Pensock, Christina           Georgia Tech           57.00      58.05   8       
 39 Cole, Brianna                Sacramento St.         56.65      58.06   9       
 40 Curtis, Loreal               DePaul                 56.35      58.10  10       
 41 Jones, Paige                 Southern Miss.         58.00      58.13   4       
 42 Roberts, Emily               Northern Iowa          58.40      58.17   3       
 43 Hufnagel, Lindsey            Western Michigan       56.33      58.20  10       
 44 Garcia, Pariis               St. John's             58.00      58.25   5       
 45 Kemmerer, Katie              Marquette              57.35      58.33   6       
 46 Winningham, Danielle         Ohio U.                56.79      58.42   9       
 47 Schaal, Shelby               Wis.-Milwaukee         58.90      58.44   3       
 48 Williams, Noriah             Michigan State         57.15      58.49   6       
 49 Chamblee, Mikaila            Notre Dame             57.50      58.52   1       
 50 Collins, Devin               Sacramento St.         57.80      58.62   5       
 51 Dunkley, Shona               Indiana                58.40      58.64   3       
 52 Middlebrooks, Jamilah        Georgia Tech           57.80      59.02   5       
 53 Blumm, Stephanie             Sacramento St.                    59.04  10       
 54 Bobo, Trinea                 Eastern Illinois     1:00.00      59.19   1       
 55 Fishnick, Emma               Central Michigan       57.00      59.25   8       
 56 Rotondo, Michelle            Notre Dame             59.00      59.26   2       
 57 Bell, Maggie                 Indiana                57.10      59.35   7       
 58 Alvarez, Andrea              Loyola (Ill.)          59.00      59.54   3       
 59 Humphrey, Breona             UAB                    57.80      59.72   5       
 60 Clay, Janessa                Eastern Illinois       58.36      59.80   4       
 61 Shelley, Kiley               Butler                 59.00      59.91   2       
 62 Ryan, Katie                  Eastern Illinois       59.84      59.99   1       
 63 Nwankwo, Chioma              Rice                   58.30    1:00.16   4       
 64 Springer, Candace            Rice                   58.24    1:00.17   4       
 65 Baxter, Ravyn                Central Michigan       57.90    1:00.32   5       
 66 Wee, Emily                   Michigan               58.22    1:00.43   4       
 67 Smith, Madison               Minnesota              58.45    1:00.57   3       
 68 Raffin, Anna                 Purdue                 58.10    1:00.83   4       
 69 Fucillo, Jenny               Notre Dame           1:00.00    1:01.27   1       
 70 Lyons, Alex                  Tulsa                  57.47    1:01.29   6       
 71 Jefferson, Elizabeth         DePaul                 59.15    1:01.74   2       
 72 MacFarlane, Belle            Rice                   59.21    1:02.20   2       
 -- Bamgbose, Margaret           Notre Dame             54.51        DNF  14

Event 18  Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================       
 Sections 1-11                                                                     
 Invitational Sections 12-13 will run @3:35 on Saturday                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#       
============================================================================       
Finals                                                                             
  1 Feeney, Patrick              Notre Dame             46.55      46.13  13       
  2 Giesting, Christopher        Notre Dame             46.80      46.98  13       
  3 Barnaby, Daundre             Miss State             47.80      47.12  10       
  4 Pollard, Troy                Florida A&M            46.71      47.31  13       
  5 Griffin, Montez              Mississippi            47.26      47.47  12       
  6 Woloszyk, Tyler              Wisconsin              48.50      47.78   9       
  7 Glastetter, Kevin            Loyola (Ill.)          47.05      47.89  13       
  8 Page, Champ                  Ohio State             47.10      48.00  13       
  9 Arastu, Ali                  Michigan               47.45      48.06  12 48.056
 10 Dougherty, Brendan           Notre Dame             47.89      48.06  11 48.057
 11 Payne, Garret                Wisconsin              48.53      48.07   8       
 12 Williams, Matthew            Eastern Michigan       48.79      48.25   7       
 13 Elam, Jeff                   Eastern Michigan       49.01      48.36   6       
 14 Tate, Tavaris                Miss State             47.30      48.37  11       
 15 Walker, Javon                Ohio State             48.50      48.43   8 48.423
 16 Kendrick, Andrew             Purdue                 47.70      48.43  10 48.427
 17 Wetzel, Mike                 Loyola (Ill.)          47.70      48.44  12       
 18 Van Cleave, Kaleb            Iowa                   47.82      48.49  11       
 19 Crayton-Crogan, Evan         Sacramento St.         47.19      48.50  12 48.494
 20 Blanks, Antonio              Ohio State             47.20      48.50  12 48.498
 21 Bush, Jonathon               Samford                48.51      48.54   8       
 22 Oliver, Dante'               Mississippi            47.90      48.62  11       
 23 Kramer, Coty                 Illinois State         48.99      48.64   6 48.634
 24 Rogers, Elbert               Southern Miss.         49.10      48.64   5 48.635
 25 Davey, Brennan               Iowa                   47.95      48.65  11       
 26 Williams, Brandon            Memphis                48.68      48.73   8       
 27 Tomu, Tonderai               DePaul                 48.15      48.83  10       
 28 Hobbs, Marcellus             Louisville             49.61      48.86   3       
