2013 Dartmouth Indoor Classic
Dartmouth College | Hanover, NH
2/2/2013


                  2013  Dartmouth  Indoor Classic - 2/2/2013                   
                             Leverone Field House                              
                                  Hanover, NH                                  
                              
				 FINAL RESULTS                              
 
Women 60 M Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aguiar, Toni              FR Dartmouth                 7.97q  5 
  2 Moore, Brianna            FR Naval Academ              8.11q  4 
  3 Simons, Alea              FR Quinnipiac                8.13q  5 
  4 Thomas, Kafesha           FR Hartford                  8.14q  4 
  5 Stabile, Samantha         JR Quinnipiac                8.15q  3 
  6 Henry, Lauren             FR Middlebury                8.16q  1 
  7 Aluc, Aika                FR Hartford                  8.24q  1 
  8 Montello, Chelsea         FR Middlebury                8.24q  2 
  9 Modeste, Merrica          SO Hartford                  8.26   3 
 10 McGuirk, Emma             SO Middlebury                8.42   4 
 11 Brown, Breyon             FR Colby-Sawyer              8.43   5 
 12 Morris, Alexandra         FR Middlebury                8.44   2 
 13 Jarvis, Nadia             FR Quinnipiac                8.45   2 
 14 Brantley, Jocelyn         SO Hartford                  8.46   4 
 15 Motulsky, Margo           FR Middlebury                8.46   5 
 16 Faunce, Megan             JR Westfield St              8.49   5 
 17 Campbell, Amy             JR Westfield St              8.57   3 
 18 Malone, Patricia          FR Assumption                8.62   2 
 19 Lilly, Melanie            SO Bentley                   8.64   2 
 20 Satterwhite, Racquel         Unattached                8.73   3 
 21 Sobolewski, Sara          JR Middlebury                8.79   1 
 22 Edge, Desiree             SR RPI                       8.80   1 
 23 Kaselow, Jocelyn          FR RPI                       8.83   2 
 24 Smith, Caroline           FR Colby-Sawyer              8.84   3 
 25 Tang, Amelia              JR Mount Holyok              8.97   4 
 26 Ngai, Gwendolyn           FR RPI                       9.09   5 
 27 Moore, Georgia            FR Assumption                9.19   5 
 28 Flynn, Kaitlyn            JR Quinnipiac                9.27   1 
 29 Guttermuth, Michelle      FR Bentley                   9.33   3 
 30 Castillo, Alexandra       FR St. Anselm                9.36   4 
 31 Carefoot, Kasandra        FR Assumption                9.36   2 
 32 Poitras, Katie            SO Westfield St              9.43   1 
 33 Theriault, Tessa          FR St. Anselm                9.74   4 
 34 Leso, Allison             FR St. Anselm                9.80   3 
 35 Richos, Alexis            FR Colby-Sawyer             10.08   4 
 
Women 60 M Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Moore, Brianna            FR Naval Academ              7.85  
  2 Aguiar, Toni              FR Dartmouth                 7.91  
  3 Simons, Alea              FR Quinnipiac                7.95  
  4 Thomas, Kafesha           FR Hartford                  7.97  
  5 Henry, Lauren             FR Middlebury                8.05  
  6 Stabile, Samantha         JR Quinnipiac                8.09  
  7 Montello, Chelsea         FR Middlebury                8.12  
  8 Aluc, Aika                FR Hartford                  8.22  
 
Women 200 M Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aguiar, Toni              FR Dartmouth                26.24   1 
  2 Appiagyei, Priscilla      SR Hartford                 26.49   2 
  3 Coklow, Camille           FR Mount Holyok             26.64   1 
  4 Bonham, Natalie           SR Hartford                 26.71   1 
  5 Harrison, Tiffany         SO Hartford                 26.73   2 
  6 Moore, Brianna            FR Naval Academ             26.85   1 
  7 Thomas, Kafesha           FR Hartford                 26.92   3 
  8 Gulino, Marie             JR Westfield St             26.95   3 
  9 Morris, Alexandra         FR Middlebury               26.99   2 
 10 Hanson, Stephanie         SR Hartford                 27.20   7 
 11 Aluc, Aika                FR Hartford                 27.20   3 
 12 Tomasi, Tova              SR Vermont                  27.37   3 
 13 Cheatham, Rebecca         JR Hartford                 27.38   4 
 14 Jarvis, Nadia             FR Quinnipiac               27.59   2 
 15 Marciano, Nina            SO Mount Holyok             27.70   5 
 16 Brantley, Jocelyn         SO Hartford                 27.79   5 
 17 Campbell, Amy             JR Westfield St             27.95   4 
 18 Gaetani, Dana             FR Vermont                  28.00   4 
 19 Modeste, Merrica          SO Hartford                 28.01   4 
 20 Faunce, Megan             JR Westfield St             28.15   4 
 21 Lilly, Melanie            SO Bentley                  28.15   8 
 22 Danner, Morgan               Unattached               28.22   3 
 23 Osuntuyi, Opeyemi         FR Hartford                 28.46   5 
 24 Redhead, Keshia           SR Hartford                 28.57   7 
 25 Sobolewski, Sara          JR Middlebury               28.85   2 
 26 Murray, Cassie            SO RPI                      28.99   5 
 27 Brown, Breyon             FR Colby-Sawyer             29.04   8 
 28 Leahy, Olivia             FR Bentley                  29.04   7 
 29 Edge, Desiree             SR RPI                      29.17   7 
 30 Dominick, Catherine       FR Vermont                  29.19   5 
 31 Kershaw, Taren            JR Bentley                  29.33   6 
 32 Satterwhite, Racquel         Unattached               29.39   1 
 33 Piscatelli, Heather       FR Bentley                  29.49   6 
 34 Fellers, Lauren           JR RPI                      29.49   8 
 35 Kaselow, Jocelyn          FR RPI                      29.63   6 
 36 Tang, Amelia              JR Mount Holyok             29.67   5 
 37 Maloney, Karly            SO Westfield St             29.71   4 
 38 Benik, Analee             FR Keene State              29.83   9 
 38 Sagar, Molly              FR Mount Holyok             29.83   6 
 40 Bridgman, Ellen           FR Vermont                  29.91   6 
 41 O'Connell, Kristen        FR Keene State              30.10   9 
 42 Flynn, Kaitlyn            JR Quinnipiac               30.19   9 
 43 Malone, Patricia          FR Assumption               30.59  10 
 44 Ngai, Gwendolyn           FR RPI                      30.64   8 
 45 Basirat, Sanni            SO St. Anselm               30.72  11 
 46 Equitz, Delia             JR Bentley                  30.78   9 
 47 Mansfield, Avery          SO Keene State              31.07   6 
 48 Toscano, Alissa           SO Keene State              31.12   7 
 49 Lougee, Catrina           SR New England              31.23   8 
 50 Ashburne, Alexandra       FR St. Anselm               31.45  10 
 51 Guttermuth, Michelle      FR Bentley                  31.52  10 
 52 Moore, Georgia            FR Assumption               31.73  11 
 53 Dinardi, Nicolina         SR RPI                      31.82  10 
 54 Poitras, Katie            SO Westfield St             32.14   9 
 55 Carefoot, Kasandra        FR Assumption               32.22  10 
 56 Ashburne, Olivia          FR St. Anselm               33.39  11 
 -- Lincoln, Cassie           SO Assumption                  DQ   7  Lane violation
 
Women 400 M Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Meech, Jennifer           FR Dartmouth                57.54   1 
  2 Kurkul, Alexandra         SR Dartmouth                59.45   1 
  3 O'Flynn, Hannah           SO Dartmouth                59.62   1 
  4 Ryan-Davis, Juliet        SR Middlebury               59.64   1 
  5 Marciano, Nina            SO Mount Holyok           1:03.13   2 
  6 Gustafson, Halle          FR Middlebury             1:03.94   2 
  7 Maloney, Karly            SO Westfield St           1:04.52   2 
  8 Simon, Alexandria         FR Hartford               1:04.84   3 
  9 Redhead, Keshia           SR Hartford               1:05.13   3 
 10 Childs, Melissa           JR Middlebury             1:06.04   2 
 11 Gildea, Teal              JR Westfield St           1:06.14   4 
 12 Blain, Taylor             SO St. Anselm             1:06.18   1 
 13 Hopkins, Felicia          JR Westfield St           1:06.85   4 
 14 Piscatelli, Heather       FR Bentley                1:07.12   3 
 15 Equitz, Delia             JR Bentley                1:07.29   2 
 16 O'Connell, Kristen        FR Keene State            1:07.52   4 
 17 Kershaw, Taren            JR Bentley                1:07.76   4 
 18 Martin, Lucia             FR Keene State            1:08.70   5 
 19 Tang, Amelia              JR Mount Holyok           1:08.92   3 
 20 O'Flaherty, AnnMarie      SO Westfield St           1:10.47   4 
 21 Makin, Samantha           FR Hartford               1:12.06   5 
 22 Mansfield, Avery          SO Keene State            1:14.36   5 
 23 Burns, Shelley            FR Keene State            1:15.74   5 
 24 Dennehy, Tierney          FR St. Anselm             1:17.91   3 
 25 Kolb, Lya                 SO St. Anselm             1:23.42   5 
 
