2013 College Night at the Armory RESULTS
New York, NY
January 12, 2013

Women's Complete Results
Women 60 Meter Dash
Finals
  1 Richard, Jamesha'            LIU                       7.68   10   
  2 Onyeador, Nonyerem           PENN                      7.69    8   
  3 Bowman, Ashley               Manhattan                 7.73    6    7.726
  4 Smith-Jenkins, Deysha        Connecticut              J7.73    5    7.730
  5 Hurd, Alexis                 St. Francis               7.76    4   
  6 Smalls, Domonique            Connecticut               7.78    3    7.841
  7 Anderson, Cornieta           Connecticut               7.85    2    7.843
  8 Piper, Gabrielle             PENN                     J7.85    1   

Preliminaries
  1 Smalls, Domonique            Connecticut              J7.72Q  5 
  2 Bowman, Ashley               Manhattan                J7.74Q  4 
  3 Richard, Jamesha'            LIU                      J7.75Q  6 
  4 Smith-Jenkins, Deysha        Connecticut               7.75Q  3 
  5 Onyeador, Nonyerem           PENN                     J7.6hQ  1 
  6 Hurd, Alexis                 St. Francis               7.88Q  2 
  7 Piper, Gabrielle             PENN                     J7.84q  6 
  7 Edwards, Samantha            Virginia Sta              7.8hq  1 
  8 Anderson, Cornieta           Connecticut              J7.88q  4 
  9 Allen, Brianna               Connecticut               7.88   5 
 11 Baylor, Ayana                Virginia Sta              7.90   2 
 12 Bell, Ashley                 True Start A             X7.91   5 
 13 Johnson, Brittany            St. Francis               7.99   2 
 13 Green, Latasha               St. Peter's               7.99   4 
 13 Watson, Josephine            LIU                       7.99   6 
 16 Keen, Erin                   Lafayette                 8.05   3 
 17 Rogers, Essence              St. Peter's               8.07   4 
 18 Carty, Wahnetah              Manhattan                 8.09   6 
 19 Williams, Shakia             LIU                       8.10   4 
 19 Walker, Courtni              True Start A             X8.10   3 
 21 McIntosh, Gabrielle          St. Francis               8.12   5 
 22 Tyson-King, Jovonne          Virginia Sta              8.14   3 
 23 Hlatky, Rachel               PENN                      8.16   2 
 24 Johnson, Jamelia             St. Peter's               8.2h   1 
 25 Lundin, Victoria             St. Peter's               8.21   2 
 26 Powell, Brittany             Lafayette                 8.24   5 
 27 Smith, Jasmine               UDC                       8.28   6 
 27 Roberts, Erica               TCNJ                      8.28   4 
 29 Coleman, Alexis              Virginia Sta              8.29   3 
 30 Dixon, Mykael                St. Francis               8.31   6 
 31 Andric, Andrijana            St. Peter's               8.36   6 
 32 Thomas, Deanna               Virginia Sta              8.4h   1 
 33 Gould, Megan                 St. Francis               8.41   5 
 33 Gillon, Cydney               PENN                      8.41   5 
 35 Shelus, Kim                  TCNJ                      8.48   3 
 36 Baker, Christina             UDC                       8.54   4 
 37 Harris, Dejana               Lafayette                 8.57   2 
 38 Hennessy, Emily              TCNJ                      8.70   3 
 39 Liriano, Joanna              St. Peter's               9.95   6 
 -- Amis, Atiya                  UDC                         NT   1 
 -- Mainente, Nicole             Manhattan                   NT   1 
 -- Cascio, Michelle             TCNJ                        NT   1 
 -- Paciulli, Courtney           TCNJ                        NT   1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
Finals
  1 Hayes, Jernail               QuickStars              X24.07   1 
  2 Bowman, Ashley               Manhattan                24.88   2  10   
  3 Hurd, Alexis                 St. Francis              25.30   2   8   
  4 Johnson, Brittany            St. Francis              25.42   4   6   
  5 Laureano, Stefanny           St. Peter's              25.45   4   5   
  6 Jones, Kaydian               UDC                      25.48   2   4   
  7 Mitchell, Amber              LIU                      25.55   3   3   
  8 Williams, Bryanna            LIU                      25.56   2   2   
  8 Bell, Ashley                 True Start A            X25.56   3 
 10 Johnson, Jamelia             St. Peter's              25.71   2   1   
 11 Onyeador, Nonyerem           PENN                     25.73   6 
 12 Miazga, Monika               St. Peter's              25.75   7 
 13 Allen, Brianna               Connecticut              25.79   1 
 14 Anderson, Cornieta           Connecticut              25.98   3 
 15 Grant, Simone                UDC                      26.02   3 
 16 Creary, Shauna Kay           UDC                      26.03   5 
 17 Brzyski, Renee               St. Peter's              26.06   6 
 18 Mclaughlin, Morgan           St. Peter's              26.08   6 
 19 Keen, Erin                   Lafayette                26.09   5 
 20 Piper, Gabrielle             PENN                     26.11   6 
 20 Hlatky, Rachel               PENN                     26.11   7 
 22 Cuffee, Anise                LIU                      26.12   4 
 23 Smalls, Domonique            Connecticut              26.25   1 
 24 Nocerino, Gina               St. Peter's              26.29   8 
 25 Green, Latasha               St. Peter's              26.36   1 
 26 Scott, Chantal               Connecticut              26.45   5 
 26 Baylor, Ayana                Virginia Sta             26.45   9 
 28 Vitola, Ieva                 Manhattan                26.56   5 
 29 Lundin, Victoria             St. Peter's              26.59   4 
 30 Dixon, Mykael                St. Francis              26.64   5 
 31 Anderson, Katrina            LIU                      26.68   4 
 32 McIntosh, Gabrielle          St. Francis              26.71   5 
 33 Terry, Alicia                Virginia Sta             26.80   6 
 34 Andric, Andrijana            St. Peter's              26.83  10 
 35 Baker, Christina             UDC                      26.84   9 
 36 Privott-Yeiser, Amira        PENN                     26.99  11 
 37 Jacob, Ennica                St. Peter's              27.03  11 
 38 Carty, Wahnetah              Manhattan                27.04   6 
 39 Tyson-King, Jovonne          Virginia Sta             27.14   3 
 40 Rogers, Essence              St. Peter's              27.16   7 
 41 Matusky, Megan               Lafayette                27.22   7 
 42 Thomas, Camille              LIU                      27.25   8 
 43 Shelus, Kim                  TCNJ                     27.35  10 
 44 O'Brien, Casey               Lafayette                27.58   7 
 45 Thomas, Deanna               Virginia Sta             27.68   8 
 46 Mainente, Nicole             Manhattan                27.70  11 
 47 Gould, Megan                 St. Francis              27.82  10 
 48 Coleman, Alexis              Virginia Sta             27.83   8 
 49 Marshall, Selena             St. Peter's              27.89   9 
 50 Knight, Katie                TCNJ                     28.08  11 
 51 Wherry, Alyssa               Lock Haven               28.22  12 
 52 Trout, Sally                 Lafayette                28.24   9 
 53 Smith, Jasmine               UDC                      28.27   9 
 54 Harris, Dejana               Lafayette                28.31  11 
 55 Swinton, Erica               Lafayette                28.35  10 
 56 Heddings, Fallon             Lock Haven               28.44  12 
 57 Hennessy, Emily              TCNJ                     28.53  11 
 58 Amis, Atiya                  UDC                      28.67   8 
 59 Gillon, Cydney               PENN                     28.82  12 
 60 Paciulli, Courtney           TCNJ                     29.07  10 
 61 Liriano, Joanna              St. Peter's              31.68  12 