 29 Holmes, Ethan                Iowa                   46.90      48.95  13 48.943
 30 Melto, Mac                   DePaul                 48.35      48.95   9 48.944
 31 Hendricks, Aaron             Michigan State         48.68      48.98   7       
 32 Chapman, Nathaniel           Michigan               49.00      49.13   6       
 33 Patterson, Randy             Miss State             47.90      49.14  10       
 34 Norris, Luke                 Ohio State             49.01      49.16   5       
 35 Ross, Tyler                  Eastern Michigan       48.40      49.18   9       
 36 Johnson, Derrick             Southern Miss.         49.50      49.20   4       
 37 Lyons, Paul                  Sacramento St.         49.20      49.28   4 49.273
 38 Weary, Taylor                Ohio State             49.25      49.28   4 49.278
 39 Abbott, Bay                  Loyola (Ill.)          48.10      49.32  11       
 40 Tuttle, Max                  Indiana State          48.58      49.41   8       
 41 Dutkiewicz, Ziemowit         Central Michigan       48.60      49.48   8       
 42 Holman, Clay                 Central Michigan       48.80      49.49   7       
 43 Dickson, Ryan                Indiana State          48.72      49.50   7       
 44 Farley, Antonio              Illinois State         50.90      49.52   1       
 45 Aguiar, Miguel               Sacramento St.         49.01      49.55   5       
 46 Mwale, Roy                   Illinois-Chicago       49.58      49.62   3       
 47 Austin, Armand               Ohio State             49.15      49.65   5 49.643
 48 Wheeler, Casey               Sacramento St.         49.41      49.65   4 49.645
 49 Turner, Nick                 Indiana                49.80      49.66   2       
 50 Reese, AZ                    Georgia Tech           48.40      49.80   9       
 51 Dunn, Aaron                  Notre Dame             49.75      49.81   3       
 52 McNair, Robert               Purdue                 48.90      49.84   7       
 53 Roemer, Garrick              Michigan               49.70      49.85   3 49.842
 54 Strickland, Cornelius        Indiana                49.20      49.85   5 49.850
 55 Keys, Antoine                Louisville             49.85      50.08   2       
 56 Cargill, Clinton             Central Michigan       49.60      50.21   3       
 57 Cruz, Javar                  Illinois State         50.27      50.22   2       
 58 Harvel, Ben                  Notre Dame             50.40      50.72   2       
 59 Trevor, Daniel               Eastern Illinois       50.90      50.87   1       
 60 Lehman, Christian            Loyola (Ill.)          48.96      51.08   6       
 61 Dorsey, Ephraim              Eastern Illinois       49.52      51.13   4       
 62 Darden, Julian               Georgia Tech           49.60      51.63   3       
 63 Watkins, Maurice             Illinois               50.00      52.30   2       
 64 Powell, Glenn                Western Illinois       52.50      52.43   1       
 65 Stroth, Tyler                Tulsa                  52.10      55.81   1       
 -- Serrette, Creighton          Mississippi            48.28         FS  10       
 -- Berry, Alex                  Butler                 48.70        DNF   7       
 -- Blackmon, Ryan               Illinois-Chicago       49.16         DQ   5 

Event 19  Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================         
 Sections 1-6                                                                     
 Invitational Sections 7-8 will run @ 3:40on Saturday                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals          
=========================================================================         
Finals                                                                            
  1 Gall, Gena                   Nike                 2:03.00    2:03.33          
  2 Brooks, Alena                Minnesota            2:07.21    2:06.24          
  3 Aragon, Danielle             Notre Dame           2:08.06    2:07.58          
  4 Adderly, Te'Shon             Minnesota            2:08.34    2:08.60          
  5 Michl, Leeann                Indiana State        2:06.28    2:08.87          
  6 Ramos, Erika                 Eastern Illinois     2:10.49    2:08.96          
  7 Bellino, Meg                 Michigan             2:09.00    2:09.14          
  8 Williams, Olicia             Baylor               2:08.10    2:09.70          
  9 Dampier, Morgan              Sacramento St.       2:10.42    2:09.78          
 10 Davis, Amber                 Loyola (Ill.)        2:09.00    2:09.96          
 11 Hellberg-Jonsen, Sofia       Mississippi          2:08.03    2:10.82          
 12 Stearns, Rebecca             Loyola (Ill.)        2:09.50    2:11.33          
 13 Lampman, Lauren              Michigan State       2:08.60    2:11.87          
 14 Hill, Katie                  Minnesota            2:08.45    2:11.91          
 15 Gwin, Samantha               Indiana              2:11.23    2:12.83          
 16 Harper, Brittney             Wisconsin            2:09.83    2:12.84          
 17 Kurpe, Heather               Windsor ON           2:11.04    2:12.87  2:12.864
 18 Nelson, Kaitlyn              Iowa                 2:12.46    2:12.87  2:12.868
 19 Higginbottom, Shelby         Indiana State        2:12.17    2:13.37          
 20 Wendt, Lizzie                Wisconsin            2:13.22    2:13.75          
 21 McCarthy, Emily              Northern Iowa        2:11.77    2:13.90          
 22 Hodge, Aisha                 Western Michigan     2:11.68    2:13.98          
 23 Irvine, Anna                 Samford              2:12.21    2:14.19          
 24 Brunn, Heather               Minnesota            2:13.36    2:14.25          