Women 500 M Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nabadduka, Medinah        FR Quinnipiac             1:20.75   1 
  2 Gulino, Marie             JR Westfield St           1:20.80   2 
  3 Donadio, Hannah           SR Quinnipiac             1:20.92   1 
  4 Noonan, Cassidy           JR Westfield St           1:22.09   2 
  5 Murray, Cassie            SO RPI                    1:24.60   1 
  6 Fellers, Lauren           JR RPI                    1:25.02   2 
  7 Larson, Kelsie            SO RPI                    1:25.42   2 
  8 Walt-Peters, Rose         FR Mount Holyok           1:26.61   1 
  9 Miller, Naomi             JR Mount Holyok           1:27.79   1 
 10 Jessop, LuAnne            JR Mount Holyok           1:28.88   1 
 11 Lyons, Jaime              SO Westfield St           1:30.02   3 
 12 Orton, Geanette           SO RPI                    1:30.70   3 
 13 Donnelly, Christine       SR Quinnipiac             1:31.03   2 
 14 Dinardi, Nicolina         SR RPI                    1:35.94   3 
 15 O'Grady, Lauren           JR New England            1:37.57   3 
 
Women 800 M Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Krumpoch, Megan           JR Dartmouth              2:12.81  
  2 Walsh, Lindsay            JR Dartmouth              2:14.47  
  3 Maxwell, Alison           SO Middlebury             2:18.12  
  4 Diaz, Aleixa              FR Hartford               2:21.16  
  5 Connolly, Carolyn         SR Westfield St           2:21.30  
  6 Fitter, Maggie            SR Keene State            2:22.17  
  7 Petrie, Katy              SO Quinnipiac             2:22.51  
  8 Arthur, Claire            JR Dartmouth              2:22.75  
  9 Lodge, Kellie             SO Westfield St           2:23.44  
 10 Sakaforas, Alexa          FR RPI                    2:23.58  
 11 Brady, Allison            FR Keene State            2:23.69  
 12 Markoe, Lauren            FR Keene State            2:23.85  
 13 Zielinski, Valerie        JR Quinnipiac             2:24.11  
 14 Humphreys, Jill           SR Quinnipiac             2:24.36  
 15 White, Rebecca            SR Quinnipiac             2:25.02  
 16 DeLeon, Elle              FR Mount Holyok           2:26.89  
 17 Pettinella, Alix          SO Bentley                2:27.81  
 18 McLean, Molly             SR Middlebury             2:31.30  
 19 Goldsmith, Samantha       FR Keene State            2:32.47  
 20 Schaefer, Molly           FR Keene State            2:32.48  
 21 Santandreu, Martha        SR Quinnipiac             2:34.36  
 22 Cavalear, Sarah           JR Hartford               2:34.59  
 23 Bub, Christine            SR Dartmouth              2:36.10  
 24 Curtis, Mackenzie         JR Keene State            2:36.26  
 25 Russo, Tess               FR St. Anselm             2:36.31  
 26 Noel, Melinda             FR Keene State            2:38.65  
 27 Grossman, Shannon         FR Westfield St           2:39.89  
 28 Baudier, Brittany         SO Bentley                2:40.54  
 29 Wray, Lyndsay             SR Westfield St           2:41.22  
 30 Johnson, Isabel           FR RPI                    2:42.03  
 31 Rice, Haley               SO Hartford               2:42.45  
 32 Lamothe, Lauren           FR Hartford               2:43.81  
 33 Swan, Courtney            JR Bentley                2:45.12  
 34 Bourgault, Arianne        FR Bentley                2:46.71  
 35 Dorrough, Jessica         FR Hartford               2:47.02  
 36 Fuller, Ashley            SO Assumption             2:49.71  
 37 Jackson, Jennifer         JR Assumption             2:51.41  
 38 Rayla, Kelsey             JR Quinnipiac             2:53.63  
 39 Lougee, Catrina           SR New England            2:54.93  
 40 Michalak, Tatianna        SO Quinnipiac             2:56.62  
 41 Smith, Amanda             SO New England            3:00.71  
 
Women 1000 M Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crisafulli, Samantha      SO Hartford               2:56.48  
  2 Soja, Jessica             JR Quinnipiac             2:59.18  
  3 Morelli, Rachel           SR Quinnipiac             2:59.23  
  4 Guth, Sarah               SO Middlebury             3:03.06  
  5 Flores, Jennifer          JR Hartford               3:03.92  
  6 Trainque, Amy             SO Westfield St           3:05.74  
  7 Leib, Kate                FR Middlebury             3:07.42  
  8 Spillane, Summer          SO Middlebury             3:09.22  
  9 Ryan-Davis, Juliet        SR Middlebury             3:10.05  
 10 Mayes, Meredith           SR RPI                    3:10.57  
 11 Slipke, Jenna             SR Mount Holyok           3:12.24  
 12 Peterson, Heidi           FR Vermont                3:12.67  
 13 Tengdin, Phoebe           SR Mount Holyok           3:18.20  
 14 Domings, Andrea           JR Westfield St           3:23.94  
 15 Urso, Liliana             FR Assumption             3:24.36  
 16 Albanese, Samantha        FR Bentley                3:24.73  
 17 Rowe, Gretchen            SO Mount Holyok           3:26.49  
 18 Powers, Kellie            FR Assumption             3:28.74  
 19 O'Grady, Lauren           JR New England            3:41.71  
 20 Lavin, Sarah              JR Assumption             4:03.46  
 21 Hirtle, Kaitlyn           FR Assumption             4:31.90  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fahey, Caitlin            SR Bentley                4:57.72  
  2 Tousley, Addie            SR Middlebury             5:01.38  
  3 Campbell, Tracy           FR Quinnipiac             5:09.55  
  4 Fitter, Maggie            SR Keene State            5:09.78  
  5 Kessler, Molly            SR Assumption             5:11.63  
  6 Faust, Brianna            JR Quinnipiac             5:12.21  
  7 Carlson, Katie            SO Middlebury             5:12.27  
  8 Roche, Morgan             SR Quinnipiac             5:14.54  
  9 Cardin, Rachael           SR Westfield St           5:14.56  
 10 O'Brien, Sarah            SR Middlebury             5:15.55  
 11 Faust, Christina          JR Quinnipiac             5:18.56  
 12 Guiot, Caroline           FR Middlebury             5:19.67  
 13 Goldsmith, Samantha       FR Keene State            5:19.85  
 14 Buckley, Sara             FR Hartford               5:21.33  
 15 Faust, Amanda             JR Quinnipiac             5:22.47  
 16 Markoe, Lauren            FR Keene State            5:25.40  
 17 Santandreu, Martha        SR Quinnipiac             5:26.55  
 18 Holley, Jennifer          SO Westfield St           5:32.45  
 19 Hammerton, Kaitlynn       SR Quinnipiac             5:35.96  
 20 Schaefer, Molly           FR Keene State            5:40.05  
 21 Rasmussen, Loki           FR RPI                    5:41.15  
 22 Doolittle, Hannah         SO Keene State            5:43.60  
 23 Massoud, Nicole           SO Assumption             5:45.06  
 24 Rollo, Gabby              FR RPI                    6:04.05  
 25 Beccia, Erin              FR Keene State            6:21.52  
 26 Sweeney, Molly            FR Assumption             6:33.88  
 27 Barker, Erin                 St. Anselm             6:59.78  
 
