2013 MITS Meet at Eastern Michigan #2
Bowen Field House, EMU
February 6th, 2013


Michigan Interscholastic Track Series - 2/6/2013                 
                            Bowen Field House, EMU                              
                                    Results                                     
  
Event 1  Girls 3200 Meter Run 
========================================================================= 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
Section  1   
  1 Neumar, Sarah                En Fuego                       11:50.40   
  2 Johnson, Jessica             En Fuego                       12:06.85   
  3 Liedel, Bailey               Unattached                     12:30.41   
  4 McNally, Claire              Ann Arbor TC                   12:41.01   
  5 Hanson, Rylee                Up & Running                   12:58.41   
  6 Kanji, Laura                 En Fuego                       13:21.95   
  
Event 2  Boys 3200 Meter Run 
========================================================================= 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Willets, Costa               Ann Arbor TC                    9:46.90   
  2 Arrivo, Lucas                Ann Arbor TC                    9:53.19   
  3 Schultz, Conrad              Mad Russian TC                 10:39.00   
  4 Karagitz, Cameron            Mad Russian TC                 10:41.40   
  5 Burrell, Galen               Ann Arbor TC                   10:44.20   
  6 Poth, Eli                    Unattached                     10:45.50   
  7 Jennings, Dylan              Spirit of Pre                  10:48.20   
  8 Morrow, Tony                 Lake Erie Stride               10:49.90   
  9 Wile, Torin                  Motor City Track               11:02.10   
 10 Saporito, David              Motor City Track               11:02.50   
 11 Kleam, Logan                 Unattached                     11:04.60   
 12 Jeffress, Chaz               U.A.                           11:06.00   
 13 Aukerman, Nicholas           Ann Arbor TC                   11:08.90   
 14 Vermilye, Joe                Possum Nuggets                 11:11.90   
 15 Ciolino, Jacob               Unattached                     11:14.40   
 16 Burman, Boris                Ann Arbor TC                   11:17.30   
 17 Stevens, Devin               U.A.                           11:42.80   
 18 Conner, Robert               Lake Erie Stride               11:44.50   
 19 McNally, Colin               Unattached                     11:46.60   
 20 Callow, Kevin                Six Mile TC                    11:49.40   
 21 Spratt, Lemuel               Ypsilanti                      12:01.80   
 22 Palmer, Shayne               Unattached                     12:03.20   
 23 DeBlois, Christian           Wolfpack                       12:08.50   
 24 Spratt, Leland               Ypsilanti                      12:22.00   
 25 Cole, Josh                   Possum Nuggets                 13:57.40   
  
Event 3  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 
========================================================================= 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Spirit of Pre  'A'                                           9:32.39   
  2 Sisters of Pre  'A'                                         10:08.61   
  3 En Fuego  'A'                                               10:12.65   
  4 Red Tide  'A'                                               10:23.10   
  5 Six Mile TC  'A'                                            10:45.38   
  6 Lady Chargers  'A'                                          10:59.43   
  7 Jackalopes  'A'                                             11:12.19   
  
Event 4  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 
========================================================================= 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Red Tide  'A'                                                8:33.23   
  2 Possum Nuggets  'A'                                          8:47.74   
  3 Detroit Chargers  'A'                                        8:56.98   
  4 Jackalopes  'A'                                              8:59.59   
  5 Spirit of Pre  'A'                                           9:00.53   
  6 Black Tide  'A'                                              9:31.35   
  7 Possum Nuggets  'B'                                         10:15.78   
  
Event 5  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 
========================================================================= 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Dale, Quenee                 Mich Acceler                       8.72   
  2 Luba, Breanna                Hurdle Tech                        9.10   
  3 Goff, Allyson                Elite Performanc                   9.11   
  4 Seals, Karrington            New  Breed TC                      9.42   
  5 Robertson, Morgan            Mich Acceler                       9.43   
  6 Gandy, Kayla                 Hurdle Tech                        9.61   
  7 Rodriquez, Lauren            Hurdle Tech                        9.70   
Section  2   
  1 Howell, Jessica              Elite Performanc                   9.53   
  2 Allen, Shelby                Elite Performanc                   9.97   
  3 Abbott, Alexa                Hurdle Tech                       10.01   
  4 Tucker, Sydney               Maximum Output                    10.25   
  5 Stark, Holly                 Dapt Elite                        10.65   
  6 Davis, Lina                  Hurdle Tech                       10.67   
  7 Dubach, Alex                 Unattached                        11.03   
  8 Vogel, Sarah                 Hurdle Tech                       11.11   
Section  3   
  1 Bradley, Erin                TDP                                9.86   
  2 Stokes-Morgan, Calin         TDP                               10.44   
  3 Biggs, Chynna                Unattached                        10.55   
  4 Naser, Sarah                 Dearborn TC                       11.35   
  5 Penny, Sam                   Unattached                        11.47   
  6 Greca, Tea                   Unattached                        11.50   
  7 Meck, Taylor                 Jackalopes                        12.04   
  8 Core, Payton                 Spirit of Pre                     12.09   
  
Event 6  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 
========================================================================= 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
Section  1   
  1 Washington, Tarentay         Elite Performanc                   8.52   
  2 Panev, Ilia                  Elite Performanc                   8.58   
  3 Gandy, Joshua                Hurdle Tech                        8.66   
  4 Brown07, Tre'                Ann Arbor TC                       8.88   
  5 McGrath, Shane               Possum Nuggets                     9.06   
  6 Preuevost, Beau              Unattached                         9.17   
  7 Johnson, Marques             Mich Acceler                       9.63   
  8 Moffo, Shane                 Mich Acceler                      15.08   
Section  2   
  1 Lemonious, Dominick          Motor City Track                   8.29   
  2 Reed, Marcus                 Mich Acceler                       8.99   
  3 Jackson, Skylar              Great Lakes TC                     9.24   
  4 Kryst, Tyler                 Hurdle Tech                        9.67   
  5 Dukes, Ryan                  New  Breed TC                     16.22   
Section  3   
  1 Jefferson, Kenzel            Unattached                         9.42   
  2 Shatter, Jonny               Unattached                        10.63   
  3 Amcheslavsky, Jakob          U.A.                              10.90   
  4 Faraj, Mohammed              Dearborn TC                       11.09   
  
