2013 Millrose Games Trials
Boys

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay CHSAA
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mount St. Michael  'A'                              1:30.65   4 
     1) Nowell, Tavon                   2) Vasquez, Richard               
     3) Porter, Anton                   4) Thomas, Kasim                  
  2 Cardinal Hayes  'A'                                 1:31.30   4 
     1) Pelissier, Riwan                2) Heumegni, Patrick              
     3) Mullings, Nicholas              4) Darko, Tenkorang               
  3 Cardinal Spellman  'A'                              1:32.92   3 
     1) Lewis, Jamel                    2) Gillespie, Lamar               
     3) Gillespie, Luther               4) Stanley, Delroy                
  4 Saint Anthony's  'A'                                1:33.41   3 
     1) Montague, Marlon                2) Percival, Joseph               
     3) Pierre, Sebastian               4) Nelson, Mozai                  
  5 St. Francis Prep  'A'                               1:33.97   2 
     1) White, Jade                     2) Joseph, Ramel                  
     3) Kadis, Wisdom                   4) Guerre, Justin                 
  6 Kellenberg Memorial  'A'                            1:34.43   1 
     1) Emmons, Daniel                  2) Evelyn, Enoch                  
     3) Lee, David                      4) Gaul, Dean                     
  7 Christ the King  'A'                                1:34.99   2 
     1) Delacruz, Diego                 2) Jefferson, Dameon              
     3) McNeil, Darryl                  4) Molina, Justen                 
  8 Xavier  'A'                                         1:35.45   2 
     1) Musacchio, Nicholas             2) Onah, Joseph                   
     3) Sgarlato, Stephen               4) Santos-shevett, Sam            
  9 Bishop Ford  'A'                                    1:35.47   4 
     1) Houston, Michael                2) Sainrose, Woodly               
     3) Stoute, Justice                 4) Aiken, Dante                   
 10 Iona Preparatory School  'A'                        1:35.53   1 
     1) Brown, Christian                2) Lawrence, Jacob                
     3) Thompson, Brian                 4) Washington, Jordan             
 11 St. Edmund Prep  'A'                                1:36.15   3 
     1) Elancieux, Wagner               2) Mazille, Chris                 
     3) Weeks, Rasheed                  4) Pike, Cameron                  
 12 Bishop Loughlin  'A'                                1:36.16   2 
     1) Burnett, Akido                  2) Wright, Caleb                  
     3) Hoyte, Anfernee                 4) Gaspand, Chris                 
 13 Archbishop Molloy  'A'                              1:36.64   1 
     1) James, Darren                   2) Lobosco, Marco                 
     3) Foster, Dylan                   4) Lee, Chris                     
 14 Archbishop Stepinac  'A'                            1:36.66   2 
     1) Desjardin, Matthew              2) Abreu, Joe                     
     3) Bambil, Robert                  4) Green, Nigel                   
 15 Nazareth  'A'                                       1:36.83   1 
     1) Gonzales, Aashlyie              2) Previl, Max                    
     3) Vassell, Jelani                 4) Bey, Shakur                    
 16 St. Peter's, N.Y.  'A'                              1:37.25   3 
     1) Elliott, David                  2) Alfonso, Camilo                
     3) Fiorina, Giuseppe               4) Bradley, Steven                
 17 Regis  'A'                                          1:38.85   4 
     1) Malloy, James                   2) Ertl, Joseph                   
     3) Aquino, Harry                   4) Frost, Alex                    
 18 Holy Cross  'A'                                     1:39.28   4 
     1) Wilson, Juwan                   2) Zagorsky, Anthony              
     3) Silva, Brandon                  4) Jackson, Brandon               
 -- Chaminade  'A'                                          DNF   4 
     1) Signore, Rocco                  2) Roberts, James                 
     3) Baradizi, Kelsey                4) Bradley, Liam                  
 -- St. John the Baptist  'A'                                DQ   3 
     1) Cisek, Tyler                    2) Pamlanye, Tim                  
     3) Selle, John                     4) Collins, Kyle                  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay CHSAA
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kellenberg Memorial  'A'                            7:51.72  
     1) Mcquade, James                  2) Murphy, Dylan                  
     3) Malebranche, James              4) Turner, Randall                
  2 Chaminade  'A'                                      7:54.76  
     1) Kelly, Sean                     2) Maloney, Caelum                
     3) Slattery, Thomas                4) Nolan, Gunnar                  
  3 Saint Anthony's  'A'                                7:55.58  
     1) Bitzas, Austin                  2) Louro, Thomas                  
     3) Ginty, Patrick                  4) Santelli, Louis                
  4 Monsignor Farrell  'A'                              8:01.53  
     1) Galford, Dan                    2) Bentivegna, John               
     3) Tress, Brian                    4) Jackson, Luke                  
  5 Xavier  'A'                                         8:01.91  
     1) Camacho, Isidro                 2) Karam, Nick                    
     3) Buckley, Jimmy                  4) Kaufmann, Eliot                
  6 St. John the Baptist  'A'                           8:02.12  
     1) Fiore, Paolo                    2) Challenor, Rob                 
     3) Hamilton, Jimmy                 4) Schneider, Jeremy              
  7 Archbishop Molloy  'A'                              8:08.94  
     1) Lascano, Jacob                  2) Cashin, Patrick                
     3) Warders, Branden                4) Saczyk, Daniel                 
  8 Chaminade  'B'                                      8:09.37  
     1) Grant, Christopher              2) White, Joseph                  
     3) Raver, Michael                  4) Hayes, Thomas                  
  9 Fordham Prep  'A'                                   8:09.79  
     1) Kuntz, Christian                2) Calvello, Jonathan             
     3) Newton, Franklin                4) Prunty, Joseph                 
 10 Saint Anthony's  'B'                                8:10.80  
     1) Hayes, Nolan                    2) McMullin, John                 
     3) Henfling, William               4) Wolfe, Tyler                   
 11 Regis  'A'                                          8:11.57  
     1) Mazzari, Steven                 2) Dobkowski, Brian               
     3) Emmons, Brendan                 4) Phillips, Sean                 
 12 St. John the Baptist  'B'                           8:15.60  
     1) Rowan, Pat                      2) Bennis, Ryan                   
     3) Reilly, Bryan                   4) Khoury, Brandon                
 13 Kellenberg Memorial  'B'                            8:18.07  
     1) Olszewski, Cody                 2) Kalny, Marc                    