Women 3000 M Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Szarkowicz, Andrea        SR Quinnipiac            10:35.19  
  2 Tercek, Katherine         FR Middlebury            10:36.92  
  3 Whitney, Marie            JR Keene State           10:38.15  
  4 Isen, Debbie                 Unattached            10:52.95  
  5 Clemente, Katherine       FR RPI                   10:56.03  
  6 Artim, Christine          SO RPI                   11:04.40  
  7 Ferro, Marie              SR RPI                   11:06.81  
  8 Crawford, Erin            JR Keene State           11:08.74  
  9 Beyer, Hailey             SO RPI                   11:12.80  
 10 Doolittle, Hannah         SO Keene State           11:13.85  
 11 Enderson, Brianna         JR Keene State           11:18.12  
 12 Duffy, Erin               JR Keene State           11:19.02  
 13 Stickles, Emily           FR RPI                   11:21.45  
 14 Ryan, Caitlin             JR Westfield St          11:26.76  
 15 Trant, Shannon            FR RPI                   11:27.26  
 16 Pakalnis, Erika           FR St. Anselm            11:27.86  
 17 Wilk, Riley               SO Keene State           11:32.14  
 18 Hicks, Andrea             JR Westfield St          11:35.13  
 19 Dunn, Brianne             JR Colby-Sawyer          11:39.83  
 20 Waight, Abby              FR Quinnipiac            11:41.88  
 21 Sander, Lisa              SR Keene State           11:46.99  
 22 Orlando, Rachel           FR New England           11:55.12  
 23 Leeman, Nikki             JR Keene State           11:56.64  
 24 Kelleher, Michelle        FR Westfield St          12:00.80  
 25 Duplisea, Kristina        SR Westfield St          12:01.54  
 26 Garvey, Kelsey            JR Westfield St          12:08.11  
 27 Hurley, Samantha          SO Westfield St          12:12.82  
 28 Bricault, Courtney        FR Keene State           12:17.47  
 29 Griffin, Catherine        SR Assumption            12:28.03  
 30 Kasala-Hallihan, Megan    JR Assumption            12:50.97  
 31 Motyl, Andrea             JR Westfield St          13:31.68  
 32 Goddard, Briana           FR St. Anselm            13:40.12  
 
Women 60 M Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ready, Lauren             SO Dartmouth                 9.30Q  1 
  2 Durr, Olivia              SR Dartmouth                 9.48Q  3 
  3 Jarvis, Nadia             FR Quinnipiac                9.62Q  2 
  4 Dodge, Emily              SR Middlebury                9.58q  3 
  5 Ryding, Cassandra         SR Dartmouth                 9.70q  1 
  6 Cheatham, Rebecca         JR Hartford                  9.74q  2 
  7 McNamara, Meghan          FR Westfield St              9.76q  1 
  8 Miller, Molly             JR Westfield St              9.85q  3 
  9 Kearney, Jackie           FR Middlebury               10.14   2 
 10 Dubas, Lindsey            SR RPI                      10.25   1 
 11 Walsh, Christine          SR Middlebury               10.27   3 
 12 Leahy, Olivia             FR Bentley                  10.30   3 
 13 Kaselow, Jocelyn          FR RPI                      10.38   2 
 14 Croke, Caitlyn            FR Westfield St             10.47   1 
 15 Tran, Cheryl              JR RPI                      10.53   3 
 16 Simon, Alexandria         FR Hartford                 10.57   2 
 17 Ninteau, Kelsey           SR Westfield St             10.78   2 
 18 Theriault, Tessa          FR St. Anselm               12.02   1 
 
Women 60 M Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ready, Lauren             SO Dartmouth                 9.19  
  2 Durr, Olivia              SR Dartmouth                 9.42  
  3 Dodge, Emily              SR Middlebury                9.63  
  4 Ryding, Cassandra         SR Dartmouth                 9.68  
  5 Jarvis, Nadia             FR Quinnipiac                9.74   9.733
  6 Cheatham, Rebecca         JR Hartford                  9.74   9.737
  7 McNamara, Meghan          FR Westfield St              9.79  
  8 Miller, Molly             JR Westfield St              9.93  
 
Women 4x200 M Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hartford  'A'                                       1:45.36  
     1) Appiagyei, Priscilla SR         2) Hanson, Stephanie SR           
     3) Harrison, Tiffany SO            4) Thomas, Kafesha FR             
  2 Quinnipiac  'A'                                     1:45.97  
     1) Stabile, Rebecca SO             2) Jarvis, Nadia FR               
     3) Samuels, Shameal FR             4) Ulrich, Kristen FR             
  3 Hartford  'B'                                       1:48.46  
     1) Aluc, Aika FR                   2) Cheatham, Rebecca JR           
     3) Modeste, Merrica SO             4) Osuntuyi, Opeyemi FR           
  4 Middlebury  'A'                                     1:52.20  
     1) Kearney, Jackie FR              2) McGuirk, Emma SO               
     3) Sobolewski, Sara JR             4) Montello, Chelsea FR           
  5 Assumption  'A'                                     2:08.07  
     1) Lincoln, Cassie SO              2) Cowee, Brittany JR             
     3) Duncan, Rachel FR               4) Malone, Patricia FR            
  6 St. Anselm  'A'                                     2:09.79  
     1) Leso, Allison FR                2) Ashburne, Alexandra FR         
     3) Castillo, Alexandra FR          4) Landry, Katherine SR           
 
