2013 Tiger Paw Invitational
Clemson University | Kingstree, SC
February 8th - 9th, 2013

Women 60 Meter Dash Invitational
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bryant, Dezerea              Clemson                            7.35q  1
  2 Peake, Erica                 Coastal Carolina                   7.39q  1
  3 Kendrick, Stormy             Clemson                            7.42q  2
  4 Carter, Tayla                Western Carolina                   7.43q  1
  5 Blakney, Joann               Charlotte                          7.47q  2
  6 Houston, Gabrielle           Charleston Southern                7.51q  2
  7 Reid, Maleena                Unc-Wilmington                     7.54q  1
  8 Kinlaw, Courtney             East Tenn. St.                     7.66q  2
  9 Hicks, Yazmin                South Carolina St.                 7.68   2
 10 Carter, Ebony                Georgia Southern                   7.70   1
 11 Harrison, Emani              East Tenn. St.                     7.71   1
 12 Lee, Gabrielle               Coastal Carolina                   7.82   2
 13 Edgerson, Jasmine            Clemson                            8.51   2
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Blackburn, Hailey            Unc-Wilmington          7.61       7.53q  1
  2 Jones, Briauna               Charlotte               7.62       7.56q  4
  3 Williams, Keturah            East Tenn. St.          7.63       7.66q 11
  4 Parrish, Raven               Western Carolina        7.69       7.70q  8
  5 Farr, Jessica                N. Carolina A&T         7.69       7.71q  7
  6 Spikes, Lakeisha             Shorter                 7.69       7.72q  5
  7 Henley, Darriale             Unattached              7.47       7.74q  9
  7 Owens, Antavia               South Carolina St.      7.68       7.74q  2
  9 Nock, Dominique              Usc Upstate             7.81       7.75   1
  9 Durham, Ruby                 Coastal Carolina        7.74       7.75   5
 11 Thompson, Qwontajah          Coastal Carolina        7.75       7.77   2
 11 Johnson, Brenicke            Usc Upstate             7.87       7.77  10
 11 Simpson, Melekia             South Carolina          7.76       7.77   3
 14 Robinson, Janise             Western Carolina        7.74       7.82   8
 14 Walker, Jasmine              Georgia Southern        7.66       7.82   6
 16 Hannon, Valencia             Clemson                 7.60       7.83  10
 17 Jean, Mulern                 Charleston Southern     7.77       7.88  11
 17 Davis, Ashley                Coastal Carolina        7.68       7.88   3
 19 Walker, Ayana                Shorter                 7.90       7.89   6
 20 Gray, Gabby                  South Carolina          7.77       7.91   7
 21 Carlton, Chelsie             Charlotte               7.83       7.92  10
 22 Briggs, Heaven               Usc Upstate             7.96       7.96   2
 23 Charles, Chelsea             Chattahoochee Tech                 7.97  11
 23 Badger, Kinnari              Western Carolina        7.95       7.97   5
 25 Bethel, Tanisha              Citadel                 7.90       7.98   3
 26 Johnson, Chalita             Citadel                 7.97       7.99   3
 26 Kincade, Brianna             Campbell                7.94       7.99   7
 26 Reid, Jacquelyn              Campbell                7.80       7.99   4
 29 Dease, Nyeisha               South Carolina St.      7.76       8.00   6
 29 Baxter, Maya                 Unc-Wilmington          7.85       8.00   9
 31 Goring, Breanna              Embry-Riddle            8.03       8.02   1
 32 Knight, Jalisha              Chattahoochee Tech                 8.03   8
 33 Davis, Chamekea              Benedict                7.90       8.05   4
 34 Hubbard, Morgan              Unattached              7.90       8.06   2
 35 Dollard, Quintella           North Greenville                   8.07   7
 35 Ellis, Lauren                South Carolina          7.90       8.07   5
 35 Jeans, Jessica               Benedict                7.97       8.07   6
 38 Tipton, Aarian               Georgia Southern        8.09       8.08   9
 39 Diggs, Brittany              Western Carolina        7.89       8.10   1
 40 Willingham, Tiffany          Benedict                7.91       8.11   7
 41 Viana, Taylor                Citadel                 8.13       8.12   1
 41 Smith, Alexis                Shorter                 8.08       8.12   9
 43 Ro, Mystique                 Queens (N.C.)           8.15       8.13   4
 43 Kupritz, Genevieve           East Tenn. St.          8.20       8.13   2
 45 Jackson, Jasmine             Shorter                 8.04       8.14  10
 46 Evans, Re'Jeania             Anderson (S.C.)         8.15       8.20  11
 47 Hurley, Kristen              Gardner-Webb            8.18       8.24   6
 48 Glover, RoShani              Col. of Charleston      8.30       8.30   2
 49 Madison, Jasmine             Clayton State           8.13       8.31  10
 50 Gordon, Gracie               Davidson                8.26       8.32   7
 50 Blackwell, Taylor            Queens (N.C.)           8.36       8.32  11
 52 Santiago, Maria              Webber                  7.95       8.33   8
 53 Collins, Katrina             Wingate                            8.34   5
 54 Cobb, Pollara                Emory                   8.40       8.36   4
 55 Coleman, Kolisha             Unattached              7.90       8.38   8
 56 Fischer, Emily               High Point              8.28       8.39   8
 56 Taylor, Jazmyne              Chattahoochee Tech                 8.39   3
 58 Holston, Ciera               Col. of Charleston                 8.43   2
 59 cunningham, mercedes         North Greenville        8.53       8.44   9
 60 Caldwell, Mary               Unc-Greensboro          8.25       8.45   5
 61 Lake, Zandra                 Shorter                 8.27       8.47   7
 62 Harris, Kaycee               Tennessee Wesleyan      8.50       8.48  10
 63 Slate, Ashley                Gardner-Webb            8.55       8.49   9
 64 Gresham, Jalissa             Tennessee Wesleyan      8.80       8.62  11
 65 Burke, Jordan                Wofford                 8.66       8.67   1
 66 Reinemund, Chrissy           Furman                  8.81       8.69   6
 67 Brandon, Sloan               Wofford                 8.70       8.74   4
 68 Bullock, Meaisha             Unc-Greensboro          8.35       8.80   3
 69 McAfee, LeighAnn             Tennessee Wesleyan      8.64       8.84  10
 70 Crawford, Colby              Unc-Asheville           9.07       8.92   2
 71 Ameen, Khadijah              Emory                   9.03       8.94   3
 72 Reid, Christian              Emmanuel                9.38       9.52   8
 73 Campbell, Aaliyah            Anderson (S.C.)         9.57       9.66   5

Women 60 Meter Dash Invitational
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bryant, Dezerea              Clemson                 7.35       7.24
  2 Blakney, Joann               Charlotte               7.47       7.38
  3 Kendrick, Stormy             Clemson                 7.42       7.39
  4 Carter, Tayla                Western Carolina        7.43       7.47
  5 Reid, Maleena                Unc-Wilmington          7.54       7.53
  6 Kinlaw, Courtney             East Tenn. St.          7.66       7.65

Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blackburn, Hailey            Unc-Wilmington          7.53       7.52
  2 Henley, Darriale             Unattached              7.74       7.57
  3 Jones, Briauna               Charlotte               7.56       7.58
  4 Parrish, Raven               Western Carolina        7.70       7.64
  5 Williams, Keturah            East Tenn. St.          7.66       7.66
  6 Spikes, Lakeisha             Shorter                 7.72       7.71
  7 Owens, Antavia               South Carolina St.      7.74       7.73
  8 Farr, Jessica                N. Carolina A&T         7.71       7.78

Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mungo, T'Sheila              Charlotte              54.25      55.69   1
  2 Gelibert, Jessica            Coastal Carolina       56.46      56.42   2
  3 Emrick, Genevieve            Western Carolina       55.90      57.14   1
  4 Kendrick, Kristina           Embry-Riddle           56.40      57.22   2
  5 Akai, Lynette                Campbell               56.30      57.58   1
  6 Leonard, Kaele               Emory                  56.54      57.66   2
  7 Bertling, Karissa            East Tenn. St.         57.02      57.96   3
  8 Hurley, Camille              Coastal Carolina       57.00      57.99   3
  9 Davis, Christina             Coastal Carolina       58.50      58.29   5
 10 Adjibaba, Debora             Emory                  56.90      58.33   2
 11 Archie-McMillan, Corina      Western Carolina       57.88      58.47   4
 12 Olds, Asia                   Campbell               56.98      58.52   3
 13 Barnes, Sharmaine            Coastal Carolina       56.94      58.66   2
 14 Gentry, Sarah                Unc-Asheville          57.65      58.80   4
 15 Proyor, Shiniqua             Western Carolina       57.05      58.85   3
 16 Scott, LaQuestis             Charleston Southern  1:01.90      59.25  12
 17 Douglas, Kendra              Western Carolina       57.99      59.31   4
 18 Ellis, Lauren                South Carolina         57.99      59.34   4
 18 King, Shanterria             Benedict               58.55      59.34   5
 20 Edwards, Deanna              Georgia Southern     1:00.39      59.96  10
 21 Edwards, Dana                Georgia Southern       59.71    1:00.23   8
 22 Korn, Electra                Emory                  59.45    1:00.37   8
 23 Gelbach, Anna                Unc-Asheville        1:00.81    1:00.57  10
 24 Rhoden, Stephanie            Benedict               58.47    1:00.75   5
 24 Hoskins, Dominique           Shorter              1:00.89    1:00.75  11
 26 Strachan, Ruddesha           Benedict               58.57    1:00.78   6
 27 Elliott, Mary                Charleston Southern    59.30    1:00.85   7
 28 Williams, Micheala           Western Carolina       58.80    1:00.88   6
 29 Parker, Aliya                Georgia Southern                1:01.02  15
 30 Tafoya, Martina              Embry-Riddle           59.80    1:01.18   9
 31 Alexander, Nicole            East Tenn. St.         58.99    1:01.20   6
 32 Brice, Achsah                Western Carolina       57.50    1:01.21   3
 33 Horrocks, Christa            Col. of Charleston     59.69    1:01.27   8
 34 Cull, Brooke                 Wingate                58.50    1:01.33   5
 35 Shaw, Ambria                 North Greenville     1:00.88    1:01.43  11
 36 Edmond, Ashley               Usc Upstate            59.89    1:01.49   9
 37 Elliott, Rebecca             Usc Upstate          1:00.50    1:01.53  10
 38 Gothberg, Emily              Wofford                59.23    1:01.55   7
 39 Taylor, Jazmyne              Chattahoochee Tech     59.30    1:01.64   7
 40 Davidson, Kryslynn           Shorter                59.51    1:01.70   8
 40 Herring, Shakiyla            Unc-Wilmington         59.00    1:01.70   7
 42 Teague, Tiana                Campbell               59.37    1:01.71   8
 43 Whittley, Tahje              South Carolina St.     58.44    1:01.80   5
 44 Nix, Nakisha                 Unc-Wilmington         59.50    1:02.20   8
 45 Moss, Alexandria             Citadel              1:00.08    1:02.33  10
 46 Hannon, Valencia             Clemson                58.07    1:02.55   4
 47 Miller, Storyie              Lee (Tenn.)            58.70    1:02.72   6
 48 Dooling, Rashida             Charleston Southern  1:00.79    1:02.98  10
 49 McDaniel, Erin               Unc-Wilmington       1:02.00    1:03.00  12
 50 Knight, Jalisha              Chattahoochee Tech   1:02.00    1:03.20  12
 51 Kostecky, Kate               Davidson             1:01.00    1:03.68  11
 52 Walker, Shanice              Clayton State        1:03.10    1:03.72  13
 53 Haddock, Rani                Unc-Wilmington       1:00.00    1:03.73   9
 54 Daniels, Elie                Furman               1:03.44    1:03.83  13
 55 Williams, Kellen             Wingate              1:03.50    1:03.92  13
 56 Konnick, Jazmin              Emmanuel             1:05.88    1:04.06  14
 57 Doucette, Lorna              Col. of Charleston   1:01.00    1:04.09  11
 58 Jefferson, Nikkia            South Carolina St.   1:04.82    1:04.18  14
 59 Crans, Taylor                Usc Upstate          1:02.40    1:04.26  12
 60 Wilder, Jaleah               Charlotte              57.50    1:04.52   3
 61 Bost, Abigail                Wingate                59.00    1:04.77   7
 62 Slate, Ashley                Gardner-Webb         1:02.72    1:05.14  13
 63 Sandon, Holly                Embry-Riddle           59.92    1:05.94   9
 64 Kauffman, Megan              Wofford              1:05.23    1:06.33  14
 65 Prugh, Brianna               Lee (Tenn.)          1:02.00    1:06.43  12
 66 Morrison, Tamoya             South Carolina St.   1:06.00    1:07.38  14
 67 Cutler, Nina                 Chattahoochee Tech              1:07.69  15
 68 Phillips, Katharine          Tennessee Wesleyan   1:04.00    1:07.77  14
 69 Moscioni, Lauren             Furman               1:08.42    1:07.99  15
 70 McAfee, LeighAnn             Tennessee Wesleyan   1:07.00    1:08.92  15
 71 Jones, Justina               Tennessee Wesleyan   1:00.50    1:11.23  10
 72 steinert, kayla              North Greenville     1:09.36    1:21.42  15
 -- Leder, Rachel                Col. of Charleston   1:01.00         DQ  11

Women 200 Meter Run Invitational
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bryant, Dezerea              Clemson                           23.64   2
  2 Peake, Erica                 Coastal Carolina                  23.97   2
  3 Kendrick, Stormy             Clemson                           24.32   1
  4 Carter, Tayla                Western Carolina                  24.61   1
  5 Mungo, T'Sheila              Charlotte                         25.32   2
  6 Hicks, Yazmin                South Carolina St.                25.73   1

Women 200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bertling, Karissa            East Tenn. St.         24.70      25.01   1
  2 Blakney, Joann               Charlotte              24.21      25.10   3
  3 Blakney, Alvonna             Charlotte              25.35      25.23   5
  4 Walker, Ayana                Shorter                24.67      25.31   1
  5 Thompson, Qwontajah          Coastal Carolina       24.80      25.46   2
  6 Williams, Keturah            East Tenn. St.         24.69      25.47   1
  7 Thomas, Kimberly             Georgia Southern       25.21      25.51   4
  7 Ballard, Ashley              Shorter                24.90      25.51   3
  9 Spikes, Lakeisha             Shorter                24.80      25.57   2
 10 Simpson, Latesha             Coastal Carolina       25.13      25.60   4
 11 Felton, Alyssa               Georgia Southern       25.69      25.62   6
 12 Harrison, Emani              East Tenn. St.         24.91      25.67   3
 13 Diggs, Brittany              Western Carolina       24.79      25.68   1
 14 Gray, Gabby                  South Carolina         25.22      25.79  19
 15 Davis, Chamekea              Benedict               25.45      25.80   5
 16 Ellis, Lauren                South Carolina                    25.84  19
 16 Lee, Gabrielle               Coastal Carolina       24.90      25.84   3
 16 Robinson, Janise             Western Carolina       25.33      25.84   5
 19 Kincade, Brianna             Campbell               26.00      25.85   8
 20 Nock, Dominique              Usc Upstate            25.89      25.89   7
 21 Mangum, Krista               Unc-Wilmington         25.90      25.97   7
 22 Simpson, Melekia             South Carolina         24.89      25.98   2
 23 Bethel, Tanisha              Citadel                25.55      26.00   5
 24 Briggs, Heaven               Usc Upstate            25.87      26.05   6
 25 Justice, Sarah               Charlotte              25.23      26.06   4
 26 Durham, Ruby                 Coastal Carolina       27.64      26.07  14
 27 Kellogg, Jermeshia           Benedict               25.41      26.13   5
 28 Charles, Chelsea             Chattahoochee Tech     25.70      26.40   6
 29 Perkins, Sarah               Gardner-Webb           26.82      26.42  12
 30 Lorand, Lilla                High Point             26.33      26.43   9
 31 Goring, Breanna              Embry-Riddle           26.02      26.46   8
 32 Williams, Danielle           Citadel                25.95      26.52   7
 32 Smith, Alexis                Shorter                26.11      26.52   9
 34 Dease, Nyeisha               South Carolina St.     25.56      26.53   6
 35 Hubbard, Morgan              Unattached             26.50      26.56  10
 36 Whitman, Sarah               Unc-Wilmington         26.00      26.62   7
 37 Owens, Antavia               South Carolina St.     25.09      26.64   4
 38 Horrocks, Christa            Col. of Charleston     26.58      26.69  11
 39 Bell, T'Keyah                Gardner-Webb           25.68      26.85   6
 40 Saxton, Nicole               Gardner-Webb           26.68      26.86  11
 41 Ro, Mystique                 Queens (N.C.)          27.91      26.90  15
 42 King, Cherrelle              Georgia Southern       25.93      26.95   7
 43 Calhoun, Lauren              Wingate                26.50      27.13  10
 44 Viana, Taylor                Citadel                26.92      27.16  12
 45 Fischer, Emily               High Point             26.99      27.22  12
 46 Doucette, Lorna              Col. of Charleston     26.21      27.23   9
 47 Shaw, Ambria                 North Greenville       26.78      27.32  12
 48 Blackwell, Taylor            Queens (N.C.)          26.10      27.35   8
 49 Aiello, Alexandra            Emory                  27.84      27.36  14
 50 Willingham, Tiffany          Benedict               26.34      27.47   9
 51 Cull, Brooke                 Wingate                26.50      27.49  10
 52 Gothberg, Emily              Wofford                27.68      27.66  14
 53 Matthews, Jessica            Clayton State          26.50      27.68  11
 54 Gilbert, Rachel              Furman                 27.01      27.72  13
 55 Harris, Kaycee               Tennessee Wesleyan     28.10      27.85  16
 56 Dollard, Quintella           North Greenville       28.03      27.87  15
 56 Varnedoe, Jozlyn             Clayton State          28.35      27.87  16
 58 Coleman, Kolisha             Unattached             26.90      28.01  12
 59 Wilton, Alexa                Furman                 28.02      28.02  15
 59 Evans, Re'Jeania             Anderson (S.C.)        27.20      28.02  13
 61 Bost, Abigail                Wingate                26.70      28.03  11
 62 Cottle, Cidney               Unc-Greensboro         28.79      28.11  17
 63 Sexton, Beth                 Tennessee Wesleyan     27.40      28.26  13
 64 Madison, Jasmine             Clayton State          28.15      28.29  16
 65 Gresham, Jalissa             Tennessee Wesleyan     29.50      28.75  18
 66 Parra, Hannah                Emory                  28.81      28.86  17
 67 Bates, A'Myrah               Unc-Greensboro         28.88      28.90  17
 68 Konnick, Jazmin              Emmanuel               29.30      28.91  18
 69 Santiago, Maria              Webber                 28.16      29.04  16
 70 Crawford, Colby              Unc-Asheville          29.96      29.32  19
 71 Johnson, Brenicke            Usc Upstate            26.50      29.69  10
 72 Brandon, Sloan               Wofford                28.10      29.89  15
 73 Burke, Jordan                Wofford                29.38      30.11  18
 74 Hawkins, Chanell             Chattahoochee Tech     28.00      30.37  15
 75 Miller, Jasmine              Unc-Greensboro         29.00      30.59  17
 76 Reid, Christian              Emmanuel                          31.24  19
 77 Bell, Zarinah                Chattahoochee Tech     27.80      32.84  14

Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McFarlane, Sherril           South Carolina St.   2:14.91    2:13.43
  2 Bellaran, Lindsey            Clemson              2:12.11    2:14.89
  3 Kessler, Katie               Wofford              2:16.50    2:15.39
  4 Carcella, Taylor             Charlotte            2:14.00    2:15.72
  5 Coelho, Karina               Embry-Riddle         2:15.65    2:16.18
  6 Rush, Kristin                N. Carolina A&T      2:12.37    2:17.20
  7 Hewitt, Kimone               Queens (N.C.)        2:14.00    2:17.38
  8 McDaniel, Rachel             Shorter              2:27.02    2:19.10
  9 Cuff, Adrienne               Charleston Southern  2:18.13    2:20.42
 10 McHenry, Tianna              Charlotte            2:17.00    2:20.46
 11 Lashway, Alyssa              Unc-Asheville        2:19.00    2:21.00
 12 Menden, Olivia               Davidson             2:18.00    2:21.31
 13 Ferrell, Janay               N. Carolina A&T                 2:21.69
 14 Farina, Katie                High Point           2:19.25    2:21.95
 15 Klasnic, Niki                Wofford              2:20.53    2:21.99
 16 Watt, Grace                  Davidson             2:22.00    2:22.82
 17 Burkert, Alyssa              Wofford              2:14.35    2:23.04
 18 Benn, Janessa                N. Carolina A&T      2:15.89    2:23.54
 19 Pallotta, Lisa               East Tenn. St.       2:17.00    2:24.00
 20 Guest, Madison               Anderson (S.C.)      2:24.64    2:24.38
 21 Zimmerman, Ariel             Gardner-Webb         2:19.47    2:24.61
 22 Kalmeijer, Alyska            Unc-Asheville        2:22.00    2:24.71
 23 Paredes, Eloisa              Charleston Southern  2:26.00    2:25.09
 24 Higgins, Kaleigh             South Carolina       2:16.00    2:25.34
 25 Kolesnitchenko, Anastasi     Usc Upstate          2:20.50    2:25.46
 26 Thomas, LaChelsie            Coastal Carolina     2:21.66    2:25.49
 27 Morgan, Nicole               Charlotte            2:25.00    2:25.80
 28 Thompson, Jacqueline         Citadel              2:18.24    2:26.39
 29 Dotson, Jessie               Charleston Southern  2:25.00    2:26.49
 30 Caesar, Emily                Emory                2:18.78    2:26.80
 31 Kuziola, Kayla               East Tenn. St.       2:29.71    2:26.81
 32 Bliss, Molly                 Usc Upstate          2:20.00    2:26.88
 33 Gruber, Ashlyn               Davidson             2:23.00    2:27.14
 34 Williamson, Julie            Emory                2:20.51    2:27.20
 35 Zizzi, Emily                 Furman               2:27.57    2:27.26
 36 Sizemore, Audrey             Queens (N.C.)        2:28.00    2:27.42
 37 Schilpp, Hannah              Furman               2:27.77    2:28.06
 38 Green, Breonna               South Carolina St.   2:24.00    2:28.12
 39 Jude, Sarah                  Shorter              2:32.00    2:28.18
 40 Spiro, Katie                 Gardner-Webb         2:22.23    2:28.36
 41 Woolley, McKenzie            Furman               2:26.44    2:28.40
 42 Saunders, Ravyn              Unc-Wilmington       2:28.00    2:28.79
 43 Javois, Gisele               Clayton State        2:27.74    2:28.91
 44 Eschbach, Lauren             Embry-Riddle         2:30.06    2:29.07
 45 Belmudes, Monique            Clayton State        2:25.00    2:29.27
 46 Bozzi, Meredith              Unc-Wilmington       2:20.00    2:29.45
 47 Hill, Gabby                  Emmanuel             2:35.31    2:29.63
 48 Enright, Cara                Unc-Wilmington       2:28.00    2:29.75
 49 Fuentes, Daryl               Webber               2:35.00    2:30.16
 50 Ball, Kira                   Embry-Riddle         2:26.53    2:30.23
 51 Greene, Monica               Unc-Wilmington       2:24.00    2:30.39
 52 Badie, Breiona               Shorter              2:27.00    2:30.69
 53 Williams, Robbiccaa          Tennessee Wesleyan   2:19.50    2:30.74
 54 Meserve, Jillian             Clemson              2:34.83    2:31.00
 55 Payne, Nia                   Usc Upstate          2:21.60    2:31.07
 56 Valadez, Racquel             Clayton State        2:28.00    2:31.44
 57 Link, Katy                   Unc-Greensboro       2:18.00    2:31.68
 58 Swann, Mikarla               Benedict             2:27.00    2:31.75
 59 Hardigan, Signe              Unc-Wilmington       2:30.00    2:32.22
 60 Beam, Allison                North Greenville     2:33.00    2:34.02
 61 Hodnett, Jesse               Tennessee Wesleyan   2:35.00    2:34.47
 62 Hunte, Torriamanda           Shorter              2:32.00    2:35.48
 63 Johnson, Blair               Campbell             2:30.00    2:37.31
 64 Purinton, Kathryn            Anderson (S.C.)      2:44.00    2:39.71
 65 Gayle, Deanna                Chattahoochee Tech   2:38.08    2:43.28
 66 Fate, Rudi                   Campbell             2:47.40    2:44.27
 67 Mendes, Barbara              Webber               2:35.00    2:44.82
 68 Alexander, Mercy             Brewton-Parker                  2:46.82
 69 Watson, Nellie               Tennessee Wesleyan   2:40.99    2:48.99
 70 Elliot, Aneta                Chattahoochee Tech              2:56.32
 71 Fisher, Devan                Anderson (S.C.)      2:50.00    2:56.42
 72 Rivera, Julia                Chattahoochee Tech              2:59.18
 -- Oreilly, Sanura              South Carolina       2:17.00        DNF

Women 800 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blanton, Brianna             Clemson                         2:10.70
  2 Keen, Jocelyn                Western Carolina                2:11.01
  3 Todd, Anna                   South Carolina                  2:12.44
  4 Zimmer, Lisa                 South Carolina                  2:13.77
  5 Wessinger, Micah             Citadel                         2:14.66
  6 Miller, Rachel               Charlotte                       2:14.73
  7 Tomlinson, Hayley            Western Carolina                2:14.86
  8 Hughes, Ivana                Gardner-Webb                    2:14.95
  9 Winston, Erica               Ucf                             2:15.23
 10 Gentry, Sarah                Unc-Asheville                   2:16.05
 11 Bellaran, Lindsey            Clemson                         2:16.10
 12 Marchini, Emily              Coastal Carolina                2:18.78
 13 Girard, Lisa                 Clemson                         2:19.09
 14 Elliott, Lena                Western Carolina                2:19.35
 15 Bryan, Cayce                 Lee (Tenn.)                     2:20.37
 16 Peters, Melissa              East Tenn. St.                  2:20.38
 17 Pringley, Brittany           Clemson                         2:20.94
 18 Inclan, Katie                Clemson                         2:23.55
 19 Miller, Storyie              Lee (Tenn.)                     2:23.72
 20 Childers, Jessica            Lee (Tenn.)                     2:24.30
 -- Henshaw, Alyssa              Clemson                             DNF

Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clark, Chelsea               East Tenn. St.       5:10.75    5:00.32
  2 Slatter, Maraya              Charlotte            4:52.00    5:00.58
  3 Blaney, Anne-Marie           Ucf                  4:57.00    5:00.93
  4 Richards, Morgan             Charlotte            4:52.00    5:01.39
  5 Blanton, Brianna             Clemson                         5:01.51
  6 Borowicz, Kate               Clemson              4:59.00    5:02.99
  7 Zimmer, Lisa                 South Carolina       5:02.00    5:05.49
  8 Ruiz, Maria                  Charlotte            4:52.00    5:05.55
  9 Hirko, Katie                 East Tenn. St.       5:20.91    5:07.35
 10 Smith, Mara                  Western Carolina     4:59.00    5:07.39
 11 Marchini, Emily              Coastal Carolina     5:01.44    5:07.94
 12 Crane, Stephanie             Emory                5:07.56    5:07.96
 13 Timboni, Mathilde            Queens (N.C.)        5:18.41    5:08.04
 14 Girard, Lisa                 Clemson              4:58.93    5:09.15
 15 Todd, Anna                   South Carolina       5:01.00    5:09.17
 16 Christensen, Jenna           Charlotte            4:52.00    5:09.20
 17 Haughey, Sinead              Furman               5:02.00    5:09.29
 18 Nicosia, Shelby              Coastal Carolina     5:03.90    5:10.84
 19 Feerst, Brianna              Clemson              5:00.21    5:11.00
 20 Robbins, Samantha            Campbell             5:06.61    5:11.04
 21 Tagnwar, Joan                Unattached           4:57.00    5:11.22
 22 Henshaw, Alyssa              Clemson              5:02.52    5:11.51
 23 Burton, Catherine            Furman               5:18.00    5:11.66
 24 Skolubowicz, Emilia          Queens (N.C.)        5:13.19    5:12.14
 25 Klasnic, Niki                Wofford                         5:12.54
 26 Tomlinson, Hayley            Western Carolina                5:12.57
 27 Wirzba, Emily                Furman               5:15.71    5:13.25
 28 Castillo, Cody               Ucf                  5:10.00    5:13.79
 29 Dalton, Erin                 Unc-Asheville        5:12.00    5:14.34
 30 Atabek, Natalie              Davidson             5:18.00    5:14.62
 31 Peters, Melissa              East Tenn. St.       5:18.70    5:15.35
 32 Rubino, Kelsie               Unc-Asheville        5:13.00    5:15.82
 33 Perry, Kayleigh              High Point           5:12.24    5:15.92
 34 Young, Rosa                  Queens (N.C.)        5:08.02    5:16.34
 35 Stout, Kristen               Charlotte            5:09.00    5:16.96
 36 Hall, Shannon                Unc-Greensboro       5:20.00    5:17.69
 37 Pallotta, Lisa               East Tenn. St.       5:19.38    5:18.17
 38 Galvin, Paige                Clayton State        5:28.25    5:18.18
 39 Benn, Janessa                N. Carolina A&T      5:04.54    5:18.76
 40 Manesiotis, Sara             Clemson              5:11.11    5:18.78
 41 Morris, Logan                Unattached           5:25.00    5:18.90
 42 Brandli, Meagan              Clemson              5:15.00    5:19.30
 43 Kapheim, Haley               Unc-Wilmington       5:18.00    5:20.04
 44 Paddon, Sarah                Davidson             5:07.00    5:20.14
 45 Williams, Amelia             Ucf                  5:10.00    5:20.62
 46 Pierce, Jonnise              Benedict             5:18.83    5:20.66
 47 McKee, Danielle              Citadel              5:22.95    5:21.59
 48 Edwards, Calleson            Emory                5:13.43    5:21.98
 49 Gogniat, Marissa             Emory                5:25.28    5:22.32
 50 Zimmerman, Ariel             Gardner-Webb         5:10.20    5:22.59
 51 Valadez, Racquel             Clayton State        5:27.65    5:22.74
 52 Loveless, Laura              Clemson              5:13.95    5:22.75
 53 Dorrell, Sarah               High Point           5:18.96    5:23.59
 54 Pollard, Lauren              Charlotte            5:09.00    5:24.86
 55 Waters, Sarai                South Carolina St.   5:25.00    5:24.96
 56 Powell, Clair                Unc-Asheville        5:30.00    5:26.82
 57 Polite, Jasmine              Usc Upstate          5:16.04    5:28.20
 58 Childers, Jessica            Lee (Tenn.)          5:09.00    5:28.40
 59 Shetler, Kaitlyn             Western Carolina     5:14.00    5:28.75
 60 Osment, Erin                 Davidson             5:18.00    5:28.92
 61 Smith, Tamara                South Carolina St.   5:28.01    5:33.22
 62 Davidson, Mary               Charleston Southern  5:46.77    5:35.27
 63 Rein, Patricia               Col. of Charleston   5:36.23    5:36.67
 64 Bonk, Nicole                 Embry-Riddle         5:40.55    5:36.74
 65 Ross, Aleiyah                Embry-Riddle         5:34.00    5:36.95
 66 Bryan, Cayce                 Lee (Tenn.)          5:08.00    5:37.19
 67 Verschuren, Laura            Campbell             5:38.84    5:37.85
 68 Hazel, Sydney                Anderson (S.C.)      5:34.96    5:38.10
 69 Galvin, Taylor               Clayton State        5:33.15    5:41.73
 70 Robinson, Jodi               Unc-Wilmington       5:20.00    5:43.99
 71 Horneff, Danielle            Usc Upstate          5:30.00    5:46.75
 72 Joyner, Jami                 Georgia Southern     5:51.29    5:46.93
 73 Peoples, Erika               High Point           5:15.63    5:48.26
 74 Ruiz, Socorro                Emmanuel             5:56.55    5:51.08
 75 Chelangat, Iryine            Brewton-Parker       5:35.00    5:51.40
 76 Steinke, Leah                Gardner-Webb         5:48.31    5:52.49
 77 Westberry, Rachel            Anderson (S.C.)      5:49.53    5:52.86
 78 Love, Rebecca                Embry-Riddle         5:38.19    5:54.07
 79 Hicks, Meredith              Unc-Greensboro       5:40.00    5:55.06
 80 Waltz, Rachel                Lee (Tenn.)          5:32.00    6:02.18
 81 Ellsworth, Kiersten          Wofford              5:51.80    6:05.55
 82 Bruner, Stephanie            Tennessee Wesleyan   5:54.00    6:11.76
 83 Toole, Lindsey               Emmanuel             6:10.00    6:19.54
 84 Alexander, Mercy             Brewton-Parker                  6:43.43
 -- Miller, Taylor               Clemson              5:09.37        DNF

Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Richards, Morgan             Charlotte           10:10.00   10:13.12
  2 Saayman, Letitia             Coastal Carolina     9:58.70   10:18.47
  3 Reese, Aleshia               Western Carolina    10:14.85   10:20.28
  4 McMahon, Hayley              Col. of Charleston  10:19.00   10:22.08
  5 Etheridge, Adrian            Unc-Asheville       10:15.00   10:24.60
  6 Quinn, Rachel                Unc-Wilmington      10:20.00   10:26.60
  7 Wybersky, Ashley             Unc-Wilmington      10:15.00   10:26.69
  8 Stout, Kristen               Charlotte           10:10.00   10:27.57
  9 Hughes, Sam                  Wofford             10:16.78   10:28.90
 10 Spicher, Shea                Shorter             10:15.00   10:29.36
 11 Swick, Manya                 Davidson            10:30.00   10:30.93
 12 Kulesz, Melanie              Unc-Asheville       10:10.38   10:33.36
 13 Galvin, Paige                Clayton State       10:36.95   10:38.86
 14 Kent, Christine              South Carolina      10:24.00   10:39.95
 15 Kostka, Kornelia             Col. of Charleston  10:23.00   10:46.07
 16 Moriarty, Hannah             Emory               10:40.01   10:46.27
 17 Schoen, Kacie                Furman              10:32.00   10:46.40
 18 Kahre, Lauren                South Carolina      10:25.00   10:46.48
 19 Pollard, Lauren              Charlotte           10:30.00   10:48.43
 20 Williams, Alissa             Wofford             10:26.88   10:55.13
 21 Palmer, Jessica              East Tenn. St.      10:50.00   11:00.94
 22 Edwards, Ashley              Charlotte           10:30.00   11:03.88
 23 Berger, Stephanie            South Carolina      10:51.69   11:06.95
 24 Carr, Grace                  Davidson            10:30.00   11:07.92
 25 Cobb, Ali                    Davidson                       11:09.70
 26 Delgreco, Kate               Unattached          11:45.00   11:10.23
 27 Waters, Sarai                South Carolina St.             11:11.73
 28 Logan, Ashley                Shorter             10:55.00   11:12.31
 29 Beamon, Scarlett             Unc-Asheville       10:40.00   11:12.99
 30 Dewitte, Jessica             Citadel             10:45.12   11:13.57
 31 Galvin, Taylor               Clayton State       11:20.00   11:13.67
 32 Transue, Laura               Usc Upstate         10:59.00   11:16.15
 33 Ross, Aleiyah                Embry-Riddle        10:52.81   11:18.20
 34 Wybersky, Brandy             South Carolina      10:40.00   11:19.28
 35 Watkins, Astacia             Benedict            11:16.47   11:19.87
 36 Colquitt, Caillian           Citadel             10:48.63   11:21.04
 37 Nygren, Lauren               Webber              11:35.50   11:24.75
 38 Smith, Jessica               Clayton State       11:30.00   11:26.78
 39 Chelangat, Iryine            Brewton-Parker      11:00.00   11:28.76
 40 Love, Rebecca                Embry-Riddle        11:30.00   11:31.28
 41 Handchen, Ashleigh           Charlotte           10:40.00   11:36.00
 42 Hewitt, Alexis               Lee (Tenn.)         11:10.00   11:43.69
 43 Coty, Kelsey                 Webber              11:35.00   11:44.17
 44 Eaton, Bailey                Embry-Riddle        11:24.16   11:44.52
 45 Ruiz, Socorro                Emmanuel            12:15.00   11:46.37
 46 Gethin, Erin                 Usc Upstate         11:30.00   11:50.86
 47 Waltz, Rachel                Lee (Tenn.)                    11:55.92
 48 Mahaffey, Amanda             Anderson (S.C.)     11:40.00   11:59.15
 49 Kelly, Lauren                Montreat            12:00.00   12:06.10
 50 Egan, Carly                  Wofford             11:40.35   12:18.79
 51 Frost, Megan                 Gardner-Webb        12:10.00   12:45.83
 52 Hernandez, Kiara             Emmanuel                       13:00.08
 53 Smith, Emily                 Emmanuel                       13:06.10
 -- Shetler, Kaitlyn             Western Carolina    10:30.00        DNF

Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Classe, Heather              Ucf                 18:25.98   18:10.96
  2 Molke, Jen                   Charlotte           17:50.00   18:22.43
  3 Lang, Tiffany                Charlotte           17:50.00   18:26.55
  4 Dotson, Jessie               Charleston Southern 18:30.00   18:31.41
  5 Bush, Chelsey                Campbell            18:08.27   18:49.49
  6 Dennison, Jessica            Coastal Carolina    18:26.01   18:49.84
  7 Dean, Heidi                  Charleston Southern 19:08.49   18:55.43
  8 Sams, Danielle               Col. of Charleston  19:10.28   19:04.25
  9 Curry, Sara                  Georgia Southern    18:14.71   19:07.53
 10 Lorch, Meredith              Emory               19:05.56   19:09.03
 11 Holloway, Katherine          Charlotte           17:50.00   19:10.31
 12 Stevens, Brianna             Wingate             18:45.00   19:13.88
 13 MacDermott, Caragh           Charlotte           18:50.00   19:15.34
 14 Brengel, Jackie              Coastal Carolina    19:05.27   19:28.32
 15 Mundy, Claudia               Campbell            18:14.43   19:28.43
 16 Watkins, Astacia             Benedict            19:50.00   19:29.20
 17 Matthews, Ashley             Lee (Tenn.)         19:10.00   19:30.64
 18 Colquitt, Caillian           Citadel             19:30.88   19:30.91
 19 Black, Jennifer              Unc-Asheville       19:32.13   19:41.88
 20 Matson, Chelsea              Charlotte           18:50.00   19:43.48
 21 Bonk, Nicole                 Embry-Riddle        19:37.00   19:49.67
 22 Rutledge, Katie              Shorter             20:00.00   19:59.04
 23 Shonbeck, Christina          Citadel             19:54.83   20:04.26
 24 Burkholder, Hannah           Charleston Southern 20:00.80   20:06.90
 25 Boyd, Sarah                  Usc Upstate         20:10.00   20:55.92
 26 Carden, Emily                Lee (Tenn.)         20:20.00   20:59.66
 27 Jacques, Cana                Emmanuel                       21:52.41

