2013 Indiana Relays Results
Indiana University | Bloomington, IN
January 25-26, 2013

Licensed to Indiana University Track & Field
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/26/2013 06:28 PM
              Indiana University Relays - 1/25/2013 to 1/26/2013               
                   Gladstein Fieldhouse, Indiana University                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Long Jump
===================================================================================
 Top nine marks advance to finals
   Gladstein: G 6.48m  2003        Rose Richmond, Indiana University           
  Collegiate: C 6.91m  2/23/2002   Elva Goulbourne, Auburn University          
  Collegiate: C 6.91m  3/9/2012    Whitney Gipson, Texas Christian Univ        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Carpenter, Skyler            Vanderbilt             5.65m      5.64m   18-06.00 
      5.48m  5.64m  5.50m  FOUL  5.39m  5.62m
  2 Campbell, Iris               Western Michigan       5.79m      5.63m   18-05.75 
      5.63m  FOUL  5.54m  FOUL  5.36m  5.52m
  3 Christian, Jessie            Notre Dame             5.62m      5.62m   18-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.46m  FOUL  5.58m  5.62m
  4 Anyaogu, Angelica            Eastern Illinois       5.50m      5.35m   17-06.75 
      FOUL  5.17m  5.34m  5.25m  5.17m  5.35m
  5 Kelly-Taylor, Kendria        Purdue                 5.42m      5.31m   17-05.25 
      5.10m  5.29m  5.31m  FOUL  4.97m  4.90m
  6 Renk, Ellen                  Northern Illinoi       5.30m      5.29m   17-04.25 
      3.68m  5.22m  FOUL  5.29m  5.25m  FOUL
 
Event 2  Men Long Jump
===================================================================================
 Top nine marks advance to finals
   Gladstein: G 8.26m  3/7/1975    Charlton Ehizuelen, University of Illinois  
  Collegiate: C 8.59m  3/1/2002    Miguel Pate, University of Alabama          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  4 Brown, Adam                  Indiana                6.62m      6.39m   20-11.75 
      4.65m  FOUL  6.00m  6.39m  6.02m  6.33m
  5 Scott, Lakeem                Southern Indiana       6.65m      6.22m   20-05.00 
      6.19m  6.22m  FOUL  6.17m  6.07m  FOUL
  6 Swanberg, Brent              Notre Dame             6.48m      6.14m   20-01.75 
      6.10m  6.14m  FOUL  FOUL  6.03m  FOUL
  7 Wright, Terrance             Ark. Pine Bluff        6.88m      5.72m   18-09.25 
      FOUL  5.72m  FOUL  5.61m  5.67m  5.55m
  8 King, Chris                  Hannibal-LaGrang       6.12m      5.43m   17-09.75 
      FOUL  5.42m  5.43m  5.30m  5.37m  FOUL
 
Event 3  Women Long Jump Invitational
===================================================================================
 Top nine marks advance to finals
   Gladstein: G 6.48m  2003        Rose Richmond, Indiana University           
  Collegiate: C 6.91m  2/23/2002   Elva Goulbourne, Auburn University          
  Collegiate: C 6.91m  3/9/2012    Whitney Gipson, Texas Christian Univ        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 morrison, skye               Unattached             6.17m      5.84m   19-02.00 
      5.79m  5.84m  FOUL  5.62m  FOUL  5.63m
 
Event 1  Women Long Jump
===================================================================================
 Top nine marks advance to finals
   Gladstein: G 6.48m  2003        Rose Richmond, Indiana University           
  Collegiate: C 6.91m  2/23/2002   Elva Goulbourne, Auburn University          
  Collegiate: C 6.91m  3/9/2012    Whitney Gipson, Texas Christian Univ        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  7 Edwards, Onya                Xavier (Ohio)          5.19m      5.26m   17-03.25 
      5.13m  5.26m  5.18m  5.07m  5.02m  4.89m
  8 Jones, Mandy                 Unattached             5.64m      5.21m   17-01.25 
      5.21m  5.03m  FOUL  5.06m  5.18m  5.18m
  9 Taylor, Jolyta               Murray State           5.30m      5.19m   17-00.50 
      5.19m  FOUL  5.10m  4.77m  5.12m  4.98m
 10 Pickett, Kathryn             Western Michigan       5.62m      5.13m   16-10.00 
      5.13m  4.69m  4.90m         
 10 Moore, Meghan                Notre Dame             5.60m     J5.10m   16-08.75 
      5.07m  5.10m  5.05m         
 11 Freeman, Whitney             Western Michigan       5.62m      5.10m   16-08.75 
      5.10m  4.95m  4.86m         
 13 Conway, Ashley               Murray State           5.38m      5.07m   16-07.75 
      FOUL  5.07m  FOUL         
 14 Loeffel, Carly               Notre Dame             5.60m      5.04m   16-06.50 
      4.99m  4.85m  5.04m         
 15 Williams, Crystal            Jacksonville St.       5.30m      4.95m   16-03.00 
      FOUL  4.77m  4.95m         
 16 Harris, Page                 Jacksonville St.       5.00m      4.92m   16-01.75 
      4.92m  FOUL  3.40m         
 17 Winfrey, Twyla               Purdue                 5.60m      4.87m   15-11.75 
      4.87m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Wrieden, Sarah               Belmont                5.40m      4.76m   15-07.50 
      4.75m  FOUL  4.76m           
 19 Rorer, Miranda               Murray State           5.20m     J4.76m   15-07.50 
      4.76m  FOUL  4.30m         
 20 Liddell, Jelicia             Ark. Pine Bluff        5.02m      4.63m   15-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.63m         
 -- Thomas, Jazmyn               Unattached             5.28m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 2  Men Long Jump
===================================================================================
 Top nine marks advance to finals
   Gladstein: G 8.26m  3/7/1975    Charlton Ehizuelen, University of Illinois  
  Collegiate: C 8.59m  3/1/2002    Miguel Pate, University of Alabama          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gibson, David                Xavier (Ohio)          6.79m      6.66m   21-10.25 
      FOUL  6.32m  6.57m  FOUL  6.54m  6.66m
  2 Keller, Stephen              Indiana                6.55m      6.46m   21-02.50 
      6.18m  6.46m  6.28m  5.92m      
  3 Glasnow, Ted                 Notre Dame             6.80m      6.45m   21-02.00 
      6.28m  6.45m  6.44m  4.77m  6.24m  6.41m
 
Event 3  Women Long Jump Invitational
===================================================================================
 Top nine marks advance to finals
   Gladstein: G 6.48m  2003        Rose Richmond, Indiana University           
  Collegiate: C 6.91m  2/23/2002   Elva Goulbourne, Auburn University          
  Collegiate: C 6.91m  3/9/2012    Whitney Gipson, Texas Christian Univ        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  2 Ives, Callie                 Alabama                5.89m      5.81m   19-00.75 
      5.75m  FOUL  FOUL  5.81m  FOUL  5.73m
  3 Nunn, Nikki                  Purdue                 5.90m      5.72m   18-09.25 
      5.71m  5.65m  5.72m  FOUL  5.63m  5.72m
  4 Beaumont, Nickeisha          Lincoln (Mo.)          6.38m      5.64m   18-06.00 
      5.36m  5.45m  5.51m  5.56m  5.64m  FOUL
  5 Lyles, Lauren                Austin Peay            5.99m      5.50m   18-00.50 
      5.50m  5.12m  5.27m  5.23m  4.87m  FOUL
  6 Crump, Andrea                Illinois-Chicago       5.83m      5.40m   17-08.75 
      4.95m  5.21m  5.18m  4.85m  5.01m  5.40m
  7 Roy, Jaimee                  Eastern Illinois       5.67m      5.36m   17-07.00 
      5.36m  FOUL  FOUL  5.03m  5.36m  FOUL
  8 Hudson, Cenitra              Austin Peay            5.95m      5.27m   17-03.50 
      4.86m  FOUL  5.27m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 4  Men Long Jump Invitational
===================================================================================
 Top nine marks advance to finals
   Gladstein: G 8.26m  3/7/1975    Charlton Ehizuelen, University of Illinois  
  Collegiate: C 8.59m  3/1/2002    Miguel Pate, University of Alabama          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Drouin, Derek                Indiana                7.13m      7.08m   23-02.75 
      7.02m  7.05m  6.99m  7.03m  7.08m  6.95m
  2 Harris, Danny                Eastern Illinois       7.02m      6.88m   22-07.00 
      6.88m  6.77m  FOUL  6.58m  6.67m  6.83m
  3 Vardaman, Nathan             Alabama                7.23m      6.78m   22-03.00 
      6.77m  6.78m  6.72m  FOUL  6.78m  FOUL
  4 Crawford, Christopher        Ark. Pine Bluff        7.23m      6.66m   21-10.25 
      6.44m  6.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Rouse, Jr, Richard           Indiana                6.84m      6.63m   21-09.00 
      6.63m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Hogan, Bryce                 Eastern Illinois       7.60m      6.51m   21-04.25 
      FOUL  6.47m  FOUL  FOUL  6.51m  FOUL
  7 Ford, Gary                   Illinois               7.15m      6.15m   20-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.75m  6.15m      
 -- Fuller, Kamal                Alabama                7.76m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 5  Women Triple Jump
===================================================================================
 Top nine marks advance to finals
   Gladstein: G 13.00m  2/28/1997   Tiana Longe                                
  Collegiate: C 14.25m  3/8/1997    Suzette Lee, Louisiana State Univ          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hetherton, Chloe             Alabama               12.36m     12.11m   39-08.75 
      12.11m  11.99m  11.78m  12.02m  FOUL  PASS
  2 Uudmae, Merilyn              Alabama               12.10m     11.93m   39-01.75 
      FOUL  11.79m  10.91m  11.30m  11.93m  FOUL
  3 Gourdin, Mary Esther         Notre Dame            12.10m     11.85m   38-10.50 
      11.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.56m  11.85m
  4 Allen, Chiara                Western Michigan      11.81m     11.69m   38-04.25 
      11.44m  11.41m  11.34m  11.69m  FOUL  11.53m
  5 Christian, Jessie            Notre Dame            11.67m     11.67m   38-03.50 
      FOUL  11.33m  FOUL  11.67m  11.67m  11.51m
  6 Crump, Andrea                Illinois-Chicago      12.29m     11.60m   38-00.75 
      11.22m  11.60m  11.24m  11.01m  11.29m  11.37m
  7 Renk, Ellen                  Northern Illinoi      11.33m     11.42m   37-05.75 
      FOUL  10.62m  11.42m  10.78m  11.01m  11.06m
  8 Freeman, Whitney             Western Michigan      11.68m     11.39m   37-04.50 
      FOUL  11.25m  11.39m  FOUL  FOUL  11.16m
  9 Kimoto, Emma                 Indiana               11.13m     11.38m   37-04.00 
      10.99m  11.22m  11.38m         
 10 Austin, Kiara                Murray State          11.48m     11.25m   36-11.00 
      10.35m  FOUL  11.25m          
 11 Jefferson, LaTia             McKendree             11.37m     11.24m   36-10.50 
      FOUL  11.24m  10.40m         
 12 Hudson, Cenitra              Austin Peay           12.42m     11.21m   36-09.50 
      FOUL  11.21m  11.10m           
 13 Anane, Vania                 Purdue                11.58m     10.91m   35-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.91m         
 14 Edwards, Onya                Xavier (Ohio)         10.89m     10.74m   35-03.00 
      9.99m  10.74m  FOUL         
 15 Liddell, Jelicia             Ark. Pine Bluff       11.92m     10.64m   34-11.00 
      FOUL  10.64m  10.36m         
 16 Harris, Page                 Jacksonville St.      11.00m     10.60m   34-09.50 
      FOUL  10.60m  FOUL         
 17 Jachino, Jill                Murray State          11.30m     10.59m   34-09.00 
      10.33m  10.43m  10.59m         
 18 Roy, Jaimee                  Eastern Illinois      11.07m     10.58m   34-08.50 
      10.19m  10.58m  10.23m         
 19 Stanley, Mistiree            Rend Lake             11.25m     10.55m   34-07.50 
      10.19m  10.18m  10.55m         
 20 Juarez, Anyssa               Xavier (Ohio)         10.35m      9.63m   31-07.25 
      FOUL  9.38m  9.63m          
 21 Basler, Emma                 McKendree             10.74m      9.61m   31-06.50 
      9.61m  9.57m  9.57m         
 
Event 6  Men Triple Jump
===================================================================================
 Top nine marks advance to finals
   Gladstein: G 16.89m  1989        Jan Cado, North Central Univ.              
  Collegiate: C 17.50m  1/17/1986   Charlie Simpkins, Baptist College          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Reid, Jonathan               Alabama               15.72m     15.43m   50-07.50 
      FOUL  15.43m  15.41m  15.19m       
  2 Parker, Rex                  Unattached            15.71m     15.15m   49-08.50 
      14.78m  15.06m  15.10m  15.15m  FOUL  15.11m
  3 Tanthavong, Branden          Illinois              15.10m     15.12m   49-07.25 
      FOUL  14.73m  15.12m  15.01m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Rouse, Jr, Richard           Indiana               14.81m     14.52m   47-07.75 
      14.35m  FOUL  14.38m  FOUL  14.52m  FOUL
  5 Boyd, Calen                  Unattached            15.00m     14.40m   47-03.00 
      14.38m  14.11m  14.40m  FOUL  13.96m  13.98m
  6 Freiberger, George           Alabama               14.60m     14.29m   46-10.75 
      14.29m  14.14m  FOUL  14.23m  FOUL   
 -- King, Chris                  Hannibal-LaGrang      13.11m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Harris, Danny                Eastern Illinois                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Hogan, Bryce                 Eastern Illinois      14.23m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Alliu, Sodiq                 Eastern Illinois      14.31m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 11  Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
 Opening Height 3.35m, +.15m
   Gladstein: G 4.21m  1/29/2011   Natalya Bartnovskya, Vincennes University   
  Collegiate: C 4.55m  2/25/2012   Tina Sutej, University of Arkansas          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Polcari, Annie               Notre Dame             3.70m      3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Polcari, Kayla               Notre Dame             3.70m      3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Rawles, Anna                 Alabama                3.70m     J3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Reid, Annemarie              Eastern Illinois       3.55m     J3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Finkel, Chrissy              Notre Dame             3.70m     J3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Gutermuth, Nina              Indiana                3.60m      3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Metzger, Alex                Purdue                 3.50m     J3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Buchheit, Nikki              SE Missouri            3.60m     J3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9 Hasty, Alyson                Vanderbilt             3.55m     J3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Grajales, Erica              SE Missouri            3.65m     J3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Burke, Kelly                 Notre Dame             3.70m     J3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 12 Bressner, Nicole             Austin Peay            3.35m      3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Sturgeon, Jennifer           Hannibal-LaGrang       3.35m     J3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 
      XXO  XXX 
 13 Conn, Autumn                 Alabama                3.70m     J3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Barousse, Kathryn            Notre Dame             3.70m         NH            
     3.35 3.50 
        P  XXX 
 -- Harter, Jessica              Purdue                 3.40m         NH            
     3.35 
      XXX 
 -- Uhrich, Stephanie            Saint Louis            3.35m         NH            
     3.35 
      XXX 
 -- Gairhan, Julia               Saint Louis            3.35m         NH            
     3.35 
      XXX 
 -- Cooper, Libby                Belmont                3.35m         NH            
     3.35 
      XXX 
 -- McCoy, Holland               Hannibal-LaGrang       3.20m         NH            
     3.35 
      XXX 
 -- Basch, Molly                 Austin Peay            3.30m         NH            
     3.35 
      XXX 
 -- Walters, Bobbi               Belmont                3.35m         NH            
     3.35 
      XXX 
 -- Charles, Angie               Indiana                3.55m         NH            
     3.35 
      XXX 
 -- Markiewicz, Ericka           Jacksonville St.       3.25m         NH            
     3.35 
      XXX 
 -- DeBellis, Jennifer           Illinois               3.60m         NH            
     3.35 
      XXX 
 
Event 12  Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
 Opening Height 4.40m, +.15m
   Gladstein: G 5.66m  2/12/1994   Mark Buse, Indiana University               
  Collegiate: C 5.85m  3/6/1999    Jacob Davis, University of Texas            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gordon, Eric                 Eastern Illinois       4.90m      5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.70 4.85 5.00 5.10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Mammoser, Mitch              Illinois               4.90m      4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
        O  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Batemon, Terry               Indiana                4.85m      4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.55 4.70 4.85 
       XO    O  XXX 
  4 Chalus, Dan                  Eastern Illinois       4.90m     J4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.70 4.85 
       XO  XXX 
  5 Krach, Patrick               Notre Dame             4.50m      4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Lewis, Robert                Unattached             4.55m      4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Galardy, Blaze               Unattached             4.75m     J4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Krcal, Craig                 Xavier (Ohio)          4.65m      4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.40 4.55 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Carrel, Brandon              Unattached             4.50m      4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.40 4.55 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Locke, Christian             SE Missouri            4.60m      4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.40 4.55 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Anderson, Dylan              Indiana                4.60m     J4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.40 4.55 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Foxworth, Connor             Alabama                4.90m         NH            
     4.55 
      XXX 
 -- Monte, Steve                 Illinois               4.90m         NH            
     4.40 
      XXX 
 -- Rice, Samuel                 Southern Indiana       4.41m         NH            
     4.40 
      XXX 
 
Event 13  Women Pole Vault Invitational
===================================================================================
 Opening Height 3.60m, +.15m to 3.90m then +.10m
   Gladstein: G 4.21m  1/29/2011   Natalya Bartnovskya, Vincennes University   
  Collegiate: C 4.55m  2/25/2012   Tina Sutej, University of Arkansas          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Riebold, Jade                Eastern Illinois       4.31m      4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.32 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Richartz, Stephanie          Illinois               4.34m      4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 
        P   XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Paine, Alexis                Alabama                4.15m     J4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 
        P    P   XO    P  XXO  XXX 
  4 Clute, Sydney                Indiana                3.80m      3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Gutermuth, Sophie            Indiana                3.80m      3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6 Schnurbusch, Jill            SE Missouri            3.98m     J3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Schmitz, Abigail             Eastern Illinois       3.95m      3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.60 3.75 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Toone, Morgan                Unattached             3.95m         NH            
     3.60 
      XXX 
 -- Eitzen, Elizabeth            Illinois               3.98m         NH            
     3.60 
      XXX 
 
Event 14  Men Pole Vault Invitational
===================================================================================
 Opening Height 4.75m, +.15m to 4.90m then +.10m
   Gladstein: G 5.66m  2/12/1994   Mark Buse, Indiana University               
  Collegiate: C 5.85m  3/6/1999    Jacob Davis, University of Texas            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bane, Matthew                Illinois               5.28m      5.40m   17-08.50 
     4.75 4.90 5.00 5.10 5.20 5.30 5.40 5.50 
        P    P  XXO    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Viken, Michael               Eastern Illinois       5.40m     J5.40m   17-08.50 
     4.75 4.90 5.00 5.10 5.20 5.30 5.40 5.50 
        P    P    P    P  XXO    P   XO  XXX 
  3 Scott, Jason                 Comp. 4 Christ         5.41m      5.30m   17-04.50 
     4.75 4.90 5.00 5.10 5.20 5.30 5.40 5.50 
        P    P    P   XO    P  XXO    P  XXX 
  4 Klein, Cody                  Illinois               5.30m     J5.30m   17-04.50 
     4.75 4.90 5.00 5.10 5.20 5.30 5.40 
        P    P  XXO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Hodur, Josh                  Illinois               5.10m      5.10m   16-08.75 
     4.75 4.90 5.00 5.10 5.20 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Messmer, Derek               Indiana                5.15m     J5.10m   16-08.75 
     4.75 4.90 5.00 5.10 5.20 
        P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Ferrell, Byron               Purdue                 5.05m      5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.75 4.90 5.00 5.10 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Saunders, Zack               Purdue                 5.05m      4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.75 4.90 5.00 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Erickson, Mitch              Purdue                 5.27m      4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.75 4.90 
       XO    P 
 -- Houston, Scott               Indiana                5.20m         NH            
     4.75 4.90 
        P  XXX 
 