     3) Mooney, Kyle                    4) Mosel, Dietrich                
 14 Fordham Prep  'B'                                   8:25.39  
     1) O'Brien, Peter                  2) Sullivan, Charles              
     3) Mcconnell, Matthew              4) Lundy, Conor                   
 15 Chaminade  'C'                                      8:25.58  
     1) Luzzi, Sean                     2) Nolan, Chase                   
     3) Dorrite, Andrew                 4) Mirabella, Brandon             
 16 Bishop Ford  'A'                                    8:26.45  
     1) Rocks, Devin                    2) Alexander, Curtis              
     3) Rendon, Christian               4) Houston, Michael               
 17 Iona Preparatory School  'B'                        8:28.39  
     1) Byrne, Cian                     2) Carruthers, Phil               
     3) Fox, Brendan                    4) O'Grady, Brian                 
 18 Bishop Loughlin  'A'                                8:30.21  
     1) Wright, Caleb                   2) Gerson, Kishon                 
     3) Hoyte, Anfernee                 4) Gaspand, Chris                 
 19 Kellenberg Memorial  'C'                            8:31.17  
     1) Patton, Daniel                  2) McAvoy, Ryan                   
     3) O'Hara, Patrick                 4) Goodwin, Sean                  
 20 Regis  'B'                                          8:32.24  
     1) Burke, Casey                    2) Field, Kevin                   
     3) Kiley, Andrew                   4) Calcagnini, Arthur             
 21 St. Peter's, N.Y.  'A'                              8:32.38  
     1) Gasser, Ryan                    2) Rebecchi, Bernard              
     3) Elliott, David                  4) Gerard, Jensen                 
 22 Fordham Prep  'C'                                   8:37.32  
     1) Angelo, Christopher             2) Hershey, George                
     3) Guzman, Kyle                    4) Connors, Tristan               
 23 Xaverian  'A'                                       8:39.07  
     1) Zapata, Brandon                 2) Gonzalez, Daniel               
     3) Mandala, Nick                   4) Napolitano, Richard            
 24 Monsignor Farrell  'B'                              8:41.59  
     1) Lewandowski, Dan                2) Taddoni, Jordan                
     3) Goodwin, Sean                   4) Julio, Ruiz-gomez              
 25 Archbishop Molloy  'B'                              8:42.82  
     1) Scibelli, Dillon                2) Powers, Dylan                  
     3) Goldberg, Patrick               4) Henry, Raymon                  
 26 Mount St. Michael  'A'                              8:54.79  
     1) Jones, Jeffrey                  2) Gray, Tajay                    
     3) Mitchell, Dorwin                4) Mackey, Vernell                
 27 St. John the Baptist  'C'                           8:56.98  
     1) Kildare, Sean                   2) Seeberger, Tim                 
     3) Zigrosser, Aaron                4) Hannigan, Rory                 
 28 Xaverian  'B'                                       9:07.89  
     1) Crowley, Pearse                 2) Tutone, Paul                   
     3) Malloy, Matthew                 4) Villa, John                    
 29 Archbishop Stepinac  'A'                            9:14.31  
     1) Bruton, Matt                    2) Peche, Mike                    
     3) Butler, Liam                    4) Byrne, Gerry                   
 30 Monsignor McClancy  'A'                             9:19.42  
     1) Cavavagh, Adam                  2) Caicedo, Kevin                 
     3) DiRico, Daniel                  4) Smith, Matthew                 
 31 Bishop Loughlin  'B'                                9:19.56  
     1) Jeffrey, Jared                  2) Henderson, Christian           
     3) Walker, Rudolph                 4) Boaten, Manny                  
 32 Archbishop Stepinac  'B'                            9:48.48  
     1) Rueger, Billy                   2) John, John                     
     3) Arzola, Nicholas                4) Cihak, Deklin                  
 33 Archbishop Stepinac  'C'                           10:49.44  
     1) Vaughan, Kieran                 2) Brown, Jesse                   
     3) Sanchez, Eric                   4) Colucci, Joe                   
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash HS
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Belcher, Christopher         Sayville                  6.43  
  2 Guerre, Justin               St. Francis               6.50  
  3 Peters, Dellon               James Madison             6.58  
  4 Gooden, Brandon              John Bowne                6.60  
  5 Orman, Aaron                 St. Dominic's             6.64  
  6 Murphy, Michael              Gov. Livingston           6.76  
  7 Richardson, Andre            Hillcrest                 6.96  

Preliminaries
  1 Belcher, Christopher         Sayville                  6.54q  2 
  2 Peters, Dellon               James Madison             6.59q  3 
  3 Guerre, Justin               St. Francis               6.62q  1 
  3 Gooden, Brandon              John Bowne                6.62q  5 
  5 Orman, Aaron                 St. Dominic's             6.64q  6 
  6 Porter, Anton                Mt. St. Michael           6.65q  1 
  7 Murphy, Michael              Gov. Livingston           6.67q  5 
  8 Richardson, Andre            Hillcrest                 6.78q  5 
  9 Sherriffe, Akeem             Westbury                  6.80   1 
 10 Bryan, Ashawn                Middletown                6.83   4 
 11 Pierre, Richardson           Medgar Evers              6.86   3 
 12 Russell, Shavan              Evander Child             6.89   4 
 13 Johnson, Kyle                Medgar Evers              6.94   5 
 14 David, Jakiel                James Madison             6.96   5 
 15 Archer, Aubrey               Xavier                    6.98   3 
 16 Young, Aquil                 Newark Tech               7.00   6 
 17 Joseph, Ramel                St. Francis               7.01   1 
 18 Mckenzie, Tre                Snyder                    7.02   4 
 19 Agard, Zachary               Grady                     7.05   6 
 19 Charles, Romario             Evander Child             7.05   1 
 21 Bracco, Michael              Xavier                    7.06   3 
 22 Rochdi, Zakaria              Gov. Livingston           7.10   2 
 22 Valdes-Fauli, Giovanni       Harrison                  7.10   2 
 24 Christian, Korey             Lakeland/Panas            7.13   5 
 25 Ledesma, Alexis              Harrison                  7.24   1 
 26 Minor, Kier                  Newark Tech               7.26   2 
 27 Stamatakis, Maxwell          Dwight School             7.36   6 
 27 Powell, Jon Ross             Grady                     7.36   4                          
 
Boys Weight Throw HS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Pensa, Christopher           St. Anthony             20.19m  
  2 Ryan, Sean                   Babylon                 17.74m  
  3 Russel, Dennis               Longwood                17.49m  
  4 Bonhurst, Benjamin           Smithtown W.            17.42m  
  5 Aaronson, John               Syosset                 17.17m  