Women 400 Meter Dash
Finals
  1 Emerson, Celina              Connecticut              56.04   1  10   
  2 Smith, Devin                 Lafayette                57.02   1   8   
  3 Rostant, Cara                Manhattan                57.42   1   6   
  4 Cotman, Paris                St. Francis              57.48   2   5   
  5 Jackson, Shavonna            Lincoln (Pa.             57.55   2   4   
  6 Nocerino, Gina               St. Peter's              57.91   2   3   
  7 Daley, Tiffany               Connecticut              58.09   1   2   
  8 Laureano, Stefanny           St. Peter's              58.18   1   1   
  9 Miazga, Monika               St. Peter's              58.61   3 
 10 Jones, Maura                 St. Francis              58.73   2 
 11 Terry, Alicia                Virginia Sta             58.74   2 
 12 Joseph, Nyanka               Connecticut              59.41   1 
 13 Tyson-King, Jovonne          Virginia Sta             59.75   3 
 14 Lewis, Shannon               Virginia Sta           1:00.10   4 
 15 Marshall, Selena             St. Peter's            1:00.23   5 
 16 Leach, Nicole                St. Francis            1:00.51   3 
 17 Richardson, Cherish          Virginia Sta           1:01.04   4 
 18 Stevens, Alea                LIU                    1:01.96   3 
 19 Randolph, Kristen            TCNJ                   1:01.98   5 
 20 Bice, Tykwees                Virginia Sta           1:02.60   3 
 21 Cubbage, Alexis              Lincoln (Pa.           1:02.87   2 
 22 Spaulding, Shannon           Lincoln (Pa.           1:02.99   5 
 23 White, Katie                 Lafayette              1:03.36   4 
 24 Cascio, Michelle             TCNJ                   1:03.39   4 
 24 Epps, Simone                 LIU                    1:03.39   5 
 26 Borigo, Megan                Lock Haven             1:07.08   5 
 27 Jones, Imani                 Lincoln (Pa.           1:08.46   5 
 28 Bagley, Jeania               UDC                    1:09.65   4 

Women 500 Meter Dash
Finals
  1 Edwards, Samantha            Virginia Sta           1:11.72   1  10   
  2 Hayes, Jernail               QuickStars            X1:12.59   1 
  3 Groff, Ana                   Connecticut            1:16.97   1   8   
  4 Taft, Paris                  Connecticut            1:17.47   2   6   
  5 Benjamin, Jerily             UDC                    1:18.23   2   5   
  6 Clayton, Sierra              QuickStars            X1:18.35   1 
  7 Marone, Chelsea              Lafayette              1:18.75   1   4   
  8 Wright, Marlena              UDC                    1:18.90   3   3   
  9 Ary, Katelyn                 TCNJ                   1:19.54   2   2   
 10 Rivera, Marielena            LIU                    1:19.72   1   1   
 11 Kulcyk, Emily                TCNJ                   1:20.93   3 
 12 Parker, Tiffany              LIU                    1:21.93   3 
 13 Langton, Haley               Lafayette              1:22.08   2 
 14 Jones, Callister             UDC                    1:22.65   2 
 15 McClain, Brittnay            LIU                    1:23.02   3 
 16 Mais, Kimoy                  UDC                    1:23.28   3 
 17 St. Onge, Jennifer           Lafayette              1:24.54   3 

Women 800 Meter Run
  1 Williamson, Laura            Connecticut            2:20.43   10   
  2 Howard, Emily                Connecticut            2:20.76    8   
  3 Watters, Grace               Lafayette              2:21.37    6   
  4 Senters, Kelly               Lafayette              2:22.28    5   
  5 Craig, Erin                  Lock Haven             2:24.98    4   
  6 Turek, Janie                 Manhattan              2:27.05    3   
  7 Coradino, Elizabethann       Lafayette              2:29.54    2   
  8 Doremus, Brielle             TCNJ                   2:29.73    1   
  9 Bohnenberger, Ashley         Lafayette              2:30.09  
 10 Brown, Shana                 Lincoln (Pa.           2:31.81  
 11 Bianchi, Dana                TCNJ                   2:32.09  
 12 Torres, Ashley               Lincoln (Pa.           2:33.86  
 13 Lee, Jillian                 Lincoln (Pa.           2:35.84  
 14 Robbins, Corina              Lock Haven             2:36.15  
 15 Francklin, Shani             Virginia Sta           2:36.18  
 16 Shields, Elena               Lock Haven             2:36.88  
 17 Piazza, Katherine            Lafayette              2:39.15  
 18 Kravitz, Katie               Lock Haven             2:45.42 

Women 1000 Meter Run
  1 Koskinen, Emmy               Manhattan              2:58.87   10   
  2 Vodopia, Katherine           Connecticut            3:00.20    8   
  3 Briody, Terra                Connecticut            3:00.31    6   
  4 Dunlap, Jaleesa              St. Peter's            3:00.38    5   
  5 Haffner, Jennifer            St. Francis            3:00.66    4   
  6 Dabrowski, Pauline           PENN                   3:00.91    3   
  7 McCarthy, Shannon            PENN                   3:04.05    2   
  8 Spinelli, Mia                PENN                   3:08.20    1   
  9 Farber, Hallie               Lafayette              3:09.24  
 10 Carvalho, Natalia            St. Peter's            3:10.53  
 11 Muschlitz, Julissa           Lafayette              3:11.41  
 12 Stack, Megan                 TCNJ                   3:12.44  
 13 White, Kaydee-Ann            Lincoln (Pa.           3:35.35  

Women Mile Run
  1 Gensib, Elyssa               PENN                   5:07.16   10   
  2 Bean, Taylor-Ashley          Virginia Sta           5:13.83    8   
  3 Ghazarian, Nicole            PENN                   5:19.46    6   
  4 Jhabvala, Kersie             PENN                   5:19.48    5   
  5 Darlington, Amy              PENN                   5:20.99    4   
  6 Diacont, Margaret            PENN                   5:25.50    3   
  7 Wright, Feleisha             St. Francis            5:25.94    2   
  8 Goutos, Cassandra            Connecticut            5:32.30    1   
  9 DiCello, Danielle            St. Francis            5:34.94  
 10 Glynn, Kayla                 TCNJ                   5:37.86  
 11 Schmidt, Kristen             Merrimack              5:46.91  
 12 Carman, Devon                St. Peter's            5:54.64  
 13 Francklin, Shani             Virginia Sta           5:58.97  
 14 Silver, Alyssa               TCNJ                   6:03.29  
 15 Gresko, Katee                St. Francis            6:05.37  
 16 Vallelunga, Sara             St. Francis            6:18.28  
 17 Santos, Soila                St. Peter's            6:23.50                 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
  1 Benko, Stephanie             Lafayette             10:19.03   10   
  2 Durgin, Emily                Connecticut           10:25.16    8   
  3 Jackson, Kylie               St. Francis           10:32.15    6   
  4 Lambert, Lindsey             Lock Haven            10:47.07    5   
  5 Manzo, Jillian               TCNJ                  10:51.85    4   
  6 Windle, Alyssa               Manhattan             10:52.50    3   
  7 Nealon, Tara                 TCNJ                  10:52.55    2   
  8 Murphy, Lauren               PENN                  11:04.36    1   
  9 Cappello, Alexandra          Manhattan             11:04.99  
 10 Kelly, Colleen               St. Francis           11:11.71  
 11 Morris, Rachel               TCNJ                  11:12.59  
 12 Petruski, Johanna            Manhattan             11:31.32  
 13 Burnett, Lauryn              TCNJ                  12:00.31  
 14 O'Connell, Kathleen          Manhattan             12:20.86  

Women 60 Meter Hurdles
Finals
  1 Smith, Madalayne             Connecticut               8.59   10   
  2 Belot, Odrine                Connecticut               8.76    8   
  3 Scott, Chantal               Connecticut               8.84    6   
  4 Richard, Jamesha'            LIU                       8.88    5   
  5 Bowens, Sarah                Connecticut               8.92    4   
  6 Horschig, Doreen             Manhattan                 8.97    3   
  7 Piper, Gabrielle             PENN                      8.98    2   
  8 Thomas, Camille              LIU                       9.37    1 

Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Madalayne             Connecticut               8.64Q  2 
  2 Scott, Chantal               Connecticut               8.77Q  4 
  3 Belot, Odrine                Connecticut               8.86Q  3 
  4 Thomas, Camille              LIU                       9.24Q  1 
  5 Piper, Gabrielle             PENN                      8.91q  4 
  6 Richard, Jamesha'            LIU                       8.94q  3 
  6 Bowens, Sarah                Connecticut               8.94q  4 
  8 Horschig, Doreen             Manhattan                 8.96q  3 
  9 Mclaughlin, Morgan           St. Peter's               8.97   2 
 10 Brzyski, Renee               St. Peter's               8.98   4 
 11 Grant, Shanice               LIU                       9.13   3 
 12 Bikanova, Saija              Connecticut               9.20   2 
 13 Gillon, Cydney               PENN                      9.24   2 
 14 Yankelev, Eliana             PENN                      9.30   4 
 15 Jacob, Ennica                St. Peter's               9.36   2 
 16 Kumar, Sunita                St. Peter's               9.39   1 
 17 Nyback, Andrea               Manhattan                 9.46   3 
 18 Thomas, Deanna               Virginia Sta              9.57   4 
 19 Doremus, Brielle             TCNJ                      9.58   1 
 20 Swinton, Erica               Lafayette                 9.64   3 
 21 Knight, Katie                TCNJ                      9.70   1 
 22 Pulido, Briana               Connecticut               9.95   2 
 23 Wherry, Alyssa               Lock Haven               10.25   3 
 24 Seddon, Christine            TCNJ                     10.50   1 