Event 15  Women High Jump
===================================================================================
 Opening Height m, +.m
   Gladstein: G 1.87m  2/6/1993    Connie Teaberry, Goldwin Track Club         
  Collegiate: C 1.98m  3/13/2009   Destinee Hooker, University of Texas        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Maxson, Sarah                Indiana                1.65m      1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68 1.71 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Koltsidou, Ioanna            Indiana State          1.69m      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Cannon, Jennifer             Vanderbilt             1.62m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Conway, Ashley               Murray State           1.68m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Gleaves, Janetra             Vanderbilt             1.62m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Dent, Lacey                  Alabama                1.60m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Burbulla, Ida                Northern Illinoi       1.65m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Knott, Jordyn                Purdue                 1.60m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Bekavac, Katie               Indiana State          1.61m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Woodard, Courtney            Indiana                1.62m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Linklater, Jilian            Belmont                1.65m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Hufnagel, Lindsey            Western Michigan       1.63m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO    O  XXX 
 13 Moore, Meghan                Notre Dame             1.63m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Beachy, Tiffany              Eastern Illinois       1.58m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Pickett, Kathryn             Western Michigan       1.65m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
 16 Uhrich, Stephanie            Saint Louis            1.58m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
 -- McCoy, Holland               Hannibal-LaGrang       1.65m         NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 
Event 16  Men High Jump
===================================================================================
 Opening Height m, +.m
   Gladstein: G 2.31m  2/12/1988   Mark Reed, University of Houston            
  Collegiate: C 2.37m  3/11/1989   Hollis Conway, Univ. of Louisiana-Laf.      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Drouin, Derek                Indiana                2.25m      2.29m    7-06.00  Ties Collegiate Lead
     2.11 2.16 2.22 2.25 2.29 2.32 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Davis, Geoff                 Purdue                 2.20m      2.22m    7-03.25 
     2.06 2.11 2.16 2.22 2.25 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Jenkins, James               Unattached             2.15m      2.16m    7-01.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 2.22 
        O    O  XXO   XO   XX 
  4 Fondren, Justin              Alabama                2.10m      2.06m    6-09.00 
     2.06 2.11 
        O  XXX 
  5 Gerbick, Matt                Indiana                2.06m      2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Kolibab, John                Xavier (Ohio)          1.89m      1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.81 1.91 1.96 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Hampton, Jamal               Indiana State          2.00m     J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.81 1.91 1.96 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Smith, Chris                 Hannibal-LaGrang       1.95m     J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.81 1.91 2.01 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Swanberg, Brent              Notre Dame             1.86m      1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.81 1.91 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Corvington, Dominic          Saint Louis            1.87m     J1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.81 
       XO   XO 
 10 Glasnow, Ted                 Notre Dame             1.95m     J1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.81 1.91 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Michel, Ryan                 Illinois               2.02m         NH            
     1.91 
      XXX 
 
Event 17  Women High Jump Invitational
===================================================================================
 Opening Height 1.64m, +05.m to 1.74m then .03m
   Gladstein: G 1.87m  2/6/1993    Connie Teaberry, Goldwin Track Club         
  Collegiate: C 1.98m  3/13/2009   Destinee Hooker, University of Texas        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Schade, Krystle              Alabama                1.88m      1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
        P    P    P    O    O  XPP    O 
  2 Williams, Brionne            Vanderbilt             1.82m      1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
        P    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Tidman, Ellie                Vanderbilt             1.78m      1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.77 1.80 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Cummins, Maura               Eastern Illinois       1.74m      1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.77 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Owusu, Naya                  Saint Louis            1.71m      1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.64 1.69 
        O  XXX 
  5 Jennings, Kendra             Notre Dame             1.70m      1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.64 1.69 
        O  XXX 
  7 Kimoto, Emma                 Indiana                1.76m     J1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.64 1.69 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Loeffel, Carly               Notre Dame             1.71m     J1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.64 1.69 
        O  XXX 
  8 Paladino, Fiona              Notre Dame             1.75m     J1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.64 1.69 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Becker, Emily                Purdue                 1.70m         NH            
     1.64 
      XXX 
 
Event 21  Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
 Top nine marks advance to finals
   Gladstein: G 18.00m  1/8/2011    Faith Sherrill, Indiana University         
  Collegiate: C 19.15m  3/13/2004   Laura Gerraughty, Univ. of North Carolina  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hall, Sarah                  SE Missouri           13.40m     14.21m   46-07.50 
      14.06m  14.21m  12.30m         
  2 Wilson, Kristen              Illinois              13.90m     13.79m   45-03.00 
      13.15m  FOUL  13.47m  13.05m  13.79m  FOUL
  3 Gerbers, Chelsea             Western Michigan      13.65m     13.58m   44-06.75 
      FOUL  13.19m  FOUL  FOUL  13.58m  FOUL
  4 Gutierrez, Kayla             SE Missouri           13.25m     13.54m   44-05.25 
      12.72m  13.54m  FOUL  13.27m  FOUL  13.24m
  5 Doan, M.J.                   Indiana               13.99m     13.45m   44-01.50 
      13.45m  FOUL  13.12m  12.94m  FOUL  13.38m
  6 Foster, Jasmine              Austin Peay           13.83m     13.36m   43-10.00 
      12.82m  13.18m  12.91m  FOUL  13.36m  13.34m
  7 Walker, Whitney              Indiana State         13.62m     13.22m   43-04.50 
      12.76m  13.19m  13.22m  13.09m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Pratt, Tonia                 Murray State          13.58m     13.20m   43-03.75 
      FOUL  13.19m  FOUL  12.16m  FOUL  13.20m
  9 Negrete, Stephanie           Western Michigan      12.72m     12.65m   41-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.65m  FOUL  11.67m  FOUL
 10 Taraska, Adi                 Xavier (Ohio)         12.75m     12.63m   41-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.63m         
 11 Smith, Condia                Eastern Illinois      13.35m     12.30m   40-04.25 
      FOUL  11.62m  12.30m         
 12 Kujawski, Emily              Notre Dame            12.75m     12.22m   40-01.25 
      12.15m  FOUL  12.22m         
 13 Moore, Taja                  Indiana               12.50m     12.20m   40-00.50 
      12.06m  11.62m  12.20m          
 14 Howse, Janie                 Eastern Illinois      12.42m     12.10m   39-08.50 
      FOUL  10.34m  12.10m         
 15 Oliver, Mercedes             Xavier (Ohio)         12.47m     11.93m   39-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.93m         
 16 Passmore, Dawnielle          Indiana State         12.93m     11.89m   39-00.25 
      11.68m  11.89m  11.42m         
 17 Wykoff, Kristin              McKendree             13.01m     11.73m   38-06.00 
      FOUL  11.73m  11.37m           
 18 Paris, Addie                 Murray State          12.41m    J11.73m   38-06.00 
      11.73m  11.30m  11.31m         
 19 Madison, Lena                Notre Dame            11.63m     11.69m   38-04.25 
      10.53m  11.69m  FOUL          
 20 McClinton, Nakel             Unattached            11.94m     11.56m   37-11.25 
      11.56m  11.17m  10.73m         
 21 Higdon, Vanessa              Southern Indiana      10.92m     11.26m   36-11.50 
      10.52m  11.17m  11.26m         
 22 Moss, Danielle               Jacksonville St.      12.09m     11.12m   36-05.75 
      11.12m  10.76m  10.34m         
 23 Wayne, Tiffany               Eastern Illinois      10.28m     11.08m   36-04.25 
      10.57m  10.83m  11.08m         
 24 Moeller, Jennifer            Rend Lake             11.80m     10.91m   35-09.50 
      10.91m  10.05m  10.88m          
 25 Murray, Hannah               Saint Louis           11.17m     10.81m   35-05.75 
      FOUL  10.81m  10.40m         
 26 Leyendecker, Alyssa          Jacksonville St.      11.22m     10.65m   34-11.25 
      FOUL  9.72m  10.65m         
 27 Becker, Emily                Purdue                11.22m     10.64m   34-11.00 
      10.40m  10.64m  10.45m         
 28 Luetkemeyer, Callan          Saint Louis           11.00m    J10.64m   34-11.00 
      FOUL  10.64m  FOUL         
 29 Watkins, Emily               Purdue                11.30m     10.28m   33-08.75 
      10.28m  9.61m  10.26m          
 30 Hoke, Mariah                 Murray State          10.50m     10.01m   32-10.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.01m         
 31 Seals, Shabrean              Ark. Pine Bluff       11.99m      8.07m   26-05.75 
      7.80m  8.07m  FOUL           
 -- Sobon, Mary                  Belmont               13.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 22  Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
 Top nine marks advance to finals
   Gladstein: G 21.38m  1982        Mike Lehman, University of Illinois        
  Collegiate: C 21.73m  3/14/2008   Ryan Whiting, Arizona State Universiy      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Craig              SE Missouri           17.65m     17.11m   56-01.75 
      15.75m  17.11m  FOUL  FOUL  16.91m  FOUL
  2 Abney, Kyle                  Indiana Wesleyan      16.54m     16.58m   54-04.75 
      16.09m  16.29m  FOUL  16.58m  FOUL  16.03m
  3 Bunch, Derek                 Indiana State         16.12m     16.13m   52-11.00 
      16.13m  FOUL  15.88m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Kyle, Shon                   Rend Lake             16.05m     15.66m   51-04.50 
      FOUL  14.63m  15.66m  FOUL  15.26m  FOUL
  5 Diaz, Jared                  Eastern Illinois      14.03m     15.25m   50-00.50 
      14.00m  13.93m  15.15m  14.52m  14.25m  FOUL
  6 Stewart, Jeff                Rend Lake             16.05m     14.83m   48-08.00 
      14.69m  14.83m  FOUL  14.70m  14.53m  14.83m
  7 Dennis, Sean                 Indiana State         15.00m     14.21m   46-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.21m  13.75m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Burn, Walter                 Belmont               14.17m     14.05m   46-01.25 
      13.41m  14.05m  13.48m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Benham, Jake                 Belmont               14.40m     13.95m   45-09.25 
      11.42m  13.73m  13.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Tosie, Robert                Saint Louis           13.23m     13.21m   43-04.25 
      12.10m  13.21m  13.03m         
 11 Johnson, Todd                Saint Louis           14.02m     12.80m   42-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.80m         
 12 Rahar, EJ                    McKendree             13.23m     12.79m   41-11.50 
      12.79m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Chowning, Dyrek              Unattached            12.84m     12.76m   41-10.50 
      12.76m  FOUL  12.57m         
 14 Glanz, Mike                  Belmont               14.10m    J12.76m   41-10.50 
      FOUL  12.76m  FOUL         
 15 Walker, Jason                SE Missouri           14.03m     12.56m   41-02.50 
      12.56m  FOUL  12.52m         
 16 Dibattista, Jake             Xavier (Ohio)         12.80m     12.06m   39-07.00 
      12.06m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Chapman, Zane                Eastern Illinois      11.54m     12.05m   39-06.50 
      11.67m  11.91m  12.05m         
 18 Ellison, Andrew              McKendree             11.53m     11.88m   38-11.75 
      11.42m  11.88m  11.03m         
 18 Comer, Cody                  Southern Indiana      12.15m     11.88m   38-11.75 
      11.05m  11.72m  11.88m         
 20 Turnbough, Brett             Saint Louis           12.88m     11.80m   38-08.75 
      11.80m  11.63m  11.57m         
 21 Pollmann, Eric               McKendree             12.68m     11.69m   38-04.25 
      11.62m  FOUL  11.69m         
 
Event 23  Women Shot Put Invitational
===================================================================================
 Top nine marks advance to finals
   Gladstein: G 18.00m  1/6/2011    Faith Sherrill, Indiana University         
  Collegiate: C 19.15m  3/13/2004   Laura Gerraughty, Univ. of North Carolina  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Felisha             Indiana State         17.47m     17.80m   58-04.75 
      16.80m  6.57m  17.80m  17.40m  FOUL  16.51m
  2 Bunch, Dani                  Purdue                16.55m     16.70m   54-09.50 
      15.95m  16.54m  16.70m  FOUL  16.09m  16.06m
  3 Buckley, Kyla                Indiana               16.02m     16.44m   53-11.25 
      15.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.90m  16.44m
  4 Gapelu, Courtney             SE Missouri           14.74m     15.05m   49-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.04m  14.17m  FOUL  15.05m
  5 Hopkins, Wilamena            Alabama               15.00m     14.71m   48-03.25 
      14.71m  14.71m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Morris, Emily                Notre Dame            14.29m     14.26m   46-09.50 
      13.69m  13.54m  14.26m  13.88m  13.81m  13.75m
  7 Sherrill, Sidra              Northern Illinoi      14.34m     14.25m   46-09.00 
      12.97m  13.91m  13.62m  14.25m  13.69m  FOUL
  8 Hiler, Andrea                Western Michigan      14.68m     13.79m   45-03.00 
      12.67m  13.46m  13.36m  13.79m  12.80m  13.23m
  9 Roach, Sireta                Ark. Pine Bluff       14.65m     12.78m   41-11.25 
      12.67m  FOUL  12.38m  12.07m  12.78m  12.69m
 
Event 24  Men Shot Put Invitational
===================================================================================
 Top nine marks advance to finals
   Gladstein: G 21.38m  1982        Mike Lehman, University of Illinois        
  Collegiate: C 21.73m  3/14/2008   Ryan Whiting, Arizona State Universiy      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Blair, Coy                   Purdue                17.60m     18.50m   60-08.50 
      17.05m  FOUL  17.49m  17.47m  18.02m  18.50m
  2 Barnas, Scott                Unattached            18.83m     18.37m   60-03.25 
      17.69m  17.57m     17.30m  18.37m  17.59m
  3 Enekwechi, Chukwuebuka       Purdue                17.74m     18.21m   59-09.00 
      16.87m  18.21m  17.35m  17.47m  17.26m  17.87m
  4 Roos, Jordan                 Purdue                16.70m     17.24m   56-06.75 
      16.90m  17.24m  FOUL  17.18m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Noe, Brandon                 Illinois              17.53m     16.96m   55-07.75 
      16.44m  16.96m  16.95m  FOUL  16.61m  16.65m
  6 Fraker, Davis                Illinois              18.08m     16.53m   54-02.75 
      16.53m  FOUL  FOUL  16.34m  16.28m  FOUL
  7 Farley, Kevin                SE Missouri           17.73m     16.42m   53-10.50 
      FOUL  15.42m  16.32m  FOUL  16.42m  FOUL
  8 Fields, Chris                Indiana State         16.96m     16.27m   53-04.50 
      14.96m  15.94m  16.27m  FOUL  FOUL  16.20m
  9 Einbecker, Brett             Illinois              16.77m     16.15m   53-00.00 
      15.44m  FOUL  15.89m  FOUL  15.68m  16.15m
 -- Engel, Jakob                 Purdue                18.41m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 25  Women Weight Throw
===================================================================================
 Top nine marks advance to finals
   Gladstein: G 24.57m  1/26/2007   Brittany Riley, Southern Illinois Univ.    
  Collegiate: C 25.56m  3/10/2007   Brittney Riley, U. of Southern Illinois    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gapelu, Courtney             SE Missouri           16.09m     16.76m   55-00.00 
      15.25m  15.01m  FOUL  FOUL  15.90m  16.76m
  2 Passmore, Dawnielle          Indiana State         16.02m     16.61m   54-06.00 
      16.61m  15.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Casanova, Madeline           Notre Dame            16.65m     16.22m   53-02.75 
      15.32m  16.22m  FOUL  15.43m  15.55m  15.75m
  4 Hiler, Andrea                Western Michigan      15.92m     15.83m   51-11.25 
      15.03m  15.61m  15.72m  14.88m  15.55m  15.83m
  5 Smith, Mariah                Illinois              16.23m     15.82m   51-11.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Nwaogwugwu, Ihuoma           Notre Dame            16.51m     15.59m   51-01.75 
      FOUL  15.06m  13.81m  14.63m  15.59m  FOUL
  7 Madison, Lena                Notre Dame            15.10m     15.53m   50-11.50 
      15.12m  15.13m  15.53m  FOUL  FOUL  15.07m
  8 Foster, Jasmine              Austin Peay           15.28m     15.34m   50-04.00 
      FOUL  14.04m  15.34m  13.74m  14.18m  15.24m
  9 Branam, Sara                 Unattached            15.61m     15.33m   50-03.50 
      FOUL  14.70m  15.26m  FOUL  FOUL  15.33m
 10 Smith, Condia                Eastern Illinois      16.73m     14.85m   48-08.75 
      1.48m  14.85m  14.64m           
 11 Wykoff, Kristin              McKendree             13.15m     14.71m   48-03.25 
      14.32m  14.49m  14.71m         
 12 Hall, Sarah                  SE Missouri           15.50m     14.69m   48-02.50 
      14.08m  14.69m  14.58m         
 13 Sobon, Mary                  Belmont               14.00m     14.50m   47-07.00 
      11.85m  14.50m  FOUL         
 14 Howse, Janie                 Eastern Illinois      14.34m     14.46m   47-05.25 
      14.46m  13.14m  13.97m         
 15 Luetkemeyer, Callan          Saint Louis           13.59m     13.43m   44-00.75 
      13.22m  13.43m  FOUL           
 16 Higdon, Vanessa              Southern Indiana      13.12m     13.06m   42-10.25 
      11.16m  12.94m  13.06m         
 17 McClinton, Nakel             Unattached            13.35m     12.98m   42-07.00 
      12.98m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Paris, Addie                 Murray State          13.43m     12.74m   41-09.75 
      11.73m  12.59m  12.74m         
 19 Taraska, Adi                 Xavier (Ohio)         13.00m     12.25m   40-02.25 
      12.25m  11.14m  FOUL          
 20 Wayne, Tiffany               Eastern Illinois      12.67m     12.02m   39-05.25 
      12.02m  10.70m  FOUL         
 21 Leyendecker, Alyssa          Jacksonville St.      12.88m     11.57m   37-11.50 
      11.57m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Krause, Sarah                Belmont               12.00m     11.44m   37-06.50 
      11.35m  11.19m  11.44m          
 23 Nelson, Latrece              Ark. Pine Bluff       14.00m     10.59m   34-09.00 
      10.59m  10.57m  9.45m         
 24 Murray, Hannah               Saint Louis           11.32m     10.45m   34-03.50 
      10.45m  9.93m  FOUL         
 25 Jones, Jordan                Southern Indiana      10.74m     10.35m   33-11.50 
      10.35m  10.14m  9.35m         
 26 Walters, Bobbi               Belmont               12.34m      9.83m   32-03.00 
      9.02m  9.83m  9.32m           
 -- Rutz, Katelyn                Indiana State         14.37m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 26  Men Weight Throw
===================================================================================
 Top nine marks advance to finals
   Gladstein: G 23.36m  1/23/2010   Cory Martin, Nike                          
  Collegiate: C 24.02m  3/9/2001    Libor Charfreig', Southern Methodist Univ. 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Charodd          Alabama               17.18m     18.08m   59-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.11m  18.08m  FOUL  17.76m
  2 Engel, Jakob                 Purdue                17.76m     17.68m   58-00.25 
      16.33m  16.99m  17.07m  17.01m  17.68m  17.11m
  3 Blair, Coy                   Purdue                17.25m     17.65m   57-11.00 
      FOUL  15.16m  17.23m  17.65m  FOUL  17.55m
  4 Applegate, Justin            Indiana State         17.64m     17.33m   56-10.25 
      17.19m  16.81m  17.33m  FOUL  16.84m  15.83m
  5 Farley, Kevin                SE Missouri           18.05m     17.30m   56-09.25 
      FOUL  17.30m  FOUL  16.91m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Bunch, Derek                 Indiana State         16.98m     16.86m   55-03.75 
      16.24m  16.86m  15.99m  FOUL  14.59m  15.99m
  7 Kyle, Shon                   Rend Lake             16.88m     16.60m   54-05.50 
      15.83m  16.37m  16.60m  16.08m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Siemers, Jared               SE Missouri           16.93m     16.34m   53-07.50 
      16.34m  6.17m  FOUL  FOUL  16.02m  15.69m
  9 Chowning, Dyrek              Unattached            15.47m     16.12m   52-10.75 
      16.12m  15.56m  FOUL  14.19m  FOUL  14.43m
 10 Einbecker, Brett             Illinois              17.67m     15.98m   52-05.25 
      FOUL  15.98m  15.71m         
 11 Padovano, Dominick           Notre Dame            15.33m     15.74m   51-07.75 
      FOUL  15.74m  15.57m         
 12 Glanz, Mike                  Belmont               15.00m     15.62m   51-03.00 
      FOUL  15.62m  FOUL         
 13 Dean, Eric                   Purdue                17.86m     15.59m   51-01.75 
      15.59m  FOUL  13.95m         
 14 Diaz, Jared                  Eastern Illinois      16.93m     15.03m   49-03.75 
      FOUL  15.03m  FOUL         
 15 Chapman, Zane                Eastern Illinois      14.83m     14.27m   46-10.00 
      14.08m  FOUL  14.27m         
 16 Johansson, David             Eastern Illinois      14.01m     14.02m   46-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.02m         
 17 Rahar, EJ                    McKendree             12.20m     13.91m   45-07.75 
      FOUL  13.44m  13.91m         
 18 Gomez, Andrew                Saint Louis           14.99m     13.74m   45-01.00 
      13.37m  13.74m  FOUL         
 19 Benham, Jake                 Belmont               15.00m     13.42m   44-00.50 
      12.85m  13.42m  FOUL           
 20 Johnson, Todd                Saint Louis           14.32m     13.29m   43-07.25 
      FOUL  13.29m  FOUL         
 21 Ellison, Andrew              McKendree             11.77m     12.83m   42-01.25 
      12.24m  11.35m  12.83m         
 22 Turnbough, Brett             Saint Louis           12.66m     12.09m   39-08.00 
      11.88m  FOUL  12.09m         
 23 Stewart, Jeff                Rend Lake             13.31m     11.86m   38-11.00 
      10.46m  11.70m  11.86m         
 24 Ballenger, Zach              Southern Indiana      11.40m     11.77m   38-07.50 
      FOUL  11.28m  11.77m          
 25 Burn, Walter                 Belmont               12.52m     11.00m   36-01.25 
      10.33m  11.00m  10.86m         
 