 25 Schulz, McKinzie             Notre Dame           2:10.33    2:14.52          
 26 Smith, Bre'Anna              Purdue               2:11.50    2:14.56          
 27 Berlioux, Chloe              Sacramento St.       2:13.45    2:14.57          
 28 Alexia, Adrianne             Iowa                 2:11.04    2:14.89          
 29 Love, Kaitlyn                Butler               2:13.01    2:15.08          
 30 Ritter, Kathryn              Minnesota            2:13.29    2:15.18          
 31 Hanson, Molly                Marquette            2:14.18    2:15.28          
 32 Zaiter, Rebecca              Illinois-Chicago     2:11.94    2:15.55          
 33 Miller, Chelsey              Michigan             2:14.93    2:15.61          
 34 Ryck, Angela                 Notre Dame           2:11.42    2:15.62          
 35 Domski, Lauren               Minnesota            2:12.48    2:15.66          
 36 Healy, Kaileen               Notre Dame           2:14.16    2:16.13          
 37 Harley, Rachel               UAB                  2:15.40    2:16.20          
 38 Schilsky, Leslie             Rice                 2:17.22    2:16.27          
 39 Meunier, Sydni               Notre Dame           2:11.30    2:16.39          
 40 Nwora, Lilian                Rice                 2:18.40    2:16.42          
 41 Talhelm, Julia               Indiana              2:15.40    2:16.71          
 42 Taylor, Nandia               Memphis              2:13.04    2:16.96          
 43 Onimo, Chinyere              Michigan             2:14.00    2:17.01          
 44 Thompson, Veronica           St. John's           2:16.48    2:17.03          
 45 Brock, Katelyn               Samford              2:18.65    2:17.25          
 46 Scuillo, Brooke              Eastern Michigan     2:14.00    2:17.39          
 47 Hammond, Rachel              Georgia Tech         2:17.90    2:17.47          
 48 Mark, Imani                  Rice                 2:15.35    2:17.48          
 49 Carney, McKenzie             Purdue               2:13.00    2:18.28          
 50 Wiley, Taylor                Indiana              2:12.70    2:18.82          
 51 Ummel, Kaley                 Illinois State       2:16.50    2:18.86  2:18.852
 52 Tucker, Jeriesha             Western Michigan     2:16.84    2:18.86  2:18.859
 53 Crisler, Catherine           Loyola (Ill.)        2:12.00    2:18.90          
 54 Weigand, Tessa               Ohio U.              2:13.28    2:18.99  2:18.987
 55 Quaintance, Rebecca          Eastern Michigan     2:18.00    2:18.99  2:18.987
 56 Diaz, Jordan                 Louisville           2:10.50    2:19.43          
 57 Royalty, Taylor              Butler               2:18.90    2:19.56          
 58 Thompson, Lindsay            Windsor ON           2:18.50    2:19.61          
 59 Biehler, Paige               Eastern Illinois     2:19.15    2:19.69          
 60 McClure, Krista              Marquette            2:16.88    2:19.70          
 61 Gale, Erin                   Ohio U.              2:17.64    2:19.83          
 62 Zets, Emilee                 Ball State           2:17.20    2:20.13          
 63 Muller, Alex                 DePaul               2:14.78    2:20.16          
 64 Kamin, Ashley                Illinois State       2:17.06    2:20.61          
 65 Vanpelt, Stephanie           St. John's                      2:20.82          
 66 Serres, Laura                Georgia Tech         2:18.50    2:21.04          
 67 Smith, Nora                  DePaul               2:16.84    2:21.43          
 68 Amarosa, Kelsey              Notre Dame           2:16.26    2:22.87          
 69 Dahl, Danielle               Ball State           2:15.00    2:23.04          
 70 Sequin, Liz                  Wisconsin            2:16.10    2:23.65          
 71 Bean, Alexis                 St. John's           2:16.41    2:23.95          
 72 Boff, Maria                  Georgia Tech         2:19.70    2:24.82          
 73 Tolan, Katie                 Marquette            2:16.19    2:26.55          
 74 Cramsey, Kelsey              Louisville           2:10.50    2:32.98

Event 20  Men 800 Meter Run
========================================================================
 Sections 1-5                                                           
 Invitational Sections 6-7 will run @ 3:50 on Saturday                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 McBride, Brandon             Miss State           1:47.25    1:47.74
  2 Murray, Declan               Loyola (Ill.)        1:47.50    1:48.04
  3 Weir, Ryan                   Iowa                 1:49.97    1:49.97
  4 Basting, Bryce               Eastern Illinois     1:52.11    1:50.13
  5 Winter, Kyle                 Marquette            1:50.62    1:50.36
  6 Prom, Nathan                 Iowa                 1:49.92    1:50.58
  7 Hunter, Rorey                Indiana              1:50.80    1:50.68
  8 Roller, Lance                Indiana              1:48.20    1:51.08
  9 Fanelty, Zack                Georgia Tech         1:51.11    1:51.24
 10 Griffith, Kevin              Purdue               1:51.00    1:51.42
 11 Brady, Ned                   Loyola (Ill.)        1:49.50    1:51.47
 12 Brooks, Marvel               Ohio State           1:50.50    1:51.52
 13 Moodie, Triphon              Western Ontario      1:51.00    1:51.53
 14 Miedema, Chris               DePaul               1:50.77    1:51.59
 15 Gebeke, Eric                 Notre Dame           1:51.03    1:51.86
 16 Wiggan, Sean                 Eastern Illinois     1:52.12    1:51.87
 17 Gornall, Jordan              Indiana              1:51.83    1:52.21
 18 Van Portfliet, Ryan          Loyola (Ill.)        1:50.60    1:52.65
 19 Greiner, Simon               Tulsa                1:52.48    1:52.68