Women 4x400 M Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dartmouth  'A'                                      3:56.26   1 
     1) Kurkul, Alexandra SR            2) Meech, Jennifer FR             
     3) O'Flynn, Hannah SO              4) Krumpoch, Megan JR             
  2 Quinnipiac  'A'                                     4:04.35   1 
     1) Stabile, Rebecca SO             2) Stabile, Samantha JR           
     3) Samuels, Shameal FR             4) Ulrich, Kristen FR             
  3 Quinnipiac  'B'                                     4:09.02   1 
     1) Morelli, Rachel SR              2) Humphreys, Jill SR             
     3) Donadio, Hannah SR              4) Nabadduka, Medinah FR          
  4 Middlebury  'A'                                     4:18.56   1 
     1) Ryan-Davis, Juliet SR           2) Morris, Alexandra FR           
     3) McLean, Molly SR                4) O'Brien, Sarah SR              
  5 Keene State  'A'                                    4:26.60   1 
     1) Brady, Allison FR               2) Fitter, Maggie SR              
     3) Markoe, Lauren FR               4) Goldsmith, Samantha FR         
  6 Mount Holyoke  'A'                                  4:31.25   2 
     1) DeLeon, Elle FR                 2) Slipke, Jenna SR               
     3) Tengdin, Phoebe SR              4) Miller, Naomi JR               
  7 Mount Holyoke  'B'                                  4:33.19   2 
     1) Rowe, Gretchen SO               2) Jessop, LuAnne JR              
     3) Marciano, Nina SO               4) Walt-Peters, Rose FR           
  8 Assumption  'A'                                     4:38.55   2 
     1) Kessler, Molly SR               2) Lincoln, Cassie SO             
     3) Massoud, Nicole SO              4) Cowee, Brittany JR             
  9 Keene State  'B'                                    4:48.96   2 
     1) Wheeler, Kait SO                2) Dematteo, Mary SO              
     3) O'Connell, Kristen FR           4) Schaefer, Molly FR             
 10 St. Anselm  'A'                                     5:02.38   2 
     1) Russo, Tess FR                  2) Blain, Taylor SO               
     3) Dennehy, Tierney FR             4) Kolb, Lya SO                   
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tran, Cheryl              JR RPI                      1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Bridgman, Ellen           FR Vermont                 J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Stabile, Samantha         JR Quinnipiac               1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Fuller, Maggie            FR Hartford                 1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Dominick, Catherine       FR Vermont                 J1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 Croke, Caitlyn            FR Westfield St            J1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Sagar, Molly              FR Mount Holyok             1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.43 1.48 
        O  XXX 
 -- Fuller, Ashley            SO Assumption                  NH            
     1.43 
      XXX 
 -- McNamara, Meghan          FR Westfield St                NH            
     1.43 
      XXX 
 -- Burns, Shelley            FR Keene State                 NH            
     1.43 
      XXX 
 -- Flynn, Kaitlyn            JR Quinnipiac                  NH            
     1.43 
      XXX 
 -- Landry, Katherine         SR St. Anselm                  NH            
     1.43 
      XXX 
 -- Leahy, Olivia             FR Bentley                     NH            
     1.43 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Auclair, Amy              JR Westfield St             3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.36 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Stark, Amanda             SO RPI                      3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
       XO    O  XXX 
  3 Martin, Lucia             FR Keene State              2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.45 2.75 2.90 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Jackson, Jennifer         JR Assumption                  NH            
     2.45 
      XXX 
 -- Motulsky, Margo           FR Middlebury                  NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vernacchia, Cara          SR Dartmouth                5.21m   17-01.25 
      4.87m  5.12m  4.96m  4.89m  5.09m  5.21m
  2 Danner, Morgan               Unattached               4.94m   16-02.50 
      4.62m  4.93m  4.88m  4.53m  4.94m  4.80m
  3 Montello, Chelsea         FR Middlebury               4.86m   15-11.50 
      FOUL  4.82m  4.86m  4.79m  PASS  PASS
  4 Muchuma, Ivy              JR RPI                      4.73m   15-06.25 
      4.42m  4.73m  4.69m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 Dubas, Lindsey            SR RPI                      4.50m   14-09.25 
      FOUL  4.20m  4.50m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 Palso, Katarina           FR Westfield St             4.45m   14-07.25 
      4.17m  ND  4.45m  ND  4.41m  ND
  7 Toscano, Alissa           SO Keene State              4.40m   14-05.25 
      FOUL  4.40m  FOUL         
  8 Coklow, Camille           FR Mount Holyok             4.31m   14-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.31m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Benik, Analee             FR Keene State              4.16m   13-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.16m         
 10 Gaetani, Dana             FR Vermont                  3.98m   13-00.75 
      3.98m  ND  ND         
 11 Malone, Patricia          FR Assumption               3.71m   12-02.25 
      3.71m  FOUL  ND         
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vernacchia, Cara          SR Dartmouth               10.96m   35-11.50 
      10.77m  10.96m  10.22m  FOUL  10.90m  10.52m
  2 McGuirk, Emma             SO Middlebury              10.42m   34-02.25 
      10.00m  FOUL  9.89m  FOUL  10.27m  10.42m
  3 Connor, Carolyn           SO Vermont                 10.38m   34-00.75 
      FOUL  10.27m  FOUL  10.38m  10.34m  FOUL
  4 Palso, Katarina           FR Westfield St            10.27m   33-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.27m  9.54m  9.49m  9.56m
  5 Tran, Cheryl              JR RPI                     10.07m   33-00.50 
      9.99m  9.64m  9.83m  10.07m  PASS  PASS
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Berg, Emmaline            SR Dartmouth               13.80m   45-03.50 
      13.36m  FOUL  13.80m  13.52m  FOUL  13.21m
  2 Palma-Kaluma, Naloti      FR Westfield St            13.11m   43-00.25 
      12.68m  12.21m  12.72m  13.11m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Romano, Corinne           SO Dartmouth               12.55m   41-02.25 
      11.83m  11.48m  12.46m  11.71m  11.80m  12.55m
  4 Muchuma, Ivy              JR RPI                     12.54m   41-01.75 
      12.03m  11.96m  12.01m  12.54m  12.53m  12.37m
  5 Liebowitz, Cathy          SO Dartmouth               12.01m   39-05.00 
      11.25m  11.90m  11.78m  12.01m  11.63m  11.94m
  6 Kominkiewicz, Corinne     JR Dartmouth               11.80m   38-08.75 
      FOUL  11.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Farrington, Brynnan       SO Bentley                 11.36m   37-03.25 
      10.55m  11.13m  11.36m  FOUL  10.75m  11.23m
  8 Nordick, Katherine        FR Dartmouth               11.19m   36-08.50 
      10.58m  11.19m  10.67m  10.97m  10.69m  10.21m
  9 Ditonno, Sarah            JR Keene State             10.94m   35-10.75 
      10.09m  10.94m  10.59m         
 10 Ukleja, Andrea            FR RPI                     10.76m   35-03.75 
      10.76m  10.74m  9.28m         
 11 Cyr, Whitney              JR Keene State             10.44m   34-03.00 
      10.27m  10.44m  9.89m         
 12 Benjamin, Kelsie          SO Vermont                 10.43m   34-02.75 
      10.39m  FOUL  10.43m         
 13 Garcia, Emily             SO Keene State             10.18m   33-04.75 
      FOUL  10.18m  9.63m         
 14 Siebenaler, Gabby         FR Vermont                  9.62m   31-06.75 
      FOUL  9.62m  FOUL         
 15 Joly, Meredyth            FR Colby-Sawyer             9.33m   30-07.50 
      8.84m  9.33m  8.57m         
 16 Ochterski, Jennie         SO Mount Holyok             9.25m   30-04.25 
      8.26m  9.17m  9.25m         
 17 Batzinger, Aubrey         JR Bentley                  9.17m   30-01.00 
      9.17m  8.34m  8.85m         
 18 Kimball, Amanda           JR Colby-Sawyer             8.96m   29-04.75 
      8.92m  8.91m  8.96m         
 19 Hashem, Rebecca           FR Colby-Sawyer             8.95m   29-04.50 
      7.02m  8.90m  8.95m         
 20 Snow, Natalie             SO Assumption               8.87m   29-01.25 
      8.87m  8.50m  8.59m         
 21 Frangos, Lydia            JR RPI                      8.86m   29-01.00 
      8.86m  8.16m  8.78m         
 22 Livingston, Alex          JR Westfield St             8.63m   28-03.75 
      FOUL  8.63m  FOUL         
 23 Miller, Julianna          FR Westfield St             8.46m   27-09.25 
      8.45m  8.13m  8.46m           
 24 Neslusan, Aylssa          SO Assumption               7.67m   25-02.00 
      7.37m  6.96m  7.67m         
 25 Garamy, Alicia            FR Assumption               6.77m   22-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.77m         
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Muchuma, Ivy              JR RPI                     16.03m   52-07.25 
      15.41m  15.95m  16.03m  16.02m  14.76m  15.66m
  2 Liebowitz, Cathy          SO Dartmouth               15.89m   52-01.75 
      15.06m  14.82m  15.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Frangos, Lydia            JR RPI                     15.64m   51-03.75 
      15.13m  FOUL  FOUL  15.64m  15.09m  FOUL
  4 Berg, Emmaline            SR Dartmouth               14.36m   47-01.50 
      14.17m  14.36m  12.99m  14.22m  14.11m  14.36m
  5 Procopio, Alexandra       SR Dartmouth               13.54m   44-05.25 
      12.09m  13.54m  FOUL  12.77m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Cyr, Whitney              JR Keene State             12.96m   42-06.25 
      11.56m  12.59m  12.96m  12.05m  12.25m  12.66m
  7 Hartwell, Courtney        SO Keene State             12.85m   42-02.00 
      12.38m  12.12m  12.82m  12.21m  12.54m  12.85m
  8 Webb, Becca               JR Vermont                 12.77m   41-10.75 
      11.89m  11.58m  12.77m  12.05m  12.11m  12.32m
  9 Kominkiewicz, Corinne     JR Dartmouth               12.65m   41-06.00 
      11.82m  12.18m  12.65m         
 10 Benjamin, Kelsie          SO Vermont                 12.56m   41-02.50 
      12.04m  12.56m  12.45m         
 11 Romano, Corinne           SO Dartmouth               12.39m   40-07.75 
      12.39m  11.81m  FOUL         
 12 Palma-Kaluma, Naloti      FR Westfield St            12.13m   39-09.75 
      11.66m  12.13m  11.87m         
 13 Nordick, Katherine        FR Dartmouth               11.92m   39-01.25 
      11.92m  11.57m  10.36m         
 14 Tripp, Dana               JR Middlebury              11.84m   38-10.25 
      10.97m  11.84m  11.00m         
 15 Livingston, Alex          JR Westfield St            11.63m   38-02.00 
      FOUL  11.63m  FOUL         
 16 Siebenaler, Gabby         FR Vermont                 11.38m   37-04.00 
      11.38m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Menio, Emma               FR Dartmouth               11.14m   36-06.75 
      10.69m  11.14m  FOUL         
 18 Folland, Samantha         SO Keene State             10.85m   35-07.25 
      10.85m  10.65m  10.20m           
 19 Ditonno, Sarah            JR Keene State             10.76m   35-03.75 
      FOUL  10.76m  10.74m         
 20 Ochterski, Jennie         SO Mount Holyok            10.68m   35-00.50 
      10.68m  10.34m  FOUL         
 21 Parmeggiani, Marisa       SO Westfield St            10.64m   34-11.00 
      FOUL  10.64m  10.55m         
 22 Foley, Leah               JR Colby-Sawyer             9.98m   32-09.00 
      9.24m  9.79m  9.98m         
 23 Neslusan, Aylssa          SO Assumption               9.82m   32-02.75 
      7.16m  9.77m  9.82m         
 24 Snow, Natalie             SO Assumption               9.46m   31-00.50 
      9.46m  8.42m  FOUL         
 24 Ukleja, Andrea            FR RPI                      9.46m   31-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.46m         
 26 DePaula, Bruna            FR Keene State              9.04m   29-08.00 
      8.27m  8.50m  9.04m         
 27 Miller, Julianna          FR Westfield St             8.55m   28-00.75 
      8.47m  8.55m  FOUL         
 28 Andersen, Carly           FR Middlebury               7.99m   26-02.75 
      7.99m  FOUL  7.52m           
 -- Garamy, Alicia            FR Assumption                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         