Event 27  Women Weight Throw Invitational
===================================================================================
 Top nine marks advance to finals
   Gladstein: G 24.57m  1/26/2007   Brittany Riley, Southern Illinois Univ.    
  Collegiate: C 25.56m  3/10/2007   Brittney Riley, U. of Southern Illinois    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Felisha             Indiana State         22.94m     21.59m   70-10.00 
      FOUL  20.91m  FOUL  20.81m  21.59m  FOUL
  2 Bunch, Dani                  Purdue                21.02m     20.35m   66-09.25 
      FOUL  20.17m  19.63m  FOUL  20.35m  20.18m
  3 Buckley, Kyla                Indiana               18.07m     18.83m   61-09.50 
      17.44m  FOUL  17.70m  17.50m  FOUL  18.83m
  4 Barnes, Nia                  Alabama               17.20m     17.66m   57-11.25 
      6.10m  17.59m  17.66m  17.01m  16.96m  17.13m
  5 Stowers, Lee                 Alabama               17.14m     17.56m   57-07.50 
      16.58m  16.70m  17.56m  16.32m  17.11m  16.85m
  6 Gerbers, Chelsea             Western Michigan      17.87m     17.20m   56-05.25 
      16.59m  16.74m  FOUL  FOUL  17.14m  17.20m
  7 Moore, Taja                  Indiana               17.95m     17.11m   56-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.15m  17.08m  17.11m  16.73m
  8 Negrete, Stephanie           Western Michigan      17.09m     16.68m   54-08.75 
      15.88m  16.18m  FOUL  16.68m  16.68m  FOUL
  9 Devaney, Vivien              Notre Dame            17.28m     16.67m   54-08.25 
      16.03m  15.87m  FOUL  16.67m  16.62m  16.49m
 10 Gutierrez, Kayla             SE Missouri           17.39m     15.33m   50-03.50 
      FOUL  15.33m  FOUL         
 
Event 28  Men Weight Throw Invitational
===================================================================================
 Top nine marks advance to finals
   Gladstein: G 23.36m  1/23/2010   Cory Martin, Nike                          
  Collegiate: C 24.02m  3/9/2001    Libor Charfreig', Southern Methodist Univ. 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kruger, A.G.                 Nike                  23.00m     22.73m   74-07.00 
      20.55m  FOUL  21.99m  21.88m  22.73m  FOUL
  2 Frye, Joe                    Music City Mavs.      21.47m     22.00m   72-02.25 
      21.05m  20.97m  FOUL  22.00m  21.89m  21.82m
  3 Pounds, Brandon              Indiana State         21.55m     20.74m   68-00.50 
      FOUL  20.70m  FOUL  20.74m  FOUL  20.72m
  4 Hakansson, Elias             Alabama               19.47m     19.77m   64-10.50 
      18.89m  19.04m  19.26m  FOUL  19.77m  19.45m
  5 Enekwechi, Chukwuebuka       Purdue                20.50m     19.76m   64-10.00 
      19.67m  19.71m  FOUL  19.39m  19.76m  FOUL
  6 Thomas, Anthony              Notre Dame            18.23m     18.80m   61-08.25 
      18.21m  17.41m  18.80m  18.08m  18.03m  17.99m
  7 Robinson, Craig              SE Missouri           19.74m     18.49m   60-08.00 
      17.50m  FOUL  18.07m  18.49m  12.05m  FOUL
  8 Fields, Chris                Indiana State         19.10m     17.89m   58-08.50 
      16.72m  17.05m  17.89m  17.89m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Loe, Nathan                  Illinois              18.10m     17.76m   58-03.25 
      17.09m  FOUL  17.76m  17.66m  17.43m  FOUL
 10 Stumph, Jordan               Notre Dame            18.29m     17.45m   57-03.00 
      17.01m  17.45m  17.44m           
 11 Ramirez, Brett               Illinois              19.23m     17.38m   57-00.25 
      16.96m  FOUL  17.38m           
 
Event 35  Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Top 16 times out of prelims advance to semi-finals
 Top 2 from each semi and the next 4 fastest to finals
   Gladstein: G  7.21  3/1/2003    Rachelle Boone, Indiana University          
  Collegiate: C  7.09  3/11/2001   Angela Williams, Univ. of Southern Calif.   
  Collegiate: C  7.09  3/12/2011   Kya Brooks, Univ. of South Carolina         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wise, Katie                  Indiana State           7.46       7.57q  3 
  2 King, Latoya                 Lincoln (Mo.)           7.39       7.57q  1 
  3 Oliver, Laveeta              Jacksonville St.        7.59       7.60q  6 
  4 Love, Alexis                 Murray State            7.42       7.63q  2 
  5 Curry, Ebonie                Jacksonville St.        7.78       7.69q  6 
  6 Larrier, Angelica            Unattached              7.50       7.72q  4 
  7 Thomas, Sarah                Alabama                 7.63       7.73q  4 
  8 Barber, Jade                 Notre Dame              7.63       7.73q  5 
  9 Susul, Klaudia               Eastern Illinois        7.83       7.79q  2 
 10 Winfrey, Twyla               Purdue                  7.69       7.80q  1 
 11 Hall, Rebecca                Western Michigan        7.74       7.81q  2 
 12 Ellington, Yanique           Lincoln (Mo.)           7.60       7.82q  6 
 13 Urssery, Aijah               Notre Dame              7.55       7.83q  5 
 14 Maneice-Marbury, Joy         Alabama                 7.80       7.83q  4 
 15 Akinosun, Moriyike           Illinois                7.68       7.85q  1 
 16 Adams, Erika                 Austin Peay             7.75       7.85q  3 
 17 Johnson, Shawntanay          Indiana                 7.83       7.86   3 
 18 Williams, La Toya            Indiana                 7.90       7.90   6 
 19 Anyaogu, Angelica            Eastern Illinois        7.89       7.90   2 
 20 Kuss, Krista                 Loyola (Ill.)           7.86       7.91   1 
 21 Shaw, LaShea                 Murray State            7.89       7.91   4 
 22 Bettis, Sharda               Murray State            7.80       7.93   5 
 23 Beaumont, Nickeisha          Lincoln (Mo.)           7.63       7.95   3 
 24 Cartwright, Ayonna           SE Missouri             7.66       7.95   2 
 25 Tabb, Ciana                  Purdue                  7.78       8.02   6 
 26 Moore, Jaida                 Eastern Illinois        7.78       8.03   5 
 27 Okolo, Stephanie             Western Michigan        7.77       8.04   4 
 28 Tarter, Natalie              Northern Illinoi        7.89       8.06   3 
 29 Washington, Faith            Vanderbilt              7.90       8.08   6 
 30 Gunn, Artia                  Western Michigan        8.00       8.09   3 
 31 Pace-Patterson, Alyssa       Loyola (Ill.)           8.05       8.10   1 
 32 Gregory, Megan               Northern Illinoi        7.91       8.12   5 
 33 Williams, Georgia            Purdue                  7.89       8.13   5 
 34 Smith, Brittany              Northern Illinoi        7.84       8.19   1 
 35 Boyd, India                  Jacksonville St.        7.93       8.22   4 
 36 Alvarez, Andrea              Loyola (Ill.)           8.13       8.24   3 
 37 Gentry, Kelsey               Saint Louis             8.26       8.30   6 
 38 Engstrom, Britta             Saint Louis             8.43       8.38   4 
 39 Basler, Emma                 McKendree               8.43       8.51   3 
 40 Joseph, Marikka              Xavier (Ohio)           8.40       8.55   5 
 41 Markech, Dana                Bradley                 8.45       8.58   2 
 
Event 35  Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Top 16 times out of prelims advance to semi-finals
 Top 2 from each semi and the next 4 fastest to finals
   Gladstein: G  7.21  3/1/2003    Rachelle Boone, Indiana University          
  Collegiate: C  7.09  3/11/2001   Angela Williams, Univ. of Southern Calif.   
  Collegiate: C  7.09  3/12/2011   Kya Brooks, Univ. of South Carolina         
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Wise, Katie                  Indiana State           7.57       7.54Q  1 
  2 King, Latoya                 Lincoln (Mo.)           7.57       7.60Q  2 
  3 Oliver, Laveeta              Jacksonville St.        7.60       7.67Q  2 
  4 Curry, Ebonie                Jacksonville St.        7.69       7.69Q  1 
  5 Larrier, Angelica            Unattached              7.72       7.72q  2 
  6 Barber, Jade                 Notre Dame              7.73       7.75q  1 
  7 Ellington, Yanique           Lincoln (Mo.)           7.82       7.79q  1 
  8 Thomas, Sarah                Alabama                 7.73       7.82q  2 
  9 Adams, Erika                 Austin Peay             7.85       7.85   1 
 10 Winfrey, Twyla               Purdue                  7.80       7.85   2 
 11 Susul, Klaudia               Eastern Illinois        7.79       7.86   1 
 12 Urssery, Aijah               Notre Dame              7.83       7.88   1 
 13 Maneice-Marbury, Joy         Alabama                 7.83       7.93   2 
 14 Akinosun, Moriyike           Illinois                7.85       7.97   2 
 15 Hall, Rebecca                Western Michigan        7.81       7.98   2 
 16 Love, Alexis                 Murray State            7.63       8.05   1 
Preliminaries
 17 Johnson, Shawntanay          Indiana                 7.86                
 18 Williams, La Toya            Indiana                 7.90                
 19 Anyaogu, Angelica            Eastern Illinois        7.90                
 20 Kuss, Krista                 Loyola (Ill.)           7.91                
 21 Shaw, LaShea                 Murray State            7.91                
 22 Bettis, Sharda               Murray State            7.93                
 23 Beaumont, Nickeisha          Lincoln (Mo.)           7.95                
 24 Cartwright, Ayonna           SE Missouri             7.95                
 25 Tabb, Ciana                  Purdue                  8.02                
 26 Moore, Jaida                 Eastern Illinois        8.03                
 27 Okolo, Stephanie             Western Michigan        8.04                
 28 Tarter, Natalie              Northern Illinoi        8.06                
 29 Washington, Faith            Vanderbilt              8.08                
 30 Gunn, Artia                  Western Michigan        8.09                
 31 Pace-Patterson, Alyssa       Loyola (Ill.)           8.10                
 32 Gregory, Megan               Northern Illinoi        8.12                
 33 Williams, Georgia            Purdue                  8.13                
 34 Smith, Brittany              Northern Illinoi        8.19                
 35 Boyd, India                  Jacksonville St.        8.22                
 36 Alvarez, Andrea              Loyola (Ill.)           8.24                
 37 Gentry, Kelsey               Saint Louis             8.30                
 38 Engstrom, Britta             Saint Louis             8.38                
 39 Basler, Emma                 McKendree               8.51                
 40 Joseph, Marikka              Xavier (Ohio)           8.55                
 41 Markech, Dana                Bradley                 8.58                
 
Event 35  Women 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
 Top 16 times out of prelims advance to semi-finals
 Top 2 from each semi and the next 4 fastest to finals
   Gladstein: G  7.21  3/1/2003    Rachelle Boone, Indiana University          
  Collegiate: C  7.09  3/11/2001   Angela Williams, Univ. of Southern Calif.   
  Collegiate: C  7.09  3/12/2011   Kya Brooks, Univ. of South Carolina         
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 King, Latoya                 Lincoln (Mo.)           7.60       7.54  
  2 Larrier, Angelica            Unattached              7.72       7.65  
  3 Oliver, Laveeta              Jacksonville St.        7.67       7.65  
  4 Curry, Ebonie                Jacksonville St.        7.69       7.68  
  5 Ellington, Yanique           Lincoln (Mo.)           7.79       7.68  
  6 Barber, Jade                 Notre Dame              7.75       7.69  
  7 Thomas, Sarah                Alabama                 7.82       7.75  
Semi-Finals
  1 Wise, Katie                  Indiana State           7.54             
  9 Adams, Erika                 Austin Peay             7.85             
 10 Winfrey, Twyla               Purdue                  7.85             
 11 Susul, Klaudia               Eastern Illinois        7.86             
 12 Urssery, Aijah               Notre Dame              7.88             
 13 Maneice-Marbury, Joy         Alabama                 7.93             
 14 Akinosun, Moriyike           Illinois                7.97             
 15 Hall, Rebecca                Western Michigan        7.98             
 16 Love, Alexis                 Murray State            8.05             
 
Event 36  Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Top 16 times out of prelims advance to semi-finals
 Top 2 from each semi and the next 4 fastest to finals
   Gladstein: G  6.58  2/17/2007   Terrence Trammel, Doyle Management          
  Collegiate: C  6.45  2/20/1999   Leonard Myles-Mills, Brigham Young Univ.    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Romel                 Lincoln (Mo.)           6.67       6.78q  1 
  2 Batson, Diondre              Alabama                 6.70       6.79q  2 
  3 Stoner, Nick                 Indiana                 6.90       6.85q  5 
  4 Stryganek, Brandon           Illinois                6.70       6.86q  3 
  5 Carter, Blake                SE Missouri             6.76       6.88q  6  6.875
  6 Scott, Evan                  HAM                     6.76       6.88q  5  6.879
  7 Haynes, Akeem                Alabama                 6.75       6.89q  5 
  8 Mitchell, Jacob              Eastern Illinois        6.87       6.90q  2 
  9 Harrington, James            Alabama                 6.85       6.91q  3 
 10 Grey, Ravel                  Lincoln (Mo.)           6.73       6.96q  4 
 11 Farrier, Dushane             Alabama                 6.80       6.96q  4 
 12 Smith, Julian                Illinois                6.75       6.96q  6 
 13 Strickland, Cornelius        Indiana                 6.87       6.97q  1 
 14 Strup, Chris                 Loyola (Ill.)           6.88       6.97q  5 
 15 Farr, Kendrick               SE Missouri             6.95       6.98q  5 
 16 James, Cameron               McKendree               6.95       6.99q  4 
 17 Smith, Shaun                 Indiana State           6.89       7.00   6 
 18 Banks, Devin                 Rend Lake               7.00       7.00   2 
 19 Harris, Eric                 Purdue                  6.85       7.03   2 
 20 Turner, Nick                 Indiana                 6.91       7.03   2 
 21 Garth, Justen                Illinois-Chicago        6.92       7.03   1 
 22 Baxtron, Justin              Indiana State           6.88       7.04   4 
 23 Cosey, Mario                 Purdue                  6.93       7.05   1 
 24 Nickleson, Shawn             Purdue                  6.93       7.05   2 
 25 Henderson, Jordon            McKendree               6.89       7.06   6 
 26 Smith, Blake                 SE Missouri             6.87       7.06   1 
 26 Housley, Keith               Indiana State           6.93       7.06   3 
 28 Inniger, John                Belmont                 7.01       7.08   1 
 29 Clark, Steven                Eastern Illinois        6.96       7.10   6 
 30 Hill, Devin                  Lincoln (Mo.)           6.99       7.11   4 
 31 Hollingsworth, Anthony       Illinois-Chicago        6.91       7.12   4 
 32 Friscia, Donovan             McKendree               7.00       7.15   3 
 33 Ackerman, Jade               Illinois                6.96       7.15   5 
 34 Johnson, Kaleel              Eastern Illinois        6.87       7.18   3 
 35 Wetzel, Mike                 Loyola (Ill.)           7.07       7.23   2 
 36 Johnson, Kyle                Loyola (Ill.)           7.25       7.24   6 
 37 Mercado, Israel              Unattached              7.15       7.25   4 
 38 Miller, Malcolm              Ark. Pine Bluff         7.21       7.28   6 
 39 Konneh, Ansumana             Ark. Pine Bluff         7.10       7.37   3 
 40 Mitchell, Randall            Xavier (Ohio)           7.30       7.41   5 
 41 Messmer, Derek               Indiana                 7.32       7.42   2 
 42 Crawford, Christopher        Ark. Pine Bluff         6.91       7.43   3 
 43 Houston, Scott               Indiana                 7.30       7.61   3 
 44 Maney, Thomas                Saint Louis             7.35       7.74   1 
 
