2013 Hispanic Games Full Results
The Armory, New York City
January 4-5, 2013

.
Boys' Invitational 2 Mile Run Final
Place	Athlete	School	Mark
1	Pier Berkmans	Bronx Science	9:30.31
2	Tim Mcgowan	Northport	9:33.03
3	Nick Costello	Delsea Reg	9:36.18
4	Patrick Ginty	St. Anthony's	9:38.95
5	Benito Muniz	Carmel	9:40.79
6	Craig Corti	Wallkill Valley	9:41.58
7	Alex Campanella	Eldred	9:41.71
8	Jack Curran	Calhoun	9:42.08
9	Alex Shodai	Middletown	9:48.85
10	Jeremy Miekley	Miller Place	9:55.22
11	Pat Hally	Salesianum	9:56.20
12	Zach Toner	Calhoun	9:56.84
13	Scott Meehan	Pope John	9:59.97
14	Jason Lange	ND-BG	10:06.21
15	James Corti	Wallkill Valley	10:09.38
.
Girls' Invitational 3000m Run Final
Place	Athlete	School	Mark
1	Maddy Berkson	Classical	9:53.75
2	Bella Burda	Arlington	9:57.17
3	Amanda Delacruz	Port Richmond	10:13.87
4	Colette Richter	Mtn Lakes	10:16.13
5	Tiana Guevera	Miller Place	10:18.42
6	Corinne Florie	Mahopac	10:21.97
7	Talia Guevera	Miller Place	10:26.53
8	Kelly Hayes	Pearl River	10:30.82
9	Victoria Ingram	Smithtown West	10:31.12
10	Meghan Malloy	Haddonfield	10:33.88
11	Sarah Zieve	Northport	10:34.37
12	Megan Reilly	Warwick	10:39.64
13	Shelby Cain	Haddonfield	10:41.26
14	Laura Nolan	Miller Place	10:41.74
15	Stephanie Gerland	Garden City	10:43.97
16	Claire Gomba	John Jay EF	10:47.17
17	Julia Rubin-Armstrong	Onteora	10:48.57
18	Ashley Wallace	Cornwall	10:57.07
.
Boys' Invitational 1 Mile Run Final
Place	Athlete	School	Mark
1	Eric Holt	Carmel	4:16.55
2	Sibby Hanson	Arlington	4:18.85
3	Jack Stevenson	Stuyvesant	4:19.15
4	Tom Meehan	Eastport-SM	4:19.64
5	Christopher Hatler	Pope John	4:21.40
6	Sean Kelly	Chaminade	4:21.79
7	Ronaldo Ball	Curtis	4:21.96
8	Bryce Kelley	Chariho	4:23.20
9	Peter Spinks	Pope John	4:29.54
10	James Burke	Port Jefferson	4:32.34
11	James Dickinson	Northport	4:33.61
12	Mike Branigan	Northport	4:35.90
13	Sidgie Greene	Jefferson (NYC)	4:36.63
14	Chris Odin	Northport	4:39.33
.
Boys' Invitational 1 Mile Steeplechase Final
Place	Athlete	School	Mark
1	Ross Wightman	Chatham	4:38.44
2	Christian Alvarado	Fairfield Prep	4:44.03
3	Mohammed Aziz	MSIT	4:51.21
4	Jake Hensler	St. Anthony's	4:51.63
5	Mitchell Ryan	Seton Catholic	4:52.47
6	Jacob Marlin	Curtis	4:52.48
7	Jordan Johnson	Colonie	4:56.66
8	Javier Viruel	MSIT	4:56.99
9	Ian Allen	Chatham	5:12.51
10	Patrick Goldberg	Molloy	5:13.50
11	Christopher Angelo	Fordham Prep	5:19.89
.
Girls' Invitational 1 Mile Steeplechase Final
Place	Athlete	School	Mark
1	Keelin Hollowood	Saratoga	5:20.71
2	Kalleigh Forrester	Newburgh	5:31.36
3	Jennifer Gerland	Garden City	5:34.72
4	Taylor Creagh	Pine Bush	5:49.10
5	Laurel Fisher	Garden City	5:53.00
6	Lili Tobias	Bronx Science	5:58.16
7	Michelle Lujan	Cornwall	6:17.89
8	Sarah Sutto Plunz	Bronx Science	6:19.04
9	Dani Meyers	Sullivan West	6:23.09
10	Corrine Vanwagner	Sullivan West	6:39.92
11	Hilda De Los Santos	Bellport	7:08.85
.
Girls' Invitational 400m Dash Final
Place	Athlete	School	Mark	Sec
1	Deajah Stevens	Cardozo	55.19	3
2	Emma Gallagher	Garden City	56.03	3
3	Erica Johnson	St. Mary	57.30	2
4	Caela Williams	Penn Wood	57.37	3
5	Candace Taylor	Friends (LI)	58.62	2
6	Vanessa Whittingham	Bloomfield	58.77	1
7	Melanie Edwards	Eastern Reg	58.89	1
8	Yazmin Wilsonjones	Port Richmond	59.42	2
9	Laura Jaeger	Garden City	59.45	1
10	Jillian Decker	Cornwall	1:00.11	1
11	Aziza Hawthorne	Mary Louis	1:00.59	1
FS	Arianne Strunkey	Taft (NYC)	
2
DNF	Kadecia Baird	Medgar Evers	
3
.
Boys' Invitational 400m Dash Final
Place	Athlete	School	Mark	Sec
1	Michael Cherry	Oscar Smith	48.08	3
2	Ayo Obadare	Elmont	48.49	2
3	Malik Jones	Roman	48.68	3
4	Akhiel Savage	Newburgh	48.75	1
5	Richard Rose	Boys & Girls	48.87	3
6	Lamar Bruton	Howard Tech	49.03	3
7	Niager Mathis	Swenson	49.13	3
8	Ian Parnell	Hackley	50.27	2
9	Vincent Jackson	Amityville	50.57	1
10	Brian Sappleton	Windsor	50.69	2
11	Mikhail Micheaux	Eastern Reg	50.95	2
12	Tyrone Leach	Norristown	51.33	1
13	Cristian Hunter	Penn Wood	52.30	1
.
Girls' Invitational 1 Mile Run Final
Place	Athlete	School	Mark
1	Sarah DiSanza	High Point	4:57.97
2	Gianna Frontera	Newburgh	4:58.32
3	Sarah Gillespie	NW Catholic	4:58.70
4	Marissa Sheva	Pennridge	5:06.20
5	Catherine Maloy	Holy Names	5:07.20
6	Zoe Wojtech	Bernards	5:08.42
7	Delphi Cleaveland	Arlington	5:08.90
8	Laura Quintana	Bernards	5:09.53
9	Natalia Ocasio	Lenape	5:10.42
10	Emily Waligurski	Onteora	5:11.34
11	Megan Young	Nanuet	5:11.68
12	Katie FitzGerald	Warwick	5:19.83
13	Bridget Flynn	Ocean City	5:20.74
14	Simone Counts	WWPN	5:23.76
15	Brigid Brennan	Northport	5:26.24
.
Varsity .
Boys' 4 x 200m Relay Final
Place	School	Mark	Sec
1	Mt. St. Michael A	1:30.56	1
2	Cheltenham A	1:30.79	1
3	Tilden A	1:30.81	1
4	St. Anthony's A	1:31.97	1
5	Vineland A	1:32.63	1
6	Elmont A	1:33.43	1
.
Varsity .
Girls' 4 x 200m Relay Final
Place	School	Mark	Sec
1	Medgar Evers A	1:41.75	1
2	Delcastle A	1:44.64	1
3	Uniondale A	1:44.82	1
4	Winslow Twp A	1:44.92	1
5	Newburgh A	1:45.34	1
6	Bloomfield A	1:46.34	1
.
Varsity .
Boys' 200m Dash Final
Place	Athlete	School	Mark	Sec
1	Michael Cherry	Oscar Smith	21.83	2
2	Anton Porter	Mt. St. Michael	22.01	2
3	Malik Jones	Roman	22.18	2
4	Christian Cardwell	McNamara	22.54	1
5	Taji Douglas	South Shore	22.83	1
6	Max Burgess	Great Valley	22.90	1
7	Jared Delane	NW Catholic	22.91	2
8	Mike Brown	Norristown	23.03	1
9	Dellon Peters	Madison (NYC)	23.06	1
10	Tyroy Lawson	Sheepshead	23.07	2
.
Varsity .
Girls' 200m Dash Final
Place	Athlete	School	Mark	Sec
1	Deajah Stevens	Cardozo	24.38	2
2	Arianne Strunkey	Taft (NYC)	24.92	2
3	Brandee Johnson	Nansemond	25.43	2
4	Shi Anne Humes	Port Richmond	25.53	2
5	Christina Holmes	Penn Wood	25.86	1
6	Lisa-anne Barrows	Holton-Arms	25.93	1
7	Ayele Townsend	Cardozo	26.07	1
8	Destiny Boynton	Neptune	26.44	1
9	Kayla Coley	Cheltenham	27.13	1
.
Varsity .
Boys' 55m High Hurdles Final
Place	Athlete	School	Mark	Sec
1	Jordan Martin	McNamara	7.46	1
2	Izaiah Mcewan	Bloomfield	7.63	1
3	Luke Pascale	Roslyn	7.76	1
4	Patrick Clarke	Scarsdale	7.78	1
5	James Burns	Port Wash	7.91	1
6	Christian Castro	Vineland	7.91	1
7	Devon Jefferson	Franklin Twp	7.92	1
8	Yakabu Ibraham	Franklin Twp	7.96	1
.
Varsity .
Girls' 55m High Hurdles Final
Place	Athlete	School	Mark	Sec
1	Akayla Anderson	Cardozo	8.03	1
2	Kayla Coley	Cheltenham	8.13	1
3	Pati Dziekonska	WWPN	8.26	1
4	Taylor Tucker	Eliz Seton	8.33	1
5	Ciara Leonard	Cheltenham	8.38	1
6	Sandreka Bancroft	Cardozo	8.41	1
7	Danielle Wright	Oxon Hill	8.65	1
FS	Deja Bell	McNamara	
1
.
Varsity .
Boys' 55m Dash Final
Place	Athlete	School	Mark	Sec
1	David Campbell	Bloomfield	6.54	1
2	Joe Smith	Norristown	6.55	1
3	Anthony Hall	Cornwall	6.58	1
4	Mikhail Micheaux	Eastern Reg	6.66	1
5	Tyroy Lawson	Sheepshead	6.69	1
6	Cj Markisz	WWPN	6.98	1
FS	D'engelo Berry	Xavier	
1
.
Varsity .
Girls' 55m Dash Final
Place	Athlete	School	Mark	Sec
1	Brenessa Thompson	Medgar Evers	7.15	1
2	Alexis Reeves	Delcastle	7.20	1
3	Royce Aiken	Delcastle	7.28	1
4	Natalia Pinkney	Pennridge	7.36	1
5	Adrian Jones	Bloomfield	7.36	1
6	Rowanna Watson	Norristown	7.39	1
7	Alexis Bell	Norristown	7.46	1
8	Morgyn Bennett	Delcastle	7.56	1
.
Varsity .
Boys' Long Jump Final
Place	Athlete	School	Mark
1	Demario Gray	Bloomfield	22-05.00
2	Dominique Irons	Haddon Hts	22-00.00
3	Omari Buckmire	Bay Shore	21-09.00
4	Alex Jolly	Susan Wagner	21-05.00
5	Roshane Wright	Elmont	21-02.00
6	Mikhail Micheaux	Eastern Reg	20-11.00
7	Joe Smith	Norristown	20-11.00
8	Phil Blanda	St. Joseph Sea	20-10.00
.
Varsity .
Girls' Long Jump Final
Place	Athlete	School	Mark
1	Ashley Tasher	Medgar Evers	18-05.75
2	Danielle Wheatley	McNamara	17-11.75
3	Jaidlin Hill	McNamara	17-07.25
4	Natori Jones	Bloomfield	17-06.75
5	Danielle Wright	Oxon Hill	17-06.25
6	Anointing Onuoha	Val Stream No	17-05.75
7	Brianna McGrath	Winslow Twp	17-04.75
8	Emily Carson	Haddonfield	17-03.00
.
Varsity .
Boys' Shot Put Final
Place	Athlete	School	Mark
1	Will Pope	Iona Prep	56-09.50
2	Benjamin Bonhurst	Smithtown West	56-01.00
3	Rashad Manning	Riverdale Bapt	55-08.00
4	Noah White	Jericho	55-03.00
5	Grant Sanchez	Morris Hills	54-03.50
6	Antony Zeng	WWPN	53-08.00
7	Billy Bishop	Iona Prep	52-11.00
8	Samuel Reid	Central	52-09.00
.
Varsity .
Girls' Shot Put Final
Place	Athlete	School	Mark
1	Tara Belinsky	Manhasset	40-04.25
2	Samantha Blake	Windsor	37-10.50
3	Keziann Jones	Boys & Girls	37-09.50
4	Katherine Mollahan	Cornwall	37-02.75
5	Elizabeth Forcellini	Gwynedd-Mercy	36-11.75
6	Maya Gibson	Franklin Twp	36-09.25
7	Christina Abiola	Franklin Twp	35-07.25
8	Danea Wint	Vineland	35-04.25
.
Varsity .
Boys' Triple Jump Final
Place	Athlete	School	Mark
1	Omari Buckmire	Bay Shore	46-00.5
2	Darrell Jones	Mon-Woodbury	45-09.5
3	Jamal Bynum	Middletown	45-08.5
4	Spencer Johnson	Oxon Hill	45-04.5
5	Colonel Fakorode	Susan Wagner	45-00
6	Kyree Willis-Lear	Cheltenham	44-11.5
7	Todd Sampson	Oxon Hill	44-09.5
8	Traivon Gilchrist	Jefferson (NYC)	44-00.5
.
Varsity .
Girls' Triple Jump Final
Place	Athlete	School	Mark
1	Brielyn Rogers	McNamara	39-01.50
2	imani McGhee	Bay Shore	38-08.00
3	Ethanity Dunn	Dewitt Clinton	38-00.00
4	Anisa Toppin	Bay Shore	37-10.00
5	Cidae'a Woods	Winslow Twp	37-10.00
6	Niamani Morrisson	Molloy	36-04.50
7	Shequell Higgs	Winslow Twp	36-01.00
8	Gena Pickett	Mahwah	35-10.00
Frosh/Soph .
Girls' 1500m Race Walk Final
Place	Athlete	School	Mark
1	Monika Farmer	Connetquot	7:19.41
2	Allie Bennett	Kings Park	7:43.42
3	Danielle Carson	Hauppauge	7:46.95
4	Luo Qi Kong	Stuyvesant	8:02.09
5	Athena Blair	Cornwall	8:03.68
6	Tiana Sofia	Massapequa	8:05.05
7	Katie Venier	Kings Park	8:05.36
8	Gabriela Kluzinski	Town Harris	8:12.09
9	Carleigh Caulfield	Smithtown East	8:17.56
10	Ellen Griffen	Westhampton	8:20.97
11	Kaitlin Martins	Sachem North	8:34.46
12	Amanda Stallone	Nanuet	8:36.72
13	Jessica Bland	Kings Park	8:36.74
14	Claudia Arguera	Brentwood	8:37.81
15	Samantha Walsh	Connetquot	8:43.77
16	Coughlan Cailie	Massapequa	9:06.33
17	Kimberly Mcardle	Sullivan West	9:18.36
18	Olivia Horbatiuk	Westhampton	9:22.40
19	Sara Farnan	Bay Shore	9:30.87
20	Natalie Weinacht	Westhampton	9:36.83
21	Jainee Gabrielsen	Smithtown East	9:49.31
22	Ronnie Isreal	Port Wash	9:51.31
23	Lianna Procida	Bay Shore	9:54.47
DNF	Caeley Baines	Newburgh	
DNF	Ashley Schnackenburg	Spackenkill	
.
Varsity .
Girls' 1500m Race Walk Final
Place	Athlete	School	Mark	Sec
1	Annica Penn	Westhampton	6:53.72	1
2	Holly Lindoe	Sachem East	7:06.08	1
3	Ji Won Kang	Town Harris	7:11.26	1
4	Stephanie Saccente	Kings Park	7:14.84	1
5	Sophia Mahin	Town Harris	7:17.53	1
6	Maria Gorecki	Somers	7:23.43	1
7	Courtney Kiernan	Gen. MacArthur	7:27.95	1
8	Natalie Dequarto	Sachem North	7:32.23	1
9	Jessica Szela	MSIT	7:33.94	1
10	Kristi Licursi	Somers	7:40.40	1
11	Erin Gerken	Hauppauge	7:42.56	2
12	Melissa Knapp	Smithtown East	7:44.17	1
13	Allison McConville	Val Stream No	7:46.32	1
14	Danielle Reffsin	Smithtown West	7:46.92	1
15	Brianna Stamm	St. Dominic	7:48.65	2
16	Janie Ou Yang	Stuyvesant	7:51.06	1
17	Sarah LaPorta	Sachem East	7:51.84	1
18	Alex Shaw	Somers	7:54.45	1
19	Rachel Steinmuller	Bayport-BP	7:55.94	2
20	Patricia Romano	Sachem North	7:56.18	1
21	Sabrina Mason	Westhampton	7:56.96	1
22	Norma Miller	Bay Shore	8:07.71	2
23	Katie Connors	Manhasset	8:08.13	1
24	Sabrina Schargenberg	Cornwall	8:08.87	2
25	Rebecca Herz	Port Wash	8:10.23	2
26	Samantha Mcmahon	Harborfields	8:15.26	1
27	Joely Castro	Connetquot	8:16.56	2
28	Mei Yin Wu	Stuyvesant	8:17.06	2
29	Kristen McAdams	Pearl River	8:24.16	2
30	Valerie Auciello	Sachem East	8:24.73	2
31	Michelle Szeto	Town Harris	8:28.76	2
32	Nicolette Danzy	Bay Shore	8:43.83	2
33	Kathleen Hurley	Connetquot	8:44.24	2
34	Kristen Johnson	Harborfields	8:44.27	2
35	Liana Alves	Hen Hud	8:48.02	2
36	Danielle Ciullo	Massapequa	8:49.72	2
37	Franscine Gonzalez	Patch-Medford	8:49.79	2
38	Yasmin Dubissette	Val Stream No	8:52.32	2
39	Maryelizabeth Koepele	Kellenberg	8:57.17	2
40	Christina Anitco	Hauppauge	9:08.89	2
41	Stephanie Rubbino	Gen. MacArthur	9:21.76	2
42	Shannon Mcghean	Gen. MacArthur	9:42.89	2
43	Taylor Mccormik	Gen. MacArthur	9:54.65	2
44	Mary Kate Kaplan	Bayport-BP	9:57.15	2
45	Courtney Bofinger	Bayport-BP	9:57.16	2
46	Cassidy Dickman	Onteora	10:32.09	2
DQ	Brenna Farrell	Clarkstown So	
2
.
Varsity .
Boys' 1 Mile Run Final
Place	Athlete	School	Mark	Sec
1	Jay Navin	Saratoga	4:19.80	1
2	Chris Landi	Calhoun	4:24.92	3
3	Paolo Fiore	St. John Bapt	4:25.73	1
4	Colin Abert	Easton Area	4:27.20	3
5	Nick Hirdt	Miller Place	4:27.57	1
6	Thomas Slattery	Chaminade	4:28.13	1
7	Gunnar Nolan	Chaminade	4:28.43	1
8	Andrew Morra	Garden City	4:28.69	3
9	Evan Quinones	Saratoga	4:28.70	2
10	Jon Holmes	Colonie	4:28.71	1
11	Jordan Burton	Warwick	4:28.76	1
12	Kyle Francis	Bensalem	4:29.10	6
13	Brad Rivera	Bensalem	4:29.14	6
14	Thomas Louro	St. Anthony's	4:29.28	2
15	Cooper Rudin	Bernards	4:29.63	1
16	Craig Corti	Wallkill Valley	4:30.14	3
17	Matthew Lange	ND-BG	4:30.18	1
18	Andrew Tario	Averill Park	4:30.28	3
19	Ben Devenezia	Mtn Lakes	4:30.57	2
20	Tyler Wolfe	St. Anthony's	4:30.84	2
21	Matthew Taddeo	St. Anthony's	4:30.88	1
22	David Hatch	Northport	4:31.17	3
23	Sidharth Kakkar	Port Wash	4:31.33	1
24	Joe Verro	Saratoga	4:31.46	1
25	Pat Tucker	St. Anthony's	4:31.97	4
26	Louis Santelli	St. Anthony's	4:31.98	1
27	Jake Johnson	Colonie	4:32.04	1
28	Dylan Freeman	Falls Church	4:32.30	2
29	Alex Kramer	Northport	4:32.30	3
30	Ty Buckley	Collegiate	4:32.38	2
31	Billy Hector	Midwood	4:33.32	3
32	Austin Bitzas	St. Anthony's	4:33.69	2
33	Jt Mcentyre	Mon-Woodbury	4:33.89	3
34	Nolan Hayes	St. Anthony's	4:34.84	3
35	Jordan Pantalone	ND-BG	4:36.40	3
36	Joe Tucker	St. Anthony's	4:36.52	4
37	Ronny Cavaliere	Hauppauge	4:36.59	4
38	John McMullin	St. Anthony's	4:36.62	2
39	Liam Kelly	Connetquot	4:36.86	3
40	Christian Welch	Melville	4:37.37	2
41	William Henfling	St. Anthony's	4:37.46	4
42	Bradley Kaufman	East Meadow	4:37.53	3
43	Matt Willig	Great Valley	4:37.84	2
44	Pat Hopkins	Methacton	4:38.39	3
45	Ryan Chiesa	Wallkill Valley	4:38.69	5
46	Aaron Peterson	Warwick	4:38.74	2
47	Michael Campbell	Pope John	4:38.97	4
48	Billy Wolffe	Great Valley	4:39.12	3
49	Jared Olson	Warwick	4:39.58	4
50	Thomas Doran	Great Valley	4:39.67	4
51	Matthew Walsh	Chaminade	4:40.01	2
52	Pietro Moran	Hackley	4:40.23	5
53	Saad Baig	Curtis	4:40.50	4
54	Mitchell Brown	Xavier	4:40.53	5
55	Justin Leopold	Northport	4:40.57	4
56	Sabastion Herrera	Xavier	4:40.98	5
57	J. p. Meredith	Collegiate	4:41.03	2
58	James Corti	Wallkill Valley	4:41.81	5
59	Joseph Ledger	Bronx Science	4:41.90	5
60	Luis Porto	Manhattan Sci	4:41.98	3
61	Michael Twist	Eastern Reg	4:42.04	4
62	Aidan Doyle	Cornwall	4:42.34	4
63	Louis Bustamante	Wallkill Valley	4:42.35	6
64	Kyle Chesterman	Nanuet	4:42.47	5
65	Shok Yamada	Port Wash	4:42.55	5
66	Jack Mcgowan	Northport	4:42.56	4
67	Nicolas Sapountzis	Port Wash	4:42.59	5
68	Jonathan Grunewald	Salesianum	4:42.60	6
69	Peter Strom	Xavier	4:42.66	5
70	Jake Morales	St. John Bapt	4:42.71	5
71	??? ???	Unknown	4:43.00	4
72	Jimmy Hamilton	St. John Bapt	4:43.03	5
73	Arvind Arikatla	WWPN	4:43.46	6
74	Zachary Williams	Xavier	4:43.49	5
75	Christopher Langer	St. Anthony's	4:43.54	6
76	Fredis Baires	Francis Lewis	4:43.64	4
77	Vernon Nicholson	Delsea Reg	4:43.66	7
78	Emmet Farnan	Bay Shore	4:43.79	6
79	Mustafaa Bey	Jefferson (NYC)	4:43.99	3
80	Daniel Leon	Bronx Science	4:44.15	3
81	Gareth Schaefer	Northport	4:44.22	6
82	Lloyd Webb	Melville	4:44.23	2
83	Mohamed Bah	Curtis	4:44.23	10
84	Alex Fitzgerald	Melville	4:44.58	1
85	Liam Buckley	Collegiate	4:44.69	4
86	Christopher Regan	St. Anthony's	4:44.70	5
87	Tom Mcnamee	Connetquot	4:45.11	6
88	Sean Fitzgerald	St. Anthony's	4:45.20	6
89	Bobby Galante	Pope John	4:45.60	9