 20 Keane, Sean                  Kentucky             1:50.00    1:52.79
 21 Eke, Allen                   Oklahoma             1:49.39    1:53.00
 22 Blazer, Steve                Notre Dame           1:52.19    1:53.45
 23 Jones, Josh                  Illinois             1:52.25    1:53.48
 24 Lee, Anderson                Central Michigan     1:52.90    1:53.80
 25 Muldoon, Matt                Western Ontario      1:51.00    1:53.97
 26 Rice, Anton                  Marquette            1:53.21    1:54.02
 27 Flattery, Neil               Iowa                 1:54.98    1:54.05
 28 Lasater, Brandon             Georgia Tech         1:54.20    1:54.32
 29 McArthur, Taylor             Windsor ON           1:55.50    1:54.35
 30 Gibbons, Eddy                Notre Dame           1:52.68    1:54.37
 31 Favorite, Jack               Notre Dame           1:52.64    1:54.45
 32 Rippel, Tyler                Illinois State       1:56.04    1:54.47
 33 Hinen, Dillon                Purdue               1:53.50    1:54.69
 34 Sagel, Harry                 Rice                 1:52.52    1:54.75
 35 Franz, Brendan               Marquette            1:56.50    1:54.93
 36 Rheinhardt, Spencer          Notre Dame           1:54.85    1:55.08
 37 Omar, Neal                   Purdue               1:52.80    1:55.14
 38 Jackob, Cole                 Georgia Tech         1:52.70    1:55.17
 39 Scharold, Robbie             Kentucky             1:51.90    1:55.18
 40 Miklja, Zac                  Michigan             1:54.00    1:55.23
 41 Parrish, Antoine             Northern Iowa        1:54.50    1:55.38
 42 Nero, Gavyn                  Baylor               1:50.03    1:55.47
 43 Bradley, Scott               Eastern Michigan     1:53.23    1:55.55
 44 Schweinsberg, Jake           Michigan             1:55.10    1:55.59
 45 Monaghan, Patrick            Miss State           1:53.50    1:55.70
 46 Hibbs, Evan                  Louisville           1:53.80    1:55.97
 47 Rutledge, Chad               Northern Iowa        1:53.13    1:56.05
 48 Fayne, Godfrey               Memphis              1:52.78    1:56.10
 49 Sanchez, Ian                 DePaul               1:54.85    1:56.13
 50 Steele, Michael              Indiana State        1:57.39    1:56.30
 51 Strobel, Kellan              Butler               1:54.50    1:56.38
 52 Pigg, Jeffery                Wis.-Milwaukee       1:54.07    1:56.40
 53 Nixon, Davis                 Central Michigan     1:54.00    1:56.60
 54 Olivier, McDaniel            Florida A&M          1:53.98    1:56.74
 55 Reed, Ben                    Michigan             1:55.12    1:56.76
 56 Zygmunt, Luke                Butler               1:53.95    1:56.85
 57 George, Josh                 Eastern Michigan     1:52.01    1:57.21
 58 Mendez, Jose                 Saint Louis          1:58.08    1:57.30
 59 Krogmann, Ryan               Northern Iowa        1:52.86    1:57.33
 60 Smith, Isaiah                Florida A&M          1:52.86    1:57.78
 61 Stevens-Carty, Henry         Samford              1:54.00    1:57.99
 62 Brooks, Marcus               Ohio State           1:53.00    1:58.30
 63 Wankel, Malcolm              Oklahoma             1:51.74    1:58.47
 64 Junk, Luke                   DePaul               1:54.88    1:59.06
 65 Jordan, Craig                Butler               1:50.57    1:59.26
 66 Miller, Cody                 Ohio State           1:53.50    1:59.56
 67 Spreitzer, Zack              Central Michigan     1:54.00    2:01.07
 68 Clifton, Edward              Michigan State       1:57.50    2:01.55

Event 21  Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Sections 1-12                                                              
 Invitational Sections 13-15 will run @ 4:00 on Saturday                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Moore, Raven                 Iowa                   24.16      24.30  15
  2 Harris, Margret              Louisville             24.27      24.30  14
  3 Cahill, Charlotte            Michigan               24.08      24.58  15
  4 Watson, Angel                UAB                    23.85      24.64  15
  5 Cooper, Asia                 Mississippi            24.14      24.64  15
  6 Evans, Alicia                Michigan State         24.57      24.67  12
  7 Whittington, Dominique       Sacramento St.         24.54      24.73  12
  8 Whittler, Tayler             DePaul                 24.87      24.79  10
  9 Westney, Jellisa             Michigan State         24.61      24.80  12
 10 Weatherford, Stacia          Indiana State          24.67      24.83  12
 11 Powell, Caprice              Sacramento St.         24.68      24.83  13
 12 Clark, Danielle              Eastern Michigan       24.30      24.84  14
 13 Williams, Jasmine            Mississippi            24.24      24.85  14
 14 Muir, Jody-Ann               Miss State             24.90      24.89  10
 15 Walker, Breanna              Loyola (Ill.)          24.90      24.95  10
 16 Pope, Morgan                 Sacramento St.         24.39      25.00  13
 17 Urssery, Aijah               Notre Dame             24.70      25.04  11
 18 Yeadon, Morgan               Eastern Michigan       24.40      25.05  13
 19 Hall, Rebecca                Western Michigan       24.63      25.07  12
 20 McKee, Julienne              Georgia Tech           24.80      25.09  11
 21 Ewing, Ayesha                DePaul                 24.90      25.18  10
 22 Arnold, Andrea               Western Michigan       24.83      25.18  11
 23 Butler, Anietra              Loyola (Ill.)          25.20      25.20   7
 24 Geyen, Megan                 Minnesota              25.33      25.25   6
 25 Maxey, Chelsea               Wis.-Milwaukee         25.63      25.30   4
 26 Camble, Demetra              Indiana State          24.86      25.39  11