Event 36  Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Top 16 times out of prelims advance to semi-finals
 Top 2 from each semi and the next 4 fastest to finals
   Gladstein: G  6.58  2/17/2007   Terrence Trammel, Doyle Management          
  Collegiate: C  6.45  2/20/1999   Leonard Myles-Mills, Brigham Young Univ.    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Lewis, Romel                 Lincoln (Mo.)           6.78       6.76Q  1 
  2 Batson, Diondre              Alabama                 6.79       6.86Q  2 
  3 Stryganek, Brandon           Illinois                6.86       6.85Q  1 
  4 Stoner, Nick                 Indiana                 6.85       6.89Q  2 
  5 Scott, Evan                  HAM                     6.88       6.91q  2 
  6 Grey, Ravel                  Lincoln (Mo.)           6.96       6.92q  2 
  7 Smith, Julian                Illinois                6.96       6.93q  1 
  8 Strickland, Cornelius        Indiana                 6.97       6.96q  1 
  9 Carter, Blake                SE Missouri             6.88       6.97   1 
 10 Mitchell, Jacob              Eastern Illinois        6.90       6.98   1 
 11 Harrington, James            Alabama                 6.91       7.01   1 
 12 Haynes, Akeem                Alabama                 6.89       7.04   2 
 13 Strup, Chris                 Loyola (Ill.)           6.97       7.08   2 
 14 Farrier, Dushane             Alabama                 6.96       7.09   2 
 15 James, Cameron               McKendree               6.99       7.11   1 
 16 Farr, Kendrick               SE Missouri             6.98       7.14   2 
Preliminaries
 17 Smith, Shaun                 Indiana State           7.00                
 18 Banks, Devin                 Rend Lake               7.00                
 19 Harris, Eric                 Purdue                  7.03                
 20 Turner, Nick                 Indiana                 7.03                
 21 Garth, Justen                Illinois-Chicago        7.03                
 22 Baxtron, Justin              Indiana State           7.04                
 23 Cosey, Mario                 Purdue                  7.05                
 24 Nickleson, Shawn             Purdue                  7.05                
 25 Henderson, Jordon            McKendree               7.06                
 26 Smith, Blake                 SE Missouri             7.06                
 26 Housley, Keith               Indiana State           7.06                
 28 Inniger, John                Belmont                 7.08                
 29 Clark, Steven                Eastern Illinois        7.10                
 30 Hill, Devin                  Lincoln (Mo.)           7.11                
 31 Hollingsworth, Anthony       Illinois-Chicago        7.12                
 32 Friscia, Donovan             McKendree               7.15                
 33 Ackerman, Jade               Illinois                7.15                
 34 Johnson, Kaleel              Eastern Illinois        7.18                
 35 Wetzel, Mike                 Loyola (Ill.)           7.23                
 36 Johnson, Kyle                Loyola (Ill.)           7.24                
 37 Mercado, Israel              Unattached              7.25                
 38 Miller, Malcolm              Ark. Pine Bluff         7.28                
 39 Konneh, Ansumana             Ark. Pine Bluff         7.37                
 40 Mitchell, Randall            Xavier (Ohio)           7.41                
 41 Messmer, Derek               Indiana                 7.42                
 42 Crawford, Christopher        Ark. Pine Bluff         7.43                
 43 Houston, Scott               Indiana                 7.61                
 44 Maney, Thomas                Saint Louis             7.74                
 
Event 36  Men 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
 Top 16 times out of prelims advance to semi-finals
 Top 2 from each semi and the next 4 fastest to finals
   Gladstein: G  6.58  2/17/2007   Terrence Trammel, Doyle Management          
  Collegiate: C  6.45  2/20/1999   Leonard Myles-Mills, Brigham Young Univ.    
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Romel                 Lincoln (Mo.)           6.76       6.76  
  2 Scott, Evan                  HAM                     6.91       6.80  
  3 Stryganek, Brandon           Illinois                6.85       6.85  
  4 Smith, Julian                Illinois                6.93       6.90  
  5 Strickland, Cornelius        Indiana                 6.96       6.93  
Semi-Finals
  2 Batson, Diondre              Alabama                 6.86             
  4 Stoner, Nick                 Indiana                 6.89             
  6 Grey, Ravel                  Lincoln (Mo.)           6.92             
  9 Carter, Blake                SE Missouri             6.97             
 10 Mitchell, Jacob              Eastern Illinois        6.98             
 11 Harrington, James            Alabama                 7.01             
 12 Haynes, Akeem                Alabama                 7.04             
 13 Strup, Chris                 Loyola (Ill.)           7.08             
 14 Farrier, Dushane             Alabama                 7.09             
 15 James, Cameron               McKendree               7.11             
 16 Farr, Kendrick               SE Missouri             7.14             
 
Event 41  Women 200 Meter Dash Morning Sec
============================================================================
 Blue starting line, lanes all the way
   Gladstein: G 23.24  2/19/1993   Holli Hyche, Indiana State University       
  Collegiate: C 22.40  3/14/2008   Bianca Knight, Univeristy of Texas          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Loeffel, Carly               Notre Dame             25.80      25.74   1 
  2 Cartwright, Ayonna           SE Missouri            25.99      26.24   2 
  3 Spears, Jovannie             SE Missouri            26.99      26.32   4 
  4 Bastain, Brooklynn           Saint Louis            25.97      26.35   2 
  5 Shaw, LaShea                 Murray State           25.87      26.45   1 
  6 Evers, Marisa                Loyola (Ill.)          26.20      26.56   3 
  7 Roche, Ashley                Saint Louis            25.75      26.69   1 
  8 Williams, Tanisha            Belmont                26.46      26.90   3 
  9 Turner, Blair                Saint Louis            26.34      26.95   3 
 10 Herron, Elizabeth            Indiana State          25.96      26.96   2 
 11 Slaughter, Taelor            Austin Peay            26.81      27.46   4 
 12 Smith, Brittany              Northern Illinoi       25.90      28.13   1 
 13 Markech, Dana                Bradley                28.27      29.40   4 
 -- Dutcher, Elizabeth           Bradley                27.72         DQ   4 
 -- Carrigan, Anna               Belmont                26.10         DQ   2 
 -- Pace-Patterson, Alyssa       Loyola (Ill.)          26.50         DQ   3 
 -- Bobo, Trinea                 Eastern Illinois       25.81         DQ   1 
 
Event 42  Men 200 Meter Dash Morning Sec
============================================================================
 Blue starting line, lanes all the way
   Gladstein: G 21.17  1989        John Story, Indiana State University        
  Collegiate: C 20.10  3/11/2005   Wallace Spearmon, University of Arkansas    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Harris, Eric                 Purdue                            22.21   4 
  2 Abbott, Bay                  Loyola (Ill.)          22.56      22.65   2 
  3 Jenkins, James               Unattached             22.40      22.68   1 
  4 Ackerman, Jade               Illinois               22.32      22.81   1 
  5 Mazanke, Jake                Loyola (Ill.)          22.80      23.13   3 
  6 Nickleson, Shawn             Purdue                            23.18   4 
  7 Banks, Devin                 Rend Lake              22.80      23.19   3 
  8 Garth, Justen                Illinois-Chicago       22.60      23.20   2 
  9 Brown, Adam                  Indiana                22.90      23.35   3 
 10 Henderson, Jordon            McKendree              22.60      23.38   2 
 11 Friscia, Donovan             McKendree              22.70      23.44   2 
 12 Gibson, David                Xavier (Ohio)          22.50      23.49   1 
 13 Maney, Thomas                Saint Louis            23.91      24.02   3 
 -- Johnson, Kyle                Loyola (Ill.)          22.60         DQ   2 
 
Event 43  Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Blue starting line, lanes all the way
   Gladstein: G 23.24  2/19/1993   Holli Hyche, Indiana State University       
  Collegiate: C 22.40  3/14/2008   Bianca Knight, Univeristy of Texas          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Barber, Kaila                Notre Dame             25.45      24.45   4 
  2 Oliver, Laveeta              Jacksonville St.       24.70      24.60   1 
  3 Maneice-Marbury, Joy         Alabama                24.60      24.84   1 
  4 Lewis, Jerika                SE Missouri            24.75      25.08   1 
  5 Hall, Rebecca                Western Michigan       24.83      25.12   2 
  6 Curry, Ebonie                Jacksonville St.       24.80      25.26   1 
  7 Black, Macey                 Indiana State          25.59      25.43   5 
  8 Jones, Aarin                 Purdue                 24.90      25.48   2 
  9 Adams, Erika                 Austin Peay            25.63      25.63   5 
 10 Susul, Klaudia               Eastern Illinois       25.24      25.68   3 
 11 Butler, Anietra              Loyola (Ill.)          25.00      25.74   3 
 12 Hufnagel, Lindsey            Western Michigan       25.21      25.75   3 
 13 Martin, Kaisha               Indiana State          25.56      25.78   5 
 14 Davis, Emily                 Belmont                25.50      25.87   4 
 15 Moore, Jaida                 Eastern Illinois       25.00      26.04   2 
 16 Bettis, Sharda               Murray State           25.32      26.13   4 
 17 Johnson, Shawntanay          Indiana                25.70      26.34   5 
 18 Liddell, Jelicia             Ark. Pine Bluff        25.55      27.97   4 
 -- Hudson, Cenitra              Austin Peay            24.96         DQ   2 
 
Event 44  Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Blue starting line, lanes all the way
   Gladstein: G 21.17  1989        John Story, Indiana State University        
  Collegiate: C 20.10  3/11/2005   Wallace Spearmon, University of Arkansas    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Harrington, James            Alabama                21.60      21.62   1 
  2 Edwards, Calvin              Eastern Illinois       21.70      21.83   1 
  3 Vaughn, Chris                Unattached             21.65      21.86   1 
  4 Winters, Brandon             Purdue                 21.76      22.26   2 
  5 Ashley, Michael              Lincoln (Mo.)          21.74      22.31   2 
  6 Carter, Blake                SE Missouri            21.80      22.32   3 
  7 Inniger, John                Belmont                22.10      22.45   4 
  8 Best, Wesley                 Lincoln (Mo.)          21.80      22.47   3 
  9 Hollingsworth, Anthony       Illinois-Chicago       21.98      22.59   3 
 10 Clark, Steven                Eastern Illinois       22.24      22.69   5 
 11 Mitchell, Jacob              Eastern Illinois       22.13      22.75   4 
 12 Tuttle, Max                  Indiana State          22.05      22.77   4 
 13 Minor, Brandon               Ark. Pine Bluff        22.30      23.02   5 
 14 Konneh, Ansumana             Ark. Pine Bluff        21.72      23.12   1 
 15 Buchanon, Jarrod             Notre Dame             22.31      23.25   5 
 16 Gray, Zach                   Belmont                22.10      23.72   4 
 -- Strickland, Cornelius        Indiana                21.74         DQ   2 
 -- Jones, Brandon               Ark. Pine Bluff        22.21         DQ   5 
 
Event 45  Women 200 Meter Dash Invitational
============================================================================
 Blue starting line, lanes all the way
   Gladstein: G 23.24  2/19/1993   Holli Hyche, Indiana State University       
  Collegiate: C 22.40  3/14/2008   Bianca Knight, Univeristy of Texas          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 King, Latoya                 Lincoln (Mo.)          22.80      24.38   3 
  2 Barrett, Shamira             Jacksonville St.       24.53      24.44   1 
  3 Brown, Michelle              Notre Dame             24.50      24.67   2 
  4 Kelly, Ashley                Unattached             23.50      24.77   3 
  5 Tabor, Kyri                  Alabama                24.20      24.92   2 
  6 Bamgbose, Margaret           Notre Dame             24.30      24.98   2 
  7 Thomas, Sarah                Alabama                24.50      25.07   1 
  8 Keane, Tamara                Lincoln (Mo.)          24.30      25.23   2 
  9 Campbell, Iris               Western Michigan       24.54      25.25   1 
 10 Jerson, Stephanie            Ark. Pine Bluff        24.58      25.78   1 
 11 Larrier, Angelica            Unattached             24.06      25.87   3 
 -- Love, Alexis                 Murray State           23.66         DQ   3 
 
Event 46  Men 200 Meter Dash Invitational
============================================================================
 Blue starting line, lanes all the way
   Gladstein: G 21.17  1989        John Story, Indiana State University        
  Collegiate: C 20.10  3/11/2005   Wallace Spearmon, University of Arkansas    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Stryganek, Brandon           Illinois               20.82      21.44   3 
  2 Pamilton, Stephon            Illinois               20.97      21.46   2 
  3 Lewis, Romel                 Lincoln (Mo.)          21.10      21.57   3 
  4 Feeney, Patrick              Notre Dame             21.39      21.62   2 
  5 Batson, Diondre              Alabama                20.95      21.69   3 
  6 Cosey, Mario                 Purdue                 21.58      21.81   1 
  7 Haynes, Akeem                Alabama                21.10      21.92   3 
  8 Farrier, Dushane             Alabama                21.25      22.06   2 
  9 Zahn, DJ                     Illinois               21.34      22.31   1 
 -- Baxtron, Justin              Indiana State          21.42         DQ   1 
 -- Smith, Julian                Illinois               21.42         DQ   1 
 
Event 49  Women 400 Meter Dash Morning Sec
=========================================================================
 White starting line, two turns in lane then break
   Gladstein: G 52.23  1/25/2008   Mary Wienberg, Nike - Indiana               
  Collegiate: C 50.54  3/13/2010   Francena McCorory, Hampton University       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ryan, Katie                  Eastern Illinois     1:00.28      59.84  
  2 Olberding, Natalie           Austin Peay          1:01.00    1:02.04  
  3 Spears, Jovannie             SE Missouri            59.99    1:03.06  
 
Event 50  Men 400 Meter Dash Morning Sec
============================================================================
 White starting line, two turns in lane then break
   Gladstein: G 46.39  1985        Antonia McKay, Georgia Tech                 
  Collegiate: C 44.57  3/12/2005   Kerron Clemment, University of Florida      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Stark, Jordan                McKendree              50.50      52.44   1 
  2 Kolb, Christian              Eastern Illinois       51.32      52.50   2 
  3 Huff, Ethan                  Hannibal-LaGrang       51.34      52.51   2 
  4 Case, Travis                 Belmont                51.74      52.55   2 
  5 Newkirk, Tyler               Belmont                50.82      52.95   1 
  6 Whittaker, Tommy             Saint Louis            51.28      53.75   2 
  7 Baumgart, Alex               Xavier (Ohio)          52.50      57.64   3 
  8 Laster, Isaiah               SE Missouri            52.10    1:01.65   3 
 -- Bartram, Nick                Xavier (Ohio)          51.50         DQ   2 
 
Event 51  Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 White starting line, two turns in lane then break
   Gladstein: G 52.23  1/25/2008   Mary Wienberg, Nike - Indiana               
  Collegiate: C 50.54  3/13/2010   Francena McCorory, Hampton University       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Shamira             Jacksonville St.       55.90      56.14   1 
  2 Hylton, Donna-Lee            Lincoln (Mo.)          55.90      56.17   1 
  3 Lewis, Jerika                SE Missouri            56.15      57.24   1 
  4 Winkel, Jaclyn               Notre Dame             56.99      57.36   3 
  5 Walter, Allison              Saint Louis            56.81      57.41   2 
  6 Higginbottom, Shelby         Indiana State          56.29      57.45   2 
  7 Hufnagel, Lindsey            Western Michigan       56.92      57.56   3 
  8 Clemons, Elizabeth           Jacksonville St.       56.30      57.64   2 
  9 Alvares, Kita                Saint Louis            57.31      57.68   3 
 10 Chandler, Shani              Alabama                55.80      57.69   1 
 11 Mays, Dacia                  Alabama                56.30      58.03   2 
 12 Kuss, Krista                 Loyola (Ill.)          57.35      58.24   3 
 13 Roche, Ashley                Saint Louis            57.65      58.77   3 
 14 Jerson, Stephanie            Ark. Pine Bluff        55.92      58.82   1 
 15 Cronin, Rebecca              Northern Illinoi       58.98      58.99   5 
 16 Davis, Emily                 Belmont                58.50      59.18   4 
 17 Cronin, Julie                Northern Illinoi       58.61      59.26   5 
 18 Dunkley, Shona               Indiana                58.40      59.67   4 
 19 Tunti, Cheyenne              SE Missouri            59.30      59.68   6 
 20 McCalla, Jenelle             Northern Illinoi       58.30      59.71   4 
 21 Camble, Demetra              Indiana State          57.99      59.74   3 
 22 Carrigan, Anna               Belmont                59.00      59.90   5 
 23 Horton, Lecresha             Jacksonville St.       58.90    1:00.52   5 
 24 Lucas, Christine             Xavier (Ohio)          59.80    1:01.15   6 
 25 Birchfield, Samantha         Xavier (Ohio)          59.10    1:01.60   6 
 26 Taylor, Jolyta               Murray State           59.00    1:02.03   5 
 27 Williams, Georgia            Purdue                 59.00    1:02.16   6 
 28 Alvarez, Andrea              Loyola (Ill.)          58.00    1:02.44   4 
 29 Shelley, Susannah            Xavier (Ohio)          59.80    1:03.66   6 
 -- Williams, Tanisha            Belmont                59.00         DQ   5 
 -- Butler, Anietra              Loyola (Ill.)          56.80         DQ   2 
 -- Clay, Janessa                Eastern Illinois       58.36         DQ   4 
 
Event 52  Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 White starting line, two turns in lane then break
   Gladstein: G 46.39  1985        Antonia McKay, Georgia Tech                 
  Collegiate: C 44.57  3/12/2005   Kerron Clemment, University of Florida      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Boarman, Cody                Eastern Illinois       48.21      48.98   1 
  2 Kendrick, Andrew             Purdue                 48.23      49.09   1 
  3 Shaw, Arqeil                 Indiana State          49.50      49.37   5 
  4 Allen, Alanzo                Lincoln (Mo.)          50.00      49.76   5 
  5 Wilson, Jerrel               Ark. Pine Bluff        48.90      49.82   3 
  6 Parks, Nicholas              Purdue                 49.10      49.88   3 
  7 Williams, Dejasmon           Alabama                48.75      49.89   2 
  8 Lynch, Joel                  Alabama                48.76      49.97   2 
  9 Mazanke, Jake                Loyola (Ill.)          48.68      50.06   2 
 10 Smith, Reggie                Indiana                50.50      50.31   6 
 11 Bingham, Andrew              Ark. Pine Bluff        49.13      50.33   4 
 12 McNair, Robert               Purdue                 48.90      50.39   3 
 13 Martin, Brian                Indiana State          49.44      50.44   4 
 14 Johnson, Jeremy              Rend Lake              48.70      50.52   2 
 15 Anderson, Alexander          SE Missouri            49.50      50.60   4 
 16 Wright, Jeremiah             Unattached             49.89      50.97   5 
 17 Henrickson, Ryan             Indiana State          50.16      51.21   6 
 18 Pierce, Cory                 Indiana                50.03      51.27   5 
 19 Bray, Zachary                Indiana                50.30      51.50   6 
 20 Martin, Jovaun               Lincoln (Mo.)          50.30      51.61   6 
 21 Huff, Jonathan               Hannibal-LaGrang       49.50      51.79   4 
 22 Glasnow, Ted                 Notre Dame             50.25      51.89   6 
 23 Thompson, Nick               McKendree              49.80      51.98   5 
 24 Konstanzer, Ryan             Xavier (Ohio)          49.50      52.59   4 
 25 Walls, Isiah                 Purdue                 50.80      53.46   1 
 -- Morgan, Derrick              Unattached             48.22        DNF   1 
 
Event 53  Women 400 Meter Dash Invitational
============================================================================
 White starting line, two turns in lane then break
   Gladstein: G 52.23  1/25/2008   Mary Wienberg, Nike - Indiana               
  Collegiate: C 50.54  3/13/2010   Francena McCorory, Hampton University       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hargrove, Monica             Under Armour           52.75      53.80   3 
  2 Brown, Michelle              Notre Dame             54.59      54.91   3 
  3 Haye, Yanique                Lincoln (Mo.)          53.30      55.20   3 
  4 Kelly, Ashley                Unattached             53.55      55.23   3 
  5 morrison, nevada             Unattached             55.46      56.13   1 
  6 Bamgbose, Margaret           Notre Dame             54.70      56.16   2 
  7 Tabor, Kyri                  Alabama                55.20      56.54   1 
  8 Jones, Aarin                 Purdue                 55.50      56.62   1 
  9 Campbell, Iris               Western Michigan       54.63      56.88   2 
 10 Arnold, Andrea               Western Michigan       55.11      57.02   2 
 11 Washington, Faith            Vanderbilt             55.20      57.10   1 
 12 Cumberbatch, Michelle        Lincoln (Mo.)          54.80      57.16   2 
 13 Morrison, Taylor             Purdue                 55.11      57.68   2 
 14 Carpenter, Skyler            Vanderbilt             55.80      57.79   1 
 