  6 Sheng, Eric                  Syosset                 16.10m  
  7 Walton, Blake                St. Anthony             15.73m  
  8 Weissheier, Robert           Kellenberg              15.25m  
  9 Mercado, Alex                Massapequa              14.74m  
 10 Nunez, Jeffrey               Ellenville              14.68m  
 11 Nelson, Andrew               Bay Shore               14.56m  
 12 Williams, Ryan               Kellenberg              14.47m  
 13 Maribito, John               Bay Shore               13.21m  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Invitational
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Malone, Benjamin             Pascack Valley         4:17.96  
  2 Navin, Jay                   Saratoga               4:18.49  
  3 Moran, Kris                  No. Babylon            4:18.78  
  4 Harriman, Connor             Pennsbury              4:20.32  
  5 Shine, Stephen               Briarcliff             4:21.87  
  6 Swift, Cameron               Oxford                 4:22.24  
  7 Tobias, Louis                Cromwell               4:22.56  
  8 Gavigan, Luke                Tappan Zee             4:23.38  
  9 McGann, Ryan                 St. Peter's N.J.       4:23.91  
 10 Ball, Ronaldo                Curtis                 4:24.04  
 11 Muniz, Benito                Carmel                 4:24.53  
 12 Burke, James                 Port Jefferson         4:24.67  
 13 Flannery, John               Bronxville             4:25.27  
 14 Cooney, Ryan                 Massapequa             4:25.51  
 15 Lange, Matt                  ND-Bishop Gibbons      4:27.24  
 16 Baig, Saad                   Curtis                 4:28.23  
 17 Devenezia, Ben               Mountain Lakes         4:29.06  
 18 Hirdt, Nick                  Miller Place           4:33.51  
 19 Hogarty, Tom                 St. Joe's (N.J.)       4:35.47  
 20 Cullinane, Seamus            Winnacunnet            4:37.07  
 
Boys Pole Vault Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Finals 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Deutmeyer, James             Fordham Prep             4.34m 
  2 Kaul, Daniel                 Fordham Prep             4.27m 
  3 Buechele, Stefan             Arlington                4.19m
  4 Beyer, Brendan               Fordham Prep             3.89m               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Nassau
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Elmont Memorial  'A'                                3:20.24  
     1) Atkins, Bradley                 2) Atkins, Brandon                
     3) Barker, Chad                    4) Wright, Roshane                
  2 Freeport  'A'                                       3:26.23  
     1) Grant, Justin                   2) Greenwood, Jonathan            
     3) Garcia, Elvis                   4) Bodley, James                  
  3 Syosset  'A'                                        3:26.33  
     1) Wilkens, Michael                2) Nwana, Simon                   
     3) Knaster, Ross                   4) Vartonov, Grigory              
  4 Westbury  'A'                                       3:30.27  
     1) Nimblette, Jason                2) Scarlett, Rayon                
     3) Desamours, Andrew               4) Taylor, Richard                
  5 Uniondale  'A'                                      3:32.61  
     1) Centeno, Nixon                  2) Edwards, Kavon                 
     3) Devour, Tremaine                4) Maitre, Jaren                  
  6 Massapequa  'A'                                     3:34.59  
     1) Deluna, Danny                   2) Macchia, Jamie                 
     3) Sugamele, Michael               4) Clarke, Brett  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay PSAL
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Samuel J. Tilden  'B'                               3:26.17   6 
     1) Abrams, Stephen                 2) Bacchus, Joseph                
     3) Charles, Dwayne                 4) Johnson, Antoine               
  2 Boys and Girls  'A'                                 3:28.75   7 
     1) Gabriel, Brendon                2) Denner, Anderson               
     3) Morrison, Jashane               4) Montrose, Rodwell              
  3 Medgar Evers Prep  'A'                              3:29.40   6 
     1) Ali, Roger                      2) Samuel, Adekunle               
     3) Oni, Semasa                     4) Allwood, Nickino               
  4 Mott Haven  'B'                                     3:30.77   6 
  5 South Shore  'A'                                    3:31.76   7 
     1) Gayle, Byron                    2) Baboram, Rasheed               
     3) Jemmison, Niko                  4) Douglas, Taji                  
  6 John F. Kennedy  'A'                                3:32.98   7 
     1) Gadson, Ronald                  2) Angel, Romaine                 
     3) Perez, Jeral                    4) Montgomery, Tajae              
  7 Benjamin Banneker Academy  'A'                      3:34.25   7 
     1) Purdy, Denari                   2) Dorvelus, Olivier              
     3) Nathaniel, Nolan                4) Holt, Isaiah                   
  8 Port Richmond  'A'                                  3:35.01   6 
     1) Villegas, Thomas                2) May, Shahid                    
     3) Hawkins, Isaiah                 4) Ferrandino, Christophe         
  9 Transit Tech  'A'                                   3:35.17   6 
 10 Erasmus Hall  'A'                                   3:36.11   5 
     1) Campbell, Trinton               2) Saul, Brian                    
     3) Rene, Shawn                     4) Butler, Solomon                
 11 Clara Barton  'A'                                   3:36.27   7 
     1) Clarke-Wells, Deyshawn          2) Joseph, Kareem                 
     3) Louis, Joshua                   4) Clarke-Wells, Keyshawn         
 12 Susan E. Wagner  'A'                                3:37.20   7 
     1) Corpus, Devin                   2) Fakorode, Colonel              
     3) Mcvay, Joshua                   4) Jolly, Alex                    
 13 Bronx Science  'A'                                  3:37.39   6 
     1) Ledger, Joseph                  2) Berkmans, Pier                 
     3) Grageda, Andre                  4) Plaunov, Artjom                
 14 Paul Robeson  'A'                                   3:39.27   7 
     1) Gall, Kiambu                    2) Anderson, Tahmel               
     3) Holloway, Jasheen               4) Poleon, Mergaran               
 15 Harry S. Truman  'A'                                3:40.41   4 
     1) Cherry, Shane                   2) Watson, Giovahn                
     3) Mathis Jr, Kevin                4) Pryce, Bevin                   
 16 Taft Education Campus (Nyc)  'A'                    3:40.66   4 
     1) Darko, Prince                   2) Koande, Mohamad                
     3) Traore, Mohamed                 4) Mensah, Daniel                 
 17 Far Rockway  'A'                                    3:40.92   3 
 18 Abraham Lincoln (Nyc)  'A'                          3:41.43   4 
     1) Gabbidon, Vaughn                2) Sinclair, Steven               