                  2013  Dartmouth  Indoor Classic - 2/2/2013                   
                             Leverone Field House                              
                                  Hanover, NH                                  
                                 
				 FINAL RESULTS		
 
Men 60 M Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buskey, Brett             SO Dartmouth                 7.05q  1 
  2 Holtzman, Bryan           JR Middlebury                7.09q  3 
  3 Wright, Donovan           FR Naval Academ              7.15q  4 
  4 Uthman-Olukokun, Edy-Ell  FR Bentley                   7.16q  1 
  5 Bain, Will                SO Middlebury                7.22q  3 
  6 Madera, Zachery           JR Westfield St              7.25q  5 
  7 Diggs, Ansu               SR Hartford                  7.28q  2 
  8 Murphy, John              JR Westfield St              7.32q  4 
  9 Parker, Fritz             SO Middlebury                7.33   4 
 10 Gibson, Timothy           SO RPI                       7.35   1 
 11 Fenlon, Matt              FR RPI                       7.40   6 
 12 Silber, Stephen           JR RPI                       7.41   5 
 13 Willy, James              FR RPI                       7.44   6 
 14 Abraham, John             FR Dartmouth                 7.44   6 
 15 Clements, Devon           SO Westfield St              7.45   5 
 15 Bota, Ryan                SO Westfield St              7.45   6 
 17 Clements, Brendon         FR Naval Academ              7.46   5 
 18 Ho, Martin                SO RPI                       7.49   4 
 19 Dileo, Jonathan           FR Westfield St              7.51   3 
 20 Headrick, Andrew          FR Middlebury                7.57   3 
 21 Parnell, Kevin            SR Westfield St              7.60   1 
 22 Hoey, Drew                SO Bentley                   7.62   1 
 23 Ingram, Christopher       SO RPI                       7.62   2 
 24 Sayce, Steven             FR Colby-Sawyer              7.66   3 
 25 Paquin, Theodore          JR Colby-Sawyer              7.68   5 
 26 Keeler, Charles           SO Colby-Sawyer              7.71   3 
 27 Anderson, Ryan            SR RPI                       7.74   6 
 28 Aimakhu, Ayomide          SO New England               7.75   2 
 29 Barker, Aaron             FR RPI                       7.77   4 
 30 Forbes, Kyle              FR Assumption                7.80   1 
 31 Fiacco, Michael           SO RPI                       7.80   2 
 32 Nickerson, Allen          FR Colby-Sawyer              7.85   4 
 33 Holmes, Zach              FR RPI                       7.93   5 
 34 Dubuc, Kyle               JR Assumption                7.98   2 
 34 Forbes, Cody              FR Assumption                7.98   3 
 36 Welch, Lukas              FR Colby-Sawyer              8.00   1 
 37 Vaccaro, Tom              FR RPI                       8.07   6 
 38 Davis, Kieran             SR RPI                       8.11   6 
 39 Neumann, Christopher      SO RPI                       8.15   4 
 40 Adediran, Emmanuel        FR Bentley                   8.24   5 
 -- Foster, Rasheed           FR Colby-Sawyer                FS   2 
 
Men 60 M Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Buskey, Brett             SO Dartmouth                 6.92  
  2 Wright, Donovan           FR Naval Academ              7.05  
  3 Uthman-Olukokun, Edy-Ell  FR Bentley                   7.10  
  4 Holtzman, Bryan           JR Middlebury                7.14  
  5 Diggs, Ansu               SR Hartford                  7.21  
  6 Madera, Zachery           JR Westfield St              7.23  
  7 Bain, Will                SO Middlebury                7.24  
  8 Murphy, John              JR Westfield St              7.30  
 
Men 200 M Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bishop, Jalil             JR Dartmouth                22.83   1 
  2 Uthman-Olukokun, Edy-Ell  FR Bentley                  22.96   3 
  3 Parker, Fritz             SO Middlebury               22.97   1 
  4 Wagner, Edward            FR Dartmouth                23.13   1 
  5 Diggs, Ansu               SR Hartford                 23.25   2 
  6 Buskey, Brett             SO Dartmouth                23.27   1 
  7 Brady, Jonathan           JR Dartmouth                23.33   1 
  8 Madera, Zachery           JR Westfield St             23.51   2 
  9 Murphy, John              JR Westfield St             23.53   2 
 10 Willy, James              FR RPI                      23.54   2 
 11 Graham, Gario             SR Hartford                 23.58   2 
 12 Corcoran, Brendan         SR Westfield St             23.65   4 
 13 Bota, Ryan                SO Westfield St             23.68   4 
 14 Evanter, Jacob            SR Dartmouth                23.76   3 
 15 Iosebashvili, Michael     JR Hartford                 23.82   4 
 16 Roper, Ralph              JR Hartford                 23.89   4 
 17 Gibson, Timothy           SO RPI                      23.96   5 
 18 Clements, Brendon         FR Naval Academ             24.06   3 
 19 Iannone, Anthony          FR Assumption               24.23   9 
 20 Casey, Jared              JR Hartford                 24.28   3 
 21 Correia, Joey             FR RPI                      24.45   5 
 22 Ho, Martin                SO RPI                      24.51   6 
 23 Sanford, Devin            FR Keene State              24.56   5 
 24 Barker, Aaron             FR RPI                      24.59   6 
 25 Sayce, Steven             FR Colby-Sawyer             24.62   6 
 26 Hoey, Drew                SO Bentley                  24.69   5 
 27 Asamoah, Ben              FR RPI                      24.69   7 
 28 Parnell, Kevin            SR Westfield St             24.80   6 
 29 Paquin, Theodore          JR Colby-Sawyer             24.89   4 
 30 King, Tyler               SO Keene State              24.89   5 
 31 Forbes, Kyle              FR Assumption               24.89   8 
 32 Ingram, Christopher       SO RPI                      25.09   8 
 33 Dileo, Jonathan           FR Westfield St             25.16   6 
 34 Watson, Taylor            FR Dartmouth                25.19   3 
 35 Nickerson, Allen          FR Colby-Sawyer             25.50   7 
 36 Forbes, Cody              FR Assumption               25.50   8 
 37 Anderson, Ryan            SR RPI                      25.55   7 
 38 Holmes, Zach              FR RPI                      25.60   8 
 39 Eason, Christopher        SO RPI                      25.97   8 
 40 Welch, Lukas              FR Colby-Sawyer             25.99   7 
 41 Martino, Joseph           FR Keene State              26.22   6 
 42 Dubuc, Kyle               JR Assumption               26.32   9 
 -- Wright, Donovan           FR Naval Academ               DNF   2 
 
Men 400 M Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bishop, Jalil             JR Dartmouth                50.96   1 
  2 Wagner, Edward            FR Dartmouth                51.06   1 
  3 Brady, Jonathan           JR Dartmouth                51.45   1 
  4 Tahtamoni, Eric           FR Hartford                 51.64   2 
  5 Beaulieu-Jones, Brendin   SR Dartmouth                51.93   2 
  6 Graham, Gario             SR Hartford                 52.05   3 
  7 Pullerits, Chris          SO Dartmouth                52.48   3 
  8 Bryant, John              FR Naval Academ             52.54   2 
  9 Solivan, Carmelo          SO Westfield St             52.79   2 
 10 Rooney, Patrick           SR Middlebury               52.92   1 
 11 Sanford, Devin            FR Keene State              53.05   3 
 12 Cushman, Brandon          FR Middlebury               53.70   2 
 13 Whitney, Skylar           FR Westfield St             55.05   4 
 14 Doxey, Kevin              SR Hartford                 55.05   4 
 15 King, Tyler               SO Keene State              55.29   3 
 16 Grimaldo, Joseph          SO Assumption               55.53   5 
 17 Quitzau, Erik             JR Hartford                 56.74   4 
 18 Doyon, Ethan              FR Westfield St             57.11   5 
 19 Schoenthaler, Calvin      FR Westfield St             57.27   4 
 20 Paquin, Dan               FR St. Anselm               57.85   5 
 21 Martino, Joseph           FR Keene State              59.44   4 
 