Event 54  Men 400 Meter Dash Invitational
============================================================================
 White starting line, two turns in lane then break
   Gladstein: G 46.39  1985        Antonia McKay, Georgia Tech                 
  Collegiate: C 44.57  3/12/2005   Kerron Clemment, University of Florida      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Feeney, Patrick              Notre Dame             46.55      47.23   3 
  2 Pamilton, Stephon            Illinois               46.60      47.59   3 
  3 Green, Juan                  Illinois               46.95      47.89   2 
  4 Glastetter, Kevin            Loyola (Ill.)          47.88      48.05   2 
  5 Vaughn, Chris                Unattached             47.76      48.17   2 
  6 Dawson, Doug                 Siena Heights          47.25      48.57   3 
  7 Ashley, Michael              Lincoln (Mo.)          47.34      48.74   3 
  8 Zahn, DJ                     Illinois               47.15      48.78   1 
  9 Wetzel, Mike                 Loyola (Ill.)          48.02      49.11   1 
 10 Roller, Lance                Indiana                48.15      49.60   1 
 11 Echelmeier, Reid             Hannibal-LaGrang       48.01      50.69   1 
 -- Dougherty, Brendan           Notre Dame             47.99         DQ   1 
 
Event 57  Women 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
 White starting line, two turns in lane then break
   Gladstein: G 1:27.78  3/1/2009    Heather Doridan, University of Minnesota  
  Collegiate: C 1:26.56  3/14/1981   Delisa Walton-Floyd, University of Tenness
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cronin, Rebecca              Northern Illinoi     1:38.00    1:35.71   3 
  2 Seymour, Ashley              Indiana              1:36.20    1:35.99   1 
  3 Hunter, Elise                Indiana              1:36.95    1:36.71   2 
  4 Lalla, Amber                 Notre Dame           1:36.35    1:36.80   2 
  5 Bell, Maggie                 Indiana              1:34.85    1:37.16   1 
  6 Vargas, Stephanie            Loyola (Ill.)        1:36.00    1:37.48   1 
  7 Calhoun, Brittany            Western Michigan     1:37.50    1:37.92   3 
  8 Wright, Aubrielle            Alabama              1:38.00    1:38.32   4 
  9 Carney, McKenzie             Purdue               1:35.80    1:38.33   2 
 10 Diaz, Jordan                 Louisville           1:36.00    1:38.47   1 
 11 Tracy, Kevyn                 Jacksonville St.     1:39.22    1:38.85   5 
 12 Arnold, Andrea               Western Michigan     1:35.44    1:38.90   1 
 13 Healy, Kaileen               Notre Dame           1:37.50    1:38.96   3 
 14 Talhelm, Julia               Indiana              1:37.95    1:38.99   3 
 15 Sudbury, Rachel              Bradley              1:39.59    1:39.02   5 
 16 Dickens, Fallon              Belmont              1:36.50    1:39.14   2 
 17 Franklin, Antonia            Indiana              1:37.20    1:39.37   3 
 18 Watkins, Emily               Purdue               1:38.07    1:39.90   6 
 19 Huning, Megan                Belmont              1:42.00    1:39.92   6 
 20 Riethman, Madison            Xavier (Ohio)        1:39.00    1:39.97   5 
 21 Amarosa, Kelsey              Notre Dame           1:37.30    1:39.99   3 
 22 Cannon, Jennifer             Vanderbilt           1:37.00    1:41.25   2 
 23 Anderson, Jordan             Western Michigan     1:38.26    1:41.81   4 
 24 Busch, Caitlin               Bradley              1:39.77    1:42.64   5 
 25 Towns, Whitley               Jacksonville St.     1:41.23    1:42.70   6 
 26 Gilmore, Emma                Murray State         1:38.00    1:42.71   4 
 27 Parks, Alexandra             Purdue               1:35.62    1:43.00   1 
 28 Siebenaller, Dana            Saint Louis          1:40.14    1:43.35   6 
 29 Veen, Dana                   Belmont              1:42.00    1:44.05   6 
 30 Higgins, Sarah               Bradley              1:42.77    1:44.15   6 
 31 Fanella, Amy                 Indiana State        1:39.88    1:45.10   5 
 32 Barker, Juneille             Lincoln (Mo.)        1:36.90    1:45.46   2 
 33 Gleaves, Janetra             Vanderbilt           1:38.00    1:48.85   4 
 34 Rojas, Sabratina             Ark. Pine Bluff      1:38.23    1:53.21   4 
 -- Clark, Rachel                Xavier (Ohio)        1:38.00         DQ   4 
 
Event 58  Men 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
 White starting line, two turns in lane then break
   Gladstein: G 1:16.28  2/27/2007   Lesiba Masheto, University of Illinois    
  Collegiate: C 1:15.60  2/5/2005    Dmitrijis Milkevics, University of Nebrask
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Malcolm              Illinois             1:20.50    1:19.65   1 
  2 Dickson, Ryan                Indiana State        1:21.50    1:20.98   2 
  3 Gebeke, Eric                 Notre Dame           1:21.00    1:21.03   2 
  4 Wood, Curt                   SE Missouri          1:20.80    1:21.25   1 
  5 Arvia, Chris                 Purdue               1:20.69    1:21.63   1 
  6 Harris, Andrew               Alabama              1:22.00    1:21.92   2 
  7 Echelmeier, Reid             Hannibal-LaGrang     1:20.00    1:22.00   1 
  8 Blazer, Steve                Notre Dame           1:22.40    1:22.19   3 
  9 Smith, Brandon               Unattached           1:21.80    1:22.28   2 
 10 Jones, Josh                  Illinois             1:22.78    1:22.31   4 
 11 Favorite, Jack               Notre Dame           1:22.80    1:22.66   4 
 11 Abbott, Bay                  Loyola (Ill.)        1:20.98    1:22.66   1 
 13 Trevor, Daniel               Eastern Illinois     1:23.50    1:22.68   5 
 13 Gibbons, Eddy                Notre Dame           1:22.52    1:22.68   4 
 15 Smith, Reggie                Indiana              1:23.10    1:22.76   5 
 16 Byrne, Kevin                 Notre Dame           1:21.80    1:22.94   2 
 17 Jenkins, Alex                Alabama              1:23.00    1:23.31   4 
 18 Cooper, Justin               Ark. Pine Bluff      1:24.23    1:23.51   6 
 19 Daley, Neville               Lincoln (Mo.)        1:20.10    1:23.56   1 
 20 Huff, Ethan                  Hannibal-LaGrang     1:22.35    1:23.57   3 
 21 Kobunski, Nicholas           Xavier (Ohio)        1:24.00    1:23.75   5 
 22 Scott, Brent                 Belmont              1:25.00    1:23.82   6 
 23 Ramos, Brock                 Eastern Illinois     1:24.01    1:23.87   5 
 24 Peart, Andre'                Purdue               1:25.10    1:23.90   6 
 25 Pierce, Cory                 Indiana              1:22.90    1:24.73   4 
 26 Morgan, Derrick              Unattached           1:22.50    1:25.13   3 
 27 Huff, Jonathan               Hannibal-LaGrang     1:23.00    1:25.14   4 
 28 Vinnenberg, Jonathan         Unattached           1:22.45    1:25.26   3 
 29 Pedziwiatr, Mark             Eastern Illinois     1:24.55    1:25.43   6 
 30 Martin, Jovaun               Lincoln (Mo.)        1:24.00    1:25.76   5 
 31 Randich, Moses               McKendree            1:22.50    1:26.34   3 
 32 Marban, Albert               Saint Louis          1:25.00    1:26.62   6 
 33 Skamay, Ray                  Indiana State        1:23.12    1:26.63   5 
 34 Darnell, Caleb               Belmont              1:26.21    1:26.81   7 
 35 Thomas, Reid                 Southern Indiana     1:25.00    1:27.69   6 
 36 Lehman, Christian            Loyola (Ill.)        1:22.24    1:27.74   2 
 37 Smothers, Jordan             Ark. Pine Bluff      1:26.32    1:28.03   7 
 38 Comer, Cody                  Southern Indiana     1:29.80    1:37.51   7 
 
Event 59  Women 600 Meter Run Invitational
============================================================================
 White starting line, two turns in lane then break
   Gladstein: G 1:27.78  3/1/2009    Heather Doridan, University of Minnesota  
  Collegiate: C 1:26.56  3/14/1981   Delisa Walton-Floyd, University of Tenness
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hargrove, Monica             Under Armour         1:30.25    1:31.37   2 
  2 Gray, Jordan                 Unattached           1:30.78    1:31.62   2 
  3 Malcolm, Yanique             Alabama              1:32.00    1:32.92   2 
  4 Yanik, Megan                 Notre Dame           1:32.90    1:33.25   1 
  5 Gwin, Samantha               Indiana              1:32.45    1:33.35   1 
  6 Schmidt, Chloe               Illinois             1:33.54    1:34.19   1 
  7 Aragon, Danielle             Notre Dame           1:32.00    1:35.21   2 
  8 Jones, Breigh                Austin Peay          1:33.00    1:41.34   1 
 -- Smith, Bre'Anna              Purdue               1:32.87         DQ   1 
 
Event 60  Men 600 Meter Run Invitational
============================================================================
 White starting line, two turns in lane then break
   Gladstein: G 1:16.28  2/27/2007   Lesiba Masheto, University of Illinois    
  Collegiate: C 1:15.60  2/5/2005    Dmitrijis Milkevics, University of Nebrask
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Glastetter, Kevin            Loyola (Ill.)        1:18.50    1:17.94   2 
  2 Taylor, Ken                  Alabama              1:17.50    1:18.27   2 
  3 Roller, Lance                Indiana              1:18.25    1:18.99   2 
  4 Green, Juan                  Illinois             1:19.00    1:20.35   1 
  5 Zebe, Zebo                   Illinois             1:19.06    1:20.73   1 
  6 Gornall, Jordan              Indiana              1:19.80    1:21.01   1 
  7 Pierre Louis, Nathan         Indiana              1:19.50    1:21.19   1 
  8 Lang, Adam                   Indiana Invaders     1:19.97    1:22.33   1 
  9 Hawkins, Tyrone              Lincoln (Mo.)        1:17.00    1:24.99   2 
 
Event 63  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 Top 16 times out of prelims advance to semi-finals
 Top 2 from each semi and the next 4 fastest to finals
   Gladstein: G  8.02  3/2/2003    Perdita Felicien, University of Illinois    
  Collegiate: C  7.84  3/10/2006   Ginnie Crawford, Univ. of Southern Calif.   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barber, Kaila                Notre Dame              8.27       8.34q  1 
  2 Barber, Jade                 Notre Dame              8.37       8.45q  2 
  3 Paramore, Jalisa             Eastern Illinois        8.56       8.61q  4 
  4 Weatherford, Stacia          Indiana State           8.48       8.68q  4 
  5 James, Anna-Kay              Lincoln (Mo.)           8.45       8.71q  3 
  6 Moore, Meghan                Notre Dame              8.80       8.76q  3 
  7 Woodard, Courtney            Indiana                 8.74       8.76q  2 
  8 Gregory, Megan               Northern Illinoi        8.49       8.78q  5 
  9 Tabb, Ciana                  Purdue                  8.55       8.79q  5 
 10 Gleaves, Janetra             Vanderbilt              8.68       8.80q  1  8.7939
 11 Dent, Lacey                  Alabama                 8.87       8.80q  1  8.7949
 12 Cannon, Jennifer             Vanderbilt              8.65       8.81q  1 
 13 Bettis, Sharda               Murray State            8.59       8.82q  3 
 14 Dunkley, Shona               Indiana                 8.79       8.91q  5 
 15 Brown, Cierra                Purdue                  8.60       8.92q  2 
 16 Washington, Faith            Vanderbilt              8.75       8.93q  3 
 17 Lyles, Lauren                Austin Peay             8.85       8.95   2 
 18 Carpenter, Skyler            Vanderbilt              8.95       8.99   2 
 19 Moore, Justine               Eastern Illinois        8.87       9.00   1 
 20 MacEachen, Jill              Eastern Illinois        9.05       9.04   1 
 21 Shaw, LaShea                 Murray State            8.79       9.06   5 
 22 Gilles, Taylor               Indiana State           8.89       9.06   2 
 23 Allen, Chiara                Western Michigan        8.99       9.15   5 
 24 Gunn, Artia                  Western Michigan        8.96       9.17   4 
 25 Alvares, Kita                Saint Louis             9.15       9.22   2 
 26 Tarter, Natalie              Northern Illinoi        9.10       9.23   1 
 27 Hooks, Unique                SE Missouri             9.02       9.25   4 
 28 Barker, Juneille             Lincoln (Mo.)           8.80       9.27   4 
 29 Lemons, Jalencia             Indiana State           9.05       9.30   2 
 30 Loeffel, Carly               Notre Dame              8.97       9.34   5 
 31 Austin, Kiara                Murray State            9.39       9.47   4 
 32 McCalla, Jenelle             Northern Illinoi        9.04       9.54   3 
 33 Linklater, Jilian            Belmont                 9.17       9.54   3 
 34 Becker, Emily                Purdue                  8.95       9.60   3 
 35 Olberding, Natalie           Austin Peay             9.39       9.65   5 
 36 Dutcher, Elizabeth           Bradley                 9.84       9.74   4 
 37 Joseph, Marikka              Xavier (Ohio)           9.63       9.93   5 
 38 Ford, Lynn                   McKendree                         10.00   3 
 
Event 63  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 Top 16 times out of prelims advance to semi-finals
 Top 2 from each semi and the next 4 fastest to finals
   Gladstein: G  8.02  3/2/2003    Perdita Felicien, University of Illinois    
  Collegiate: C  7.84  3/10/2006   Ginnie Crawford, Univ. of Southern Calif.   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Barber, Kaila                Notre Dame              8.34       8.48Q  1 
  2 Barber, Jade                 Notre Dame              8.45       8.62Q  2 
  3 Weatherford, Stacia          Indiana State           8.68       8.61Q  1 
  4 Paramore, Jalisa             Eastern Illinois        8.61       8.67Q  2 
  5 James, Anna-Kay              Lincoln (Mo.)           8.71       8.64q  1 
  6 Tabb, Ciana                  Purdue                  8.79       8.69q  1 
  7 Woodard, Courtney            Indiana                 8.76       8.74q  2 
  8 Gleaves, Janetra             Vanderbilt              8.80       8.78q  2 
  9 Moore, Meghan                Notre Dame              8.76       8.82   2 
 10 Gregory, Megan               Northern Illinoi        8.78       8.85   1 
 11 Dunkley, Shona               Indiana                 8.91       8.86   2 
 12 Bettis, Sharda               Murray State            8.82       8.87   1 
 13 Cannon, Jennifer             Vanderbilt              8.81       8.90   1 
 14 Washington, Faith            Vanderbilt              8.93       8.94   1 
 15 Brown, Cierra                Purdue                  8.92       9.09   2 
 16 Dent, Lacey                  Alabama                 8.80      10.68   2 
Preliminaries
 17 Lyles, Lauren                Austin Peay             8.95                
 18 Carpenter, Skyler            Vanderbilt              8.99                
 19 Moore, Justine               Eastern Illinois        9.00                
 20 MacEachen, Jill              Eastern Illinois        9.04                
 21 Shaw, LaShea                 Murray State            9.06                
 22 Gilles, Taylor               Indiana State           9.06                
 23 Allen, Chiara                Western Michigan        9.15                
 24 Gunn, Artia                  Western Michigan        9.17                
 25 Alvares, Kita                Saint Louis             9.22                
 26 Tarter, Natalie              Northern Illinoi        9.23                
 27 Hooks, Unique                SE Missouri             9.25                
 28 Barker, Juneille             Lincoln (Mo.)           9.27                
 29 Lemons, Jalencia             Indiana State           9.30                
 30 Loeffel, Carly               Notre Dame              9.34                
 31 Austin, Kiara                Murray State            9.47                
 32 McCalla, Jenelle             Northern Illinoi        9.54                
 33 Linklater, Jilian            Belmont                 9.54                
 34 Becker, Emily                Purdue                  9.60                
 35 Olberding, Natalie           Austin Peay             9.65                
 36 Dutcher, Elizabeth           Bradley                 9.74                
 37 Joseph, Marikka              Xavier (Ohio)           9.93                
 38 Ford, Lynn                   McKendree              10.00                
 
Event 63  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
 Top 16 times out of prelims advance to semi-finals
 Top 2 from each semi and the next 4 fastest to finals
   Gladstein: G  8.02  3/2/2003    Perdita Felicien, University of Illinois    
  Collegiate: C  7.84  3/10/2006   Ginnie Crawford, Univ. of Southern Calif.   
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Barber, Jade                 Notre Dame              8.62       8.37  
  2 Barber, Kaila                Notre Dame              8.48       8.37  
  3 Paramore, Jalisa             Eastern Illinois        8.67       8.54  
  4 Weatherford, Stacia          Indiana State           8.61       8.60  
  5 James, Anna-Kay              Lincoln (Mo.)           8.64       8.64  
  6 Gleaves, Janetra             Vanderbilt              8.78       8.65  
  7 Woodard, Courtney            Indiana                 8.74       8.73  
  8 Tabb, Ciana                  Purdue                  8.69       8.74  
Semi-Finals
  9 Moore, Meghan                Notre Dame              8.82             
 10 Gregory, Megan               Northern Illinoi        8.85             
 11 Dunkley, Shona               Indiana                 8.86             
 12 Bettis, Sharda               Murray State            8.87             
 13 Cannon, Jennifer             Vanderbilt              8.90             
 14 Washington, Faith            Vanderbilt              8.94             
 15 Brown, Cierra                Purdue                  9.09             
 16 Dent, Lacey                  Alabama                10.68             
 