     3) Mcfarlene, Nickolas             4) Richards, Taj                  
 19 Medgar Evers Prep  'B'                              3:41.47   5 
     1) Johnson, Kyle                   2) Best, Rasheed                  
     3) Pierre, Kyle                    4) Lai Fang, Dante                
 20 Franklin K. Lane  'A'                               3:42.30   5 
     1) Jones, Ainsley                  2) Prince, Amunike                
     3) Lewis, Jelani                   4) Nicholas, Corey                
 21 Bronx Science  'B'                                  3:42.45   4 
     1) Brady, Thomas                   2) Maeglin, Samuel                
     3) Zhou, Brian                     4) Pellegrino, Kyle               
 22 Samuel J. Tilden  'A'                               3:42.47   2 
     1) Baptiste, Kyle                  2) Abrams, Stephen                
     3) Applewhite, Kwasi               4) Fairweather, Benjamin          
 23 Francis Lewis  'A'                                  3:43.25   5 
     1) Martinez, John                  2) Igho Osagie, Osa               
     3) Obeng, Kwame                    4) Gregory, Shaquile              
 24 Erasmus Hall  'B'                                   3:43.87   4 
     1) Martin, Nathan                  2) Cort, Kefa                     
     3) Spencer, Sherwin                4) Virgo, Ashani                  
 25 Campus Magnet  'A'                                  3:45.75   5 
     1) Dorsainvil, Wenchill            2) Callender, Willi               
     3) Couloute, Max Edwing            4) Bazile, Jeanmarc               
 26 Frederick Douglas (Nyc)  'A'                        3:45.92   4 
     1) Tuider, Lawrence                2) Young, Malik                   
     3) Knight, Bertram                 4) Adusei, Emmanuel               
 27 Beacon School (Nyc)  'A'                            3:46.05   2 
     1) Mack, Riley                     2) Chaya, Lukas                   
     3) Charlton, Ronaldo               4) Sales, Myles                   
 28 Martin Van Buren  'A'                               3:46.69   2 
     1) Parris, Christophe              2) Gilbert, Marvin                
     3) Allison, Ajibola                4) Siby, Felex                    
 29 Evander Childs  'A'                                 3:47.24   3 
     1) Cleveland, Joshu                2) Charles, Romario               
     3) Njoku Austin, Confiden          4) Russell, Shavan                
 30 Mott Haven  'A'                                     3:47.68   2 
     1) Cohen, Andre                    2) Mendez, Anthony                
     3) Olivo, Amauris                  4) Badji, Ibrahima                
 31 Thomas Edison (Nyc)  'A'                            3:48.40   1 
     1) Anderson, Tevin                 2) Khan, Jamil                    
     3) Clarke, Rashaid                 4) Agnello, Christophe            
 32 Hillcrest  'A'                                      3:50.09   1 
     1) Gowie, Lorenz                   2) Castillo, Keenen               
     3) Parkes, Givannie                4) Victor, Darshan                
 33 Townsend Harris  'A'                                3:50.52   3 
 34 Law Enforcement and Public  'A'                     3:51.46   4 
     1) King, Onandi                    2) Barnes, Shaven                 
     3) Cowan, Brent                    4) Nsowa, Anthony                 
 35 Franklin K. Lane  'B'                               3:54.50   4 
     1) Meadows, Jermaine               2) Thompson, Anthony              
     3) Robinson, Robert                4) Barton, Nicholas               
 36 Clara Barton  'B'                                   3:56.84   5 
     1) Archibald, Kazz                 2) Mighty, D'Andre                
     3) Caidor, Josue Jacques           4) Banful, Benjamin               
 37 John Bowne  'A'                                     3:58.38   3 
 38 Bayside  'A'                                        3:58.48   1 
     1) Everett, Elliott                2) Skeete, Dimitry                
     3) Vaughan, Richard                4) Bonhomme, Christophe           
 39 Lab Museum United  'A'                              4:00.04   3 
     1) McGinnity, Marcus               2) Moftah, Adam                   
     3) Smith, Aaron                    4) Crawford, Ellis                
 40 Herbert H. Lehman  'A'                              4:02.12   1 
     1) Lee, Fillan                     2) Grijalva, Cesar                
     3) Gayle, Christophe               4) Ahmati, Marcelino              
 41 Flushing  'A'                                       4:02.15   2 
     1) Manning, James                  2) Perez, Julian                  
     3) Bautista, Aaron                 4) Jack, Brandon                  
 42 Evander Childs  'B'                                 4:06.33   3 
     1) Nery, Mike                      2) Jenkins, Nikeem                
     3) Nieves, Juan                    4) Toure, Jefferson               
 43 Samuel Gompers  'A'                                 4:06.50   5 
 44 Flushing  'B'                                       4:13.55   1 
     1) Smart, David                    2) Narcisse, Demetrie             
     3) Gooden, Jevon                   4) Chavis, Terrence               
 45 William C. Bryant  'A'                              4:20.04   1 
     1) Delgado, Kayler                 2) Konrad, Lukas                  
     3) Alvarez, David                  4)                                
 46 Manhattan Center/Science  'A'                       4:24.21   3 
     1) Porto, Luis                     2) Delgado, Daniel                
     3) Hossain, Mohammad               4) Ali, Tamim                     
 47 Chelsea (Nyc)  'A'                                  4:25.11   1 
     1) Miller, Kyle                    2) Burgess, Nyhru                 
     3) Lawal, Ishaq                    4) Maldonado, Derek               
 48 Frederick Douglas (Nyc)  'B'                        4:27.93   3 
     1) Tyrell, Akeem                   2) Kargbo, Bob                    
     3) Thompson, Camoy                 4) Smith, Duvone                  
 49 New Dorp  'A'                                       4:30.39   3 
     1) App, Charles                    2) Palescandolo, Christop         
     3) Panzera, Joseph                 4) Kuscak, Patrick                
 50 Cambria Heights Academy  'A'                        5:01.71   1 
     1) Oguntoyinbo, Damilola           2) Jainarine, Jonathan            
     3) Collazo, Felix                  4) Coleman, Isaiah                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay New Jersey
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Union Catholic HS  'A'                              3:20.38  
     1) Deangelis, Mike                 2) Ghizzone, Zach                 
     3) Evely, Kenny                    4) Animashaun, Obafemi            
  2 Old Bridge HS  'A'                                  3:25.74  
  3 Metuchen HS  'A'                                    3:25.79  
     1) Lewis, Aaron                    2) Lenortowicz, Julian            
     3) Latouche, Travon                4) Gulyaev, Ivan                  
  4 Warwick Valley  'A'                                 3:26.64  
  5 Edison, N.J.  'A'                                   3:30.51  