90	Collin LeNoir	Salesianum	4:46.30	6
91	Jared Allen	St. Anselm's	4:46.51	7
92	Aaron Nieves	Construction	4:46.57	4
93	Colin Kern	Northport	4:46.62	6
94	Cyd Scott	Carmel	4:46.64	5
95	Derek Earnhart	Delsea Reg	4:46.80	7
96	Brian Alba	WWPN	4:46.83	6
97	Matt Brown	Roman	4:46.85	7
98	Gavin Pitt	Morristown	4:46.87	9
99	Ryan Jelenik	Spackenkill	4:47.13	7
100	Matt Pias	Xavier	4:47.15	7
101	Jonah Allard	ND-BG	4:47.36	11
102	Zachary Malik	Longwood	4:47.56	7
103	Devin Sullivan	Northport	4:48.01	7
104	Nick Branch	Cornwall	4:48.08	7
105	Noah Howard	Woodrow Wilson	4:48.22	9
106	Graham Brown	Westhampton	4:48.46	9
107	Kyle Butler	St. John Bapt	4:48.49	9
108	Rami Phillips	Oxon Hill	4:48.50	12
109	John Hayes	Chaminade	4:48.92	10
110	Praneeth Gottipati	WWPN	4:48.94	10
111	Dan Alexander	Lower Moreland	4:49.36	3
112	Chris Drace	Pope John	4:49.51	9
113	Gregory Horbatiuk	Westhampton	4:49.53	12
114	Kevin Good	Pope John	4:49.66	9
115	Steve Skydel	Pope John	4:49.66	10
116	Jeremy Schneider	St. John Bapt	4:49.72	9
117	Robert Biro	Morris Hills	4:49.83	7
118	John O'hara	Xavier	4:50.23	7
119	Chris Sisto	Bernards	4:50.33	5
120	Kyle Antonucci	Melville	4:50.59	7
121	Cameron Abma	Stuyvesant	4:50.83	7
122	Michael Vecchio	Cornwall	4:51.03	2
123	Glenn Lostritto	Friends (LI)	4:51.19	9
124	Joe Doyle	NW Catholic	4:51.30	11
125	Tim Josephs	Garden City	4:51.52	11
126	Sam Marano	Great Valley	4:51.59	7
127	Matt Gill	Eastern Reg	4:51.75	9
128	Vernon Swanson	Oxon Hill	4:51.77	11
129	Sam Mondello	St. Joseph Sea	4:51.82	4
130	Michael Guglielmo	Clarkstown So	4:51.95	6
131	Samuel Maeglin	Bronx Science	4:52.02	9
132	Jon Buck	Pope John	4:52.08	10
133	Eric Xiao	Stuyvesant	4:52.09	6
134	Peter Flanagan	Great Valley	4:52.26	7
135	Nick Przekurat	ND-BG	4:52.77	13
136	Sean Crowley	Farrell	4:52.87	12
137	Joe Flores-morales	Morristown	4:52.93	9
138	Tom Duffy	Methacton	4:52.93	11
139	Sam Heraghty	Spackenkill	4:52.93	12
140	Mike Engesser	Longwood	4:53.17	5
141	Patrick Ducey	Gen. MacArthur	4:53.29	10
142	Kevin Trimmer	MSIT	4:53.37	3
143	Jeffery Reyes	Bay Shore	4:53.49	9
144	Garrett Zatlin	Great Valley	4:53.69	4
145	Brian Gallagher	St. Anthony's	4:53.76	5
146	Casey Trautwein	Cheltenham	4:53.77	15
147	Kian Jackson	WWPN	4:53.79	10
148	Emmett Coughlin	Xavier	4:53.81	7
149	Ryan Norris	Great Valley	4:53.89	10
150	Pat Laske	Branford	4:53.89	12
151	Alex Atwater	Westhampton	4:54.33	15
152	Rob Challenor	St. John Bapt	4:54.38	5
153	Collin Horace	St. Dominic	4:54.59	11
154	Luke Arsenault	Branford	4:54.85	12
155	Bryan Reilly	St. John Bapt	4:54.90	11
156	Jose Velasquez	Jericho	4:54.92	12
157	Shakim Blackwell	Central	4:54.99	13
158	Matt Paugh	Farrell	4:55.02	12
159	Ryan Fan	Melville	4:55.10	12
160	Rohan Doshi	WWPN	4:55.15	13
161	Sean Cobo	Pope John	4:55.34	10
162	Chris Shaw	Averill Park	4:55.35	9
163	C j Almonte	Great Valley	4:55.73	10
164	Ike Olumese	Oxon Hill	4:55.73	11
165	Matt Pastore	Delsea Reg	4:55.82	10
166	Dan Hergott	Xavier	4:56.19	7
167	Farris Ramada	Mahopac	4:56.23	14
168	Steve Lucey	Episcopal	4:56.31	4
169	Tim McGovern	Pope John	4:56.31	9
170	Cole Knaster	Eastern Reg	4:56.62	11
171	Ryan Kerwick	St. Anthony's	4:56.68	6
172	Carlos Ibarra Cruz	Westbury	4:56.68	11
173	Kevin Lapsansky	Easton Area	4:56.93	13
174	Kemani Hume	Bloomfield	4:57.14	16
175	Anthony Apostolico	Salesianum	4:57.17	6
176	Taro Katayama	Port Wash	4:57.24	14
177	Tyler Hellmig	Delsea Reg	4:57.43	10
178	Pat Hurd	St. Anthony's	4:57.49	13
179	Marquis Cox	Lenape	4:57.76	17
180	Peter Kirgis	Port Wash	4:57.80	14
181	Michael Dobkowski	Calhoun	4:57.82	14
182	James Gallagher	Port Wash	4:57.88	12
183	Jack Woods	Xavier	4:58.16	11
184	Andrew Mcmanus	St. Anthony's	4:58.18	13
185	Troy Dean	John Jay EF	4:58.25	10
186	Justin Manzi	Chaminade	4:58.27	9
187	Omer Atasever	Hauppauge	4:58.29	7
188	Rowan Cruickshank	Onteora	4:58.30	14
189	Justin Strudler	Syosset	4:58.36	11
190	Leonardo Puerto	Val Stream No	4:58.57	10
191	John Butler	Mahopac	4:58.63	10
192	Nick Morelli	Clarkstown So	4:58.80	14
193	Eric Fischer	Branford	4:59.00	9
194	Brandon Lawrence	Pennsville	4:59.09	12
195	Tim Monohan	Connetquot	4:59.10	12
196	Joe Wetzel	Northport	4:59.15	5
197	Alex Muniz	Branford	4:59.21	12
198	Sean McGauley	Great Valley	4:59.45	10
199	Connor Pulvidente	Harborfields	4:59.62	6
200	Patrick Thall	Northport	4:59.86	13
201	Joey Tavarez	Midwood	4:59.88	16
202	Luke Chang	Collegiate	5:00.03	4
203	Dylan Eldred	Mon-Woodbury	5:00.18	9
204	James Roberts	Chaminade	5:00.21	10
205	Jacob McCubbins	Methacton	5:00.32	12
206	Jonathan O'Neill	Clarkstown So	5:00.38	11
207	Edrees Faiq	Francis Lewis	5:00.40	12
208	Matt Welch	Xavier	5:00.41	13
209	Nick Beglane	Hauppauge	5:00.42	16
210	Raymond Wong	Francis Lewis	5:00.45	12
211	Kenneth Rodriguez	Brooklyn Tech	5:00.54	9
212	Tim Seeberger	St. John Bapt	5:00.58	13
213	Anthony Ferris	Hauppauge	5:00.67	16
214	Ryan Bennis	St. John Bapt	5:00.70	13
215	Ryan Brennan	Nanuet	5:00.72	14
216	Austin Bates	Connetquot	5:00.79	12
217	Kieran O'Shea	St. Anthony's	5:00.84	13
218	David Brubacher	Cornwall	5:00.86	6
219	Brian Lau	Teaneck	5:00.92	10
220	Bryan Howard	WWPN	5:00.92	10
221	Diego Delgado	Midwood	5:01.41	14
222	Aaron Finch	John Jay EF	5:01.44	15
223	Gregson Curtin	Xavier	5:01.49	13
224	Matthew Genovese	St. Anthony's	5:01.54	12
225	Jeff Kirshenbaum	Methacton	5:01.56	12
226	Pedro Millard	Brooklyn Tech	5:01.80	14
227	John Albinson	Port Jefferson	5:01.86	13
228	Evan Schechter	Stuyvesant	5:01.98	9
229	Phillip Inguanta	Val Stream No	5:02.19	12
230	Brandon Bonfils	Midwood	5:02.22	10
231	Gregory Diem	St. Anthony's	5:02.29	11
232	Sean Sokol	St. John Bapt	5:02.50	16
233	Andrew Meci	Onteora	5:02.51	14
234	Aaron Zigrosser	St. John Bapt	5:02.63	13
235	Tommy Higley	Salesianum	5:02.71	11
236	Christophe Lapczynski	Franklin Twp	5:03.24	12
237	Steve Morra	Gen. MacArthur	5:03.41	17
238	Tim Galli	Bernards	5:03.43	18
239	Talih Kadi	Madison (NYC)	5:03.46	16
240	Vincent Cicale	Melville	5:03.49	2
241	Michael Truhlar	Melville	5:03.49	14
242	Richie Chu	Syosset	5:03.67	11
243	Isiah Mitchell	Curtis	5:03.68	11
244	Reed Scott	Sullivan West	5:03.74	10
245	Kevin Anderson	Port Jefferson	5:03.80	13
246	Roy Cineus	Midwood	5:03.87	11
247	Joe Petty	Cheltenham	5:04.48	17
248	Alec Cruz	Lenape	5:04.67	17
249	Patrick Cantrell	Branford	5:04.78	12
250	Robert Mandracchia	Melville	5:04.90	15
251	Victor Brailoiu	Cheltenham	5:05.36	18
252	Chase Fowler	Branford	5:05.37	12
253	Joseph Featherston	Port Wash	5:05.40	14
254	Nicholas Joesten	Chaminade	5:05.57	10
255	Joe Abdelmalak	Valley Stream	5:05.59	16
256	Anthony Caruso	Eastern Reg	5:05.59	19
257	Glen Rafferty	Newburgh	5:05.69	7
258	Stephen Lau	Teaneck	5:05.76	10
259	Sylvester DelVillar	Teaneck	5:05.90	17
260	Ryan Clifford	Gen. MacArthur	5:05.92	17
261	Dan Thurau	Cornwall	5:06.10	11
262	Arthur Kaminski	Francis Lewis	5:06.30	13
263	Connor Dougherty	John Jay EF	5:06.46	17
264	Luigi Tirro	St. Joseph Sea	5:06.49	7
265	Michael Hartnett	Farrell	5:06.85	14
266	Richard Gruters	Bernards	5:06.87	15
267	John Williemsen	Pope John	5:06.92	14
268	James Rail	Massapequa	5:06.93	17
269	Khadee Castello	Midwood	5:07.08	10
270	Merrick Blow	Salesianum	5:07.12	11
271	Rich Arcuri	Bay Shore	5:07.41	9
272	Robert Dudley	Miller Place	5:07.45	16
273	Charlie Miller	Nanuet	5:07.50	14
274	Sawyer Maher	Carmel	5:07.52	13
275	Patrick Jacobsen	Northport	5:07.60	15
276	Connor Montogomery	Northport	5:07.95	15
277	Yohance Basdeo	Val Stream So.	5:08.02	15
278	Fintan Mason	Brooklyn Tech	5:08.30	13
279	Josh Foust	Averill Park	5:08.68	16
280	Alec Foss	Pennsville	5:08.79	12
281	Ryan Curran	Calhoun	5:09.04	15
282	Sahil Massand	Friends (LI)	5:09.08	19
283	Christian Perez	Bernards	5:09.22	17
284	Najeeb Emmanuel	Uniondale	5:09.35	17
285	Mateo Saenz	Connetquot	5:09.55	15
286	Danraj Saywack	Bergtraum	5:09.61	19
287	Jospeh Gattuso	Riverhead	5:09.62	13
288	Andrew Maynes	Lenape	5:09.80	14
289	Nick Peltier	Melville	5:09.84	15
290	Samuel Orellana	Francis Lewis	5:09.87	17
291	Charles Estrada	Lenape	5:10.11	17
292	Brendan Davis	Cornwall	5:10.48	9
293	Jimmy Boligitz	Arch Wood	5:10.57	12
294	Alex Drennan	Chaminade	5:10.60	11
295	Kevin Wallace	Bernards	5:10.75	18
296	Dwight Clermont	Uniondale	5:10.77	17
297	Samuel Praveen	WWPN	5:11.09	6
298	Skylar Lattuca	Longwood	5:11.09	17
299	Vin Claro	St. Joseph Sea	5:11.48	14
300	Ryan Tschirhart	Northport	5:11.53	15
301	Julian Faccibene	Port Wash	5:11.60	14
302	Luis Rosado	Brooklyn Tech	5:11.67	13
303	Christian Condello	St. Anthony's	5:11.73	15
304	J.t Vessichio	Melville	5:11.76	15
305	Jabril Garlic	Woodstown	5:11.92	15
306	Cristian Salas	Valley Stream	5:11.93	15
307	Robert Hockel	Winslow Twp	5:12.03	13
308	Daniel Acerra	St. Joseph Sea	5:12.30	14
309	Jake Catalano	Val Stream No	5:12.34	15
310	Brian Mcnamara	Pope John	5:12.40	14
311	Derek Klingle	Connetquot	5:12.41	15
312	Connor Behr	Riverhead	5:12.43	17
313	Eric Monsurez	Port Wash	5:12.64	14
314	Charles Leehan	Concord	5:12.68	11
315	Rishabh Pipada	WWPN	5:13.00	13
316	Tom Miller	Cumberland	5:13.30	18
317	Adam Gleissner	Cumberland	5:13.30	19
318	Adam Palau	Nanuet	5:13.47	16
319	Jason Furphy	Hen Hud	5:13.55	17
320	Ryan Delfranco	Longwood	5:13.63	17
321	Chris Mandracchia	Melville	5:13.70	15
322	Charlie Theiss	Melville	5:13.72	15
323	Gus Macdonald	WWPN	5:13.79	13
324	Patrick Crowley	Friends (LI)	5:13.97	18
325	Jacob Bardfield	WWPN	5:14.01	13
326	Eric Walker	Jefferson (NYC)	5:14.26	13
327	Cj Reinesch	Northport	5:14.30	15
328	Justin Newkirk	Cumberland	5:14.55	16
329	Juan Castano	Francis Lewis	5:14.57	18
330	Frederick Buckholtz	St. Anthony's	5:14.73	15
331	William Shannon	Connetquot	5:14.82	11
332	John Thoma Hinchen	Brooklyn Tech	5:14.82	13
333	Mike Cossaro	Northport	5:14.82	16
334	Brian Maguire	Winslow Twp	5:15.32	18
335	William Horner	Woodstown	5:15.94	21
336	Anthony Gomez	Calhoun	5:16.10	14
337	Kevin Abbott	Cornwall	5:16.11	12
338	Devin Laudenschlager	St. John Bapt	5:16.47	18
339	Michael Alvarez	Val Stream So.	5:16.72	15
340	Adam Caccavale	Bernards	5:16.81	17
341	Shu Ming Teoh	WWPN	5:16.82	13
342	Jeremy Karson	Stuyvesant	5:16.93	9
343	Samuel Kim	Forest Hills	5:16.99	19
344	Nathaniel Gravesande	Franklin Twp	5:17.04	16
345	Dylan Livingston	Woodstown	5:17.17	15
346	John Ripa	Melville	5:17.35	15
347	Aj Mckeown	Miller Place	5:17.36	16
348	Esdras Charles	Jefferson (NYC)	5:17.39	18
349	Darnell Walker	Woodstown	5:17.39	18
350	John Ballarano	Northport	5:17.50	16
351	Will Fullerton	Bay Shore	5:17.89	16
352	Alexander Sanso	Mon-Woodbury	5:17.98	16
353	Julian Osorio	Val Stream No	5:18.00	18
354	James Brady	Chaminade	5:18.18	11
355	Kieran McEvoy	Hackley	5:18.20	14
356	Craig Lauer	Lenape	5:18.23	19
357	Danny Fraley	Lenape	5:18.56	18
358	Jordan Mentzel	Calhoun	5:19.40	16
359	Ryan Sweeney	Ossining	5:19.54	19
360	Stefen Davies	Melville	5:19.70	16
361	Maxwell Connor	Cheltenham	5:19.72	19
362	John Moran	Bay Shore	5:20.39	16
363	Nick Painter	Woodstown	5:20.47	18
364	Brandon Green	Val Stream So.	5:20.61	15
365	Ryan McLaughlin	Concord	5:20.66	18
366	Noah Craig	Bay Shore	5:20.76	19
367	Daniel Brennan	Elwood/Glenn	5:21.09	19
368	Tim Fraher	Nanuet	5:21.10	16
369	Godfrey Joyner	Woodstown	5:21.34	19
370	Dave Lacroix	Westbury	5:21.52	11
371	Essai Pichataro	Cumberland	5:21.59	19
372	Jack Donahue	Upper Perk	5:21.65	19
373	Jack Luff	Pope John	5:21.67	15
374	Tyler Mcguire	Spackenkill	5:21.69	18
375	Matthew Cinnamo	Val Stream No	5:21.77	18
376	Dan Behrens	Northport	5:21.82	17
377	Paul Sweeney	Arch Wood	5:21.83	17
378	Richard Brienza	Construction	5:22.13	19
379	Alex Depew	Middletown	5:22.43	16
380	Brandon Southerland	Francis Lewis	5:22.55	18
381	Alex Fitz-gibbon	Ossining	5:22.59	19
382	Andy Zhang	Stuyvesant	5:22.68	9
383	Brandon Cotto	Bay Shore	5:22.85	19
384	Marving Francois	Midwood	5:22.91	16
385	Kevin Hunter	Valley Stream	5:23.01	18
386	Michael West	Bay Shore	5:23.13	19
387	Brian Warsh	Pope John	5:23.15	15
388	Vincent Ballarano	Northport	5:23.17	17
389	Christpoher Palmgrem	Onteora	5:23.18	18
390	Jon Cyr	Xavier	5:23.42	16
391	Colin Stern	WWPN	5:23.53	17
392	Nicholas Zweig	Bernards	5:23.55	18
393	Nick D’Addesa	St. Joseph Sea	5:23.56	7
394	Muku Vallakatla	WWPN	5:23.65	17
395	Joe Pratt	Connetquot	5:23.87	17
396	Jamal Headley	Midwood	5:24.53	18
397	Sam Napoli	Northport	5:25.11	17
398	Dom Gromlov	Eastern Reg	5:25.92	18
399	Lane Zachary	Melville	5:26.20	18
400	Emmanuel Lopez	Cumberland	5:26.61	19
401	Ethan Rodrigues	Xavier	5:26.87	16
402	Ian Cunningham	WWPN	5:26.97	17
403	Nick Sowa	Xavier	5:27.31	18
404	Eric Russo	Gen. MacArthur	5:27.92	18
405	Jonathan Gao	Riverhead	5:28.09	18
406	Iain Wright	Bernards	5:28.19	19
407	Nicholas Pellegrin	Farrell	5:28.56	19
408	James Keogh	St. John Bapt	5:28.81	19
409	Christopher Hayes	Xavier	5:29.52	18
410	Albert Mendez	WWPN	5:29.57	19
411	Greg Pandolfi	Val Stream So.	5:29.60	16
412	Andrew Scharf	Farrell	5:30.27	14
413	Ryan Hurley	Farrell	5:31.02	21
414	Adam Mccallister	Pennsville	5:31.13	20
415	Max Maiello	Pope John	5:31.14	20
416	Michael Citro	Miller Place	5:31.62	18
417	Brad Morton	Mon-Woodbury	5:31.70	18
418	Jake Russo	Connetquot	5:32.01	11
419	James Esernio	Melville	5:33.33	16
420	Ahmed Abdelfattah	Woodrow Wilson	5:33.35	16
421	Thomas Schott	Miller Place	5:33.81	20
422	Noah Allard	ND-BG	5:33.89	21
423	Michael Reilly	Melville	5:34.12	20
424	Dominick Russo	Middletown	5:35.12	17
425	Nicholas Colonna	Bay Shore	5:35.50	20
426	Dan Sliwa	Onteora	5:36.31	20
427	Justin Bauter	WWPN	5:36.40	17
428	Matthew Trimmer	Curtis	5:36.73	12
429	Austin Galarza	Middletown	5:37.38	20
430	Daniel Andrade	Val Stream No	5:39.61	20
431	Darrin Widger	Pennsville	5:39.68	20
432	Joey Garofolo	Port Wash	5:40.13	20
433	Luis Ramirez	Port Richmond	5:41.22	17
434	Jonathon Chen	Val Stream No	5:41.81	20
435	Dean Zulkofske	Melville	5:41.94	20
436	Kyle Coulter-Johnson	Norristown	5:42.19	16
437	Ryan Fallon	Melville	5:42.36	20
438	Silvio Cifuentes	Forest Hills	5:43.67	19
439	Aaron Naphor	Pope John	5:43.67	20
440	Cooper Jannson	Melville	5:43.87	20
441	Kevin Mass	Eldred	5:44.00	21
442	Tom Costagliola	St. Joseph Sea	5:44.54	19
443	Aris Gonell	Miller Place	5:45.48	20
444	Nima Mohammadi	Melville	5:45.75	20
445	Anthony Saint-Vil	Bay Shore	5:49.67	21
446	Anthony Gianfortone	Miller Place	5:50.15	20
447	Arturo Rosas	Francis Lewis	5:50.47	21
448	Tom Fullerton	Bay Shore	5:50.99	21
449	Jonathan Zoccoli	Xavier	5:51.32	20
450	Jake Thomas	Woodstown	5:51.45	21
451	Calvin Smith	Winslow Twp	5:52.20	20
452	Robert Soriano	Middletown	5:52.89	20
453	Frank Ryan	Arch Wood	5:53.13	21
454	Juan Guerrero	Val Stream No	5:53.63	20
455	Alex Schaef	Onteora	5:53.85	20
456	Aidan Klein	Onteora	5:53.87	20
457	Thomas Elbert	Val Stream No	5:53.97	19
458	Kurt Widmaier	Northport	5:54.10	19
459	Bruce Edington	Northport	5:55.40	19
460	Avery Mclockin	Elwood/Glenn	5:56.09	21
461	Shane Kelty	Woodstown	5:56.83	21
462	Mike Cardona	St. Joseph Sea	5:56.98	21
463	Larry Portuese	Miller Place	5:57.12	20
464	Miko Piekut	Val Stream No	5:57.85	19
465	Albert Mendez	WWPN	5:58.83	19
466	Zach Edwards	Bay Shore	5:58.99	21
467	Jonathon Martinez	Val Stream No	5:59.78	20
468	Evan Vengen	Pope John	6:03.48	21
469	Brian Dauer	Pope John	6:04.69	21
470	Ian Maerki	Bay Shore	6:05.05	21
471	Jorge Restreno-dugue	Delcastle	6:06.23	21
472	Ryan Peattie	Bay Shore	6:06.29	21
473	George Barretto	Neptune	6:07.16	20
474	William Finamore	Miller Place	6:09.14	20
475	Joe Colon	Middletown	6:10.58	21
476	Dennis Campanella	Vineland	6:12.02	21
477	Peter Zablocki	Xavier	6:31.62	20
478	Carl Crabb	Pope John	6:34.35	21
479	Kevin Connelly	Pennsville	6:35.35	21
480	John Corrado	Bay Shore	6:40.70	21
481	Yannick Twumasi	Woodrow Wilson	7:09.62	21
DNF	Andrew Puopolo	Stuyvesant	
9
DNF	Yianni Christou	Lenape	
14
.
Varsity .