Event 7  Girls 60 Meter Dash 
========================================================================= 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
Section  1   
  1 Howell, Jessica              Elite Performanc                   7.80   
  2 Dale, Quenee                 Mich Acceler                       7.83   
  3 Roberson, Savannah           Michigan All-Sta                   7.88   
  4 Patterson, Paige             New  Breed TC                      7.89   
  5 Brathwaite, Jasmine          New  Breed TC                      7.97   
  6 Edwards, Chantel             Swift TC                           8.09   
  7 Goff, Allyson                Elite Performanc                   8.25   
  8 White, Ashley                Motor City Elite                   8.41   
Section  2   
  1 Luba, Breanna                Hurdle Tech                        8.04   
  2 Dalton, Asaundra             Detroit Cheetahs                   8.07   
  3 Parnell, Paris               Detroit Cheetahs                   8.11   
  4 Taylor, Carlita              Motor City Track                   8.15   
  5 Abbott, Alexa                Hurdle Tech                        8.28   
  6 Scott, Sierra                Str8 Smokin                        8.30   
  7 Gandy, Kayla                 Hurdle Tech                        8.41   
  8 Pascoll, John'nisha          Unattached                         9.50   
Section  3   
  1 McKelvey, Tamea              TDP                                8.20   
  2 Bolden, Davonne              Elite Performanc                   8.28   
  3 Allen, Shelby                Elite Performanc                   8.30   
  4 Artist, Dom                  Mich Acceler                       8.32   
  5 Vogel, Sarah                 Hurdle Tech                        8.46   
  6 Johnson, Dasia               Unattached                         8.62   
  7 Carroll, Tori                Motor City Elite                   8.69   
  8 Hall, Treasure               Motor City Elite                   8.90   
Section  4   
  1 Womack, Kayla                Swift TC                           8.23   
  2 Buford, Alicia               New  Breed TC                      8.34   
  3 Rodriquez, Lauren            Hurdle Tech                        8.37   
  4 Pierce, Madee                U.A.                               8.57   
  5 Ford, Christy                Unattached                         8.65   
  6 Gibson, Erika                U.A.                               8.66   
  7 Robertson, Morgan            Mich Acceler                       8.73   
  8 Davis, Lina                  Hurdle Tech                        8.81   
Section  5   
  1 Steele, Jada                 TDP                                8.22   
  2 Hall, Madaline               Unattached                         8.46   
  3 Mulder, Jaiden               Asw                                8.48   
  4 Tucker, Sydney               Maximum Output                     8.54   
  5 Joyner, Selena               Infinity TC                        8.59   
  6 Lewis, Lori                  J-Dub                              8.67   
  7 Jennings, Lawander           J-Dub                              8.82   
  8 Scott, Satina                Str8 Smokin                        9.85   
Section  6   
  1 Abernathy, Crystal           Michigan Mustang                   8.29   
  2 Rowe, Infinnatie             Elite Performanc                   8.36   
  3 Draper, Ryen                 Dapt Elite                         8.47   
  4 Weatherspoon, Jada           Ann Arbor TC                       8.52   
  5 McGrath, Laura               Unattached                         8.54   
  6 Young, Eranalexus            Maximum Output                     8.73   
  7 Seals, Karrington            New  Breed TC                      8.74   
  8 Haritos, Anna                Elite Performanc                   8.86   
Section  7   
  1 Miller, Regan                Unattached                         8.57   
  2 Collins, Vicki               Unattached                         8.70   
  3 Dew, Kila                    Motor City Track                   8.76   
  4 Copeland, Tiesha             Motor City Track                   8.77   
  5 Loebach, Emily               Asw                                8.79   
  6 Draper, Reghan               Unattached                         8.85   
  7 Hicks, Braya                 Unattached                         8.87   
  8 Courtland, Nykerria          Unattached                         9.94   
Section  8   
  1 Durant, Jalia                TDP                                8.71   
  2 Kidd, Shawntia               Motor City Track                   8.88   
  3 Montague, Daeja              Dearborn TC                        8.92   
  4 Matthew, Miya                Unattached                         8.97   
  5 Bijarro, Halie               Lake Erie Stride                   9.01   
  6 Johnson, Shauna              Detroit Cheetahs                   9.22   
  7 Naser, Sarah                 Dearborn TC                        9.65   
  8 Larkin, Janyrah              Ypsilanti                          9.75   
Section  9   
  1 Powell, Jamila               Motor City Track                   8.89   
  2 Hunt, Lauryn                 Michigan All-Sta                   9.00   
  3 Engler, Alex                 Unattached                         9.03   
  4 Baxter, Madison              New  Breed TC                      9.13   
  5 Tubbs, Alexlis               Michigan All-Sta                   9.17   
  6 Mapp, Drelin                 Motor City Track                   9.48   
  7 Crumm, Isabelle              Ann Arbor TC                       9.70   
  8 Schley, Thea                 AIR                               10.49   
  