Men 500 M Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Scanlon, John             SR RPI                    1:06.43   1 
  2 Zirngibl, Lukas           JR Dartmouth              1:06.46   1 
  3 Cornacchione, Louis       SR Middlebury             1:06.94   1 
  4 Correia, Joey             FR RPI                    1:08.10   3 
  5 Rodriguez, Chris          SR Hartford               1:08.11   1 
  6 Vanderzee, Zach           FR RPI                    1:08.43   4 
  7 Connolly, Christian       SO Bentley                1:09.10   3 
  8 Watson, Taylor            FR Dartmouth              1:09.17   4 
  9 Nafie, Matthew            SR RPI                    1:09.21   2 
 10 Ellis, Samuel             JR RPI                    1:09.68   4 
 11 Mailloux, Michael         JR Westfield St           1:09.85   2 
 12 Ayuk Ebott, Enow Neba     JR RPI                    1:09.88   3 
 13 Delaney, Alex             JR RPI                    1:09.98   3 
 14 Chiappetta, Paul          FR RPI                    1:10.19   4 
 15 Russell, David            SO Middlebury             1:10.20   2 
 16 Neumann, Christopher      SO RPI                    1:10.83   5 
 17 Asamoah, Ben              FR RPI                    1:11.24   5 
 18 Stackhouse, Mike          FR Westfield St           1:11.30   4 
 19 Dupont, Kevan             SO RPI                    1:11.40   5 
 20 Gibbons, Will             SR Middlebury             1:11.52   6 
 21 Carroll, Joey             SO Bentley                1:11.91   2 
 22 Accuosti, Thomas          SR RPI                    1:12.14   5 
 23 Khondlar, Shams           FR RPI                    1:14.48   5 
 24 Eason, Christopher        SO RPI                    1:14.81   6 
 25 Wayne, James              SO New England            1:15.55   6 
 26 Nakamura, Taiki           FR New England            1:16.54   6 
 27 Davis, Kieran             SR RPI                    1:18.45   5 
 28 Papandrea, Dominik        FR RPI                    1:19.61   6 
 -- MacLean, Michael          FR Hartford                   DNF   3 
 -- Lawrence, Wayne           SR Hartford                    DQ   2  Lane violation
 -- Landry, Dylan             SO RPI                         DQ   1  Lane violation
 
Men 800 M Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Widzgowski, Ryan          JR Keene State            1:57.55  
  2 Swersky, Roberto          FR Naval Academ           1:57.57  
  3 Schaaf, Wilder            SR Middlebury             1:57.79  
  4 Moussamih, Matthew        FR Westfield St           2:00.01  
  5 Fierimonte, Tony          SO Assumption             2:00.17  
  6 Hetzler, Peter            JR Middlebury             2:00.92  
  7 Cartwright, Samuel        FR Middlebury             2:01.20  
  8 Kipkorir, Gilbert         FR Middlebury             2:06.81  
  9 Davis-O'Donnell, Brandon  FR Keene State            2:07.06  
 10 Swain, Nicholas           FR Keene State            2:07.95  
 11 Borden, Jay               JR Keene State            2:08.54  
 12 Riendeau, Nick            JR Keene State            2:08.65  
 13 Busque, John              JR Hartford               2:09.93  
 14 Giglia, Jian              JR Keene State            2:12.73  
 15 Swenson, Kevin            SO Assumption             2:30.18  
 16 Catozzi, Eric             JR New England            2:44.80  
 
Men 1000 M Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Terwilliger, Jack         FR Dartmouth              2:32.73  
  2 Frissora, Anthony         SR Westfield St           2:33.17  
  3 Gumina, Tyler             SO RPI                    2:33.32  
  4 Carey, Joe                SO Dartmouth              2:33.65  
  5 Hebble, Patrick           SR Middlebury             2:33.98  
  6 Craft, Sam                SR Middlebury             2:34.03  
  7 Carpinello, Lucas         FR Middlebury             2:34.13  
  8 Condon, Patrick           SR RPI                    2:34.94  
  9 Lee, Anthony              SR Middlebury             2:35.22  
 10 Kunze, Jarrett            SR RPI                    2:35.27  
 11 O'Leary, Thomas           FR Vermont                2:37.26  
 12 Fairbanks, Cameron        JR Westfield St           2:38.58  
 13 Fernandez, Daniel         FR Hartford               2:40.08  
 14 Love, Jamie               JR Vermont                2:41.78  
 15 Parece, Kenneth           FR Westfield St           2:41.86  
 16 Andersen, Pete            SR Middlebury             2:42.75  
 17 Smith, Alex               FR Assumption             2:44.33  
 18 Russell, David            SO Middlebury             2:44.82  
 19 Comerford, Sean           JR Westfield St           2:48.78  
 20 Hoye, Michael             FR Assumption             2:52.59  
 21 Wayne, James              SO New England            2:56.59  
 22 Hawes, Nicholas           FR Westfield St           2:57.53  
 23 Youngquist, Adam          FR Keene State            2:58.40  
 24 Vaccaro, Tom              FR RPI                    3:06.22  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Widzgowski, Ryan          JR Keene State            4:15.75  
  2 Davies, Jack              SR Middlebury             4:16.04  
  3 Schaaf, Wilder            SR Middlebury             4:16.19  
  4 Lee, Anthony              SR Middlebury             4:20.61  
  5 Plunkett, Malcom             Unattached             4:21.65  
  6 Wood, Kevin               JR Middlebury             4:22.68  
  7 Gurney, Peter                Unattached             4:24.34  
  8 Cartwright, Samuel        FR Middlebury             4:25.30  
  9 Lawrence, Wayne           SR Hartford               4:25.90  
 10 Richardson, Alec          FR Naval Academ           4:26.86  
 11 Fierimonte, Tony          SO Assumption             4:27.43  
 12 Parker, Bobby             FR RPI                    4:28.88  
 13 Anderstrom, Aaron         FR Vermont                4:29.54  
 14 Debronsky, Michael        JR RPI                    4:30.94  
 15 Davis, Charles            FR Hartford               4:31.06  
 16 Perry, Mark               FR Middlebury             4:31.92  
 17 Giuliani, Bobby           SR Hartford               4:34.01  
 18 Skelly, Michael           FR Westfield St           4:34.15  
 19 LaMarre, Robert           SO RPI                    4:34.29  
 20 Choiniere, Jonathan       SO Hartford               4:34.77  
 21 Bunnell, Ben              FR Colby-Sawyer           4:34.98  
 22 Busque, John              JR Hartford               4:35.53  
 23 Borden, Jay               JR Keene State            4:35.77  
 24 Getabecha, Melake         SR Middlebury             4:36.23  
 25 Siddique, Bashir          FR RPI                    4:36.26  
 26 Shepard, Daniel           SO Westfield St           4:38.58  
 27 Malek, Paul               SR RPI                    4:40.18  
 28 Whaling, Barrett          FR RPI                    4:40.73  
 29 Kellher, Michael          JR Westfield St           4:41.25  
 30 Dwyer, Andrew             JR Hartford               4:43.20  
 31 Frank, Joseph             SR RPI                    4:44.78  
 32 Riendeau, Nick            JR Keene State            4:46.32  
 33 Livote, Joseph            JR RPI                    4:48.48  
 34 Youngquist, Adam          FR Keene State            4:54.21  
 35 Martinez, Edward          SO RPI                    4:57.51  
 36 Kaya, Okan                FR RPI                    5:01.11  
 37 Schopf, Alex              SO Westfield St           5:23.37  
 38 Catozzi, Eric             JR New England            5:49.57  
 -- Plankey, Christopher      SO Keene State                DNF  
 -- Parkinson, Jordan         SR Bentley                    DNF  
 
Men 3000 M Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Messer, John                 Unattached             8:41.48  
  2 Davies, Jack              SR Middlebury             8:41.95  
  3 Cavanaugh, Patrick        SR RPI                    8:42.43  
  4 Quinn, Sean               JR RPI                    8:44.83  
  5 Paquette, Thomas          SR Keene State            8:46.96  
  6 Geithner, Peter           FR Dartmouth              8:47.39  
  7 Neely, Taylor             FR Dartmouth              8:55.89  
  8 Matt, Sebastian           FR Middlebury             9:05.55  
  9 Patterson, Hayden         FR Keene State            9:09.23  
 10 Bunnell, Hayden           JR Colby-Sawyer           9:11.57  
 11 Levitz, Benjamin          SR RPI                    9:12.55  
 12 Satterfield, Derek        SO Middlebury             9:17.88  
 13 Wilk, Chance              SR Keene State            9:21.69  
 14 Rabasco, Mark             FR Keene State            9:25.73  
 15 Lutke, John-Scott         JR Assumption             9:26.45  
 16 Jones, Charlie            SO Middlebury             9:27.44  
 17 Morse, Kevin              FR St. Anselm             9:31.48  
 18 Burns, Patrick            FR Westfield St           9:34.91  
 19 Schwartz, Brad            FR RPI                    9:38.75  
 20 Gonnella, Matthew         SO St. Anselm             9:39.86  
 21 Helminski, Christopher    FR Hartford               9:40.71  
 22 Gross, Zachary            FR Westfield St           9:42.42  
 23 Haddad, Chris             FR Bentley                9:50.43  
 24 Connolly, Justin          FR Westfield St           9:52.57  
 25 Chichester, Chris            Unattached             9:53.59  
 26 Shea, Timothy             FR Westfield St           9:53.77  
 27 DeBroff, Max              FR Bentley               10:04.24  
 -- Allread, Wyatt            SO Bentley                    DNF  
 
Men 60 M Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kallur, Martin               Unattached                8.11Q  4 
  2 Evanter, Jacob            SR Dartmouth                 8.37Q  1 
  3 Chu, Kevin                JR Middlebury                8.42Q  2 
  4 Katz, Daniel              FR Dartmouth                 8.42Q  3 
  5 Kastner, David            SR RPI                       8.48q  3 
  6 Fram, Stuart              SR Middlebury                8.73q  2 
  7 Shortsleeve, Taylor       SO Middlebury                8.82q  2 
  8 Quitzau, Erik             JR Hartford                  8.88q  4 
  9 Simon, Ed                 FR Vermont                   8.93   1 
 10 Ellis, Samuel             JR RPI                       8.99   1 
 11 Bryant, John              FR Naval Academ              9.00   3 
 12 Blelloch, Nick            FR Middlebury                9.15   1 
 13 Davis, Kieran             SR RPI                       9.34   1 
 14 Lynch, James              FR Middlebury                9.48   4 
 15 Iannone, Anthony          FR Assumption                9.49   4 
 16 Godette, Travon           FR Westfield St              9.51   3 
 17 Hunsaker, Todd            FR Middlebury                9.52   2 
 18 Niedzwiecki, Brian        FR Assumption                9.56   3 
 19 Fiacco, Michael           SO RPI                       9.63   4 
 20 Accuosti, Thomas          SR RPI                       9.81   4 
 21 Baker, David              FR Westfield St              9.84   1 
 22 Parent, Tyler             JR Vermont                  10.09   2 
 23 Simons, Conor             FR Middlebury               10.16   3 
 24 Neumann, Christopher      SO RPI                      10.22   2 
 25 Vaccaro, Tom              FR RPI                      10.66   4 
 
Men 60 M Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kallur, Martin               Unattached                8.09  
  2 Evanter, Jacob            SR Dartmouth                 8.22  
  3 Chu, Kevin                JR Middlebury                8.32  
  4 Kastner, David            SR RPI                       8.45  
  5 Katz, Daniel              FR Dartmouth                 8.58  
  6 Fram, Stuart              SR Middlebury                8.70  
  7 Quitzau, Erik             JR Hartford                  8.73  
  8 Shortsleeve, Taylor       SO Middlebury                8.81  
 
Men 4x200 M Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hartford  'A'                                       1:33.07  
     1) Casey, Jared JR                 2) Diggs, Ansu SR                 
     3) Graham, Gario SR                4) Tahtamoni, Eric FR             
  2 Rpi  'A'                                            1:33.11  
     1) Willy, James FR                 2) Silber, Stephen JR             
     3) Fenlon, Matt FR                 4) Scanlon, John SR               
  3 Middlebury  'A'                                     1:34.83  
     1) Bain, Will SO                   2) Chu, Kevin JR                  
     3) Bent, Dan SR                    4) Headrick, Andrew FR            
  4 Hartford  'B'                                       1:37.55  
     1) Doxey, Kevin SR                 2) Iosebashvili, Michael JR       
     3) Quitzau, Erik JR                4) Roper, Ralph JR                
  5 Assumption  'A'                                     1:37.72  
     1) Dubuc, Kyle JR                  2) Forbes, Cody FR                
     3) Forbes, Kyle FR                 4) Hoye, Michael FR               
 