Women 60 Meter Hurdles Invitational
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jean, Mulern                 Charleston Southern                8.39Q  3
  2 Davis, Christina             Coastal Carolina                   8.66Q  2
  3 Blakney, Alvonna             Charlotte                          8.79Q  1
  4 Leto, Juanita                Charlotte                          8.68q  2
  5 Morrison, LeAnna             Charlotte                          8.72q  2
  6 Davis, Ashley                Coastal Carolina                   8.74q  3
  7 Gelibert, Jessica            Coastal Carolina                   8.78q  2
  8 Hurley, Camille              Coastal Carolina                   8.85q  2
  9 Mangum, Krista               Unc-Wilmington                     8.86   3
 10 Owens, Antavia               South Carolina St.                 8.91   1
 11 Collins, Mariah              Campbell                           9.03   3
 12 Goring, Breanna              Embry-Riddle                       9.06   1
 12 Diggs, Brittany              Western Carolina                   9.06   2
 14 Putman, Evelyn               Charlotte                          9.07   2
 15 Billings, Jasmine            Georgia Southern                   9.09   3
 16 Alexander, Nicole            East Tenn. St.                     9.13   1

Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bass, Xaviera                Western Carolina        9.15       8.93q  1
  2 Ellick, Tiffany              N. Carolina A&T         9.08       8.95q  1
  3 Dooling, Rashida             Charleston Southern     9.15       9.02q  2
  4 Gardner, Kayla               South Carolina St.      9.02       9.07q  4
  5 Stanley, Tenisha             South Carolina St.      9.17       9.08q  3
  6 Collins, Mariah              Campbell                8.89       9.13q  6
  7 Morris, Brittanie            N. Carolina A&T         9.17       9.16q  6
  8 Diggs, Brittany              Western Carolina        9.02       9.24q  2
  9 Thomas, Chelsey              Shorter                 9.44      J9.24   3
 10 Toomer, Lauren               Georgia Southern        9.13      J9.24   5
 11 Van Hulst, Jessica           Unc-Wilmington          9.30       9.28   2
 12 Birek, Michaela              Western Carolina        9.12       9.29   2
 12 Brewton, Tatyana             Unc-Wilmington          9.22       9.29   3
 14 Perkins, Sarah               Gardner-Webb            9.72       9.34   2
 15 Wilkins, Shermell            Western Carolina        8.90       9.40   6
 16 Fate, Rudi                   Campbell                9.57       9.43   3
 17 Leder, Rachel                Col. of Charleston      9.20       9.45   6
 17 Davidson, Kryslynn           Shorter                 9.29       9.45   1
 19 Levermann, Nicole            Citadel                 9.28       9.47   4
 20 Stolz, Michelle              High Point              9.38       9.52   1
 21 Hubbard, Morgan              Unattached              8.99       9.56   3
 22 Parnell, Kerona              Charleston Southern     9.62       9.62   4
 23 Hurley, Kristen              Gardner-Webb            9.15       9.67   4
 24 Walls, Brittany              Usc Upstate             9.97       9.72   4
 25 Matthews, Jessica            Clayton State           9.50       9.91   6
 26 Moody, Olivia                Gardner-Webb           10.10       9.92   6
 27 Greene, Jabrea               Wingate                 9.76       9.95   5
 28 Brown, Shaakira              Wofford                 9.84      10.16   2
 29 Parra, Hannah                Emory                  10.27      10.17   4
 30 Worsfold, Camilla            Emory                  10.43      10.42   1
 31 Purinton, Joelle             Anderson (S.C.)        10.58      10.57   2
 32 Hunter, Ashley               South Carolina          8.80      10.70   1
 33 Walker, Shanice              Clayton State          10.21      10.73   3
 34 Blackmon, Tori               Tennessee Wesleyan     10.20      11.08   6
 35 McDonald, Brianna            Col. of Charleston                11.75   5
 -- Varnedoe, Jozlyn             Clayton State           9.73         FS   5

Women 60 Meter Hurdles Invitational
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jean, Mulern                 Charleston Southern     8.39       8.34
  2 Morrison, LeAnna             Charlotte               8.72       8.55
  3 Davis, Christina             Coastal Carolina        8.66       8.59
  4 Leto, Juanita                Charlotte               8.68       8.65
  5 Davis, Ashley                Coastal Carolina        8.74       8.70
  6 Gelibert, Jessica            Coastal Carolina        8.78       8.71
  7 Blakney, Alvonna             Charlotte               8.79       8.73
  8 Hurley, Camille              Coastal Carolina        8.85       8.75

Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dooling, Rashida             Charleston Southern     9.02       8.78
  2 Morris, Brittanie            N. Carolina A&T         9.16       8.91
  3 Bass, Xaviera                Western Carolina        8.93       9.00
  4 Diggs, Brittany              Western Carolina        9.24       9.05
  5 Gardner, Kayla               South Carolina St.      9.07       9.14
  6 Stanley, Tenisha             South Carolina St.      9.08       9.23
  7 Ellick, Tiffany              N. Carolina A&T         8.95       9.24

Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Charlotte  'A'                                    3:48.00    3:49.83   1
     1) Mungo, T'Sheila                 2) Morrison, LeAnna
     3) Slatter, Maraya                 4) Blakney, Joann
  2 Western Carolina  'A'                             3:45.00    3:52.19   1
     1) Emrick, Genevieve               2) Archie-McMillan, Corina
     3) Keen, Jocelyn                   4) Carter, Tayla
  3 Charleston Southern  'A'                          3:55.00    3:56.02   2
     1) Scott, LaQuestis                2) Elliott, Mary
     3) Dooling, Rashida                4) Houston, Gabrielle
  4 Citadel  'A'                                      3:56.89    3:56.08   2
     1) Wessinger, Micah                2) Williams, Danielle
     3) Bethel, Tanisha                 4) McKee, Danielle
  5 Emory  'A'                                        3:54.00    3:57.11   2
     1) Adjibaba, Debora                2) Korn, Electra
     3) Aiello, Alexandra               4) Leonard, Kaele
  6 Gardner-Webb  'A'                                 3:53.61    3:57.14   2
     1) Bell, T'Keyah                   2) Saxton, Nicole
     3) Hughes, Ivana                   4) Perkins, Sarah
  7 Western Carolina  'B'                             3:52.00    3:57.57   2
     1) Proyor, Shiniqua                2) Elliott, Lena
     3) Douglas, Kendra                 4) Birek, Michaela
  8 Benedict  'A'                                     4:00.00    3:59.46   3
     1) Rhoden, Stephanie               2) Kellogg, Jermeshia
     3) Hunte, Arikay                   4) King, Shanterria
  9 Western Carolina  'C'                             3:59.00    3:59.84   3
     1) Williams, Micheala              2) Tomlinson, Hayley
     3) Parrish, Raven                  4) Brice, Achsah
 10 South Carolina St.  'A'                           3:46.76    4:00.79   1
     1) Hicks, Yazmin                   2) Smith, Tamara
     3) McFarlane, Sherril              4) Whittley, Tahje
 11 Embry-Riddle  'A'                                 3:49.28    4:03.01   1
     1) Coelho, Karina                  2) Kendrick, Kristina
     3) Eschbach, Lauren                4) Tafoya, Martina
 12 Usc Upstate  'A'                                  4:07.80    4:05.20   4
     1) Elliott, Rebecca                2) Nock, Dominique
     3) Briggs, Heaven                  4) Edmond, Ashley
 13 Furman  'A'                                       4:03.02    4:06.66   3
     1) Holmes, Misha                   2) Wilton, Alexa
     3) Daniels, Elie                   4) Gilbert, Rachel
 14 Unc-Asheville  'A'                                4:00.51    4:07.20   3
     1) Gelbach, Anna                   2) Harkavy, Molly
     3) Lashway, Alyssa                 4) Rubino, Kelsie
 15 Unc-Wilmington  'A'                               3:55.00    4:07.34   2
     1) Whitman, Sarah                  2) Herring, Shakiyla
     3) Nix, Nakisha                    4) Saunders, Ravyn
 16 High Point  'A'                                   3:59.12    4:08.08   3
     1) Whittington, Kaitlin            2) Lorand, Lilla
     3) Stolz, Michelle                 4) Kirkpatrick, Sara Katherine
 17 Davidson  'A'                                     4:08.00    4:09.83   4
     1) Gruber, Ashlyn                  2) Kostecky, Kate
     3) Menden, Olivia                  4) Watt, Grace
 18 Wingate  'A'                                      4:08.00    4:12.14   4
     1) Bost, Abigail                   2) Cull, Brooke
     3) Calhoun, Lauren                 4) Williams, Kellen
 19 Georgia Southern  'C'                             4:05.00    4:13.89   4
     1) Rasheed, Ashleigh               2) Tipton, Aarian
     3) Johnson, Taylor                 4) Joyner, Jami
 20 Usc Upstate  'B'                                  4:09.78    4:16.92   4
     1) Torres, Ashleigh                2) Thomas, Sarah
     3) Bliss, Molly                    4) Payne, Nia
 21 Webber  'A'                                       4:15.00    4:18.03   5
     1) Coty, Kelsey                    2) Mendes, Barbara
     3) Nygren, Lauren                  4) Fuentes, Daryl
 22 Unc-Asheville  'B'                                4:10.00    4:18.65   5
     1) Kalmeijer, Alyska               2) Dalton, Erin
     3) Kulesz, Melanie                 4) Etheridge, Adrian
 23 Unc-Wilmington  'B'                               4:10.00    4:18.83   6
     1) Hardigan, Signe                 2) Haddock, Rani
     3) McDaniel, Erin                  4) Bozzi, Meredith
 24 South Carolina St.  'B'                           4:07.56    4:22.34   4
     1) Green, Breonna                  2) Dease, Nyeisha
     3) Jefferson, Nikkia               4) Gardner, Kayla
 25 Tennessee Wesleyan  'A'                           4:16.00    4:29.28   5
     1) Blackmon, Tori                  2) Phillips, Katharine
     3) Harris, Kaycee                  4) Williams, Robbiccaa
 26 Chattahoochee Tech  'B'                                      4:35.48   6
     1) Gayle, Deanna                   2) Elliot, Aneta
     3) Cutler, Nina                    4) Knight, Jalisha
 27 Chattahoochee Tech  'A'                                      4:36.91   6
     1) Charles, Chelsea                2) Hawkins, Chanell
     3) Taylor, Jazmyne                 4) Bell, Zarinah
 -- Shorter  'A'                                      3:48.00        DNF   1
     1) Helm, Daisy                     2) Spikes, Lakeisha
     3) Davidson, Kryslynn              4) Ballard, Ashley
 -- Clemson  'B'                                      3:50.00         DQ   1
     1) Blanton, Brianna                2) Girard, Lisa
     3) Henshaw, Alyssa                 4) Bellaran, Lindsey

Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Queens (N.C.)  'A'                               12:05.52   12:06.94
     1) Skolubowicz, Emilia             2) Timboni, Mathilde
     3) Hewitt, Kimone                  4) Young, Rosa
  2 Clemson  'A'                                                12:12.38
     1) Feerst, Brianna                 2) Bellaran, Lindsey
     3) Miller, Taylor                  4) Talty, Cara
  3 Unc-Asheville  'A'                               12:25.92   12:13.83
     1) Rubino, Kelsie                  2) Lashway, Alyssa
     3) Gentry, Sarah                   4) Dalton, Erin
  4 Furman  'A'                                      12:06.35   12:19.90
     1) Wirzba, Emily                   2) Wilton, Alexa
     3) Burton, Catherine               4) Haughey, Sinead
  5 High Point  'A'                                  12:18.16   12:31.41
     1) Zautcke, Julia                  2) Fischer, Emily
     3) Farina, Katie                   4) Perry, Kayleigh
  6 South Carolina St.  'A'                          12:39.02   12:36.14
     1) Waters, Sarai                   2) Whittley, Tahje
     3) Smith, Tamara                   4) McFarlane, Sherril
  7 Campbell  'A'                                    12:07.81   12:45.48
     1) Matthews, Ashley                2) Collins, Mariah
     3) Akai, Lynette                   4) Robbins, Samantha
  8 Shorter  'A'                                     12:30.00   12:45.96
     1) Logan, Ashley                   2) Hoskins, Dominique
     3) McDaniel, Rachel                4) Spicher, Shea
  9 Unc-Greensboro  'A'                              12:30.00   12:47.38
     1) Montague, Kelly                 2) Wenos, Haley
     3) Ayers, Katlyn                   4) Saina, Lydia
 10 Unc-Wilmington  'B'                              12:36.00   12:48.31
     1) Robinson, Jodi                  2) Hardigan, Signe
     3) Bozzi, Meredith                 4) Kapheim, Haley
 11 Clayton State  'A'                               12:48.40   12:50.52
     1) Galvin, Paige                   2) Walker, Shanice
     3) Javois, Gisele                  4) Valadez, Racquel
 12 Embry-Riddle  'A'                                12:41.47   12:50.85
     1) Love, Rebecca                   2) Kendrick, Kristina
     3) Eschbach, Lauren                4) Coelho, Karina
 13 Citadel  'A'                                     12:41.23   12:54.38
     1) Thompson, Jacqueline            2) Williams, Danielle
     3) McKee, Danielle                 4) Dewitte, Jessica
 14 Unc-Asheville  'B'                               12:35.00   13:11.35
     1) Kalmeijer, Alyska               2) Harkavy, Molly
     3) Gelbach, Anna                   4) Beamon, Scarlett
 15 Benedict  'A'                                    13:20.00   13:14.99
     1) Pierce, Jonnise                 2) Hunte, Arikay
     3) Strachan, Ruddesha              4) Swann, Mikarla
 16 Webber  'A'                                      13:48.60   13:18.37
     1) Coty, Kelsey                    2) Mendes, Barbara
     3) Fuentes, Daryl                  4) Nygren, Lauren
 17 Usc Upstate  'A'                                 12:40.00   13:20.63
     1) Payne, Nia                      2) Crans, Taylor
     3) Torres, Ashleigh                4) Horneff, Danielle
 18 Anderson (S.C.)  'A'                                        13:25.87
     1) Westberry, Rachel               2) Baxter, Jill
     3) Guest, Madison                  4) Hazel, Sydney
 19 Emmanuel  'A'                                    14:24.61   13:26.23
     1) Hill, Gabby                     2) Konnick, Jazmin
     3) Ruiz, Socorro                   4) Langley, Andrea
 20 North Greenville  'A'                                       14:29.70
     1) Armstrong, Bethany              2) Wamer, Raven
     3) schmidt, corinne                4) Beam, Allison

Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Graham, Sarah                Unattached             1.65m      1.70m    5-07.00
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX
  2 Simpson, Latesha             Coastal Carolina       1.65m      1.65m    5-05.00
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
        O    P    O    O  XXX
  2 Harris, Keyanna              Georgia Southern       1.58m      1.65m    5-05.00
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
        P    O    O    O  XXX
  2 Kimble, Emily                Unc-Wilmington         1.68m      1.65m    5-05.00
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX
  2 Foster, Meredith             Unc-Asheville          1.67m      1.65m    5-05.00
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
        P   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX
  2 Lampert, Allison             Ucf                    1.73m      1.65m    5-05.00
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX
  7 Taylor, Jonell               Unc-Wilmington         1.65m      1.60m    5-03.00
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
        P    O   XO  XXX
  7 Chapman, Kristin             East Tenn. St.         1.68m      1.60m    5-03.00
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
        P   XO   XO  XXX
  7 Levermann, Nicole            Citadel                1.66m      1.60m    5-03.00
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
        O    O  XXO  XXX
  7 Simmons, Brittney            Charlotte              1.62m      1.60m    5-03.00
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
        O    O   XO  XXX
  7 Hamilton, Raven              Coastal Carolina       1.60m      1.60m    5-03.00
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
        O    O    O  XXX
 12 Matheny, Christina           Wingate                1.57m      1.55m    5-01.00
     1.50 1.55 1.60
        O    O  XXX
 12 Louder, Alexis               Charlotte              1.62m      1.55m    5-01.00
     1.50 1.55 1.60
        O  XXO  XXX
 12 Watts, Sarah                 Unc-Wilmington         1.60m      1.55m    5-01.00
     1.50 1.55 1.60
       XO   XO  XXX
 12 Pate, Monique                Georgia Tech           1.62m      1.55m    5-01.00
     1.50 1.55 1.60
        O   XO  XXX
 12 Bass, Xaviera                Western Carolina       1.65m      1.55m    5-01.00
     1.50 1.55 1.60
        O   XO  XXX
 12 Naules, Kelila               Coastal Carolina       1.60m      1.55m    5-01.00
     1.50 1.55 1.60
        O    O  XXX
 12 Vaughn, Amber                Georgia Southern       1.55m      1.55m    5-01.00
     1.50 1.55 1.60
        O  XXO  XXX
 19 Sledge, Kacie                Charlotte              1.63m      1.50m    4-11.00
     1.50 1.55
      XXO  XXX
 19 Brown, Catherine             Wingate                1.47m      1.50m    4-11.00
     1.50 1.55
        O  XXX
 19 Hicks, Nichole               Coastal Carolina       1.60m      1.50m    4-11.00
     1.50 1.55
      XXO  XXX
 19 Baxter, Jill                 Anderson (S.C.)        1.63m      1.50m    4-11.00
     1.50 1.55
       XO  XXX
 19 Jones, Donjhae               Georgia Tech           1.53m      1.50m    4-11.00
     1.50
        O
 19 Fate, Rudi                   Campbell               1.57m      1.50m    4-11.00
     1.50 1.55
       XO  XXX
 19 Reid, Jacquelyn              Campbell               1.60m      1.50m    4-11.00
     1.50 1.55
      XXO  XXX
 19 Wilson, Katie                Emory                  1.60m      1.50m    4-11.00
     1.50 1.55
      XXO  XXX
 19 Walls, Brittany              Usc Upstate            1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00
     1.50 1.55
        O  XXX
 19 Heineike, Kayla              Western Carolina                  1.50m    4-11.00
     1.50 1.55
        O  XXX
 19 Notis, Melissa               Emory                  1.60m      1.50m    4-11.00
     1.50 1.55
       XO  XXX
 19 McDonald, Brianna            Col. of Charleston     1.48m      1.50m    4-11.00
     1.50 1.55
        O  XXX
 -- fraser, shiobhan             North Greenville       1.52m         NH
     1.50
      XXX
 -- McWhorter, Kaitlin           Col. of Charleston     1.48m         NH
     1.50
      XXX
 -- Bailey, Meagan               Usc Upstate            1.56m         NH
     1.50
      XXX

Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Weiss, Erica                 Ucf                    3.78m      3.63m   11-10.75
     3.03 3.18 3.33 3.48 3.63 3.78 3.93
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX   XX
  1 Wala, Ashley                 Western Carolina       3.60m      3.63m   11-10.75
     3.03 3.18 3.33 3.48 3.63 3.78 3.93
        P    P  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX  XXX
  3 Cook, Taylor                 Gardner-Webb           3.55m      3.48m   11-05.00
     3.03 3.18 3.33 3.48 3.63
        P    P   XO    O  XXX
  3 Lawrence, Mary               Coastal Carolina       3.85m      3.48m   11-05.00
     3.03 3.18 3.33 3.48 3.63
        P    P    O    O  XXX
  3 Kessler, Ashley              East Tenn. St.         3.65m      3.48m   11-05.00
     3.03 3.18 3.33 3.48 3.63
        O    P    P  XXO  XXX
  3 Heineike, Kayla              Western Carolina       3.20m      3.48m   11-05.00
     3.03 3.18 3.33 3.48 3.63
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX
  3 Ressler, Devyn               Western Carolina       3.40m      3.48m   11-05.00
     3.03 3.18 3.33 3.48 3.63
        P    P    O    O  XXX
  8 Edler, Carolyn               Unc-Wilmington         3.50m      3.33m   10-11.00
     3.03 3.18 3.33 3.48
        O    O    O  XXX
  8 Marois, Jill                 High Point             3.30m      3.33m   10-11.00
     3.03 3.18 3.33 3.48
      XXO    O    O  XXX
  8 Elyea, Cara June             Western Carolina       3.65m      3.33m   10-11.00
     3.03 3.18 3.33 3.48
        P    P   XO  XXX
  8 Mangan, Tylar                South Carolina         3.50m      3.33m   10-11.00
     3.03 3.18 3.33 3.48
       XO    O  XXO  XXX
 12 Palenchar, Alyssa            High Point             3.15m      3.18m   10-05.25
     3.03 3.18 3.33
      XXO    O  XXX
 12 Emmrich, Savannah            Citadel                3.35m      3.18m   10-05.25
     3.03 3.18 3.33
      XXO  XXO  XXX
 12 Cristiano, Brianna           Coastal Carolina       3.05m      3.18m   10-05.25
     3.03 3.18 3.33
       XO   XO  XXX
 12 Fell, Sara                   Charlotte              3.35m      3.18m   10-05.25
     3.03 3.18 3.33
        O  XXO  XXX
 12 Eatman, Jana                 Charlotte              3.15m      3.18m   10-05.25
     3.03 3.18 3.33
        O   XO  XXX
 17 Kessler, Lindsey             East Tenn. St.         3.65m      3.03m    9-11.25
     3.03 3.18 3.33
        O    P  XXX
 17 Cady, Ashley                 South Carolina         3.50m      3.03m    9-11.25
     3.03 3.18
       XO  XXX
 17 Cadwell, Marlee              Unc-Wilmington         3.35m      3.03m    9-11.25
     3.03 3.18
       XO  XXX
 -- Marshall, Molly              Davidson               3.15m         NH
     3.03
      XXX
 -- Fischer, Kelly               South Carolina         3.50m         NH
     3.03
      XXX
 -- Watkins, Brooklyn            Anderson (S.C.)        3.05m         NH
     3.03
      XXX
 -- Sherlock, Allyson            Charlotte              3.05m         NH
     3.03
      XXX
 -- McLean, Colleen              Unc-Wilmington         3.50m         NH
     3.03
      XXX
 -- Winograd, Lexie              Davidson               2.15m         NH
     3.03
      XXX
 -- Kolesnitchenko, Anastasi     Usc Upstate            2.80m         NH
     3.03
      XXX
 -- Kim, Elaina                  Emory                  3.20m         NH
     3.03
      XXX
 -- Dyson, Chelsea               North Greenville       2.59m         NH
     3.03
      XXX

Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Blakney, Joann               Charlotte              5.65m      6.20m   20-04.25
      6.05m  6.12m  PASS  5.77m  6.20m  PASS
  2 Kinlaw, Courtney             East Tenn. St.         5.90m      5.73m   18-09.75
      FOUL  FOUL  5.73m  FOUL  5.56m  FOUL
  2 Jones, Briauna               Charlotte              5.95m      5.73m   18-09.75
      5.61m  FOUL  5.65m  FOUL  5.59m  5.73m
  4 Parrish, Raven               Western Carolina       5.68m      5.58m   18-03.75
      FOUL  5.58m  5.48m  5.53m  5.44m  FOUL
  5 Campbell-Brown, Krishand     Benedict               5.59m      5.54m   18-02.25
      5.49m  5.52m  5.40m  5.51m  5.54m  FOUL
  6 Monteleone, Kelly            East Tenn. St.                    5.51m   18-01.00
      FOUL  5.51m  5.22m  5.38m  5.34m  5.33m
  7 Hamilton, Shemael            Ucf                    5.80m      5.46m   17-11.00
      5.46m     FOUL
  8 Naules, Kelila               Coastal Carolina       5.07m      5.35m   17-06.75
      5.23m  5.28m  5.35m     5.21m
  9 Carlton, Chelsie             Charlotte              5.45m      5.34m   17-06.25
      5.34m  5.24m  FOUL  5.30m
 10 Birek, Michaela              Western Carolina       5.60m      5.31m   17-05.25
      5.31m     5.27m
 11 Hurley, Kristen              Gardner-Webb           5.32m      5.29m   17-04.25
      5.29m
 12 Walker, Jasmine              Georgia Southern       5.93m      5.27m   17-03.50
      FOUL  FOUL  5.27m
 13 Thomas, Chelsey              Shorter                5.38m      5.26m   17-03.25
      5.05m     5.26m
 14 Jones, Deona                 Charleston Southern    5.74m      5.25m   17-02.75
      FOUL  5.25m
 15 Simpson, Latesha             Coastal Carolina       5.52m      5.21m   17-01.25
      FOUL  5.21m
 16 Mathis, Candra               Wingate                5.13m      5.20m   17-00.75
      5.01m  5.20m
 17 Glover, RoShani              Col. of Charleston     5.35m      5.18m   17-00.00
      FOUL  5.18m
 18 Badger, Kinnari              Western Carolina       5.42m      5.12m   16-09.75
      FOUL  FOUL  5.12m
 19 Malloy, Jillian              Wingate                5.06m      5.01m   16-05.25
      5.01m  FOUL
 20 Powell, Brittany             Western Carolina       5.50m      4.99m   16-04.50
      4.99m
 21 Carnegie, Anna               Coastal Carolina       5.31m      4.94m   16-02.50
      4.94m     FOUL
 22 Kinloch, Mikayla             Unc-Wilmington         5.35m      4.93m   16-02.25
      4.93m
 22 Gordon, Gracie               Davidson               5.21m      4.93m   16-02.25
      FOUL  FOUL  4.93m
 24 Pate, Monique                Georgia Tech           5.60m      4.73m   15-06.25
      FOUL  FOUL  4.73m
 25 Stokes, Shawanda             Usc Upstate            5.11m      4.68m   15-04.25
      4.68m     FOUL
 26 fraser, shiobhan             North Greenville       4.79m      4.67m   15-04.00
      FOUL  4.67m
 27 Charles, Brianna             Georgia Southern       5.39m      4.65m   15-03.25
      4.65m
 28 Holston, Ciera               Col. of Charleston     4.81m      4.58m   15-00.50
      FOUL  FOUL  4.58m
 29 Satterfield, Kaileigh        Shorter                4.89m      4.53m   14-10.50
      4.53m
 30 Richardson, Jhaquil          Clayton State          4.70m      4.52m   14-10.00
      4.52m x  x
 31 Glymph-Dantzler, Mykera      South Carolina         5.45m      4.46m   14-07.75
      FOUL  4.46m  FOUL
 32 Moody, Olivia                Gardner-Webb           4.68m      4.35m   14-03.25
      FOUL  4.35m
 33 Madison, Jasmine             Clayton State          4.71m      4.31m   14-01.75
      4.31m    x
 33 Clodfelter, Ashlei           Unc-Asheville          5.20m      4.31m   14-01.75
      4.31m  FOUL
 -- Thomas, Sarah                Usc Upstate            5.09m       FOUL
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Gainey, Alicia               Charlotte              5.40m       FOUL
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Campbell-Brown, Krishand     Benedict              11.62m     12.19m   40-00.00
      11.75m  11.70m  11.52m  11.93m  12.19m  12.12m
  2 Foster, Tamisha              Charleston Southern   12.20m     12.14m   39-10.00
      12.14m  12.02m  11.86m  FOUL  12.11m  11.91m
  3 Daley, Tamala                Shorter               12.75m     12.12m   39-09.25
      FOUL  FOUL  11.81m  12.03m     12.12m
  4 Jones, Briauna               Charlotte             12.36m     11.92m   39-01.25
      11.82m  11.81m  11.61m  11.62m  11.88m  11.92m
  5 Brice, Achsah                Western Carolina      11.83m     11.90m   39-00.50
      11.57m  11.57m  11.87m  11.90m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Monteleone, Kelly            East Tenn. St.        12.22m     11.88m   38-11.75
      11.84m  11.88m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  7 Morrison, LeAnna             Charlotte             12.18m     11.78m   38-07.75
      11.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.75m  FOUL
  8 Hamilton, Shemael            Ucf                   12.00m     11.68m   38-04.00
      FOUL  11.68m  11.56m
  9 Al-Bayinnah, Amirah          Coastal Carolina      11.83m     11.65m   38-02.75
      11.64m  11.65m
 10 Fonville, Johnique           Unc-Wilmington        11.88m     11.62m   38-01.50
      11.36m  11.62m  FOUL
 11 Reid, Jacquelyn              Campbell              11.46m     11.58m   38-00.00
      11.58m  FOUL  FOUL
 12 Naules, Kelila               Coastal Carolina      11.87m     11.49m   37-08.50
      11.49m
 13 Brewton, Tatyana             Unc-Wilmington        11.75m     11.45m   37-06.75
      FOUL  FOUL  11.45m
 14 Powell, Brittany             Western Carolina      11.88m     11.37m   37-03.75
      FOUL  11.37m
 15 Rasheed, Ashleigh            Georgia Southern      11.49m     11.35m   37-03.00
      FOUL  FOUL  11.35m
 16 Whittington, Kaitlin         High Point            11.95m     11.22m   36-09.75
      FOUL  11.22m
 17 Spencer, Angel               Campbell              10.80m     11.12m   36-05.75
      FOUL  11.12m  FOUL
 18 Holmes, Veneshia             Coastal Carolina                 10.99m   36-00.75
      10.99m  FOUL  FOUL
 19 Badger, Kinnari              Western Carolina      11.80m     10.98m   36-00.25
      FOUL  10.98m  FOUL
 -- Douglas, Kendra              Western Carolina      11.50m       FOUL
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Clodfelter, Ashlei           Unc-Asheville         11.81m       FOUL
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS
 -- Lender, Bethany              East Tenn. St.        12.14m       FOUL
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Parks, Dyshia                Col. of Charleston    11.47m       FOUL
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Johnson, Taylor              Georgia Southern      10.89m       FOUL
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Richardson, Jhaquil          Clayton State         10.52m       FOUL
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Beauregard, Alison           Col. of Charleston    10.95m       FOUL
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Aldana, Anelise              Shorter               11.07m       FOUL
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Glymph-Dantzler, Mykera      South Carolina        11.00m       FOUL
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Worsfold, Camilla            Emory                 10.01m       FOUL
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Ameen, Khadijah              Emory                 10.39m       FOUL
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Radford, Breanna             South Carolina        16.20m     15.89m   52-01.75
      15.58m  15.61m  15.65m  FOUL  15.64m  15.89m
  2 Sullivan, Kaysee             South Carolina        15.00m     14.03m   46-00.50
      FOUL  12.89m  FOUL  14.03m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Alexander, Ashlei            Gardner-Webb          14.41m     13.84m   45-05.00
      12.88m  12.39m  FOUL  13.75m  13.84m  FOUL
  4 Noga, Joshlyn                Charleston Southern   13.90m     13.80m   45-03.50
      13.70m  12.56m  13.67m  13.39m  13.80m  13.32m
  5 Sisk, Sarah                  Col. of Charleston    13.99m     13.18m   43-03.00
      12.00m  FOUL  12.79m  FOUL  12.58m  13.18m
  6 Klauenberg, Toby Jo          Charlotte             14.09m     13.10m   42-11.75
      11.09m  12.63m  FOUL  12.98m  12.90m  13.10m
  7 Ogunleye, Precious           Ucf                   14.86m     13.00m   42-08.00
      12.51m  FOUL  12.50m  12.53m  13.00m  FOUL
  8 Bradshaw, Alisha             Western Carolina      14.06m     12.82m   42-00.75
      FOUL  12.82m  12.80m  12.66m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Patterson, Megan             Ucf                   13.37m     12.64m   41-05.75
      12.56m  FOUL  FOUL  12.64m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Perkins, Clarissa            Unc-Wilmington        13.28m     12.50m   41-00.25
      FOUL  12.50m  FOUL
 11 Romain, Destinee             Ucf                   13.92m     12.47m   40-11.00
      FOUL  12.47m  FOUL
 12 Cortese, Samantha            Emmanuel               9.72m     12.41m   40-08.75
      12.31m  12.41m  FOUL
 13 Love, Andriana               Citadel               12.68m     12.24m   40-02.00
      11.69m  FOUL  12.24m
 14 Taylor, Celeste              South Carolina St.    12.10m     12.11m   39-08.75
      12.11m  FOUL  FOUL
 15 Watt, Brooklyn               Anderson (S.C.)       12.28m     12.09m   39-08.00
      FOUL  12.09m  FOUL
 15 Nembhard, Annalece           Benedict              12.71m     12.09m   39-08.00
      11.73m  FOUL  12.09m
 17 Morris, D'Yandra             Anderson (S.C.)       11.93m     11.93m   39-01.75
      11.93m  FOUL  FOUL
 18 Green, Jalacy                Coastal Carolina      11.90m     11.90m   39-00.50
      11.90m  FOUL  FOUL
 19 Atkins, Naomi                Coastal Carolina      12.10m     11.80m   38-08.75
      11.80m  FOUL  FOUL
 20 Brown, Jasmin                Western Carolina      12.50m     11.62m   38-01.50
      FOUL  11.62m  FOUL
 21 Withers, Megan               Western Carolina      12.09m     11.45m   37-06.75
      FOUL  11.45m  FOUL
 22 Jones, Tyesha                East Tenn. St.        11.80m     11.37m   37-03.75
      FOUL  11.37m  FOUL
 23 Chandler, Kelsey             Georgia Southern      11.45m     11.32m   37-01.75
      11.32m  FOUL  FOUL
 24 Jacobs, Alexis               Georgia Southern      12.54m     11.13m   36-06.25
      11.13m  FOUL  FOUL
 25 Dunston, Jessica             Campbell              13.23m     11.06m   36-03.50
      FOUL  11.06m  FOUL
 26 Lee, Yazzming                Gardner-Webb          12.81m     10.66m   34-11.75
      FOUL  10.66m  FOUL
 27 Davis, Tierra                Unc-Wilmington        10.82m     10.43m   34-02.75
      FOUL  FOUL  10.43m
 28 Graham, Sarah                Unattached            10.00m     10.39m   34-01.25
      10.39m  FOUL  FOUL
 29 Harris, Janay                Emory                 10.74m     10.16m   33-04.00
      10.16m  FOUL  FOUL
 30 Dean, Jamaica                Charlotte             11.50m     10.00m   32-09.75
      FOUL  FOUL  10.00m
 31 Levermann, Nicole            Citadel               10.73m      9.86m   32-04.25
      9.86m  FOUL  FOUL
 32 Woods, Kathleen              Wofford               10.25m      9.55m   31-04.00
      FOUL  9.55m  FOUL
 33 West, Ericka                 Usc Upstate           11.00m      9.28m   30-05.50
      FOUL  9.28m  FOUL
 34 Goodmon, Breann              Clayton State         10.00m      8.94m   29-04.00
      8.94m  FOUL  FOUL
 35 Wilson, Jemekia              Unattached            10.00m      8.90m   29-02.50
      FOUL  FOUL  8.90m
 36 Fagan, Leeanne               Emory                  9.74m      8.81m   28-11.00
      8.81m  FOUL  FOUL
 37 Short, Savannah              Col. of Charleston    10.00m      8.44m   27-08.25
      FOUL  FOUL  8.44m
 38 Harris, Lundyn               Wingate                8.92m      8.11m   26-07.25
      8.11m  FOUL  FOUL
 39 Cardoso, Jovan               Queens (N.C.)          9.01m      7.82m   25-08.00
      FOUL  7.82m  FOUL
 40 Williams, Kierstin           Usc Upstate           11.00m      7.34m   24-01.00
      FOUL  FOUL  7.34m
 41 Linch, Meridith              Queens (N.C.)          7.06m      6.45m   21-02.00
      6.45m  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Sears, Madison               Shorter               10.20m       FOUL
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Tagivakatini, Talei          Charleston Southern   12.40m       FOUL
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Schruise, Sammantha          Wingate               11.28m       FOUL
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Tobis, Verena                East Tenn. St.        10.81m       FOUL
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Woodard, Reta                Embry-Riddle          19.92m     18.77m   61-07.00
      17.60m  18.47m  17.61m  FOUL  18.77m  FOUL
  2 Ogunleye, Precious           Ucf                   18.37m     18.38m   60-03.75
      16.41m  17.47m  FOUL  FOUL  18.38m  18.00m
  3 Romain, Destinee             Ucf                   18.23m     17.21m   56-05.75
      16.89m  FOUL  16.50m  17.07m  17.16m  17.21m
  4 Hambrick, Kalen              Ucf                   17.82m     17.20m   56-05.25
      17.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Radford, Breanna             South Carolina        17.42m     17.14m   56-03.00
      16.23m  16.21m  16.57m  16.60m  17.14m  17.05m
  6 Alexander, Ashlei            Gardner-Webb          17.07m     17.07m   56-00.00
      16.25m  FOUL  16.41m  FOUL  FOUL  17.07m
  7 Whitaker, Daisy              Charleston Southern   17.90m     17.01m   55-09.75
      FOUL  15.64m  17.01m  FOUL  16.83m  16.90m
  8 Miles, Jasmine               Gardner-Webb          16.47m     16.81m   55-02.00
      16.36m  16.11m  FOUL  FOUL  16.47m  16.81m
  9 Nicholson, Anjulia           Coastal Carolina      17.05m     16.78m   55-00.75
      15.55m  16.18m  16.78m  15.47m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Bell, Ava                    Clemson                          15.92m   52-02.75
      15.92m  15.46m  15.53m
 11 Dunston, Jessica             Campbell              18.20m     15.91m   52-02.50
      15.91m  FOUL  FOUL
 12 Bradshaw, Alisha             Western Carolina      15.89m     15.80m   51-10.00
      15.55m  15.80m  15.78m
 13 Sullivan, Kaysee             South Carolina        16.22m     15.64m   51-03.75
      14.52m  15.04m  15.64m
 14 Perkins, Clarissa            Unc-Wilmington        15.70m     15.49m   50-10.00
      15.03m  15.49m  FOUL
 14 Patterson, Megan             Ucf                   16.84m     15.49m   50-10.00
      14.71m  15.49m  FOUL
 16 Davis, Tierra                Unc-Wilmington        14.72m     14.97m   49-01.50
      FOUL  14.97m  FOUL
 17 Tagivakatini, Talei          Charleston Southern   13.47m     14.95m   49-00.75
      14.95m  FOUL  FOUL
 18 Klauenberg, Toby Jo          Charlotte             15.06m     14.43m   47-04.25
      14.23m  14.43m  14.08m
 19 Hansford, Kyntoya            Gardner-Webb          14.63m     14.09m   46-02.75
      FOUL  14.09m  FOUL
 20 Jones, Tyesha                East Tenn. St.        14.25m     14.04m   46-00.75
      13.80m  14.04m  FOUL
 21 Atkins, Naomi                Coastal Carolina      14.50m     13.75m   45-01.50
      13.75m  FOUL  FOUL
 22 Polson, Kasandra             Citadel               14.68m     13.74m   45-01.00
      FOUL  13.74m  FOUL
 23 Sears, Madison               Shorter               13.30m     13.47m   44-02.50
      13.47m  FOUL  FOUL
 24 Keese, Savanna               Anderson (S.C.)       12.21m     13.37m   43-10.50
      13.37m  FOUL  FOUL
 24 Withers, Megan               Western Carolina      14.70m     13.37m   43-10.50
      FOUL  13.37m  FOUL
 26 Love, Andriana               Citadel               14.13m     13.30m   43-07.75
      13.30m  FOUL  FOUL
 27 Chancellor, Raivyn           North Greenville      13.65m     13.08m   42-11.00
      13.08m  FOUL  FOUL
 28 Watt, Brooklyn               Anderson (S.C.)       13.13m     13.00m   42-08.00
      FOUL  13.00m  FOUL
 29 Klinar, Christine            Col. of Charleston    12.39m     12.72m   41-08.75
      FOUL  12.72m  FOUL
 30 Cherry, DN                   Unc-Wilmington        13.82m     12.66m   41-06.50
      12.66m  FOUL  FOUL
 31 Brown, Jasmin                Western Carolina      13.95m     12.31m   40-04.75
      12.31m  FOUL  FOUL
 32 Jacobs, Alexis               Georgia Southern      14.01m     12.10m   39-08.50
      FOUL  FOUL  12.10m
 33 Dean, Jamaica                Charlotte             13.00m     12.01m   39-05.00
      FOUL  FOUL  12.01m
 34 Chandler, Kelsey             Georgia Southern      13.77m     11.73m   38-06.00
      11.73m  FOUL  FOUL
 35 Goodmon, Breann              Clayton State         12.30m     11.71m   38-05.00
      11.71m  FOUL  FOUL
 36 Crace, Falicya               Usc Upstate           12.25m     11.24m   36-10.50
      11.24m  FOUL  FOUL
 37 Scott, Akela                 South Carolina St.    11.46m     11.02m   36-02.00
      11.02m  FOUL  FOUL
 38 Clifford, Jallisa            Benedict              11.18m     10.62m   34-10.25
      FOUL  FOUL  10.62m
 39 Schruise, Sammantha          Wingate                          10.46m   34-04.00
      10.46m  FOUL  FOUL
 40 McClure, Damonique           Wingate                          10.45m   34-03.50
      10.45m  FOUL  FOUL
 41 Nichols, Savannah            Usc Upstate           12.35m     10.38m   34-00.75
      FOUL  FOUL  10.38m
 42 Fannin, Mallory              Georgia Southern      11.08m      9.82m   32-02.75
      FOUL  9.82m  FOUL
 -- Morris, D'Yandra             Anderson (S.C.)       13.17m       FOUL
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Sisk, Sarah                  Col. of Charleston    13.64m       FOUL
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jobodwana, Anaso             Jackson State           6.79       6.90q  9
  1 Campbell, Rashad             East Tenn. St.          6.85       6.90q  8
  3 Johnson, Jeremy              Unc-Wilmington          6.91       6.91q  4
  4 Murray, Kaishon              Charleston Southern     6.83       6.93q  1
  5 Ristic, Milan                Unc-Asheville           6.97       6.94q  1
  6 Shank, Khyran                Charlotte               6.82       6.95q  9
  7 Brantley, Jamaal             Citadel                 6.92       6.96q  8
  8 Wilson, Joseph               Coastal Carolina        6.85       6.97q  7
  9 Goins, Anthony               East Tenn. St.          6.95      J6.97   7
 10 Jones, Corey                 Florida A&M             7.00       6.98   8
 10 Kelly, Richard               Jackson State           6.98       6.98   9
 12 Hackett-Greene, Corey        Coastal Carolina        7.00       6.99   2
 13 Osborne, John                Charlotte               6.92       7.00  10
 14 Nixon, Johnathan             Unc-Wilmington          7.03       7.02   3
 14 martino, freddie             North Greenville        7.10       7.02   9
 14 Jones, Jeff                  Charleston Southern     7.04       7.02   4
 17 Jackson, Ronnie              Coastal Carolina        7.05       7.04  10
 17 Rouse, LeRoy                 Charlotte               6.87       7.04   4
 19 Crawford, Lawrence           Unattached              6.99       7.07   5
 20 Reed, Jordan                 Unc-Wilmington          6.92       7.08   2
 21 Williams, Lee                Florida A&M             7.06       7.09   5
 22 Robinson, Leon               Embry-Riddle            6.87       7.10   3
 22 Moon, Bradley                Shorter                 6.89       7.10   6
 24 Pugh, Dennis                 Florida A&M             7.24       7.13   2
 25 Werner, Frank                Queens (N.C.)           7.15       7.14   7
 25 Bailey, Marquis              Western Carolina        7.01       7.14   3
 27 Lewis, Jermaine              Western Carolina        6.97       7.15   5
 28 Lindsay, David               Unc-Wilmington          7.05       7.16   7
 28 Butler, Josh                 Anderson (S.C.)         7.05       7.16   2
 30 Henry, Courtney              Unc-Asheville           7.17       7.17   2
 31 McGinley, Steve              Embry-Riddle            7.09       7.20   1
 32 Goggins, Perrish             Unattached              7.01       7.21   4
 33 Dykes, Lamar                 Chattahoochee Tech      7.30       7.22   1
 34 Clay, Wesley                 Shorter                 7.21       7.24   3
 34 chitambira, Tashinga         Campbell                6.90       7.24   6
 34 Hamilton, Alex               Benedict                7.19       7.24   4
 37 Poland, Kevin                Citadel                 7.28       7.25   1
 37 Burnette, Jacob              Wingate                 7.16       7.25   8
 39 McIlwain, Daquavious         South Carolina St.      7.10       7.26   5
 40 DiGregorio, Joe              Embry-Riddle            7.09       7.29   9
 41 Johnson, Steven              Chattahoochee Tech                 7.30   8
 42 Waldron, Jaleel              Benedict                6.99       7.33   7
 43 Ayers, Curtis                Emmanuel                7.21       7.34   4
 44 Wembolua, Josh               Gardner-Webb            7.22       7.36  10
 44 Dalton, Stewart              Davidson                7.31       7.36   5
 46 Gaines, Blair                Wofford                 7.42       7.37   6
 47 Lewis, Alton                 Emmanuel                           7.39   5
 48 Jean-Baptiste, Samuel        Emory                   7.18       7.40  10
 48 Killings, Xzavier            Davidson                7.29       7.40   9
 50 Powers, Joshua               Usc Upstate             7.35       7.41   7
 51 Koh, Spencer                 Emory                   7.40       7.42   3
 52 Till, Daniel                 Citadel                 7.10       7.44   1
 53 Bell, Ben                    Gardner-Webb            7.38       7.46  10
 54 Hamilton, Titus              Gardner-Webb            7.46       7.48   3
 54 Knox, Cameron                Tennessee Wesleyan      7.25       7.48   7
 54 Farrow, Austin               Emmanuel                7.64       7.48  10
 57 Hula, Nick                   High Point              7.29       7.51   9
 58 Jemison, Tyrell              Wofford                 7.44       7.57   6
 59 Clark, Carter                Tennessee Wesleyan      7.21       7.61   6
 60 Barrett, Caleb               Unattached              7.35       7.82   8
 61 Stadom, Mythyus              Chattahoochee Tech      7.50       8.03   4
 62 Sherrill, Zach               Tennessee Wesleyan      7.80       8.22   2
 -- Sparkman, Eric               South Carolina St.      7.02         FS   6
 -- Priest, Carson               Furman                              DNF   1