Event 8  Boys 60 Meter Dash 
========================================================================= 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
Section  1   
  1 Washington, Malik            Motor City Track                   7.11   
  2 Love, Jordan                 Unattached                         7.13   
  3 Williams, Wan'ya             Michigan All-Sta                   7.14   
  4 Boyd, Duane                  Michigan All-Sta                   7.17   
  5 Couch, Darryl                Michigan All-Sta                   7.26   
  6 Peacock, Malik               Michigan All-Sta                   7.31   
  7 Otterbridge, Austin          Grand Rapids Fir                   7.42   
  8 Banks, Jamil                 T.E.M.P.O                          7.67   
Section  2   
  1 Perry, Jshmoz                Maximum Output                     7.25   
  2 Bulger, Marty                Unattached                         7.28   
  3 Herzog, Robert               Asw                                7.35   
  4 Hall, Malik                  Michigan All-Sta                   7.39   
  5 Gamble, JaVonn               Michigan All-Sta                   7.40   
  6 Green, Juwan                 Str8 Smokin                        7.60   
  7 Buford, Que                  T.E.M.P.O                          7.69   
  8 Tyson, Eric                  Maximum Output                     7.87   
Section  3   
  1 Falcon, Matthew              Michigan All-Sta                   7.35   
  2 Wheeler, Payton              Michigan All-Sta                   7.36   
  3 Ogletree, Harry              Maximum Output                     7.46   
  4 Wynn, Delan                  Unattached                         7.48   
  5 Nelson, Hosea                Str8 Smokin                        7.55   
  6 Thomas, Jermaine             T.E.M.P.O                          7.56   
  7 Osborn, KJ                   Michigan All-Sta                   7.58   
  8 Jackson, Jante               Michigan All-Sta                   7.63   
Section  4   
  1 Rockemore, Shauntez          Michigan All-Sta                   7.33   
  2 Friar, Davon                 Motor City Track                   7.38   
  3 Lee-Hyman, Branden           Asw                                7.44   
  4 Harris, Joshua               Detroit Cheetahs                   7.51   
  5 Buford, Ray                  New  Breed TC                      7.57   
  6 Bordell, John                J-Dub                              7.65   
  7 Bennet, Eriq                 J-Dub                              7.66   
  8 Lee-Hyman, Tristian          Asw                                7.70   
Section  5   
  1 Campbell, Bryan              Motor City Track                   7.39   
  2 Panev, Ilia                  Elite Performanc                   7.48   
  3 Coffey, Payton               AIR                                7.57   
  4 Cleveland, Michael           Motor City Track                   7.59   
  5 Smith, Curtis                Michigan Mustang                   7.67   
  6 Brooks, Jamone               J-Dub                              7.73   
  7 Bonasso, Matt                U.A.                               7.90   
  8 Budd, Anthony                J-Dub                              8.03   
Section  6   
  1 Jones, Damarius              Motor City Track                   7.44   
  2 O'Neill, Daniel              New  Breed TC                      7.54   
  3 Gandy, Joshua                Hurdle Tech                        7.60   
  4 Johnson, Malik               Unattached                         7.62   
  5 Dukes, Ryan                  New  Breed TC                      7.73   
  6 Washington, Tarentay         Elite Performanc                   7.84   
  7 Kryst, Tyler                 Hurdle Tech                        7.94   
  8 Tinkham, Kane                Michigan All-Sta                   7.94   
Section  7   
  1 Willis06, Sam                Unattached                         7.44   
  2 Rutherford, Leroy            Mich Acceler                       7.66   
  3 Jordan, Matthew              Mich Acceler                       7.69   
  4 Ashford, Malik               Mich Acceler                       7.72   
  5 Jefferson, Kenzel            Unattached                         7.89   
  6 Reed, Marcus                 Mich Acceler                       7.92   
  7 Johnson, Marques             Mich Acceler                       7.97   
  8 Hobson, Bailey               Breakfast Club                     8.31   
Section  8   
  1 Kelsey, Kalif                Unattached                         7.36   
  2 Schopa, Kyle                 Unattached                         7.38   
  3 Witkowski, John              Unattached                         7.57   
  4 Sawyer, Kyle                 Unattached                         7.68   
  5 Waters, Reese                Unattached                         7.74   
  6 Moffo, Shane                 Mich Acceler                       8.05   
  7 Franklin, Jr., Errol         New  Breed TC                      8.13   
  8 Shatter, Jonny               Unattached                         8.16   
Section  9   
  1 Cannon, Calvin               Ann Arbor TC                       7.57   
  2 Sloan, Keshone               Albion TC                          7.71   
  3 Howard, Chuckie              U.A.                               7.79   
  4 Smith, Logan                 Hardcore TC                        7.83   
  5 Spencer, Markus              Unattached                         7.91   
  6 Dubay, Alec                  Unattached                         8.01   
  7 Heard, D'Andre               Ann Arbor TC                       8.02   
  8 Amcheslavsky, Jakob          U.A.                               8.44   
Section  10   
  1 Mack, Lucas                  Unattached                         8.31   
  2 Ruiz, Justin                 Unattached                         8.37   
  3 Medvecz, EJ                  Michigan All-Sta                   8.39   
  4 Wrathell, Connor             U.A.                               8.44   
  5 Hudson, Brandon              Spirit of Pre                      8.60   
  6 Brown, Kyle                  Hardcore TC                        8.67   
  7 Thomas Jr., Raymond          Michigan All-Sta                   8.87   
  8 Henson, Dylan                Unattached                         9.13   
Section  11   
  1 Jackson, Jalen               Michigan All-Sta                   8.87   
  2 Green, Jayman                Str8 Smokin                        8.94   
  3 Cannon, Rodney               Ann Arbor TC                       9.14   
  4 Sanders, Ashton              Michigan All-Sta                   9.26   
  5 Glaze, Marcus                Michigan All-Sta                   9.86   
  6 Lawson, Kevin                Ann Arbor TC                       9.96   
  
Event 9  Girls Distance Medley 
========================================================================= 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
Section  1   
  1 Gross Pointe Track Club  'A'                                11:37.11   
  2 Chicas Buenas  'A'                                          12:27.16   
  3 En Fuego  'A'                                               13:22.44   
  4 Jackalopes  'A'                                             14:29.22   
  5 Muy Fuego  'A'                                              15:07.95   
  6 Lady Chargers  'A'                                          16:38.01   
  
Event 10  Boys Distance Medley 
========================================================================= 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Moped Swag  'A'                                             10:53.93   
  2 Stickman United TC  'A'                                     11:08.96   
  3 Albion TC  'A'                                              11:25.92   
  4 Jackalopes  'A'                                             12:04.17   
  5 C-Town TC  'A'                                              12:31.86   
  