     1) Smith, Ryan                     2) Blackman, Austin               
     3) Asamoah, Wilfred                4) Cummings-Harris, Ryan          
  6 Briarcliff  'A'                                     3:48.16  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Rocland/Orange
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Middletown  'A'                                     3:28.60  
     1) Pierre, Jonathan                2) Burton, Shakoy                 
     3) Bryan, Ashawn                   4) Thorpe, Shaquam                
  2 Suffern  'A'                                        3:29.61  
     1) Walker, Alex                    2) Boston, Tim                    
     3) Dervish, Tristen                4) Benn, Jared                    
  3 Yonkers Public schools  'A'                         3:31.57  
  4 Clarkstown South  'A'                               3:31.61  
     1) Guglielmo, Michael              2) Abdallatif, Sammy              
     3) Jung, Nicholas                  4) Klein, Adam                    
  5 Copiague  'A'                                       3:33.98  
  6 White Plains  'A'                                   3:35.37  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Westchester/Put/Dutc
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arlington  'A'                                      3:27.64  
     1) Koenitzer, Chris                2) Beram, Trenton                 
     3) Garson, Peter                   4) Schweitzer, Austin             
  2 New Rochelle  'A'                                   3:30.21  
     1) Caterlin, Justin                2) Blades, Carlos                 
     3) Onyeukwu, Kenny                 4) Alleyne, Justin                
  3 Lakeland/Panas  'A'                                 3:30.96  
     1) Christian, Korey                2) Guyon, Nicholas                
     3) Anson, Michael                  4) Shah, Kunal                    
  4 Mount Vernon  'A'                                   3:32.43  
     1) Samuels, Chevaun                2) Benjamin, Rai                  
     3) Thompson, Julian                4) Powell, Phillip                
  5 Harrison  'A'                                       3:47.75  
     1) Ledesma, Alexis                 2) Valdes-Fauli, Giovanni         
     3) Saavedra, Christian             4) Quinn, Dan             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Suffolk
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Half Hollow Hills West  'A'                         3:27.00  
     1) Fils-Aime, Frederic             2) Connor, Joshua                 
     3) Lyte, Raymond                   4) Thaper, Hnu                    
  2 Half Hollow Hills East  'A'                         3:29.19  
     1) Manchenko, Calvin               2) Hewitt, Deshaun                
     3) Okamba, Najee                   4) Freedman, Andrew               
  3 Longwood  'A'                                       3:29.67  
     1) Essenger, Mike                  2) Flaviantin, Joe                
     3) Glover, Dimitrius               4) Marshall, Jamal                
  4 Port Jefferson  'A'                                 3:29.78  
     1) Kirchner, Noah                  2) Gross, Daniel                  
     3) Burke, James                    4) Walsh, Dennis                  
  5 Bayport-Blue Point  'A'                             3:29.81  
     1) Antonacci, John                 2) Martin, Harrison               
     3) Flood, Jack                     4) Gandolfo, David                
  6 Walter G. O'Connell-Copiague  'A'                   3:36.04  
     1) Brown, D.J.                     2) Argueta, John                  
     3) Marino, Andrew                  4) Villatoro, Jose              

Millrose Games Trials
Girls

Girls 1600 Sprint Medley CHSAA
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Saint Anthony's  'A'                                4:16.58   4 
     1) Fiedler, Megan                  2) June, Melissa                  
     3) Worth, Delaney                  4) Mincone, Michaela              
  2 Sacred Heart Academy  'A'                           4:16.70   3 
  3 Holy Trinity  'A'                                   4:17.39   4 
     1) Brown, Caroline                 2) Bartolotta, Marianne           
     3) Luebke, Rachel                  4) Powell, Kiara                  
  4 Mary Louis Academy  'A'                             4:18.04   4 
     1) Martello, Cristina              2) Hawthorne, Aziza               
     3) Osuji, Stephanie                4) Howard, Mariah                 
  5 Kellenberg Memorial  'A'                            4:19.38   4 
     1) Magno, Elizabeth                2) McNierney, Bridget             
     3) Belot, Melany                   4) Montgomery, Carly              
  6 St. John the Baptist  'A'                           4:21.67   4 
     1) Rivera, Lauren                  2) Alexander, Maria               
     3) Mccormack, Kate                 4) Lavallee, Kristen              
  7 Saint Anthony's  'B'                                4:24.22   3 
     1) Mazzucca, Kathryn               2) Leo, Stephanie                 
     3) Goldman, Erica                  4) Anderson, Nichole              
  8 St. John the Baptist  'B'                           4:25.64   2 
     1) Corcoran, Celeste               2) Cutolo, Gillian                
     3) Perrelli, Jeanine               4) Endres, Erin                   
  9 Kellenberg Memorial  'C'                            4:28.43   2 
     1) Ervilus, Dorie                  2) Ladouceur, Kerryann            
     3) Gellineau, Celine               4) Thomas, Courtney               
 10 Mary Louis Academy  'B'                             4:31.32   1 
     1) Pierre-Antoine, Rebecca         2) Maloney, Seona                 
     3) Pierre, Angel                   4) Hubert, Nicole                 
 11 St. John Villa Academy  'A'                         4:31.87   3 
     1) Nersten, Patricia               2) Sammi, Firdaws                 
     3) Dunning, Courtney               4) Roberts, Taylor                
 12 Archbishop Molloy  'A'                              4:32.12   4 
     1) Michalak, Kelly                 2) Afolayan, Ololade              
     3) Morrisson, Niamani              4) Woods, Mary Ellen              
 13 Saint Anthony's  'C'                                4:34.69   2 
     1) Bohan, Shea                     2) Tonna, Grace                   
     3) Mazzucca, Elizabeth             4) Mccarron, Sabrina              
 14 Cardinal Spellman  'A'                              4:35.00   1 
     1) Cantine, Felicia                2) McKenna, Amanda                
     3) Bowers, Luana                   4) D'Aloia, Rebecca               
 15 Sacred Heart Academy  'B'                           4:35.82   3 
 16 Our Lady of Mercy (Chsaa)  'A'                      4:36.06   2 
     1) Carlson, Elizabeth              2) Krumenacker, Kristin           
     3) Sweeney, Tara                   4) Sullivan, Aisling              
 17 St. John the Baptist  'C'                           4:36.26   2 
     1) Sokol, Gillian                  2) O'Neill, Paige                 
     3) Costello, Shannon               4) Hargrove, Brianna              