Event 64  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 Top 16 times out of prelims advance to semi-finals
 Top 2 from each semi and the next 4 fastest to finals
   Gladstein: G  7.51  2/17/2007   Terrence Trammel, Doyle Management          
  Collegiate: C  7.47  2/7/1997    Reggie Torian, University of Wisconsin      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Swift, Greggmar              Indiana State           7.72       7.91q  1 
  2 Joseph, Vanier               Illinois                7.75       7.97q  2 
  3 Anderson, Sabiel             Lincoln (Mo.)           7.81       8.03q  3 
  4 Winters, Brandon             Purdue                  7.88       8.06q  5 
  5 Viney, Cam                   Illinois                7.82       8.10q  4 
  6 Drouin, Derek                Indiana                 7.98       8.11q  4 
  7 Hall, Dominique              Eastern Illinois        8.10       8.19q  2 
  8 Pottinger, Lamarr            Eastern Illinois        8.14       8.19q  1 
  9 Washington, Adarius          Indiana State           7.98       8.24q  5 
 10 Peart, Andre'                Purdue                  8.15       8.31q  2 
 11 Buchanon, Jarrod             Notre Dame              8.11       8.34q  1 
 12 Bray, Zachary                Indiana                 8.37       8.35q  2 
 13 Ford, Gary                   Illinois                8.19       8.37q  4 
 14 Mikesky, Shane               Purdue                  8.30       8.37q  3 
 15 Betts, Evan                  Xavier (Ohio)           8.49       8.45q  5 
 16 Neely, Marcus                Indiana State           8.24       8.51q  4 
 17 Wright, Jeremiah             Unattached              8.51       8.63   5 
 18 Ivy, Prentice                SE Missouri             8.68       8.69   4 
 19 Householder, Cory            Eastern Illinois        8.49       8.70   4 
 20 Gerbick, Matt                Indiana                 8.76       8.73   1 
 21 Glasnow, Ted                 Notre Dame              8.72       8.76   2 
 22 Hunter, Marquis              Southern Indiana        8.45       8.85   2 
 23 Anderson, Dylan              Indiana                 8.73       8.86   1 
 24 Crawford, Christopher        Ark. Pine Bluff         8.20       8.89   5 
 25 Martinez, Trent              Southern Indiana        8.85       8.90   2 
 26 Swanberg, Brent              Notre Dame              8.99       8.92   5 
 27 Mitchell, Randall            Xavier (Ohio)           8.90       8.94   4 
 28 Bland, Chaz                  Rend Lake               8.22       9.08   5 
 29 Megquier, Robbie             Southern Indiana        8.90       9.29   3 
 30 Echelmeier, Reid             Hannibal-LaGrang        8.70       9.75   3 
 
Event 64  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 Top 16 times out of prelims advance to semi-finals
 Top 2 from each semi and the next 4 fastest to finals
   Gladstein: G  7.51  2/17/2007   Terrence Trammel, Doyle Management          
  Collegiate: C  7.47  2/7/1997    Reggie Torian, University of Wisconsin      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Swift, Greggmar              Indiana State           7.91       7.84Q  1 
  2 Joseph, Vanier               Illinois                7.97       7.92Q  2 
  3 Viney, Cam                   Illinois                8.10       7.94Q  1 
  4 Anderson, Sabiel             Lincoln (Mo.)           8.03       7.97Q  2 
  5 Drouin, Derek                Indiana                 8.11       8.03q  2 
  6 Winters, Brandon             Purdue                  8.06       8.09q  1 
  7 Washington, Adarius          Indiana State           8.24       8.09q  1 
  8 Hall, Dominique              Eastern Illinois        8.19       8.16q  2 
  9 Peart, Andre'                Purdue                  8.31       8.20   2 
 10 Buchanon, Jarrod             Notre Dame              8.34       8.22   2 
 11 Bray, Zachary                Indiana                 8.35       8.23   1 
 12 Mikesky, Shane               Purdue                  8.37       8.27   2 
 13 Pottinger, Lamarr            Eastern Illinois        8.19       8.33   1 
 14 Ford, Gary                   Illinois                8.37       8.34   1 
 15 Neely, Marcus                Indiana State           8.51       8.49   1 
 16 Betts, Evan                  Xavier (Ohio)           8.45       8.51   2 
Preliminaries
 17 Wright, Jeremiah             Unattached              8.63                
 18 Ivy, Prentice                SE Missouri             8.69                
 19 Householder, Cory            Eastern Illinois        8.70                
 20 Gerbick, Matt                Indiana                 8.73                
 21 Glasnow, Ted                 Notre Dame              8.76                
 22 Hunter, Marquis              Southern Indiana        8.85                
 23 Anderson, Dylan              Indiana                 8.86                
 24 Crawford, Christopher        Ark. Pine Bluff         8.89                
 25 Martinez, Trent              Southern Indiana        8.90                
 26 Swanberg, Brent              Notre Dame              8.92                
 27 Mitchell, Randall            Xavier (Ohio)           8.94                
 28 Bland, Chaz                  Rend Lake               9.08                
 29 Megquier, Robbie             Southern Indiana        9.29                
 30 Echelmeier, Reid             Hannibal-LaGrang        9.75                
 
Event 64  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
 Top 16 times out of prelims advance to semi-finals
 Top 2 from each semi and the next 4 fastest to finals
   Gladstein: G  7.51  2/17/2007   Terrence Trammel, Doyle Management          
  Collegiate: C  7.47  2/7/1997    Reggie Torian, University of Wisconsin      
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Swift, Greggmar              Indiana State           7.84       7.78  
  2 Joseph, Vanier               Illinois                7.92       7.83  
  3 Viney, Cam                   Illinois                7.94       7.90  
  4 Anderson, Sabiel             Lincoln (Mo.)           7.97       7.92  
  5 Winters, Brandon             Purdue                  8.09       8.00  
  6 Washington, Adarius          Indiana State           8.09       8.04  
  7 Drouin, Derek                Indiana                 8.03       8.07  
  8 Hall, Dominique              Eastern Illinois        8.16       8.15  
Semi-Finals
  9 Peart, Andre'                Purdue                  8.20             
 10 Buchanon, Jarrod             Notre Dame              8.22             
 11 Bray, Zachary                Indiana                 8.23             
 12 Mikesky, Shane               Purdue                  8.27             
 13 Pottinger, Lamarr            Eastern Illinois        8.33             
 14 Ford, Gary                   Illinois                8.34             
 15 Neely, Marcus                Indiana State           8.49             
 16 Betts, Evan                  Xavier (Ohio)           8.51             
 
Event 67  Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
 Yellow starting line, one turn in lane/alley then break
   Gladstein: G 2:03.01  2/12/2011   Molly Beckwith, Sauconly                  
  Collegiate: C 2:00.75  2/27/2005   Nicole Cook, University of Tennessee      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Zaiter, Rebecca              Illinois-Chicago     2:11.94    2:12.99  
  2 Hodge, Aisha                 Western Michigan     2:12.68    2:13.31  
  3 Cramsey, Kelsey              Louisville           2:13.50    2:14.43  
  4 Aufmann, Madeline            Illinois             2:12.21    2:14.95  
  5 Roller, Brie                 Indiana              2:11.60    2:15.18  
  6 Whitley, Rachel              Western Michigan     2:14.90    2:15.19  
  7 Whitmore, Mary               Loyola (Ill.)        2:13.15    2:15.38  
  8 Hague, Kathryn               Unattached           2:15.00    2:15.47  
  9 Palmer, Lovan                Lincoln (Mo.)        2:14.00    2:15.82  
 10 Delaney, Katherine           Vanderbilt           2:15.00    2:16.00  
 11 Findley, Kristen             Vanderbilt           2:12.00    2:16.02  
 12 Hirt, Molly                  Unattached           2:16.80    2:16.48  
 13 Specht, Kyela                Bradley              2:15.41    2:17.30  
 14 Plenus, Megan                Purdue               2:13.27    2:17.35  
 15 Johnson, Taylor              Bradley              2:15.76    2:18.26  
 16 Schlueter, Laura             Saint Louis          2:22.93    2:19.12  
 17 Booker, Hannah               Bradley              2:17.31    2:19.15  
 18 Wright, Aubrielle            Alabama              2:19.00    2:19.15  
 19 Frydrych, Emily              Notre Dame           2:13.02    2:19.43  
 20 Arnold, Ariel                Western Michigan     2:16.88    2:19.47  
 21 Wiley, Taylor                Indiana              2:13.60    2:19.96  
 22 Newton, Breanna              Hannibal-LaGrang     2:14.00    2:20.96  
 23 Holmes, Jamee                Saint Louis          2:24.00    2:20.98  
 24 Dalton, Kalli                Indiana State        2:18.85    2:21.44  
 25 Tracy, Kevyn                 Jacksonville St.     2:17.07    2:22.05  
 26 Brown, Sara                  Unattached           2:18.20    2:22.82  
 27 Lesiewicz, Karen             Notre Dame           2:18.34    2:23.59  
 28 Biehler, Paige               Eastern Illinois     2:19.15    2:23.71  
 29 Price, Kaitlin               Xavier (Ohio)        2:17.00    2:23.89  
 30 Staresinic, Emily            Unattached           2:19.50    2:24.41  
 31 Towns, Whitley               Jacksonville St.     2:22.45    2:24.46  
 32 Pattin, Natalie              Murray State         2:25.00    2:24.56  
 33 Bond, Samantha               St. Francis (Ill     2:22.00    2:25.02  
 34 Pitts, Kristal               Northern Illinoi     2:23.00    2:25.67  
 35 Jensen, Kailey               Jacksonville St.     2:23.77    2:25.91  
 36 Thompson, Monique            Lincoln (Mo.)        2:20.00    2:26.62  
 37 Cotterman, Emily             Indiana State        2:22.89    2:26.94  
 38 Albers, Jessica              Xavier (Ohio)        2:21.00    2:26.97  
 39 johnson, karis               Unattached           2:20.00    2:27.46  
 40 Wolery, Emily                Xavier (Ohio)        2:21.00    2:28.64  
 41 Huning, Megan                Belmont              2:24.00    2:28.86  
 42 Dickens, Fallon              Belmont              2:19.00    2:28.93  
 43 Riddle, Amanda               Hannibal-LaGrang     2:25.00    2:30.51  
 
Event 68  Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
 Yellow starting line, one turn in lane/alley then break
   Gladstein: G 1:47.82  2/1/2008    Boaz Lalang, Rend Lake College            
  Collegiate: C 1:44.84  3/4/1985    Paul Ereng, University of Virginia        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carroll, Luke                Illinois             1:53.87    1:52.69  
  2 Giesting, Christopher        Notre Dame           1:54.50    1:54.28  
  3 Autio, Jacob                 Loyola (Ill.)        1:54.06    1:54.31  
  4 Long, Kameron                SE Missouri          1:53.96    1:54.89  
  5 Canavin, Sean                Saint Louis          1:54.03    1:55.09  
  6 Gibson, Kurtis               Belmont              1:53.77    1:55.39  
  7 Hahn, Corey                  Indiana State        1:54.30    1:55.79  
  8 Van Horne, Stewart           Saint Louis          1:56.01    1:55.94  
  9 Rheinhardt, Spencer          Notre Dame           1:54.00    1:56.11  
 10 Wilhelm, Joshua              McKendree            1:55.90    1:56.26  
 11 Coffey, Chase                Bradley              1:55.11    1:56.40  
 12 Byrne, Kevin                 Notre Dame                      1:56.60  
 13 Jenkins, Alex                Alabama              1:54.00    1:56.79  
 14 Kichuk, Eamonn               Belmont              1:57.40    1:56.79  
 15 Delvo, Eric                  Bradley              1:55.87    1:57.02  
 16 Hibbs, Evan                  Louisville           1:53.80    1:57.07  
 17 Steele, Michael              Indiana State        1:58.00    1:57.39  
 18 Archibald, Peter             Loyola (Ill.)        1:53.20    1:57.49  
 19 Ballard, Ryan                Eastern Illinois     1:54.57    1:58.42  
 20 Scott, Brent                 Belmont              1:56.40    1:58.49  
 21 Todd, Ryan                   McKendree            1:55.80    1:58.85  
 22 Cooper, Justin               Ark. Pine Bluff      1:56.47    1:59.04  
 23 Korir, Erick                 McKendree            1:58.80    1:59.37  
 24 Mendez, Jose                 Saint Louis          1:58.08    1:59.85  
 25 Smith, Sean                  Lewis                1:54.46    1:59.91  
 26 Egan, John                   Brescia              1:58.00    1:59.93  
 27 Buchholz, Connor             Xavier (Ohio)        1:58.20    2:00.13  
 28 Zielinski, Corey             Xavier (Ohio)        1:58.00    2:00.28  
 29 Shivers, Adam                SE Missouri          1:55.00    2:01.16  
 30 Rivera, Tivosiel             Rend Lake            1:57.39    2:02.72  
 31 Smothers, Jordan             Ark. Pine Bluff      1:58.23    2:08.56  
 32 Lavin, Travis                Unattached           1:57.00    2:12.66  
 -- Hinen, Dillon                Purdue               1:53.50         DQ  
 
Event 69  Women 800 Meter Run Invitational
=========================================================================
 Yellow starting line, one turn in lane/alley then break
   Gladstein: G 2:03.01  2/12/2011   Molly Beckwith, Sauconly                  
  Collegiate: C 2:00.75  2/27/2005   Nicole Cook, University of Tennessee      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gray, Jordan                 Unattached           2:08.50    2:11.14  
  2 Davis, Amber                 Loyola (Ill.)        2:10.50    2:11.15  
  3 Ramos, Erika                 Eastern Illinois     2:10.49    2:11.31  
  4 Aragon, Danielle             Notre Dame           2:05.06    2:11.45  
  5 McLeod, Vanessa              Purdue               2:09.10    2:11.63  
  6 Schmidt, Chloe               Illinois             2:08.85    2:11.87  
  7 Porada, Katie                Illinois             2:09.88    2:12.22  
  8 Grey, Chantelle              Austin Peay          2:07.00    2:12.86  
  9 Barron, Sara                 Vanderbilt           2:09.50    2:13.39  
 10 Panagiotou, Meropi           Alabama              2:10.00    2:13.82  
 11 Williams, Twishana           Lincoln (Mo.)        2:09.77    2:14.09  
 12 Michl, Leeann                Indiana State        2:08.85    2:15.72  
 13 Barnard, Ninfa               Ark. Pine Bluff      2:09.89    2:16.26  
 14 Stearns, Rebecca             Loyola (Ill.)        2:10.80    2:20.74  
 
Event 70  Men 800 Meter Run Invitational
=========================================================================
 Yellow starting line, one turn in lane/alley then break
   Gladstein: G 1:47.82  2/1/2008    Boaz Lalang, Rend Lake College            
  Collegiate: C 1:44.84  3/4/1985    Paul Ereng, University of Virginia        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lynn, Ryan                   Illinois             1:48.30    1:51.70  
  2 Waterman, Jake               Wabash               1:50.87    1:51.98  
  3 Griffith, Kevin              Purdue               1:49.69    1:52.73  
  4 Penzenstadler, Sam           Loyola (Ill.)        1:52.92    1:52.81  
  5 Basting, Bryce               Eastern Illinois     1:52.11    1:53.32  
  6 Farnham-Rose, Robbie         Alabama              1:52.00    1:53.55  
  7 Sterling, Drake              Indiana Invaders     1:49.92    1:53.73  
  8 Harris, Andrew               Alabama              1:53.00    1:54.32  
  9 Stewart, Andrew              Louisville           1:52.20    1:54.47  
 10 Omar, Neal                   Purdue               1:53.00    1:54.87  
 11 Wiggan, Sean                 Eastern Illinois     1:51.43    1:55.02  
 12 Blake, Jermaine              Lincoln (Mo.)        1:52.00    1:55.55  
 13 Lovelace, Luke               Louisville           1:52.50    1:55.92  
 14 Thornton, DJ                 Notre Dame           1:53.00    1:57.17  
 
Event 73  Women 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
 Black waterfall start before finish line
   Gladstein: G 4:31.37  1986        Andre Everett, Purdue University          
  Collegiate: C 4:25.91  2/28/2009   Jenny Barringer, University of Colorado   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Panagiotou, Meropi           Alabama              4:52.00    4:55.39  
  2 Ramos, Erika                 Eastern Illinois     4:53.67    4:55.90  
  3 Williams, Twishana           Lincoln (Mo.)        4:56.70    4:57.24  
  4 Aufmann, Madeline            Illinois             4:59.73    4:57.44  
  5 Hirt, Molly                  Unattached           4:53.50    4:58.18  
  6 Hague, Kathryn               Unattached           4:53.00    4:58.80  
  7 Delaney, Katherine           Vanderbilt           5:04.00    5:00.05  
  8 Clark, Alyvia                Loyola (Ill.)        4:59.00    5:01.24  
  9 Cremeans, Cara               Western Michigan     5:03.60    5:02.44  
 10 Botham, Ashley               Belmont              4:58.00    5:03.17  
 11 Wall, Lyndsey                Indiana              4:57.46    5:05.35  
 12 Chandler, Rebecca            Vanderbilt           5:06.00    5:05.62  
 13 Frigo, Michelle              Illinois             5:05.84    5:06.68  
 14 Molodynia, Michelle          Louisville           5:00.80    5:07.27  
 15 Brown, Sara                  Unattached           5:03.60    5:07.39  
 16 Beachy, Autumn               Purdue               5:05.00    5:09.05  
 17 Newton, Breanna              Hannibal-LaGrang     5:05.00    5:09.43  
 18 Tucker, Jeriesha             Western Michigan     5:08.41    5:11.58  
 19 Ramos, Audrey                Xavier (Ohio)        5:10.00    5:12.32  
 20 Ahlrichs, Anna               Xavier (Ohio)        5:10.00    5:12.67  
 21 Rohrer, Kristen              Eastern Illinois     5:22.52    5:13.68  
 22 Lukianoff, Destinee          Western Michigan     5:18.90    5:13.71  
 23 Holmes, Jamee                Saint Louis          5:11.87    5:14.54  
 24 Klein, Megan                 Louisville           5:05.00    5:14.72  
 25 Betzer, Arden                Bradley              5:19.33    5:16.69  
 26 Houmes, Lauren               Bradley              5:14.31    5:16.73  
 27 Barnard, Ninfa               Ark. Pine Bluff      5:03.40    5:17.34  
 28 Knapp, Sutton                Indianapolis         5:08.00    5:17.57  
 29 Magnuson, Hannah             Loyola (Ill.)        5:16.00    5:18.14  
 30 Mornout, Jordan              Southern Indiana     5:16.00    5:18.93  
 31 Bohn, Brittany               Murray State         5:19.80    5:19.42  
 32 Martin, Cassie               Louisville           5:12.21    5:19.63  
 33 Johnson, Brooke              St. Francis (Ill     5:15.00    5:20.21  
 34 Jensen, Kailey               Jacksonville St.     5:14.26    5:21.42  
 35 Savage, Hannah               Northern Illinoi     5:10.00    5:22.35  
 36 Yeoman, Amy                  Eastern Illinois     5:22.21    5:24.05  
 37 Gustafson, Emily             Bradley              5:16.72    5:24.78  
 38 Hoy, Kaitlin                 St. Francis (Ill     5:20.00    5:25.26  
 39 Lorentz, Marie               Purdue               5:09.00    5:25.31  
 40 Ringstmeyer, Lisa            St. Francis (Ill     5:20.00    5:29.53  
 41 Wynn, Jessie                 Belmont              5:10.00    5:31.11  
 42 Ciotti, Victoria             Xavier (Ohio)        5:24.80    5:42.58  
 43 Thompson, Monique            Lincoln (Mo.)        5:23.00    6:07.44  
 -- Burr, Jamie                  Northern Illinoi     5:03.00        DNF  
 