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash 
========================================================================= 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Patterson, Paige             New  Breed TC                     57.05   10    
  2 Taylor, Carlita              Motor City Track                  57.80    8    
  3 Powell, Johnyce              Motor City Track                  57.87    6    
  4 Parker, Adaysha              Mich Acceler                      59.60    5    
  5 Dismuke, Simonae             Lady Chargers                   1:00.44    2    
  6 Fleming, Jayla               Motor City Track                1:00.67   
Section  2   
  1 Rowe, Infinnatie             Elite Performanc                1:00.04    4    
  2 Hewitt, Courtney             Motor City Track                1:00.22    3    
  3 Bolden, Davonne              Elite Performanc                1:01.32   
  4 Renfroe, London              Michigan All-Sta                1:02.24   
  5 Haritos, Anna                Elite Performanc                1:02.34   
  6 Ester, Taylor                Lady Chargers                   1:03.27   
Section  3   
  1 Abernathy, Crystal           Michigan Mustang                1:00.51    1    
  2 Beazley, Kennedy             En Fuego                        1:01.17   
  3 Mayes, Hailey                Motor City Track                1:01.43   
  4 Mullen, Liz                  Dearborn TC                     1:01.95   
  5 Brown, Jasmine               Swift TC                        1:04.41   
  6 Sullivan, Courtney           Unattached                      1:09.91   
Section  4   
  1 Bowens, LaShai               Motor City Track                1:01.90   
  2 Johnson, Bria                En Fuego                        1:03.18   
  3 Copeland, Tiesha             Motor City Track                1:04.23   
  4 Scott, Sierra                Str8 Smokin                     1:06.40   
  5 Lewis, Lori                  J-Dub                           1:06.81   
  6 Kurcz, Maddie                Up & Running                    1:09.37   
Section  5   
  1 Francois, Endia              Spirit of Pre                   1:01.02   
  2 Powell6, Amani               Motor City Track                1:04.92   
  3 Pereira, Sophie              Unattached                      1:10.14   
  4 Kidd, Shawntia               Motor City Track                1:10.83   
  5 Gibbs, Isis                  Unattached                      1:11.26   
  6 Pierce, Madee                U.A.                            1:13.84   
Section  6   
  1 Johnson, Dasia               Unattached                      1:06.83   
  2 Drabicki, Erin               Dearborn TC                     1:08.54   
  3 Greene, Legende              TDP                             1:08.75   
  4 Gibson, Erika                U.A.                            1:10.49   
  5 Lewis, Autumn                AIR                             1:13.57   
  6 Pascoll, John'nisha          Unattached                      1:15.08   
Section  7   
  1 Norman, Katelyn              Spirit of Pre                   1:11.06   
  2 Dietz, Alyse                 Unattached                      1:11.48   
  3 Jones, Samantha              Unattached                      1:16.36   
  4 Warner, Sudni                Unattached                      1:17.07   
  5 Kincaid, Jasmine             Jay's TC                        1:19.22   
  6 Scott, Satina                Str8 Smokin                     1:21.00   
Section  8   
  1 Dew, Kila                    Motor City Track                1:10.83   
  2 Powell, Jamila               Motor City Track                1:12.99   
  3 Tubbs, Alexlis               Michigan All-Sta                1:14.11   
  4 Kimberlin, Darcy             Unattached                      1:14.47   
  5 Obiri, Oneoluwa              Unattached                      1:15.95   
  6 Meck, Taylor                 Jackalopes                      1:18.09   
Section  9   
  1 Khanna, Nayan                Ypsilanti                       1:13.98   
  2 Blake6, Keelyn               Dearborn TC                     1:18.52   
  3 Mapp, Drelin                 Motor City Track                1:19.97   
  4 Woods, Karianna              Motor City Track                1:24.45   
  
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash 
========================================================================= 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
Section  1   
  1 Gauthier, Drake              Maximum Output                    51.09   
  2 Hayes, Phillip               Mich Acceler                      51.46   
  3 Wyckoff, Marcel              Str8 Smokin                       51.50   
  4 Scott, Stevie                Motor City Track                  51.95   
  5 Price, Emanuel               Str8 Smokin                       52.59   
  6 Thomas, Jermaine             T.E.M.P.O                         53.33   
Section  2   
  1 Bright-Mitchell, Nolen       Albion TC                         51.72   
  2 Vasquez, Malik               C-Town TC                         51.93   
  3 Rutherford, Leroy            Mich Acceler                      53.18   
  4 Harris, Joshua               Detroit Cheetahs                  53.74   
  5 Jordan, Matthew              Mich Acceler                      54.77   
  6 Lee-Hyman, Branden           Asw                               54.82   
Section  3   
  1 Dawn, Austin                 Final Boss                        53.86   
  2 Dukes, Ryan                  New  Breed TC                     53.87   
  3 Brown07, Tre'                Ann Arbor TC                      54.51   
  4 Saporito, David              Motor City Track                  55.43   
  5 Woods, Justin                Detroit Cheetahs                  58.20   
  6 Jones, Kennan                Stickman United                   58.74   
Section  4   
  1 Witkowski, John              Unattached                        55.38   
  2 Pearson, Chris               Unattached                        55.56   
  3 Johnson, J'Haira             U.A.                              56.46   
  4 Behrendt, Evan               Dearborn TC                       56.87   
  5 Cummings, Joshua             Athletes United                   59.90   
  6 Howard, Chuckie              U.A.                            1:02.09   
Section  5   
  1 Wilks, Brandon               Athletes United                   54.78   
  2 Mack, Lucas                  Unattached                        57.17   
  3 Daniel, Miles                Motor City Track                  57.45   
  4 Preuevost, Beau              Unattached                        57.92   
  5 Tinkham, Kane                Michigan All-Sta                  58.61   
  6 Gilbert, Jameel              Athletes United                   59.19   
Section  6   
  1 Jackson, Jante               Michigan All-Sta                  58.52   
  2 Amcheslavsky, Jakob          U.A.                            1:01.68   
  3 Faraj, Mohammed              Dearborn TC                     1:02.77   
  4 Conner, Robert               Lake Erie Stride                1:04.23   
  5 Wrathell, Connor             U.A.                            1:08.78   
Section  7   
  1 Stevens, Nick                Michigan All-Sta                  59.31   
  2 Bardo, Landon                Unattached                      1:00.71   
  3 Thompson, Kheldan            Unattached                      1:06.03   
  4 Spratt, Leland               Ypsilanti                       1:07.76   
  5 Gazarek, Gregory             Unattached                      1:14.51   
  