Girls' 1 Mile Run Final
Place	Athlete	School	Mark	Sec
1	Joelle Feinberg	Port Wash	5:05.97	1
2	Veronica Eder	CB East	5:10.36	1
3	Denise Branch	Cardozo	5:10.74	1
4	Dara Cuffe	Cornwall	5:11.27	1
5	Celine Mazzi	Delsea Reg	5:15.20	2
6	Kathleen Naeher	Kings Park	5:16.73	2
7	Fabiola Oubida	Health Prof	5:17.64	1
8	Anna Willig	Great Valley	5:17.94	2
9	Bea Boylan	Cornwall	5:18.15	1
10	Kineta Wahl	Stuyvesant	5:18.89	1
11	Sarah Morin	Saratoga	5:18.97	2
12	Lucy Van Kleunen	Central	5:19.67	1
13	Molly Davies	Lower Moreland	5:20.29	2
14	Marisa Hawley	CB East	5:20.43	2
15	Nicole Hajnik	Great Valley	5:20.44	1
16	Amanda Ashe	East Meadow	5:20.99	1
17	Amy Irving	Connetquot	5:21.91	3
18	Mary Welsh	Manhasset	5:22.62	2
19	Megan McGarrity	Saint Basil	5:23.17	1
20	Meg Connell	Arch Wood	5:23.61	2
21	Spencer Hayes	Saratoga	5:24.10	2
22	Manolya Altan	WWPN	5:24.27	2
23	Sarah Kochinsky	Great Valley	5:26.67	3
24	Christine O'Kane	Morristown	5:26.92	2
25	Jackie Thorne	Northport	5:27.22	2
26	Jasmine Reyes	Bay Shore	5:27.49	2
27	Andrea Cortina	Carmel	5:27.49	2
28	Calleigh Higgins	Pope John	5:27.50	3
29	Caitlyn Sheva	Pennridge	5:27.88	1
30	Estela Smith	Holy Names	5:28.46	1
31	Ariane Abadi	Radnor	5:28.57	4
32	Christine Eisenberg	Hauppauge	5:28.78	3
33	Elizabeth Morris	CB East	5:28.90	1
34	Shannon O'hehir	Sachem East	5:29.55	3
35	Katherine Gunson	Bernards	5:31.20	3
36	Melissa Whyman	Seton Catholic	5:31.43	1
37	Charlotte Molloy	Mercy (CHSAA)	5:31.43	4
38	Erin Melly	Connetquot	5:31.49	4
39	Lindsay Arcuri	Bay Shore	5:32.22	3
40	Kaitlyn Bedard	Hunterdon Cen	5:33.42	1
41	Darby Ginley	Warwick	5:34.11	1
42	Mia Imbesi	Kellenberg	5:34.52	3
43	Marissa Cassaro	Northport	5:35.25	3
44	Jessie Smillie	Connetquot	5:36.04	3
45	Caroline Harmon	Lower Moreland	5:36.65	4
46	Sarah Fisher	Woodstown	5:36.98	5
47	Jane Pereira-Ogan	Radnor	5:38.10	6
48	Kristen Homeyer	Kings Park	5:38.20	5
49	Kaela Earrusso	Pope John	5:38.37	4
50	Shannon Bauer	Warwick	5:38.38	4
51	Margaret Champagne	Seton Catholic	5:38.65	3
52	Laura Barreca	Miller Place	5:38.76	3
53	Lauren Barone	Morristown	5:38.82	4
54	Bitty Lathrop	NW Catholic	5:38.93	3
55	Hannah Gilliam	Cheltenham	5:39.68	6
56	Jaclyn Gallery	Smithtown East	5:40.29	6
57	Wendy He	WWPN	5:41.28	4
58	Harmony Grodsky	Friends (LI)	5:41.34	8
59	Aaliyah Regg Wajid	Dewitt Clinton	5:41.46	3
60	Bryn Gorberg	WWPN	5:41.73	3
61	Kelly O'Kane	Woodstown	5:42.06	5
62	Sarah Romanus	CB East	5:42.23	4
63	Kathleen Hempfling	Sachem East	5:42.62	6
64	Gabriela Andrade	Val Stream No	5:43.48	4
65	Katie Connell	Arch Wood	5:43.75	3
66	Ve Pertsovskaya	Stuyvesant	5:43.89	2
67	Victoria Caroli	Cornwall	5:44.58	5
68	Jayda Allen	Sachem East	5:44.76	5
69	Elise Ramirez	Sachem North	5:44.95	4
70	Stephanie Vickers	Westhampton	5:45.13	2
71	Olivia Doran	Great Valley	5:45.27	5
72	Blaire Bernstein	Pope John	5:45.30	4
73	Emily Grabauskas	Falls Church	5:45.42	3
74	Caelyn Reilly	Bay Shore	5:45.45	6
75	Bridget Sullivan	Connetquot	5:45.50	4
76	Brenna Yearick-Riley	Onteora	5:46.12	5
77	Lisa Maclachlan	Branford	5:46.84	5
78	Katherine McCormack	Carmel	5:46.88	6
79	Ailish Durcan	Pearl River	5:46.96	7
80	Kelsey Dutton	Sullivan West	5:47.29	6
81	Mariah Jno-Charles	Bellport	5:47.62	5
82	Taylor Veracka	Hauppauge	5:47.66	6
83	Catherine Weppler	Manhasset	5:47.86	4
84	Kasey Brown	Arch Wood	5:47.89	5
85	Katie Bowren	Arch Wood	5:48.13	5
86	Kaitlyn Harding	Pearl River	5:48.21	5
87	Samantha Shenk	Great Valley	5:48.38	5
88	Bianca Delucia	Patch-Medford	5:48.47	4
89	Maddie Dery	Mahopac	5:48.74	6
90	Samantha Manalastas	Smithtown West	5:49.07	8
91	Maria Papacostas	Cheltenham	5:49.23	6
92	Cara Jozefowski	Northport	5:49.30	7
93	Taylor Velez	St Catherine	5:49.79	2
94	Erin Nunan	Falls Church	5:50.44	3
95	Meredith Hansalik	MSIT	5:50.47	4
96	Christy Baars	Smithtown East	5:50.62	6
97	Tanya Altrui	Branford	5:51.01	9
98	Emily Reid	Holy Names	5:51.04	5
99	Christina Marinelli	Port Wash	5:51.15	10
100	Emily Yong	Brooklyn Tech	5:51.25	5
101	Azure Rucker	Cheltenham	5:51.27	4
102	Casey Ortiz	Arch Wood	5:51.42	3
103	Emma Cary	Morristown	5:51.87	2
104	Karen Aceuedo	Middletown	5:52.54	8
105	Carly Kenselaar	Eastern Reg	5:53.19	6
106	Claire Brennan	Pearl River	5:53.56	7
107	Erin Dillmann	John Jay EF	5:53.57	7
108	Maya Birney	Branford	5:54.02	7
109	Anneliese Troidle	Branford	5:54.03	5
110	Beth Dauer	Pope John	5:54.09	9
111	Alexxa Guerrero	Middletown	5:54.19	8
112	Illyssa Stark	WWPN	5:54.39	4
113	Samantha Flood	Bay Shore	5:54.50	6
114	Diana Hammerstone	Easton Area	5:54.94	9
115	Dominique Betterbed	Miller Place	5:54.97	4
116	Valerie Kehoe	Smithtown West	5:55.38	8
117	Caroline O'Brien	John Jay EF	5:55.56	7
118	Elizabeth Rossi	Val Stream No	5:56.04	6
119	Abby Paglia	John Jay EF	5:56.34	7
120	Bianca Luparello	Port Wash	5:56.88	9
121	Greer Levin	Hackley	5:56.94	9
122	Molly Mcdonald	NW Catholic	5:57.01	5
123	Emily Maguire	Connetquot	5:57.34	8
124	Valerie Santangelo	Saint Basil	5:57.41	3
125	Meghan Mcdonaugh	Northport	5:57.52	8
126	Cristen Ryan	Pearl River	5:57.69	10
127	Cierra Nelson	Smithtown East	5:57.77	7
128	Jean Marie VanDer Merwe	Mtn Lakes	5:57.81	6
129	Holly Sentowski	Hauppauge	5:57.81	8
130	Melissa Pierre	Gen. MacArthur	5:58.00	7
131	Natalia Leakos	Smithtown East	5:58.09	8
132	Sabrina Esposito	Bay Shore	5:58.32	6
133	??? ???	Unknown	5:59.05	11
134	Heather McCormick	Connetquot	5:59.49	6
135	Emily Davidson	Eastern Reg	5:59.53	6
136	Nicole Marshall	Smithtown East	5:59.83	7
137	??? ???	Unknown	6:00.23	10
138	Megan Shea	Radnor	6:00.46	8
139	Grace Raffa	Pearl River	6:00.57	9
140	Jill Baldassarre	St. Joseph Hill	6:00.82	10
141	Dynavia Nimmons	Brentwood	6:00.87	10
142	Hillary Gooding	Franklin Twp	6:01.01	10
143	Amber Wendler	Mahopac	6:01.12	7
144	Heather Scafidi	Franklin Twp	6:01.21	7
145	Alexandra Zalewski	Hauppauge	6:01.47	8
146	Cheyanne Dobozy	Peru	6:01.92	7
147	Stephanie Liang	Stuyvesant	6:01.94	6
148	Kristy Carlin	MSIT	6:02.42	7
149	Katie Hanifin	Pope John	6:02.87	6
150	Alexandra Shipley	Pennsville	6:03.11	8
151	Becky Scaripon	Pope John	6:03.15	4
152	Amanda Conklin	Harborfields	6:03.82	5
153	Julia Sexton	Miller Place	6:04.38	9
154	Cecillia Rosenbloom	Cheltenham	6:04.40	7
155	Beth Morgan	Cheltenham	6:04.72	7
156	Kayla Blau	Hauppauge	6:04.92	8
157	Elizabeth Oliver	St. Joseph Sea	6:05.73	9
158	Tracy Crookston	Branford	6:05.76	9
159	Elisabeth Frankini	Jericho	6:05.94	8
160	Kathleen Parnow	Pearl River	6:06.23	10
161	Kristina Schrepf	Sachem North	6:06.65	10
162	Molly McMorrow	Pearl River	6:06.89	9
163	Madeline Smith	Bay Shore	6:07.04	6
164	Kelly Ryder	Carmel	6:07.16	9
165	Maddy Conover	Woodrow Wilson	6:07.33	7
166	Cyrene Nicholas	Branford	6:07.57	9
167	Shannon Downey	Hauppauge	6:07.68	8
168	Sophie Bysiewicz	Branford	6:08.16	9
169	Jessica Martin	Smithtown East	6:08.21	7
170	Rachel Minix	Deptford	6:08.25	10
171	Amber Dixon	Delcastle	6:08.31	8
172	Mily Shah	Eastern Reg	6:08.56	8
173	Amrit Kaur	Brooklyn Tech	6:08.69	7
174	Maria Dillingham	Riverhead	6:08.76	5
175	Hannah Colson	Cornwall	6:08.76	6
176	Karleigh Williams	Pope John	6:08.81	11
177	??? ???	Unknown	6:08.81	11
178	Alexandra Sobieski	Eastern Reg	6:09.10	8
179	Brenna McGuire	Sachem East	6:09.20	7
180	Jillian Manfredi	Sachem East	6:09.38	7
181	Elizabeth Keach	Bay Shore	6:09.38	11
182	Kara Mcnelis	Friends (LI)	6:09.57	8
183	Jocelin Mcgovern	Harborfields	6:09.73	8
184	Maria Santangelo	Saint Basil	6:10.09	7
185	Emma Feldman	Port Wash	6:10.32	11
186	Maya Smith	Cheltenham	6:10.81	11
187	Casey Spirio	Hauppauge	6:10.94	8
188	Carly Debono	Patch-Medford	6:10.99	5
189	Lizbet Navarro	Middletown	6:11.14	11
190	Meghan Van Bommel	Riverhead	6:11.18	5
191	Rachel Semetsis	Sachem East	6:11.43	7
192	Sarah Rudge	Onteora	6:11.92	7
193	Jess Lohret	Branford	6:12.85	9
194	Morgan Dey	Franklin Twp	6:13.46	10
195	Chiara Guida	St. Joseph Sea	6:13.71	9
196	Julia Rodgers	Woodstown	6:14.00	12
197	Kylie Markley	Cornwall	6:14.26	11
198	Amy Kuhn	Pearl River	6:14.44	10
199	Briana Lynam	Pope John	6:14.53	9
200	Kim Jelich	Val Stream No	6:14.61	8
201	Maya Belvin	Franklin Twp	6:14.78	10
202	Tori Silvers	Kings Park	6:14.87	10
203	Kayla Maas	Eldred	6:15.41	9
204	Lamijah Burns	Franklin Twp	6:15.45	10
205	Jessica Davis	Eldred	6:15.48	9
206	Masai Davis	WWPN	6:15.54	10
207	Maddy Wyshinski	Pennsville	6:15.74	10
208	Monica Abrams	Sachem North	6:15.88	11
209	Julia Gilliard	Kings Park	6:16.79	10
210	Jessica Humann	Sachem North	6:16.93	10
211	Jillian Montvydas	Smithtown East	6:17.21	8
212	Vanguie Armijo	Val Stream So.	6:17.22	9
213	Caitlyn Torres	Hen Hud	6:17.22	11
214	Kayla Corsini	Bay Shore	6:17.24	12
215	Sydney Cano	Val Stream No	6:18.41	5
216	Jennifer Weiss	Sachem North	6:18.61	11
217	Hannah Moyle	Eastern Reg	6:18.94	11
218	Brianne Garvey	Pearl River	6:19.23	9
219	Marysa Mullen	Sachem North	6:19.53	12
220	Juliannna Kolakowski	Averill Park	6:21.47	11
221	Angel Weng	WWPN	6:21.86	10
222	Ashley Miskovsky	Sachem North	6:21.89	12
223	Meghan Reilly	Saint Basil	6:22.63	11
224	Emma Zawacki	Smithtown East	6:22.66	8
225	Hilda De Los Santos	Bellport	6:22.77	13
226	Julia Kott	Woodrow Wilson	6:22.89	11
227	Courtney Minogue	Gen. MacArthur	6:23.66	11
228	Marisol Nazario	Bay Shore	6:23.69	11
229	Isabelle Vanroy	Manhasset	6:23.92	10
230	Melanie Kiebuzinski	WWPN	6:24.15	9
231	Eleanor Jurczak	Cheltenham	6:24.38	10
232	Emily Lin	Sachem North	6:24.58	12
233	Liana Alves	Hen Hud	6:24.97	11
234	Corrine Vanwagner	Sullivan West	6:25.38	6
235	Emma Mangels	Bay Shore	6:27.13	12
236	Kiersten Gaertner	Gen. MacArthur	6:28.15	9
237	Diana Morgan	Kings Park	6:28.23	11
238	Sara Pinsonault	Pope John	6:28.41	11
239	Katie DiCola	Hen Hud	6:28.44	11
240	Karen Lopez	Young Womens	6:28.53	11
241	Elisabeth Mccarren	Bay Shore	6:28.73	12
242	Dani Meyers	Sullivan West	6:29.22	6
243	Ally Peck	Bay Shore	6:29.34	12
244	Natalia Oliveira	Cheltenham	6:29.48	10
245	Jennifer Newins	Gen. MacArthur	6:29.68	12
246	Marielle Melconian	Mercy (CHSAA)	6:30.01	13
247	Nancy Vasquez	Val Stream So.	6:30.47	7
248	Fiona Perosi	St. Joseph Hill	6:32.17	11
249	Shanelle Bailey	Franklin Twp	6:32.65	10
250	Courtney Catlin	Pennsville	6:32.70	12
251	Itzell Mayen	Vineland	6:32.98	12
252	Meggie Gallo	Southampton	6:33.32	12
253	Mina Surprenant	Pearl River	6:34.35	11
254	Mira Wiegele	Hen Hud	6:35.47	12
255	Hillary Dunn	WWPN	6:35.65	12
256	??? ???	Unknown	6:36.67	12
257	Allison Weilep	Manhasset	6:37.28	10
258	Kristen Kaessinger	Miller Place	6:37.70	12
259	Anakarv Merino	Middletown	6:37.76	11
260	Sara Jane Drewett	Eldred	6:38.07	9
261	Kiera Mathews	Pearl River	6:38.30	11
262	Corinne Schmidt	Bay Shore	6:39.56	12
263	Nicole Hindley	Eastern Reg	6:39.93	12
264	Theresa Wilson	Pope John	6:40.04	10
265	Rachel Landis	Upper Perk	6:40.16	9
266	Jaspriya Malhotra	WWPN	6:40.43	12
267	Caroline Mcgowan	Pearl River	6:43.16	11
268	Ashley Navas	Bay Shore	6:43.79	13
269	Paige Golembeski	Bay Shore	6:44.22	11
270	Chrissy McGovern	John Jay EF	6:44.84	12
271	Maddie Ciszewski	Woodrow Wilson	6:46.24	12
272	Monica Wilson	Pope John	6:46.37	13
273	Jaclyn Andracchi	Val Stream So.	6:47.01	8
274	Raquel Pedro	Vineland	6:47.20	13
275	Anna Weissman	Onteora	6:48.48	11
276	Megan Farnan	Bay Shore	6:51.31	13
277	Jenny Ryan	Arch Wood	6:51.81	13
278	Theresa Defillippo	Patch-Medford	6:52.32	9
279	Devon Campbell	Pennsville	6:54.05	12
280	Laura McGinley	Cheltenham	6:55.95	13
281	Lizzie Lyons	Arch Wood	6:58.55	13
282	Emily Cosgriff	St. Joseph Sea	6:59.07	13
283	Jordan Uzdanovics	Woodstown	6:59.64	13
284	Lindsey Willams	Eastern Reg	6:59.72	13
285	Chelsea Hipwell	Cheltenham	7:00.84	12
286	Kayla Sabino	Young Womens	7:01.24	12
287	Allison Tingley	Eastern Reg	7:01.97	13
288	Ana Karen Mejia	Vineland	7:02.04	13
289	Shannon Murphy	Arch Wood	7:07.77	13
290	Abby Keller	Pope John	7:08.23	13
291	Jen Skabla	Cheltenham	7:08.92	12
292	Christine Martin	Bay Shore	7:13.28	12
293	Rya Griffis	Woodrow Wilson	7:20.56	13
294	Kim Alexis Williams	Young Womens	7:25.72	13
.
Varsity .
Boys' 4 x 200m Relay Trials
Place	School	Mark	Heat
1	Cheltenham A	1:31.07	2
2	Mt. St. Michael A	1:31.19	4
3	St. Anthony's A	1:31.81	3
4	Tilden A	1:32.06	1
5	Elmont A	1:32.31	5
6	Vineland A	1:32.45	3
7	St. John Bapt A	1:32.59	3
8	Haddon Hts A	1:32.90	22
9	Cardinal Hayes A	1:33.01	5
10	Hunterdon Cen A	1:33.03	1
11	Medgar Evers A	1:33.17	2
12	Colonie A	1:33.50	4
13	Amityville A	1:33.63	2
14	Westbury A	1:33.68	3
15	Methacton A	1:33.72	3
16	Cornwall A	1:34.07	6
17	Middletown A	1:34.20	6
18	Uniondale A	1:34.36	2
19	Teaneck A	1:34.43	5
20	Freeport A	1:34.52	1
21	Central Islip A	1:34.60	1
22	Oxon Hill A	1:34.70	6
23	Delcastle A	1:34.84	12
24	Campus Magnet A	1:34.89	9
25	Lenape A	1:35.14	12
26	Great Valley A	1:35.15	4
27	Bloomfield A	1:35.18	10
28	WWPN A	1:35.28	9
29	Laurel A	1:35.30	1
30	Mott Haven A	1:35.45	6
31	Christ King A	1:35.59	2
32	Valley Stream A	1:35.82	12
33	Franklin Twp A	1:35.91	8
34	Woodrow Wilson A	1:36.03	21
35	Harborfields A	1:36.17	13
36	Concord A	1:36.18	22
37	Yonkers A	1:36.31	8
38	Evander Childs A	1:36.33	7
39	Brentwood B	1:36.44	5
40	Mon-Woodbury A	1:36.48	8
41	Willingboro A	1:36.71	12
42	McNamara A	1:36.82	18
43	Deptford A	1:36.94	7
44	St. Francis Prep A	1:37.01	4
45	Valley Stream A	1:37.02	14
46	Connetquot A	1:37.04	10
47	Unknown ???	1:37.04	10
48	Colonie B	1:37.11	5
49	Warwick A	1:37.11	11
50	Bernards A	1:37.13	14
51	FDR Hyde Park A	1:37.24	12
52	Clarkstown So A	1:37.29	9
53	Port Jefferson A	1:37.53	7
54	MSIT A	1:37.59	9
55	Longwood A	1:37.63	5
56	Jefferson (NYC) A	1:37.63	7
57	Amityville B	1:37.66	13
58	
1:37.75	2
59	Spackenkill A	1:37.75	12
60	Easton Area A	1:37.93	16
61	Northport A	1:38.02	1
62	North Rockland A	1:38.16	4
63	Morristown A	1:38.31	13
64	Uniondale B	1:38.35	10
65	Cornwall B	1:38.38	14
66	Freeport B	1:38.57	8
67	Middletown B	1:38.72	14
68	McNamara B	1:38.76	19
69	North Rockland B	1:38.78	9
70	Woodstown A	1:38.80	13
71	Norristown A	1:38.85	14
72	Pleasantville B	1:39.02	11
73	Garden City A	1:39.03	15
74	Stuyvesant A	1:39.17	8
75	St. John Bapt C	1:39.27	15
76	Nazareth (NY) Vassell	1:39.58	8
77	Tilden B	1:39.74	15
78	Bloomfield B	1:40.00	17
79	Vineland C	1:40.03	10
80	Mon-Woodbury B	1:40.12	21
81	Hauppauge A	1:40.23	17
82	St. John Bapt D	1:40.43	17
83	St. Dominic A	1:40.55	18
84	Colonie C	1:40.67	11
85	Val Stream No A	1:40.73	15
86	Methacton B	1:41.03	14
87	St. John Bapt B	1:41.07	7
88	Bay Shore A	1:41.42	16
89	St. Edmund A	1:41.51	9
90	Mt. St. Michael B	1:42.00	19
91	St. John Bapt E	1:42.34	17
92	Cumberland A	1:42.34	22
93	Morris Hills A	1:42.76	11
94	Elwood/Glenn A	1:42.77	15
95	Central Islip B	1:42.95	13
96	Port Jefferson B	1:43.15	16
97	St. Joseph Sea E	1:43.28	16
98	Brentwood A	1:43.38	17
99	Woodstown B	1:44.09	17
100	Val Stream So. A	1:44.39	19
101	Mt. Sinai A	1:44.52	16
102	Onteora A	1:45.05	16
103	St. Joseph Sea D	1:45.37	11
104	Lenape B	1:46.24	20
105	Woodstown C	1:46.55	21
106	Hauppauge B	1:46.57	19
107	Beacon (NYC) A	1:46.91	13
108	Unknown ???	1:47.13	20
109	Norristown B	1:47.79	18
110	Friends (LI) A	1:47.79	20
111	St. John Bapt F	1:47.90	18
112	Unknown ???	1:48.20	20
113	McNamara C	1:48.55	20
114	Hen Hud A	1:48.79	19
115	Beacon (NYC) B	1:49.03	21
116	St. John Bapt G	1:49.23	20
117	Farrell A	1:49.40	21
118	Farrell A	1:50.62	21
119	Vineland B	1:51.00	15
120	Cumberland B	1:51.13	22
121	Taft (NYC) A	1:51.13	22
122	Lenape C	1:54.00	19
123	Cumberland C	1:54.17	22
DQ	Pleasantville A	
3
DNF	Ewing A	
4
DQ	Prospect Hts A	
6
DQ	Windsor A	
6
DQ	St. Joseph Sea C	
7
DQ	Boys & Girls A	
11
DNF	Unknown ???	
18
FS	St. Joseph Sea A	
18
.
Varsity .
Girls' 4 x 200m Relay Trials
Place	School	Mark	Heat
1	Medgar Evers A	1:44.72	1
2	Winslow Twp A	1:44.76	2
3	Delcastle A	1:45.33	5
4	Bloomfield A	1:45.62	6
5	Uniondale A	1:45.66	6
6	Newburgh A	1:45.89	2
7	Dewitt Clinton A	1:46.21	3
8	Nansemond A	1:46.62	5
9	McNamara A	1:46.87	2
10	Pennridge A	1:46.87	6
11	Windsor A	1:46.93	4
12	Camden A	1:47.22	2
13	Taft (NYC) A	1:47.69	4
14	CB East A	1:47.78	4
15	Mary Louis A	1:48.60	1
16	Pleasantville A	1:49.56	1
17	Episcopal A	1:49.83	7
18	Great Valley A	1:50.01	6
19	Cornwall A	1:50.06	4
20	Teaneck A	1:50.29	6
21	Hauppauge A	1:50.29	8
22	Port Wash A	1:50.54	5
23	Franklin Twp A	1:50.73	3
24	Southampton A	1:51.10	7
25	Connetquot A	1:51.21	10
26	Erasmus Hall A	1:51.29	2
27	Laurel A	1:51.30	3
28	Kellenberg A	1:51.32	3
29	Clara Barton A	1:51.43	1
30	WWPN A	1:51.43	7
31	Hunterdon Cen A	1:51.70	7
32	Saint Basil A	1:51.71	9
33	Easton Area A	1:51.82	6
34	Evander Childs A	1:51.84	2
35	Hallahan A	1:52.32	16
36	Sachem East A	1:52.45	3
37	Westbury A	1:52.47	13
38	Clarkstown So A	1:52.71	4
39	Newburgh A	1:52.75	4
40	Young Womens A	1:52.91	8
41	Vineland A	1:53.16	3
42	Snyder A	1:53.76	8
43	Episcopal B	1:53.90	10
44	Brentwood A	1:54.04	8
45	Onteora A	1:54.61	8
46	Smithtown West A	1:55.02	13
47	Middletown A	1:55.34	9
48	Nanuet A	1:55.34	18
49	Cumberland A	1:55.40	18
50	CB East B	1:55.48	9
51	Val Stream No A	1:55.49	14
52	Val Stream So. A	1:55.50	10
53	St. Joseph Sea A	1:55.56	1
54	Northport A	1:55.66	9
55	Kings Park A	1:55.89	7
56	Smithtown East A	1:55.90	9
57	Connetquot B	1:56.11	11
58	Patch-Medford A	1:56.12	15
59	Mary Louis B	1:56.28	7
60	Camden B	1:56.62	10
61	Spackenkill A	1:56.92	10
62	Clara Barton B	1:57.00	12
63	Arch Wood A	1:57.23	12
64	Westhampton A	1:57.32	14
65	Bay Shore A	1:57.38	8
66	St. Edmund A	1:58.00	11
67	Boys & Girls A	1:58.09	12
68	Bloomfield B	1:58.24	5
69	Hauppauge B	1:58.27	12
70	John Jay EF A	1:58.30	12
71	Hunterdon Cen A	1:58.57	11
72	Bernards A	1:58.58	1
73	Connetquot C	1:59.07	15
74	Middletown B	1:59.15	5
75	John Adams A	1:59.73	19
76	St. Joseph Hill A	1:59.78	13
77	Woodstown A	1:59.83	17
78	Deptford A	2:00.02	14
79	Vineland B	2:00.03	13
80	Cornwall B	2:00.72	13
81	Sachem North A	2:01.10	15
82	Clara Barton C	2:02.17	15
83	Kings Park B	2:02.46	11
84	Cheltenham A	2:02.87	16
85	Pope John A	2:02.95	14
86	Pleasantville B	2:02.95	15
87	Hauppauge C	2:03.64	14
88	St. Joseph Sea B	2:04.02	11
89	Arch Wood B	2:05.03	16
90	Eldred A	2:05.12	17
91	Sachem North B	2:05.44	17
92	Cumberland C	2:06.50	19
93	Delcastle A	2:08.01	5
94	St. Joseph Hill B	2:10.01	16
95	St. Dominic A	2:11.01	18
96	Cheltenham B	2:11.13	17
97	Norristown A	2:11.43	18
98	Young Womens B	2:12.24	16
99	St. Joseph Sea D	2:12.96	17
100	Fort Hamilton A	2:13.07	9
101	Pope John B	2:14.33	16
102	Hen Hud A	2:14.78	18
103	St. Joseph Hill C	2:18.50	19
104	St. Joseph Sea C	2:18.92	18
105	St. Joseph Sea E	2:20.27	19
106	Fort Hamilton E	2:20.82	13
107	Fort Hamilton D	2:21.08	11
108	Fort Hamilton B	2:25.74	10
109	Fort Hamilton C	2:26.31	12
110	Fort Hamilton F	2:28.17	19
DQ	Woodrow Wilson A	
15
.
Varsity .
Boys' 400m Dash Final
Place	Athlete	School	Mark	Sec
1	Qhyle Elijah	Bensalem	49.39	1
2	Chad Barker	Elmont	50.26	1
3	Dan Kelly	Warwick	50.88	2
4	Romaine Angel	JFK (NYC)	50.88	4
5	Dorwin Mitchell	Mt. St. Michael	50.97	1
6	Jonathan Greenwood	Freeport	51.12	7
7	Gabriell Johnson	Roman	51.13	4
8	Jared Delane	NW Catholic	51.22	1
9	Tremaine Devour	Uniondale	51.22	5
10	Ricky Meriwether	Penn Wood	51.35	2
11	Abdulhakem Byabusha	Ossining	51.61	2
12	John Martinez	Francis Lewis	51.70	1
13	Anfernee Joseph	Franklin Twp	51.71	6
14	Lucas Steele	Pope John	51.81	2
15	Rashad Ramsey	Windsor	51.81	3
16	Isaiah Hawkins	Port Richmond	51.82	4
17	Mohammad Abubakur	Brentwood	52.08	1
18	Barren McCoy	Central	52.12	7
19	Lamar Banton	South Shore	52.31	3
20	Kyle Davis	Cheltenham	52.33	12
21	Tariq Thomas	Midwood	52.39	6
22	Brandon Atkins	Elmont	52.42	2
23	Justin Grant	Freeport	52.57	9
24	Michael Hagan	Father Judge	52.59	6
25	makial frasier	Penn Wood	52.64	7
26	Jalen Davis	Willingboro	52.69	15
27	Mark Williams	Delcastle	52.73	8
28	Nick Powers	Colonie	52.78	4
29	Alex Combs	Cornwall	52.82	9
30	Kyree Willis-Lear	Cheltenham	52.83	11
31	John Stallworth	Connetquot	52.86	3
32	Sean Fitzgerald	Father Judge	52.87	8
33	Wesley Clayton	Averill Park	53.15	4
34	Tom Reilly	Warwick	53.16	5
35	Ian Palmer	Winslow Twp	53.18	10
36	Zachariah Latnie	Colonie	53.22	5
37	Olabode Aiyebo	Penn Wood	53.23	2
38	Andrew Dillon	Norristown	53.31	6
39	Trinton Campbell	Erasmus Hall	53.32	11
40	Sonny Rey	Lower Moreland	53.40	7
41	Nicholas Jung	Clarkstown So	53.45	3
42	Tevin Aitken	Jefferson (NYC)	53.49	6
43	Shawn Rene	Erasmus Hall	53.62	10
44	Hamzah Massaquoi	Bensalem	53.64	8
45	Richard Taylor	Westbury	53.68	6
46	Jalen Wilkinson	Penn Wood	53.69	10
47	Dylan Cooper	Woodrow Wilson	53.73	15
48	Isaiah Akil	Riverdale Bapt	53.90	13
49	Matt Forsythe	Father Judge	53.97	7
50	Andre Cohen	Mott Haven	54.02	5
51	Brian Saul	Erasmus Hall	54.04	10
52	Clark Bernardo	Deptford	54.04	11
53	Malik Self	McNamara	54.06	13
54	Chandler Cotton	Central (PG)	54.24	13
55	Jeron Fenton	Mt. St. Michael	54.25	7
56	Shahid Nuriddin	Howard Tech	54.32	12
57	Amauris Olivo	Mott Haven	54.34	5
58	Nicholas Garrick	John Bowne	54.35	5
59	nile murad	Franklin Twp	54.42	8
60	Charlie Wells	Penn Wood	54.42	9
61	Garcelin Elisias	Valley Stream	54.51	9
62	Mike Padala	Garden City	54.55	11
63	Sammy Abdallatif	Clarkstown So	54.56	3
64	Frank Torregross	Connetquot	54.56	6
65	Aaron Dillingham	McNamara	54.58	13
66	Devon Edwards	Colonie	54.77	16
67	George Preudhomme	Collegiate	54.78	12
68	Riwan Pelissier	Cardinal Hayes	54.80	9
69	Kevin Lock	Great Valley	54.83	9
70	Aashlyie Gonzales	Nazareth (NY)	54.87	14
71	Prince Darko	Taft (NYC)	54.89	15
72	Brian Miller	Howard Tech	54.90	14
73	David Elliott	St. Peter's	54.91	12
74	Edwin Liu	Brooklyn Tech	54.93	15
75	Rasheed Weeks	St. Edmund	55.00	8
76	Dikembe Bogle	South Shore	55.08	7
77	Keir Harmon	Winslow Twp	55.08	13
78	Tim Nunzig	Connetquot	55.12	11
79	Yunisa Bakarr	Willingboro	55.13	16
80	Micah Yannatos	Onteora	55.17	13
81	Gairy Springer	Jefferson (NYC)	55.23	16
82	Endy Villalona	Freeport	55.31	10
83	Thomas Nicholas	Mon-Woodbury	55.34	11
84	Carlton Wan	Francis Lewis	55.35	8
85	Lucas Lampretti	Easton Area	55.42	15
86	Wenchill Dorsainvil	Campus Magnet	55.44	14
87	Solomon Butler	Erasmus Hall	55.63	11
88	Chris Koester	Garden City	55.72	12
89	James Bodley	Freeport	55.81	9
90	Matthew Jones	Valley Stream	55.93	10
91	Ronald Gadson	JFK (NYC)	55.98	14
92	Brad Barthelmes	Hen Hud	56.02	12
93	Chris Maizle	St. Edmund	56.11	8
94	Tim Moscola	St. Peter's	56.11	17
95	Greg Hulbert	Westhampton	56.16	15
96	Daniel Boyhan	Mon-Woodbury	56.16	15
97	Jake Murtha	Connetquot	56.18	9
98	Kevin Gangemi	Cornwall	56.28	9
99	Roosevelt Clairjour	Madison (NYC)	56.28	12
100	Andre Self	Willingboro	56.32	9
101	Jonah Morrow	Delcastle	56.33	11
102	Anthony Hernandez	Deptford	56.34	11
103	Tyrone Underwood	Deptford	56.35	15
104	Joe Johnson	Concord	56.35	15
105	Nicholas Musacchio	Xavier	56.36	10
106	Brendan Kachou	Cornwall	56.36	11
107	Ryan Mackerer	Chatham	56.37	10
108	Shaquile Gregory	Francis Lewis	56.47	10
109	Taquan Thomas	Manhasset	56.49	11
110	Aaron Dowell	Laurel	56.55	13
111	J.t. Mulligan	Town Harris	56.62	14
112	Jonathan Kramer	Garden City	56.69	11
113	Antoine Johnson	Tilden	56.69	17
114	Tristan Williamson	Norristown	56.74	12
115	Nathan D'amico	Branford	56.76	14
116	Frank Bosa	Port Richmond	56.82	12
117	Jahbari Willamson	Teaneck	56.82	20
118	Corey Smoot	Riverdale Bapt	56.86	13
119	Luke Arnott	Cornwall	56.88	9
120	Confiden Njoku Austin	Evander Childs	56.94	13
121	Victor Gonzalez	Bernards	57.03	12
122	Brandon Ng	Colonie	57.04	19
123	Andrew Simon	Valley Stream	57.06	9
124	Brian White	Eastern Reg	57.06	15
125	Kwadow Yeboah	Teaneck	57.10	20
126	Wayne Williams	Mon-Woodbury	57.14	17
127	Joe Meissler	Father Judge	57.15	14
128	Michael Quinoy	Hen Hud	57.19	15
129	Brian Wildes	Xavier	57.19	17
130	Edwin Brown	Riverdale Bapt	57.20	13
131	Quinn Bilger	Upper Perk	57.29	12
132	Shaquille Dixon	Woodbury	57.29	20
133	Harrison Slutzky	Port Wash	57.41	17
134	Steven Perrotti	Branford	57.49	16
135	Issiah Morris	Cheltenham	57.51	15
136	Colin Tyrell	Methacton	57.58	19
137	Jacob Kurpis	Xavier	57.61	16
138	Tom Flannery	Nanuet	57.76	13
139	Derek Dibona	Warwick	57.82	7
140	Elineury Collado	JFK (NYC)	57.88	14
141	Robert Trumpet	John Bowne	57.88	19
142	Devonte Brown	Franklin Twp	57.95	14
143	Jonath Bradshaw	Willingboro	57.96	16
144	Tajae Montgomery	JFK (NYC)	57.97	3
145	Henry Frempong	JFK (NYC)	57.99	10
146	Charles Parsons	Teaneck	58.00	16
147	James Passarelle	Westhampton	58.07	16
148	Osa Igho Osagie	Francis Lewis	58.08	8
149	Dylan Pearce	Gen. MacArthur	58.18	13
150	Samier Wilson	Norristown	58.20	13
151	Benjamin Hetzell	Cumberland	58.22	21
152	Matthew Wilshere	Manhasset	58.26	12
153	Brandon Gooden	John Bowne	58.37	4
154	Aubrey Archer	Xavier	58.39	12
155	Syron Mckenzie	Sheepshead	58.56	15
156	John Kukura	Clarkstown So	58.57	14
157	Bradley Spilka	Manhasset	58.58	12
158	Dareon Johnson	Delcastle	58.58	14
159	Anfernee Hoyte	Loughlin	58.59	16
160	Tom Mcnamee	Connetquot	58.71	17
161	Amir Price	Winslow Twp	58.75	14
162	Eric Mercado	Packer	58.76	18
163	anthony dawson	Franklin Twp	58.79	13
164	Umoja Robinson	Teaneck	58.79	20
165	John Lozinak	Methacton	58.83	18
166	Phillip Mayhue	Winslow Twp	58.84	13
167	David Nevins	Port Wash	58.88	17
168	Jack Emmert	Mon-Woodbury	59.26	15
169	Chris Askew	Woodrow Wilson	59.35	17
170	Steven Bagell	Lower Moreland	59.45	16
171	Glenn Mahon	Lower Moreland	59.55	14
172	John DeCaro	Westhampton	59.78	18
173	James Comilang	Bay Shore	59.80	20
174	Jordan Fields	Colonie	59.81	18
175	Paul Maloney	Mt. Sinai	59.83	18
176	Malik Grant	Penn Wood	59.91	16
177	Michael Magee	Cumberland	59.97	21
178	??? ???	Unknown	59.99	16
179	??? ???	Unknown	1:00.06	15
180	Tom Miller	Cumberland	1:00.07	20
181	Bryton Holas	Brooklyn Tech	1:00.10	17
182	Chris Pianelli	Farrell	1:00.17	14
183	Aaron Nimako	Colonie	1:00.23	18
184	??? ???	Unknown	1:00.24	19
185	Ashton Martin	Willingboro	1:00.28	10
186	Debanik Purkayastha	Methacton	1:00.30	20
187	Collin Corsey	Deptford	1:00.41	20
188	Stephan Thomason	Brentwood	1:00.43	16
189	Michael Schmidt	Bay Shore	1:00.53	19
190	Josh Harris	Jericho	1:00.62	6
191	Harry Quinn	Town Harris	1:00.67	18
192	Justin Newkirk	Cumberland	1:00.67	20
193	Deion Johnson	Neptune	1:00.95	17
194	Joey Celona	Lenape	1:00.97	17
195	Kevin Klassen	Clarkstown So	1:01.11	16
196	Jason Aparicio	Westbury	1:01.21	17
197	Matt Gill	Eastern Reg	1:01.48	17
198	Fabricio Pizarro	Central Islip	1:01.48	19
199	Matthew Tam	Manhasset	1:01.57	12
200	Robert DiNovi	Cumberland	1:01.71	21
201	Donovan Smith	Brentwood	1:01.89	17
202	Matthew Smith	Loughlin	1:01.96	19
203	??? ???	Unknown	1:02.30	21
204	Allan Benoit	Colonie	1:02.41	18
205	Brian Pfeil	Colonie	1:02.55	18
206	Jason Morena	Mt. Sinai	1:02.56	18
207	Andrew Pecoco	Westhampton	1:02.65	19
208	Harrison Aponte	Westhampton	1:02.82	21
209	Frank Vallatta	Bay Shore	1:02.98	19
210	Harry Quinn	Town Harris	1:03.03	21
211	Alex Salmeron	Westbury	1:03.30	20
212	Isaac Sonike	St. Peter's	1:03.41	18
213	Noah Steverson	Neptune	1:03.44	18
214	??? ???	Unknown	1:03.51	21
215	Pierce Dellafera	Friends (LI)	1:03.61	14
216	Donald Philps	Riverdale Bapt	1:03.74	19
217	Equan Hayes	Neptune	1:04.60	16
218	Jacob Tola	Brentwood	1:04.65	19
219	Shon Sealy	St. Peter's	1:05.02	20
220	Adam Rejto	Onteora	1:05.03	21
221	Sean Keaveny	Onteora	1:05.05	21
222	Jyothisraj Johnson	Town Harris	1:05.16	18
223	Jacob Mayer	Arch Wood	1:05.16	18
224	Declan Bean	Westhampton	1:05.25	19
225	Alexander Meci	Onteora	1:05.44	21
226	Kevin So	Xavier	1:05.47	19
227	Chase Golding	Westhampton	1:05.64	21
228	Chris Nishi	Lenape	1:05.68	21
229	Cody Finn	Upper Perk	1:06.65	20
230	Zachary Soffer	Eastern Reg	1:07.21	17
231	Jacob Willoughby	Eldred	1:07.21	20
232	Emil Sohlberg	Packer	1:07.53	21
233	Anthony Sokolowski	Eastern Reg	1:08.11	21
234	Nick Nawrocki	Arch Wood	1:08.64	18
235	Spencer Brown	Vineland	1:10.13	21
236	Jack Fay	Packer	1:10.62	21
237	Jonathan Hodge	Bay Shore	1:11.57	19
238	??? ???	Unknown	1:12.57	21
239	Adil Khan	Bay Shore	1:13.03	21
240	Michael Eleftheriou	Upper Perk	1:15.21	20
.
Varsity .
Girls' 400m Dash Final
Place	Athlete	School	Mark	Sec
1	Katie O'Neill	Garden City	58.71	1
2	Katie Mcintyre	Pope John	59.15	1
3	Kerri Graber	HHH West	59.25	1
4	Siani Wilson	Penn Wood	59.42	2
5	Ricca Graham	Eliz Seton	59.46	12
6	Heather Smith	Great Bridge	59.47	1
7	Roazena Miller	Clara Barton	59.47	5
8	Emily O'Neill	Garden City	59.54	1
9	Elena Rudy	Cornwall	59.78	6
10	Alison Doway	Port Richmond	59.95	9
11	Kara Lyles	Nansemond	1:00.03	2
12	Ana de la Heras	Lenape	1:00.12	4
13	Tashana Muschett	Erasmus Hall	1:00.26	6
14	Tiffany Perrier	HHH East	1:00.35	2
15	Maddy Berkson	Classical	1:00.48	13
16	Kristen Lavallee	St. John Bapt	1:00.60	4
17	Nzinga Meadows	Banneker	1:00.61	9
18	Christina Perrier	HHH East	1:00.71	2
19	Kelly Lawkins	Garden City	1:00.76	4
20	Lawren Wright	Penn Wood	1:00.82	2
21	Jenna Jordano	NW Catholic	1:01.02	3
22	Kiana Lee	Irvington	1:01.05	3
23	Kennedy Holton	Eliz Seton	1:01.14	14
24	Kaitlin Close	Holy Names	1:01.35	2
25	Oneila Denton	Hempstead	1:01.37	3
26	Chelsea Ogindo	Peekskill	1:01.46	1
27	Vicky Sheridan	Pope John	1:01.61	6
28	Diamond Watts	Hempstead	1:01.67	6
29	Danielle Delgado	Franklin Twp	1:01.73	6
30	Mia Williams	McNamara	1:01.81	9
31	Thea General	Campus Magnet	1:01.83	4
32	Taylor Tucker	Eliz Seton	1:01.85	10
33	Amirah Pierre	Penn Wood	1:01.89	3
34	Keri Boyce	Episcopal	1:01.91	8
35	Tatyana Gadson	Hempstead	1:02.03	5
36	Leia Conrad	McNamara	1:02.11	9
37	Cierra Ore	McNamara	1:02.13	9
38	Sydney Rudin	Bernards	1:02.17	5
39	Bridget McNierney	Kellenberg	1:02.22	3
40	Zuwena Johnson	Riverdale Bapt	1:02.22	6
41	Alexis McNeil	McNamara	1:02.33	9
42	Courtney Kearse	Windsor	1:02.40	7
43	Elaina Ryan	Averill Park	1:02.45	5
44	Kayla Tucker	Riverdale Bapt	1:02.48	7
45	Emily Cafaro	Garden City	1:02.58	6
46	Rayna Chambers	Eliz Seton	1:02.62	14
47	Bryana Williams	Riverdale Bapt	1:02.67	7
48	T'Reyah Johnson	Eliz Seton	1:02.69	13
49	Melanie Caine	CB East	1:02.71	6
50	Deonna Diggs	Woodrow Wilson	1:02.86	10
51	Nina Crawford	Eliz Seton	1:02.89	13
52	Shasche Allen	Spackenkill	1:02.96	3
53	Chazmin Fullwood	Young Womens	1:03.01	9
54	Akua Williams	Middletown	1:03.07	9
55	Aminah Sarraga	Teaneck	1:03.11	17
56	Cristina Cipriano	St. Joseph Sea	1:03.13	4
57	Serwaa Syers	Eliz Seton	1:03.14	12
58	Karen Vital	Laurel	1:03.21	9
59	Jordan O'Brien	Pope John	1:03.24	5
60	Siani Sellers	Delcastle	1:03.27	7
61	Leah Evans	Pleasantville	1:03.38	6
62	Mandy Lee	Eastern Reg	1:03.43	11
63	Paulette Mohacsi	Garden City	1:03.46	8
64	Applelonia Dawes	Windsor	1:03.50	10
65	Joy Martinez	Pleasantville	1:03.55	6
66	Tara Boyle	Episcopal	1:03.58	7
67	Amara Hamilton	McNamara	1:03.58	9
68	April Prevard	Pleasantville	1:03.61	6
69	Melisande Corelett	Newburgh	1:03.71	7
70	Hunter Carden	Branford	1:03.71	11
71	Seattle Ellison	Eastern Reg	1:03.80	10
72	Emily McGee	Lenape	1:03.81	6
73	Carol Burgess	Great Valley	1:03.82	6
74	Gillian Cutolo	St. John Bapt	1:03.84	10
75	Ronsheica Trotman	Banneker	1:03.91	9
76	Alexa Holland	Connetquot	1:04.10	12
77	Sarah Crowley	Harborfields	1:04.20	7
78	Curtlyn Chambers	Eliz Seton	1:04.22	14
79	Arianna Mordy	Episcopal	1:04.24	12
80	Lindsay Cunningham	Woodrow Wilson	1:04.25	12
81	Tampha Hill	Woodbury	1:04.34	13
82	Aneisha Ifill	St. Edmund	1:04.39	10
83	Rasheedah Shardow	Hen Hud	1:04.46	10
84	Shani Forrester	Bergtraum	1:04.51	11
85	Ria Russo	Brooklyn Tech	1:04.53	16
86	Deborah Myrtil	HHH West	1:04.58	7
87	Sabrina Larosa	Lenape	1:04.64	11
88	Chrissy Conley	St. Mary	1:04.73	8
89	Kiana Zollner	Middletown	1:04.73	10
90	Ashley Reed	Easton Area	1:04.77	10
91	Nida Wilson	Evander Childs	1:04.78	8
92	Vanessa Johnson	Eliz Seton	1:04.82	13
93	Danysha Reyes	Evander Childs	1:04.85	11
94	Kelly Punturo	Garden City	1:04.87	8
95	Katie Klercker	Onteora	1:04.91	4
96	Kieaira Middleton	Nansemond	1:05.04	9
97	Rachel Clement	Riverhead	1:05.24	12
98	Becky Dionisio	Middletown	1:05.25	8
99	Torisha Laforce	Francis Lewis	1:05.35	6
100	Morgan Dey	Franklin Twp	1:05.43	8
101	Lauren Keschner	HHH East	1:05.44	8
102	Natasha Albanaze	Northport	1:05.45	9
103	Jennifer Strube	Eastern Reg	1:05.53	12
104	mercedes stokes	Central (PG)	1:05.63	11
105	Jessa Laspesa	Southampton	1:05.66	9
106	Diamond Buchanan	Erasmus Hall	1:05.66	16
107	Grace Gilbakian	Westhampton	1:05.72	13
108	Valeria Kudinov	Connetquot	1:05.76	10
109	Kelly Szafara	Episcopal	1:05.87	9
110	Samaria Ward	Riverdale Bapt	1:05.89	7
111	Margaret Kellog	Woodrow Wilson	1:05.91	12
112	Lauren Glancy	Northport	1:05.92	9
113	Catherine Dolan	Connetquot	1:06.03	10
114	Megan Gagnon	Cornwall	1:06.04	17
115	Katherine McGannon	Garden City	1:06.05	11
116	Kendra Soogrim	Erasmus Hall	1:06.11	6
117	Ariel Hendrickson	Connetquot	1:06.16	10
118	Maggie Mendito	Woodrow Wilson	1:06.21	12
119	Arielle Latourette	Easton Area	1:06.22	7
120	Jacinda Miller	Woodrow Wilson	1:06.28	12
121	Maddy Auerbacher	Bernards	1:06.34	11
122	Myangel Davis	Millville	1:06.41	7
123	Tosca Dibella	Woodrow Wilson	1:06.62	10
124	Siyana Dottin	Eliz Seton	1:06.64	15
125	Toni James	Teaneck	1:06.68	15
126	Bianca Pereira	Bellport	1:07.12	19
127	Lamijah Burns	Franklin Twp	1:07.19	8
128	Brooke Savoye	Bernards	1:07.24	7
129	Lauren Wangenstein	Connetquot	1:07.29	12
130	Kennedy Jackmon	Cheltenham	1:07.29	19
131	Erin Egan	Massapequa	1:07.37	10
132	Elizabeth Pabisch	HHH West	1:07.39	8
133	Emma Raftery	Bernards	1:07.45	14
134	Isabella Recchion	Westhampton	1:07.45	18
135	Angel Owens	Hallahan	1:07.50	8
136	Nina Puglisi	Bellport	1:07.52	18
137	??? ???	Unknown	1:07.58	15
138	Mackenzie Bostrom	Garden City	1:07.73	17
139	Shanelle Bailey	Franklin Twp	1:07.75	8
140	Michelle Jordan	Clarkstown So	1:07.85	15
141	Brooke McDaid	Garden City	1:07.89	12
142	Allana Hamilton	Riverdale Bapt	1:07.93	16
143	Anna Atkinson	Branford	1:08.02	14
144	Gabby Fanning	Cornwall	1:08.08	13
145	Jioni Tuck	Woodrow Wilson	1:08.11	18
146	Tresan McFarlane	Spring Gardens	1:08.16	15
147	Maya Belvin	Franklin Twp	1:08.18	14
148	Sammi Digiacinto	Millville	1:08.22	13
149	Jacqueline O'Hare	Garden City	1:08.24	8
150	Nadjad Nikabou	Laurel	1:08.29	12
151	Erika Nelson	Eliz Seton	1:08.32	13
152	Harper Randolph	Woodrow Wilson	1:08.33	18
153	Tania-marie Mokienko	Cumberland	1:08.36	19
154	Nailah Oronde	Spring Gardens	1:08.39	16
155	Woodlyn Dorismond	Clara Barton	1:08.49	16
156	Tivoni Taylor	HHH East	1:08.51	11
157	Emily Marsala	St. Joseph Sea	1:08.54	8
158	Elizabeth Carlson	Mercy (CHSAA)	1:08.61	13
159	Alex Tracy	Branford	1:08.79	13
160	Kenlyn Duncan	Clara Barton	1:08.81	15
161	Cianna Belton	Bloomfield	1:08.82	14
162	Samantha Rokicsak	Clarkstown So	1:09.01	14
163	Saleen Matta	Newburgh	1:09.13	13
164	Amberlynn Flores	Port Richmond	1:09.21	16
165	Briana Wright	Riverdale Bapt	1:09.22	11
166	Misha Bucknor	McNamara	1:09.25	11
167	Sarah Raspberry	Riverdale Bapt	1:09.34	16
168	Shannon Shirley	Evander Childs	1:09.43	11
169	Julia Forbes	Garden City	1:09.51	18
170	Alexandra Rushton	Episcopal	1:09.54	14
171	Kristin Krumenacker	Mercy (CHSAA)	1:09.58	14
172	Lauren Lorefice	Westhampton	1:09.73	15
173	Hannah Connolly-sporin	Southampton	1:09.79	11
174	Stephanie Milano	Northport	1:09.85	14
175	Jasmine Roberts	Penn Wood	1:09.87	13
176	Emma Sims	Bay Shore	1:09.90	15
177	Shelden Brown	Bloomfield	1:09.91	14
178	Sophia Leone	Bay Shore	1:09.92	17
179	Erica Doran	Nanuet	1:09.92	17
180	Leigh Ann Adelizzi	Episcopal	1:10.01	7
181	Mary Okeke	Clarkstown So	1:10.01	14
182	Alexis Carey	Nanuet	1:10.12	12
183	Lexi Penka	Connetquot	1:10.16	14
184	Natalie Kamenik	CB East	1:10.17	15
185	Rosa Martinez	Sullivan West	1:10.36	12
186	Kendra Triblet	Brooklyn Tech	1:10.49	19
187	Shannon Waring	Connetquot	1:10.52	15
188	Giselle Feliciano	Brentwood	1:10.69	18
189	Olivia Johnson	Arch Wood	1:10.72	15
190	Katelyn Sullivan	Deptford	1:10.84	18
191	Katie Roscoe	Garden City	1:10.87	17
192	Moya Dixon	Erasmus Hall	1:10.95	16
193	Sarah Malzahn	Eldred	1:11.30	16
194	Ashley Martin	CB East	1:11.34	18
195	Alexis Yeboah-Kodie	Garden City	1:11.56	17
196	Sunshine Wallace	Cumberland	1:11.63	20
197	Ella Rasmussen	Hen Hud	1:11.80	13
198	Ayana Gordon	Clara Barton	1:11.86	18
199	Kate Farrell	Garden City	1:11.90	17
200	Penelope Combs	Cornwall	1:12.00	18
201	Jesika Lento	Patch-Medford	1:12.12	14
202	Gabby Simmons-benton	Hallahan	1:12.38	17
203	Erin Sumfleth	Sullivan West	1:12.42	15
204	Nicole Cecchi	St. John Bapt	1:12.43	16
205	Bianca Matthew	Clara Barton	1:12.63	16
206	Tara Hansen	Nanuet	1:12.72	17
207	Eileen Farrell	Garden City	1:12.76	17
208	Carissa Melitto	Connetquot	1:12.82	15
209	Nikki Haber	Westhampton	1:12.85	17
210	Tyisha Zeigler	Delcastle	1:12.93	11
211	Stacey Moore	Woodrow Wilson	1:13.02	18
212	Megan Maloney	Cumberland	1:13.03	20
213	Alyssa Long	Upper Perk	1:13.14	15
214	Allison Lyons	Nanuet	1:13.19	16
215	Briana Sierp	St. Joseph Sea	1:13.24	16
216	Maria Desantis	St. Joseph Sea	1:13.25	15
217	Elizabeth Stone	Episcopal	1:13.26	13
218	Khiresha Collins	Cheltenham	1:13.40	17
219	Alexis Siegel	St. John Bapt	1:13.44	11
220	Rachel Klein	Cornwall	1:13.91	18
221	Julianna Lizzul	St. John Bapt	1:13.91	21
222	Schamma Legagneur	Cheltenham	1:13.94	19
223	Madison Kirshner	Eastern Reg	1:14.02	21
224	Valerie Thaler	Millville	1:14.04	7
225	Maria Cogliando	Brooklyn Tech	1:14.22	20
226	Karen Lopez	Young Womens	1:14.46	19
227	Melissa McMonagle	Eldred	1:14.47	16
228	Sarah O'neill	St. John Bapt	1:14.73	19
229	Marissa Montemarano	St. John Bapt	1:14.77	19
230	Claudia Penate	Westbury	1:14.78	20
231	Rachel Blitzer	Hen Hud	1:14.81	17
232	Antoinette Nicholas	Garden City	1:15.25	18
233	Haley Paraskewich	Cumberland	1:15.49	21
234	Maggie Bruno	St. John Bapt	1:16.09	19
235	Lauren Mandelkow	Hen Hud	1:16.37	17
236	Paisley Burrus	Cumberland	1:16.41	20
237	Elisabeth Moffitt	Mercy (CHSAA)	1:16.63	21
238	Kristen Dulovic	St. John Bapt	1:17.01	21
239	Amelia Ward	St. John Bapt	1:17.10	19
240	Tayana Harris	Delcastle	1:17.30	7
241	Sarah DeVries	Eastern Reg	1:17.34	20
242	Shannon Costello	St. John Bapt	1:17.37	16
243	Kayla Ann Hall	St. John Bapt	1:17.37	19
244	Charlotte Bernardo	Deptford	1:17.41	19
245	Amelia Virga	St. John Bapt	1:17.42	20
246	Deja Ball-Kelly	Norristown	1:18.48	17
247	Samantha Richards	Young Womens	1:18.58	18
248	Stephanie Dulovic	St. John Bapt	1:18.81	21
249	Alana Corley	Norristown	1:18.96	20
250	Isabella D'Esposito	St. Joseph Sea	1:19.15	19
251	Kayla Sabino	Young Womens	1:20.45	20
252	Iman Clairsaint	Young Womens	1:20.52	18
253	Kaitlyn Szekely	Cumberland	1:20.91	21
254	Aja Johnson	Cheltenham	1:21.22	19
255	Jillian Borghordt	Mercy (CHSAA)	1:21.23	20
256	Alexis Scuibba	Eastern Reg	1:21.27	21
257	Gabby Stallone	St. John Bapt	1:21.38	21
258	Cathrine Brown	Norristown	1:22.10	21
259	Stephanie Sabarese	St. John Bapt	1:22.36	20
260	Kim Alexis Williams	Young Womens	1:23.68	20
261	Courtney Pabst	Bellport	1:23.94	19
262	Smantha Paralikas	Mercy (CHSAA)	1:25.16	21
263	Theresa Romano	Norristown	1:25.39	21
264	Kristina Morales	St. John Bapt	1:26.10	20
265	Lauren Khoury	St. Joseph Sea	1:26.85	21
266	Taylor Rowe	Cumberland	1:27.22	21
267	Dulce Ruiz	Mercy (CHSAA)	1:27.48	20
268	Courtney Lucey	St. Joseph Sea	1:27.64	20
269	Danielle Woodman	St. Joseph Sea	1:29.38	21
270	Kristina Morel	St. Joseph Sea	1:29.52	21
271	Jaclyn Mooney	St. Joseph Sea	1:29.58	20
272	Alyssa Peoscia	St. Joseph Sea	1:29.95	21
273	Brooke Kraska	Mercy (CHSAA)	1:30.22	21
274	Lauren Frey	Eldred	1:30.50	19
.
Varsity .
Boys' 200m Dash Trials
Place	Athlete	School	Mark	Heat
1	Michael Cherry	Oscar Smith	21.88	10
2	Anton Porter	Mt. St. Michael	21.93	4
3	Malik Jones	Roman	22.26	14
4	Tyroy Lawson	Sheepshead	22.63	2
5	Jared Delane	NW Catholic	22.67	5
6	Mike Brown	Norristown	22.70	4
7	Christian Cardwell	McNamara	22.71	14
8	Dellon Peters	Madison (NYC)	22.90	7
9	Taji Douglas	South Shore	22.91	12
10	Max Burgess	Great Valley	22.98	3
11	Kasim Thomas	Mt. St. Michael	22.98	8
12	Ricardo Reid	Cardinal Hayes	23.05	11
13	Jhamel Cohen	South Shore	23.06	11
14	Delroy Williams	Medgar Evers	23.08	7
15	Calvin Aristide	Elmont	23.13	17
16	Tenkorang Darko	Cardinal Hayes	23.16	2
17	Trinton Campbell	Erasmus Hall	23.18	1
18	Semasa Oni	Medgar Evers	23.20	2
19	Daraun Bynoe	Laurel	23.23	3
20	Brandon Bossard	Methacton	23.24	4
21	Darryl McNeil	Christ King	23.26	1
22	Romaine Angel	JFK (NYC)	23.26	10
23	David George	Oxon Hill	23.29	5
24	Cherron Royal	Elmont	23.33	16
25	Devin Corpus	Susan Wagner	23.39	5
26	Ryquell Armstead	Millville	23.42	4
27	Jalen Williams	Easton Area	23.42	6
28	Tisdale Charles	South Shore	23.45	12
29	Shakur Hamilton	Penn Wood	23.46	3
30	Jarvis McClan	Laurel	23.46	6
31	Chandler Cotton	Central (PG)	23.46	8
32	Mark Williams	Delcastle	23.46	11
33	Deion Dupont	Falls Church	23.50	1
34	Dante Harris	John Jay EF	23.53	14
35	Andrew Dillon	Norristown	23.54	11
36	Joshua Mcvay	Susan Wagner	23.58	3
37	Mark Mosley	Concord	23.59	11
38	Diego Delacruz	Christ King	23.61	1
39	Paul Jean	Elmont	23.63	15
40	Randell Tudor	Prospect Hts	23.65	7
41	Joshua Cox	Neptune	23.73	27
42	Cordell Richardson	Cheltenham	23.74	28
43	Davieon Johnson	Delcastle	23.74	29
44	Kefa Cort	Erasmus Hall	23.76	6
45	Anthony Stubbs	Millville	23.76	8
46	Kelvin Glover	Roman	23.76	13
47	Tre Mckenzie	Snyder	23.77	2
48	Wayne Bowden	Spackenkill	23.85	17
49	Alex Jolly	Susan Wagner	23.86	4
50	Jonah Morrow	Delcastle	23.86	12
51	Jason Nimblette	Westbury	23.89	21
52	Tyler Wray-harvey	Valley Stream	24.01	5
53	Najee Ashbourne	Mott Haven	24.01	13
54	Corey Smoot	Riverdale Bapt	24.03	15
55	Nicolas McBean	Pleasantville	24.04	7
56	Teniola Adeymei	Loughlin	24.04	12
57	Jordan Liebling	Lenape	24.04	16
58	Zach Saunders	Methacton	24.06	22
59	Charles Tankeh	John Jay EF	24.07	13
60	Pat Lehman	Salesianum	24.09	32
61	Artneil Reid	Amityville	24.11	6
62	Tyrell Jackson	Neptune	24.11	26
63	Cj Markisz	WWPN	24.13	10
64	Nicholas Lawrence	Loughlin	24.13	13
65	Jakiel David	Madison (NYC)	24.13	20
66	Nicholas Musacchio	Xavier	24.15	18
67	Scott Midgett	Xavier	24.19	18
68	Shaquam Thorpe	Middletown	24.19	18
69	Grant Robinson	Millville	24.19	19
70	Justin Murphey	Harborfields	24.20	5
71	Dequan Bowman	Millville	24.21	3
72	Aaron Hamilton	John Jay EF	24.22	13
73	Trey Mcgraw	Deptford	24.23	16
74	Howard Harriott	South Shore	24.24	13
75	Brandon Gooden	John Bowne	24.26	4
76	Isaiah Akil	Riverdale Bapt	24.28	14
77	Justin Smith	McNamara	24.28	16
78	Jeffrey Pittman	Riverhead	24.29	20
79	Jonath Bradshaw	Willingboro	24.30	16
80	??? ???	Unknown	24.35	2
81	Jared Alpaugh	Concord	24.35	29
82	D'wan Carr	Neptune	24.36	28
83	Justin Anderson	McNamara	24.38	25
84	Nyjeer Wesley	Neptune	24.38	29
85	Wesley Clayton	Averill Park	24.39	14
86	Tevin Woodley	Evander Childs	24.43	12
87	Nicolas Acors	Riverdale Bapt	24.45	15
88	Griffin Bilicic	Methacton	24.46	23
89	Isaiah Carter	Norristown	24.48	5
90	Brandon Carter	McNamara	24.48	15
91	Jacob Robinson	Riverhead	24.48	22
92	

24.49	10
93	Peter McGowan	Hen Hud	24.54	1
94	Khan Clark	Winslow Twp	24.55	8
95	Shakor Stancil	Prospect Hts	24.58	7
96	Michael Lewis	WWPN	24.58	8
97	Trevor Chew	Methacton	24.59	23
98	Glenn Mahon	Lower Moreland	24.64	17
99	Michael Bracco	Xavier	24.65	7
100	Tom Deluccia	Methacton	24.67	24
101	Joshu Cleveland	Evander Childs	24.69	12
102	Matthew Thorne	Woodrow Wilson	24.71	26
103	Jonathan Thomas	Cheltenham	24.73	27
104	Marcus Turner	McNamara	24.75	16
105	Khalil Lewin	Erasmus Hall	24.79	1
106	Charles Kirkpatrick	Riverdale Bapt	24.79	19
107	Andrew Gordan	St. Peter's	24.82	19
108	Alex Salmeron	Westbury	24.84	36
109	adrian sheriff	Susan Wagner	24.86	2
110	Kendal Boyd	Riverdale Bapt	24.86	15
111	Aubrey Archer	Xavier	24.88	10
112	Sonny Rey	Lower Moreland	24.88	17
113	Darian Alston	Great Valley	24.89	28
114	Steven Fiorentino	Methacton	24.91	24
115	Yameen Fisher	Pleasantville	24.92	24
116	Chris Temple	Great Valley	24.93	28
117	Brian Thompson	McNamara	24.94	24
118	Drew Vorkas	Garden City	24.98	25
119	Jusin Amoafo	Brooklyn Tech	24.98	26
120	Wayne Williams	Mon-Woodbury	24.98	31
121	Dj Patterson	WWPN	25.00	8
122	Alan Wang	WWPN	25.00	21
123	Mike Hayes	Averill Park	25.00	22
124	Austin Stone	Mt. Sinai	25.01	33
125	Mike Babb	Great Valley	25.02	31
126	Antonio Parnell	Willingboro	25.06	17
127	Emmanuel Lopez	Millville	25.06	22
128	Alex Fritz	Harborfields	25.08	6
129	James Apple	Averill Park	25.16	23
130	George Nartey	Winslow Twp	25.18	19
131	Jacob Kurpis	Xavier	25.18	21
132	Eric Maloney	Delcastle	25.20	30
133	Matt Trabold	Garden City	25.21	19
134	David Miller	Willingboro	25.21	23
135	Thomas Trabold	Garden City	25.21	27
136	James Gallagher	Port Wash	25.21	35
137	Julian Deleon	Eldred	25.23	25
138	Jhonoi Allen	Norristown	25.24	11
139	Frank Bailey	Woodrow Wilson	25.24	26
140	Ishmael Foster	Evander Childs	25.27	27
141	Luciano Mejia	Xavier	25.27	32
142	Dylan Roadarmel	Clarkstown So	25.30	27
143	Brandyn White	Riverdale Bapt	25.31	18
144	Michael Chen	WWPN	25.31	22
145	Jelani Duncan-France	McNamara	25.35	15
146	Thomas Cooper	Mon-Woodbury	25.35	30
147	Donald Philps	Riverdale Bapt	25.41	19
148	Matt Gallagher	Lower Moreland	25.43	22
149	Ibraheem Saafir	Spackenkill	25.48	18
150	Otis White	Vineland	25.49	25
151	Kiristan Curry	Riverdale Bapt	25.51	20
152	Nick Starost	Harborfields	25.53	6
153	Antoine Johnson	Tilden	25.55	33
154	Kevin Hart	Sullivan West	25.62	20
155	Matt Smith	Lower Moreland	25.63	21
156	Czar Kantor	WWPN	25.64	10
157	Malik Roberts	Woodrow Wilson	25.65	28
158	Darwin Khonvay	Millville	25.67	23
159	Joshua Bramble	Woodrow Wilson	25.68	27
160	Matthew Masin	Bay Shore	25.71	25
161	Adam Fair	Howard Tech	25.74	35
162	Chris Pianelli	Farrell	25.76	17
163	Brian Wildes	Xavier	25.76	24
164	Paul Grivas	New Hyde Park	25.81	38
165	Marques Bailey	Millville	25.86	30
166	Kevin So	Xavier	25.92	32
167	Elvis Morales	Warwick	25.98	28
168	Steven Bagell	Lower Moreland	25.99	24
169	Sammy Abdallatif	Clarkstown So	26.02	26
170	Bryton Holas	Brooklyn Tech	26.11	20
171	Jody Ellis	Deptford	26.11	32
172	Timothy Alston	Winslow Twp	26.12	30
173	Arvin Smith	WWPN	26.13	21
174	Sebatian Guzman	Bay Shore	26.13	25
175	Justus Keon	Middletown	26.14	23
176	James Comilang	Bay Shore	26.15	34
177	Alex Giglio	Collegiate	26.18	32
178	Tyson Jackson	Deptford	26.20	29
179	Miquel Castellanos	Central Islip	26.22	31
180	Dareon Johnson	Delcastle	26.26	33
181	Joe Casper	Mt. Sinai	26.29	34
182	Jordan Brown-Reynolds	Winslow Twp	26.31	20
183	Justin Muccio	St. Peter's	26.35	26
184	Alex Russo	Bernards	26.43	30
185	Jackson Lathrop	Port Wash	26.45	35
186	Mamoon Amin	Onteora	26.55	34
187	Taylor Digiovine	Bernards	26.58	30
188	Delencio Blanco-holstead	Valley Stream	26.62	34
189	Jason Aparicio	Westbury	26.68	36
190	Micky Mokola	Manhasset	26.69	34
191	Kimanhi Reid	Central Islip	26.76	36
192	??? ???	Unknown	26.86	36
193	Daniel Garavito	Bay Shore	26.87	31
194	Tony Monroe	Lenape	26.89	33
195	Kevin Lin	WWPN	26.90	21
196	Mike Gaffin	Warwick	26.97	29
197	Ian Richards	Central Islip	27.04	38
198	Arthur Atkinson	Bay Shore	27.09	31
199	Stephan Terry	Howard Tech	27.14	39
200	Craig Irby	Bay Shore	27.18	31
201	Jacob Mayer	Arch Wood	27.28	33
202	Sean Richardson	McNamara	27.49	38
203	Da'quann Hunter	Howard Tech	27.50	34
204	Malachi Petty	Willingboro	27.60	29
205	Richard Vaughn	Bernards	27.65	32
206	Taro Katayama	Port Wash	27.72	35
207	Andrew Siegel	Sullivan West	28.14	37
208	Shalike Merchant	Westbury	28.33	36
209	James Lowe	Port Wash	28.43	35
210	Anson Varughese	New Hyde Park	28.46	38
211	Eric Compagnone	Mt. Sinai	28.59	35
212	Carlos Martins	McNamara	28.76	41
213	Nick Nawrocki	Arch Wood	29.11	36
214	Andrew Brellis	Mon-Woodbury	29.15	33
215	Brian Silhan	Bay Shore	29.22	38
216	Isaiah Proctor	Central Islip	29.34	37
217	Carlos Martinez	Central Islip	29.51	41
218	Christian Vizcarra	Central Islip	29.54	37
219	Alex McIntosh	Lenape	29.58	39
220	Cameron Carmichael	Willingboro	30.02	18
221	Kye Mitchell	Central Islip	30.06	40
222	Dean Monteiro	St. Peter's	30.21	37
223	Guillermo Silvestre	Bay Shore	31.03	40
224	Michael Eleftheriou	Upper Perk	31.10	41
225	Jonathan Hodge	Bay Shore	31.39	37
226	Anthony Santos	Central Islip	31.49	40
227	Franco Chuguilin	Bay Shore	31.73	39
228	Parker Waite	Bernards	31.78	39
229	Liam McTigue	Arch Wood	31.84	37
230	Javid Khan	Bay Shore	32.23	38
231	Alexis Suarez	New Hyde Park	32.86	39
232	Patrick Cozza	Bernards	32.89	39
233	Desmond Leonard	Central Islip	33.03	41
234	Stephen Graham	Friends (LI)	33.32	40
235	Brian Ramsarron	Central Islip	33.78	41
236	Kumar Bhagwandin	Central Islip	36.65	40
237	Tyrone Leach	Norristown	1:16.74	9
238	Daniel Schwartz	WWPN	1:17.18	9
239	Camilo Alfonso	St. Peter's	1:17.23	9
240	Sean Daniel	Howard Tech	1:17.33	9
241	Devin Jones	Neptune	1:18.12	9
242	Chris Giglio	Collegiate	1:19.40	9
.
Varsity .
Girls' 200m Dash Trials
Place	Athlete	School	Mark	Heat
1	Deajah Stevens	Cardozo	24.93	1
2	Arianne Strunkey	Taft (NYC)	25.23	16
3	Shi Anne Humes	Port Richmond	25.46	6
4	Brandee Johnson	Nansemond	25.63	2
5	Ariel Strunkey	Taft (NYC)	25.79	17
6	Christina Holmes	Penn Wood	25.89	5
7	Kayla Coley	Cheltenham	25.90	4
8	Lisa-anne Barrows	Holton-Arms	25.95	6
9	Ayele Townsend	Cardozo	25.99	3
10	Destiny Boynton	Neptune	26.10	4
11	Alexis Bell	Norristown	26.13	3
12	Rowanna Watson	Norristown	26.21	2
13	Alexis Reeves	Delcastle	26.37	6
14	Serwaa Syers	Eliz Seton	26.46	7
15	Tayana Harris	Delcastle	26.47	4
16	Phyllis Gordon	Neptune	26.50	7
17	Cierra Butler	McNamara	26.53	8
18	Treshanna Taylor	Bergtraum	26.56	11
19	Aire'Yona Mason	Howard Tech	26.57	23
20	Jasmine Robinson	Eliz Seton	26.61	12
21	D'yanna Mccaskill	Newburgh	26.62	8
22	Jaela Gay	McNamara	26.63	5
23	Diamond Watts	Hempstead	26.64	4
24	Taylor Chapman	Pennridge	26.66	6
25	Candace Taylor	Friends (LI)	26.66	14
26	Ricca Graham	Eliz Seton	26.69	2
27	Carly Pettipaw	Lenape	26.73	5
28	??? ???	Unknown	26.73	6
29	Samaria Ward	Riverdale Bapt	26.76	1
30	Mary Chimezie	HHH East	26.76	14
31	Chelsea Scott	McNamara	26.78	7
32	Taylor Woods	Riverdale Bapt	26.85	2
33	Sara Kaye Freeman	Taft (NYC)	26.89	2
34	Cierra Adkins	Hallahan	26.93	7
35	Sutanee Hutchinson	Campus Magnet	26.96	15
36	Jamiera McCormick	Pleasantville	26.98	1
37	T'Reyah Johnson	Eliz Seton	27.04	13
38	Melissa Michels	Sachem North	27.10	5
39	Bryana Williams	Riverdale Bapt	27.12	3
40	Amanda Moore	Massapequa	27.17	7
41	Tatyana Gadson	Hempstead	27.18	8
42	Alyssa Leto	Sachem North	27.19	3
43	Janiel Slowly	Cheltenham	27.29	5
44	Rachell Armstead	Millville	27.34	42
45	Allison Cox	Lenape	27.35	4
46	Oneila Denton	Hempstead	27.37	9
47	Lauren Perry	Eliz Seton	27.39	13
48	Erin Taliaferro	Eliz Seton	27.39	15
49	Maria Alexander	St. John Bapt	27.41	10
50	Alyssa Jean	HHH West	27.46	20
51	Nina Crawford	Eliz Seton	27.50	19
52	Jonel Henry	Middletown	27.51	4
53	Christal Thompson	Elmont	27.52	16
54	Dorie Ervilus	Kellenberg	27.56	16
55	Kennedy Holton	Eliz Seton	27.56	21
56	Stacey Moore	Woodrow Wilson	27.57	16
57	Jaidlin Hill	McNamara	27.58	9
58	Brittany Belo	Episcopal	27.61	11
59	De'Erricka Richardson	Eliz Seton	27.65	21
60	Khyla Link	Woodrow Wilson	27.70	15
61	Emily Cafaro	Garden City	27.71	14
62	Harper Randolph	Woodrow Wilson	27.74	14
63	Kristina Smith	Newburgh	27.79	11
64	Amanda Ribeiro	HHH East	27.79	16
65	Kelly Lawkins	Garden City	27.80	12
66	Arnel Murray	Nazareth (NY)	27.80	28
67	Angel Pierre	Mary Louis	27.81	9
68	Siani Sellers	Delcastle	27.81	11
69	Dionna Anderson	Lenape	27.87	19
70	Eden Zeitler	Averill Park	27.89	22
71	Medina Mulic	Christ King	27.93	22
72	??? ???	Unknown	27.94	10
73	Royce Aiken	Delcastle	27.97	8
74	Gabrielle Schreib	Kellenberg	27.97	18
75	Morgyn Bennett	Delcastle	27.98	6
76	Lydia Graham	Friends (LI)	27.98	15
77	Johnasia Lewis	Delcastle	27.99	1
78	Casie Clark	Port Richmond	28.01	5
79	Katie Fairchild	High Point	28.01	8
80	Imani Gaines	Millville	28.01	43
81	Kelty Fairchild	High Point	28.05	8
82	Rayna Chambers	Eliz Seton	28.05	17
83	Laura Russo	Port Wash	28.06	9
84	Sarah Feldman	Bronx Science	28.07	14
85	Victoria Chin	Northport	28.07	14
86	Jade Wyatt	Snyder	28.08	12
87	Brittney Maragh	Nanuet	28.12	13
88	Annelise Depman	Saint Basil	28.12	20
89	Lamera Rhett	Millville	28.12	42
90	Dymon Lee	Norristown	28.14	9
91	Tazia Campbell	Lenape	28.14	23
92	Lena Pollich	Massapequa	28.20	11
93	Lauren Rivera	St. John Bapt	28.21	10
94	Jordan Luciano	Easton Area	28.22	24
95	Gabrielle Giangreco	NW Catholic	28.24	11
96	Emily Wesnofske	Southampton	28.32	3
97	Brianna Belo	Episcopal	28.33	10
98	Kumba Jobarteh	Taft (NYC)	28.34	7
99	Courtney Weems	Millville	28.38	27
100	Zhane Ridley	Lakeland/Panas	28.38	21
101	Mikaela Kilmer	Episcopal	28.42	10
102	Gianna Smith	Episcopal	28.42	12
103	Esprit Parker	HHH West	28.45	21
104	Kourtney Smith	Millville	28.51	27
105	Paulette Mohacsi	Garden City	28.59	13
106	Demariah Koger	McNamara	28.62	18
107	Lauren Lorefice	Westhampton	28.62	20
108	Brianna Hargrove	St. John Bapt	28.63	12
109	Isabella Recchion	Westhampton	28.64	20
110	Taylor Cosby	Neptune	28.65	12
111	Alexis Alston	Hallahan	28.67	13
112	Ana Alhoud	HHH West	28.68	21
113	Elaina Ryan	Averill Park	28.68	22
114	Meyah Romeo	Campus Magnet	28.71	24
115	Elizabeth Carlson	Mercy (CHSAA)	28.74	10
116	Erika Kaminer	Hewlett	28.79	25
117	Laniyyah Elam	Woodrow Wilson	28.80	15
118	Jamesha Johnson	Millville	28.83	42
119	Briana Wright	Riverdale Bapt	28.84	19
120	Bridgette Manfu	Laurel	28.94	18
121	Rebecca Bard	Lakeland/Panas	28.94	20
122	Leah Matp	Nazareth (NY)	28.98	28
123	Nicole Sellino	Hewlett	28.98	24
124	Alexis Carey	Nanuet	29.03	29
125	Emily Daigle	Millville	29.04	27
126	Tori Peters	Loughlin	29.05	17
127	Samantha Maynes	Lenape	29.06	23
128	Yasmeen Albasheir	Nazareth (NY)	29.11	28
129	Felicia Costanzo	Lakeland/Panas	29.11	29
130	Kwanaya Wise	Millville	29.14	27
131	Celeste Corcoran	St. John Bapt	29.15	18
132	Natalie Kamenik	CB East	29.16	31
133	Megan Oyer	Arch Wood	29.18	37
134	Alexis Yeboah-Kodie	Garden City	29.19	35
135	Jamilla Rigault	Nazareth (NY)	29.24	29
136	Kiersten Moylan	Saint Basil	29.25	24
137	Emanie Johnson	Brentwood	29.31	9
138	Kathryn Wilson	Episcopal	29.34	26
139	Morgan Ford	Westhampton	29.35	30
140	Lauren Black	WWPN	29.35	22
141	Sahtaj Shah	Onteora	29.36	19
142	Kaitlyn Arnold	Bay Shore	29.36	32
143	Raegan Loheide	Onteora	29.52	19
144	Alex Ryan	Saint Basil	29.54	21
145	Kate Farrell	Garden City	29.56	36
146	Sammi Digiacinto	Millville	29.56	43
147	Denise Pazmino	Susan Wagner	29.59	1
148	Carli Harpel	WWPN	29.60	22
149	Nia Oliver	Young Womens	29.60	24
150	Bryanna Blount	Millville	29.62	42
151	Jarielle Isaac	Elmont	29.64	24
152	Antoinette Nicholas	Garden City	29.67	34
153	Tristyn Flanagan	Lakeland/Panas	29.69	20
154	Sarah Nolan	Christ King	29.69	22
155	Alexandria Brown	Brooklyn Tech	29.69	38
156	Sydney Corda	Hewlett	29.73	25
157	Ariana Urena	Mary Louis	29.77	17
158	Tia Walker	Middletown	29.81	18
159	Michelle Hedricks	Arch Wood	29.82	37
160	Shannon Costello	St. John Bapt	29.88	28
161	Bianca Leconte	Mary Louis	29.90	13
162	Nisha Meyer	Episcopal	29.91	33
163	Alesia McCarthy	Elmont	29.97	26
164	Marie Espinoza	Mary Louis	30.00	31
165	Margaret Thomann	St. Joseph Hill	30.02	26
166	Reynelle Pajotte	Young Womens	30.02	23
167	Victoria Rebollo	Mercy (CHSAA)	30.05	30
168	Aminah Muhammad	Neptune	30.05	25
169	Oliesha Tillson	Howard Tech	30.08	28
170	Sarah Fazio	Lakeland/Panas	30.08	33
171	Jasmine Beatty	Susan Wagner	30.12	3
172	Nikki Haber	Westhampton	30.13	38
173	Allison Lyons	Nanuet	30.15	29
174	Catherine Corrigan	Northport	30.22	16
175	Talya Terrell	Neptune	30.24	26
176	Ariana Malone	John Jay EF	30.30	30
177	Kayla Moore	Lakeland/Panas	30.33	32
178	Sarah Caruso	Averill Park	30.36	29
179	Allison Brody	Mary Louis	30.36	25
180	Nashelle Burrell	Young Womens	30.39	33
181	Rhonda Grant	Young Womens	30.39	35
182	Quadirah Wesley	Neptune	30.44	26
183	Talise Redmond	WWPN	30.45	32
184	Sloan Hughes	Friends (LI)	30.46	18
185	Kayla Debello-hoffmann	Mercy (CHSAA)	30.47	45
186	Alicia Traub	WWPN	30.51	30
187	Cynthia Debranch	Hewlett	30.55	25
188	Tyisha Zeigler	Delcastle	30.57	30
189	Marissa Palermo	Riverhead	30.58	33
190	Laura Hoyt	Saint Basil	30.63	23
191	Tydajia Hornsby-Carter	Neptune	30.66	26
192	Elizabeth Sullivan	Falls Church	30.68	31
193	Dainiele Mclean	Taft (NYC)	30.76	1
194	Shania Daniel	Riverhead	30.78	34
195	Olivia Allen	Bergtraum	30.79	36
196	Kristin Krumenacker	Mercy (CHSAA)	30.80	31
197	Michele Westhoff	Arch Wood	30.84	37
198	Kayla Challenor	St. John Bapt	30.85	28
199	Mary Reid	Westhampton	30.88	38
200	Leah Dawson	Woodrow Wilson	30.93	23
201	Brianna Ceccolini	Lakeland/Panas	30.96	32
202	Mackenzie Bostrom	Garden City	31.00	34
203	Chrissy Butler	Arch Wood	31.02	38
204	Alyssa Long	Upper Perk	31.08	34
205	Michelle Baptiste	Brentwood	31.08	40
206	Gayan Colman	Young Womens	31.10	34
207	Elizabeth O'Sullivan	Mercy (CHSAA)	31.13	43
208	Nicole Cecchi	St. John Bapt	31.16	27
209	Rhianna Paoletti	Bay Shore	31.16	40
210	Ashley Martin	CB East	31.17	36
211	Qurran Maise	Newburgh	31.19	32
212	Mercede Balarin	Susan Wagner	31.20	2
213	Sarah Hands	St. John Bapt	31.20	29
214	Jada Bruce	Eliz Seton	31.21	45
215	Rohdina Harriott	Bay Shore	31.31	39
216	Alexandria Ennever	Brentwood	31.35	39
217	Kristen Dulovic	St. John Bapt	31.40	36
218	Magdalina Pedroso	Young Womens	31.42	38
219	Brianna Davis	St. John Bapt	31.57	43
220	Alexis Siegel	St. John Bapt	31.61	30
221	Julia Adelizzi	Episcopal	31.61	33
222	Monette Kerr	Neptune	31.62	25
223	Stephanie Dulovic	St. John Bapt	31.63	36
224	Adetokunbo Adeniyi	Brooklyn Tech	31.69	35
225	Jocelin Quintanilla	Brentwood	31.71	41
226	Tiah Brown	Vineland	31.72	38
227	Eileen Farrell	Garden City	31.73	35
228	Samantha Friend	Arch Wood	31.76	37
229	Nadiyah Browning	Episcopal	31.80	35
230	Tiana Kirkland	Clarkstown So	31.81	35
231	Willermine Taloute	Westbury	31.82	32
232	Gabrielle Fitzgerald	Friends (LI)	31.88	39
233	Gabby Clarke	Woodrow Wilson	31.93	15
234	Julianna Lizzul	St. John Bapt	32.00	42
235	Rosa Martinez	Sullivan West	32.02	39
236	Heather Kaminev	Hewlett	32.14	33
237	Eliana Prah	Riverdale Bapt	32.31	37
238	Lillian Fleischer	Bay Shore	32.31	43
239	Maris Screen	Riverdale Bapt	32.35	37
240	Tnae Black	Eliz Seton	32.37	45
241	Marissa Montemarano	St. John Bapt	32.44	41
242	Sarah O'neill	St. John Bapt	32.52	36
243	Daisia Truss	Young Womens	32.56	44
244	Rachel Blitzer	Hen Hud	32.80	17
245	Jordan Johnson	Deptford	32.81	27
246	Emily Hayes	Mercy (CHSAA)	32.85	43
247	Gabby Stallone	St. John Bapt	32.92	42
248	Renee Harrison	New Hyde Park	33.12	34
249	Jasmine Jean	Westbury	33.42	45
250	Niyah Cosme	Vineland	33.55	39
251	Stephanie Sabarese	St. John Bapt	33.64	41
252	Judy Auguste	Westbury	33.79	46
253	Kayla Ann Hall	St. John Bapt	33.84	41
254	Amelia Ward	St. John Bapt	33.96	40
255	Maggie Bruno	St. John Bapt	33.98	40
256	Rasheedah Rhymer	Young Womens	34.04	41
257	Anna Daniels	Mercy (CHSAA)	34.21	46
258	Karena Sampson	Mary Louis	34.23	31
259	Amelia Virga	St. John Bapt	34.38	41
260	Kristina Morales	St. John Bapt	34.48	44
261	Morgan Harrington	St. Joseph Hill	34.54	47
262	Julia Annunziato	Mercy (CHSAA)	34.61	31
263	Hailey Callahan	Bay Shore	34.92	40
264	Jessica Perrotta	St. Joseph Hill	35.19	47
265	Alisa Raju	New Hyde Park	36.15	44
266	Susie Didonna	St. Joseph Hill	36.52	47
267	Jasmine Glover	Vineland	36.70	39
268	Mary Delaney	St. Joseph Hill	36.92	46
269	Priya Tyagaraj	St. Joseph Hill	38.00	46
270	Amanda Cavallaro	New Hyde Park	38.61	44
271	Brooke Kraska	Mercy (CHSAA)	38.61	45
272	Elizabeth Madigan	Mercy (CHSAA)	39.33	46
273	Katie Barringer	Onteora	41.75	44
274	Krista Schmidt	St. John Bapt	42.61	44
.
Varsity .
Boys' 800m Run Final
Place	Athlete	School	Mark	Sec
1	Isaac Clark	Pleasantville	1:52.48	1
2	Jacob Clark	Pleasantville	1:52.55	1
3	Brad Rivera	Bensalem	1:55.13	1
4	John Lewis	Cheltenham	1:57.34	2
5	Blair Warr	Laurel	1:57.93	2
6	Pier Berkmans	Bronx Science	1:59.08	2
7	Eliot Kaufmann	Xavier	1:59.71	2
8	Joseph White	Chaminade	2:00.13	2
9	Christopher Grant	Chaminade	2:00.23	2
10	Anthony Mendez	Mott Haven	2:00.24	1
11	Stephen Bourguet	Manhasset	2:00.26	2
12	Dan Alexander	Lower Moreland	2:00.28	1
13	Thomas Hayes	Chaminade	2:00.97	2
14	Caleb Wright	Loughlin	2:01.01	1
15	Ibrahima Badji	Mott Haven	2:01.34	2
16	Joseph Ledger	Bronx Science	2:01.63	3
17	Nolan Nathaniel	Banneker	2:01.74	1
18	Chevaun Samuels	Mt. Vernon	2:01.80	2
19	Isidro Camacho	Xavier	2:02.07	1
20	Cooper Rudin	Bernards	2:02.34	1
21	Michael Raver	Chaminade	2:02.55	3
22	Caelum Maloney	Chaminade	2:03.17	2
23	Brandon Robinson	Brentwood	2:03.19	1
24	Alex Atwater	Westhampton	2:03.23	3
25	Joseph Casini	Salesianum	2:03.32	3
26	Michael Twist	Eastern Reg	2:03.48	2
27	Chris Gaspand	Loughlin	2:03.75	3
28	Thaddeus Nelson	Brentwood	2:03.82	1
29	Liam Magerr	Salesianum	2:04.47	3
30	Tim Feyer	Garden City	2:04.51	3
31	Nalik Johnson	Winslow Twp	2:04.54	3
32	Javon Pittman	Franklin Twp	2:04.56	2
33	Andrew Dorrite	Chaminade	2:04.75	2
34	Ryan Hughes	Salesianum	2:05.54	3
35	Jared Allen	St. Anselm's	2:05.55	7
36	Joshua Kotran	Packer	2:05.71	4
37	Sean Luzzi	Chaminade	2:05.80	2
38	Stephen O'shea	Mon-Woodbury	2:05.86	3
39	Rajay Hinds	Windsor	2:06.31	6
40	Brandon Mirabella	Chaminade	2:06.43	8
41	Ryan Gasser	St. Peter's	2:06.49	3
42	Pat Hopkins	Methacton	2:06.81	5
43	Damon Watson-willis	Laurel	2:07.06	4
44	James Mack	Winslow Twp	2:07.42	4
45	Anthony Daley	Woodbury	2:07.48	7
46	Mark Ciritella	Salesianum	2:07.55	3
47	Lawrence Rogers	Willingboro	2:07.77	4
48	Stephen Manternach	Packer	2:07.95	6
49	Emil Lopez	Mott Haven	2:07.99	5
50	Shahid May	Port Richmond	2:08.11	4
51	Dominick Ronan	Xavier	2:08.21	6
52	Glen Rafferty	Newburgh	2:08.30	3
53	Ronald Gadson	JFK (NYC)	2:08.58	4
54	Jeremy Torres	Cardinal Hayes	2:08.67	4
55	Erik Dolder	Brentwood	2:08.68	3
56	Thomas Villegas	Port Richmond	2:08.71	3
57	Matthew Miller	Averill Park	2:09.30	3
58	Ruiz-gomez Julio	Farrell	2:09.38	3
59	Elineury Collado	JFK (NYC)	2:09.38	5
60	Ahmere Ponzo	Penn Wood	2:09.75	8
61	Jimmy Buckley	Xavier	2:09.77	4
62	Dallas Bey	Winslow Twp	2:09.88	6
63	Brian Saul	Erasmus Hall	2:09.90	4
64	Anthony Galvan	Riverhead	2:10.25	3
65	Noah Howard	Woodrow Wilson	2:10.26	5
66	Carlos Ibarra-cru	Westbury	2:10.31	5
67	Camilo Magna	Mt. Vernon	2:10.41	8
68	Rob Richardson	Delcastle	2:10.42	8
69	Brendan Morrison	Chaminade	2:10.44	3
70	Bernard Rebecchi	St. Peter's	2:10.51	4
71	Mouctar Kaba	Mott Haven	2:10.63	6
72	Graham Brown	Westhampton	2:10.92	5
73	Tom Duffy	Methacton	2:11.14	5
74	Phillip Powell	Mt. Vernon	2:11.31	6
75	Andrew Mpasiakos	Mon-Woodbury	2:11.33	7
76	Edwin Brown	Riverdale Bapt	2:11.42	6
77	Ryan Betts	Easton Area	2:11.43	5
78	Joel Chapman	Brooklyn Tech	2:11.50	8
79	Ashani Virgo	Erasmus Hall	2:11.72	4
80	Anthony Tesoriero	Massapequa	2:11.80	8
81	Johnathan Walker	Brooklyn Tech	2:11.82	5
82	Cliff Mayard	Chaminade	2:11.93	4
83	Jake Wong	Central	2:12.02	5
84	Joe Pinto	Massapequa	2:12.37	6
85	Zachary Grau	Clarkstown So	2:12.39	7
86	Greg Hulbert	Westhampton	2:12.51	5
87	Gregory Horbatiuk	Westhampton	2:12.64	5
88	Jordan Taddoni	Farrell	2:12.68	3
89	Jarred Austin	Averill Park	2:13.17	4
90	Matthew Weilep	Manhasset	2:13.20	5
91	??? ???	Unknown	2:13.26	5
92	Richard Gruters	Bernards	2:13.26	6
93	Giavani Villa	Middletown	2:13.35	6
94	Daniel Leon	Bronx Science	2:13.61	4
95	Tim Elgort	Mt. Sinai	2:13.79	7
96	Giuseppe Fiorina	St. Peter's	2:13.83	4
97	Javar Parson	Middletown	2:14.03	8
98	Darrell Truitt	Howard Tech	2:14.08	6
99	Mike Fox	Warwick	2:14.20	7
100	Marcus Soleta	Norristown	2:14.29	8
101	Zachariah Ooi	Town Harris	2:14.30	8
102	Anthony Rogers	Willingboro	2:14.46	6
103	Henry Tareque	Ossining	2:14.51	4
104	Roosevelt Clairjour	Madison (NYC)	2:14.54	7
105	Jeffrey Nan	Manhasset	2:14.56	5
106	Nicholas Garrick	John Bowne	2:14.67	11
107	Sean Truhan	Roman	2:14.75	4
108	Chris Sisto	Bernards	2:14.77	5
109	Timothy Storino	Roman	2:14.89	6
110	Shawn Rene	Erasmus Hall	2:15.01	4
111	Charles Leehan	Concord	2:15.17	6
112	Adam Caccavale	Bernards	2:15.19	5
113	Reed Hostrander	Methacton	2:15.19	7
114	Adam Klein	Clarkstown So	2:15.52	5
115	Eric Greaves	Teaneck	2:15.76	9
116	Alan Araujo	Clarkstown So	2:15.85	8
117	Tim Galli	Bernards	2:16.30	6
118	Nathan Martin	Erasmus Hall	2:16.44	4
119	Isaac Pulatov	Town Harris	2:16.54	7
120	Frank Bosio	Mt. Sinai	2:16.63	7
121	Dennis Farley	St. Peter's	2:16.73	7
122	Matthew Bascelli	Gen. MacArthur	2:16.82	6
123	Faraz Iqbal	Teaneck	2:17.04	8
124	Francis Rigor	Loughlin	2:17.06	9
125	Jeff Kirshenbaum	Methacton	2:17.14	7
126	Billy Dunn	Xavier	2:17.28	6
127	Carter Paterson	Manhasset	2:17.31	6
128	Dazer Bailey	Millville	2:17.43	11
129	Stefan Hugel	Garden City	2:17.46	9
130	Victor Valle	Brooklyn Tech	2:17.56	9
131	Dayron Brown	Millville	2:17.92	10
132	Yianni Christou	Lenape	2:17.99	9
133	Thomas Fruhauf	Manhasset	2:18.09	6
134	Christian Kennedy	Gen. MacArthur	2:18.17	7
135	Noah Craig	Bay Shore	2:18.19	8
136	James Payton	Deptford	2:18.33	9
137	Nicholas Fini	Mon-Woodbury	2:18.52	4
138	Thomas Sullivan	Town Harris	2:18.84	8
139	Andrew Meci	Onteora	2:18.91	7
140	Dustin Sutton	Millville	2:18.96	11
141	Kevin Wallace	Bernards	2:19.07	7
142	Spencer Schiappa	Massapequa	2:19.10	8
143	Matthew Rigoli	Millville	2:19.23	11
144	Rudolph Walker	Loughlin	2:19.38	7
145	Deshawn Simms	Loughlin	2:19.57	8
146	Michael Antonucci	Bay Shore	2:19.75	11
147	Manny Boaten	Loughlin	2:19.93	8
148	Joshua Bramble	Woodrow Wilson	2:19.99	10
149	Idrissou Diawara	Norristown	2:20.01	8
150	Dave Lacroix	Westbury	2:20.06	7
151	Jensen Gerard	St. Peter's	2:20.73	7
152	Brian Siwicki	Spackenkill	2:20.74	7
153	Sami Mansoor	Manhasset	2:20.85	10
154	Kyle Su	Town Harris	2:20.93	9
155	Christian Perez	Bernards	2:20.99	5
156	Jack Donahue	Upper Perk	2:21.25	8
157	Ryan McLaughlin	Concord	2:21.31	8
158	Wesiem Purdie	Willingboro	2:21.73	10
159	Kevin Holmes	Millville	2:21.76	10
160	John Marcucci	Manhasset	2:21.87	6
161	Noah White	Port Wash	2:21.93	8
162	Dylan Cooper	Woodrow Wilson	2:22.07	5
163	Chris Askew	Woodrow Wilson	2:22.26	10
164	Miles Bukey	Deptford	2:22.44	9
165	Devin Barnes	Lenape	2:22.87	10
166	Sean Aquilino	Gen. MacArthur	2:23.43	7
167	Robe Zhang	Brooklyn Tech	2:23.68	9
168	Grayson Valentino	Mt. Sinai	2:23.73	10
169	Damien Roche	Millville	2:24.06	11
170	Davon Jackson	Deptford	2:24.67	10
171	Zachary Wilson	Neptune	2:24.89	11
172	Jamie Williams	John Bowne	2:24.96	11
173	Will Fullerton	Bay Shore	2:25.15	10
174	Jamalier Viera	Millville	2:25.36	11
175	Craig Lauer	Lenape	2:26.18	11
176	Iain Wright	Bernards	2:26.53	9
177	Caine Caldwell	JFK (NYC)	2:26.89	11
178	Aaron Ngo	Cheltenham	2:27.10	9
179	Navaneethan Vaikunthan	Bernards	2:27.14	9
180	Christpoher Palmgrem	Onteora	2:27.55	9
181	Dan Sliwa	Onteora	2:27.66	10
182	Alex Del Vecchio	George	2:27.97	9
183	Mitchell Berrios	Millville	2:28.31	11
184	Brandon Cotto	Bay Shore	2:28.44	11
185	Joe Giammarusco	Gen. MacArthur	2:28.45	10
186	Russell Silva	Manhasset	2:28.90	10
187	Alex Weiler	Lenape	2:29.26	11
188	Mike McMillen	St. Peter's	2:29.32	10
189	Tom Fullerton	Bay Shore	2:29.64	10
190	Haseeb Goheer	Cheltenham	2:29.64	10
191	Nathan Fishbein	Packer	2:30.37	10
192	Austin Galarza	Middletown	2:30.74	11
193	Aidan Klein	Onteora	2:31.56	9
194	Richard Brienza	Construction	2:31.63	9
195	Jack Bodnar	St. Peter's	2:32.07	10
196	Mike Figura	Lenape	2:32.89	11
197	Marc Barreda	Bay Shore	2:33.02	10
198	Ahmed Abdelfattah	Woodrow Wilson	2:33.17	11
199	Shek Jarrett	Willingboro	2:33.96	10
200	Andre Self	Willingboro	2:35.00	10
201	Eric Morra	Gen. MacArthur	2:35.85	10
202	Brandon Katz	Packer	2:36.04	9
203	Jaylen Gomez	Neptune	2:36.79	11
204	Cody Finn	Upper Perk	2:36.80	9
205	Kavon Freeman	Neptune	2:36.98	11
206	Ineiyriall Evans	Delcastle	2:37.05	10
207	Melvin Romero	Bay Shore	2:38.08	11
208	Adam Vicente	Lenape	2:38.28	11
209	Alexander Meci	Onteora	2:38.58	9
210	Alex Brumen	Millville	2:39.01	11
211	Alex Schaef	Onteora	2:39.23	9
212	Anthony Saint-Vil	Bay Shore	2:39.69	11
213	Ian Maerki	Bay Shore	2:40.07	11
214	Adam Grennan	Millville	2:45.41	11
215	Ryan Peattie	Bay Shore	2:48.01	11
216	Anthony Pizzo	Lenape	2:56.26	11
.
Varsity .
Girls' 800m Run Final
Place	Athlete	School	Mark	Sec
1	Jazmine Fray	Kellenberg	2:10.96	1
2	Emma Keenan	Gwynedd-Mercy	2:12.29	1
3	Erica Johnson	St. Mary	2:14.18	1
4	Leah Triller	Holy Names	2:15.97	1
5	Kali Kendall	Snyder	2:17.72	1
6	Sarah Hipwell	Great Valley	2:18.83	1
7	Katie Cassidy	Saint Basil	2:19.09	2
8	Emily Waligurski	Onteora	2:19.92	1
9	Sabrina Southerland	Cardozo	2:20.55	1
10	Gianna Frontera	Newburgh	2:20.88	1
11	Victoria Thaler	Millville	2:21.01	1
12	Elise Claffey	Great Valley	2:22.04	2
13	Brietta Wilson	Neptune	2:22.32	3
14	Isabella Franz	Southampton	2:22.34	3
15	Omawattie Singh	Boys & Girls	2:23.08	1
16	Hannah Gilliam	Cheltenham	2:23.13	1
17	Jennifer Gerland	Garden City	2:24.24	3
18	Kayla Tucker	Riverdale Bapt	2:24.44	2
19	Amanda Restivo	Lenape	2:24.51	2
20	Jacqueline Anderson	Bay Shore	2:24.80	2
21	Zuwena Johnson	Riverdale Bapt	2:24.87	2
22	Kesha Medas-King	Cardozo	2:25.05	3
23	Zoe Wojtech	Bernards	2:25.99	3
24	Samantha Rokicsak	Clarkstown So	2:26.00	2
25	Khadejah Harrison	Banneker	2:26.09	3
26	Maureen Sullivan	Friends (LI)	2:26.45	3
27	Shante Dorin	Central	2:26.84	3
28	Dara Lindsey	CB East	2:26.98	3
29	Megan McGarrity	Saint Basil	2:28.38	2
30	Jaclyn Panepinto	Port Richmond	2:28.51	2
31	Nia McCaslin	Bay Shore	2:28.93	2
32	Morgan Cooper	Holy Names	2:28.96	2
33	Amber Whitley	Morristown	2:29.06	2
34	McKenzie Springsteadah	Millville	2:29.34	5
35	Meredith Lahetta	CB East	2:29.53	3
36	Sydney Rudin	Bernards	2:29.61	3
37	Kate Mccormack	St. John Bapt	2:29.86	4
38	Amirah Pierre	Penn Wood	2:30.10	5
39	Kenisha Pugh	Medgar Evers	2:30.38	4
40	Valeria Calvo	Lakeland/Panas	2:30.60	3
41	Ejiroghene Ojeni	Brooklyn Tech	2:30.68	4
42	Erin Endres	St. John Bapt	2:30.83	4
43	Kalleigh Forrester	Newburgh	2:30.88	2
44	Victoria Cruz	Clarkstown So	2:31.02	3
45	Tashay Roberts	Bloomfield	2:31.27	3
46	Amy Irving	Connetquot	2:31.42	6
47	Taylor Velez	St Catherine	2:31.52	4
48	Taylor Roberts	St. John Villa	2:31.95	4
49	Jessie Smillie	Connetquot	2:32.00	6
50	Erin Melly	Connetquot	2:32.23	6
51	Cristina Martello	Mary Louis	2:32.27	3
52	Stephanie Vickers	Westhampton	2:32.82	5
53	Nicole Sanfilippo	St. John Villa	2:32.99	4
54	Abbigale Butler	Jefferson (NYC)	2:33.10	6
55	Katherine Gunson	Bernards	2:33.24	4
56	Patricia Nersten	St. John Villa	2:33.46	3
57	Rachel Conti	Riverhead	2:33.83	2
58	Kay-tiarra Johnson	Hempstead	2:33.92	5
59	Domenica Lostritto	Friends (LI)	2:33.98	5
60	Florina Jajaga	Port Richmond	2:34.17	4
61	Kelly Longarino	Clarkstown So	2:34.25	4
62	Taijonah Wiggins	Millville	2:34.25	5
63	Yazimira Cooper	Penn Wood	2:34.38	6
64	Julia Rubin-Armstrong	Onteora	2:34.42	2
65	Maria Papacostas	Cheltenham	2:34.68	6
66	Marina Araujo	Clarkstown So	2:34.74	4
67	Brenna Yearick-Riley	Onteora	2:34.80	8
68	Maya Alston	Cheltenham	2:35.00	6
69	Grace Gilbakian	Westhampton	2:35.08	5
70	Laurel Fisher	Garden City	2:35.46	5
71	Arielle Latourette	Easton Area	2:35.86	7
72	Kayla Phipps	Newburgh	2:35.98	7
73	Brooke McDaid	Garden City	2:36.25	5
74	Odessa Fernandes	Medgar Evers	2:36.32	4
75	Valerie Santangelo	Saint Basil	2:36.44	4
76	Bridget Sullivan	Connetquot	2:36.47	7
77	Kelly Gerdes	Gen. MacArthur	2:36.73	7
78	Brenna Vicente	Lenape	2:36.77	6
79	Corrie Kavanaugh	Northport	2:36.85	5
80	Katherine McGannon	Garden City	2:36.88	5
81	Caleigh Ruais	Connetquot	2:36.89	8
82	Amelia Kuehn	Northport	2:36.94	5
83	Kelly Flanagan	Northport	2:36.99	5
84	Seona Maloney	Mary Louis	2:37.12	5
85	Catherine Dolan	Connetquot	2:37.19	6
86	Jacinda Miller	Woodrow Wilson	2:37.38	4
87	Melissa Donovan	Spackenkill	2:37.56	6
88	Sunny Nagpaul	Lakeland/Panas	2:37.96	8
89	Margaret Kellog	Woodrow Wilson	2:38.09	4
90	Maya Smith	Cheltenham	2:38.23	6
91	Natalie Weintraub	Hewlett	2:38.55	5
92	Amanda Kaufman	Hewlett	2:38.81	5
93	Amanda Greisman	St. John Villa	2:38.84	7
94	Katari Salvesen	Clarkstown So	2:39.19	6
95	Lauren Wood	Averill Park	2:39.28	8
96	Gillian Sokol	St. John Bapt	2:39.80	4
97	Brielle Ringle	Massapequa	2:39.80	6
98	Brittney Mack	Averill Park	2:39.93	5
99	Victoria Sanfilippo	St. John Villa	2:40.32	4
100	Leanne Vicente	Lenape	2:40.38	6
101	Kerri Sexton	Mary Louis	2:40.67	5
102	Sydney Hurley	Averill Park	2:40.69	6
103	Cecillia Rosenbloom	Cheltenham	2:40.80	6
104	Amber Dixon	Delcastle	2:40.87	7
105	Maddy Auerbacher	Bernards	2:41.58	6
106	Siyana Dottin	Eliz Seton	2:41.58	7
107	Maia Kippert	Averill Park	2:41.95	6
108	Grace Hickey	Bay Shore	2:42.36	10
109	Sarah Rudge	Onteora	2:42.38	10
110	Nora Murphy	Westhampton	2:42.41	5
111	Elodia Caballero	Brentwood	2:42.61	8
112	Curtlyn Chambers	Eliz Seton	2:43.13	9
113	Haley Gibbons	Bellport	2:43.54	7
114	Fatoumata Tunkara	Taft (NYC)	2:43.62	4
115	Molly Mcdonald	NW Catholic	2:43.80	6
116	Erika Nelson	Eliz Seton	2:43.88	9
117	Tara Walsh	Mercy (CHSAA)	2:43.93	7
118	Julia Forbes	Garden City	2:43.93	7
119	Alexis Reed	Averill Park	2:43.96	7
120	Tara Sweeney	Mercy (CHSAA)	2:44.29	7
121	Chelsea Taylor	Eliz Seton	2:44.30	7
122	Julia Kott	Woodrow Wilson	2:44.34	10
123	Casey Pollock	St. John Bapt	2:44.39	5
124	Lisa Je	Brooklyn Tech	2:44.67	8
125	Michelle Abatangelo	Southampton	2:44.75	9
126	Megan Carrick	Riverhead	2:44.78	6
127	Adeline Clayton	Bernards	2:44.86	7
128	Emily Maguire	Connetquot	2:45.28	8
129	Maria Santangelo	Saint Basil	2:45.39	8
130	Siani Steward	Hallahan	2:46.00	8
131	Danielle De Santis	St. John Villa	2:46.16	8
132	Meggie Gallo	Southampton	2:46.53	9
133	Maddy Conover	Woodrow Wilson	2:46.70	7
134	Christina Galarza	Middletown	2:46.86	11
135	Brianna Dugan	Deptford	2:46.93	8
136	Kelly Fielder	St. John Bapt	2:46.97	7
137	Victoria Reilly	Bay Shore	2:46.98	9
138	Jen Race	Gen. MacArthur	2:46.99	7
139	Lilly Trinh	Cheltenham	2:47.22	9
140	Meghan Reilly	Saint Basil	2:47.35	10
141	Nicole Fudrini	Hewlett	2:47.49	7
142	Sarah Harden	St. John Villa	2:47.63	8
143	Heather McCormick	Connetquot	2:48.19	8
144	Beth Morgan	Cheltenham	2:48.29	8
145	Aine Higgins	Mary Louis	2:48.71	9
146	Emily Cooperstein	Hewlett	2:49.51	7
147	Katie Roscoe	Garden City	2:49.51	10
148	Valasquez Jackie	Hewlett	2:49.66	7
149	Adriana Ortiz	Lakeland/Panas	2:50.11	9
150	Brianna Moore	Westhampton	2:50.89	9
151	Cianna Belton	Bloomfield	2:51.67	9
152	Asia Amis	Woodrow Wilson	2:51.69	4
153	Catherine Sullivan	Friends (LI)	2:51.73	8
154	Jasiah Diaz	Bay Shore	2:51.86	9
155	Sarah Raspberry	Riverdale Bapt	2:53.70	9
156	Sarah Schmitz	Mercy (CHSAA)	2:53.81	9
157	Madison Volpe	St. Joseph Hill	2:54.03	10
158	Monique Mullings	Pleasantville	2:54.05	10
159	Elise Ambos	Bay Shore	2:54.52	9
160	Rachel Landis	Upper Perk	2:54.67	11
161	Meghan Williams	Millville	2:54.90	9
162	Lisa Childress	Deptford	2:55.04	10
163	Alexandria Skurka	St. John Bapt	2:55.34	8
164	Allana Hamilton	Riverdale Bapt	2:55.38	9
165	Marielle Melconian	Mercy (CHSAA)	2:55.61	9
166	Sarah Giuliani	Bay Shore	2:55.62	11
167	Kenya Velez	Mary Louis	2:55.74	9
168	Cathryn Mclaughlin	St. Joseph Hill	2:56.19	10
169	Kalyn Ramsey	Norristown	2:56.39	8
170	Sabrina Morose	Campus Magnet	2:57.04	8
171	Michaela Omecinsky	Averill Park	2:57.84	10
172	Allie Ferro	St. Joseph Hill	2:58.44	10
173	??? ???	Unknown	2:58.52	10
174	Laura Rice	New Hyde Park	2:59.37	10
175	Allison Hands	St. John Bapt	2:59.46	8
176	Talia Green	Lakeland/Panas	2:59.68	9
177	Ashley Pickens	Pleasantville	3:03.13	10
178	Morgan Rush	Averill Park	3:03.62	10
179	Maddie Ciszewski	Woodrow Wilson	3:03.80	10
180	Rebekah Crews	St. John Bapt	3:05.40	10
181	Anna Weissman	Onteora	3:06.04	10
182	Elisabeth Moffitt	Mercy (CHSAA)	3:06.42	11
183	Jen Skabla	Cheltenham	3:06.74	11
184	Emily Lopez	St. John Villa	3:06.92	8
185	Lauren Swanson	Bay Shore	3:07.15	11
186	Maddie Lauderdale	Cheltenham	3:07.58	10
187	Tara O'Donovan	Bay Shore	3:07.90	11
188	Laura McGinley	Cheltenham	3:09.09	10
189	Jillian Borghordt	Mercy (CHSAA)	3:11.72	11
190	Brittany Thomson	Bay Shore	3:13.69	11
191	Kayla Rucker	Cheltenham	3:14.14	11
192	Nicole Bott	St. John Bapt	3:17.14	11
193	Tajah McCray	Bay Shore	3:17.59	11
194	Nina Schlosberg	Riverhead	3:19.31	9
195	Emily Cirigliano	St. Joseph Hill	3:19.48	11
196	Dulce Ruiz	Mercy (CHSAA)	3:22.20	11
197	Chelsea Hipwell	Cheltenham	3:23.52	11
198	Rya Griffis	Woodrow Wilson	3:25.41	11
199	Kaylie Felsberg	Bay Shore	3:26.26	11
200	Haleigh Rock	Bay Shore	3:29.28	11
201	Kiara Morales	Vineland	3:47.44	11
202	Smantha Paralikas	Mercy (CHSAA)	3:47.62	11
.
Varsity .
Boys' 4 x 400m Relay Final
Place	School	Mark	Sec
1	Elmont A	3:21.12	1
2	Newburgh A	3:21.74	1
3	Penn Wood A	3:22.82	1
4	Bensalem A	3:25.49	1
5	Vineland A	3:27.94	2
6	Tilden A	3:28.27	4
7	Windsor A	3:28.90	1
8	Bayport-BP A	3:30.13	1
9	Penn Wood B	3:30.26	2
10	Warwick A	3:31.84	2
11	Boys & Girls A	3:32.39	2
12	Lenape A	3:32.69	5
13	Port Richmond A	3:32.70	4
14	Mt. St. Michael A	3:32.81	4
15	Lakeland/Panas A	3:33.47	4
16	Morris Hills A	3:34.31	3
17	Howard Tech A	3:35.02	4
18	Penncrest A	3:35.09	4
19	Westbury A	3:36.95	2
20	Mon-Woodbury A	3:37.22	5
21	Pleasantville A	3:37.60	5
22	Banneker A	3:37.85	3
23	Brentwood A	3:37.89	3
24	Deptford A	3:38.01	5
25	Father Judge A	3:38.87	6
26	Jefferson (NYC) B	3:40.63	6
27	St. Peter's A	3:43.09	6
28	Warwick B	3:43.90	5
29	Massapequa A	3:43.98	6
30	Pleasantville B	3:44.41	5
31	Oxon Hill A	3:46.00	5
32	Norristown A	3:46.10	3
33	Somers A	3:47.84	7
34	Mt. St. Michael B	3:47.95	6
35	Newburgh B	3:49.43	2
36	New Hyde Park A	3:50.86	7
37	St. Peter's B	3:50.95	7
38	Bloomfield A	3:51.14	6
39	Mott Haven A	3:51.18	6
40	Port Wash A	3:51.24	6
41	Millville B	3:51.49	7
42	Vineland B	3:53.06	7
43	Bayport-BP B	3:53.23	7
44	Banneker B	3:53.62	7
45	Boys & Girls B	3:54.90	6
46	Nazareth (NY) A	3:55.16	5
47	Bay Shore A	3:56.28	7
48	Millville A	3:58.97	5
49	St. Peter's C	4:10.77	7
50	Christ King A	4:11.03	5
51	Millville C	4:13.35	7
52	Lenape B	4:13.55	7
.
Varsity .
Girls' 4 x 400m Relay Final
Place	School	Mark	Sec
1	Port Richmond A	3:57.52	1
2	Penn Wood A	3:59.54	1
3	Dewitt Clinton A	4:01.72	2
4	Neptune A	4:03.23	2
5	Curtis A	4:04.33	3
6	Medgar Evers A	4:06.69	1
7	Hempstead A	4:06.78	2
8	HHH East A	4:07.46	3
9	McNamara A	4:07.51	4
10	Kellenberg A	4:08.13	1
11	Millville A	4:09.47	2
12	Middletown A	4:10.27	2
13	Lenape A	4:10.49	3
14	CB East A	4:11.95	3
15	Bay Shore A	4:12.20	3
16	Bloomfield A	4:13.45	1
17	Pleasantville A	4:13.93	4
18	Banneker A	4:14.10	1
19	Mary Louis A	4:14.55	3
20	Molloy A	4:16.73	3
21	Bayport-BP A	4:17.64	4
22	HHH West A	4:17.87	3
23	Massapequa A	4:18.66	2
24	Dewitt Clinton B	4:18.69	5
25	Penn Wood B	4:21.41	4
26	Saint Basil B	4:21.65	4
27	McNamara B	4:21.65	5
28	Hunterdon Cen A	4:22.41	4
29	Francis Lewis A	4:24.90	5
30	Lenape B	4:26.34	6
31	Vineland A	4:28.23	5
32	St. John Bapt B	4:28.35	5
33	Westbury A	4:29.02	5
34	Millville C	4:29.42	5
35	St. John Villa A	4:29.45	5
36	Bayport-BP B	4:29.50	5
37	Campus Magnet A	4:29.58	4
38	Millville B	4:31.32	5
39	Brentwood A	4:32.44	4
40	John Jay EF A	4:32.49	5
41	CB East B	4:34.92	5
42	St. John Bapt C	4:36.34	6
43	Hallahan A	4:39.17	6
44	Mercy (CHSAA) A	4:41.36	6
45	Pleasantville B	4:41.68	6
46	Boys & Girls A	4:41.72	6
47	Saint Basil A	4:42.43	5
48	Bay Shore B	4:44.79	6
49	New Hyde Park A	4:45.62	6
50	Nazareth (NY) A	4:46.29	4
51	Vineland B	4:52.81	6
52	Bay Shore C	4:54.36	6
53	St. John Villa B	4:58.96	6
54	St. John Bapt D	5:01.13	6
55	Norristown B	5:12.77	6
.