Women 4x400 Meter Relay
Finals
  1 Connecticut  'A'                                    3:51.33   3  10   
     1) Daley, Tiffany                  2) Emerson, Celina                
     3) Groff, Ana                      4) Joseph, Nyanka                 
  2 District of Columbia  'A'                           3:56.59   3   8   
     1) Wright, Marlena                 2) Benjamin, Jerily               
     3) Nelson, Rochelle                4) Grant, Simone                  
  3 St. Francis (Pa.)  'A'                              3:57.02   3   6   
     1) Jones, Maura                    2) Leach, Nicole                  
     3) Cotman, Paris                   4) Hurd, Alexis                   
  4 Virginia State  'A'                                 3:57.99   3   5   
     1) Tyson-King, Jovonne             2) Bean, Taylor-Ashley            
     3) Terry, Alicia                   4) Edwards, Samantha              
  5 Liu Brooklyn  'B'                                  x3:58.84   2 
     1) Stevens, Alea                   2) Watson, Josephine              
     3) Mitchell, Amber                 4) Williams, Shakia               
  6 Lafayette  'A'                                      4:00.28   3   4   
     1) Marone, Chelsea                 2) Matusky, Megan                 
     3) White, Katie                    4) Smith, Devin                   
  7 Liu Brooklyn  'A'                                   4:02.04   3   2   
     1) McClain, Brittnay               2) Cuffee, Anise                  
     3) Rivera, Marielena               4) Anderson, Katrina              
  8 Connecticut  'B'                                   x4:04.56   2 
     1) Belot, Odrine                   2) Taft, Paris                    
     3) Briody, Terra                   4) Riley, Melodee                 
  9 Lincoln (Pa.)  'A'                                  4:06.79   2   2   
     1) Cubbage, Alexis                 2) Jackson, Shavonna              
     3) Brown, Shana                    4) Lindsey, Diane                 
 10 Tcnj  'A'                                           4:08.28   2   1   
     1) Randolph, Kristen               2) Kulcyk, Emily                  
     3) Doremus, Brielle                4) Ary, Katelyn                   
 11 Holy Family  'A'                                    4:08.46   2 
     1) Bariglio, Sarah                 2) Price, Delainey                
     3) Hicks, mia                      4) Thomas, Dominique              
 12 Lafayette  'B'                                     x4:09.24   2 
     1) Keen, Erin                      2) Senters, Kelly                 
     3) O'Brien, Casey                  4) Langton, Haley                 
 13 Virginia State  'B'                                x4:10.98   1 
     1) Bice, Tykwees                   2) Richardson, Cherish            
     3) Coleman, Alexis                 4) Francklin, Shani               
 14 Lincoln (Pa.)  'B'                                 x4:16.37   1 
     1) Spaulding, Shannon              2) Torres, Ashley                 
     3) Lee, Jillian                    4) Jones, Imani                   
 15 Liu Brooklyn  'C'                                  x4:17.84   1 
     1) Parker, Tiffany                 2) Williams, Bryanna              
     3) Richard, Jamesha'               4) Epps, Simone                   
 16 Lafayette  'C'                                     x4:22.30   1 
     1) Watters, Grace                  2) St. Onge, Jennifer             
     3) Coradino, Elizabethann          4) Bohnenberger, Ashley   

Women 4x800 Meter Relay
  1 Penn  'A'                                           9:39.72   10   
     1) Gensib, Elyssa                  2) McCarthy, Shannon              
     3) Spinelli, Mia                   4) Delaney, Chelsea               
  2 St. Francis (Pa.)  'A'                              9:49.05    8   
     1) Wright, Feleisha                2) Haffner, Jennifer              
     3) Jackson, Kylie                  4) DiCello, Danielle              
  3 Connecticut  'A'                                   10:00.23    6   
     1) Howard, Emily                   2) Pulido, Briana                 
     3) Bikanova, Saija                 4) Williamson, Laura              
  4 St. Peter's  'A'                                   10:17.43    5   
     1) Dunlap, Jaleesa                 2) Carvalho, Natalia              
     3) Santos, Soila                   4) Carman, Devon                  
  5 Lock Haven  'A'                                    10:33.48    4   
     1) Craig, Erin                     2) Shields, Elena                 
     3) Robbins, Corina                 4) Kravitz, Katie                 
 
Women High Jump
  1 Bikanova, Ilva               Connecticut              1.74m   10   
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.66 1.70 1.74 1.78 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Cribb, Jasmine               Connecticut             J1.74m    8   
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.66 1.70 1.74 1.78 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 McLaren, Natasha             Connecticut             J1.74m    6   
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.66 1.70 1.74 1.78 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Grant, Shanice               LIU                      1.66m    5   
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.66 1.70 
        P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Heath, Morgan                Lincoln (Pa.            J1.66m    4   
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.66 1.70 
        P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Holland, Annie               PENN                     1.62m    3   
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.66 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  7 Wheeler, Morgan              PENN                    J1.62m    1.50
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.66 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Roemer, Brigit               TCNJ                    J1.62m    1.50
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.66 
        P    O  XXO  XXP 
  9 Nyback, Andrea               Manhattan                1.57m  
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Privott-Yeiser, Amira        PENN                    J1.57m  
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O   OX  XXX 
 11 Brice, Sophia                Unattached             XJ1.57m  
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Karovic, Katheryn            TCNJ                     1.52m  
     1.52 1.57 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Douglas, Rachel              Lafayette               J1.52m  
     1.52 1.57 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Kumar, Sunita                St. Peter's                 NH  
     1.52 
      XXX 
 -- Green, Stephanie             PENN                        NH  
     1.52 
      XXX 
 -- Wherry, Alyssa               Lock Haven                  NH  
     1.52 
      XXX 
 -- Dargan, Tonillia             Lincoln (Pa.                NH  
     1.52 
      XXX 

Women Pole Vault
Finals
  1 Favre, Michelle              Ramapo                   4.00m   10   
     2.55 2.75 2.95 3.15 3.35 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.13 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXO  XPP 
  2 Brown, Davielle              PENN                     3.60m    8   
     2.55 2.75 2.95 3.15 3.35 3.50 3.60 3.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Buffinton, Elise             Lafayette               J3.60m    6   
     2.55 2.75 2.95 3.15 3.35 3.50 3.60 3.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Hart, Jillian                PENN                     3.50m    5   
     2.55 2.75 2.95 3.15 3.35 3.50 3.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Shipley, Emily               Ramapo                   3.35m    4   
     2.55 2.75 2.95 3.15 3.35 3.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  6 Dal Cais, Brittany           Unattached             XJ3.35m  
     2.55 2.75 2.95 3.15 3.35 3.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Murphy, Claire               Lafayette               J3.35m    3   
     2.55 2.75 2.95 3.15 3.35 3.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Meggiolaro, Melissa          Unattached             XJ3.35m  
     2.55 2.75 2.95 3.15 3.35 3.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  9 Wankmuller, Danielle         Ramapo                   3.15m    2   
     2.55 2.75 2.95 3.15 3.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 10 Hamscher, Brooke             PENN                    J3.15m    1   
     2.55 2.75 2.95 3.15 3.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 11 Placentra, Laura             PENN                     2.95m  
     2.55 2.75 2.95 3.15 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Borigo, Megan                Lock Haven              J2.95m  
     2.55 2.75 2.95 3.15 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Ramirez, Sharlyn             St. Peter's              2.75m  
     2.55 2.75 2.95 
       XO    O  XXX 
 14 Flores-Reyes, Janice         St. Peter's             J2.75m  
     2.55 2.75 2.95 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 15 Lohman, Larissa              Ramapo                   2.55m  
     2.55 2.75 
       XO  XXX 