Event 13  Girls 200 Meter Dash 
========================================================================= 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
Section  1   
  1 Roberson, Savannah           Michigan All-Sta                  25.48   
  2 Edwards, Gabrielle           Maximum Output                    25.61   
  3 Rogers, Kaitlynn             New  Breed TC                     26.44   
  4 Baisden, Karrington          New  Breed TC                     26.74   
  5 Buford, Alicia               New  Breed TC                     27.17   
  6 Feist, Jackie                Unattached                        28.16   
Section  2   
  1 Parnell, Paris               Detroit Cheetahs                  25.91   
  2 Renfroe, London              Michigan All-Sta                  26.95   
  3 Robertson, Morgan            Mich Acceler                      26.98   
  4 Artist, Dom                  Mich Acceler                      27.13   
  5 Pittman, J'Laan              810 TC                            27.30   
  6 Thomson, LaShante            Lady Chargers                     27.82   
Section  3   
  1 Womack, Kayla                Swift TC                          26.49   
  2 Steele, Jada                 TDP                               26.81   
  3 Bolden, Davonne              Elite Performanc                  27.71   
  4 McKelvey, Tamea              TDP                               27.85   
  5 Mulder, Jaiden               Asw                               28.05   
  6 Scott, Sierra                Str8 Smokin                       28.64   
Section  4   
  1 Rowe, Infinnatie             Elite Performanc                  27.53   
  2 Haritos, Anna                Elite Performanc                  28.17   
  3 Draper, Ryen                 Dapt Elite                        28.43   
  4 Ford, Christy                Unattached                        28.71   
  5 Lewis, Lori                  J-Dub                             28.97   
  6 Scarber, Brandi              Lady Chargers                     29.16   
Section  5   
  1 Bolger, Maya                 Unattached                        27.23   
  2 Young, Eranalexus            Maximum Output                    27.30   
  3 Miller, Regan                Unattached                        28.29   
  4 McGrath, Laura               Unattached                        28.55   
  5 Joyner, Selena               Infinity TC                       28.93   
  6 Hicks, Braya                 Unattached                        30.07   
Section  6   
  1 Abernathy, Crystal           Michigan Mustang                  27.30   
  2 White, Ashley                Motor City Elite                  28.21   
  3 Johnson, Dasia               Unattached                        29.09   
  4 Jennings, Lawander           J-Dub                             29.81   
  5 Carroll, Tori                Motor City Elite                  29.96   
  6 Hall, Treasure               Motor City Elite                  30.03   
Section  7   
  1 Gibson, Erika                U.A.                              29.62   
  2 Bijarro, Halie               Lake Erie Stride                  30.33   
  3 Johnson, Shauna              Detroit Cheetahs                  30.68   
  4 Edwards, Jazmin              Unattached                        30.77   
  5 Warner, Sudni                Unattached                        32.34   
  6 Pascoll, John'nisha          Unattached                        32.54   
Section  8   
  1 Collins, Vicki               Unattached                        28.51   
  2 DeBerardino, Maryrose        Dearborn TC                       29.67   
  3 Durant, Jalia                TDP                               29.83   
  4 Montague, Daeja              Dearborn TC                       30.24   
  5 Gibbs, Isis                  Unattached                        31.61   
  6 Hughes, Sydney               Infinity TC                       32.03   
Section  9   
  1 Engler, Alex                 Unattached                        30.13   
  2 Kincaid, Jasmine             Jay's TC                          31.65   
  3 Naser, Sarah                 Dearborn TC                       32.64   
  4 Jones, Samantha              Unattached                        32.65   
  5 Scott, Satina                Str8 Smokin                       33.49   
  6 Larkin, Janyrah              Ypsilanti                         33.50   
Section  10   
  1 Baxter, Madison              New  Breed TC                     30.71   
  2 Crumm, Isabelle              Ann Arbor TC                      31.06   
  3 Mapp, Drelin                 Motor City Track                  32.26   
  4 Norman, Katelyn              Spirit of Pre                     32.80   
  5 Woods, Karianna              Motor City Track                  34.83   
  
Event 14  Boys 200 Meter Dash 
========================================================================= 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
Section  1   
  1 Flynn, Justin                Maximum Output                    22.61   
  2 Allen, Maurice               Motor City Track                  22.76   
  3 Couch, Darryl                Michigan All-Sta                  22.87   
  4 Bulger, Marty                Unattached                        23.19   
  5 Perry, Jshmoz                Maximum Output                    23.50   
Section  2   
  1 Williams, Wan'ya             Michigan All-Sta                  22.86   
  2 Boyd, Duane                  Michigan All-Sta                  23.25   
  3 Hall, Malik                  Michigan All-Sta                  23.84   
  4 Peacock, Malik               Michigan All-Sta                  24.12   
  5 Wynn, Delan                  Unattached                        24.52   
  6 Wyckoff, Marcel              Str8 Smokin                       26.19   
Section  3   
  1 Falcon, Matthew              Michigan All-Sta                  23.85   
  2 Gamble, JaVonn               Michigan All-Sta                  23.97   
  3 King, Frederick              Str8 Smokin                       24.00   
  4 Nelson, Hosea                Str8 Smokin                       24.07   
  5 Tyson, Eric                  Maximum Output                    24.73   
  6 Brooks, Jamone               J-Dub                             25.23   
Section  4   
  1 Herzog, Robert               Asw                               23.45   
  2 DeBardeleben, Anthony        Rdf Saginaw                       23.86   
  3 Bordell, John                J-Dub                             23.87   
  4 Osborn, KJ                   Michigan All-Sta                  24.01   
  5 Jones, Alan                  Maximum Output                    24.86   
  6 Behrendt, Evan               Dearborn TC                       25.28   
Section  5   
  1 Rockemore, Shauntez          Michigan All-Sta                  23.85   
  2 Jackson, Drewe               Motor City Track                  24.37   
  3 Willis06, Sam                Unattached                        24.46   
  4 Bennet, Eriq                 J-Dub                             25.26   
  5 Coffey, Payton               AIR                               25.52   
  6 Yokkes, Nasredinne           J-Dub                             26.94   
Section  6   
  1 Wilks, Brandon               Athletes United                   23.70   
  2 Buford, Ray                  New  Breed TC                     24.25   
  3 Pearson, Chris               Unattached                        24.50   
  4 Sawyer, Kyle                 Unattached                        25.51   
  5 Waters, Reese                Unattached                        25.60   
  6 Smith, Curtis                Michigan Mustang                  25.75   
Section  7   
  1 Friar, Davon                 Motor City Track                  24.61   
  2 Ogletree, Harry              Maximum Output                    25.00   
  3 Washington, Tarentay         Elite Performanc                  25.12   
  4 Lee-Hyman, Tristian          Asw                               25.65   
  5 Quirie, Doug                 AIR                               26.18   
  6 Hobson, Bailey               Breakfast Club                    27.40   
Section  8   
  1 O'Neill, Daniel              New  Breed TC                     24.60   
  2 Campbell, Bryan              Motor City Track                  24.65   
  3 Ashford, Malik               Mich Acceler                      25.47   
  4 Reed, Marcus                 Mich Acceler                      26.26   
  5 Budd, Anthony                J-Dub                             27.22   
  6 Ruiz, Justin                 Unattached                        28.08   
Section  9   
  1 Jones, Damarius              Motor City Track                  24.61   
  2 Spencer, Markus              Unattached                        25.24   
  3 Johnson, Marques             Mich Acceler                      25.72   
  4 Medvecz, EJ                  Michigan All-Sta                  27.11   
  5 Tinkham, Kane                Michigan All-Sta                  27.69   
  6 Henson, Dylan                Unattached                        30.34   
Section  10   
  1 Cannon, Calvin               Ann Arbor TC                      25.20   
  2 Pickett, Bryce               New  Breed TC                     25.71   
  3 Franklin, Jr., Errol         New  Breed TC                     26.39   
  4 Sowell, Kyle                 W.A.A.R                           27.77   
  5 Bardo, Landon                Unattached                        27.85   
Section  11   
  1 Jackson, Jalen               Michigan All-Sta                  29.06   
  2 Cannon, Rodney               Ann Arbor TC                      31.02   
  3 Sanders, Ashton              Michigan All-Sta                  32.16   
  4 Glaze, Marcus                Michigan All-Sta                  33.16   
  5 Lawson, Kevin                Ann Arbor TC                      34.40   
  