Event 74  Men 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
 Black waterfall start before finish line
   Gladstein: G 3:56.17  1984        Jim Spivey, Athletics West T.C.           
  Collegiate: C 3:54.54  2/11/2012   Miles Batty, Brigham Young Univ.          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Betz, Dustin                 Indiana State        4:11.12    4:12.66  
  2 Basting, Bryce               Eastern Illinois     4:13.42    4:15.11  
  3 Ohlman, Thomas               Xavier (Ohio)        4:17.00    4:15.70  
  4 Lasiter, Scott               Purdue               4:12.50    4:16.08  
  5 Deuel, Parker                Alabama              4:16.00    4:16.14  
  6 DeLong, Blake                McKendree            4:15.80    4:16.87  
  7 Schickel, Tyler              Southern Indiana     4:16.00    4:17.44  
  8 Smith, Sean                  Lewis                4:12.14    4:17.51  
  9 Hibbs, Evan                  Louisville           4:14.90    4:18.49  
 10 Delvo, Eric                  Bradley              4:17.29    4:19.05  
 11 Hesslau, Mike                Eastern Illinois     4:17.41    4:19.36  
 12 Kichuk, Eamonn               Belmont              4:25.00    4:21.11  
 13 Kigen, Erick                 Belmont              4:13.20    4:21.27  
 14 Gibson, Kurtis               Belmont              4:21.80    4:21.29  
 15 Swem, Daniel                 Unattached           4:20.00    4:22.97  
 16 Pollack, Rocky               Purdue               4:15.00    4:24.27  
 17 Baranowski, Jacob            I.U.P.U.I.           4:20.00    4:24.50  
 18 Black, Matt                  Eastern Illinois     4:18.51    4:24.59  
 19 Whitehead, Michael           Southern Indiana     4:19.61    4:25.03  
 20 Hubner, Mitch                I.U.P.U.I.           4:20.00    4:25.31  
 21 Coulter, Brent               Unattached           4:18.50    4:25.43  
 22 Cartwright, Andrew           Purdue               4:16.50    4:27.96  
 23 Stone, Cody                  Southern Indiana     4:25.00    4:29.18  
 24 Schreuder, Amos              I.U.P.U.I.           4:20.00    4:29.47  
 25 Schenkel, Keith              Xavier (Ohio)        4:27.00    4:30.18  
 26 Kipsang, Elkana              McKendree            4:22.50    4:32.57  
 27 Canavin, Sean                Saint Louis          4:16.85    4:32.80  
 28 Winter, Austin               Xavier (Ohio)        4:25.00    4:36.80  
 
Event 75  Women 1 Mile Run Invitational
=========================================================================
 Black waterfall start before finish line
   Gladstein: G 4:31.37  1986        Andre Everett, Purdue University          
  Collegiate: C 4:25.91  2/28/2009   Jenny Barringer, University of Colorado   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Duerksen, Kelsey             Indiana              4:42.22    4:41.61  
  2 Tracy, Rebecca               Notre Dame           4:42.14    4:44.14  
  3 Barron, Sara                 Vanderbilt           4:48.00    4:44.44  
  4 Raby, Arianne                Indiana              4:46.48    4:45.06  
  5 Porada, Katie                Illinois             4:42.33    4:45.74  
  6 Ginther, Samantha            Indiana              4:47.91    4:46.23  
  7 Aragon, Alexa                Notre Dame           4:43.88    4:49.34  
  8 Legg, Kirsty                 Butler               4:40.25    4:54.05  
  9 Ficenec, Kimberley           Alabama              4:49.00    4:58.32  
 10 Findley, Kristen             Vanderbilt           4:45.00    4:58.80  
 11 Olson, Mara                  Butler               4:42.00    4:59.40  
 12 Meunier, Sydni               Notre Dame           4:50.16    5:00.77  
 -- Cathey, Mason                Unattached           4:45.00        DNF  
 
Event 76  Men 1 Mile Run Invitational
=========================================================================
 Black waterfall start before finish line
   Gladstein: G 3:56.17  1984        Jim Spivey, Athletics West T.C.           
  Collegiate: C 3:54.54  2/11/2012   Miles Batty, Brigham Young Univ.          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Poore, Andrew                Adidas               4:00.90    3:58.85   3:43.21 at 1,500
  2 Turner, De'Sean              Team IN Elite        3:59.00    3:59.17   3:43.40 at 1,500
  3 Hubers, Ben                  Unattached           4:00.47    3:59.83   3:43.29 at 1,500
  4 Emanuel, Lee                 Total Sports         3:56.00    4:00.35   3:43.09 at 1,500
  5 Morris, Graham               Illinois             4:00.00    4:00.47   3:44.04 at 1,500
  6 Mayhew, Zachary              Indiana              4:02.50    4:00.85   3:45.38 at 1,500
  7 Bayer, Andrew                Indiana              4:00.50    4:05.12   3:47.79 at 1,500
  8 Nierman, Robby               Indiana              4:02.60    4:06.33   3:49.03 at 1,500
  9 Farnham-Rose, Robbie         Alabama              4:07.00    4:08.04  
 10 Behnke, Adam                 Indiana              4:05.20    4:08.05  
 11 Vaughn, Jeremiah             Indiana Invaders     4:06.83    4:09.24  
 12 Penzenstadler, Sam           Loyola (Ill.)        4:09.62    4:09.26  
 13 Stewart, Andrew              Louisville           4:06.55    4:10.80  
 14 Autio, Jacob                 Loyola (Ill.)        4:10.89    4:11.06  
 15 Jordan, Craig                Butler               4:06.59    4:11.75  
 16 Bennett, Solomon             Unattached           4:09.50    4:12.10  
 17 Engnell, Kyle                Illinois             4:03.00    4:12.38   3:54.60
 18 Lovelace, Luke               Louisville           4:06.55    4:13.98  
 19 Jemilo, Matt                 Lewis                4:07.24    4:25.22  
 -- Stockberger, Danny           Team IN Elite        3:59.00        DNF  
 -- Schoch, Tim                  Team IN Elite        4:00.00        DNF  
 
Event 83  Women 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
 White waterfall start
 Athletes 13 and up to the outer alley white waterfall and
 one turn in alley then break
   Gladstein: G 9:08.42  1986        Stephanie Herbst, University of Wisconsin 
  Collegiate: C 8:24.03  3/14/2009   Jenny Berringer, University of Colorado   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Whitehead, Britney           Eastern Illinois    10:06.05    9:51.74  
  2 White, Jordan                Vanderbilt          10:05.00    9:55.47  
  3 Ehrhardt, Tess               Illinois-Chicago    10:33.83   10:08.65  
  4 Goers, Haley                 Purdue              10:05.00   10:09.86  
  5 Frigo, Maria                 Louisville          10:20.00   10:12.06  
  6 Dowling-Medley, Jenn         Guelph (Canada)     10:00.00   10:13.11  
  7 Lohmeier, Cassie             Bradley             10:16.84   10:14.18  
  8 Frigo, Meghan                Illinois            10:33.49   10:16.73  
  9 Lucas, Nicole                Indiana State       10:18.69   10:17.26  
 10 Stultz, Katherine            Notre Dame          10:12.00   10:18.15  
 11 Maibuecher, Laura            Purdue              10:22.00   10:18.46  
 12 Smith, Kristen               Vanderbilt          10:05.00   10:21.70  
 13 Cave, Stephanie              Indianapolis        10:29.00   10:24.45  
 14 Mercer, Hanna                Indiana State       10:37.55   10:24.56  
 15 Kluesner, Kelsey             Unattached          10:32.00   10:25.84  
 16 McClanahan, Kaylee           Southern Indiana    10:18.00   10:27.16  
 17 Hoffmaster, Chelsea          Xavier (Ohio)       10:25.00   10:27.33  
 18 Bishop, Courtney             Belmont             10:20.00   10:29.49  
 19 Dole, Elizabeth              Eastern Illinois    10:34.30   10:31.28  
 20 Paolillo, Maria              Purdue              10:28.00   10:31.60  
 21 Pribble, Caitlin             Bradley             10:34.71   10:35.97  
 22 Moyer, Ashley                Western Michigan    10:46.17   10:41.26  
 23 Hilton, Skylair              Southern Indiana    10:35.00   10:43.27  
 24 Trowbridge, Maria            SE Missouri         10:39.62   10:44.70  
 25 Cardosi, Calesse             Xavier (Ohio)       10:36.00   10:44.78  
 26 Figurski, Raychel            Western Michigan    10:43.00   10:49.10  
 27 Stratton, Michelle           Illinois            10:45.82   10:49.60  
 28 Thinnes, Nicole              Belmont             10:50.00   10:50.01  
 29 Jones, Lindy                 Indiana State       11:01.11   10:52.52  
 30 Sellers, Ashley              Western Michigan    10:55.32   10:53.32  
 31 Dooley, Paige                Louisville          11:00.00   10:54.68  
 32 Janssen, Katie               Northern Illinoi    10:40.00   10:54.72  
 33 Lucas, Ashley                Northern Illinoi    10:40.00   10:56.14  
 34 Hester, Ali                  Murray State        10:59.00   10:57.37  
 35 Krause, Leah                 Murray State        10:55.00   11:17.32  
 36 Kuhn, Emily                  Xavier (Ohio)       11:10.00   12:19.92  
 
Event 84  Men 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
 White waterfall start
 Athletes 13 and up to the outer alley white waterfall and
 one turn in alley then break
   Gladstein: G 7:48.35  1/21/2011   Andrew Bayer, Indiana University          
  Collegiate: C 7:38.59  2/14/2004   Alistair Cragg, University of Arkansas    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cutter, Ryan                 I.U.P.U.I.           8:33.00    8:28.14  
  2 Overway, Kyle                Indiana              8:35.00    8:29.46  
  3 Head, Taylor                 Indiana State        8:40.19    8:29.87  
  4 Chandler, Mark               Unattached           8:35.00    8:29.98  
  5 Everett, David               Belmont              8:39.40    8:32.00  
  6 Beavin, Zack                 Belmont              8:39.50    8:35.81  
  7 Skrabacz, Jared              Loyola (Ill.)        8:37.00    8:36.18  
  8 McMillan, Benjamin           Indianapolis         8:40.00    8:36.71  
  9 Westfall, Nathan             I.U.P.U.I.           8:40.00    8:37.03  
 10 Zielinski, Joey              I.U.P.U.I.           8:30.00    8:37.52  
 11 Callison, Michael            Southern Indiana     8:32.00    8:37.75  
 12 Albert, Andrew               Indiana Wesleyan     8:37.75    8:38.78  
 13 Stoot, Steven                Purdue               8:32.00    8:39.13  
 14 Pence, Tyler                 Southern Indiana     8:32.00    8:39.83  
 15 Cushman, Alex                Indianapolis         8:40.00    8:40.37  
 16 Fenske, Andrew               Loyola (Ill.)        8:40.00    8:40.70  
 17 Mundy, Tyson                 Unattached           8:45.00    8:43.37  
 18 Telfer, Sam                  Illinois             8:35.00    8:44.21  
 19 Sivill, Eric                 Alabama              8:35.00    8:45.23  
 20 Appiah, Allan                Purdue               8:35.00    8:48.77  
 21 Whitmore, Taylor             Hannibal-LaGrang     8:48.00    8:49.43  
 22 Landy, Mike                  Screaming Eagles     8:45.00    8:49.89  
 23 Janusek, Mike                Loyola (Ill.)        8:39.00    8:53.01  
 24 Haase, Josh                  Purdue               8:40.00    8:53.59  
 25 Horsman, Bryan               Unattached           8:55.00    8:55.80  
 26 De La Torre, Victor          Eastern Illinois     8:46.22    8:56.36  
 27 O'Brien, Sean                Indianapolis         8:43.00    8:58.09  
 28 Yunk, Bruyn                  Eastern Illinois     8:46.78    8:59.28  
 29 Liechty, Spencer             Xavier (Ohio)        9:09.74    8:59.74  
 30 Johnson, Derrick             Eastern Illinois     8:57.00    9:00.46  
 31 Hostettler, Jack             Saint Louis          8:35.72    9:01.29  
 32 Stoddard, Eric               Saint Louis          8:58.00    9:08.65  
 33 Agard, Matthew               Ark. Pine Bluff      8:41.53    9:14.33  
 34 Hooks, Darren                McKendree            9:17.40    9:18.19  
 35 Orlando, Matt                Xavier (Ohio)        9:02.00    9:24.15  
 36 Hanson, Christopher          Xavier (Ohio)        9:10.00    9:33.04  
 -- Nolan, Trent                 Unattached           8:33.00        DNF  
 -- Keller, Stephen              Indiana                             DNF  
 
Event 85  Women 3000 Meter Run Invitational
=========================================================================
 White waterfall start
 Athletes 13 and up to the outer alley white waterfall and
 one turn in alley then break
   Gladstein: G 9:08.42  1986        Stephanie Herbst, University of Wisconsin 
  Collegiate: C 8:24.03  3/14/2009   Jenny Berringer, University of Colorado   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Valgoi, Gina                 Loyola (Ill.)        9:30.00    9:30.05  
  2 Schneider, Alyssa            Illinois             9:35.00    9:39.10  
  3 Jumper, Hannah               Vanderbilt           9:38.00    9:40.45  
  4 Williams, Lily               Vanderbilt           9:39.00    9:45.21  
  5 Ribant, Madeline             Central Michigan     9:51.00    9:45.25  
  6 Curran, Kelly                Notre Dame           9:34.44    9:47.42  
  7 Pratt, Olivia                Unattached           9:50.00    9:48.08  
  8 Engel, Caitlin               Indiana              9:45.00    9:50.19  
  9 Johnson, Brianna             Indiana              9:49.13    9:51.25  
 10 Ryan, Meg                    Notre Dame           9:41.16    9:51.58  
 11 Stuenkel, Sydney             Loyola (Ill.)        9:55.00    9:52.32  
 12 McMahon, Sarah               Bradley              9:42.49    9:52.51  
 13 Schulz, McKinzie             Notre Dame           9:38.80    9:54.70  
 14 Winters, Molly               Indiana              9:58.20   10:02.43  
 15 Wilson, Erika                Southern Indiana     9:58.00   10:07.72  
 16 Falsey, Colette              Illinois             9:50.25   10:12.84  
 17 Turner, Claire               Alabama              9:56.00   10:20.02  
 
Event 86  Men 3000 Meter Run Invitational
=========================================================================
 White waterfall start
 Athletes 13 and up to the outer alley white waterfall and
 one turn in alley then break
   Gladstein: G 7:48.35  1/21/2011   Andrew Bayer, Indiana University          
  Collegiate: C 7:38.59  2/14/2004   Alistair Cragg, University of Arkansas    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stacks, Kyle                 Central Michigan     8:14.00    8:18.81  
  2 Crist, Jason                 Unattached           8:19.50    8:18.87  
  3 Mascari, John                Indiana State        8:10.01    8:20.04  
  4 MacMillan, Jeff              Notre Dame           8:28.50    8:21.90  
  5 Lievense, Ethan              Central Michigan     8:19.00    8:22.57  
  6 Allen, Cale                  Unattached           8:13.00    8:22.81  
  7 Mclain, Andrew               Lewis                8:15.21    8:23.30  
  8 Mickow, Hunter               Illinois             8:09.00    8:23.65  
  9 Clevenger, Michael           Notre Dame           8:16.00    8:23.83  
 10 Guy, Johnnie                 Southern Indiana     8:17.00    8:26.40  
 11 Miller, Matt                 Belmont              8:26.00    8:29.12  
 12 Airola, Matt                 Alabama              8:15.00    8:32.08  
 13 Peterson, Erik               Unattached           8:25.00    8:33.68  
 14 King, Tommy                  Illinois             8:13.00    8:33.80  
 15 Coffey, Chase                Bradley              8:26.77    8:54.97  
 
Event 87  Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
 White waterfall start
 Athletes 13 and up to the outer alley white waterfall and
 one turn in alley then break
   Gladstein: G 15:57.10  1/21/1989   Michelle Deckers, Indiana University     
  Collegiate: C 15:14.18  3/12/2004   Kim Smith, Providence College            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Behnke, Amanda               Unattached          17:48.00   17:35.27  
  2 Valentine, Vanessa           Vanderbilt          17:45.00   17:38.58  
  3 Yohe, Megan                  Vanderbilt          17:50.00   17:46.90  
  4 Benjamin, Claire             Vanderbilt          17:50.00   17:53.09  
  5 Peacock, Becca               Western Michigan    18:18.90   17:53.78  
  6 Minor, Lauren                Southern Indiana    17:45.00   17:53.88  
  7 Hynes, Meagan                Illinois            17:55.85   17:59.29  
  8 Totzke, Juliane              Northern Illinoi    18:00.00   18:07.70  
  9 Raffety, Leah                Northern Illinoi    18:00.00   18:16.59  
 10 Marin, Teresa                Western Michigan    17:53.52   18:31.92  
 11 Forsythe, Alex               Western Michigan    18:32.88   18:37.72  
 12 McAuley, Claire              Northern Illinoi    18:05.00   18:44.18  
 13 Gray, Kristen                Southern Indiana    18:10.00   18:45.87  
 14 Tanui, Carolyne              Murray State        18:22.00   19:03.08  
 
Event 88  Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
 White waterfall start
 Athletes 13 and up to the outer alley white waterfall and
 one turn in alley then break
   Gladstein: G 13:39.54  12/9/2011   Diego Estrada, Northern Arizona Univ.    
  Collegiate: C 13:08.28  2/11/2012   Lawi Lalang, University of Arizona       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wolter, Mattias              Louisville          14:40.00   14:34.42  
  2 Rizzo, Phil                  St. Francis (Ill    14:30.00   14:37.08  
  3 Blaszczyk, Mike              St. Francis (Ill    14:30.00   14:37.19  
  4 Selby, Tristan               Indiana State       14:51.47   14:48.87  
  5 Kipkoech, Japhet             Louisville          14:45.00   14:53.94  
  6 Mullen, Tyler                SE Missouri         15:09.89   14:54.01  
  7 Lowe, Matt                   Brescia             14:43.58   14:54.90  
  8 Reyes, Dylan                 St. Francis (Ill    14:55.00   14:58.30  
  9 Roudebush, Sam               I.U.P.U.I.          15:20.00   15:03.28  
 10 Munie, Craig                 SE Missouri         15:25.69   15:03.74  
 11 Walton, Gil                  Alabama             14:45.00   15:16.71  
 12 Schienbein, Tate             Purdue              14:35.00   15:16.83  
 13 Meyer, Clay                  Southern Indiana    15:03.00   15:16.90  
 14 Ragains, Pryce               I.U.P.U.I.          15:17.01   15:17.22  
 15 Ahalt, Justin                Alabama             14:50.00   15:25.89  
 16 Cox, Will                    Southern Indiana    15:09.00   15:31.76  
 17 Young, Austin                I.U.P.U.I.          15:20.00   15:33.33  
 18 Mahaney, Brandon             Belmont             15:18.00   15:34.11  
 19 Whitmore, Taylor             Hannibal-LaGrang    15:25.00   15:43.31  
 20 Howard, Kris                 Belmont             15:35.00   15:45.95  
 21 Sullinger, Kyle              Belmont             15:28.00   15:55.20  
 22 Lavin, Travis                Unattached          15:05.00   16:04.14  
 23 Winskie, Chachy              Unattached          15:27.00   16:26.86  
 
Event 89  Women 5000 Meter Run Invitational
=========================================================================
 White waterfall start
 Athletes 13 and up to the outer alley white waterfall and
 one turn in alley then break
   Gladstein: G 15:57.10  1/21/1989   Michelle Deckers, Indiana University     
  Collegiate: C 15:14.18  3/12/2004   Kim Smith, Providence College            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McCurdy, Kelly               Purdue              16:20.00   17:08.70  
  2 Walkow, Samantha             Purdue              16:20.00   17:13.30  
  3 Greenleaf, Katelyn           Alabama             16:58.00   17:15.22  
  4 Daluga, Linsey               Purdue              16:50.00   17:18.25  
  5 Kemper, Susie                Alabama             16:58.00   17:20.15  
  6 Orders, Grace                Vanderbilt          17:25.00   17:22.10  
  7 Patrick, Analisa             Alabama             16:58.00   17:22.20  
  8 Joseph, Amira                Vanderbilt          16:50.00   17:25.12  
  9 Lawson, Rebekah              SE Missouri         17:25.97   17:36.80  
 10 Arnold, Jordan               Unattached          17:20.00   17:42.98  
 11 Garwood, Kristen             Hannibal-LaGrang    17:30.00   17:55.24  
 