Women Long Jump
Finals
  1 Lindsey, Diane               Lincoln (Pa.             5.72m   10   
      5.58m  5.66m  5.72m  5.51m  5.53m  5.50m
  2 Bikanova, Saija              Connecticut              5.55m    8   
      FOUL  5.39m  5.55m  FOUL  FOUL  5.35m
  3 Creary, Shauna Kay           UDC                      5.51m    6   
      5.30m  5.51m  FOUL  5.03m  PASS  5.41m
  4 Williams, Bryanna            LIU                      5.47m    5   
      5.23m  5.29m  5.47m  5.30m  5.34m  5.14m
  5 Power, Brittany              Connecticut              5.43m    4   
      FOUL  5.35m  FOUL  4.94m  5.43m  FOUL
  6 Andric, Andrijana            St. Peter's              5.39m    3   
      4.89m  5.13m  5.24m  5.39m  3.48m  FOUL
  7 Mitchell, Amber              LIU                      5.33m    2   
      FOUL  FOUL  5.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Berger, Gillian              PENN                     5.29m    1   
      4.95m  5.16m  5.08m  5.01m  5.29m  4.70m
  9 Pulido, Briana               Connecticut              5.09m  
      5.09m  5.06m  4.77m  4.75m  4.77m  4.74m
 10 Bowens, Sarah                Connecticut              5.06m  
      FOUL  FOUL  5.06m           
 11 Roberts, Erica               TCNJ                     4.95m  
      FOUL  4.95m  FOUL           
 12 Privott-Yeiser, Amira        PENN                     4.92m  
      FOUL  4.92m  4.91m           
 13 Yankelev, Eliana             PENN                     4.90m  
      4.90m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Paciulli, Courtney           TCNJ                     4.90m  
      FOUL  4.66m  4.90m           
 15 Walker, Courtni              True Start A            X4.89m  
      4.81m  4.87m  4.89m           
 16 Thompson, Jenny              PENN                     4.87m  
      4.70m  FOUL  4.87m           
 17 Carter, Jasmine              LIU                      4.81m  
      FOUL  FOUL  4.81m            
 18 Heddings, Fallon             Lock Haven               4.75m  
      4.63m  4.75m  4.64m           
 19 Green, Stephanie             PENN                     4.72m  
      FOUL  FOUL  4.72m           
 20 Friedman, Ariel              PENN                     4.69m  
      4.69m  PASS  PASS           
 21 Karovic, Katheryn            TCNJ                     4.65m  
      4.42m  4.65m  4.65m           
 21 Jones, Kaydian               UDC                      4.65m  
      FOUL  FOUL  4.65m           
 23 Witucki, Kaitlyn             St. Francis              4.57m  
      FOUL  4.57m  4.42m          
 24 Doremus, Brielle             TCNJ                     4.53m  
      FOUL  FOUL  4.53m           
 24 Roemer, Brigit               TCNJ                     4.53m  
      FOUL  FOUL  4.53m           
 -- Campbell, Jasmine            St. Francis               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       

Women Triple Jump
  1 Belot, Odrine                Connecticut             11.96m   10   
      11.96m  11.62m  11.70m  11.67m  FOUL  PASS
  2 Riley, Melodee               Connecticut             11.65m    8   
      11.59m  11.65m  FOUL  11.61m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Bowens, Sarah                Connecticut             11.51m    6   
      FOUL  FOUL  11.51m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  4 Johnson, Jamelia             St. Peter's             11.37m    5   
      10.84m  10.86m  11.37m  11.08m  10.98m  PASS
  5 Powell, Brittany             Lafayette               11.19m    4   
      FOUL  FOUL  10.83m  10.88m  FOUL  11.19m
  6 Heddings, Fallon             Lock Haven              11.15m    3   
      11.15m  11.05m  10.98m  11.04m  11.10m  FOUL
  7 Berger, Gillian              PENN                    10.98m    2   
      10.38m  10.98m  10.85m  10.84m  10.95m  FOUL
  8 Keita, Mbalu                 St. Peter's             10.86m    1   
      10.82m  10.86m  FOUL  FOUL  10.78m  FOUL
  9 Kumar, Sunita                St. Peter's             10.76m  
      10.57m  10.62m  10.76m  FOUL  10.50m  PASS
 10 Thompson, Jenny              PENN                    10.55m  
      FOUL  10.47m  10.55m           
 11 Anderson, Lauren             PENN                    10.26m  
      10.07m  FOUL  10.26m           
 12 Witucki, Kaitlyn             St. Francis              9.90m  
      9.90m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Shot Put
  1 Flowers, Victoria            Connecticut             16.43m   10   
      15.56m  15.92m  15.65m  15.42m  16.36m  16.43m
  2 Alexander, Nadia             QuickStars             X15.65m  
      15.65m  15.21m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Picciallo, Theresa           PENN                    14.11m    8   
      12.40m  13.02m  12.80m  12.97m  13.59m  14.11m
  4 Pope, Charlotte              PENN                    13.46m    6   
      12.37m  12.46m  12.68m  12.03m  13.46m  12.40m
  5 Graf, Serena                 PENN                    12.63m    5   
      11.36m  12.02m  11.98m  11.25m  11.90m  12.63m
  6 Vilsaint, Cristina           St. Peter's             12.59m    4   
      11.44m  12.02m  12.59m  FOUL  12.07m  FOUL
  7 Bikanova, Saija              Connecticut             12.14m    3   
      11.68m  11.91m  12.03m  12.14m  FOUL  12.10m
  8 Jones, Kaci                  PENN                    12.00m    2   
      12.00m  11.27m  FOUL  10.56m  11.04m  FOUL
  9 Vea, Dottie                  LIU                     11.74m    1   
      11.74m  11.38m  11.33m           
 10 Hayes, Jernail               QuickStars             X11.71m  
      11.08m  11.49m  11.71m           
 11 Mikulic, Ivona               St. Francis             11.64m  
      11.64m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Raglan, Regina               St. Peter's             11.49m  
      FOUL  11.49m  11.19m           
 13 Wheeler, Morgan              PENN                    11.31m  
      11.31m  FOUL  11.11m         
 14 Kumar, Sunita                St. Peter's             11.11m  
      10.40m  11.11m  10.60m           
 15 Skedel, Leah                 St. Francis             11.08m  
      10.23m  10.45m  11.08m           
 16 Brooks, Nitessa              LIU                     10.97m  
      10.88m  10.97m  FOUL           
 17 Collins, Jordan              St. Francis             10.76m  
      FOUL  10.76m  10.72m           
 18 Winter, Clarissa             Lock Haven              10.68m  
      10.31m  10.68m  10.64m           
 19 Chismar, Mary                TCNJ                    10.63m  
      10.63m  10.60m  10.50m           
 20 Garner, Shenell              St. Peter's             10.28m  
      10.28m  9.89m  9.66m           
 21 Cobb, Jataun                 Lincoln (Pa.            10.09m  
      9.79m  9.38m  10.09m           
 22 VanBenschoten, Kristen       TCNJ                    10.07m  
      FOUL  FOUL  10.07m           
 23 Sikorskas, Ellie             Lock Haven               9.96m  
      9.88m  9.63m  9.96m           
 24 Carter, Andrea               Lincoln (Pa.             9.76m  
      FOUL  9.67m  9.76m           
 25 Brown, Cherrice              St. Peter's              9.05m  
      FOUL  9.05m  FOUL           
 26 Seddon, Christine            TCNJ                     8.36m  
      FOUL  8.36m  8.36m           
 27 Ruszczyk, Allison            TCNJ                     8.26m  
      7.73m  8.26m  8.09m           
 -- Barber, Millicent            Virginia Sta              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Weight Throw
  1 Flowers, Victoria            Connecticut             20.84m   10   
      19.30m  FOUL  20.84m  20.41m  FOUL  19.18m
  2 Vilsaint, Cristina           St. Peter's             17.25m    8   
      15.33m  17.25m  16.72m  16.81m  16.62m  15.70m
  3 Brown, Cherrice              St. Peter's             16.02m    6   
      15.25m  16.02m  15.41m  FOUL  FOUL  13.74m
  4 Pope, Charlotte              PENN                    15.84m    5   
      15.84m  15.33m  14.92m  14.81m  15.38m  15.22m
  5 Raglan, Regina               St. Peter's             15.45m    4   
      15.31m  14.67m  15.41m  15.45m  FOUL  15.40m
  6 Collins, Jordan              St. Francis             13.63m    3   
      12.62m  13.63m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.46m
  7 Graf, Serena                 PENN                    12.91m    2   
      11.72m  FOUL  12.91m  12.80m  12.89m  12.74m
  8 Chismar, Mary                TCNJ                    12.43m    1   
      11.91m  12.43m  11.61m  FOUL  11.92m  10.98m
  9 Mikulic, Ivona               St. Francis             12.35m  
      11.62m  12.35m  11.96m           
 10 Sikorskas, Ellie             Lock Haven              11.64m  
      11.23m  11.64m  FOUL           
 11 Cherry, Jessica              Lock Haven              11.55m  
      FOUL  11.55m  11.47m           
 12 Feeney, Madeleine            St. Peter's             11.00m  
      10.60m  11.00m  10.34m           
 13 Skedel, Leah                 St. Francis             10.88m  
      FOUL  10.52m  10.88m           
 14 VanBenschoten, Kristen       TCNJ                    10.84m  
      10.84m  9.52m  FOUL          
 15 Ruszczyk, Allison            TCNJ                     8.97m  
      8.61m  FOUL  8.97m           
 -- Lindenbaum, Alyssa           St. Peter's               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Winter, Clarissa             Lock Haven                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            

                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
    1) Connecticut                204        2) PENN                      105.50
    3) St. Francis (Pa.)           52        3) Lafayette                  52   
    5) St. Peter's                 51        6) Manhattan                  41   
    7) LIU Brooklyn                37        8) District of Columbia       26   
    9) Virginia State              23       10) Lincoln (Pa.)              20   
   11) Lock Haven                  16       11) Ramapo                     16   
   13) TCNJ                        12.50  

Men's Complete Results
Men 60 Meter Dash
Finals
  1 Rodney, Brendon              LIU                       6.85   10   
  2 Williams, Eric               LIU                       6.94    8    6.937
  3 Nelson, Lavondre             Princeton                J6.94    6    6.938
  4 Robinson, David              Lafayette                 6.95    5   
  5 Akinlawon, Fiyinfoluwa       Princeton                 6.96    4   
  6 Myrtil, Abdias               Manhattan                 7.06    3   
  7 Collins, Kenny               Ktf Nova                 X7.07  
  8 Senior, Brandon              PENN                      7.12    2  

Preliminaries
  1 Rodney, Brendon              LIU                       6.87Q  2 
  2 Nelson, Lavondre             Princeton                 7.02Q  1 
  3 Collins, Kenny               Ktf Nova                 X7.03Q  3 
  4 Myrtil, Abdias               Manhattan                 7.12Q  5 
  5 Robinson, David              Lafayette                 7.15Q  6 
  6 Senior, Brandon              PENN                      7.17Q  4 
  7 Williams, Eric               LIU                       7.01q  2 
  8 Akinlawon, Fiyinfoluwa       Princeton                 7.02q  2 
  9 Monroe, Asaad                Lincoln (Pa.              7.05   3 
 10 Okoh, Peter                  TCNJ                      7.08   3 
 11 Chambers, Te'Shad            Virginia Sta              7.11   1 
 12 Scharf, Harrison             PENN                      7.14   5 
 13 Marcano, Richard             Unattached               X7.19   5 
 13 Moore, Denford               Virginia Sta              7.19   3 
 15 Jules, Brent                 PENN                      7.20   2 
 15 Smith, Mason                 PENN                      7.20   6 
 17 Caldwell, Gregory            Princeton                 7.22   4 
 17 Roses, Jordan                Lafayette                 7.22   5 
 19 Jordan, Richard              St. Francis               7.23   5 
 20 Lisa, Scott                  TCNJ                      7.24   5 
 20 Marcano, Mike                St. Peter's               7.24   3 
 20 Steffen, Sebastian           Princeton                 7.24   2 
 23 Ross, Daniel                 Virginia Sta              7.25   4 
 23 Brown, Wellington            St. Peter's               7.25   6 
 25 Amo, Ferguson                Manhattan                 7.30   2 
 26 Magliaro, Kyle               TCNJ                      7.32   1 
 27 Payne, Chad                  PENN                      7.33   2 
 28 King, Corey                  Lock Haven                7.35   3 
 29 Mohr, Robert                 Princeton                 7.40   4 
 29 Lindacher, Jake              TCNJ                      7.40   3 
 31 Marcucci, Tomas              True Start A             X7.43   6 
 32 Spekhardt, Michael           TCNJ                      7.45   1 
 33 Collins, Chris               Ktf Nova                 X7.49   4 
 34 Lothrop, David               Manhattan                 7.61   6 
 35 Davis, Leonard               St. Peter's               7.65   4 

Men 200 Meter Dash
Finals
  1 Roberts, Jamal               LIU                      21.90   1  10   
  2 McCord, Daniel               Princeton                22.13   1   8   
  3 Williamson, Mikhail          LIU                      22.18   1   6   
  4 Stubblefield, Wilmot         LIU                      22.46   2   5   
  5 Scharf, Harrison             PENN                     22.58   4   4   
  6 Steffen, Sebastian           Princeton                22.70   2   3   
  7 Payne, Chad                  PENN                     22.78   6   2   
  8 Cunningham, Tevin            St. Peter's              22.79   3   1   
  9 Okoh, Peter                  TCNJ                     22.80   4 
  9 Smith, Mason                 PENN                     22.80   5 
 11 Myrtil, Abdias               Manhattan                22.83   3 
 12 Monroe, Asaad                Lincoln (Pa.             22.85   3 
 13 Senior, Brandon              PENN                     22.86   4 
 14 Mohr, Robert                 Princeton                22.98   8 
 15 Ferville, Steve              St. Peter's              23.01   5 
 16 Smitelli, Michael            Lafayette                23.04   4 
 17 Magliaro, Kyle               TCNJ                     23.06   5 
 18 Amo, Ferguson                Manhattan                23.09   6 
 19 Bowers, Ben                  PENN                     23.15   6 
 20 Presley, Jamel               St. Peter's              23.20   5 
 21 Brown, Wellington            St. Peter's              23.21   6 
 22 Caldwell, Gregory            Princeton                23.24   6 
 23 Hanniford, Kenja             Virginia Sta             23.26   4 
 24 Miles, Daryian               St. Francis              23.30   2 
 25 Roses, Jordan                Lafayette                23.43   6 
 26 Marcucci, Tomas              True Start A            X23.64   9 
 27 Moore, Denford               Virginia Sta             23.78   5 
 28 Desil, Karl                  St. Peter's              23.84   7 
 29 Freeman, Purcell             St. Francis              23.87   8 
 30 King, Corey                  Lock Haven               23.91   8 
 31 Lothrop, David               Manhattan                24.34   9 
 32 Crisp, Larry                 Virginia Sta             24.44   8 
 33 Davis, Leonard               St. Peter's              24.64   9 
 34 Bowser, Desmond              Lincoln (Pa.             24.65   7 
 35 Lindacher, Jake              TCNJ                     24.83   8 
 35 Jules, Brent                 PENN                     24.83   7 
 37 Errichetti, Zach             TCNJ                     24.94   9 
 -- Mahlung, Nickolei            LIU                        DNF   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
  1 Hopkins, Tom                 Princeton                48.01   1  10   
  2 Ross, Daniel                 Virginia Sta             49.35   1   8   
  3 Derenoncourt, Sheldon        Manhattan                49.64   2   6   
  4 Harper, Sean                 Lock Haven               49.68   2   5   
  5 Petit-Homme, Mica-Jonath     LIU                      49.98   1   4   
  6 Persson, Kevin               St. Peter's              50.11   1   3   
  7 Hepp, Nick                   Lafayette                50.27   1   2   
  8 Killian, James               PENN                     50.32   3   1   
  9 Ferville, Steve              St. Peter's              50.38   5 
 10 Cunningham, Tevin            St. Peter's              50.51   5 
 11 Augustin, Andi               LIU                      50.56   2 
 12 D'Aiutolo, Steve             TCNJ                     50.81   2 
 13 Spekhardt, Michael           TCNJ                     50.84   3 
 13 Layne, Dwayne                LIU                      50.84   2 
 15 Barney, Tyrek                Manhattan                51.02   4 
 16 Green, Miles                 Lincoln (Pa.             51.20   1 
 17 McVeigh, Ryan                Lafayette                51.38   4 
 18 McMillon, Jonathan           Virginia Sta             51.44   3 
 19 Shuler, Trevor               St. Francis              51.54   2 
 20 Franzese, Neil               Lafayette                51.71   4 
 21 Jones, Eddie                 Lincoln (Pa.             51.74   4 
 22 Martello, Joe                Manhattan                51.84   5 
 23 Brown, Michael               PENN                     51.85   3 
 24 Drozdowsky, Daniel           St. Francis              51.98   4 
 25 Desil, Karl                  St. Peter's              52.00   4 
 26 Myers, Jordan                Princeton                52.02   6 
 27 Burnett, Joseph              Virginia Sta             52.07   6 
 28 Forbes, Cedric               St. Francis              52.57   5 
 29 Bowser, Desmond              Lincoln (Pa.             58.96   6 