Men 60 Meter Dash Invitational
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brent                   Jackson State                      6.71q  1
  2 Jobodwana, Anaso             Jackson State                      6.73q  2
  3 Young, Javon                 Unattached                         6.78q  2
  4 Hester, Tevin                Clemson                            6.79q  2
  5 Wilson, Kirk                 Shorter                            6.83q  2
  6 Alberg, Ifrish               East Tenn. St.                     6.85q  1
  7 Johnson, Rozzie              Charleston Southern                6.91q  1
  7 Wickerson, Jerry             Western Carolina                   6.91q  2
  9 Duncan, Ron                  Western Carolina                   6.92   1
 10 Thompson, Marcus             Campbell                           6.93   1
 11 Talton, Nigel                Unattached                         6.94   2
 12 Thompson, Lamar              Lee (Tenn.)                        7.10   1
 13 Davis, Brad                  Lee (Tenn.)                        7.13   2

Men 60 Meter Dash Invitational
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee, Brent                   Jackson State           6.71       6.65
  2 Hester, Tevin                Clemson                 6.79       6.71
  3 Young, Javon                 Unattached              6.78       6.73
  4 Wilson, Kirk                 Shorter                 6.83       6.75
  5 Johnson, Rozzie              Charleston Southern     6.91       6.80
  6 Wickerson, Jerry             Western Carolina        6.91       7.02
  7 Jobodwana, Anaso             Jackson State           6.73       7.45

Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shank, Khyran                Charlotte               6.95       6.77
  2 Campbell, Rashad             East Tenn. St.          6.90       6.86
  3 Johnson, Jeremy              Unc-Wilmington          6.91       6.89
  4 Goins, Anthony               East Tenn. St.          6.97       6.92
  5 Wilson, Joseph               Coastal Carolina        6.97       6.96
 -- Brantley, Jamaal             Citadel                 6.96         FS

Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Miller, Brunson              Clemson                47.33      47.84   1
  2 Johnson, Tamarick            Jackson State          49.28      48.32   6
  3 Jackson, La'Mont             Clemson                46.88      48.35   1
  4 Tribble, Aaron               Western Carolina       48.22      48.57   3
  5 Lipscomb, DeAndra            Coastal Carolina       48.50      49.02   3
  6 Tate, Christopher            Charlotte              49.25      49.29   5
  7 Bethea, Barry                South Carolina St.     49.45      49.39   6
  8 O'Dell, Tim                  East Tenn. St.         47.27      49.62   1
  9 Hamilton, Brian              Charlotte              49.50      49.82   6
 10 Rice, Cole                   Shorter                49.40      49.83   6
 11 Watts, Mark                  North Greenville       49.12      49.86   5
 12 Wilson, Jeremy               Jackson State          49.00      49.91   4
 13 Rahming, Earl                Western Carolina       48.60      49.98   3
 14 Mangone, Ryan                Clemson                48.81      50.09   4
 15 Spreads, Dantwan             Charleston Southern    47.53      50.25   1
 16 Dori, Alex                   Embry-Riddle           51.67      50.26  13
 17 Campbell, Jayshawn           Campbell               48.05      50.33   2
 18 Johnson, Matt                Usc Upstate            48.80      50.38   4
 19 Smith, Michael               Clemson                49.80      50.43   8
 20 Boswell, Demari              Western Carolina       48.92      50.48   4
 20 Maxwell, Chris               South Carolina         49.14      50.48   5
 22 Maxey, Marcus                Clemson                49.34      50.50   6
 23 Walker, Chris                South Carolina         48.00      50.55   2
 24 Williams, Tevin              Citadel                50.52      50.58  10
 25 Wellington, Deion            Coastal Carolina       49.80      50.59   8
 26 Foreman, Trip                Unc-Wilmington         49.50      50.60   6
 27 Frenot, Jean                 Embry-Riddle           48.80      50.65   4
 28 Felder, Ashanti              N. Carolina A&T        49.09      50.72   5
 29 Britton, Elijah              Clemson                49.90      50.84   9
 30 Gibby, Kedrin                Unattached             49.80      50.87   8
 31 Lights, Matthew              Coastal Carolina       49.80      50.91   8
 32 McIntosh, Jamie              Jackson State          49.25      51.04   5
 33 Redic, Nigel                 South Carolina         49.51      51.05   7
 34 Silvestri, Corey             Wingate                51.50      51.16  13
 35 Russell, Jonathan            South Carolina         48.00      51.19   2
 36 Boyd, Christopher            Charlotte              49.60      51.20   7
 37 Vazquez-Milan, Gustavo       Citadel                49.89      51.22   9
 37 Rochelle, Devante            Unattached             49.50      51.22   7
 39 Rabushka, Adam               Emory                  50.00      51.25   9
 40 O'Donoghue, Paul             High Point             52.15      51.31  14
 41 Watson, Christopher          Queens (N.C.)          51.00      51.32  11
 42 Smalls, Parris               South Carolina         50.99      51.35  11
 43 Phillips, Ammar              Western Carolina       49.58      51.49   7
 44 Balucas, Makynzee            Embry-Riddle           49.67      51.55   8
 45 Collins-Hall, Jamar          Unc-Wilmington         49.50      51.66   7
 46 Duskin, Zach                 Furman                 51.50      51.79  13
 47 Nicholas, Dinero             Clayton State          51.81      51.82  13
 48 White, Dwight                Shorter                51.33      51.90  12
 49 Gorbea, Justin               Charleston Southern    50.88      51.99  10
 50 Steinberg, Joel              Emory                  52.00      52.02  14
 51 Lewis, Zach                  Queens (N.C.)          52.00      52.04  13
 52 Johnson, Michael             Usc Upstate            49.10      52.09   5
 53 Henderson, Cole              Wingate                53.37      52.17  15
 54 McKown, Jacob                Usc Upstate            50.98      52.27  11
 55 Hall, Avery                  East Tenn. St.         51.00      52.39  11
 56 Fisher, Tracy                Usc Upstate            51.32      52.54  12
 57 Shook, CJ                    Unc-Greensboro         51.00      52.60  11
 57 White, Joel                  Clemson                50.22      52.60  10
 59 Johnson, Trey                East Tenn. St.         50.00      52.76   9
 59 Robinson, James              Wingate                51.50      52.76  13
 61 Williams, Jonathan           North Greenville       54.10      52.77  16
 62 Lowery, Brandon              South Carolina St.     50.57      52.79  10
 63 Nader, Jonas                 Gardner-Webb           51.00      52.87  12
 64 Ritter, Cey'quwan            Benedict               51.33      52.88  12
 65 Rogers, David                Emmanuel               53.17      52.96  15
 66 Smith, Dionte                Brewton-Parker         53.00      53.19  14
 67 Farrow, Austin               Emmanuel                          53.51  18
 68 Jones, Denzel                Campbell               49.98      53.52   9
 69 Crawford, Jabrelle           Florida A&M            48.57      53.59   3
 70 Crueton, Walter              Benedict               52.50      53.87  14
 71 Labelle, Cody                Montreat               54.09      53.90  16
 72 Parker, Aaron                Brewton-Parker         54.00      53.94  16
 73 West, Chase                  Wofford                51.30      54.11  12
 74 Krik, Isaiah                 Unattached             52.70      54.19  14
 75 Mckee, Markell               Brewton-Parker         50.50      55.17  10
 76 Timmons, Rufus               Chattahoochee Tech                55.32  18
 77 Hall, Noah                   Montreat               54.06      55.61  16
 78 Davis, Nick                  High Point             54.81      55.79  17
 79 Jefferson, Graylyn           South Carolina St.     54.72      56.78  17
 80 Glaze, Tevin                 Emmanuel               56.92      56.82  17
 81 Smith, Micah                 Anderson (S.C.)        55.00      57.55  17
 82 Wilson, Jabari               Chattahoochee Tech              1:00.22  18
 -- Hicks, Stanley               Campbell               49.00        DNF   4

Men 200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kirk                 Shorter                22.00      21.84   5
  2 Shank, Khyran                Charlotte              21.62      21.95   2
  3 Wilson, Joseph               Coastal Carolina       21.55      22.16   1
  3 Osborne, John                Charlotte              21.71      22.16   2
  5 Brantley, Jamaal             Citadel                22.22      22.27   6
  6 Jones, Jeff                  Charleston Southern    22.56      22.29   9
  7 Smith, Adika                 Shorter                21.90      22.33   4
  8 Rouse, LeRoy                 Charlotte              21.85      22.38   3
  9 Huntley, Allen               Shorter                22.25      22.41   6
 10 Maxwell, Chris               South Carolina         21.80      22.53   3
 11 Muhammad-Ray, Jamil          Charlotte              21.92      22.54   4
 12 Hackett-Greene, Corey        Coastal Carolina       21.90      22.56   4
 13 Walker, Chris                South Carolina         21.60      22.58   2
 14 Parks, Johnathan             Gardner-Webb           22.47      22.71   8
 15 Jones, Corey                 Florida A&M            22.37      22.73   6
 16 Thermidor, Edens             Chattahoochee Tech     22.50      22.76   8
 17 Henderson, Cole              Wingate                22.96      22.90  13
 18 Laing, Brian                 Embry-Riddle           22.53      22.92   9
 19 Lewis, Jermaine              Western Carolina       22.50      22.94   8
 20 Jackson, Ronnie              Coastal Carolina       21.74      22.96   2
 21 White, Dwight                Shorter                22.80      22.99  12
 21 Kelly, Richard               Jackson State          21.60      22.99   1
 23 martino, freddie             North Greenville       21.69      23.00   2
 24 Crawford, Lawrence           Unattached             22.56      23.01   9
 25 Gipson, Kory                 Chattahoochee Tech     22.20      23.03   5
 25 Warren, Cole                 Furman                 22.80      23.03  11
 27 McIntosh, Jamie              Jackson State          22.44      23.07   7
 28 Watts, Mark                  North Greenville       22.92      23.09  13
 29 Gibby, Kedrin                Unattached             23.65      23.11  16
 30 Guice, Antoine               Jackson State          22.55      23.14   9
 31 Clay, Wesley                 Shorter                23.00      23.15  13
 32 Phillips, Ammar              Western Carolina       22.37      23.19   7
 32 Sparkman, Eric               South Carolina St.     22.36      23.19   6
 34 Crueton, Walter              Benedict               22.78      23.21  11
 35 Smalls, Parris               South Carolina                    23.25   3
 36 Watson, Christopher          Queens (N.C.)          22.66      23.29  10
 37 Hoberman, Max                Emory                  22.80      23.32  11
 38 Fuquay, Andrew               Wingate                23.92      23.44  17
 39 Waldron, Jaleel              Benedict               22.87      23.48  12
 40 Welsh, Ashby                 Citadel                23.23      23.54  14
 41 Howard, Kedemah              Shorter                22.80      23.58  12
 42 Lewis, Zach                  Queens (N.C.)          23.65      23.59  16
 43 Dalton, Stewart              Davidson               24.01      23.61  17
 44 Fisher, Tracy                Usc Upstate            22.90      23.67  12
 45 Poland, Kevin                Citadel                23.07      23.68  13
 46 Pezza, Christopher           Unc-Wilmington         22.50      23.70   9
 47 Powers, Joshua               Usc Upstate            23.57      23.72  16
 48 Lewis, Alton                 Emmanuel                          23.75  20
 49 Bahram, Cyrus                Davidson               23.46      23.79  15
 50 Rodriquez, Raul              Furman                 23.50      23.82  15
 51 Moore, David                 South Carolina St.     22.77      23.90  11
 52 Henry, Courtney              Unc-Asheville          22.47      23.91   8
 53 Wingfield, Zamadre           North Greenville                  23.92  20
 53 Hamilton, Alex               Benedict               22.73      23.92  10
 55 Moserowitz, Mike             Emory                  23.60      23.95  16
 56 Johnson, Tevin               Wofford                23.51      24.08  15
 57 Ayers, Curtis                Emmanuel               23.44      24.18  15
 58 Parrott, Sam                 Wofford                24.10      24.22  18
 59 Knox, Cameron                Tennessee Wesleyan     23.89      24.24  17
 60 Krik, Isaiah                 Unattached             23.50      24.30  15
 61 Kuras, Andrew                High Point             23.34      24.37  14
 62 Clark, Carter                Tennessee Wesleyan     24.10      24.42  18
 63 Green, DeVaughn              Chattahoochee Tech     22.40      24.46   7
 64 Lorentsen, Michael           Davidson               24.50      24.52  18
 65 Oyemade, Ayobami             Montreat               24.43      24.60  18
 66 Williams, Marquez            Brewton-Parker                    24.78  20
 67 Louima, Wilson               Clayton State          24.31      24.80  18
 68 Glaze, Tevin                 Emmanuel                          24.84  19
 69 Parker, Aaron                Brewton-Parker         25.00      24.93  19
 70 Mohile, Ankush               Emory                  24.54      25.01  19
 71 Mize, Tyler                  Tennessee Wesleyan     25.90      25.81  19
 -- Brown, Miles                 Unc-Asheville          23.13        DNF  14
 -- Duncan, Ron                  Western Carolina       22.38        DNF   7

Men 200 Meter Run Invitational
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hester, Tevin                Clemson                           21.68   2
  2 Campbell, Rashad             East Tenn. St.                    22.15   2
  3 Campbell, Jayshawn           Campbell                          22.19   1
  4 Hairston, Brandon            Western Carolina                  22.37   1
  5 Robinson, Leon               Embry-Riddle                      22.40   1
  6 Johnson, Rozzie              Charleston Southern               22.48   2
  7 Emery, Evan                  High Point                        22.62   1
 -- Lawrence, Diego              East Tenn. St.                       DQ   2