 18 St. John Villa Academy  'B'                         4:41.53   2 
     1) Curatolo, Mary                  2) Greisman, Amanda               
     3) Del Maestro, Nicole             4) Hatzipietro, Maria             
 19 Sacred Heart Academy  'C'                           4:43.71   1 
 20 Archbishop Molloy  'B'                              4:51.04   1 
 21 Archbishop Molloy  'C'                              4:52.21   1 
 22 St. Edmund Prep  'A'                                5:14.76   3 
     1) Marcus, Jalilissa               2) Adelson, Samantha              
     3) Archer, Chanice                 4) Ifill, Aneisha                 
 -- Monsignor McClancy  'A'                                  DQ   1 
     1) Lopes, Maria                    2) Ramirez, Victoria              
     3) Suarez, Diana                   4) Astudillo, Ashley              
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash HS
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Girls 55 Meter Dash HS
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Amsterdam, Iana              Newark Tech               7.29  
  2 Thompson, Brenessa           Medgar Evers              7.33  
  3 Michels, Melissa             Sachem North              7.34  
  4 Steele, Brittany             Spence                    7.41  
  5 Golden, Zola                 Arlington                 7.42  
  5 Darius, Symone               New Rochelle              7.42  
  7 Townsend, Ayele              Cardozo                   7.43  
  8 Donaldson, Alicia            New Rochelle              7.48   

Preliminaries
  1 Donaldson, Alicia            New Rochelle              7.37q  5 
  2 Thompson, Brenessa           Medgar Evers              7.39q  4 
  3 Amsterdam, Iana              Newark Tech               7.40q  4 
  3 Darius, Symone               New Rochelle              7.40q  2 
  5 Townsend, Ayele              Cardozo                   7.41q  1 
  6 Golden, Zola                 Arlington                 7.42q  5 
  7 Steele, Brittany             Spence                    7.47q  4 
  7 Michels, Melissa             Sachem North              7.47q  2 
  9 Hinton, Natalia              Newark Tech               7.52   1 
 10 Wilson, Nida                 Evander Child             7.55   5 
 11 Henry, Jonel                 Middletown                7.60   1 
 12 Sterling, Essence            Sachem East               7.67   1 
 13 Marcus, Jalilissa            St. Edmund                7.71   5 
 14 Phillips, Taji               Dwight School             7.72   1 
 15 Lewis, Ebonie                Sachem East               7.76   4 
 16 Wakefield, Joshane           Holy Child                7.77   2 
 17 Shanus, Julie                Rye Country               7.79   3 
 17 Turano, Julie                Massapequa                7.79   4 
 19 Blondiaux, Pauline           Dwight School             7.80   3 
 20 Moore, Amanda                Massapequa                7.81   3 
 21 Brown, Shivonnie             Evander Child             7.83   5 
 22 Samad, Maya                  Harrison                  7.88   4 
 23 Pierre-Antoine, Rebecca      Mary Louis                7.92   2 
 24 Hochman, Hannah              Harrison                  7.94   5 
 25 Riley, Mercedes              Holy Child                8.03   3 
 26 Smith, Roslyn                Bay Shore                 8.17   2 
 27 King, Johniel                Richmond Hil              9.12   4 
 28 Fosu, Irene                  Manhattan Center          9.22   3 
 29 Dorsey, Tequioya             Manhattan Center         10.07   5                 
 
Girls Weight Throw HS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Briyah                New Rochelle            15.05m  
  2 Cooper, Monae                New Rochelle            14.17m  
  3 Borriello, Danielle          Ellenville              14.11m  
  4 Slagus, Jenn                 No. Pocono              14.01m  
  5 Mitchell, Taniya             Mt. Vernon              13.90m  
  6 Trejo, Gabrielle             Sachem East             13.68m  
  7 Jeffrey, Jessica             New Rochelle            11.64m  
  8 Sepe, Brittany               Sachem East             11.51m  
  9 Seifert, Oliva               St. Anthony             11.25m  
 10 Minew, Elaine                Wagner                  10.69m  
 11 Jean, Natalie                Kellenberg              10.17m  
 12 St-Aubin, Misha              Mt. Vernon               8.71m  
 13 Campbell, Charlotte          St. Anthony              7.28m  

Girls 1 Mile Run Invitational
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weisner, Kennedy             Elk County Cath        4:54.18  
  2 Sheva, Marissa               Pennridge              4:54.90  
  3 Sargent, Sara                Pennsbury              4:55.87  
  4 Burda, Bella                 Arlington              4:57.91  
  5 Width, Kristiane             United Nations         4:58.35  
  6 Young, Megan                 Nanuet                 5:00.92  
  7 Hollowood, Keelin            Saratoga               5:03.79  
  8 Fray, Jazmine                Kellenberg             5:04.79  
  9 Leavitt, Danielle            Lacey                  5:04.88  
 10 Barrett, Tessa               Abington Heights       5:07.66  
 11 Cleaveland, Delphi           Arlington              5:07.99  
 12 Brennan, Brigid              Northport              5:08.43  
 13 Jaskot, Erin                 Tappan Zee             5:10.59  
 14 Maloy, Catherine             Holy Names             5:12.37  
 15 Kendall, Kali                Snyder                 5:19.97  
 16 Molloy, Charlotte            Mercy C.H.S.A.A.       5:29.29  
 17 Pennacchio, Caroline         Briarcliff             5:52.41 
 

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Nassau
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Uniondale  'A'                                      3:59.47  
     1) Forehand, Timaya                2) Kadesha, Roberts               
     3) Suffriant, Ashley               4) Green, Crystal                 
  2 Garden City  'A'                                    4:02.48  
     1) O'Neill, Katie                  2) Punturo, Kelly                 
     3) Gallagher, Emma                 4) Jaeger, Laura                  
  3 Hempstead  'A'                                      4:03.73  
     1) Watts, Diamond                  2) Denton, Oneila                 
     3) Gadson, Tatyana                 4) Smalls, Ciera                  
  4 Elmont Memorial  'A'                                4:16.23  
     1) Feurtado, Erika                 2) Thompson, Christal             
     3) Thybulle, Zhaneia               4) Harris, Brianna                
  5 Massapequa  'A'                                     4:19.03  
     1) Brown, Jillian                  2) Harrell, Kay                   
     3) Strype, Samantha                4) Schlesinger, Jamie             
  6 Westbury  'A'                                       4:20.62  
     1) Jean-Charles, Murline           2) Nichol, Janielle               
     3) Dorce, Stephanie                4) Jean, Jasmine                  


Girls 4x400 Meter Relay PSAL
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Benjamin Cardozo  'A'                               3:54.27   6 
  2 Port Richmond  'A'                                  3:56.42   6 