Men 500 Meter Dash
Finals
  1 Timmins, Tom                 PENN                   1:04.13   1  10   
  2 Hamlett, Tim                 PENN                   1:04.35   1   8   
  3 Atibiobe, Olufemi            LIU                    1:04.49   1   6   
  4 Keels, Allante               PENN                   1:05.00   1   5   
  5 Noel, Abraham                Lincoln (Pa.           1:05.09   2   4   
  6 McLean, Alistar              LIU                    1:06.83   2   3   
  7 Scott, Tom                   Princeton              1:06.97   2   2   
  8 Leonard, Bill                Lafayette              1:07.21   2   1   
  9 Wallace-Whitfield, Kenne     LIU                    1:07.74   2 
 10 Wright, Xavier               Virginia Sta           1:07.89   3 
 11 Brown, Alex                  TCNJ                   1:08.24   1 
 12 Cameron, Clive               Virginia Sta           1:08.49   3 
 13 Shaw, Tim                    Lafayette              1:08.87   3 
 14 Larkin, Michael              TCNJ                   1:09.92   3 
 15 Charles, Kemoi               Lincoln (Pa.           1:12.69   3 
 16 Jones, Dashon                Lincoln (Pa.           1:19.46   3 

Men 800 Meter Run
  1 Andrews, Robby               Unattached            X1:51.41  
  2 Parker, Christopher          Lafayette              1:53.40   10   
  3 Williams, Michael            Princeton              1:53.64    8   
  4 Paternostro, Bradley         Princeton              1:53.75    6   
  5 Perrier, Gregory             Manhattan              1:53.99    5   
  6 Bekelja, Mato                PENN                   1:56.16    4   
  7 Guiod, Matt                  Lock Haven             1:56.62    3   
  8 Owusu-Mensah, Prince         Virginia Sta           1:56.72    2   
  9 Pittman, Justin              Virginia Sta           1:57.49    1   
 10 Merdan, Mohamed              St. Peter's            1:57.87  
 11 Poirier, Brian               Princeton              1:58.02  
 12 Hargwood, Derrick            Lafayette              1:58.58  
 13 McMurray, Matt               Lafayette              1:59.36  
 14 Felt, Jack                   Lock Haven             2:00.06  
 15 Elchynski, Justin            Lock Haven             2:00.52  
 16 Wentworth, Conor             TCNJ                   2:03.52  
 17 Taylor, LeMontre             Virginia Sta           2:04.27  
 18 Saul, Compton                St. Francis            2:10.19  

Men 1000 Meter Run
  1 Pugliese, David              Princeton              2:29.33   10   
  2 Weaver, Lance                St. Peter's            2:30.82    8   
  3 Mosconi, Dayne               Lafayette              2:30.92    6   
  4 Webb, Kirk                   PENN                   2:31.22    5   
  5 Berger, Sam                  Princeton              2:32.30    4   
  6 Piazza, Matt                 LC Elite               2:32.74    3   
  7 Mountain, Dylan              Lock Haven             2:33.75    2   
  8 Naff, Keaton                 PENN                   2:33.80    1   
  9 Welch, Chris                 LIU                    2:33.81  
 10 Taylor, Elijah               LIU                    2:35.38  
 11 Berti, Michael               TCNJ                   2:35.53  
 12 Nemeth, Michael              Lock Haven             2:35.99  
 13 Fehrnstrom, Jamie            Princeton              2:36.57  
 14 Tasco, Dominic               TCNJ                   2:37.33  
 15 Perez, Josh                  Manhattan              2:39.87  
 16 Corbin, Salim                Manhattan              2:41.10  
 17 Ippolito, Mike               TCNJ                   2:42.31  
 18 Wright, Jonathan             TCNJ                   2:42.35  
 19 O'Connor, James              TCNJ                   2:59.87  

Men Mile Run
  1 Rojeras, Mikael              Manhattan              4:12.98   10   
  2 Shurtleff, Clark             PENN                   4:13.36    8   
  3 Foye, John                   PENN                   4:13.54    6   
  4 Awad, Thomas                 PENN                   4:14.33    5   
  5 Palmisano, Michael           Princeton              4:17.79    4   
  6 Callahan, Peter              Princeton              4:18.19    3   
  7 Kelly, Brett                 Princeton              4:18.25    2   
  8 Monroe, Alex                 Lock Haven             4:18.86    1   
  9 D'Emic, Kevin                Manhattan              4:19.07  
 10 Donnelly, Edward             PENN                   4:20.93  
 11 Robbins, Seth                Lock Haven             4:22.14  
 12 Owens, Eddie                 Princeton              4:22.74  
 13 Sublette, Michael            Princeton              4:23.22  
 14 Smith, Brendan               PENN                   4:23.32  
 15 Kiley, Michael               PENN                   4:23.76  
 16 Gallagher, Andy              TCNJ                   4:23.92  
 17 Clark, Brandon               PENN                   4:27.04  
 18 Foy, Kevin                   PENN                   4:28.18  
 19 Penney, Kyle                 St. Francis            4:29.18  
 20 Fischer, Christopher         St. Francis            4:30.57  
 21 Meterko, AJ                  Lock Haven             4:31.15  
 22 Adams, Jacob                 Manhattan              4:31.69  
 23 Jones, Mike                  TCNJ                   4:34.05  
 24 Hill, John                   Holy Family            4:35.67  
 25 Nickel, Conor                PENN                   4:36.59  
 26 Ali, Sherif                  Merrimack              4:38.91  
 27 Waite, Patrick               TCNJ                   4:40.58  
 28 Henry, Christopher           Virginia Sta           4:43.50  
 29 Edwards, Kyle                Lincoln (Pa.           4:52.39  
 30 Blose, Clayton               Lock Haven             4:52.68  

Men 3000 Meter Run
  1 Frankin, Michael             Princeton              8:07.88   10   
  2 Vitez, Jonathan              Princeton              8:17.85    8   
  3 Udland, Tyler                Princeton              8:18.99    6   
  4 Pons, Sam                    Princeton              8:21.53    5   
  5 Bendtsen, Chris              Princeton              8:25.10    4   
  6 Meadows, William             PENN                   8:40.43    3   
  7 Volkmann, Will               Lafayette              8:42.30    2   
  8 Allen, Victor                PENN                   8:43.61    1   
  9 Trueman, John                PENN                   8:47.77  
 10 Ryan, Connor                 PENN                   8:48.18  
 11 DeLaney, Christopher         St. Francis            8:57.58  
 12 Day, Thomas                  Lafayette              9:00.22  
 13 Sidebottom, Mark             TCNJ                   9:00.78  
 14 Kipruto, Rogers              LIU                    9:05.81  
 15 Norberg, Sean                Lock Haven             9:07.95  
 16 Hileman, Tyler               Lock Haven             9:11.00  
 17 Beyer, Shane                 Manhattan              9:13.32  
 18 Wilson, Andrew               TCNJ                   9:13.81  
 19 Webb, James                  Princeton              9:15.04  
 20 Ingram, Walter               TCNJ                   9:15.61  
 21 Grimm, Tyler                 TCNJ                   9:23.10  
 22 Chantry, Stephen             Manhattan              9:25.75  
 23 Pineiro, Jonathan            LIU                    9:30.83  
 24 Bailey, Wilson               Lincoln (Pa.           9:31.44  
 25 Arnold, John                 TCNJ                   9:34.40  
 26 Kirby, Sean                  St. Francis            9:36.68  
 27 Lynch, Dylan                 TCNJ                   9:38.18  
 28 Henry, Christopher           Virginia Sta           9:44.95  
 29 Ghelli, Federico             Lincoln (Pa.           9:47.27  
 30 Foley, Shaun                 St. Francis            9:51.55  
 -- Andrews, Robby               Unattached                XDNF  

Men 60 Meter Hurdles
Finals
  1 Presley, Jamel               St. Peter's               8.15   10   
  2 Sheldon, Richard             Princeton                 8.21    8   
  3 Mohr, Robert                 Princeton                 8.27    6   
  4 Richards, Brian              LIU                       8.36    5   
  5 Bechert, Tom                 Manhattan                 8.40    4   
  6 Caldwell, Gregory            Princeton                 8.41    3   
  7 Brown, Michael               PENN                      8.43    2   
  8 Carey, Tim                   PENN                      8.47    1 