 27 McCoy, Tyneisha              Rice                   25.20      25.41   7
 28 Seymour, Lindsey             Michigan State         25.82      25.43   3
 29 Schwarz, Kayla               DePaul                 25.52      25.43   5
 30 Knighton, Precious           Rice                   25.25      25.50   7
 31 Rayfield, Brianna            Southern Miss.         25.10      25.53   8
 32 Unachukwu, Ada               Michigan               25.34      25.55   6
 33 Morrison, Taylor             Purdue                 25.14      25.55   8
 34 Wallace, Camille             Windsor ON             25.25      25.60   7
 35 Schuster, Caroline           Tulsa                  24.32      25.61  14
 36 Williams, Lexis              Toledo                 24.90      25.62  10
 37 Cole, Brianna                Sacramento St.         24.89      25.65  10
 38 Moore, Meghan                Notre Dame             25.25      25.66   7
 39 Middlebrooks, Jamilah        Georgia Tech           24.95      25.68   9
 40 Williams, Noriah             Michigan State         25.75      25.69   4
 41 Pensock, Christina           Georgia Tech           25.10      25.70   8
 42 Susul, Klaudia               Eastern Illinois       25.24      25.70   7
 43 Waldvogel, Jessica           Minnesota              25.55      25.74   5
 44 Mooney, Claire               St. John's             25.44      25.77   6
 45 Brown, Chelsea               Louisville             25.86      25.77   3
 46 Kelly, Ann Marie             Notre Dame             25.80      25.85   4
 47 Halle, Emilie                Windsor ON             25.04      25.91   8
 48 Johnson, Shawntanay          Indiana                25.70      25.95   4
 49 Hardiman, Iesha              Eastern Michigan       24.85      25.99  11
 50 Mclean, Trudy- Ann           St. John's             25.28      26.05   6
 51 Williams, Georgia            Purdue                 25.59      26.05   5
 52 Brown, Amber                 Toledo                 24.68      26.10  12
 53 Vann, Myelle                 Western Illinois       26.20      26.14   2
 54 Phillips, Ashley             Toledo                 26.10      26.15   2
 55 Chamblee, Mikaila            Notre Dame             26.00      26.16   1
 55 Bryant, Kirsten              Western Illinois       24.98      26.16   9
 57 Springer, Candace            Rice                   25.19      26.16   8
 58 Hudec, Nicole                Butler                 25.97      26.24   3
 59 Allen, Chiara                Western Michigan       25.60      26.31   5
 60 Bobo, Trinea                 Eastern Illinois       25.81      26.33   4
 61 Obasih, Chidera              Minnesota              25.33      26.34   6
 62 Fox, Allie                   Michigan State         25.91      26.34   3
 63 Presley, Shayna              St. John's             26.31      26.42   2
 64 Ruch, Kimberly               Samford                25.60      26.55   5
 65 Barker, Shelby               UAB                    26.00      26.63   2
 66 McDonald, Julie              Samford                26.00      26.66   3
 67 Woods, Sierra                Western Illinois       26.75      26.81   1
 68 Perozzi, Maria               Notre Dame             25.99      26.82   3
 69 Moore, Jaida                 Eastern Illinois       25.00      26.89   9
 70 Lyons, Alex                  Tulsa                  26.58      27.05   1
 71 Imhof, Carolin               Tulsa                  26.94      27.22   1
 72 Divine, Ninah                Loyola (Ill.)          26.50      27.82   2
 -- D'Amico, Emily               Michigan               25.80        DNF   4

Event 22  Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Sections 1-11                                                              
 Invitational Sections 12-14 will run @ 4:05 on Saturday                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Faust, Timothy               Ohio State             21.30      21.37  14
  2 Edwards, Calvin              Eastern Illinois       21.70      21.55  12
  3 Batcha, Nick                 Ohio State             21.45      21.66  13
  4 Harris, Eric                 Purdue                 21.20      21.68  14
  5 Vaughn, Jordon               DePaul                 21.97      21.87   9
  6 Baxtron, Justin              Indiana State          21.42      21.89  13
  7 Saunders, Jairus             Eastern Michigan       21.79      21.93  11
  8 Strup, Chris                 Loyola (Ill.)          21.50      21.96  12
  9 Sanders, Austin              Michigan State         21.75      21.97  11
 10 Brown, Keith                 Iowa                   21.80      22.03  11
 11 Bowman, Aaron                Windsor ON             21.95      22.03   9
 12 Bolton, Cameron              Eastern Michigan       21.60      22.05  12
 13 Cosey, Mario                 Purdue                 21.40      22.13  13
 14 Threats, Brandon             DePaul                 22.15      22.14   7
 15 Farrington, Washington       Wis.-Milwaukee         22.37      22.15   4
 16 Scott, Chris                 Eastern Michigan       22.20      22.16   6
 17 Clarke, Justin               Michigan               21.72      22.17  11
 18 Emerson, Justin              Samford                21.70      22.17  11
 19 Nesbitt, Justin              Sacramento St.         21.38      22.19  13
 20 Ogbeide, Osaretin            Sacramento St.         22.30      22.20   5
 21 Guske, Jordan                Northern Iowa          22.25      22.25   5
 22 Washington, Philip           Michigan               21.98      22.26   9
 23 Hendricks, Aaron             Michigan State         21.88      22.30  10
 24 Hobbs, Marcellus             Louisville             22.51      22.31   3
 25 Scott, Evan                  Unattached             21.98      22.34   9
 26 Mesidor, Keith               Notre Dame             22.32      22.34   1