     1) Humes, Shi Anne                 2) Doway, Alison                  
     3) Wilsonjones, Yazmin             4) Delacruz, Amanda               
  3 Dewitt Clinton  'A'                                 4:00.75   7 
     1) Freckleton, Taniecia            2) Callender, Dejeour             
     3) Walker, Felicia                 4) Umunakwe, Dypna                
  4 Medgar Evers Prep  'A'                              4:01.17   7 
     1) Baird, Kadecia                  2) Joseph, Sabrina                
     3) Charles, Paige Thompson         4) Tasher, Ashley                 
  5 Benjamin Banneker Academy  'A'                      4:02.74   6 
     1) Harrison, Khadejah              2) Meadows, Nzinga                
     3) Trotman, Ronsheica              4) Commissiong, Ashley            
  6 Curtis  'A'                                         4:04.85   7 
     1) Birchard, Corinne               2) Pewu, Brigitte                 
     3) Elliot, Brianna                 4) Rivera, J Renda                
  7 Medgar Evers Prep  'B'                              4:06.64   5 
     1) Fernandes, Odessa               2) Pugh, Kenisha                  
     3) Mcdaniels-james, Imani          4) Senior, Karimah                
  8 Taft Education Campus (Nyc)  'A'                    4:12.97   6 
     1) Jobarteh, Kumba                 2) Fairclough, Shaneil            
     3) Bailey, Kimberely               4) Tunkara, Fatoumata             
  9 McKee/Staten Island Tech  'A'                       4:15.04   4 
     1) Hansalik, Meredith              2) Carlin, Kristy                 
     3) Gallo, Brianna                  4) Maliborska, Nicole             
 10 Paul Robeson  'A'                                   4:16.60   7 
     1) Sandy, Alyssa                   2) Crawford, Amanda               
     3) Stewart, Latoya                 4) Douglas, Tatiana               
 11 Port Richmond  'B'                                  4:20.01   5 
     1) Jajaga, Florina                 2) Panepinto, Jaclyn              
     3) Stewart, Ashley                 4) Vaught, Adrianna               
 12 Fashion Industries  'A'                             4:20.39   7 
 13 Health Professions  'A'                             4:20.51   4 
     1) Oubida, Fabiola                 2) Mcpherson, Tawanna             
     3) Haynes, India                   4) Brown, Deandra                 
 14 Evander Childs  'A'                                 4:20.71   7 
     1) Wilson, Nida                    2) Sappe, Tylema                  
     3) Brown, Shivonnie                4) Shirley, Shannon               
 15 Francis Lewis  'A'                                  4:20.99   5 
     1) Wang, Jamie                     2) Phillips, Nnikia               
     3) Tcherniavski, Nicole            4) Jin, Michelle                  
 16 Stuyvesant  'A'                                     4:21.40   5 
     1) Nie, Zhengqing                  2) Legardeur, Claire              
     3) Morawetz, Alicia Vargas         4) Gary, Annabelle                
 17 Frederick Douglas (Nyc)  'A'                        4:21.65   4 
     1) Biggs, Brittany                 2) Biggs, Briel                   
     3) Anderson, Morel                 4) Fisher, Ngozi                  
 18 Boys and Girls  'A'                                 4:22.10   4 
     1) Singh, Omawattie                2) Jaccobs, Jewell                
     3) Miller, Keesa                   4) Gonzalez, Jamilex              
 19 Bronx Science  'A'                                  4:22.46   4 
     1) Plunz, Sarah Sutto              2) Feldman, Sarah                 
     3) Lagadear, Lea                   4) Tobias, Lili                   
 20 Clara Barton  'A'                                   4:23.36   5 
     1) Miller, Roazena                 2) Waterman, Gabriela             
     3) Lashley, Deanna                 4) Irving, Shaian                 
 21 Campus Magnet  'A'                                  4:23.68   7 
     1) Stobbs, Samiesha                2) Hutchinson, Sutanee            
     3) General, Thea                   4) Romeo, Meyah                   
 22 Thomas Jefferson (Nyc)  'A'                         4:24.70   3 
     1) Greene, Zimmie                  2) Anderson, Caleah               
     3) Butler, Abbigale                4) Wright, Camille                
 23 Jamaica HS  'A'                                     4:26.48   3 
     1) Hayes, Takira                   2) Chester, Sharae                
     3) Scott, Jahmila                  4) Lewis, Renelle                 
 24 John Bowne  'A'                                     4:29.76   1 
 25 South Shore  'A'                                    4:31.48   5 
     1) Garcia, Kadeesha                2) Wilby, Shanique                
     3) Greene, Destiny                 4) Lord, Shaunpel                 
 26 Susan E. Wagner  'A'                                4:32.57   4 
     1) Oloyede, Aishat                 2) bolusi, gianna                 
     3) Rodriguez, Bianca               4) Scalici, Maria                 
 27 Herbert H. Lehman  'A'                              4:33.06   3 
     1) Mckella, Tatyana                2) Kelly, Kay Ann                 
     3) Guilford, Michel                4) Moya, Selena                   
 28 Bayside  'A'                                        4:33.55   4 
     1) Arthur, Elissa                  2) Alexandre, Cassandra           
     3) Kim, Ellen                      4) Kim, Tamara                    
 29 Fiorello H. LaGuardia  'A'                          4:34.70   3 
     1) Carlovich, Margo                2) Kurylyk, Dana                  
     3) Wilson, Chloe                   4) Levina, Rimma                  
 29 Harry S. Truman  'A'                                4:34.70   2 
     1) Pate, Erica                     2) Turner, Shanice                
     3) Parke, Leann                    4) Francis, Tatyana               
 31 Samuel J. Tilden  'A'                               4:38.33   2 
     1) Joseph, Nakisha                 2) Eversley, Samel                
     3) Fraser, Temara                  4) Peters, Keia                   
 32 Flushing  'A'                                       4:42.74   1 
     1) Gallmon, Loren                  2) Cameron, Denniesia             
     3) Thompson, Nickela               4) Carter, Ashley                 
 33 Franklin K. Lane  'A'                               4:43.75   4 
     1) Ayala, Kaydeja                  2) Witter, Tanisha                
     3) Corner, Ciara                   4) Dann, Shadia                   
 34 Roosevelt Educational Campus  'A'                   4:46.96   2 
 35 Health Professions  'B'                             4:47.89   2 
     1) Gilyard, Jessyca                2) Mcpherson, Tawanna             
     3) Guillen, Brenda                 4) James, Sherelle                
 36 Canarsie  'A'                                       4:52.46   3 
     1) Thompson, Desiree               2) Haynes, Lekia                  
     3) Champagnie, Princess            4)                                
 37 Beacon School (Nyc)  'A'                            4:59.15   1 
     1) Royo, Celeste                   2) Villarosa, Kali                
     3) Plaza, Sylvia                   4) Ratzlaff, Catherine            
 38 William C. Bryant  'A'                              5:08.03   2 
     1) Buchelly, Jessica               2) Prieto, Valeria                
     3) Barrientos, Selena              4) Bernal, Giovanna               
 39 Law Enforcement and Public  'A'                     5:08.74   3 
     1) Balcarran, Sydne                2) Mcleod, Rushana                
     3) Bennett, Gabrielle              4) Broadbelt, Shalleca            
 40 Aviation  'A'                                       5:12.41   2 
     1) Ham, Katarina                   2) Hodge, Treasure                
     3) Calixto, Joanna                 4) Montesinos, Betsy              
 41 Abraham Lincoln (Nyc)  'A'                          5:13.21   1 
     1) Shevtsova, Nicole               2) Gittens, Ashaunna              
     3) Baker, Elora                    4) Ikromova, Mushtariy            
 42 Forest Hills  'A'                                   5:18.63   1 
     1) Santiago, Cassandra             2) Guan, Hui                      
     3) Brooks, Shavon                  4) Takikawa, Marin                
 43 Richmond Hill  'A'                                  5:34.73   3 
 44 Cambria Heights Academy  'A'                        6:09.22   1 
     1) Kanglie, Tricella               2) Ige, Mateenah                  
     3) Rasaki, Oluwaseyi               4) Rishalat Ullah, Khanda         
 

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay New Jersey
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Metuchen HS  'A'                                    4:03.95  
     1) Smiling, Kristina               2) Nicholls, Missy                
     3) Revano, Mackenzie               4) Johnson, Malika                
  2 Cold Spring Harbor  'A'                             4:06.67  
  3 Edison, N.J.  'A'                                   4:09.90  
     1) Greer, Emily                    2) Brown, Amanda                  
     3) Lubonski, Kayla                 4) Gray, Carla                    
  4 Newark Tech  'A'                                    4:10.35  
     1) Hagan, Monique                  2) Lamby, Trudie                  
     3) Silencieux, Stherline           4) Fate, Ayanna                   
  5 White Plains  'A'                                   4:18.69  
  6 School of the Holy Child  'A'                       4:30.53      
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Rocland/Orange
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Suffern  'A'                                        3:51.50  
     1) Theard, Soraya                  2) Adler, Sarah                   
     3) Solan, Imani                    4) McIntosh, Kameron              
  2 Newburgh Free Academy  'A'                          4:00.68  
     1) Smith, Kristina                 2) Mccaskill, D'Yanna             
     3) Matta, Aliyah                   4) Matta, Saleen                  
  3 Middletown  'A'                                     4:03.12  
     1) Zollner, Kiana                  2) Williams, Akua                 
     3) Henry, Jonel                    4) Dionisio, Becky                
  4 Clarkstown South  'A'                               4:21.62  
     1) Kirkland, Tajai                 2) Kirkland, Tiana                
     3) Rokicsak, Samantha              4) Lizotte, Meg                   
  5 Nanuet  'A'                                         4:24.40  
     1) Fernandez, Lauren               2) Lenihan, Caitlin               
     3) Madry, Brooke                   4) Maragh, Brittney               
  6 Albertus Magnus  'A'                                4:33.21  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Westchester/Put/Dutc
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 New Rochelle  'A'                                   4:01.37  
     1) McDonald, Alyssa                2) Donaldson, Alicia              
     3) Rivas, Sindy                    4) Luzincourt, Deborah            
  2 Ursuline School  'A'                                4:06.73  
     1) Federspiel, Erin                2) Losada, Ana                    
     3) Dunbar, Bryhanna                4) Dougherty, Liz                 
  3 Harrison  'A'                                       4:08.78  
     1) Hochman, Hannah                 2) Samad, Rula                    
     3) DelliPaoli, Ashley              4) Samad, Maya                    
  4 Mount Vernon  'A'                                   4:11.62  
     1) Vassel, Nyoka                   2) Lillard, Taesha                
     3) Neville, Miracle                4) Richardson, Deja               
  5 Arlington  'A'                                      4:12.71  
     1) Childs, Claire                  2) Sorna, Andrea                  
     3) Golden, Zola                    4) Geiger, Annie                  
  6 Somers  'A'                                         4:12.72  
     1) Spor, Casey                     2) Bergstrom, Tara                
     3) Elmore, CeCe                    4) Polvere, Emily      
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Suffolk
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 North Babylon  'A'                                  4:03.02   2 
     1) Sheriff, Jessica                2) Mandat, Ashley                 
     3) Mobley, Teena                   4) Glover, Danae                  
  2 Half Hollow Hills East  'A'                         4:03.97   2 
     1) Taylor, Tivoni                  2) Perrier, Tiffany               
     3) Perrier, Christina              4) Keschner, Lauren               
  3 Bay Shore  'A'                                      4:05.68   2 
     1) Anderson, Jacqueline            2) McGhee, Imani                  
     3) Toppin, Anisa                   4) Andrade, Cesia                 
  4 Bayport-Blue Point  'A'                             4:07.87   2 
     1) Walker, Bailey                  2) Hasher, Casey                  
     3) Dooley, Courtney                4) Kreusher, Brooke               
  5 Half Hollow Hills West  'A'                         4:09.56   2 
     1) Myrtil, Deborah                 2) Parker, Esprit                 
     3) Graber, Kerri                   4) Pabisch, Elizabeth             
  6 Hauppauge  'A'                                      4:11.41   1 
     1) Ritter, Kristen                 2) Downey, Shannon                
     3) Cummo, Casey                    4) Tuozzo, Brittany               
  7 Sachem East  'A'                                    4:12.33   2 
     1) Figalora, Allyson               2) Semetsis, Laurie               
     3) Sterling, Essence               4) O'Hehir, Shannon               
  8 Northport  'A'                                      4:17.92   1 
     1) Brennan, Brigid                 2) Albanaze, Natasha              
     3) Glancy, Lauren                  4) Corrigan, Catherine            
  9 Sachem North  'A'                                   4:24.32   1 
     1) Lavan, Kelly                    2) Michels, Melissa               
     3) Schrepf, Kristina               4) Leto, Alyssa                   
 -- Walter G. O'Connell-Copiague  'A'                        DQ   1 
     1) Arquer, Ashley                  2) Daleus, A'Leah                 
     3) Ruiz, Jennifer                  4) Taveras, Lizbelle