Event 15  Girls 800 Meter Run 
========================================================================= 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
Section  1   
  1 Beazley, Kennedy             En Fuego                        2:20.63   
  2 Moses, Katie                 Unattached                      2:23.35   
  3 Fleming, Jayla               Motor City Track                2:26.46   
  4 Myles, Adela                 Michigan Greyhou                2:27.95   
  5 Bules, Katie                 Avengers                        2:31.82   
  6 White, Celeste               Maximum Output                  2:32.68   
  7 Hewitt, Courtney             Motor City Track                2:34.90   
  8 Cell, Alexandria             En Fuego                        2:36.52   
  9 Johnson, Jessica             En Fuego                        2:39.31   
 10 Reagle, Jessica              Unattached                      2:39.92   
Section  2   
  1 Mayes, Hailey                Motor City Track                2:38.39   
  2 Neumar, Sarah                En Fuego                        2:38.60   
  3 Powell6, Amani               Motor City Track                2:39.82   
  4 Holloway, Brianna            Motor City Track                2:40.76   
  5 Cell, Olivia                 En Fuego                        2:41.52   
  6 Stone, Madison               Lake Erie Stride                2:42.33   
  7 Pereira, Sophie              Unattached                      2:43.49   
  8 Douglas, Natalie             Stickman-United                 2:44.25   
  9 Drabicki, Erin               Dearborn TC                     2:47.08   
 10 Lewis, Autumn                AIR                             2:49.08   
 11 Kanji, Laura                 En Fuego                        2:49.31   
 12 Schwank, Rosa                Unattached                      2:49.51   
 13 Sheng, Susanne               En Fuego                        2:56.57   
 14 Kurcz, Maddie                Up & Running                    2:59.39   
 15 Miller, Candice              Lady Chargers                   3:01.42   
 16 Auchus, Gabriella            En Fuego                        3:02.16   
 17 Killey, Margo                En Fuego                        3:04.84   
 18 Woods, Karianna              Motor City Track                3:32.08   
  
Event 16  Boys 800 Meter Run 
========================================================================= 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
Section  1   
  1 Kitto, Andrew                Spirit of Pre                   1:58.54   
  2 Middleton, Andrew            Great Lakes TC                  2:00.96   
  3 Thronson, Ty                 Elite Performanc                2:01.25   
  4 Saylor, James                Elite Performanc                2:03.17   
  5 Vermilye, Tony               Possum Nuggets                  2:03.65   
  6 Ferrante, Jason              Mich Acceler                    2:03.97   
  7 Willets, Costa               Ann Arbor TC                    2:08.43   
  8 Morrow, Tony                 Lake Erie Stride                2:09.56   
  9 Karagitz, Cameron            Mad Russian TC                  2:10.04   
 10 Hayes, Ben                   Unattached                      2:10.38   
 11 Shpilband, Max               AA Youth Track C                2:11.00   
 12 Burrell, Galen               Ann Arbor TC                    2:13.16   
 13 Hunter, Ross                 Dearborn TC                     2:17.73   
Section  2   
  1 Dukes, Ryan                  New  Breed TC                   2:11.25   
  2 Aukerman, Nicholas           Ann Arbor TC                    2:12.51   
  3 Pack, Paul                   C-Town TC                       2:14.93   
  4 Burman, Boris                Ann Arbor TC                    2:16.34   
  5 Hurst, Lonnie                Unattached                      2:17.09   
  6 Monroe, Drew                 Unattached                      2:17.52   
  7 Gadille, Dylan               Airport                         2:17.90   
  8 Rutherford, Leroy            Mich Acceler                    2:20.38   
  9 Dew, Sean                    Spirit of Pre                   2:23.82   
 10 Keller, Noah                 C-Town TC                       2:24.32   
 11 Townsend, Tristan            Unattached                      2:25.75   
 12 Kleam, Logan                 Unattached                      2:26.23   
 13 Robinson, Khalif             Unattached                      2:26.67   
 14 DeBlois, Christian           Wolfpack                        2:38.99   
 15 Spratt, Leland               Ypsilanti                       2:39.30   
 16 Arrivo, Nick                 Ann Arbor TC                    2:40.76   
 17 Thompson, Kheldan            Unattached                      2:42.85   
 18 Vermilye, Joe                Possum Nuggets                  2:54.25   
 19 Thorburn, Foster             Unattached                      2:54.26   
  