 27 Housley, Keith               Indiana State          22.00      22.34   8
 28 Weary, Taylor                Ohio State             22.00      22.37   8
 29 Awosika, Babatunde           Wisconsin              22.07      22.42   8
 30 Meehan, Evan                 Sacramento St.         22.15      22.43   7
 31 Blackwell, Brandon           Ohio State             22.35      22.44   4
 32 Hunter, Martin               Illinois-Chicago       22.33      22.45   5
 33 Keys, Antoine                Louisville             22.69      22.47   2
 34 Johnson, Derrick             Southern Miss.         21.90      22.52  10
 35 Ackerman, Jade               Illinois               21.99      22.52   8
 36 Bastien, Steven              Samford                22.30      22.56   5
 37 Parks, Nicholas              Purdue                 21.85      22.57  10
 38 Bush, Jonathon               Samford                22.20      22.57   6
 39 McKeegan, Matt               Windsor ON             22.20      22.59   6
 40 Mwale, Roy                   Illinois-Chicago       22.14      22.60   7
 41 Pugh, Dennis                 Florida A&M            22.01      22.65   8
 42 Lawrence, Glenn              Marquette              22.37      22.69   4
 43 Magee, Sheldon               Northern Iowa          22.18      22.72   7
 44 Price, Devin                 Indiana State          21.80      22.73  10
 45 Turner, Joe                  DePaul                 22.55      22.74   3
 46 Kilpatrick, Justin           Western Illinois       22.90      22.75   1
 47 Hill, Marshall               Northern Iowa          22.36      22.76   4
 48 Johnson, Kyle                Loyola (Ill.)          22.60      22.76   3
 49 Crump, Jordan                Southern Miss.         22.05      22.77   8
 50 Dollison, Davin              Western Illinois       22.50      22.81   3
 51 Bray, Zachary                Indiana                22.55      22.98   3
 52 Younkin, Tyler               Western Illinois       22.93      22.99   1
 53 Kelly, Shane                 Windsor ON             22.28      23.05   5
 54 Watkins, Maurice             Illinois               22.42      23.08   4
 55 Mazanke, Jake                Loyola (Ill.)          22.80      23.19   2
 56 Allen, Spencer               Georgia Tech           23.30      23.77   1
 -- Schmidt, Jordan              Wis.-Milwaukee         22.63         FS   3

Event 25  Women 3000 Meter Run
========================================================================
 Invitational Section 3                                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Eccleston, Amanda            Michigan             9:25.00    9:25.27
  2 Docherty, Laura              Minnesota            9:32.89    9:28.45
  3 Kayfes, Molly                Minnesota            9:32.34    9:32.02
  4 Accurso, Juli                Ohio U.              9:21.34    9:32.92
  5 Huth, Audrey                 Northwestern         9:37.73    9:34.43
  6 Aragon, Alexa                Notre Dame           9:34.15    9:34.48
  7 D'Alessio, Lauren            Samford              9:25.00    9:35.80
  8 Cutright, Haley              Mississippi          9:35.17    9:36.37
  9 Threlkeld, Anne              Mississippi          9:40.00    9:36.96
 10 Handler, Brook               Michigan             9:27.00    9:38.12
 11 Macpherson, Sarah            Tulsa                9:40.87    9:38.35
 12 Walkow, Samantha             Purdue               9:38.00    9:38.67
 13 Ryan, Meg                    Notre Dame           9:41.16    9:39.23
 14 Huddleston, Erin             Tulsa                9:40.16    9:40.34
 15 Johnson, Rachel              Baylor               9:28.27    9:43.18
 16 McCurdy, Kelly               Purdue               9:39.00    9:43.52
 17 Coates, Victoria             McMaster             9:38.00    9:49.26
 18 Weschler, Megan              Michigan             9:28.00    9:57.86
 19 Cockram, Natasha             Tulsa                9:40.00   10:04.07
 20 Krieg, Brandi                Tulsa                9:41.11   10:20.55
 21 Chepchumba, Agnes            Louisville           9:40.00   11:10.74
 -- Cheruiyot, Benadate          Louisville           9:35.00        DNF

Event 26  Men 3000 Meter Run Ryan Shay 3k
========================================================================
 Invitational Section 3                                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Kithuka, Kennedy             Texas Tech           7:58.48    7:50.26
  2 Kissorio, Ezekiel            Texas Tech           8:07.21    8:07.61
  3 Kibichiy, Edwin              Louisville           8:06.00    8:08.70
  4 Kibet, Ernest                Louisville           8:10.00    8:12.01
  5 Lewis, Kevin                 Iowa                 8:15.16    8:12.36
  6 Behnke, Adam                 Indiana              8:15.08    8:12.60
  7 Walters, Matt                Windsor ON           8:07.50    8:13.20
  8 Scott, Marc                  Tulsa                8:10.00    8:13.25
  9 Rackers, Tim                 Tulsa                8:10.53    8:13.33
 10 Byers, Reesey                Sacramento St.       8:11.25    8:13.43
 11 Leung, Brian                 Wisconsin            8:05.00    8:13.65
 12 Betz, Dustin                 Indiana State        8:19.70    8:14.62
 13 Finnerty, Rob                Wisconsin            8:08.00    8:15.74
 14 Brice, Michael               Wisconsin            8:11.00    8:16.61
 15 Kemboi, Gilbert              Univ of South Ca     8:10.00    8:20.05
 16 Lovelace, Luke               Louisville           8:10.11    8:20.38
 17 Hodapp, Dennis               Tulsa                8:10.42    8:21.97
 18 Thater, Danny                Tulsa                8:10.00    8:25.00
 19 Wilson, MacKay               Kentucky             8:12.00    8:29.32
 20 D'Aquisto, Domenic           Sacramento St.       8:12.97    8:33.99

Event 27  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
 Invitational Section 5                                                     
 Sections 1-4 will run at 4:50 following the Men's Section 5                
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Michigan State  'A'                               3:39.79    3:38.47   5
     1) Evans, Alicia                   2) Westney, Jellisa                 
     3) Franklin, Tori                  4) Bodenbach, Alysson               
  2 Notre Dame  'A'                                   3:38.80    3:38.50   5
     1) Barber, Jade                    2) Brown, Michelle                  
     3) Yanik, Megan                    4) Bamgbose, Margaret               
  3 Western Michigan  'A'                             3:40.05    3:42.53   5
     1) Hall, Rebecca                   2) Campbell, Iris                   
     3) Arnold, Andrea                  4) Hufnagel, Lindsey                
  4 Memphis  'A'                                      3:40.15    3:42.69   5
     1) Mason, Monica                   2) Funderburk, Kala                 
     3) Neal, Keyona                    4) Williamson, Maya                 
  5 Iowa  'A'                                         3:45.62    3:44.87   4
     1) Miller, Zinnia                  2) Holder, Montayla                 
     3) Moore, Raven                    4) Nelson, Kaitlyn                  
  6 Purdue  'A'                                       3:46.00    3:45.87   4
     1) Morrison, Taylor                2) Jones, Aarin                     
     3) Tabb, Ciana                     4) Smith, Bre'Anna                  
  7 Indiana State  'A'                                3:42.52    3:46.27   4
     1) Black, Macey                    2) Weatherford, Stacia              
     3) Higginbottom, Shelby            4) Michl, Leeann                    
  8 Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                3:45.00    3:46.34   4
     1) Carajohn, Candice               2) Stearns, Rebecca                 
     3) Davis, Amber                    4) Butler, Anietra                  
  9 Indiana  'A'                                      3:45.80    3:48.35   4
     1) Williams, La Toya               2) Hunter, Elise                    
     3) Roller, Brie                    4) Gwin, Samantha                   
 10 DePaul  'A'                                       3:49.08    3:49.37   3
     1) Holden, Lindsey                 2) Whittler, Tayler                 
     3) Ewing, Ayesha                   4) Curtis, Loreal                   
 11 Notre Dame  'B'                                   3:49.75    3:49.70   2
     1) Winkel, Jaclyn                  2) Chamblee, Mikaila                
     3) Kelly, Ann Marie                4) Lalla, Amber                     
 12 Windsor ON  'A'                                   3:49.45    3:50.59   3
     1) Halle, Emilie                   2) Kurpe, Heather                   
     3) Kellam, Samantha                4) Wallace, Camille                 
 13 Sacramento St.  'A'                               3:47.30    3:50.82   3
     1) Collins, Devin                  2) Blumm, Stephanie                 
     3) Cole, Brianna                   4) Holzendorf, Arrielle             
 14 Rice  'A'                                         3:50.20    3:51.47   2
     1) McCoy, Tyneisha                 2) Mark, Imani                      
     3) Knighton, Precious              4) Nwora, Lilian                    
 15 Michigan  'A'                                     3:45.92    3:53.31   4
     1) Smith, Amber                    2) Addison, Rebecca                 
     3) Smith, Jillian                  4) Bellino, Meg                     
 16 Marquette  'A'                                    3:52.00    3:54.18   2
     1) Kemmerer, Katie                 2) Schweikert, Laura                
     3) Homan, Gretchen                 4) Hein, Kate                       
 17 Eastern Illinois  'A'                             3:55.13    3:54.70   1
     1) Clay, Janessa                   2) Ryan, Katie                      
     3) Ramos, Erika                    4) Cummins, Maura                   
 18 Eastern Michigan  'A'                             3:42.00    3:55.85   5
     1) Clark, Danielle                 2) Yeadon, Morgan                   
     3) Cross, Latipha                  4) Rawls, Asia                      
 19 UAB  'A'                                          3:47.00    3:56.44   3
     1) White, Kyana                    2) Humphrey, Breona                 
     3) Harley, Rachel                  4) Thomas, Lytrice                  
 20 Tulsa  'A'                                        3:54.80    4:00.17   1
     1) Jean-Baptiste, Audrey           2) Schuster, Caroline               
     3) Collette, Lauren                4) Hughes, Melanie                  
 21 Western Illinois  'A'                             3:58.64    4:02.67   1
     1) Vann, Myelle                    2) Moore, Breanna                   
     3) Bryant, Kirsten                 4) Woods, Sierra

Event 28  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
 Invitational Section 5                                                     
 Sections 1-4 will run at 5:10 after the women's sections 1-4               
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Notre Dame  'A'                                   3:11.00    3:09.93   4
     1) Dougherty, Brendan              2) Giesting, Christopher            
     3) Buchanon, Jarrod                4) Feeney, Patrick                  
  2 Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                3:10.00    3:10.63   5
     1) Wetzel, Mike                    2) Glastetter, Kevin                
     3) Murray, Declan                  4) Abbott, Bay                      
  3 Ohio State  'A'                                   3:08.10    3:10.64   5
     1) Page, Champ                     2) Brooks, Marcus                   
     3) Brooks, Marvel                  4) Blanks, Antonio                  
  4 Wisconsin  'A'                                    3:11.67    3:11.31   4
     1) Payne, Garret                   2) Woloszyk, Tyler                  
     3) Awosika, Babatunde              4) Bughman, Grant                   
  5 Iowa  'A'                                         3:09.48    3:11.79   5
     1) Van Cleave, Kaleb               2) Holmes, Ethan                    
     3) Rickels, Keaton                 4) Davey, Brennan                   
  6 Michigan  'A'                                     3:09.50    3:12.41   5
     1) Washington, Philip              2) Arastu, Ali                      
     3) Chapman, Nathaniel              4) Sneller, Troy                    
  7 Purdue  'A'                                       3:12.93    3:12.91   4
     1) Cosey, Mario                    2) Parks, Nicholas                  
     3) Peart, Andre'                   4) Kendrick, Andrew                 
  8 Indiana  'A'                                      3:12.20    3:13.03   4
     1) Pierre Louis, Nathan            2) Stoner, Nick                     
     3) Smith, Reggie                   4) Roller, Lance                    
  9 Eastern Michigan  'A'                             3:14.67    3:13.20   3
     1) Bolton, Cameron                 2) Ervin, Jason                     
     3) Ross, Tyler                     4) Williams, Matthew                
 10 Ohio State  'B'                                   3:12.01    3:13.25   4
     1) Norris, Luke                    2) Walker, Javon                    
     3) Miller, Cody                    4) Austin, Armand                   
 11 Mississippi  'A'                                  3:09.60    3:13.50   5
     1) Burdette, Quintavius            2) Griffin, Montez                  
     3) Serrette, Creighton             4) Oliver, Dante'                   
 12 DePaul  'A'                                       3:18.33    3:14.84   1
     1) Tomu, Tonderai                  2) Miedema, Chris                   
     3) Threats, Brandon                4) Melto, Mac                       
 13 Sacramento St.  'A'                               3:14.41    3:14.85   3
     1) Aguiar, Miguel                  2) Wheeler, Casey                   
     3) Nesbitt, Justin                 4) Crayton-Crogan, Evan             
 14 Iowa  'B'                                                    3:15.32   1
     1) Teubel, Will                    2) Weir, Ryan                       
     3) Slaymaker, Kyle                 4) Prom, Nathan                     
 15 Northern Iowa  'A'                                3:14.97    3:15.36   3
     1) Guske, Jordan                   2) Davenport, Jesse                 
     3) Hill, Marshall                  4) Magee, Sheldon                   
 16 Indiana State  'A'                                3:13.86    3:15.68   3
     1) Shaw, Arqeil                    2) Tuttle, Max                      
     3) Dickson, Ryan                   4) Martin, Brian                    
 17 Florida A&M  'A'                                  3:13.56    3:15.88   3
     1) Pollard, Troy                   2) Olivier, McDaniel                
     3) Smith, Isaiah                   4) Pugh, Dennis                     
 18 Western Ontario  'A'                              3:16.50    3:17.23   2
     1) Bates, Brent                    2) Moodie, Triphon                  
     3) Muldoon, Matt                   4) Leitch, Scott                    
 19 Louisville  'A'                                   3:18.00    3:17.30   1
     1) Hobbs, Marcellus                2) Brown, Jeron                     
     3) Keys, Antoine                   4) Arsenault, Calvin                
 20 Eastern Illinois  'A'                             3:13.00    3:17.74   4
     1) Hall, Dominique                 2) Wiggan, Sean                     
     3) Edwards, Calvin                 4) Trevor, Daniel                   
 21 Windsor ON  'A'                                   3:19.50    3:18.39   1
     1) McKeegan, Matt                  2) Ullman, Alex                     
     3) Bellemore, Corey                4) Kelly, Shane                     
 22 Southern Miss.  'A'                               3:17.00    3:19.07   2
     1) Rogers, Elbert                  2) Sims, Jamar                      
     3) Crump, Jordan                   4) Johnson, Derrick                 
 23 Illinois State  'A'                               3:14.59    3:21.06   3
     1) Kramer, Coty                    2) Cruz, Javar                      
     3) Rippel, Tyler                   4) Farley, Antonio                  
 24 Michigan  'B'                                     3:17.00    3:23.20   2
     1) Roemer, Garrick                 2) Clarke, Justin                   
     3) Dvorak, Scott                   4) Reed, Ben                        
 25 Western Illinois  'A'                             3:22.50    3:23.28   1
     1) Dollison, Davin                 2) Liles, Jeff                      
     3) Thomas, Patrick                 4) Wilson, Vince                    
 26 Georgia Tech  'A'                                 3:17.20    3:23.79   2
     1) Reese, AZ                       2) Fanelty, Zack                    
     3) Darden, Julian                  4) Jackob, Cole                     
 -- Miss State  'A'                                   3:06.00        DNF   5
     1) Barnaby, Daundre                2) Patterson, Randy                 
     3) Tate, Tavaris                   4) McBride, Brandon