Men 4x400 M Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dartmouth  'A'                                      3:25.22   1 
     1) Beaulieu-Jones, Brendin SR      2) Bishop, Jalil JR               
     3) Brady, Jonathan JR              4) Wagner, Edward FR              
  2 Rpi  'A'                                            3:27.88   1 
     1) Nafie, Matthew SR               2) Delaney, Alex JR               
     3) Ayuk Ebott, Enow Neba JR        4) Landry, Dylan SO               
  3 Middlebury  'A'                                     3:28.32   1 
     1) Cornacchione, Louis SR          2) Parker, Fritz SO               
     3) Hetzler, Peter JR               4) Rooney, Patrick SR             
  4 Hartford  'A'                                       3:37.11   1 
     1) Davis, Charles FR               2) Fernandez, Daniel FR           
     3) Giuliani, Bobby SR              4) Lawrence, Wayne SR             
  5 Keene State  'A'                                    3:38.06   2 
     1) Widzgowski, Ryan JR             2) Plankey, Christopher SO        
     3) Sanford, Devin FR               4) Patterson, Hayden FR           
  6 Naval Academy Prep  'A'                             3:38.16   2 
     1) Swersky, Roberto FR             2) Bryant, John FR                
     3) Clements, Brendon FR            4) Richardson, Alec FR            
  7 Assumption  'A'                                     3:50.63   3 
     1) Fierimonte, Tony SO             2) Grimaldo, Joseph SO            
     3) Hoye, Michael FR                4) Niedzwiecki, Brian FR          
  8 Keene State  'B'                                    3:53.90   2 
     1) Davis-O'Donnell, Brandon FR     2) Wilkie, Roger SO               
     3) Borden, Jay JR                  4) Sears, Andrew JR               
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Godette, Travon           FR Westfield St             1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.99 
       XO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Shortsleeve, Taylor       SO Middlebury               1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Robinson, Deklan          FR Middlebury              J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Silber, Stephen           JR RPI                      1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.83 1.88 
        O  XXX 
  4 Laurin, Sam               FR Westfield St             1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Fitzgibbon, Robert        SR Westfield St            J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Simon, Ed                 FR Vermont                 J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Galan Donlo, Diego        SO Middlebury               1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Paquin, Theodore          JR Colby-Sawyer             1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 
        O  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brunoforte, Michael       FR Naval Academ             4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.42 4.57 4.73 4.90 5.08 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Gauger, Thomas            SR Westfield St             4.57m   15-00.00 
     4.42 4.57 4.73 
        O   XO  XXX 
  3 Drablos, Jonathan         FR Naval Academ             4.27m   14-00.00 
     4.27 4.42 
       XO  XXX 
  4 Chevalier, Sam            SO Vermont                  3.97m   13-00.25 
     3.81 3.97 4.12 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Ogilvie, Nathaniel        FR RPI                     J3.97m   13-00.25 
     3.51 3.66 3.81 3.97 4.12 
        O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  6 McCallum, Jason           JR Middlebury              J3.97m   13-00.25 
     3.97 4.12 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Parent, Tyler             JR Vermont                 J3.97m   13-00.25 
     3.66 3.81 3.97 4.12 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Harrold, Kyle             SR Middlebury               3.81m   12-06.00 
     3.81 3.97 
        O  XXX 
  9 Delisle, Zachary          FR Westfield St            J3.81m   12-06.00 
     3.81 3.97 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Fenlon, Matt              FR RPI                      3.66m   12-00.00 
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Rosa, Levi                SO RPI                      3.36m   11-00.25 
     3.36 3.51 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Donnelly, Christopher     FR Westfield St                NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Dominique, Wesley         FR Westfield St                NH            
     3.36 
      XXX 
 -- Simons, Conor             FR Middlebury                  NH            
     3.66 
      XXX 
 -- Ellis, Samuel             JR RPI                         NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Uthman-Olukokun, Edy-Ell  FR Bentley                  6.57m   21-06.75 
      6.19m  6.42m  6.24m  6.07m  6.39m  6.57m
  2 Ciabattoni, Dan           SR Vermont                  6.35m   20-10.00 
      6.30m  6.35m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Latour, John              FR Westfield St             6.33m   20-09.25 
      6.33m  6.13m  5.98m  6.22m  6.16m  5.92m
  4 Bent, Dan                 SR Middlebury               6.24m   20-05.75 
      5.75m  6.24m  FOUL  FOUL  5.96m  5.97m
  5 Robinson, Deklan          FR Middlebury               6.20m   20-04.25 
      6.20m  5.95m  5.98m  6.09m  FOUL  6.18m
  6 Parent, Tyler             JR Vermont                  6.07m   19-11.00 
      5.86m  6.07m  6.07m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Hichens, Connor           FR Bentley                  6.03m   19-09.50 
      FOUL  5.69m  6.03m  5.90m  PASS  PASS
  8 Niemiec, Robert           SO RPI                      5.92m   19-05.25 
      5.92m  5.92m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  5.79m
  9 Silber, Stephen           JR RPI                      5.91m   19-04.75 
      5.88m  5.91m  FOUL           
 10 Ellis, Samuel             JR RPI                      5.89m   19-04.00 
      5.78m  5.89m  5.85m         
 11 Goodwin, Andre            FR Hartford                 5.86m   19-02.75 
      FOUL  5.86m  5.56m         
 12 Fenlon, Matt              FR RPI                      5.82m   19-01.25 
      5.40m  5.66m  5.82m         
 12 Drobac, Alec              FR Middlebury               5.82m   19-01.25 
      5.60m  5.82m  5.62m         
 14 Gibson, Timothy           SO RPI                      5.81m   19-00.75 
      5.69m  5.81m  5.62m         
 15 Accuosti, Thomas          SR RPI                      5.78m   18-11.75 
      5.76m  5.78m  5.78m         
 15 Simon, Ed                 FR Vermont                  5.78m   18-11.75 
      5.36m  ND  5.78m         
 17 Tomlin, John              SO Westfield St             5.72m   18-09.25 
      5.59m  5.64m  5.72m         
 18 Niedzwiecki, Brian        FR Assumption               5.68m   18-07.75 
      FOUL  5.49m  5.68m         
 19 Laurin, Sam               FR Westfield St             5.67m   18-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.67m           
 20 Clements, Devon           SO Westfield St             5.55m   18-02.50 
      5.55m  ND  ND         
 21 Alston, Abdul-Wali        SR Westfield St             5.50m   18-00.50 
      5.50m  ND  ND         
 21 Pepper, Robert            FR Hartford                 5.50m   18-00.50 
      5.50m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Lynch, James              FR Middlebury               5.42m   17-09.50 
      5.42m  ND  ND         
 24 Davis, Kieran             SR RPI                      5.31m   17-05.25 
      5.31m  ND  ND         
 25 Starbird, Taylor          FR Keene State              5.09m   16-08.50 
      5.09m  ND  ND         
 -- Chase, V                  JR Vermont                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bryant, John              FR Naval Academ            13.22m   43-04.50 
      12.83m  12.61m  12.50m  FOUL  12.48m  13.22m
  2 Pepper, Robert            FR Hartford                13.07m   42-10.75 
      12.48m  13.07m  12.77m  12.70m  12.68m  12.95m
  3 Hichens, Connor           FR Bentley                 12.87m   42-02.75 
      12.00m  12.37m  12.87m  12.23m  12.57m  12.75m
  4 Tomlin, John              SO Westfield St            12.76m   41-10.50 
      12.26m  12.49m  12.23m  12.64m  12.25m  12.76m
  5 Goodwin, Andre            FR Hartford                12.46m   40-10.50 
      12.23m  11.78m  12.43m  12.33m  12.26m  12.46m
  6 Chase, V                  JR Vermont                 12.36m   40-06.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.36m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  7 Starbird, Taylor          FR Keene State             12.11m   39-08.75 
      11.40m  11.41m  12.11m  11.66m  11.84m  11.89m
  8 Niemiec, Robert           SO RPI                     12.04m   39-06.00 
      12.04m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Latour, John              FR Westfield St            11.72m   38-05.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.72m         
 10 Laurin, Sam               FR Westfield St            11.60m   38-00.75 
      11.60m  11.53m  11.21m         
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Filiano, Dom              JR Dartmouth               16.46m   54-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Keach, Benjamin           SO Keene State             14.76m   48-05.25 
      13.43m  13.91m  14.76m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  3 Socci, Jesse              SO Colby-Sawyer            14.53m   47-08.00 
      14.53m  14.10m  13.92m  14.01m  14.06m  14.24m
  4 Kaczmarek, Samuel         FR Hartford                14.10m   46-03.25 
      12.06m  12.71m  13.29m  14.10m  13.32m  13.47m
  5 Hayes, Devan              SO RPI                     13.77m   45-02.25 
      13.49m  13.77m  13.16m  FOUL  FOUL  13.09m
  6 Ehrhardt, Justin          SR Westfield St            13.42m   44-00.50 
      12.64m  13.13m  13.00m  12.99m  FOUL  13.42m
  7 Hill, Dante               SO Keene State             13.33m   43-09.00 
      13.33m  FOUL  FOUL  13.28m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Chiulli, John             SO Bentley                 12.71m   41-08.50 
      12.66m  12.71m  12.32m  FOUL  12.67m  12.21m
  9 Plunkett, Daniel          FR Middlebury              12.53m   41-01.50 
      FOUL  12.08m  12.53m         
 10 Hill, DeVaughan           FR Keene State             12.43m   40-09.50 
      11.99m  12.43m  FOUL         
 11 Lucia, Anthony            FR Westfield St            12.24m   40-02.00 
      12.24m  11.64m  FOUL         
 12 Parent, Tyler             JR Vermont                 12.01m   39-05.00 
      12.01m  11.96m  FOUL         
 13 Matthews, Frederick       FR Keene State             11.80m   38-08.75 
      11.80m  11.53m  FOUL         
 14 Fodera, Anthony           SO Westfield St            11.35m   37-03.00 
      11.35m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Morrissey, Jordan         FR Bentley                 10.77m   35-04.00 
      9.93m  10.02m  10.77m           
 16 Elmer, Phillip            JR Keene State             10.55m   34-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.55m         
 17 O'Neil, Brendan           JR Assumption              10.46m   34-04.00 
      9.57m  9.69m  10.46m         
 18 Underwood, Jonathan       FR RPI                     10.32m   33-10.25 
      10.32m  10.12m  9.39m         
 19 Drown, Ryan               JR Colby-Sawyer            10.16m   33-04.00 
      10.16m  FOUL  10.02m         
 20 Freeman, Andrew              St. Anselm               4.34m   14-03.00 
      FOUL  4.34m  FOUL         
 -- Yeastedt, Tyler           FR RPI                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Servino, Thomas           SO Dartmouth               16.79m   55-01.00 
      16.39m  16.49m  16.66m  FOUL  FOUL  16.79m
  2 Filiano, Dom              JR Dartmouth               16.30m   53-05.75 
      16.30m  16.23m  15.00m  15.71m  15.15m  16.07m
  3 Ehrhardt, Justin          SR Westfield St            15.14m   49-08.25 
      15.14m  15.01m  15.01m  14.98m  14.87m  FOUL
  4 Hayes, Devan              SO RPI                     14.83m   48-08.00 
      13.20m  FOUL  14.06m  FOUL  14.83m  FOUL
  5 Keach, Benjamin           SO Keene State             14.10m   46-03.25 
      12.56m  FOUL  13.32m  12.91m  14.10m  FOUL
  6 Matthews, Frederick       FR Keene State             13.66m   44-09.75 
      FOUL  13.63m  13.66m  13.54m  12.94m  FOUL
  7 McWilliams, David         JR RPI                     13.56m   44-06.00 
      13.09m  12.81m  13.09m  13.56m  13.19m  FOUL
  8 Giampa, Cody              SR Assumption              13.42m   44-00.50 
      FOUL  13.42m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.30m
  9 Palazzo, Robert           FR Keene State             12.92m   42-04.75 
      12.92m  12.81m  12.72m         
 10 Yeastedt, Tyler           FR RPI                     12.66m   41-06.50 
      10.89m  12.44m  12.66m         
 11 Hill, DeVaughan           FR Keene State             12.41m   40-08.75 
      10.83m  12.31m  12.41m         
 12 Elmer, Phillip            JR Keene State             11.85m   38-10.50 
      11.70m  10.86m  11.85m         
 13 Socci, Jesse              SO Colby-Sawyer            11.23m   36-10.25 
      11.18m  11.23m  FOUL         
 14 Plunkett, Daniel          FR Middlebury              10.91m   35-09.50 
      10.91m  10.12m  9.86m           
 15 Fodera, Anthony           SO Westfield St            10.69m   35-01.00 
      10.69m  10.14m  9.65m         
 16 Underwood, Jonathan       FR RPI                     10.20m   33-05.75 
      9.31m  9.31m  10.20m         
 17 Lucia, Anthony            FR Westfield St             9.77m   32-00.75 
      FOUL  9.77m  FOUL