Men 800 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Aaron               Clemson                         1:52.47
  2 Thomas, Cameron              Usc Upstate                     1:52.94
  3 Johnson, Matt                Usc Upstate                     1:53.19
  4 Kluttz, Sean                 Charlotte                       1:53.51
  5 Stanton-Brooks, Josiah       Gardner-Webb                    1:54.33
  6 Tamayo, Michael              Charlotte                       1:54.56
  7 Walter, Seymour              South Carolina St.              1:54.89
  8 Dey, Daniel                  Clemson                         1:54.91
  9 Kieffer, Eric                Webber                          1:55.26
 10 Norbye, Christian            Charlotte                       1:55.31
 11 Jalovy, Filip                East Tenn. St.                  1:55.85
 12 Harris, Aaron                Western Carolina                1:55.88
 13 West, Garrett                Western Carolina                1:56.44
 14 Miller, Thomas               South Carolina St.              1:57.22
 15 Clifford, Deon               Benedict                        1:57.68
 16 Worthy, Jr, Aaron            South Carolina St.              1:57.76
 17 Hinds, Ibrahim               Jackson State                   1:59.11
 18 Tyler, Tim                   Clemson                         2:00.00
 -- Mangone, Ryan                Clemson                             DNF

Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ivey, William                Furman               1:55.20    1:56.05
  2 Bigby, Jamie                 Western Carolina     1:55.50    1:56.48
  3 Buchanan, Lamere             Florida A&M          1:53.47    1:56.63
  4 Brooks, Connor               Unc-Wilmington       1:54.85    1:57.81
  5 Anderson, Charles            Clayton State        1:57.43    1:57.84
  6 Crews, Patrick               Emory                           1:57.90
  7 Bogertey, Darius             N. Carolina A&T      1:54.44    1:57.98
  8 Eubanks, David               Charlotte            1:55.00    1:58.50
  9 Massey, Carson               Emmanuel             1:56.13    1:58.52
 10 Pierce, Desmond              East Tenn. St.       1:52.35    1:58.65
 11 Bedell, Michael              Campbell             1:55.00    1:58.70
 12 del Giudice, Sal             Davidson             1:56.00    1:58.94
 13 Smith, Isaiah                Florida A&M          1:57.44    1:58.99
 14 Galang, Andrew               South Carolina       1:56.00    1:59.69
 15 Smith, Jamael                Chattahoochee Tech   1:58.00    2:00.12
 16 Roachford, Gregory           Shorter              2:00.00    2:00.35
 16 Keating, Kevin               South Carolina       1:54.00    2:00.35
 18 Baldwin, Eric                Campbell             1:58.00    2:00.48
 19 Gower, Jeremy                Unc-Asheville        2:00.00    2:00.73
 20 Brewer, Michael              Unattached           1:57.00    2:00.98
 21 Maguire, Kevin               High Point           1:58.71    2:01.01
 22 Ashley, Jordan               Citadel              1:54.85    2:01.03
 22 Riden, Maurice               Emmanuel             1:59.03    2:01.03
 24 Osborne, Patrick             Unc-Asheville        1:58.00    2:01.04
 25 Walton Jr., Carl             Charlotte                       2:01.11
 26 Delaney, Kevin               Emory                1:56.89    2:01.18
 27 Cummings, Patrick            Wofford              2:00.91    2:01.32
 28 Russell, Shelby              Clayton State        1:58.00    2:01.35
 29 Douglas, Derek               Shorter              1:58.00    2:01.47
 30 Olivier, McDaniel            Florida A&M          1:55.78    2:01.62
 31 Wamer, Ravon                 North Greenville     1:58.07    2:01.63
 32 Coggins, Gregory             Citadel              1:59.14    2:01.89
 33 Fuller, Joe                  Embry-Riddle         1:56.05    2:01.98
 34 Weiner, Eric                 Emory                1:58.04    2:02.06
 35 Gullette, Adam               Lee (Tenn.)          1:55.80    2:02.07
 36 Alexander, Ethan             Emmanuel             1:57.68    2:02.71
 37 Muggler, Christopher         Charlotte            1:55.00    2:02.74
 38 Hostetler, Zach              High Point           1:59.37    2:02.76
 39 Hilton, Isaiah               South Carolina       1:56.48    2:02.82
 40 Crook, Trey                  Gardner-Webb         1:57.12    2:03.11
 41 Kennedy, Nathan              Campbell             1:58.00    2:03.13
 41 Traynelis, Josh              Emory                           2:03.13
 43 Whilte, Myles                Unc-Greensboro       2:03.00    2:03.32
 44 Richardson, Ian              Furman               1:57.00    2:03.48
 45 Cheruiyot, Hilary            Tennessee Wesleyan   1:57.50    2:03.69
 46 Brasch, Jonathon             Embry-Riddle         1:57.88    2:03.82
 47 Morrison, Scott              Charleston Southern  2:00.15    2:04.03
 48 Gaither, Thomas              South Carolina       1:55.00    2:04.70
 49 Tupper, Devin                Furman               2:01.76    2:05.02
 50 Murphy, Chris                Unc-Greensboro       1:59.00    2:05.96
 51 Visi-Clark, Joshua           Anderson (S.C.)      1:58.00    2:06.07
 52 Faust, Alec                  Unc-Wilmington       1:59.00    2:06.20
 53 Roberts, Dana                Jackson State        1:58.00    2:06.62
 54 Forburger, Aaron             Davidson             2:00.00    2:06.73
 55 Lloyd, Mitchell              Furman               1:59.67    2:06.75
 56 Hering, Michael              Montreat             2:02.00    2:06.87
 57 Crosby, Baxley               Charleston Southern  1:59.11    2:07.05
 58 Potok, Thomas                Tennessee Wesleyan   2:02.00    2:07.78
 59 Rodriguez, Erik              Montreat             2:04.00    2:08.00
 60 Shavers, Akira               Montreat             2:04.00    2:08.49
 61 L'Heureux, Dalton            Embry-Riddle         2:01.59    2:08.50
 62 Butler, Travis               Wofford              2:08.25    2:08.71
 63 Huellmantel, Tucker          Anderson (S.C.)      2:05.00    2:08.96
 64 Paniagua, Sebastian          Unc-Asheville        2:00.00    2:09.60
 65 Rogers, Nick                 Gardner-Webb         2:03.65    2:11.20
 66 Paige, Corey                 Unc-Greensboro       2:03.42    2:11.26
 67 Whitaker, Justin             Wofford              2:03.26    2:11.40
 68 Dykes, Lamar                 Chattahoochee Tech              2:16.38
 69 King, Khorigan               Clayton State        2:08.00    2:17.94
 70 Johnson, Steven              Chattahoochee Tech              2:24.79

Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McCormack, Ty                Clemson              4:08.66    4:09.32
  2 Maloney, Marty               Clemson              4:12.66    4:11.91
  3 Ogwaro, Oscar                Unattached           4:07.00    4:12.61
  4 Given, Wilkerson             Furman               4:12.75    4:13.60
  5 Ramirez, Aaron               Clemson              4:05.37    4:13.70
  6 Szalai, Benji                High Point           4:12.00    4:14.23
  7 Azcue, Ayrton                Clayton State        4:17.48    4:14.91
  8 Witczak, Pete                Unattached           4:11.00    4:15.53
  9 Schulist, Chris              Campbell             4:11.00    4:16.26
 10 Perez, James                 Furman               4:12.84    4:16.58
 11 Lewandowski, Stephen         Clemson              4:10.32    4:17.06
 12 Kemboi, Gilbert              Usc Upstate          4:12.00    4:17.94
 13 Perez, Carlos                Shorter              4:15.00    4:18.83
 14 Dwyer, James                 Clemson              4:14.25    4:19.30
 15 Samuel, DeLohnni             Campbell             4:18.00    4:19.44
 16 Hernandez, Alec              Embry-Riddle         4:23.64    4:20.36
 17 Clark, Nolan                 Western Carolina     4:14.90    4:20.38
 18 Chase, Adam                  East Tenn. St.       4:19.00    4:20.42
 19 West, Garrett                Western Carolina     4:16.34    4:20.52
 20 Dentamo, Getisso             Charlotte                       4:21.19
 21 Rotz, Nick                   Charlotte                       4:21.57
 22 Dagnachew, Daweet            Charlotte                       4:22.32
 23 LaCoste, Jeff                High Point           4:14.00    4:22.46
 24 Ayala, Leonel                Emmanuel             4:28.82    4:22.90
 25 Buddenbaum, Casey            Unc-Wilmington       4:26.00    4:23.23
 26 Greth, Zach                  Charlotte                       4:23.85
 27 McClay, Michael              Gardner-Webb         4:19.28    4:24.15
 28 Schotzinger, Tommy           Unc-Wilmington       4:26.00    4:24.19
 29 Morgan, Jack                 Furman               4:22.00    4:24.40
 30 Jones, Ryan                  East Tenn. St.       4:19.00    4:24.46
 31 Sterett, Ben                 Charlotte                       4:24.63
 32 Walter, Seymour              South Carolina St.   4:22.04    4:26.20
 33 Sullivan, Alex               South Carolina       4:24.00    4:26.56
 34 Fleischhacker, Alex          Emory                4:27.34    4:26.74
 35 Cornwell, Michael            Western Carolina     4:20.00    4:26.83
 36 Williams, Eric               Unc-Greensboro       4:23.00    4:27.27
 37 Winchester, Skyler           Unc-Asheville        4:20.00    4:27.59
 38 Andristch, Jack              Clemson              4:25.73    4:28.03
 39 Laytham, Wesley              Davidson             4:26.00    4:28.89
 40 Cain, Brandon                Unc-Greensboro       4:25.00    4:29.38
 41 Hines, Tyree                 Charleston Southern  4:27.18    4:30.40
 42 Kieffer, Eric                Webber               4:32.08    4:30.85
 43 Stanton-Brooks, Josiah       Gardner-Webb         4:30.00    4:31.07
 44 Ryland, David                Unc-Asheville        4:24.00    4:32.00
 45 Kurgatt, Charles             South Carolina St.   4:30.00    4:32.02
 46 Mitchell, Will               Davidson             4:25.00    4:32.14
 47 Daversa, Joey                Usc Upstate          4:26.00    4:32.23
 48 Vilela, Chris                Queens (N.C.)                   4:33.12
 49 Michaels, Alex               Wofford              4:32.20    4:33.65
 50 Cheruiyot, Hilary            Tennessee Wesleyan   4:19.00    4:33.67
 51 Peachee, Dakota              High Point           4:15.28    4:33.99
 52 Nesbitt, Ahmad               North Greenville     4:34.21    4:34.59
 53 Ellwood, Stephen             Emory                4:24.94    4:34.72
 54 Skinner, Dylan               Unc-Wilmington       4:25.00    4:36.84
 55 Lintz, Palmer                Embry-Riddle         4:39.79    4:37.66
 56 Sinor, Andrew                Furman               4:25.47    4:37.71
 57 Catrine, Ryan                Unc-Asheville        4:28.00    4:37.79
 58 Hinds, Ibrahim               Jackson State        4:44.42    4:38.70
 59 Pullen, Scott                Wingate              4:43.80    4:38.99
 60 Trollinger, John             Lee (Tenn.)          4:26.00    4:39.55
 61 Anderson, Charles            Clayton State        4:30.81    4:39.84
 62 Bailey, Matthew              Clayton State        4:46.88    4:41.83
 63 McGowan, Jesse               Emmanuel             4:50.47    4:42.82
 64 Elwood, John                 Unc-Greensboro       4:30.00    4:43.57
 65 Roof, Andy                   Montreat             4:35.00    4:43.76
 66 Jarvis, Scott                Emory                4:35.00    4:44.06
 67 McGahee, Hunter              Wofford              4:46.92    4:44.45
 68 Crook, Trey                  Gardner-Webb         4:32.17    4:44.79
 69 Simmons, Jacob               Tennessee Wesleyan   4:29.00    4:48.93
 70 Montgomery, Kevin            Tennessee Wesleyan   4:48.00    4:54.38
 71 Hughes, Josh                 Brewton-Parker       4:45.00    4:54.83
 72 Barron, Gabriel              Webber               4:36.00    4:56.31
 73 Smith, Dionte                Brewton-Parker       4:45.00    4:59.68
 -- Alvarado, Misael             Brewton-Parker       5:00.00        DNF

Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ogwaro, Oscar                Unattached           8:22.00    8:25.03
  2 Walker, Mike                 Lee (Tenn.)          8:34.00    8:35.07
  3 Kemboi, Abraham              Unc-Greensboro       8:35.01    8:35.23
  4 Smalley, D'Andre             Emmanuel             8:49.51    8:37.27
  5 Mulder, Eddie                Emory                8:45.16    8:37.77
  6 Crawford, Patrick            High Point           8:31.26    8:38.31
  7 Perez, Carlos                Shorter              8:40.00    8:42.11
  8 Ludvigsen, Anders            East Tenn. St.       8:30.00    8:42.52
  9 Samuel, DeLohnni             Campbell             8:35.00    8:43.28
 10 Greth, Zach                  Charlotte            8:29.00    8:43.38
 11 Klecker, John                Furman               8:34.53    8:43.73
 12 Grandinali, Paddy            High Point           8:37.00    8:44.50
 13 Dagnachew, Daweet            Charlotte            8:29.00    8:45.46
 14 Cotto, Joseph                Charlotte            8:29.00    8:46.54
 15 Townsend, Alex               Queens (N.C.)        8:47.79    8:49.07
 16 Fisher, Chase                Western Carolina     8:40.00    8:50.02
 17 Chase, Whitner               Davidson             8:45.00    8:50.48
 18 Baldwin, Angus               East Tenn. St.       8:35.14    8:50.72
 19 Samet, Daniel                Davidson             8:45.00    8:52.23
 20 Kemboi, Job                  Clayton State        9:15.11    8:52.53
 21 McClay, Michael              Gardner-Webb         8:39.45    8:55.64
 22 Keene, Kyle                  Citadel              8:42.19    8:56.75
 23 Bett, Vincent                Embry-Riddle         8:56.83    8:58.17
 24 Duffy, Sean                  East Tenn. St.       8:40.00    8:59.37
 25 Gossett, Bradley             Furman               9:02.00    8:59.38
 26 Mees, Lukas                  Emory                8:52.60    9:00.72
 27 Hodgins, Cody                Charlotte            8:50.00    9:00.79
 28 Crawford, Josh               Unc-Greensboro       8:40.00    9:01.18
 29 Doyle, Ryan                  Wofford              9:26.92    9:01.80
 30 Young, Atom                  Citadel              8:55.60    9:02.19
 31 Paradise, Kevin              Unc-Asheville        8:58.00    9:02.79
 32 Ayers, Reese                 High Point           8:35.00    9:02.92
 33 Abdullah, Evan               Unattached                      9:05.64
 34 Phillips, Ryan               Davidson             8:50.00    9:07.41
 35 Miller, Jack                 Furman               9:00.35    9:07.99
 36 Hilley, Tucker               Emmanuel             9:05.06    9:10.90
 37 Alston, Tyron                Unc-Greensboro       8:54.29    9:11.53
 38 Miller, James                East Tenn. St.       8:45.00    9:11.54
 39 Oden, Ross                   Usc Upstate          8:47.00    9:12.03
 40 Roberson, Ross               Charlotte            8:29.00    9:14.15
 41 Alfen, Felix                 Webber               9:15.00    9:15.55
 42 Vaughn, Cole                 Unc-Wilmington       9:15.00    9:18.61
 43 Riemer, John                 Unc-Wilmington       8:42.00    9:19.11
 44 Guerrero, Josh               Embry-Riddle         9:18.03    9:20.16
 45 Phillips, Jordan             Wingate              9:28.39    9:20.28
 46 Lane, Ciaran                 Clayton State        9:06.88    9:23.61
 47 Larson, Ryan                 Embry-Riddle         9:09.00    9:23.86
 48 Gehman, Ryan                 Montreat             9:20.00    9:24.39
 49 Lantz, Raeven                Citadel              9:06.06    9:24.86
 50 Edwards, Parks               Anderson (S.C.)      9:10.00    9:26.17
 51 Loy, Justin                  Gardner-Webb         9:33.35    9:28.37
 52 Thornburg, Andy              Unc-Asheville        8:50.00    9:28.75
 53 Doherty, Riley               Usc Upstate          9:00.00    9:28.93
 54 Barron, Gabriel              Webber               9:15.00    9:33.34
 55 Pena, Alex                   Anderson (S.C.)      9:13.28    9:34.99
 56 Baker, Russell               Wofford                         9:37.26
 57 Young, Caleb                 Tennessee Wesleyan   9:05.00    9:49.76
 58 Schouler, Brent              Unc-Asheville        9:05.00    9:55.36
 59 Hughes, Josh                 Brewton-Parker      10:10.00    9:57.17
 60 Ford, Drew                   Gardner-Webb         9:23.62    9:57.92
 61 Thomason, Tanner             Clayton State       10:06.59    9:59.90
 62 Menard, Matt                 Wofford             10:11.02   10:03.91
 63 Imes, Mathew                 Anderson (S.C.)     10:00.00   10:10.17

Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weaver, Josey                Western Carolina    14:45.00   14:46.60
  2 Gragg, Justin                Wingate                        14:55.84
  3 Alfaro, Travis               Western Carolina    14:55.00   15:00.60
  4 Hammond, Steve               Wingate                        15:14.25
  5 McGill, Sam                  Clemson             14:50.00   15:36.05
  6 Reynolds, Wes                Davidson            14:56.00   15:40.57
  7 Greathouse, Tyler            Furman              15:32.00   15:40.66
  8 Phillips, Steven             Clemson             14:50.00   15:43.32
  9 Ketner, Kevin                Clemson             14:50.00   15:47.18
 10 Waldrop, Austin              Citadel             15:19.55   15:47.45
 11 Cooke, Tyler                 Emory               15:38.09   15:48.96
 12 Repecki, Chris               Davidson            15:30.00   15:56.95
 13 Morley, Brett                North Greenville               15:57.72
 14 Christenberry, Travis        Unattached                     15:59.00
 15 Guerrero, Josh               Embry-Riddle        15:54.54   16:00.81
 16 Day, Taylor                  Unc-Greensboro      15:35.00   16:03.68
 17 Dey, Ishan                   Emory               15:43.44   16:04.04
 18 Duclos, Dieumy               Florida A&M         16:01.56   16:12.20
 19 Perez, Camden                Lee (Tenn.)         15:55.00   16:14.34
 20 Riggs, Jason                 Embry-Riddle        16:20.85   16:17.31
 21 Ashforth, Hank               Emory               15:45.78   16:17.70
 22 Davis, Josh                  Unattached                     16:18.16
 23 Woll, Clayton                Campbell            15:40.19   16:20.49
 24 Kidane, Robyel               Florida A&M         16:22.44   16:40.76
 25 Kemmerer, Jesse              Emmanuel                       16:44.24
 26 Durling, Jamie               Davidson            15:37.00   16:47.64
 27 Tauzer, Adam                 Lee (Tenn.)         16:30.00   16:50.28
 28 Kisang, Timothy              Benedict            16:30.00   16:51.42
 29 Rosbury, Ryan                Emmanuel            17:10.27   16:59.64
 30 Knuth, Justin                Lee (Tenn.)         16:15.00   17:09.75
 31 Yoder, Travis                Emmanuel            18:52.89   17:33.00
 -- Belles, Dylan                Unc-Greensboro      15:38.53        DNF

Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lindsay, David               Unc-Wilmington          8.08       8.23q  2
  2 Pugh, Dennis                 Florida A&M             8.57       8.43q  3
  3 Bethea, Barry                South Carolina St.      8.52       8.45q  3
  3 Johnson, Justin              Clemson                 8.90       8.45q  4
  5 Venable, Ryan                High Point              8.33       8.52q  2
  5 Kanner, Russel               Coastal Carolina        8.49       8.52q  4
  7 Crawford, Dennis             High Point              8.43       8.55q  4
  8 Griffin, Travis              Unc-Wilmington          8.50       8.65q  1
  9 Johnson, Trey                East Tenn. St.          8.56       8.67   2
 10 Zeigler, Zane                Embry-Riddle            8.65       8.71   1
 11 D'Angelo, Justin             Western Carolina        8.60       8.72   4
 12 Pierce, Briar                East Tenn. St.          8.50       8.73   1
 13 Campobasso, Michael          Embry-Riddle            8.88       8.79   3
 14 Johnson, Darius              Citadel                 8.98       8.85   4
 15 Mohile, Ankush               Emory                   8.98       8.89   1
 16 Parker, Billy                Montreat                8.87       8.94   4
 17 Faure, Tristan               High Point              8.63       9.04   1
 18 Moore, David                 South Carolina St.      8.95       9.07   3
 19 Rabushka, Adam               Emory                   8.96       9.10   4
 20 Robinson, Andre              Unc-Asheville           8.96       9.12   1
 21 Fetrow, Brandon              Citadel                 9.07       9.22   2
 22 Mize, Tyler                  Tennessee Wesleyan      8.95       9.24   2
 23 Hamilton, Titus              Gardner-Webb            9.36       9.54   3

Men 60 Meter Hurdles Invitational
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ristic, Milan                Unc-Asheville                      7.76Q  1
  2 Keddo, Erik                  Unattached                         7.82Q  2
  3 Baxter, Kevin                Lenoir-Rhyne                       8.04Q  3
  4 Maxey, Marcus                Clemson                            7.85q  2
  5 Britton, Elijah              Clemson                            7.99q  1
  6 Livingston, Cordell          Charlotte                          8.05q  1
  7 McGee, Bentrell              Jackson State                      8.08q  2
  8 Wallace, Desmond             Coastal Carolina                   8.12q  3
  9 Young, Donta                 South Carolina St.                 8.13   1
 10 Bailey, Marquis              Western Carolina                   8.24   2
 11 Dunston, Joshua              Charlotte                          8.30   1
 12 Bentley, Tyler               Western Carolina                   8.37   1
 13 White, Joel                  Clemson                            8.42   3
 14 Curry, Brandon               Usc Upstate                        8.45   3
 15 Parks, Johnathan             Gardner-Webb                       8.53   3
 16 Lusty, Sam                   Western Carolina                   8.74   1
 17 Lee, Tyler                   Wingate                           11.10   3
 -- Wembolua, Josh               Gardner-Webb                         FS   2

Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lindsay, David               Unc-Wilmington          8.23       8.19
  2 Johnson, Justin              Clemson                 8.45       8.31
  3 Pugh, Dennis                 Florida A&M             8.43       8.32
  4 Crawford, Dennis             High Point              8.55       8.44
  5 Kanner, Russel               Coastal Carolina        8.52       8.48
  6 Griffin, Travis              Unc-Wilmington          8.65       8.67
  7 Venable, Ryan                High Point              8.52       8.79

Men 60 Meter Hurdles Invitational
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Keddo, Erik                  Unattached              7.82       7.73
  2 Ristic, Milan                Unc-Asheville           7.76       7.75
  3 Maxey, Marcus                Clemson                 7.85       7.80
  4 McGee, Bentrell              Jackson State           8.08       7.95
  5 Livingston, Cordell          Charlotte               8.05       8.01
  6 Baxter, Kevin                Lenoir-Rhyne            8.04       8.06
  7 Wallace, Desmond             Coastal Carolina        8.12       8.07
  8 Britton, Elijah              Clemson                 7.99       8.16

Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Clemson  'A'                                      3:08.00    3:13.36   1
     1) Miller, Brunson                 2) Adams, Spencer
     3) Hester, Tevin                   4) Jackson, La'Mont
  2 Western Carolina  'A'                             3:11.70    3:16.50   1
     1) Tribble, Aaron                  2) Hairston, Brandon
     3) Harris, Aaron                   4) Rahming, Earl
  3 Jackson State  'A'                                3:15.45    3:18.02   2
     1) Wilson, Jeremy                  2) McIntosh, Jamie
     3) Guice, Antoine                  4) Johnson, Tamarick
  4 Coastal Carolina  'A'                             3:15.77    3:18.94   2
     1) Wellington, Deion               2) Wilson, Joseph
     3) Lights, Matthew                 4) Lipscomb, DeAndra
  5 Unc-Wilmington  'A'                               3:15.00    3:20.84   2
     1) Collins-Hall, Jamar             2) Faust, Alec
     3) Skinner, Dylan                  4) Brooks, Connor
  6 Embry-Riddle  'A'                                 3:13.80    3:21.84   1
     1) Balucas, Makynzee               2) Frenot, Jean
     3) Dori, Alex                      4) Laing, Brian
  7 Charleston Southern  'A'                          3:12.92    3:21.85   1
     1) Spreads, Dantwan                2) Jones, Jeff
     3) Gorbea, Justin                  4) Powell, Khalid
  8 Gardner-Webb  'A'                                 3:17.74    3:22.29   3
     1) Merritt, Codi                   2) Parks, Johnathan
     3) Stanton-Brooks, Josiah          4) Harris, Miles
  9 South Carolina St.  'A'                           3:15.40    3:22.42   2
     1) Young, Donta                    2) Worthy, Jr, Aaron
     3) Bethea, Barry                   4) Lowery, Brandon
 10 Jackson State  'B'                                3:18.34    3:22.73   3
     1) McGee, Bentrell                 2) Hinds, Ibrahim
     3) Roberts, Dana                   4) Jobodwana, Anaso
 11 Citadel  'A'                                      3:13.93    3:23.61   1
     1) Poland, Kevin                   2) Vazquez-Milan, Gustavo
     3) Brantley, Jamaal                4) Williams, Tevin
 12 Shorter  'A'                                      3:20.00    3:23.62   4
     1) Douglas, Derek                  2) Rice, Cole
     3) Huntley, Allen                  4) Smith, Adika
 13 Florida A&M  'A'                                  3:11.54    3:23.65   1
     1) Pugh, Dennis                    2) Olivier, McDaniel
     3) Smith, Isaiah                   4) Crawford, Jabrelle
 14 North Greenville  'A'                             3:21.14    3:24.22   4
     1) Watts, Mark                     2) Simms, Jacob
     3) Wamer, Ravon                    4) martino, freddie
 15 Usc Upstate  'A'                                  3:20.00    3:24.95   4
     1) Johnson, Michael                2) Fisher, Tracy
     3) McKown, Jacob                   4) Johnson, Matt
 16 Western Carolina  'B'                             3:17.50    3:26.16   3
     1) Phillips, Ammar                 2) Boswell, Demari
     3) Bailey, Marquis                 4) Lusty, Sam
 17 High Point  'A'                                   3:24.02    3:26.81   6
     1) Crawford, Dennis                2) O'Donoghue, Paul
     3) Peachee, Dakota                 4) Hula, Nick
 18 Furman  'A'                                       3:23.75    3:27.92   5
     1) Rodriquez, Raul                 2) Warren, Cole
     3) Babbage, Brain                  4) Duskin, Zach
 19 Emmanuel  'A'                                     3:30.45    3:28.18   8
     1) Yearby, Xavien                  2) Lewis, Alton
     3) Alexander, Ethan                4) Massey, Carson
 20 Chattahoochee Tech  'A'                           3:27.00    3:28.84   6
     1) Thermidor, Edens                2) Dykes, Lamar
     3) Jones, Chris                    4) McBride, Deandre
 21 Emory  'A'                                        3:22.00    3:29.49   5
     1) Rabushka, Adam                  2) Crews, Patrick
     3) Moserowitz, Mike                4) Steinberg, Joel
 22 Shorter  'B'                                      3:26.00    3:29.56   6
     1) Moon, Bradley                   2) Roachford, Gregory
     3) Clay, Wesley                    4) Howard, Kedemah
 23 Wingate  'A'                                      3:30.00    3:29.71   7
     1) Henderson, Cole                 2) Pullen, Scott
     3) Robinson, James                 4) Silvestri, Corey
 24 Davidson  'A'                                     3:22.36    3:32.09   5
     1) Bahram, Cyrus                   2) del Giudice, Sal
     3) Laytham, Wesley                 4) Rappe, Charles
 25 Western Carolina  'C'                             3:25.00    3:32.19   6
     1) Faison, Abraham                 2) Bentley, Tyler
     3) Bigby, Jamie                    4) Duncan, Ron
 26 Campbell  'A'                                     3:18.00    3:32.26   3
     1) Campbell, Jayshawn              2) Kennedy, Nathan
     3) Baldwin, Eric                   4) Schulist, Chris
 27 Chattahoochee Tech  'B'                           3:30.00    3:33.25   7
     1) Smith, Jamael                   2) Johnson, Steven
     3) Green, DeVaughn                 4) Phillips, Cliff
 28 Emmanuel  'B'                                     3:30.45    3:34.08   7
     1) Farrow, Austin                  2) Rogers, David
     3) Ayala, Leonel                   4) Smalley, D'Andre
 29 Montreat  'A'                                     3:29.93    3:36.63   7
     1) Hering, Michael                 2) Labelle, Cody
     3) Hall, Noah                      4) Rodriguez, Erik
 30 Benedict  'A'                                     3:20.00    3:37.36   3
 31 Unc-Asheville  'A'                                3:29.40    3:38.94   6
     1) Osborne, Patrick                2) Gower, Jeremy
     3) Robinson, Andre                 4) Ryland, David
 32 Tennessee Wesleyan  'A'                           3:40.00    3:43.79   8
     1) Knox, Cameron                   2) Simmons, Jacob
     3) Mize, Tyler                     4) Potok, Thomas
 33 Brewton-Parker  'A'                               3:36.64    3:45.05   8
     1) Mckee, Markell                  2) Smith, Dionte
     3) Parker, Aaron                   4) Williams, Marquez
 34 South Carolina St.  'B'                           3:24.00    3:51.26   5
     1) Sparkman, Eric                  2) Johnson, Lorenzo
     3) Jefferson, Graylyn              4) Moore, David

Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 High Point  'A'                                  10:12.30   10:13.17
     1) Szalai, Benji                   2)
     3) Peachee, Dakota                 4) LaCoste, Jeff
  2 Furman  'A'                                      10:01.35   10:13.18
     1) Klecker, John                   2) Warren, Cole
     3) Ivey, William                   4) Given, Wilkerson
  3 Lee (Tenn.)  'A'                                 10:10.00   10:21.24
     1) Elliott, Terris                 2) Davis, Brad
     3) Kipchumba, Emmanuel             4) Walker, Mike
  4 Citadel  'A'                                     10:43.73   10:23.09
     1) Ashley, Jordan                  2) Williams, Tevin
     3) Gatewood, John                  4) Keene, Kyle
  5 Usc Upstate  'A'                                 10:06.88   10:25.17
     1) Daversa, Joey                   2) Fisher, Tracy
     3) Johnson, Matt                   4) Kemboi, Gilbert
  6 Embry-Riddle  'A'                                10:14.42   10:25.67
     1) Larson, Ryan                    2) Fuller, Joe
     3) Frenot, Jean                    4) Hernandez, Alec
  7 High Point  'B'                                  10:28.00   10:28.76
     1) Whitlock, Eddie                 2) Miller, Austin
     3) O'Donoghue, Paul                4) Grandinali, Paddy
  8 Emmanuel  'A'                                    10:30.73   10:31.25
     1) Ayala, Leonel                   2) Yearby, Xavien
     3) Tanner, Rashaun                 4) Holbert, Jonah
  9 Unc-Asheville  'A'                               10:25.00   10:33.99
     1) Gower, Jeremy                   2) Brown, Miles
     3) Osborne, Patrick                4) Winchester, Skyler
 10 Charleston Southern  'A'                         10:32.68   10:38.98
     1) Hines, Tyree                    2) Powell, Khalid
     3) Crosby, Baxley                  4) Morrison, Scott
 11 North Greenville  'A'                            10:42.00   10:40.79
     1) Simms, Jacob                    2) Nesbitt, Ahmad
     3) Holland, Terrico                4) Wamer, Ravon
 12 Unc-Asheville  'B'                               10:30.00   10:41.75
     1) Ryland, David                   2) Paniagua, Sebastian
     3) Catrine, Ryan                   4) Thornburg, Andy
 13 Charlotte  'A'                                   10:35.00   10:42.36
     1) Rinehardt, Marcus               2) Norbye, Christian
     3) Colven, Michael                 4) Hathaway, Philip
 14 South Carolina St.  'A'                          10:26.15   10:43.73
     1) Miller, Thomas                  2) Bethea, Barry
     3) Worthy, Jr, Aaron               4) Walter, Seymour
 15 Wingate  'A'                                     10:40.00   10:50.32
     1) Pullen, Scott                   2) Silvestri, Corey
     3) Robinson, James                 4) Phillips, Jordan
 16 Benedict  'A'                                    11:15.00   10:51.99
     1) Clifford, Deon                  2) Waldron, Jaleel
     3) West, Geovanni                  4) Kisang, Timothy
 17 Emmanuel  'B'                                    10:36.00   11:01.04
     1) Riden, Maurice                  2) Rogers, David
     3) Kemmerer, Jesse                 4)
 18 South Carolina  'A'                               9:59.81   11:02.33
     1) Novak, Daniel                   2) Russell, Jonathan
     3) Gaither, Thomas                 4) Hilton, Isaiah
 -- South Carolina  'B'                              10:20.00        DNF
     1) Sullivan, Alex                  2) Redic, Nigel
     3) Keating, Kevin                  4) Galang, Andrew
 -- Emory  'A'                                       10:30.00         DQ
     1) Fleischhacker, Alex             2) Nguyen, Paul
     3) Hemingway, Andrew               4) Ellwood, Stephen

Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Mike                Embry-Riddle           2.16m      2.18m    7-01.75
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.18 2.20
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX
  2 McRae, Trey                  Charlotte              2.10m      2.05m    6-08.75
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX
  2 Nelson, Reggie               Coastal Carolina       2.10m      2.05m    6-08.75
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10
        P    P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX
  2 Stepp, Tyler                 East Tenn. St.         2.08m      2.05m    6-08.75
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10
        P    P    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX
  5 Edwards, Wesley              Coastal Carolina       1.90m      2.00m    6-06.75
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05
        P    O   XO   XO    O  XXX
  5 Laflore, Travis              Unattached             2.16m      2.00m    6-06.75
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX
  5 watkins, jared               North Greenville       2.08m      2.00m    6-06.75
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05
        P    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX
  8 Thomas, Will                 Charlotte              1.95m      1.90m    6-02.75
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
        O    O  XXO  XXX
  8 Cleare, Christopher          Campbell               2.04m      1.90m    6-02.75
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
        P    P    O  XXX
  8 Bennett, Will                Unc-Wilmington         1.93m      1.90m    6-02.75
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
        O   XO   XO  XXX
  8 Orr, Jordan                  Western Carolina       2.06m      1.90m    6-02.75
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
        P   XO    O  XXX
  8 Isom, Blake                  East Tenn. St.         2.05m      1.90m    6-02.75
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
        P    O    O  XXX
 13 Allard, Tyler                Unc-Wilmington         1.96m      1.85m    6-00.75
     1.80 1.85 1.90
      XXO    O  XXX
 13 Coleman, Max                 High Point             1.94m      1.85m    6-00.75
     1.80 1.85 1.90
        O   XO  XXX
 13 Sparkman, Eric               South Carolina St.     2.00m      1.85m    6-00.75
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
       XO   XO    P  XXX
 13 Bellard, John                Unc-Asheville          1.96m      1.85m    6-00.75
     1.80 1.85 1.90
        P   XO  XXX
 13 Still, Elias                 Charlotte              2.04m      1.85m    6-00.75
     1.80 1.85
        P    O
 13 Killings, Xzavier            Davidson               1.93m      1.85m    6-00.75
     1.80 1.85 1.90
        P    O  XXX
 19 Bassell, Brandon             Emory                  1.90m      1.80m    5-10.75
     1.80 1.85
      XXO  XXX
 19 Carswell, Christian          Western Carolina       1.93m      1.80m    5-10.75
     1.80 1.85
        O  XXX
 19 Fisher, Tracy                Usc Upstate            1.80m      1.80m    5-10.75
     1.80 1.85
        O  XXX
 -- Waldon, Sedric               Benedict               1.79m         NH
     1.80
      XXX
 -- Moon, Ben                    Emmanuel                             NH
     1.80
      XXX
 -- Holland, Terrico             North Greenville                     NH
     1.80
      XXX
 -- Williamson, Capers           Citadel                1.75m         NH
     1.80
      XXX
 -- Gaston, Parker               Citadel                1.86m         NH
     1.80
      XXX
 -- Bonner, Christopher          South Carolina St.     1.95m         NH
     1.80 1.85
        P  XXX
 -- Howard, Cameron              Unc-Asheville          1.90m         NH
     1.80 1.85
        P  XXX
 -- Hoskins, Kenneth             Jackson State          2.10m         NH
     1.80 1.85 1.90
        P    P  XXX
 -- Parker, Billy                Montreat               1.89m         NH
     1.80
      XXX

Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Holdsworth, Adam             Embry-Riddle           5.00m      4.90m   16-00.75
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX
  2 Samotis, Tyler               Gardner-Webb           4.45m     J4.90m   16-00.75
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05
        P    O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX
  3 Wilson, Robert               Charlotte              4.90m      4.75m   15-07.00
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90
        P   XO    O    O  XXX
  4 Melton, David                Citadel                4.88m     J4.75m   15-07.00
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90
        P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX
  5 Miller, Austin               High Point             4.50m      4.60m   15-01.00
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75
        O    O    O  XXX
  6 Hollowell, Brad              Unc-Wilmington         4.83m     J4.60m   15-01.00
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75
      XXO    O    O  XXX
  7 Bales, A.J.                  Embry-Riddle           4.50m     J4.60m   15-01.00
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75
        P    O   XO  XXX
  7 Triplett, Dustin             Western Carolina       4.60m     J4.60m   15-01.00
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75
        P    O   XO  XXX
  9 Calhoun, Kevin               Charlotte              4.60m     J4.60m   15-01.00
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75
        P    O  XXO  XXX
 10 Linta, Jeffrey               South Carolina         4.70m      4.45m   14-07.25
     4.30 4.45 4.60
        O    O  XXX
 11 Lorentsen, Michael           Davidson               4.27m     J4.45m   14-07.25
     4.30 4.45 4.60
       XO    O  XXX
 12 Leonard, Keith               Western Carolina       4.76m     J4.45m   14-07.25
     4.30 4.45 4.60
        P   XO  XXX
 13 Potter, Ryan                 Unc-Wilmington         4.57m     J4.45m   14-07.25
     4.30 4.45 4.60
       XO   XO  XXX
 13 Webb, Kevin                  Unc-Wilmington         4.57m     J4.45m   14-07.25
     4.30 4.45 4.60
       XO   XO  XXX
 15 Breier, Max                  Embry-Riddle           4.55m     J4.45m   14-07.25
     4.30 4.45 4.60
        P  XXO  XXX
 16 Corn, Brinson                Coastal Carolina       4.15m      4.30m   14-01.25
     4.30 4.45
        O  XXX
 16 Harris, James                Charlotte              4.60m      4.30m   14-01.25
     4.30 4.45
        O  XXX
 18 Winkle, Chris                East Tenn. St.         4.60m     J4.30m   14-01.25
     4.30 4.45
       XO  XXX
 -- Booth, Harrison              Unc-Wilmington         4.27m         NH
     4.30
      XXX
 -- Jung, Andrew                 Unc-Wilmington         4.57m         NH
     4.30
      XXX
 -- Stenger, Matt                Western Carolina       4.75m         NH
     4.30 4.45
        P  XXX
 -- Ivester, Jacob               Usc Upstate            4.05m         NH
     4.30
      XXX
 -- Mennel, Louis                Emory                  3.85m         NH
     4.30
      XXX
 -- Boozer, Mark                 Citadel                4.25m         NH
     4.30
      XXX
 -- Coley, Harris                High Point             4.15m         NH
     4.30
      XXX
 -- Hart, Zach                   Anderson (S.C.)        4.55m         NH
     4.30 4.45
        P  XXX
 -- Minor, Larry                 Anderson (S.C.)        3.96m         NH
     4.30
      XXX
 -- Johnson, Lorenzo             South Carolina St.     4.35m         NH
     4.30
      XXX
 -- Buxton, Colin                South Carolina         4.40m         NH
     4.30 4.45
        P  XXX
 -- Robinson, Andre              Unc-Asheville          4.10m         NH
     4.30
      XXX
 -- scott, paul                  North Greenville                     NH
     4.30
      XXX
 -- Carr, Jacob                  North Greenville                     NH
     4.30
      XXX

Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Allen, Lavon                 Unattached             7.69m      7.39m   24-03.00
      6.42m  FOUL  7.39m  FOUL  7.36m  7.35m
  2 Drummond, Braxton            Charleston Southern    7.48m      7.34m   24-01.00
      FOUL  7.27m  7.05m  FOUL  7.03m  7.34m
  3 Lawrence, Diego              East Tenn. St.         7.60m      7.27m   23-10.25
      7.16m  7.18m  7.27m  FOUL  7.19m  7.15m
  4 Livingston, Cordell          Charlotte                         7.16m   23-06.00
      FOUL  FOUL  7.03m  FOUL  7.16m  FOUL
  5 McNeil, Bob                  Western Carolina       7.25m      6.96m   22-10.00
      FOUL  6.73m  FOUL  6.57m  6.91m  6.96m
  6 Dunston, Joshua              Charlotte              7.04m      6.92m   22-08.50
      FOUL  6.92m  PASS  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Adams, James                 South Carolina         6.66m      6.91m   22-08.00
      FOUL  6.39m  6.91m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 DeVito, Adam                 High Point             6.89m      6.88m   22-07.00
      6.58m  6.88m  6.56m  FOUL  6.59m  6.40m
  9 Nelson, Reggie               Coastal Carolina       6.40m      6.87m   22-06.50
      6.34m  FOUL  6.87m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Lusty, Sam                   Western Carolina       6.80m      6.72m   22-00.75
      6.52m  6.62m  6.72m
 11 McRae, Trey                  Charlotte              7.09m      6.70m   21-11.75
      FOUL  6.70m  FOUL
 11 Still, Elias                 Charlotte              7.16m      6.70m   21-11.75
      FOUL  6.70m  6.47m
 13 Thompson, Lamar              Lee (Tenn.)            7.05m      6.68m   21-11.00
      FOUL  6.68m  FOUL
 14 Jones, Joshua                South Carolina         6.99m      6.66m   21-10.25
      6.38m  6.56m  6.66m
 15 Huntley, Allen               Shorter                6.41m      6.64m   21-09.50
      6.31m  6.57m  6.64m
 16 Cartwright, Bryson           Campbell               6.75m      6.58m   21-07.25
      6.58m  FOUL  6.46m
 16 Adams, Justin                Jackson State          6.58m      6.58m   21-07.25
      6.23m  6.41m  6.58m
 18 Stearns, Desmond             Charlotte                         6.57m   21-06.75
      6.10m  6.47m  6.57m
 19 Boone, Graham                East Tenn. St.         6.80m      6.56m   21-06.25
      FOUL  FOUL  6.56m
 20 Johnson, David               Shorter                6.75m      6.53m   21-05.25
      6.30m  FOUL  6.53m
 21 Jones, Edward                Citadel                7.30m      6.50m   21-04.00
      6.48m  6.50m  FOUL
 22 Patrick, Rafel               Unattached             7.32m      6.49m   21-03.50
      FOUL  6.49m  FOUL
 22 Johnson, Lorenzo             South Carolina St.     6.57m      6.49m   21-03.50
      FOUL  6.40m  6.49m
 24 Williams, Lee                Florida A&M            6.44m      6.43m   21-01.25
      6.43m  FOUL  FOUL
 25 watkins, jared               North Greenville       6.54m      6.38m   20-11.25
      6.38m  FOUL  FOUL
 26 Dalton, Stewart              Davidson               6.90m      6.35m   20-10.00
      FOUL  6.35m  FOUL
 27 Campobasso, Michael          Embry-Riddle           5.65m      6.22m   20-05.00
      6.22m  FOUL  FOUL
 28 Smith, Jonathan              Wingate                6.42m      6.21m   20-04.50
      6.21m  FOUL  FOUL
 28 Bell, Ben                    Gardner-Webb           6.22m      6.21m   20-04.50
      6.21m  FOUL  FOUL
 30 Edwards, Wesley              Coastal Carolina       6.42m      6.14m   20-01.75
      6.14m  FOUL  FOUL
 31 Shoemaker, Tanner            Citadel                6.34m      6.12m   20-01.00
      6.12m  FOUL  FOUL
 32 Bell, Tyler                  Western Carolina       6.70m      6.03m   19-09.50
      6.03m  FOUL  FOUL
 33 Lampley, Justin              Jackson State          6.91m      5.93m   19-05.50
      5.93m  FOUL  FOUL
 34 Powers, Joshua               Usc Upstate            6.25m      5.91m   19-04.75
      5.91m  FOUL  FOUL
 35 Lewis, Alton                 Emmanuel                          5.87m   19-03.25
         5.87m
 36 Nguyen, Paul                 Emory                  6.04m      5.53m   18-01.75
      5.53m  FOUL  FOUL
 36 Farrow, Austin               Emmanuel                          5.53m   18-01.75
      5.53m  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Willard, Lawren              Unattached             7.59m       FOUL
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Wilbourn, Conrad             Charleston Southern    6.92m       FOUL
      FOUL  PASS  PASS
 -- Blue, Danny                  Wingate                6.60m       FOUL
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Lockhart, Michael            East Tenn. St.         7.22m       FOUL
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Ferguson, Tavarus            Gardner-Webb           7.04m       FOUL
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Chatman, Aerial              Unc-Wilmington        15.29m     14.94m   49-00.25
      14.57m  14.84m  14.94m  FOUL  14.66m  14.85m
  2 Johnson, Jason               East Tenn. St.        15.09m     14.90m   48-10.75
      FOUL  14.82m  14.90m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  2 Livingston, Cordell          Charlotte             15.25m     14.90m   48-10.75
      FOUL  14.84m  FOUL  FOUL  13.81m  14.90m
  4 Campbell, Anthony            Charlotte             14.90m     14.79m   48-06.25
      14.79m  14.56m     FOUL  14.25m
  5 Coe, Avery                   Charleston Southern   14.60m     14.76m   48-05.25
      14.20m  14.32m  FOUL  14.72m  FOUL  14.76m
  6 McRae, Trey                  Charlotte             14.00m     14.66m   48-01.25
      13.97m  14.66m  14.34m  14.12m  FOUL  14.33m
  7 Cleare, Christopher          Campbell              14.50m     14.60m   47-11.00
      14.40m  14.60m  13.78m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  8 Jones, Edward                Citadel               14.29m     14.47m   47-05.75
      13.66m     14.47m  14.05m     FOUL
  8 Boone, Graham                East Tenn. St.        14.45m     14.47m   47-05.75
      14.39m  14.47m  14.46m  FOUL  14.40m  14.43m
 10 Stearns, Desmond             Charlotte                        14.22m   46-08.00
      14.22m  14.05m  FOUL
 11 Haston, Justin               East Tenn. St.        14.24m     14.10m   46-03.25
      FOUL  13.79m  14.10m
 11 Reddick, EJ                  Charleston Southern              14.10m   46-03.25
      14.09m  13.98m  14.10m
 11 Jackson, Malcolm             Charleston Southern   13.81m     14.10m   46-03.25
      FOUL  13.96m  14.10m
 14 Davis, Terry                 Gardner-Webb          14.23m     13.95m   45-09.25
      13.90m     13.95m
 15 Lusty, Sam                   Western Carolina      13.55m     13.85m   45-05.25
      13.77m  13.85m  13.82m
 16 Mckee, Markell               Brewton-Parker        14.10m     13.82m   45-04.25
      13.82m
 17 Evans, Astute                Wingate                          13.80m   45-03.50
      13.47m  13.77m  13.80m
 18 Johnson, David               Shorter               14.19m     13.78m   45-02.50
      13.78m
 19 Maku, Richard                Embry-Riddle          14.13m     13.48m   44-02.75
      13.48m     FOUL
 20 Belle, Hakeem                Jackson State         13.45m     13.41m   44-00.00
      13.41m     FOUL
 20 Hoberman, Max                Emory                 13.82m     13.41m   44-00.00
      13.41m
 20 Narramore, Will              High Point            13.20m     13.41m   44-00.00
      13.41m  FOUL  FOUL
 23 Adams, James                 South Carolina        14.22m     13.36m   43-10.00
      13.36m
 24 Bentley, Tyler               Western Carolina      13.43m     13.29m   43-07.25
      FOUL  13.29m
 25 Bailey, Keith                Chattahoochee Tech               13.27m   43-06.50
      FOUL  13.27m
 26 Umeadi, Chuboy               Gardner-Webb          13.26m     13.25m   43-05.75
      13.25m
 27 Williams, Lee                Florida A&M           14.23m     13.20m   43-03.75
      FOUL  13.20m  FOUL
 28 Bell, Tyler                  Western Carolina      13.99m     13.15m   43-01.75
      13.15m  FOUL
 29 Howard, Kedemah              Shorter               14.38m     13.14m   43-01.50
      FOUL  13.14m  FOUL
 30 Brown, Valian                Citadel               13.69m     13.13m   43-01.00
      13.13m     FOUL
 30 Moserowitz, Mike             Emory                 14.02m     13.13m   43-01.00
      13.13m  FOUL
 -- Barrett, Caleb               Unattached            13.30m       FOUL
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Timmons, Rufus               Chattahoochee Tech                 FOUL
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- McNeil, Bob                  Western Carolina      15.08m       FOUL
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS
 -- Carr, Jordan                 High Point                         FOUL
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Cartwright, Bryson           Campbell              13.72m       FOUL
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- McIlwain, Daquavious         South Carolina St.    12.91m       FOUL
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Hemmingway, Tometrick        Jackson State         13.96m       FOUL
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Young, Alex                  Gardner-Webb          15.77m     16.43m   53-11.00
      FOUL  15.67m  16.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Griggs, Cameron              Coastal Carolina      15.10m     14.98m   49-01.75
      FOUL  13.19m  14.01m  14.22m  FOUL  14.98m
  3 Sugishita, Kenneth           Usc Upstate           17.05m     14.86m   48-09.00
      FOUL  FOUL  14.40m  FOUL  14.54m  14.86m
  4 Sears, Carson                Gardner-Webb          16.35m     14.80m   48-06.75
      FOUL  FOUL  14.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Carter, Jacque               Charleston Southern   12.04m     14.26m   46-09.50
      14.26m  12.99m  13.26m  FOUL
  6 McGee, Dennis                Florida A&M           14.39m     14.12m   46-04.00
      14.03m  14.03m  14.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Aleruchi, Matthew            South Carolina St.    13.67m     13.91m   45-07.75
      13.86m  13.89m  13.91m  13.90m
  8 Curry, Oquendo               South Carolina St.               13.90m   45-07.25
      13.76m  13.77m  13.90m  FOUL
  9 White, Andrew                Gardner-Webb          14.61m     13.74m   45-01.00
      13.74m  FOUL  FOUL  12.02m  13.12m  FOUL
 10 Endsley, James               Campbell              14.10m     13.69m   44-11.00
      FOUL  13.69m  FOUL
 11 German, Cleveland            Charleston Southern   13.75m     13.67m   44-10.25
      FOUL  13.67m  FOUL
 12 Gidado, Dylan                Citadel               14.43m     13.60m   44-07.50
      FOUL  13.60m  FOUL
 13 Molette, Xavier              South Carolina St.    15.05m     13.55m   44-05.50
      13.55m  FOUL  FOUL
 14 Des Marais, Scott            Furman                14.05m     13.54m   44-05.25
      FOUL  13.54m  FOUL
 15 Korac, Joe                   Western Carolina      14.20m     13.53m   44-04.75
      FOUL  13.53m  FOUL
 16 Nallenweg, Andrew            Wingate               13.29m     13.45m   44-01.50
      FOUL  13.45m  FOUL
 17 Newton, Jonathan             Western Carolina      14.84m     13.34m   43-09.25
      FOUL  FOUL  13.34m
 18 Britt, Anthony               South Carolina St.    14.36m     13.33m   43-09.00
      FOUL  13.33m  FOUL
 19 Hibert, Kurt                 Unc-Asheville         13.45m     12.97m   42-06.75
      12.97m  FOUL  FOUL
 20 epting, zack                 North Greenville      12.77m     12.85m   42-02.00
      FOUL  12.85m  FOUL
 21 Freeman, Daniel              Charlotte             13.33m     12.68m   41-07.25
      FOUL  12.68m  FOUL
 22 Mackey, Xavier               Florida A&M           13.53m     12.43m   40-09.50
      FOUL  FOUL  12.43m
 23 Plank, Nathan                Anderson (S.C.)       12.09m     12.37m   40-07.00
      FOUL  FOUL  12.37m
 24 Harris, Justin               East Tenn. St.        14.00m     11.96m   39-03.00
      FOUL  FOUL  11.96m
 25 Wilson, Jim                  High Point            13.22m     11.58m   38-00.00
      FOUL  FOUL  11.58m
 26 Kline, Michael               North Greenville      13.20m     11.55m   37-10.75
      FOUL  FOUL  11.55m
 27 Long, Quintin                Emmanuel              11.68m     11.12m   36-05.75
      11.12m  FOUL  FOUL
 28 Seigel, Jack                 Emory                 11.81m     11.08m   36-04.25
      FOUL  FOUL  11.08m
 29 Massey, Robert               Wofford               13.00m     10.89m   35-08.75
      FOUL  FOUL  10.89m
 30 Lovell, Richie               East Tenn. St.        13.75m     10.55m   34-07.50
      FOUL  FOUL  10.55m
 31 Ivester, Jacob               Usc Upstate           11.80m      9.32m   30-07.00
      FOUL  FOUL  9.32m
 -- Stadom, Mythyus              Chattahoochee Tech    13.11m       FOUL
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Byars, Will                  Anderson (S.C.)       14.01m       FOUL
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Van Pelt, Jamie              Western Carolina      14.00m       FOUL
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Gainer, Devin                Benedict              12.33m       FOUL
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Allen, Deshaun               Jackson State                      FOUL
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Sherrill, Zach               Tennessee Wesleyan    10.18m       FOUL
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Alexis, Daniel               Shorter               14.12m       FOUL
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Jarl, Taylor                 Emory                 12.12m       FOUL
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Miller, Colby                Wingate               12.49m       FOUL
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- McCurry, Andrew              Wofford               13.20m       FOUL
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Johnson, Jared               Western Carolina      14.35m       FOUL
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Young, Alex                  Gardner-Webb          17.46m     19.57m   64-02.50
      FOUL  18.94m  17.87m  FOUL  19.50m  19.57m
  2 Barbour, Kyle                Unc-Wilmington        17.30m     18.49m   60-08.00
      16.67m  18.49m  17.33m  17.70m  17.31m  17.59m
  3 Sears, Carson                Gardner-Webb          18.40m     18.08m   59-04.00
      17.17m  17.58m  17.76m  18.04m  18.08m  FOUL
  4 Bozarth, Aaron               Unattached            17.96m     17.77m   58-03.75
      16.59m  17.40m  17.77m  17.41m  17.77m  FOUL
  5 Van Pelt, Jamie              Western Carolina      17.25m     17.46m   57-03.50
      FOUL  17.13m  FOUL  17.46m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Seay, Andrew                 South Carolina        17.63m     16.93m   55-06.50
      15.87m  FOUL  16.93m  FOUL  16.07m  16.51m
  7 German, Cleveland            Charleston Southern   16.86m     16.71m   54-10.00
      15.75m  16.71m  FOUL  16.16m  16.26m  16.59m
  8 selby, walker                South Carolina        16.84m     16.48m   54-01.00
      15.32m  16.31m  16.48m  16.44m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Griffin, Eric                Unc-Wilmington        16.38m     16.23m   53-03.00
      FOUL  16.09m  FOUL  16.23m  16.08m  FOUL
 10 Byars, Will                  Anderson (S.C.)       15.80m     15.79m   51-09.75
      FOUL  FOUL  15.79m
 11 Sugishita, Kenneth           Usc Upstate           17.12m     15.75m   51-08.25
      15.75m  FOUL  FOUL
 12 Hibert, Kurt                 Unc-Asheville         15.96m     15.74m   51-07.75
      15.74m  FOUL  FOUL
 13 Alexis, Daniel               Shorter               15.65m     15.65m   51-04.25
      15.65m  FOUL  FOUL
 14 Porter, Geno                 Citadel               15.41m     15.51m   50-10.75
      FOUL  15.51m  FOUL
 15 Johnson, Jared               Western Carolina      14.70m     14.99m   49-02.25
      14.99m  FOUL  FOUL
 16 Britt, Anthony               South Carolina St.    14.37m     14.68m   48-02.00
      FOUL  FOUL  14.68m
 17 Plank, Nathan                Anderson (S.C.)       14.03m     14.66m   48-01.25
      14.66m  FOUL  FOUL
 17 Perry, Brandon               South Carolina St.    15.48m     14.66m   48-01.25
      FOUL  14.66m  FOUL
 19 Gidado, Dylan                Citadel               14.81m     14.44m   47-04.50
      FOUL  FOUL  14.44m
 20 Allen, Clay                  Citadel               14.03m     14.26m   46-09.50
      FOUL  FOUL  14.26m
 21 Benesh, Andy                 Western Carolina      14.95m     14.18m   46-06.25
      14.18m  FOUL  FOUL
 22 Lavelle, Jesse               Wingate                          14.11m   46-03.50
      14.11m  FOUL  FOUL
 23 Gainer, Devin                Benedict              12.34m     14.01m   45-11.75
      FOUL  14.01m  FOUL
 24 Campbell, Victor             Charlotte             13.50m     13.97m   45-10.00
      FOUL  13.97m  FOUL
 25 Newton, Jonathan             Western Carolina      15.18m     13.77m   45-02.25
      FOUL  FOUL  13.77m
 26 Harris, Justin               East Tenn. St.        14.05m     13.41m   44-00.00
      FOUL  FOUL  13.41m
 27 Mackey, Xavier               Florida A&M           12.49m     13.14m   43-01.50
      FOUL  13.14m  FOUL
 28 Scates, Andy                 Gardner-Webb          13.43m     13.13m   43-01.00
      FOUL  FOUL  13.13m
 29 McGee, Dennis                Florida A&M           13.10m     12.71m   41-08.50
      FOUL  12.71m  FOUL
 30 Bassen, James                Emory                 12.26m     11.99m   39-04.00
      FOUL  FOUL  11.99m
 31 Padfield, Nathan             Gardner-Webb          11.71m     11.95m   39-02.50
      FOUL  FOUL  11.95m
 32 Nallenweg, Andrew            Wingate                          11.50m   37-08.75
      11.50m  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Spaulding, Christian         High Point            14.93m       FOUL
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Pressley, Kenneth            Charlotte                          FOUL
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Stadom, Mythyus              Chattahoochee Tech    20.12m       FOUL
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Korac, Joe                   Western Carolina      15.26m       FOUL
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL