2013 ECAC & IC4A Indoor Championships
Boston University | Track and Tennis Center
March 1 - 3rd, 2013

Live Results

Day 1 Results

2013 ECAC & IC4A Indoor - 3/1/2013 to 3/3/2013                 
                          Track & Field Championships                          
                        Boston University  - Boston MA  
			
				FIRST DAY RESULTS                       
                                    Results                                    

Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 M Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   440 Sheehan, Kalyn      SR Rhode Island              8.79   4    954
  2   319 Fereshetian, Allis  JR Maine                     8.88   1    935
  3   118 Easterling, Alexis  SR Coppin State              8.88   2    935
  4   327 Nyback, Andrea      SR Manhattan                 9.07   2    895
  5   298 Mitchell, Christin  SR Liberty                   9.08   4    893
  6   208 Denger, Amanda      JR George Mason              9.12   4    885
  7   291 Bamford, Audrey     SO Liberty                   9.29   1    850
  8   432 Czerapowicz, Jenni  FR Rhode Island              9.29   3    850
  9   456 Van Schie, Tara     SO Robert Morri              9.41   2    826
 10    33 McDonagh, Kristen   SO Boston Colle              9.42   3    824
 11   582 Roderick, Sara      SO Vermont                   9.47   1    814
 12   583 St. Clair, Brittan  JR Vermont                   9.63   4    783
 13   292 Brandon, Riley      SO Liberty                   9.73   2    763
 14   458 Bradley, Kristen    JR Rutgers                  10.28   3    661


Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   583 St. Clair, Brittan  JR Vermont                  1.72m    5-07.75    879
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2    33 McDonagh, Kristen   SO Boston Colle             1.69m    5-06.50    842
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3   458 Bradley, Kristen    JR Rutgers                  1.66m    5-05.25    806
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4   327 Nyback, Andrea      SR Manhattan                1.63m    5-04.25    771
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4   298 Mitchell, Christin  SR Liberty                  1.63m    5-04.25    771
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6   440 Sheehan, Kalyn      SR Rhode Island             1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6   292 Brandon, Riley      SO Liberty                  1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6   208 Denger, Amanda      JR George Mason             1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6   432 Czerapowicz, Jenni  FR Rhode Island             1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6   118 Easterling, Alexis  SR Coppin State             1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6   291 Bamford, Audrey     SO Liberty                  1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12   456 Van Schie, Tara     SO Robert Morri             1.54m    5-00.50    666
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 13   319 Fereshetian, Allis  JR Maine                    1.39m    4-06.75    502
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 14   582 Roderick, Sara      SO Vermont                  1.36m    4-05.50    470
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 

Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   456 Van Schie, Tara     SO Robert Morri            11.73m   38-06.00    643
      11.69m  11.34m  11.73m            
  2   298 Mitchell, Christin  SR Liberty                 11.53m   37-10.00    630
      11.53m  11.44m  FOUL            
  3   327 Nyback, Andrea      SR Manhattan               11.14m   36-06.75    604
      10.79m  10.44m  11.14m            
  4   208 Denger, Amanda      JR George Mason            10.95m   35-11.25    592
      9.95m  10.64m  10.95m            
  5   291 Bamford, Audrey     SO Liberty                 10.74m   35-03.00    578
      10.16m  10.35m  10.74m            
  6   582 Roderick, Sara      SO Vermont                 10.55m   34-07.50    566
      9.74m  9.92m  10.55m            
  7   440 Sheehan, Kalyn      SR Rhode Island            10.32m   33-10.25    550
      FOUL  9.71m  10.32m            
  8   118 Easterling, Alexis  SR Coppin State            10.07m   33-00.50    534
      9.15m  9.69m  10.07m            
  9   583 St. Clair, Brittan  JR Vermont                  9.81m   32-02.25    517
      8.86m  9.48m  9.81m            
 10   458 Bradley, Kristen    JR Rutgers                  9.43m   30-11.25    492
      FOUL  9.43m  9.25m            
 11   292 Brandon, Riley      SO Liberty                  9.40m   30-10.25    490
      9.24m  8.91m  9.40m            
 12    33 McDonagh, Kristen   SO Boston Colle             8.60m   28-02.75    438
      8.30m  8.60m  7.93m            
 13   432 Czerapowicz, Jenni  FR Rhode Island             8.53m   28-00.00    434
      7.58m  8.53m  8.31m            
 14   319 Fereshetian, Allis  JR Maine                    8.28m   27-02.00    417
      8.09m  8.28m  7.18m            

Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   118 Easterling, Alexis  SR Coppin State             5.74m   18-10.00    771
      5.20m  5.49m  5.74m            
  2   327 Nyback, Andrea      SR Manhattan                5.67m   18-07.25    750
      5.50m  5.56m  5.67m            
  3   298 Mitchell, Christin  SR Liberty                  5.47m   17-11.50    691
      FOUL  5.47m  5.40m            
  4   583 St. Clair, Brittan  JR Vermont                  5.42m   17-09.50    677
      5.16m  5.42m  FOUL            
  5   456 Van Schie, Tara     SO Robert Morri             5.24m   17-02.25    626
      FOUL  5.24m  5.21m            
  6   291 Bamford, Audrey     SO Liberty                  5.18m   17-00.00    609
      4.96m  5.18m  FOUL            
  6   432 Czerapowicz, Jenni  FR Rhode Island             5.18m   17-00.00    609
      4.83m  FOUL  5.18m            
  8   458 Bradley, Kristen    JR Rutgers                  5.08m   16-08.00    581
      4.56m  4.91m  5.08m            
  9   319 Fereshetian, Allis  JR Maine                    5.04m   16-06.50    570
      4.90m  5.04m  4.86m            
 10   440 Sheehan, Kalyn      SR Rhode Island             5.00m   16-05.00    559
      5.00m  4.94m  4.94m            
 11   208 Denger, Amanda      JR George Mason             4.99m   16-04.50    557
      4.85m  4.99m  4.92m            
 12   292 Brandon, Riley      SO Liberty                  4.87m   15-11.75    524
      4.87m  FOUL  4.76m            
 13    33 McDonagh, Kristen   SO Boston Colle             4.74m   15-06.75    490
      4.74m  4.52m  4.72m            
 14   582 Roderick, Sara      SO Vermont                  4.67m   15-04.00    472
      4.58m  4.52m  4.67m            
  
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 M Dash Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   432 Czerapowicz, Jenni  FR Rhode Island           2:20.95     811
  2   583 St. Clair, Brittan  JR Vermont                2:21.39     805
  3   582 Roderick, Sara      SO Vermont                2:21.67     801
  4   440 Sheehan, Kalyn      SR Rhode Island           2:22.00     797
  5   118 Easterling, Alexis  SR Coppin State           2:22.12     795
  6   319 Fereshetian, Allis  JR Maine                  2:23.00     783
  7   292 Brandon, Riley      SO Liberty                2:23.09     782
  8   208 Denger, Amanda      JR George Mason           2:25.20     754
  9   327 Nyback, Andrea      SR Manhattan              2:25.28     753
 10    33 McDonagh, Kristen   SO Boston Colle           2:32.39     663
 11   291 Bamford, Audrey     SO Liberty                2:33.06     655
 12   458 Bradley, Kristen    JR Rutgers                2:34.53     637
 13   298 Mitchell, Christin  SR Liberty                2:35.20     629
 14   456 Van Schie, Tara     SO Robert Morri           2:47.03     495
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M  4108  1995        Rebecca Grube, Virginia                     
 BU Facility: U  3976  2013        Allison Barwise, Boston University          
 2012 Winner: L  3979              Jesse Labreck, Maine                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   327 Nyback, Andrea      SR Manhattan                 3773   10   
  2   118 Easterling, Alexis  SR Coppin State              3736    8   
  3   583 St. Clair, Brittan  JR Vermont                   3661    6   
  4   298 Mitchell, Christin  SR Liberty                   3614    5   
  5   440 Sheehan, Kalyn      SR Rhode Island              3561    4   
  6   208 Denger, Amanda      JR George Mason              3489    3   
  7   432 Czerapowicz, Jenni  FR Rhode Island              3405    2   
  8   291 Bamford, Audrey     SO Liberty                   3393    1   
  9   292 Brandon, Riley      SO Liberty                   3260  
 10    33 McDonagh, Kristen   SO Boston Colle              3257  
 11   456 Van Schie, Tara     SO Robert Morri              3256  
 12   319 Fereshetian, Allis  JR Maine                     3207  
 13   458 Bradley, Kristen    JR Rutgers                   3177  
 14   582 Roderick, Sara      SO Vermont                   3123  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Manhattan                   10        2) Coppin State                8   
    3) Rhode Island                 6        3) Vermont                     6   
    3) Liberty                      6        6) George Mason                3   

2013 ECAC & IC4A Indoor - 3/1/2013 to 3/3/2013                 
                          Track & Field Championships                          
                        Boston University  - Boston MA                         
                             
 				FIRST DAY RESULTS                                    
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 M Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1   256 Waruch, Jake        SR Connecticut               7.11   2    844
  2   787 Wood, Antonio       SR Va. Military              7.19   2    816
  3   504 Siljeback-Larsen,   SR Manhattan                 7.20   2    813
  4   239 Horn, Kris          FR Connecticut               7.21   1    809
  5   255 Waruch, Ben         SR Connecticut               7.23   1    802
  6   448 Bingham, Cody       FR Liberty                   7.25   1    796
  7   669 Fritz, Mike         SO Rutgers                   7.25   1    796
  8   488 Leithiser, Jake     SO Maine                     7.33   2    769
  9   442 Paquin, Ryan        JR Lehigh                    7.37   1    755
 10   226 Chapman, Jesse      SR Connecticut               7.44   1    732
 11   491 Toothaker, Matthew  SR Maine                     7.50   2    713
 12   620 Baltzell, Trent     JR Rhode Island              7.53   2    703
 13   109 Cooper, Sean        SR Albany                    7.56   2    694
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   620 Baltzell, Trent     JR Rhode Island             2.11m    6-11.00    906
     1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05 2.08 2.11 2.14 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   239 Horn, Kris          FR Connecticut              2.02m    6-07.50    822
     1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P   XO   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  3   787 Wood, Antonio       SR Va. Military             1.99m    6-06.25    794
     1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  4   488 Leithiser, Jake     SO Maine                    1.96m    6-05.00    767
     1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5   256 Waruch, Jake        SR Connecticut              1.93m    6-04.00    740
     1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    P    O    P  XXX 
  6   109 Cooper, Sean        SR Albany                   1.90m    6-02.75    714
     1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  6   504 Siljeback-Larsen,   SR Manhattan                1.90m    6-02.75    714
     1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  6   226 Chapman, Jesse      SR Connecticut              1.90m    6-02.75    714
     1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
        P    P    P    P    O    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  9   448 Bingham, Cody       FR Liberty                  1.84m    6-00.50    661
     1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
        P    P    P    O    P    O    O  XXX 
 10   491 Toothaker, Matthew  SR Maine                    1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10   669 Fritz, Mike         SO Rutgers                  1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
        P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 12   255 Waruch, Ben         SR Connecticut              1.75m    5-08.75    585
     1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
        P    P    P    O    P    P  XXX 
 12   442 Paquin, Ryan        JR Lehigh                   1.75m    5-08.75    585
     1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
        O    P    O  XXO  XXX 

Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   504 Siljeback-Larsen,   SR Manhattan                7.12m   23-04.50    842
      6.86m  7.00m  7.12m            
  2   239 Horn, Kris          FR Connecticut              6.99m   22-11.25    811
      6.43m  6.84m  6.99m            
  3   787 Wood, Antonio       SR Va. Military             6.98m   22-11.00    809
      FOUL  6.98m  6.66m            
  4   488 Leithiser, Jake     SO Maine                    6.65m   21-10.00    732
      5.96m  6.24m  6.65m            
  5   226 Chapman, Jesse      SR Connecticut              6.63m   21-09.00    727
      6.28m  6.63m  6.43m            
  6   255 Waruch, Ben         SR Connecticut              6.45m   21-02.00    686
      6.06m  6.10m  6.45m            
  7   442 Paquin, Ryan        JR Lehigh                   6.44m   21-01.50    684
      6.44m  6.28m  6.43m            
  8   448 Bingham, Cody       FR Liberty                  6.40m   21-00.00    675
      6.10m  6.40m  6.26m            
  9   669 Fritz, Mike         SO Rutgers                  6.35m   20-10.00    664
      6.15m  6.35m  FOUL            
 10   256 Waruch, Jake        SR Connecticut              6.30m   20-08.00    652
      5.77m  6.30m  FOUL            
 11   491 Toothaker, Matthew  SR Maine                    6.23m   20-05.25    637
      6.23m  6.19m  6.16m            
 11   620 Baltzell, Trent     JR Rhode Island             6.23m   20-05.25    637
      6.05m  FOUL  6.23m            
 13   109 Cooper, Sean        SR Albany                   6.06m   19-10.75    600
      5.97m  6.06m  5.86m            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   226 Chapman, Jesse      SR Connecticut             14.75m   48-04.75    774
      14.75m  FOUL  13.81m            
  2   620 Baltzell, Trent     JR Rhode Island            13.83m   45-04.50    718
      13.10m  13.83m  13.27m            
  3   255 Waruch, Ben         SR Connecticut             13.09m   42-11.50    673
      12.89m  13.09m  12.95m            
  4   256 Waruch, Jake        SR Connecticut             13.03m   42-09.00    669
      10.38m  12.72m  13.03m            
  5   448 Bingham, Cody       FR Liberty                 12.60m   41-04.25    643
      12.60m  12.59m  FOUL            
  6   669 Fritz, Mike         SO Rutgers                 12.57m   41-03.00    641
      12.20m  12.39m  12.57m            
  7   504 Siljeback-Larsen,   SR Manhattan               12.05m   39-06.50    609
      12.05m  11.99m  10.80m            
  8   442 Paquin, Ryan        JR Lehigh                  11.77m   38-07.50    592
      11.69m  11.77m  FOUL            
  9   239 Horn, Kris          FR Connecticut             11.69m   38-04.25    588
      11.44m  11.08m  11.69m            
 10   491 Toothaker, Matthew  SR Maine                   11.58m   38-00.00    581
      11.00m  11.58m  11.27m            
 11   109 Cooper, Sean        SR Albany                  11.50m   37-08.75    576
      11.50m  11.00m  11.35m            
 12   787 Wood, Antonio       SR Va. Military            10.98m   36-00.25    545
      10.98m  10.62m  9.93m            
 13   488 Leithiser, Jake     SO Maine                    9.08m   29-09.50    431
      9.08m  7.90m  8.50m            
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   504 Siljeback-Larsen,   SR Manhattan                7.12m   23-04.50    842
      6.86m  7.00m  7.12m            
  2   239 Horn, Kris          FR Connecticut              6.99m   22-11.25    811
      6.43m  6.84m  6.99m            
  3   787 Wood, Antonio       SR Va. Military             6.98m   22-11.00    809
      FOUL  6.98m  6.66m            
  4   488 Leithiser, Jake     SO Maine                    6.65m   21-10.00    732
      5.96m  6.24m  6.65m            
  5   226 Chapman, Jesse      SR Connecticut              6.63m   21-09.00    727
      6.28m  6.63m  6.43m            
  6   255 Waruch, Ben         SR Connecticut              6.45m   21-02.00    686
      6.06m  6.10m  6.45m            
  7   442 Paquin, Ryan        JR Lehigh                   6.44m   21-01.50    684
      6.44m  6.28m  6.43m            
  8   448 Bingham, Cody       FR Liberty                  6.40m   21-00.00    675
      6.10m  6.40m  6.26m            
  9   669 Fritz, Mike         SO Rutgers                  6.35m   20-10.00    664
      6.15m  6.35m  FOUL            
 10   256 Waruch, Jake        SR Connecticut              6.30m   20-08.00    652
      5.77m  6.30m  FOUL            
 11   491 Toothaker, Matthew  SR Maine                    6.23m   20-05.25    637
      6.23m  6.19m  6.16m            
 11   620 Baltzell, Trent     JR Rhode Island             6.23m   20-05.25    637
      6.05m  FOUL  6.23m            
 13   109 Cooper, Sean        SR Albany                   6.06m   19-10.75    600
      5.97m  6.06m  5.86m            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   226 Chapman, Jesse      SR Connecticut             14.75m   48-04.75    774
      14.75m  FOUL  13.81m            
  2   620 Baltzell, Trent     JR Rhode Island            13.83m   45-04.50    718
      13.10m  13.83m  13.27m            
  3   255 Waruch, Ben         SR Connecticut             13.09m   42-11.50    673
      12.89m  13.09m  12.95m            
  4   256 Waruch, Jake        SR Connecticut             13.03m   42-09.00    669
      10.38m  12.72m  13.03m            
  5   448 Bingham, Cody       FR Liberty                 12.60m   41-04.25    643
      12.60m  12.59m  FOUL            
  6   669 Fritz, Mike         SO Rutgers                 12.57m   41-03.00    641
      12.20m  12.39m  12.57m            
  7   504 Siljeback-Larsen,   SR Manhattan               12.05m   39-06.50    609
      12.05m  11.99m  10.80m            
  8   442 Paquin, Ryan        JR Lehigh                  11.77m   38-07.50    592
      11.69m  11.77m  FOUL            
  9   239 Horn, Kris          FR Connecticut             11.69m   38-04.25    588
      11.44m  11.08m  11.69m            
 10   491 Toothaker, Matthew  SR Maine                   11.58m   38-00.00    581
      11.00m  11.58m  11.27m            
 11   109 Cooper, Sean        SR Albany                  11.50m   37-08.75    576
      11.50m  11.00m  11.35m            
 12   787 Wood, Antonio       SR Va. Military            10.98m   36-00.25    545
      10.98m  10.62m  9.93m            
 13   488 Leithiser, Jake     SO Maine                    9.08m   29-09.50    431
      9.08m  7.90m  8.50m            
 
Men Heptathlon
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M  5463  2011        Aaron King, Connecticut                     
 BU Facility: U  5463  2011        Aaron King, Connecticut                     
 2012 Winner: L  5373              Nick Huber, Cornell                         
    Name                    Year School                    Points - Day 1
=======================================================================
  1   239 Horn, Kris          FR Connecticut               3030  
  2   504 Siljeback-Larsen,   SR Manhattan                 2978  
  3   620 Baltzell, Trent     JR Rhode Island              2964  
  3   787 Wood, Antonio       SR Va. Military              2964  
  5   226 Chapman, Jesse      SR Connecticut               2947  
  6   256 Waruch, Jake        SR Connecticut               2905  
  7   448 Bingham, Cody       FR Liberty                   2775  
  8   255 Waruch, Ben         SR Connecticut               2746  
  9   669 Fritz, Mike         SO Rutgers                   2737  
 10   488 Leithiser, Jake     SO Maine                     2699  
 11   442 Paquin, Ryan        JR Lehigh                    2616  
 12   109 Cooper, Sean        SR Albany                    2584  
 13   491 Toothaker, Matthew  SR Maine                     2567