Event 90  Men 5000 Meter Run Invitational
=========================================================================
 White waterfall start
 Athletes 13 and up to the outer alley white waterfall and
 one turn in alley then break
   Gladstein: G 13:39.54  12/9/2011   Diego Estrada, Northern Arizona Univ.    
  Collegiate: C 13:08.28  2/11/2012   , University of Arizona                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ricker, JR                   Indiana             14:25.00   14:13.84  
  2 Mannix, Tristan              Screaming Eagles    14:15.00   14:16.27  
  3 Kibichiy, Edwin              Louisville          14:06.00   14:17.84  
  4 Jordan, Michael              Southern Indiana    14:11.00   14:23.55  
  5 Esselink, Evan               Indiana             14:20.00   14:25.75  
  6 McClintock, Matt             Purdue              14:00.00   14:29.58  
  7 Byrne, Tyler                 Louisville          14:20.98   14:31.48  
  8 Schwartzer, Matthew          Unattached          14:25.00   14:33.92  
  9 Kibet, Ernest                Louisville          14:08.00   14:35.39  
 10 Escalera, Al                 Unattached          14:24.00   14:35.96  
 11 Smith, Carl                  Unattached          14:25.00   14:42.87  
 12 Skeete, Owen                 Indiana             14:25.00   15:04.24  
 -- Duckworth, Austin            Alabama             14:25.00        DNF  
 
Event 91  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
 First leg, white starting line, two turns in lane then break
   Gladstein: G 3:38.89  2007        University of Illinois, University of Illi
  Collegiate: C 3:27.66  3/15/2003   , University of Texas                     
                         Downer, McIntosh, Robinson, & Richards            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lincoln (Mo.) University  'A'                     3:40.00    3:40.55   1 
     1) Keane, Tamara                   2) Haye, Yanique                  
     3) Hylton, Donna-Lee               4) Cumberbatch, Michelle          
  2 Notre Dame  'A'                                   3:40.00    3:40.59   1 
     1) Barber, Jade                    2) Brown, Michelle                
     3) Yanik, Megan                    4) Bamgbose, Margaret             
  3 Western Michigan University  'A'                  3:40.65    3:45.18   1 
     1) Hufnagel, Lindsey               2) Campbell, Iris                 
     3) Hall, Rebecca                   4) Arnold, Andrea                 
  4 Jacksonville St. University  'A'                  3:49.50    3:47.26   2 
     1) Curry, Ebonie                   2) Oliver, Laveeta                
     3) Clemons, Elizabeth              4) Barrett, Shamira               
  5 Purdue University  'A'                            3:46.00    3:48.05   2 
     1) Morrison, Taylor                2) Jones, Aarin                   
     3) Smith, Bre'Anna                 4) Tabb, Ciana                    
  6 Indiana State University  'A'                     3:42.52    3:49.11   1 
     1) Black, Macey                    2) Weatherford, Stacia            
     3) Camble, Demetra                 4) Higginbottom, Shelby           
  7 Western Michigan University  'B'                  3:53.00    3:50.74   4 
     1) Hull, Alexis                    2) Pickett, Kathryn               
     3) Allen, Chiara                   4) Calhoun, Brittany              
  8 Notre Dame  'B'                                   3:50.70    3:50.84   3 
     1) Winkel, Jaclyn                  2) Lalla, Amber                   
     3) Moore, Meghan                   4) Loeffel, Carly                 
  9 Indiana University  'A'                           3:46.00    3:52.07   2 
     1) Franklin, Antonia               2) Roller, Brie                   
     3) Bell, Maggie                    4) Williams, La Toya              
 10 Saint Louis University  'A'                       3:52.13    3:53.09   3 
     1) Alvares, Kita                   2) Walter, Allison                
     3) Roche, Ashley                   4) Bastain, Brooklynn             
 11 Indiana University  'B'                           3:50.00    3:54.32   3 
     1) Hunter, Elise                   2) Gwin, Samantha                 
     3) Wiley, Taylor                   4) Woodard, Courtney              
 12 Murray State University  'A'                      3:54.00    3:55.27   4 
     1) Love, Alexis                    2) Bettis, Sharda                 
     3) Shaw, LaShea                    4) Taylor, Jolyta                 
 13 Austin Peay State University  'A'                 3:48.00    3:55.53   2 
     1) Hudson, Cenitra                 2) Jones, Breigh                  
     3) Slaughter, Taelor               4) Grey, Chantelle                
 14 Loyola (Ill.) University  'A'                     3:52.00    3:58.74   3 
     1) Kuss, Krista                    2) Davis, Amber                   
     3) Stearns, Rebecca                4) Butler, Anietra                
 15 Eastern Illinois University  'A'                  3:55.13    3:59.59   4 
     1) Ryan, Katie                     2) Ramos, Erika                   
     3) Cummins, Maura                  4) Clay, Janessa                  
 16 SE Missouri University  'A'                       3:56.00    4:00.56   4 
     1) Lewis, Jerika                   2) Tunti, Cheyenne                
     3) Cartwright, Ayonna              4) Borner, Tianna                 
 17 Purdue University  'B'                            3:52.00    4:03.36   3 
     1) Watkins, Emily                  2) Williams, Georgia              
     3) Parks, Alexandra                4) Carney, McKenzie               
 18 Indiana University  'C'                           3:55.00    4:03.46   4 
     1) Dunkley, Shona                  2) Maxson, Sarah                  
     3) Talhelm, Julia                  4) Seymour, Ashley                
 19 Saint Louis University  'B'                       4:10.00    4:04.08   5 
     1) Schlueter, Laura                2) Engstrom, Britta               
     3) Turner, Blair                   4) Gentry, Kelsey                 
 20 Jacksonville St. University  'B'                  4:08.50    4:05.70   5 
     1) Boyd, India                     2) Horton, Lecresha               
     3) Martin, Jasmine                 4) Tracy, Kevyn                   
 21 Loyola (Ill.) University  'B'                     3:58.00    4:07.11   5 
     1) Alvarez, Andrea                 2) Vargas, Stephanie              
     3) Evers, Marisa                   4) Whitmore, Mary                 
 22 McKendree University  'A'                         4:16.00    4:29.95   5 
     1) Landolt, Ciera                  2) Cunningham, Christine          
     3) Gerber, Jessica                 4) Nichols, Shorrae               
 
Event 92  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
 First leg, white starting line, two turns in lane then break
   Gladstein: G 3:11.07  2007        , University of Minnesota                 
  Collegiate: C 3:03.51  3/12/2005   , University of Florida                   
                         Clarke, Middleton, Pastor, & Clement              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 University of Illinois  'A'                       3:09.20    3:11.97   1 
     1) Taylor, Malcolm                 2) Green, Juan                    
     3) Pamilton, Stephon               4) Zahn, DJ                       
  2 Notre Dame  'A'                                   3:11.50    3:13.32   1 
     1) Dougherty, Brendan              2) Giesting, Christopher          
     3) Buchanon, Jarrod                4) Feeney, Patrick                
  3 Rend Lake College  'A'                            3:12.00    3:15.20   1 
     1) Sapp, Maurice                   2) Morgan, Dameon                 
     3) Johnson, Jeremy                 4) Sherrer, Holland               
  4 Loyola (Ill.) University  'A'                     3:13.30    3:15.58   2 
     1) Wetzel, Mike                    2) Abbott, Bay                    
     3) Mazanke, Jake                   4) Glastetter, Kevin              
  5 Indiana University  'A'                           3:13.20    3:15.76   2 
     1) Gerbick, Matt                   2) Pierre Louis, Nathan           
     3) Stoner, Nick                    4) Roller, Lance                  
  6 Purdue University  'A'                            3:12.93    3:16.28   2 
     1) Cosey, Mario                    2) Kendrick, Andrew               
     3) Parks, Nicholas                 4) Arvia, Chris                   
  7 Univv. of Arkansas-Pine Bluff  'A'                3:12.54    3:19.05   2 
     1) Wilson, Jerrel                  2) Cooper, Justin                 
     3) Konneh, Ansumana                4) Bingham, Andrew                
  8 Wabash College  'A'                               3:19.69    3:19.66   3 
     1) Whittington, Joel               2) Haley, John                    
     3) Hruskovich, Cole                4) Waterman, Jake                 
  9 Indiana State University  'A'                     3:13.86    3:19.90   2 
     1) Shaw, Arqeil                    2) Tuttle, Max                    
     3) Adams, Brad                     4) Dickson, Ryan                  
 10 SE Missouri University  'A'                       3:18.51    3:20.73   3 
     1) Wood, Curt                      2) Anderson, Alexander            
     3) Farr, Kendrick                  4) Long, Kameron                  
 11 Purdue University  'B'                            3:15.00    3:21.78   3 
     1) McNair, Robert                  2) Peart, Andre'                  
     3) Harris, Eric                    4) Walls, Isiah                   
 12 Indiana University  'B'                           3:20.60    3:23.49   4 
     1) Pierce, Cory                    2) Turner, Nick                   
     3) Smith, Reggie                   4) Anderson, Dylan                
 13 Loyola (Ill.) University  'B'                     3:24.00    3:23.77   4 
     1) Johnson, Kyle                   2) Strup, Chris                   
     3) Autio, Jacob                    4) Lehman, Christian              
 14 McKendree University  'A'                         3:24.00    3:29.21   4 
     1) Todd, Ryan                      2) Thompson, Nick                 
     3) Wilhelm, Joshua                 4) Stark, Jordan                  
 15 Hannibal-LaGrange University  'A'                 3:23.00    3:29.42   4 
     1) Echelmeier, Reid                2) Huff, Jonathan                 
     3) Whitmore, Taylor                4) Huff, Ethan                    
 -- Eastern Illinois University  'A'                  3:14.23        DNF   3 
     1) Hall, Dominique                 2) Wiggan, Sean                   
     3) Edwards, Calvin                 4) Boarman, Cody                  
 -- Univv. of Arkansas-Pine Bluff  'B'                3:20.00        DNF   3 
     1) Jones, Brandon                  2) Crawford, Christopher          
     3) Smothers, Jordan                4) Minor, Brandon                 
 
Event 93  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
 Yellow starting line, one turn in lane/alley then break
   Gladstein: G 8:49.71  1988        Indiana University                        
  Collegiate: C 8:25.50  2/7/1987    , Villanova University                    
                         Procaccio, Grant, DiMuro, & Halliday              
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Notre Dame  'A'                                   8:35.89    8:47.94G 
     1) Curran, Kelly                   2) Aragon, Alexa                  
     3) Meunier, Sydni                  4) Tracy, Rebecca                 
  2 Indiana University  'A'                           8:50.00    8:50.95  
     1) Engel, Caitlin                  2) Ginther, Samantha              
     3) Duerksen, Kelsey                4) Raby, Arianne                  
  3 Notre Dame  'B'                                   9:04.00    9:13.78  
     1) Schulz, McKinzie                2) Ryan, Meg                      
     3) Amarosa, Kelsey                 4) Stultz, Katherine              
  4 Western Michigan University  'A'                  9:04.00    9:19.50  
     1) Tucker, Jeriesha                2) Whitley, Rachel                
     3) Lukianoff, Destinee             4) Arnold, Ariel                  
  5 Bradley University  'A'                           9:18.21    9:25.67  
     1) Sudbury, Rachel                 2) Busch, Kristen                 
     3) Busch, Caitlin                  4) Houmes, Lauren                 
  6 Univ. of St. Francis (Ill.)  'A'                  9:25.00    9:32.14  
     1) Morman, Rachel                  2) Suttman, Erin                  
     3) Johnson, Brooke                 4) Topp, Jamie                    
  7 SE Missouri University  'A'                       9:40.00    9:35.54  
     1) Barker, Alison                  2) Rebecca, Alyssa                
     3) Dohogne, Mary                   4) Trowbridge, Maria              
  8 Murray State University  'A'                      9:38.42   10:01.18  
     1) Hester, Ali                     2) Bohn, Brittany                 
     3) Gilmore, Emma                   4) Krause, Leah                   
 -- Xavier (Ohio) Unviersity  'A'                     9:28.00         DQ  
     1) Clark, Rachel                   2) Riethman, Madison              
     3) Fischer, Clare                  4) Fischer, Abby                  
 
Event 94  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
 Yellow starting line, one turn in lane/alley then break
   Gladstein: G 7:30.50  1978        Murray State University                   
  Collegiate: C 7:17.45  3/11/1989   , Clemson University                      
                         Radziwinski, Whittman, Greyling, & Herrington     
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Indiana University  'A'                           7:32.00    7:30.54  
     1) Behnke, Adam                    2) Gornall, Jordan                
     3) Nierman, Robby                  4) Mayhew, Zachary                
  2 Notre Dame  'A'                                   7:50.00    7:37.73  
     1) Gibbons, Eddy                   2) Gebeke, Eric                   
     3) Blazer, Steve                   4) Favorite, Jack                 
  3 University of Illinois  'A'                       7:26.00    7:38.01  
     1) Carroll, Luke                   2) Lynn, Ryan                     
     3) Jones, Josh                     4) Zebe, Zebo                     
  4 Unattached  'A'                                   7:45.00    7:54.00  
     1) Vinnenberg, Jonathan            2) Smith, Carl                    
     3) Crist, Jason                    4) Chandler, Mark                 
  5 Univ. of St. Francis (Ill.)  'A'                  7:50.00    7:56.60  
     1) Topp, Mike                      2) Hopkins, Tevin                 
     3) Bahret, Danny                   4) Ferris, Jake                   
  6 Eastern Illinois University  'A'                  7:47.11    7:56.77  
     1) Ramos, Brock                    2) Basting, Bryce                 
     3) Wiggan, Sean                    4) Ballard, Ryan                  
  7 Loyola (Ill.) University  'A'                     7:55.00    7:57.30  
     1) Baum, Mitch                     2) Skrabacz, Jared                
     3) Perez, Kevin                    4) Janusek, Mike                  
  8 I.U.P.U.I.  'A'                                   8:00.00    8:00.93  
     1) Smith, J.D.                     2) Burgin, Spencer                
     3) Lozano, Miguel                  4) Marowski, Cody                 
  9 Xavier (Ohio) Unviersity  'A'                     8:00.00    8:05.01  
     1) Kobunski, Nicholas              2) Schenkel, Keith                
     3) Winter, Austin                  4) Orlando, Matt                  
 10 I.U.P.U.I.  'B'                                   8:10.00    8:32.10  
     1) Dubbs, Dakota                   2) Huffer, Cameron                
     3) Zmija, Max                      4) Berry, Nick                    
 
Event 95  Women Distance Medley
=========================================================================
 Yellow starting line, one turn in lane/alley then break
   Gladstein: G 11:29.93  1/28/2011   , Grand Valley State Univ.               
                          McCarthy, Vallar, Caldwell, & Kinney              
  Collegiate: C 10:50.98  3/13/2009   , University of Tennessee                
                          Wright, Jones, Price, & Bowman                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Indiana State University  'A'                    11:53.82   11:56.14  
     1) Michl, Leeann                   2) Black, Macey                   
     3) Higginbottom, Shelby            4) Dalton, Kalli                  
  2 Western Michigan University  'A'                 11:43.28   11:56.58  
     1) Cremeans, Cara                  2) Hull, Alexis                   
     3) Hodge, Aisha                    4) Whitley, Rachel                
  3 Bradley University  'A'                          11:55.57   12:06.08  
     1) Johnson, Taylor                 2) Booker, Hannah                 
     3) Specht, Kyela                   4) Busch, Kristen                 
  4 Lincoln (Mo.) University  'A'                    11:55.00   12:23.45  
     1) Thompson, Monique               2) Keane, Tamara                  
     3) Hylton, Donna-Lee               4) Williams, Twishana             
  5 University of Louisville  'A'                    11:49.48   12:25.27  
     1) Molodynia, Michelle             2) Cramsey, Kelsey                
     3) Diaz, Jordan                    4) Klein, Megan                   
  6 Hannibal-LaGrange University  'A'                12:10.00   12:28.70  
     1) Newton, Breanna                 2) McCoy, Holland                 
     3) Riddle, Amanda                  4) Garwood, Kristen               
  7 Loyola (Ill.) University  'A'                    12:30.00   12:36.72  
     1) Whitmore, Mary                  2) Gulvas, Meghan                 
     3) Vargas, Stephanie               4) Spiroff, Alexandra             
  8 Eastern Illinois University  'A'                 12:20.00   12:37.64  
     1) Rohrer, Kristen                 2) Biehler, Paige                 
     3) Yeoman, Amy                     4) Hardimon, Kelsey               
  9 Belmont University  'A'                          12:25.44   12:38.41  
     1) Wynn, Jessie                    2) Davis, Emily                   
     3) Dickens, Fallon                 4) Botham, Ashley                 
 10 SE Missouri University  'A'                      12:36.91   12:41.06  
     1) Rebecca, Alyssa                 2) Spears, Jovannie               
     3) Barker, Alison                  4) Dohogne, Mary                  
 11 Murray State University  'A'                     12:39.67   12:48.32  
     1) Bohn, Brittany                  2) Pattin, Natalie                
     3) Gilmore, Emma                   4) Hester, Ali                    
 12 Xavier (Ohio) Unviersity  'A'                    12:12.00   12:51.06  
     1) Price, Kaitlin                  2) Birchfield, Samantha           
     3) Ahlrichs, Anna                  4) Ramos, Audrey                  
 13 McKendree University  'A'                        13:01.00   13:06.50  
     1) Doty, Megan                     2) Ewart, Lauren                  
     3) Huelskamp, Kourtney             4) Inyart, Hannah                 
 14 University of Southern Indiana  'A'              12:30.00   13:19.99  
     1) McClanahan, Kaylee              2) Mornout, Jordan                
     3) Woodbury, Leah                  4) Kriz, Maddie                   
 
Event 96  Men Distance Medley
=========================================================================
 Yellow starting line, one turn in lane/alley then break
   Gladstein: G 9:30.78  2/11/2011   , Indiana University                      
                         Stockberger, Vaughn, Holahan, & Bayer             
  Collegiate: C 9:25.97  2/16/2008   , University of Texas                     
                         Miller, Fortson, Hernandez, & Manzano             
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Indiana State University  'A'                     9:55.30   10:10.64  
     1) Hahn, Corey                     2) Shaw, Arqeil                   
     3) Adams, Brad                     4) Betz, Dustin                   
  2 Loyola (Ill.) University  'A'                    10:25.00   10:22.11  
     1) Baum, Mitch                     2) Perez, Kevin                   
     3) Archibald, Peter                4) Fenske, Andrew                 
  3 Brescia University  'A'                          10:25.00   10:24.08  
     1) Egan, John                      2) Massey, Dylan                  
     3) Atkins, Drew                    4) Lowe, Matt                     
  4 SE Missouri University  'A'                      10:10.00   10:24.88  
     1) Long, Kameron                   2) Shivers, Adam                  
     3) Wood, Curt                      4) Zisser, Alex                   
  5 Xavier (Ohio) Unviersity  'A'                    10:16.00   10:24.96  
     1) Buchholz, Connor                2) Konstanzer, Ryan               
     3) Zielinski, Corey                4) Geer, Hank                     
  6 University of Southern Indiana  'A'              10:14.61   10:32.27  
     1) Schickel, Tyler                 2) Cooper, Zach                   
     3) Whitehead, Michael              4) Blackman, Garrett              
  7 University of Southern Indiana  'B'              10:35.00   10:35.91  
     1) Scheiber, Eric                  2) Reid, Kyle                     
     3) Callison, Michael               4) Viano, Austin                  
  8 McKendree University  'A'                        10:30.00   10:38.04  
     1) Kipsang, Elkana                 2) Stark, Jordan                  
     3) DeLong, Blake                   4) Voss, Colin                    
  9 Eastern Illinois University  'A'                 10:15.11   10:47.73  
     1) Ballard, Ryan                   2) Trevor, Daniel                 
     3) Pedziwiatr, Mark                4) Johnson, Derrick