Preliminaries
  1 Presley, Jamel               St. Peter's               8.20Q  4 
  2 Brown, Michael               PENN                      8.40Q  2 
  3 Richards, Brian              LIU                       8.43Q  1 
  4 Caldwell, Gregory            Princeton                 8.45Q  3 
  5 Sheldon, Richard             Princeton                 8.37q  4 
  6 Mohr, Robert                 Princeton                 8.44q  1 
  7 Carey, Tim                   PENN                      8.46q  2 
  8 Bechert, Tom                 Manhattan                 8.50q  3 
  9 Hanniford, Kenja             Virginia Sta              8.51   3 
 10 Freeman, Purcell             St. Francis               8.78   2 
 11 Burnett, Joseph              Virginia Sta              8.80   1 
 11 Bowers, Ben                  PENN                      8.80   4 
 13 Orzol, Nick                  Lafayette                 8.81   2 
 14 Perinhoe, Travis             Holy Family               8.94   3 
 15 Carroll, Mike                Manhattan                 8.97   1 
 16 Oslin, Bryan                 Princeton                 9.02   2 
 17 Errichetti, Zach             TCNJ                      9.05   2 
 18 Fisher, Louis                TCNJ                      9.10   3 
 19 O'Connor, James              TCNJ                      9.12   1 
 20 Soerens, Stephen             Princeton                 9.23   4 
 21 Boone, Frederick             Virginia Sta             10.23   2 

Men 4x400 Meter Relay
Finals
  1 Penn  'A'                                           3:17.55   3  10   
     1) Keels, Allante                  2) Timmins, Tom                   
     3) Hamlett, Tim                    4) Senior, Brandon                
  2 Virginia State  'A'                                 3:17.59   3   8   
     1) Chambers, Te'Shad               2) Ross, Daniel                   
     3) Cameron, Clive                  4) Owusu-Mensah, Prince           
  3 Liu Brooklyn  'A'                                   3:19.10   3   6   
     1) Roberts, Jamal                  2) McLean, Alistar                
     3) Augustin, Andi                  4) Atibiobe, Olufemi              
  4 Lincoln (Pa.)  'A'                                  3:23.00   3   5   
     1) Green, Miles                    2) Monroe, Asaad                  
     3) Edwards, Kyle                   4) Noel, Abraham                  
  5 Tcnj  'A'                                           3:24.22   3   4   
     1) Spekhardt, Michael              2) D'Aiutolo, Steve               
     3) Brown, Alex                     4) Tasco, Dominic                 
  6 Penn  'B'                                          x3:24.74   1 
     1) Killian, James                  2) Naff, Keaton                   
     3) Webb, Kirk                      4) Bekelja, Mato                  
  7 Lafayette  'A'                                      3:25.36   3   2   
     1) McVeigh, Ryan                   2) Hepp, Nick                     
     3) Parker, Christopher             4) Leonard, Bill                  
  8 St. Francis (Pa.)  'A'                              3:26.72   2   2   
     1) Miles, Daryian                  2) Drozdowsky, Daniel             
     3) Forbes, Cedric                  4) Shuler, Trevor                 
  9 Lafayette  'B'                                     x3:27.60   2 
     1) Franzese, Neil                  2) Bobb, Jarrel                   
     3) Shaw, Tim                       4) Hargwood, Derrick              
 10 Liu Brooklyn  'C'                                  x3:28.20   1 
     1) Layne, Dwayne                   2) Stubblefield, Wilmot           
     3) Le, Vihn                        4) Kipruto, Rogers                
 11 Princeton  'B'                                     x3:28.22   1 
     1) McCord, Daniel                  2) Soerens, Stephen               
     3) Sheldon, Richard                4) Pelisek, Brad                  
 12 Lock Haven  'A'                                     3:33.33   2   1   
     1) King, Corey                     2) Harper, Sean                   
     3) Stults, Paul                    4) Stonebraker, Jordan            
 13 Virginia State  'B'                                x3:35.82   2 
     1) McMillon, Jonathan              2) Hanniford, Kenja               
     3) Moore, Denford                  4) McNair, Hildrew                
 14 Liu Brooklyn  'D'                                  x3:39.00   1 
     1) Pineiro, Jonathan               2) Kemar, Lewis                   
     3) Williams, Eric                  4) Pink, Girbaud                  
 15 Lincoln (Pa.)  'B'                                 x3:41.45   1 
     1) Jones, Eddie                    2) Charles, Kemoi                 
     3) Jones, Dashon                   4) Bowser, Desmond                
 16 Tcnj  'C'                                          x3:46.29   1 
     1) Okoh, Peter                     2) Wright, Jonathan               
     3) Lindacher, Jake                 4) Magliaro, Kyle                 
 -- Liu Brooklyn  'B'                                       DNF   2 
     1) Richards, Brian                 2) Mahlung, Nickolei              
     3) Williamson, Mikhail             4) Rodney, Brendon                
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
  1 Manhattan  'A'                                      7:47.32   10   
     1) Perrier, Gregory                2) Corbin, Salim                  
     3) D'Emic, Kevin                   4) Rojeras, Mikael                
  2 Princeton  'B'                                     x7:52.61  
     1) Berger, Sam                     2) Fehrnstrom, Jamie              
     3) Pugliese, David                 4) Palmisano, Michael             
  3 Princeton  'A'                                      8:00.79    8   
     1) Kelly, Brett                    2) Williams, Michael              
     3) Poirier, Brian                  4) Paternostro, Bradley           
  4 Liu Brooklyn  'A'                                   8:01.73    6   
     1) Welch, Chris                    2) Petit-Homme, Mica-Jonathan     
     3) Wallace-Whitfield, Kenneth      4) Taylor, Elijah                 
  5 Lock Haven  'B'                                    x8:07.13  
     1) Monroe, Alex                    2) Mountain, Dylan                
     3) Guiod, Matt                     4) Felt, Jack                     
  6 Lock Haven  'A'                                     8:11.95    5   
     1) Nemeth, Michael                 2) Robbins, Seth                  
     3) Elchynski, Justin               4) Meterko, AJ                    
  7 St. Francis (Pa.)  'A'                              8:18.53    4   
     1) Penney, Kyle                    2) Fischer, Christopher           
     3) DeLaney, Christopher            4) Kirby, Sean                    
  8 Virginia State  'A'                                 8:26.11    2   
     1) Wright, Xavier                  2) Pittman, Justin                
     3) Taylor, LeMontre                4) Boone, Frederick               
  9 Tcnj  'A'                                           8:28.81    2   
     1) Berti, Michael                  2) Gallagher, Andy                
     3) Jones, Mike                     4) Ippolito, Mike                 
 
Men High Jump
  1 Jarrett, Omar                Princeton                2.04m   10   
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04 2.08 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Kemar, Lewis                 LIU                      2.00m    7   
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Harris, Isaiah               St. Peter's              2.00m    7   
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Crisp, Larry                 Virginia Sta             1.95m    5   
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Pitt, Thomas                 PENN                    J1.95m    4   
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Bechert, Tom                 Manhattan               J1.95m    3   
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Soerens, Stephen             Princeton               J1.95m    1.50
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Stults, Paul                 Lock Haven              J1.95m    1.50
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Scinto, Jake                 Princeton                1.90m  
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 10 McNair, Hildrew              Virginia Sta            J1.90m  
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Carroll, Mike                Manhattan               J1.90m  
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Harriger, Nathan             PENN                     1.85m  
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    O  XXX 
 12 Jimenez, Johan               Unattached              X1.85m  
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Perrelli, Matt               Manhattan                1.85m  
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    O  XXX 
 -- Stonebraker, Jordan          Lock Haven                  NH  
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Bowers, Ben                  PENN                        NH  
     1.80 1.85 
        P  XXX 
 -- Larkin, Michael              TCNJ                        NH  
     1.80 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
  1 Van Leeuwen, Craig           Unattached              X5.30m  
     4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.10 5.30 5.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Alorro, Julio                TCNJ                     4.55m   10   
     4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  3 Steinbugle, Ryan             St. Francis             J4.55m    8   
     4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
       XO  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Coneway, David               Princeton                4.40m    5.50
     4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Hateley, Everett             PENN                     4.40m    5.50
     4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Lazor, Adam                  Ramapo                  J4.40m    4   
     4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
      PPP  PPP   XO  PPP  XXX 
  7 Giglio, Juan                 TCNJ                    J4.40m    3   
     4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Oslin, Bryan                 Princeton                4.25m    1.50
     4.10 4.25 4.40 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  8 McNair, Hildrew              Virginia Sta             4.25m    1.50
     4.10 4.25 4.40 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Mitchell, Colton             Lafayette                4.10m  
     4.10 4.25 
        O  XXX 
 10 Falbo, Evan                  St. Francis              4.10m  
     4.10 4.25 
        O  XXX 
 12 Sedycias, Lucas              APEX                   XJ4.10m  
     4.10 4.25 
      XXO  XXX 
 12 Spadaccini, Chris            Ramapo                  J4.10m  
     4.10 4.25 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Sheldon, Richard             Princeton                   NH  
     4.10 
      XXX 
 -- Boone, Frederick             Virginia Sta                NH  
     4.10 
      XXX 
 -- Li, John                     PENN                        NH  
     4.10 
      XXX 
 -- Carboni, Nick                Lafayette                   NH  
     4.10 
      XXX 
 -- McNamara, Brad               Ramapo                      NH  
     4.10 
      XXX 
 -- Costantino, Kevin            Ramapo                      NH  
     4.10 
      XXX 
 -- Pelisek, Brad                Princeton                   NH  
     4.10 
      XXX 
 -- Hoey, Brad                   Ramapo                      NH  
     4.10 4.25 
      PPP  XXX 