Varsity .
Boys' 4 x 800m Relay Final
Place	School	Mark	Sec
1	Massapequa A	8:06.48	1
2	Morristown A	8:09.92	1
3	Hunterdon Cen A	8:13.42	1
4	Sachem North A	8:13.83	1
5	Bensalem A	8:17.16	1
6	Molloy A	8:18.03	1
7	Oxon Hill A	8:19.89	1
8	Farrell A	8:21.52	1
9	Warwick A	8:22.20	1
10	Penncrest A	8:25.80	1
11	Bayport-BP A	8:26.70	1
12	Teaneck A	8:36.26	1
13	Port Wash A	8:38.83	1
14	Gen. MacArthur A	8:42.34	1
15	Bay Shore A	8:43.54	2
16	Averill Park A	8:45.06	2
17	Mott Haven A	8:45.97	1
18	Sachem North B	8:50.79	2
19	Bloomfield A	8:51.77	2
20	Somers A	8:57.04	2
21	Mt. Vernon A	8:58.83	2
22	Sachem North C	9:02.25	2
23	Vineland A	9:02.89	2
24	FDR Hyde Park A	9:08.83	2
25	Lenape A	9:10.36	2
26	Friends (LI) A	9:17.00	2
27	Spackenkill A	9:20.46	2
28	Christ King A	9:30.74	2
29	Bayport-BP B	9:33.02	2
30	New Hyde Park A	9:52.70	2
31	Norristown B	10:06.00	2
32	Norristown A	10:21.12	2
33	Vineland B	10:47.71	2
.
Varsity .
Girls' 4 x 800m Relay Final
Place	School	Mark	Sec
1	Lenape A	9:24.62	1
2	Garden City A	9:41.04	1
3	Fox Lane A	9:42.88	1
4	Warwick A	9:47.11	1
5	Bayport-BP A	9:48.52	1
6	Gwynedd-Mercy A	9:51.40	1
7	Port Wash A	9:52.72	1
8	Eastport-SM A	9:57.89	1
9	Lenape B	10:02.27	1
10	Hunterdon Cen A	10:09.51	1
11	Massapequa A	10:11.48	1
12	John Jay EF A	10:19.83	1
13	Bay Shore A	10:25.81	1
14	Eastport-SM B	10:28.52	2
15	Friends (LI) A	10:30.67	2
16	Boys & Girls A	10:49.38	2
17	Port Richmond A	10:54.23	2
18	Bayport-BP B	10:54.84	2
19	Averill Park A	10:59.91	2
20	Bay Shore B	11:08.88	2
21	FDR Hyde Park A	11:09.31	2
22	Mercy (CHSAA) A	11:14.56	2
23	Vineland A	11:17.52	2
24	Averill Park B	11:43.38	2
25	Spackenkill A	12:10.59	2
26	Vineland B	12:42.36	2
.
Varsity .
Boys' 55m High Hurdles Trials
Place	Athlete	School	Mark	Heat
1	Jordan Martin	McNamara	7.69	1
2	Yakabu Ibraham	Franklin Twp	7.82	14
3	Izaiah Mcewan	Bloomfield	7.85	11
4	Luke Pascale	Roslyn	7.86	3
5	Patrick Clarke	Scarsdale	7.88	12
6	James Burns	Port Wash	7.98	5
7	Devon Jefferson	Franklin Twp	8.03	11
8	Christian Castro	Vineland	8.05	7
9	Jon Reilly	Pope John	8.06	3
10	Todd Sampson	Oxon Hill	8.06	15
11	Devin Jones	Neptune	8.09	10
12	Christian Doherty	Fordham Prep	8.12	2
13	Powel Deslandes	Sheepshead	8.12	15
14	Francisco Wilson-king	Yonkers	8.13	17
15	Daniel Genender	Middletown	8.15	1
16	Galo Rodriguez	NW Catholic	8.15	4
17	Kyle Bettex	East Meadow	8.19	8
18	Juan Rosell	Central Islip	8.22	3
19	Dan Thorne	Northport	8.23	1
20	Joe Cafaro	Val Stream No	8.28	13
21	Andrew Kratz	Deptford	8.29	5
22	Jonathan Pierre	Middletown	8.29	9
23	Britt Webley	Uniondale	8.29	9
24	Cordell Richardson	Cheltenham	8.30	6
25	Steven Fiorentino	Methacton	8.30	11
26	Tyrone Underwood	Deptford	8.34	6
27	Colonel Fakorode	Susan Wagner	8.35	7
28	Phillip Mayhue	Winslow Twp	8.36	5
29	Tim Schanstra	Pope John	8.36	12
30	Kyle Nelson	Northport	8.38	14
31	Kevin Mowatt	Central Islip	8.39	2
32	Rai Benjamin	Mt. Vernon	8.39	14
33	Syron Mckenzie	Sheepshead	8.40	12
34	O' Neil Armstrong	Amityville	8.41	17
35	Jared Keck	Branford	8.43	7
36	Michael Williams	Lenape	8.47	9
37	Kevin Lester	Deptford	8.49	13
38	Shaquille Dixon	Woodbury	8.50	8
39	Christian Clarke	North Rockland	8.53	2
40	Tarique Wilson	North Rockland	8.53	4
41	Kamaul Steadman	Sheepshead	8.54	14
42	Donte McArthur	Uniondale	8.55	10
43	Jordan Washington	Iona Prep	8.57	13
44	Chris West	Colonie	8.58	6
45	David Holmes	Amityville	8.59	17
46	David McGriff	Hunterdon Cen	8.60	8
47	Daniel Gross	Port Jefferson	8.61	11
48	Donald Grupski	Massapequa	8.61	15
49	Josiah Arias	Fordham Prep	8.63	7
50	Eduardo Tirado	Vineland	8.63	8
51	Mitch Paciga	Sullivan West	8.65	16
52	Cameron Carmichael	Willingboro	8.70	1
53	Brandon Edwards	Connetquot	8.70	2
54	Paul Kuras	Morris Hills	8.70	15
55	Oscar Wan	MSIT	8.71	9
56	Chase Towse	Northport	8.71	13
57	Robert Cox	St. John Bapt	8.74	5
58	Jake Murtha	Connetquot	8.74	6
59	Michael Gamarra	Bernards	8.78	5
60	David Brookhim	Roslyn	8.78	6
61	Malik Hinds	Bay Shore	8.81	4
62	Daniel Chin	Roslyn	8.82	5
63	Chris Kasavage	Winslow Twp	8.83	9
64	Myles Clark	FDR Hyde Park	8.84	16
65	Najee Taylor	Clarkstown So	8.85	2
66	Noah Cohen	Hen Hud	8.85	6
67	Peter Ferrebee	Westhampton	8.86	14
68	Alex Gargiso	St. Joseph Sea	8.89	1
69	Frank Roman	Mon-Woodbury	8.89	11
70	Osa Igho Osagie	Francis Lewis	8.92	7
71	Dylan Soder	Mon-Woodbury	8.93	12
72	Kevin Collins	Elwood/Glenn	8.95	10
73	Antonio Gray	Lenape	8.97	8
74	Alan Davis	Bloomfield	9.00	4
75	Jarrid Satterfield	Willingboro	9.01	9
76	Jack Logan	St. Joseph Sea	9.02	1
77	Tom Boucher	Cornwall	9.02	16
78	Guy Kirton	Westbury	9.02	19
79	Daniel Weber	Connetquot	9.06	7
80	Andrew Smith	Riverhead	9.06	10
81	Isaiah Paige	Val Stream No	9.06	12
82	Dan Walsh	Connetquot	9.08	3
83	Zach Fifer	Great Valley	9.12	12
84	Michael Quinoy	Hen Hud	9.17	11
85	Clarance Hardy	Winslow Twp	9.18	3
86	Seamus Finucane	North Rockland	9.24	15
87	Ja'saun Young	Freeport	9.25	1
88	Devon Pascal-sewar	Valley Stream	9.25	3
89	Michael Grimes	Colonie	9.25	10
90	Tim Pamlanye	St. John Bapt	9.25	12
91	Arvin Smith	WWPN	9.25	14
92	Alessio Dilorenzo	Morris Hills	9.27	2
93	Samuel Faustin	Uniondale	9.28	1
94	Brandon Scholtz	Morris Hills	9.28	3
95	Arthur White	Newburgh	9.28	12
96	Jp DeFino	FDR Hyde Park	9.28	16
97	Pablo Morel	Fordham Prep	9.30	4
98	Ousmane Sall	Deptford	9.32	4
99	Drew Ryan	Averill Park	9.33	6
100	Sean Burks	Cumberland	9.33	14
101	Eric Keresztes	Port Jefferson	9.35	15
102	??? ???	Unknown	9.36	8
103	Aj Araujo	Pope John	9.37	19
104	Chris Kuras	Pope John	9.41	3
105	Jordan Fields	Colonie	9.45	7
106	Alex Frayer	Great Valley	9.45	13
107	Travis Thompson	Bloomfield	9.47	5
108	Ki Hong Min	Roslyn	9.47	18
109	Andrew Siegel	Sullivan West	9.56	16
110	Demba Jaiteh	North Rockland	9.65	4
111	Keron Phillip	Yonkers	9.68	18
112	Allen Besas	Mon-Woodbury	9.74	18
113	Richard Vaughn	Bernards	9.79	16
114	Jason Woo	MSIT	9.83	16
115	Seth Kuhns	Upper Perk	9.84	2
116	Kaysie Cayenne	Valley Stream	9.84	9
117	Jeremy Rodriguez	Cornwall	9.84	16
118	Felipe Castano	Great Valley	9.84	17
119	William Witrock	Port Jefferson	10.02	4
120	Kenny Brosier	Willingboro	10.05	18
121	Isaiah Williams	Freeport	10.07	18
122	Rory Hannigan	St. John Bapt	10.15	14
123	Tim Zeblinsky	Northport	10.20	19
124	Frank Aponte	Vineland	10.31	13
125	Albert Curley	Uniondale	10.32	18
126	Karlhenrey Syffrard	St. John Bapt	10.34	13
127	Michael Chen	WWPN	10.39	15
128	Yunisa Bakarr	Willingboro	10.40	15
129	Chad Newkirk	Woodstown	10.44	17
130	Jinwoo Lee	Hauppauge	10.45	19
131	Nick Luft	Northport	10.50	17
132	Conner Fullam	Northport	10.57	8
133	Mike Tinti	St. John Bapt	10.58	11
134	Benjamin Hetzell	Cumberland	10.62	5
135	??? ???	Unknown	10.89	8
136	Chris Nishi	Lenape	10.96	7
137	Ahmed Husmen	Brentwood	11.07	17
138	Andy Chen	Mon-Woodbury	11.13	17
139	Nicholas Furci	Roslyn	11.14	18
140	Oluwafemi Fagbemi	Val Stream No	11.21	2
FS	Clifton Russell	Riverhead	
10
FS	Axel Joseph	Sheepshead	
10
DNF	Tahriq Pickens	Middletown	
13
DNF	Samuel Richardson	Brentwood	
18
.
Varsity .
Girls' 55m High Hurdles Trials
Place	Athlete	School	Mark	Heat
1	Kayla Coley	Cheltenham	8.17	1
2	Akayla Anderson	Cardozo	8.23	1
3	Ciara Leonard	Cheltenham	8.26	2
4	Sandreka Bancroft	Cardozo	8.29	2
5	Pati Dziekonska	WWPN	8.30	3
6	Taylor Tucker	Eliz Seton	8.33	4
7	Deja Bell	McNamara	8.42	8
8	Danielle Wright	Oxon Hill	8.43	6
9	Danielle Wheatley	McNamara	8.52	5
10	Torie Robinson	Winslow Twp	8.57	4
11	Heather Smith	Great Bridge	8.63	11
12	Deonna Diggs	Woodrow Wilson	8.64	12
13	Shequell Higgs	Winslow Twp	8.67	10
14	Aliyah Matta	Newburgh	8.71	2
15	Ashley Williams	Easton Area	8.73	4
16	Melany Belot	Kellenberg	8.74	7
17	Melissa Wolliston	Windsor	8.90	3
18	Gabrielle Bennett	Winslow Twp	8.91	8
19	Dina Naphor	Pope John	8.96	6
20	Aviana Goode	Bay Shore	8.97	5
21	Vanessa Lawrence-fulton	Kellenberg	8.97	9
22	Johnasia Lewis	Delcastle	9.00	10
23	Nicolette Mathis	Cheltenham	9.01	3
24	Eboni Birch	Campus Magnet	9.01	5
25	Tara Kemp	Middletown	9.02	6
26	Mary Camarano	Kellenberg	9.03	10
27	Alyza Ngbokoli	Hackley	9.04	7
28	Rasheedah Shardow	Hen Hud	9.05	7
29	Alana Hitscherich	Pope John	9.08	7
30	Amanda Moroney	Pearl River	9.08	12
31	Felicia Smith	Neptune	9.13	8
32	Rachel Bonham	Woodrow Wilson	9.13	14
33	Taylor Cosby	Neptune	9.18	9
34	Joanna Moore	Hunterdon Cen	9.20	3
35	Hillary Augustin	East Meadow	9.22	9
36	Hannah Greenfield	Miller Place	9.25	13
37	Olivia Harpel	WWPN	9.32	2
38	Anna Atkinson	Branford	9.41	4
39	Taylor Carlin	Spackenkill	9.44	14
40	Nailah Braxton	Bay Shore	9.48	9
41	Aamira Muse	Franklin Twp	9.50	2
42	Monet Schultz	Spring Gardens	9.57	11
43	Breyanna Mucius	Bellport	9.64	8
44	Adeline Clayton	Bernards	9.70	9
45	Christa sidoti	Cornwall	9.75	10
46	Sara Damon	Pennridge	9.75	13
47	Taylor Murphy	Bernards	9.82	6
48	Astryd Lewis	Windsor	9.85	8
49	Sherita Lowman	Delcastle	9.90	2
50	Melanie Gibbs	Woodstown	9.93	14
51	Shannon Haberkorn	Sachem East	10.01	8
52	Holly Hay	Miller Place	10.02	11
53	Cassidy Harvey	Bernards	10.04	5
54	Deanna Lashley	Clara Barton	10.07	5
55	Julianna Collazo	Franklin Twp	10.09	1
56	Jackie Mangogna	Kings Park	10.09	4
57	Julia Jozefowski	Northport	10.09	9
58	Emily Hay	Miller Place	10.25	12
59	Neve Devine	Port Wash	10.26	11
60	Hannah Feinman	Sullivan West	10.33	13
61	Julia Baker	Hackley	10.35	4
62	Amanda Sprague	Connetquot	10.38	1
63	Ashley Walters	Spring Gardens	10.41	15
64	Melissa Muller	Sachem North	10.43	5
65	Erika Gulija	Southampton	10.47	11
66	Valeria Fernandez	Val Stream So.	10.48	6
67	Dana Rokicsak	Clarkstown So	10.48	9
68	Chantel Rivera	Middletown	10.50	6
69	Lauren Black	WWPN	10.50	7
70	Danielle Rodier	Massapequa	10.50	7
71	Mariah Howard	Mary Louis	10.51	5
72	Carli Harpel	WWPN	10.53	8
73	Jessica Pierno	Bellport	10.53	12
74	Laura Hoyt	Saint Basil	10.54	10
75	Jasmine Beatty	Susan Wagner	10.56	6
76	Vanessa Johnson	Eliz Seton	10.58	3
77	Stefanie Wager	Pope John	10.65	11
78	Emma Feldman	Port Wash	10.65	14
79	Lizzie Klein	Pope John	10.68	15
80	Amanda Slawinski	Northport	10.69	10
81	Laurie Morgan	Kings Park	10.72	3
82	Danielle Coons	Bernards	10.74	9
83	Tifanie Logan	Vineland	10.78	1
84	Ashley Miskovsky	Sachem North	10.78	6
85	Casey Chiuchiolo	Kings Park	10.79	5
86	Tania-marie Mokienko	Cumberland	10.81	1
87	Selena Hudak	Eldred	10.82	12
88	Nisa Cole	Val Stream No	10.82	15
89	Maggie Carly	Woodstown	10.83	12
90	Rachel Davis	Spackenkill	10.84	12
91	Summer Jiries	Port Wash	10.84	13
92	Paige Ireubino	CB East	10.93	2
93	Ally Tarricone	Kings Park	11.00	4
94	Samantha Bugge	Val Stream No	11.04	13
95	Claudia Penate	Westbury	11.07	10
96	Savanna Finck	Eldred	11.13	14
97	Anna Parish	Clarkstown So	11.17	8
98	Erika Poston	Eldred	11.21	15
99	Kiersten Moylan	Saint Basil	11.36	3
100	Nicole Costanzo	Sachem North	11.40	3
101	Sam Frontario	Kings Park	11.56	1
102	Dierdre Kearney	Val Stream No	11.65	13
103	Nia Oliver	Young Womens	11.77	13
104	Melissa McMonagle	Eldred	11.79	14
105	Bernadette Bain	Vineland	11.83	4
106	Megan Maloney	Cumberland	11.83	7
107	Tashay Henderson	Vineland	11.90	10
108	Amanda Jones	Bellport	11.92	15
109	Charlotte Lathrop	Port Wash	12.06	11
110	Claire Evans	Pope John	12.52	11
111	Shannel Brown	Evander Childs	12.64	14
112	Taylor Rowe	Cumberland	12.78	7
113	Kayla Ford	Cumberland	12.83	2
114	Kayla Draggoo	Woodstown	13.25	13
115	Cassie Kimble	Pope John	13.33	15
FS	Chelsea Taylor	Eliz Seton	
1
.
Varsity .
Boys' 55m Dash Trials
Place	Athlete	School	Mark	Heat
1	Dellon Peters	Madison (NYC)	6.57	2
2	David Campbell	Bloomfield	6.63	7
3	Mikhail Micheaux	Eastern Reg	6.66	6
4	Anthony Hall	Cornwall	6.66	8
5	Cj Markisz	WWPN	6.69	5
6	Joe Smith	Norristown	6.69	13
7	D'engelo Berry	Xavier	6.69	14
8	Tyroy Lawson	Sheepshead	6.70	1
9	Christian Brissett	Cheltenham	6.70	16
10	Jalen Coriano-Nix	Cheltenham	6.71	16
11	Mike Brown	Norristown	6.71(c)	17
12	Alex Lui	Stuyvesant	6.73	6
13	Akeem Sherriffe	Westbury	6.73	8
14	Ian Parnell	Hackley	6.73	16
15	Richardson Pierre	Medgar Evers	6.74	3
16	David George	Oxon Hill	6.78	15
17	Acey Calhoun	Woodrow Wilson	6.79	19
18	Max Burgess	Great Valley	6.80	1
19	Ashawn Bryan	Middletown	6.80	18
20	Jeffrey Pittman	Riverhead	6.81	9
21	Jalen Williams	Easton Area	6.81	10
22	Joseph Percival	St. Anthony's	6.81	13
23	Tikuan Johnson	Windsor	6.81	14
24	Dominique Irons	Haddon Hts	6.82	11
25	Seth Wilson	Mon-Woodbury	6.82	18
26	Chad Blaize	Valley Stream	6.82	20
27	Jlan Johnson	Uniondale	6.83	12
28	Trevor Chew	Methacton	6.83(c)	17
29	Aaron Hayward	Neptune	6.83	19
30	Bedan Dakin	Campus Magnet	6.84	1
31	Jakiel David	Madison (NYC)	6.84	2
32	Anthony Vega	Cornwall	6.84	4
33	Daniel Schwartz	WWPN	6.84	4
34	Mustafaa Dais	Hackley	6.84	19
35	Brandon Bossard	Methacton	6.85	1
36	Patrick Heumegni	Cardinal Hayes	6.85	4
37	Willi Callender	Campus Magnet	6.85	5
38	William Feaster	Lenape	6.85	7
39	Jonny Barone	Hauppauge	6.85	8
40	Dante Harris	John Jay EF	6.85	12
41	Deion Dupont	Falls Church	6.86	2
42	Vidal Adams Ii	Oxon Hill	6.86	6
43	Austin Donroe	Harborfields	6.86	15
44	Jeanmarc Bazile	Campus Magnet	6.87	6
45	Matthew Nieves	St. Anthony's	6.87(c)	17
46	Elijah Ellis	Westbury	6.89	10
47	Justin Walker	Central Islip	6.89	12
48	Jelani Vassell	Nazareth (NY)	6.89	21
49	Andrell Pinnock	Bloomfield	6.90(c)	17
50	Michael Lewis	WWPN	6.91	8
51	Andrew White	Mt. St. Michael	6.91	21
52	Emanuel Jones	Bloomfield	6.92	8
53	Andre Self	Willingboro	6.92	13
54	Jonath Bradshaw	Willingboro	6.92	14
55	Morgan Mosley	Concord	6.93	6
56	Judlin Pierre	Winslow Twp	6.93	9
57	Christian Ozoria	Teaneck	6.93	12
58	Jesus Nunez	Amityville	6.93	18
59	Delencio Blanco-holstead	Valley Stream	6.93	20
60	Peter McGowan	Hen Hud	6.95	7
61	Kamau Dumas	Morristown	6.95	15
62	Aaron Hamilton	John Jay EF	6.95	19
63	Kendell Ebron	Mon-Woodbury	6.96	5
64	Tyrell Jackson	Neptune	6.96	15
65	Yakabu Ibraham	Franklin Twp	6.96	19
66	Jordan Liebling	Lenape	6.97	3
67	Karmone Malcom	Newburgh	6.97	9
68	Charles Tankeh	John Jay EF	6.97	11
69	Tajae Montgomery	JFK (NYC)	6.97	11
70	Shavan Russell	Evander Childs	6.97	15
71	Chris Osterman	FDR Hyde Park	6.98	5
72	Lexus Norman	Woodstown	6.98	11
73	Adam Franklin	Mtn Lakes	6.98	12
74	Nicholas Cooper	Woodrow Wilson	6.99	3
75	Belaird Daniel	Newburgh	6.99	3
76	Marquis Harris	Franklin Twp	6.99	9
77	Kyle Johnson	Medgar Evers	6.99	16
78	Isaac Lewis	Cheltenham	6.99(c)	17
79	Raul Green	Pope John	7.00	5
80	Collin Corsey	Deptford	7.00	15
81	Michael Murray	Val Stream So.	7.00(c)	17
82	Rashawn Clark	Middletown	7.01	1
83	Albert Curley	Uniondale	7.01	3
84	Axel Joseph	Sheepshead	7.01	4
85	Alfred Constants	Friends (LI)	7.02	5
86	Jermane Owens	Lenape	7.02	18
87	Duane Roberts	Bloomfield	7.03	16
88	Jody Ellis	Deptford	7.04	3
89	Dmitri Rueger	Teaneck	7.04	6
90	Xavier Malloy	Vineland	7.04	7
91	Ramel Joseph	St. Francis Prep	7.04	10
92	Andrew Thorne	JFK (NYC)	7.05	12
93	logan Jarrett	Branford	7.05	18
94	Kento Wada	WWPN	7.07(c)	17
95	Tom Deluccia	Methacton	7.08	1
96	Jon Reilly	Pope John	7.09	6
97	Yameen Fisher	Pleasantville	7.09	14
98	Caleb Jenkins	Freeport	7.09	20
99	Brian White	Eastern Reg	7.09	27
100	Dameon Jefferson	Christ King	7.10	7
101	Phil Blanda	St. Joseph Sea	7.10	10
102	Hassan Callaway	Pleasantville	7.10	13
103	D'wan Carr	Neptune	7.10	24
104	Ralph Isidore	Freeport	7.11	15
105	Griffin Bilicic	Methacton	7.11	19
106	Demetrius Wade	JFK (NYC)	7.13	11
107	Nyjeer Wesley	Neptune	7.13	16
108	Isaiah Carter	Norristown	7.14	3
109	Jhonoi Allen	Norristown	7.14	4
110	Justin Guerre	St. Francis Prep	7.14	9
111	Aaron Williams	Central Islip	7.15(c)	17
112	Kenneth Braxton	Woodstown	7.16	7
113	Jacob Robinson	Riverhead	7.16	22
114	Jack Russell	Woodstown	7.17	2
115	Efrain Rivera	Middletown	7.17	2
116	Nathan Reynolds	Norristown	7.17	5
117	Richard Sheler	Woodrow Wilson	7.17	13
118	Yannick Mefane	Woodrow Wilson	7.17	14
119	Jack Palazzi	Mtn Lakes	7.17	20
120	Matthew Thorne	Woodrow Wilson	7.18	8
121	Dj Patterson	WWPN	7.18	12
122	Kareson Barnwell	Sheepshead	7.19	20
123	Czar Kantor	WWPN	7.20	16
124	Jacob Rubin	Upper Perk	7.20	27
125	Alan Wang	WWPN	7.21	3
126	Joseph Eads	Connetquot	7.21	10
127	Klein Georges	Uniondale	7.22	2
128	Tyler Cisek	St. John Bapt	7.22	5
129	Henry Frempong	JFK (NYC)	7.22	9
130	Mike O'shea	Connetquot	7.22	11
131	Johnathan Headly	Bloomfield	7.22	16
132	Jordan Sullivan	Miller Place	7.22	20
133	Jonathan Walker	NW Catholic	7.22	22
134	Dylan Winter	Mon-Woodbury	7.23	13
135	Alexander Delacruz	Freeport	7.23	14
136	Patrick Johns	Port Wash	7.23	22
137	Alex Gargiso	St. Joseph Sea	7.26	2
138	Daeshaun Brown	Winslow Twp	7.26	10
139	Duval Medley	Freeport	7.26	18
140	Rachi Jordan	Middletown	7.27	1
141	Sean Meade	Cornwall	7.27	4
142	Claude George	Willingboro	7.28	7
143	Daniel Rincon	Elwood/Glenn	7.28	18
144	Tahmir Johnson	Woodstown	7.29	1
145	Elon James	MSIT	7.29	13
146	Andrew Coleman	Farrell	7.29	14
147	Julian Gottlieb	Eldred	7.32	13
148	Chris Farrell	Mt. Sinai	7.32	14
149	Kevin Hart	Sullivan West	7.34	19
150	Evan Landry	Woodstown	7.34	25
151	Pat Caridad	Farrell	7.35	23
152	Dante Towns	Willingboro	7.36	8
153	Jackie Pereira	Woodstown	7.36	21
154	Romario Charles	Evander Childs	7.38	28
155	Jake Liebling	Lenape	7.39	7
156	Joe Chirelli	St. Joseph Sea	7.44	27
157	Jon Koehler	Methacton	7.46	2
158	Alex Rosenbauer	St. Joseph Sea	7.46	10
159	Ian Hom	Friends (LI)	7.46	15
160	Malik Roberts	Woodrow Wilson	7.46	24
161	Joey Arocho	Mon-Woodbury	7.46	28
162	Rohan Francis	Vineland	7.48	8
163	Alex Soto	Upper Perk	7.49	28
164	Dillon Martell	Woodstown	7.50	22
165	Edwin Mccray	Hauppauge	7.50	26
166	Miguel Fernandez	St. Joseph Sea	7.51	9
167	Stephen Kim	Hauppauge	7.51	11
168	Andrew Lewis	Pennsville	7.52	23
169	Geoffrey Browne	Hauppauge	7.53	12
170	Dimitrius Bell-Cook	Cumberland	7.56	26
171	Nate Bowe	Willingboro	7.57	10
172	Alex Yun	Port Wash	7.57	23
173	Carlos Cardona	Val Stream No	7.58	25
174	Andy Bae	Hauppauge	7.58	26
175	Adam Gillis	McNamara	7.59	4
176	Zavier Jean-charles	Val Stream No	7.60	20
177	Cody Jacobucci	Woodstown	7.62	23
178	Fritznel Pierre	Val Stream No	7.64	25
179	John Fletcher	Elwood/Glenn	7.68	26
180	Kevin Lin	WWPN	7.71	19
181	John Annunziata	Elwood/Glenn	7.71	26
182	Austin Braun	Pope John	7.72	6
183	Patrick Alexander	St. John Bapt	7.76	23
184	Jacob Petty	Port Wash	7.78	21
185	John DeCaro	Westhampton	7.78	24
186	Cody Byrum	Cumberland	7.78	28
187	Jacob Seagraves	Woodstown	7.79	4
188	Devin Kinney	Farrell	7.81	9
189	Eddie Mass	Willingboro	7.81	11
190	Devon Liu	Port Wash	7.83	24
191	Jesse Matos	Elwood/Glenn	7.84	27
192	Julian Chismar	Woodstown	7.85	24
193	Matthew Tilton	Pennsville	7.86	22
194	Joseph Paniccia	Friends (LI)	7.87	25
195	Corrado Speranza	Cumberland	7.89	27
196	Jose Reyes	Elwood/Glenn	7.91	25
197	John Bisbal	Elwood/Glenn	7.95	27
198	Jarad Percoco	Westhampton	7.97	22
199	Joe Schmidt	Farrell	7.97	24
200	Eric Silverman	Westhampton	7.98	21
201	Spencer Walker	Pennsville	8.03	24
202	Kai Henderson	Westhampton	8.06	23
203	Stephen Viegas	Farrell	8.07	23
204	Michael Passarello	Cumberland	8.11	27
205	Michael Stranieri	Elwood/Glenn	8.19	21
206	Justin Svitek	Elwood/Glenn	8.29	25
207	Marshall Wascheck	Pennsville	8.37	26
208	Michael Sgambati	Elwood/Glenn	8.39	23
209	??? ???	Unknown	8.40	25
210	Justin Reeves	Pennsville	8.44	25
211	Justin Fischer	Hen Hud	8.50	20
212	Zachary Warner	Elwood/Glenn	8.52	22
213	Nick Dinunzio	Pennsville	8.55	21
214	Liam McTigue	Arch Wood	8.63	28
215	Lucas Petrin	Woodstown	8.72	26
216	Alec Labb	Pennsville	8.73	27
217	Wade Trainor	Pope John	8.74	21
218	Johnnie Montalvo	Onteora	8.79	28
219	John Gryski	Elwood/Glenn	8.88	24
220	Stephen Graham	Friends (LI)	8.92	26
FS	Josh Lockhart	Franklin Twp	
18
FS	Mike Suriel	Hauppauge	
22
.