Event 17  Girls 1600 Meter Run 
========================================================================= 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
Section  1   
  1 Feist, Jackie                Unattached                      5:12.45   
  2 Shwayder, Elianna            Spirit of Pre                   5:13.30   
  3 Bowens, LaShai               Motor City Track                5:26.92   
  4 Reagle, Amanda               Unattached                      5:27.74   
  5 Hall, Kelly                  Spirit of Pre                   5:36.48   
  6 Moses, Katie                 Unattached                      5:51.31   
  7 Fornari, Tessa               Unattached                      5:55.49   
  8 Wisner, Jenna                Unattached                      5:58.52   
  9 Boulton, Rachel              Avengers                        6:06.35   
 10 Greening, Michelle           Unattached                      6:07.86   
 11 Chmzel, Kayla                Avengers                        6:15.25   
 12 Blake6, Keelyn               Dearborn TC                     6:27.95   
 13 Reid, Erika                  Lady Chargers                   6:32.53   
 14 Nichols, Ashley              Unattached                      6:37.08   
 15 Zubke, Abbey                 Unattached                      6:41.51   
 16 Lange, Allie                 Unattached                      6:56.75   
  
Event 18  Boys 1600 Meter Run 
========================================================================= 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 McEvilly, Steven             Unattached                      4:43.61   
  2 Brady, Sean                  Final Boss                      4:43.61   
  3 Naughton, Conor              Mich Acceler                    4:54.57   
  4 Valkuski, Peter              Six Mile TC                     4:57.29   
  5 Dawn, Noah                   Final Boss                      4:57.52   
  6 Cooper, Cameron              TDP                             4:59.78   
  7 Nassr, Almutasm              TDP                             5:07.40   
  8 Koch06, Ben                  Possum Nuggets                  5:11.49   
  9 McGreal, Jack                Spirit of Pre                   5:13.31   
 10 Daugherty, Jake              Unattached                      5:19.13   
 11 Arans, Nicolas               Unattached                      5:20.09   
 12 Miastkowski, Zack            Six Mile TC                     5:21.38   
 13 Jyawoot, Samuel              Ann Arbor Flyers                5:21.43   
 14 Spratt, Lemuel               Ypsilanti                       5:24.67   
 15 Warbaugh, Nicholas           Six Mile TC                     5:25.64   
 16 Cole, Josh                   Possum Nuggets                  6:22.75   
  
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 
========================================================================= 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Motor City Track Club  'A'                                   4:09.99   
  2 Lady Chargers  'A'                                           4:22.64   
  3 Jay's TC  'A'                                                4:51.74   
  4 Lady Chargers  'B'                                           4:54.84   
  
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 
========================================================================= 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Mich. Accelerators  'A'                                      3:29.82   
  2 Mich All-Stars  'A'                                          3:31.47   
  3 Elite Performance  'A'                                       3:32.43   
  4 Motor City Track Club  'A'                                   3:32.51   
  5 Possum Nuggets  'A'                                          3:40.22   
  6 Stars of All-Michigan  'A'                                   3:44.26   
  7 Detroit Chargers  'A'                                        3:44.87   
  
Event 21  Girls High Jump 
========================================================================= 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
Flight  1   
  1 Saikalis, Samantha           Elite Distance                  5-04.00   
  1 Francois, Endia              Spirit of Pre                  J5-04.00   
  3 Moore-Willis, Jordan         Michigan Mustang                5-02.00   
  4 Rieckhoff, Taylor            Dapt Elite                      5-00.00   
  5 Greca, Tea                   Unattached                      4-10.00   
  5 Pittman, J'Laan              810 TC                         J4-10.00   
  7 Holley, Kaylin               Unattached                     J4-08.00   
  7 Allen, Shelby                Elite Performanc                4-08.00   
  9 Sayre, Lauren                Spirit of Pre                   4-06.00   
  9 Schulz, Meghan               Unattached                      4-06.00   
 11 Hughes, Sydney               Infinity TC                     4-03.00   
 11 Snyder, Melissa              Unattached                      4-03.00   
 11 Rudelson, Dina               En Fuego                       J4-03.00   
 14 Baxter, Madison              New  Breed TC                   4-00.00   
 -- Core, Payton                 Spirit of Pre                        NH   
  
Event 22  Boys High Jump 
========================================================================= 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 West, Will                   Unattached                     J6-00.00   
  1 Leptich, Joey                Spirit of Pre                  J6-00.00   
  1 Ferrell, Reggie              Unattached                      6-00.00   
  4 Jenkins, Cameron             U.A.                            5-10.00   
  5 Gary, Noah                   Up & Running                    5-08.00   
  5 Daniel, Miles                Motor City Track               J5-08.00   
  7 Spencer, Markus              Unattached                      5-06.00   
  8 Dumont, Andrew               Up & Running                    5-02.00   
  
Event 23  Girls Pole Vault 
========================================================================= 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Powell, Kamie                Up & Running                   11-00.00   
  2 Drouillad, Erin              Landon Athletics               10-06.00   
  3 Shell, Mackenzie             Unattached                     10-00.00   
  4 Fussee, Monica               W.A.A.R                         9-00.00   
  4 Gentile, Liz                 Spirit of Pre                  J9-00.00   
  4 Miller, Annalane             Up & Running                   J9-00.00   
  4 Rudelson, Dina               En Fuego                        9-00.00   
  
Event 24  Boys Pole Vault 
========================================================================= 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Gary, Noah                   Up & Running                   13-00.00   
  1 Althaus, Kaj                 Spirit of Pre                 J13-00.00   
  3 Berenguer, Collin            Unattached                     12-00.00   
  3 Ammerman, Michael            Unattached                     12-00.00   
  3 Hanson, Casey                Up & Running                  J12-00.00   
  6 Derloshon, Jack              Up & Running                  J11-00.00   
  6 Hage, Jake                   Inversion Track               J11-00.00   
  8 Boal, Trevor                 Unattached                     J9-00.00   
  8 Brown, Kyle                  Hardcore TC                    J9-00.00   
  8 Copp, Alex                   Ann Arbor TC                    9-00.00   
 -- Shay, Nate                   Unattached                           NH   
 -- Dumont, Andrew               Up & Running                         NH   
 -- Schultz, Jonah               U.A.                                 NH   
  