Men Long Jump
Finals
  1 Hopkins, Tom                 Princeton                7.32m   10   
      FOUL  7.27m  FOUL  7.31m  7.32m  FOUL
  2 Calenda, Maurice             True Start A            X6.97m  
      6.97m  6.95m  6.80m  6.78m  6.88m  FOUL
  3 Soerens, Stephen             Princeton               J6.97m    8   
      6.55m  6.53m  6.83m  FOUL  FOUL  6.97m
  4 Pelisek, Brad                Princeton                6.64m    6   
      6.64m  6.42m  6.53m  6.52m  FOUL  PASS
  5 Lisa, Scott                  TCNJ                     6.62m    5   
      6.62m  FOUL  6.24m  FOUL  6.05m  FOUL
  6 Pitt, Thomas                 PENN                     6.58m    4   
      6.56m  6.32m  6.35m  6.31m  6.58m  6.43m
  7 Bobb, Jarrel                 Lafayette               J6.58m    3   
      6.58m  6.50m  6.37m  6.20m  6.45m  6.40m
  8 D'Aiutolo, Steve             TCNJ                     6.57m    2   
      6.32m  6.57m  6.45m  6.52m  6.52m  6.18m
  9 Ibikunle, Semi               PENN                     6.51m    1   
      6.51m  6.27m  6.29m  6.32m  6.18m  6.35m
 10 Jett, Jordan                 PENN                     6.41m  
      6.41m  5.75m  6.20m           
 11 Harris, Isaiah               St. Peter's              6.34m  
      5.19m  FOUL  6.34m           
 12 Simpkins IV, Solomon         St. Francis              6.32m  
      6.32m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Boone, Frederick             Virginia Sta             6.26m  
      6.09m  6.24m  6.26m           
 14 Carboni, Nick                Lafayette                6.24m  
      6.21m  6.24m  5.81m           
 15 McNair, Hildrew              Virginia Sta             6.08m  
      FOUL  6.08m  FOUL           
 16 Stults, Paul                 Lock Haven               6.04m  
      6.04m  5.82m  5.82m           
 17 Putman, Dashawn              St. Peter's              5.82m  
      4.29m  5.82m  FOUL           
 17 Stonebraker, Jordan          Lock Haven               5.82m  
      4.16m  FOUL  5.82m           
 19 Le, Vihn                     LIU                      5.81m  
      5.81m  5.65m  5.62m           
 20 Taylor, Keith                Lincoln (Pa.             5.78m  
      5.78m  5.57m  5.68m           
 21 O'Connor, James              TCNJ                     5.68m  
      5.38m  5.57m  5.68m           
 -- Bechert, Tom                 Manhattan                 FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Somiari, Richard             St. Francis               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

Men Triple Jump
  1 Harris, Isaiah               St. Peter's             14.43m   10   
      14.27m  14.43m  14.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Somiari, Richard             St. Francis             14.35m    8   
      14.35m  FOUL  14.15m  FOUL  14.20m  14.35m
  3 Calenda, Maurice             True Start A           X14.23m  
      14.23m  FOUL  FOUL  14.19m  13.90m  11.96m
  4 Straughn, Nick               PENN                    13.82m    6   
      FOUL  FOUL  13.62m  13.34m  13.82m  FOUL
  5 Orzol, Nick                  Lafayette               13.46m    5   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.36m  13.46m  FOUL
  6 McMillon, Jonathan           Virginia Sta            13.12m    4   
      FOUL  12.45m  13.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Simpkins IV, Solomon         St. Francis             12.95m    3   
      12.95m  12.88m  12.78m  12.10m  12.77m  12.77m
  8 Putman, Dashawn              St. Peter's             11.82m    2   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.82m  11.58m  FOUL
 
Men Shot Put
  1 Brenza, Jacob                PENN                    15.61m   10   
      14.15m  15.52m  FOUL  15.20m  FOUL  15.61m
  2 Mattis, Sam                  PENN                    15.59m    8   
      14.32m  14.75m  14.68m  15.21m  15.59m  FOUL
  3 Aneke, Kene                  St. Peter's             15.57m    6   
      FOUL  14.23m  FOUL  14.46m  14.89m  15.57m
  4 Rushton, Scott               Princeton               15.27m    5   
      15.27m  14.81m  15.12m  FOUL  FOUL  14.05m
  5 Johnson, Ieshawn             St. Peter's             15.17m    4   
      14.21m  14.98m  FOUL  15.17m  14.72m  FOUL
  6 Gallardo, Travis             St. Peter's             14.50m    3   
      14.20m  14.16m  FOUL  FOUL  14.50m  14.14m
  7 Kearney, Darien              Virginia Sta            14.41m    2   
      FOUL  FOUL  14.41m  13.63m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Rijos, Rey                   Virginia Sta            13.84m    1   
      FOUL  13.42m  12.94m  13.84m      
  9 Edwards, Eric                St. Francis             13.22m  
      13.04m  13.00m  13.22m         
 10 Trammell, Keith              Lincoln (Pa.            13.00m  
      12.65m  13.00m  FOUL           
 11 LaRoche, Marcus              PENN                    12.74m  
      12.74m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Arowolo, Abayomi             TCNJ                    12.46m  
      12.46m  FOUL  11.83m         
 13 Almendarez, Matthew          St. Francis             12.31m  
      FOUL  12.31m  12.04m         
 14 Thomas, Colyn                St. Peter's             12.19m  
      FOUL  FOUL  12.19m         
 15 Dunbar, Ricardo              Virginia Sta            11.90m  
      11.90m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 O'Connor, James              TCNJ                    11.50m  
      10.34m  11.50m  10.32m         
 17 Faynor, Martin               TCNJ                    11.23m  
      10.87m  10.59m  11.23m           
 18 Buscema, Steve               LIU                     10.81m  
      10.79m  10.47m  10.81m           
 19 Baranowsky, Dylan            St. Francis             10.78m  
      10.78m  10.75m  FOUL         
 20 Wright, Jonathan             TCNJ                     9.92m  
      7.77m  8.72m  9.92m         
 -- Beals, Brice                 Lock Haven                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Weight Throw
  1 Whitfield, Bentley           St. Peter's             15.02m   10   
      14.82m  15.02m  14.59m  14.02m  FOUL  14.58m
  2 Beals, Brice                 Lock Haven              13.93m    8   
      13.32m  12.57m  13.93m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Almendarez, Matthew          St. Francis             13.41m    6   
      13.34m  13.15m  FOUL  FOUL  13.22m  13.41m
  4 Edwards, Eric                St. Francis             12.43m    5   
      FOUL  10.68m  FOUL  12.43m  12.16m  FOUL
  5 Baranowsky, Dylan            St. Francis             11.20m    4   
      FOUL  11.20m  11.00m  FOUL  FOUL  10.96m
  6 Faynor, Martin               TCNJ                    10.04m    3   
      9.64m  9.04m  9.14m  10.00m  10.04m  8.91m
 -- Arowolo, Abayomi             TCNJ                      FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           

                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
    1) Princeton                  175.50     2) PENN                      116.50
    3) LIU Brooklyn                76        4) St. Peter's                64   
    5) St. Francis (Pa.)           40        6) Lafayette                  36   
    7) Manhattan                   35        8) Virginia State             34.50
    9) TCNJ                        29       10) Lock Haven                 26.50
   11) Lincoln (Pa.)                9       12) Manhattan                   6   
   13) Ramapo                       4       14) LC Elite                    3