Event 25  Girls Long Jump 
========================================================================= 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Allen, Shelby                Elite Performanc               16-09.25   
  2 Kilb, Lorena                 U.A.                           16-03.25   
  3 Hall, Madaline               Unattached                     16-00.50   
  4 Loebach, Emily               Asw                            15-10.50   
  5 Pierce, Madee                U.A.                           15-09.00   
  6 Johnson, Bria                En Fuego                       15-06.25   
  7 Saikalis, Samantha           Elite Distance                 15-02.00   
  8 Greca, Tea                   Unattached                     14-09.25   
  9 Carroll, Tori                Motor City Elite               13-10.50   
 10 Sheng, Susanne               En Fuego                       13-09.00   
 11 Hall, Treasure               Motor City Elite               13-07.00   
 12 Parker, Adaysha              Mich Acceler                   13-03.25   
 13 Frey, Rachel                 Unattached                     12-07.00   
 14 Jones, Samantha              Unattached                     12-00.75   
  
Event 26  Boys Long Jump 
========================================================================= 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Taha, Ali                    Unattached                     22-00.00   
  2 Otterbridge, Austin          Grand Rapids Fir               21-03.00   
  3 Waller, Tyree                Unattached                     21-00.50   
  4 Ferrell, Reggie              Unattached                     20-09.00   
  5 Lewis, Shawn                 Unattached                     20-02.00   
  6 Sloan, Keshone               Albion TC                      19-07.00   
  7 Daly, Connor                 Unattached                     19-06.50   
  7 McElroy, Justin              T.E.M.P.O                      19-06.50   
  7 Kelsey, Kalif                Unattached                     19-06.50   
 10 Sawyer, Kyle                 Unattached                     19-00.50   
 11 Coughanour, Alex             Unattached                     18-08.50   
 12 Behrendt, Evan               Dearborn TC                    18-07.75   
 13 Martin, Marcus               Ann Arbor TC                   18-06.50   
 14 Edwards, Jonathon            U.A.                           18-06.00   
 15 Buford, Que                  T.E.M.P.O                      18-05.25   
 15 Sutton, Dion                 C-Town TC                      18-05.25   
 17 Cummings, Joshua             Athletes United                18-04.75   
 18 Cleveland, Michael           Motor City Track               18-00.75   
 19 Russell, Jamelle             Unattached                     17-08.50   
 20 Dumont, Andrew               Up & Running                   16-09.75   
 21 Derloshon, Jack              Up & Running                   15-02.00   
 22 Heard, D'Andre               Ann Arbor TC                   14-06.00   
 23 Shay, Nate                   Unattached                     13-10.25   
  
Event 27  Girls Triple Jump 
========================================================================= 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Allen, Shelby                Elite Performanc               30-08.25   
  2 Rudelson, Dina               En Fuego                       30-03.25   
  
Event 28  Boys Triple Jump 
========================================================================= 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Otterbridge, Austin          Grand Rapids Fir               40-02.25   
  2 Gary, Noah                   Up & Running                   37-00.00   
  2 Dumont, Andrew               Up & Running                   37-00.00   
  4 Cummings, Joshua             Athletes United                36-11.25   
  5 Coughanour, Alex             Unattached                     35-06.00   
  6 Russell, Jamelle             Unattached                     32-09.25   
  7 Boal, Trevor                 Unattached                     32-00.00   
  8 Shay, Nate                   Unattached                     28-08.00   
  9 Cleveland, Michael           Motor City Track               28-06.25   
 -- Daniel, Miles                Motor City Track                     ND   
  
Event 31  Girls Shot Put 
========================================================================= 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Jackson, Josephine           Unattached                     45-02.00   
  2 O'Neill, Ashley              New  Breed TC                  39-06.25   
  3 Dietz, Meagan                Unattached                     37-02.50   
  4 Taylor, Courtney             Motor City Track               36-03.00   
  5 Paviikol, Taylor             Unattached                     34-10.50   
  6 Shopshire, Danielle          Unattached                     24-04.50   
  7 Frey, Rachel                 Unattached                     20-01.00   
  
Event 32  Boys Shot Put 
========================================================================= 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Prena, Cullen                Unattached                     55-09.75   
  2 Smutny, John                 Spirit of Pre                  49-07.75   
  3 Donnellon, Sean              U.A.                           48-01.75   
  4 Patterson, Cody              Unattached                     46-11.00   
  5 Yore, D'Quarius              Unattached                     46-07.50   
  6 Bogert, Devyn                Unattached                     45-06.25   
  7 Bloom06, Mike                Jackalopes                     45-01.50   
  8 Jenkins, Lamar               T.E.M.P.O                      44-08.50   
  9 Loomis, Tyler                U.A.                           43-07.50   
 10 Dmoch, Sawyer                Unattached                     42-00.50   
 11 Summers, Dylan               Unattached                     41-10.00   
 12 Bell, Theodore               Motor City Track               41-04.00   
 13 Blake, TeVon                 T.E.M.P.O                      41-02.25   
 14 Sayles, Marshall             Unattached                     40-10.50   
 15 Thomas Jr., Raymond          Michigan All-Sta               40-06.00   
 16 Foreman, Gevon               TDP                            40-03.50   
 17 Dobrowolski, Michael         Unattached                     39-09.00   
 18 Medvecz, EJ                  Michigan All-Sta               39-05.50   
 19 Dickey, Kevin                U.A.                           39-04.50   
 20 Bluga, Chris                 Unattached                     38-07.50   
 21 Berry, Raymond               Ypsilanti                      38-02.00   
 22 Mabin Jr, Shawn              Unattached                     38-01.75   
 23 Ferguson, Jacob              WLC                            37-08.00   
 24 Donnellon, Jacob             Unattached                     31-05.00   
 25 Laski, John                  C-Town TC                      25-09.00   
 26 Stevas, Jacob                C-Town TC                      24-06.50