Varsity .
Girls' 55m Dash Trials
Place	Athlete	School	Mark	Heat
1	Alexis Reeves	Delcastle	7.21	3
2	Brenessa Thompson	Medgar Evers	7.26	2
3	Adrian Jones	Bloomfield	7.26	14
4	Royce Aiken	Delcastle	7.37	4
5	Rowanna Watson	Norristown	7.39	4
6	Natalia Pinkney	Pennridge	7.39	7
7	Morgyn Bennett	Delcastle	7.42	10
8	Alexis Bell	Norristown	7.48	13
9	Jennifer Strube	Eastern Reg	7.483	12
10	Danielle Correia	Kellenberg	7.483	12
11	Erin Taliaferro	Eliz Seton	7.50	5
12	Melissa Michels	Sachem North	7.50	5
13	Kim Mckinnon	Marlboro	7.52	9
14	Arnise Garrison	Bellport	7.52	9
15	Tishauna Francis	Young Womens	7.53	8
16	Jenny Aguiar	Port Wash	7.53	12
17	Pati Dziekonska	WWPN	7.53	13
18	Kiana Farrar	Easton Area	7.54	6
19	Ebonie Lewis	Sachem East	7.58	1
20	Ariel Strunkey	Taft (NYC)	7.58	14
21	Jasmine Robinson	Eliz Seton	7.60	4
22	Courtney Kearse	Windsor	7.60	10
23	Keisha Williams	Camden	7.61	5
24	Courtney Thomas	Kellenberg	7.61	6
25	Jessica Volpe	Hauppauge	7.61	14
26	Sydney Jackson	Eastern Reg	7.62	3
27	Essence Sterling	Sachem East	7.63	10
28	Jasmine Jean	Westbury	7.63	12
29	Lily Lee	Stuyvesant	7.63	12
30	Seattle Ellison	Eastern Reg	7.63	13
31	Melanie Edwards	Eastern Reg	7.63	13
32	Erin Mitchell	Port Wash	7.65	6
33	Kathryn Hallett	Manhasset	7.66	7
34	Shaina Blamahsah	Windsor	7.66	8
35	Jamiera McCormick	Pleasantville	7.66	15
36	Alleah Red	Bloomfield	7.68	11
37	Ashley Younger	Woodrow Wilson	7.69	3
38	Cierra Adkins	Hallahan	7.69	3
39	Diamond Fair	Eliz Seton	7.71	1
40	Gabriela Waterman	Clara Barton	7.71	8
41	Sundasia Baker	Deptford	7.71	9
42	Tessa Cavanaugh	Hackley	7.71	11
43	Nicole Sarao	Pope John	7.72	11
44	Taylor Woods	Riverdale Bapt	7.73	10
45	Rochelle Williams	Middletown	7.74	1
46	Lydia Graham	Friends (LI)	7.74	11
47	Eden Zeitler	Averill Park	7.76	2
48	Jazmine Burnett	Patch-Medford	7.76	5
49	Olivia Harpel	WWPN	7.77	5
50	Lauren Perry	Eliz Seton	7.78	15
51	De'Erricka Richardson	Eliz Seton	7.79	5
52	Shivonnie Brown	Evander Childs	7.81	6
53	Margaux Powell	WWPN	7.83	7
54	Raven Payne	Brentwood	7.83	9
55	Cristina Cipriano	St. Joseph Sea	7.83	14
56	Nicole Deblasio	Hunterdon Cen	7.88	4
57	Carly Swinford	Sachem North	7.89	9
58	Elizabeth Myers	Cardozo	7.89	18
59	Dymon Lee	Norristown	7.90	8
60	Toni Ann Campbell	Dewitt Clinton	7.92	12
61	Shanna Raboy	St. Joseph Sea	7.92	13
62	Olivia Schmidt	Northport	7.92	15
63	Sage Albanese	Smithtown East	7.93	4
64	Katherine Hom	Friends (LI)	7.93	7
65	Quadirah Wesley	Neptune	7.93	10
66	Erika Spencer	Cumberland	7.93	14
67	Djudma Cherilus	Westbury	7.93	14
68	Gabrielle Schreib	Kellenberg	7.94	2
69	NyQwayah Brown	WWPN	7.94	10
70	Taylor Dey	Franklin Twp	7.95	11
71	Stephanie Buck	Pope John	7.95	12
72	Quadira Owens	Hallahan	7.95	14
73	Destiny Fortt	Delcastle	7.96	1
74	Laura Nolan	Miller Place	7.96	10
75	Nadia Kemp	John Jay EF	7.96	13
76	Khyla Link	Woodrow Wilson	7.97	5
77	Ashley Burgess	FDR Hyde Park	7.97	8
78	Gabrielle Giangreco	NW Catholic	7.99	2
79	Irena Ewing	Franklin Twp	8.00	15
80	Lauren Bullock	Patch-Medford	8.02	4
81	Rohdina Harriott	Bay Shore	8.02	6
82	Ashley Mercado	Sachem East	8.03	3
83	Tori Peters	Loughlin	8.04	3
84	Shakira Wallace	Madison (NYC)	8.06	1
85	Tiana Kirkland	Clarkstown So	8.06	7
86	Aniya Dickens	Middletown	8.07	7
87	Juliet Yeomans	Northport	8.07	14
88	Mandy Lee	Eastern Reg	8.09	3
89	Tajai Kirkland	Clarkstown So	8.10	6
90	Tampha Hill	Woodbury	8.13	2
91	Deijah Lee-carroll	Teaneck	8.15	3
92	Taniya Brown	Middletown	8.16	9
93	Tydajia Hornsby-Carter	Neptune	8.16	18
94	Jordanne Ellington	Bloomfield	8.17	8
95	Lauren Major	Woodstown	8.19	19
96	Domencia DiSalvatore	Haddon Hts	8.20	22
97	Jaclyn Martin	Cumberland	8.23	1
98	Talya Terrell	Neptune	8.23	16
99	Aminah Muhammad	Neptune	8.23	17
100	Najja Hudson	Franklin Twp	8.25	15
101	Dishawna Scurry	Cumberland	8.25	18
102	Monette Kerr	Neptune	8.26	19
103	Dazmonique Carr	Haddon Hts	8.27	23
104	Zamiera Lawson	Bloomfield	8.29	9
105	Jackie Kaminsky	St. Joseph Sea	8.31	16
106	Aisha Bender	Fort Hamilton	8.31	24
107	Victoria Rebollo	Mercy (CHSAA)	8.32	24
108	Kristen Ray	Val Stream No	8.34	6
109	Alicia Traub	WWPN	8.34	8
110	Marina Parkinson	Pennsville	8.34	18
111	Emily Macgrath	Pennsville	8.35	16
112	Anaele Bloncort	Valley Stream	8.36	12
113	Najae Brooks	Brentwood	8.36	13
114	Tecia Madurie	John Adams	8.36	15
115	Zenobia Jones	Bloomfield	8.38	11
116	Sarah Caruso	Averill Park	8.39	8
117	Siarra Fiol	Sachem North	8.39	13
118	Elizabeth Sullivan	Falls Church	8.39	15
119	Talise Redmond	WWPN	8.40	9
120	Siani Bailey	Camden	8.41	4
121	??? ???	Unknown	8.44	19
122	Jarielle Johnson	Cumberland	8.45	17
123	Aiyana Ruiz	Middletown	8.46	7
124	Brianna Boyer	Pope John	8.46	11
125	Corri Moran	Sachem North	8.47	11
126	Julia Leventhal	CB East	8.47	16
127	Sabrina Necelis	Pennsville	8.47	20
128	Lauren Mandelkow	Hen Hud	8.51	2
129	Rachel Blitzer	Hen Hud	8.53	1
130	Rhianna Paoletti	Bay Shore	8.59	2
131	Ta'ylor Davis	Camden	8.60	2
132	Aliya Gladden	Deptford	8.60	21
133	Jada Bruce	Eliz Seton	8.60	21
134	Michelle Baptiste	Brentwood	8.61	10
135	Ricky Hoffman	Cheltenham	8.61	20
136	Melissa Liebold	Sachem North	8.63	20
137	Damaris Cook	Cumberland	8.64	16
138	Raechelle Emanuel	Hackley	8.69	15
139	Amanda Jones	Bellport	8.72	22
140	Morgan Skinner	Woodstown	8.74	23
141	Taylor Palmieri	St. Joseph Sea	8.75	20
142	Fatima Odeh	Fort Hamilton	8.75	22
143	Lillian Fleischer	Bay Shore	8.77	21
144	Gabriella Pernice	St. Joseph Sea	8.79	19
145	Emily Hayes	Mercy (CHSAA)	8.83	25
146	Rachel Cerrito	St. Joseph Sea	8.86	6
147	Abaigeal Styring	Cumberland	8.89	19
148	Mary Walsh	St. Joseph Sea	8.91	18
149	Kelsey Pendleton	Pennsville	8.92	19
150	Naomi Seaton	Bellport	8.92	22
151	jaqulyn Attardi	St. Joseph Sea	8.93	24
152	Samantha Swilley	Woodstown	8.95	17
153	Tori Bonfiglio	St. Joseph Sea	8.96	5
154	Jessica Chung	Fort Hamilton	8.98	17
155	Jonellica Williams	Fort Hamilton	8.98	23
156	Danielle Swilley	Woodstown	8.99	25
157	Chandler Kent	Woodrow Wilson	9.00	16
158	Meredith Forsyth	St. Joseph Hill	9.04	19
159	Fallon Cipriani	Fort Hamilton	9.06	21
160	Tanner Joyner	Woodstown	9.09	21
161	Tnae Black	Eliz Seton	9.13	4
162	Maryam Abrahamsha	Fort Hamilton	9.15	23
163	Cassandra Ianelli	St. Joseph Sea	9.18	17
164	Kawtar Mansouri	Fort Hamilton	9.25	23
165	Emily Meaney	Val Stream So.	9.26	17
166	Volini Taylor	St. Joseph Sea	9.27	7
167	Dounya Guermah	Fort Hamilton	9.27	16
168	Julie Chan	Fort Hamilton	9.32	23
169	Kostandina Guna	Fort Hamilton	9.34	19
170	Adilia Verde	Fort Hamilton	9.37	22
171	Marie Mathis	Woodstown	9.43	22
172	Kayla Draggoo	Woodstown	9.49	20
173	Mia Gioia	Pennsville	9.50	21
174	Kimberly Cen	Fort Hamilton	9.53	20
175	Erica Haber	St. Joseph Hill	9.66	18
176	Maura Sullivan	St. Joseph Sea	9.68	23
177	Rachel Haber	St. Joseph Hill	9.73	17
178	Carla Hachicho	Fort Hamilton	9.74	24
179	Patricia Zorbas	Fort Hamilton	9.79	22
180	Reanna Gentzler	Pennsville	9.80	17
181	Arberina Hyseni	Fort Hamilton	9.81	18
182	Susie Didonna	St. Joseph Hill	9.81	20
183	Ashley Todaro	St. Joseph Sea	9.82	22
184	Justine Alameda	Fort Hamilton	9.86	25
185	Madison Kelly	Woodstown	9.87	16
186	Haley Tufano	Eldred	9.97	18
187	Anjola Verissimo	St. Joseph Hill	10.00	21
188	Mary Fedorenko	St. Joseph Sea	10.03	21
189	Elizabeth Madigan	Mercy (CHSAA)	10.14	24
190	Katie Barringer	Onteora	10.31	20
191	Sarai Fernandez	Fort Hamilton	10.31	25
192	Dara Liss	Cheltenham	10.63	23
.
Varsity .
Boys' Long Jump Trials
Place	Athlete	School	Mark	Heat
1	Dominique Irons	Haddon Hts	22-00	8
2	Roshane Wright	Elmont	21-00	8
3	Mikhail Micheaux	Eastern Reg	20-11	7
4	Phil Blanda	St. Joseph Sea	20-08	2
5	Alex Jolly	Susan Wagner	20-08	3
6	Najee Taylor	Clarkstown So	20-06	6
7	Marquis Seamon	Father Judge	20-02.5	2
8	Spencer Johnson	Oxon Hill	20-02.5	7
9	Elon Rembert	Great Valley	20-01	1
10	Christian Doherty	Fordham Prep	19-10.5	5
11	Cj Clarke	Middletown	19-09.5	3
12	Carl Williams	Branford	19-09	8
13	Marcus Harris	Riverdale Bapt	19-07	5
14	Davieon Johnson	Delcastle	19-07	8
15	Michael Cruz	North Rockland	19-06	2
16	John Stallworth	Connetquot	19-05.5	2
17	Malik Hinds	Bay Shore	19-05.5	6
18	Clifton Russell	Riverhead	19-05	8
19	Tishaun Conde	Teaneck	19-04	1
20	Collin Maggiolo	Warwick	19-03	5
21	Todd Sampson	Oxon Hill	19-02.5	6
22	Raul Green	Pope John	19-00	7
23	Kyle Bettex	East Meadow	18-11	5
24	Jaquan Greaux	Bloomfield	18-11	9
25	Patrick Egbuchuiam	Val Stream So.	18-10	5
26	Jaquan Greaux	Bloomfield	18-10	9
27	Kyle Collins	St. John Bapt	18-09	3
28	Benjamin Moy	Port Wash	18-09	7
29	Kendal Boyd	Riverdale Bapt	18-08	9
30	Matt Barden	Connetquot	18-06.5	3
31	Mykel Roche	North Rockland	18-06	2
32	John Selle	St. John Bapt	18-05	3
33	Tobias Nelson	Brentwood	18-05	9
34	Matt Lanoue	Averill Park	18-04	7
35	Brian White	Eastern Reg	18-03.5	7
36	Zavier Jean-charles	Val Stream No	18-03	8
37	Joseph Torres	Garden City	18-02.5	1
38	Scott D'antonio	Garden City	18-02	1
39	Charles Kirkpatrick	Riverdale Bapt	18-02	6
40	??? ???	Unknown	18-01	6
41	Corey Briscoe	McNamara	17-10.5	2
42	Kendal Boyd	Riverdale Bapt	17-10.5	9
43	Josh Mercado	Clarkstown So	17-09.5	6
44	Ryan Schwarz	Lower Moreland	17-09	2
45	Emmett Azzam	Teaneck	17-08.5	1
46	Tim Schanstra	Pope John	17-07.5	7
47	James Manobianco	Hunterdon Cen	17-06	3
48	Andrew Desamours	Westbury	17-04	1
49	Eric Maloney	Delcastle	17-03	8
50	Spencer Payton	Longwood	17-02	6
51	Cordell Richardson	Cheltenham	17-01	8
52	Brendan Alerte	Westbury	16-11	1
53	Demba Jaiteh	North Rockland	16-10	3
54	Nicholas Bello	Brentwood	16-08	2
55	Naib Chowdhury	Francis Lewis	16-08	6
56	Paul Basile	Farrell	16-06	9
57	Michael Walsh	East Meadow	16-05	1
58	Nikita Fitzgerald	St. John Bapt	16-05	3
59	Derrick Smith	Brentwood	16-04	2
60	Daniel Chin	Roslyn	15-09	5
61	Michael Cheung	Hen Hud	15-08	7
62	Seamus Finucane	North Rockland	15-05.5	5
.
Varsity .
Girls' Long Jump Trials
Place	Athlete	School	Mark	Heat
1	Ashley Tasher	Medgar Evers	18-02.00	1
2	Danielle Wright	Oxon Hill	17-06.25	1
3	Anointing Onuoha	Val Stream No	17-05.75	1
4	Brianna McGrath	Winslow Twp	17-04.75	1
5	Jaidlin Hill	McNamara	17-03.00	1
6	Emily Carson	Haddonfield	17-03.00	1
7	Natori Jones	Bloomfield	17-00.00	1
8	Danielle Wheatley	McNamara	16-11.25	1
9	Javonne Antoine	Eliz Seton	16-10.75	1
10	Sabrina Joseph	Medgar Evers	16-10.50	1
11	Brielyn Rogers	McNamara	16-08.50	1
12	Elizabeth Shodiya	Oxon Hill	16-08.25	1
13	Saleen Matta	Newburgh	16-06.75	1
14	Kayla Coley	Cheltenham	16-03	1
15	Alana Hitscherich	Pope John	16-02.00	1
16	Alexa Digregorio	Woodstown	15-11.25	1
17	Ethanity Dunn	Dewitt Clinton	15-09.50	1
18	Tristan Bevans	Smithtown East	15-08.50	1
19	Diamond Fair	Eliz Seton	15-08.25	1
20	Katiana Hill	Port Richmond	15-06.00	1
21	Maya Blake	Cheltenham	15-06.00	1
22	Rachel Bonham	Woodrow Wilson	15-04.25	1
23	Jacqueline Jones	George	15-03.5	1
24	Katlyn Rymarzow	Pope John	15-02.50	1
25	Jessica Pierno	Bellport	15-02.25	1
26	Elaina Hobbs	Val Stream No	15-02.00	1
27	Emma Raftery	Bernards	15-01.5	1
28	Alexia Blake	Evander Childs	15-01	1
29	Alicia Vargas Morawetz	Stuyvesant	15-01	1
30	Etta Hanlon	Branford	15-01	1
31	Arnise Garrison	Bellport	15-00.75	1
32	Kim Mckinnon	Marlboro	14-11.25	1
33	Claire Legardeur	Stuyvesant	14-11.25	1
34	Alana Williams	Val Stream So.	14-10.75	1
35	Kaleah Miller	Mary Louis	14-10.25	1
36	Jordan Luciano	Easton Area	14-08.75	1
37	Brittany Wertz	CB East	14-08.5	1
38	Dina Naphor	Pope John	14-07.75	1
39	Grace Becker	CB East	14-06.5	1
40	Erika Gulija	Southampton	14-06.25	1
41	Jordanne Ellington	Bloomfield	14-05.75	1
42	Tanya Munson	Kings Park	14-05.5	1
43	Keara Durand	Kings Park	14-05	1
44	Denisha West	Westbury	14-04.75	1
45	Melanie Macchiaverna	Bernards	14-02.50	1
46	Laura Gerraputa	Clarkstown So	14-02	1
47	Raechelle Emanuel	Hackley	14-00	1
48	Kamila O Connor	Val Stream No	13-09.25	1
49	Julia Baker	Hackley	13-09	1
50	Jenna Angrisani	Patch-Medford	13-06.5	1
51	Shenelle Cunningham	Clara Barton	13-06.00	1
52	Kayla Debello-hoffmann	Mercy (CHSAA)	13-05.75	1
53	Carissa Small	Hallahan	13-05.5	1
54	Lizzie Klein	Pope John	13-04.00	1
55	Sandra Wilson	Pearl River	13-02.75	1
56	Kerrianne Meehan	Kings Park	13-01.75	1
57	Alicia Niebrzydowski	Hen Hud	13-01	1
58	Petula Darnley	Clara Barton	12-11.75	1
59	Amanda Giusto	John Jay EF	12-09.50	1
60	Anaele Bloncort	Valley Stream	12-09.25	1
61	Cassie Kimble	Pope John	12-07.5	1
62	Nicole Kimble	Pope John	12-07.25	1
63	Bonnie Kwasnik	Hunterdon Cen	12-07	1
64	Brianna Gordon	Val Stream No	12-06.00	1
65	Kayla Doernberg	Hen Hud	12-05.25	1
66	Luaisha Charles	Middletown	12-05	1
67	Jacqueline Mckenna	Hunterdon Cen	12-04.5	1
68	Magdalina Pedroso	Young Womens	12-03	1
69	Miracle Onuoha	Val Stream No	12-01.75	1
70	Elizabeth O'Sullivan	Mercy (CHSAA)	12-00.5	1
71	Jordan Dickerson	Woodrow Wilson	11-07.75	1
72	Aja Johnson	Cheltenham	10-11	1
73	Sydnee Johnson	Bloomfield	10-09	1
74	Joezette Gray	Cheltenham	10-04	1
75	Destiny Fraser	Bloomfield	8-04.5	1
.
Varsity .
Boys' Pole Vault
Place	Athlete	School	Mark	Sec
1	Todd Uckermark	Warwick	15-04	1
2	Jordan Pacheco	Morris Hills	14-03	1
3	Derek Dibona	Warwick	14-00	1
4	Sean McEvoy	Fordham Prep	13-09	1
5	James Deutmeyer	Fordham Prep	13-03	1
6	Jonah Spaeth	Riverhead	13-03	1
7	Dan Normoyle	Riverhead	13-03	1
8	Amin Tmimi	Mon-Woodbury	13-03	1
9	Daniel Kaul	Fordham Prep	13-03	1
10	Justin Bopp	Colonie	13-03	1
11	Charles Villa	Riverhead	13-03	1
12	Travis Fountain	Mon-Woodbury	13-03	1
13	Ryan Herrera-Murphy	Iona Prep	13-03	1
14	Tyler Bernstein	Hunterdon Cen	13-03	1
15	Matt Urbano	Iona Prep	12-09	1
16	Joe Crispi	Farrell	12-09	1
17	Chris Guglielmo	Clarkstown So	12-09	1
18	John Hyatt	Iona Prep	12-09	1
19	Edward Logsdail	Iona Prep	12-03	1
20	Brendan Beyer	Fordham Prep	12-03	1
21	Randy Shih	Bernards	12-03	1
22	Charlie Kollmer	Mt. Sinai	12-03	1
23	Robert Williamson-Noble	Irvington	12-03	1
24	Ken Dowling	Farrell	12-03	1
25	Coleman Kraemer	Fordham Prep	12-03	1
26	Brandon Nebiker	Mon-Woodbury	11-03	1
27	Antonio Delise	Chaminade	11-03	1
28	Tyler Maxwell	Massapequa	11-03	1
29	Michael Sabarese	St. John Bapt	11-03	1
30	Alexander Kossak	Hunterdon Cen	11-03	1
31	Alec Benko	Bernards	11-03	1
32	Bart Mullin	Massapequa	11-03	1
33	Matt Fay	Iona Prep	11-03	1
34	Matthew Sullivan	Iona Prep	11-03	1
35	Drew Ryan	Averill Park	11-03	1
36	Dan Bomba	Iona Prep	11-03	1
37	Mike Andiario	Woodstown	10-03	1
38	Jacob Estelle	Bloomfield	10-03	1
39	Thomas Yavorka	Mt. Sinai	10-03	1
40	Christopher Baines	Newburgh	10-03	1
41	Nicholas Jung	Clarkstown So	10-03	1
42	William Sanchez	Hunterdon Cen	10-03	1
43	Erik Lee	Eastern Reg	10-03	1
44	Ricky Desir	North Rockland	10-03	1
.
Varsity .
Girls' Pole Vault
Place	Athlete	School	Mark	Sec
1	Kara Snyder	Colonie	11-03.00	1
2	Lyndsi Ross-Trevor	Mont. Kimberly	11-00.00	1
3	Sabrina Anderson	Hunterdon Cen	10-09.00	1
4	Katlyn Rymarzow	Pope John	10-03.00	1
5	Dara Liss	Cheltenham	9-09.00	1
6	Dana Placentra	Mont. Kimberly	09-09.00	1
7	Erini Farid	St. Joseph Sea	9-03.00	1
8	Rebecca Jin	WWPN	9-03.00	1
9	Ashley White	Connetquot	09-03.00	2
10	Danielle Coons	Bernards	09-03.00	2
11	Erin Leahey	Warwick	09-03.00	2
12	Greer Grumbrecht	Easton Area	09-03.00	3
13	Danielle Aharoni	Bernards	09-03.00	4
14	Hiki Cleary	Hunterdon Cen	08-09.00	2
15	Hunter Carden	Branford	08-09.00	3
16	Jacqueline Guzman	Connetquot	08-09.00	3
17	Gadrielle Mason	Westhampton	08-09.00	3
18	Takira Solomon	Evander Childs	08-09.00	4
19	Nicole Sarao	Pope John	07-09.00	2
20	Caitlin Mazzeo	Connetquot	07-09.00	2
21	Kerry Maerki	Bay Shore	07-09.00	2
22	Lydia Taylor	Bay Shore	07-09.00	2
23	Sabrina Mason	Westhampton	07-09.00	3
24	Dana Rokicsak	Clarkstown So	07-09.00	4
25	Madison Heft	Hunterdon Cen	07-09.00	4
26	Cassidy Harvey	Bernards	07-09.00	4
.
Varsity .
Boys' Shot Put Trials
Place	Athlete	School	Mark	Heat
1	Samuel Reid	Central	52-09	13
2	Paul Somerville	Cheltenham	50-07.00	7
3	Dan Miller	Morristown	50-01.00	2
4	Shawn Scornaienchi	Father Judge	49-08.00	9
5	Isaiah Brooks	Bloomfield	47-07	15
6	Jd Filippone	Salesianum	47-01.00	7
7	Aaron Baile	Deptford	46-08.00	3
8	Anthony Okpagu	Mt. St. Michael	46-06	16
9	Rashaun Graves	Willingboro	45-08.50	8
10	Eric Sheng	Syosset	44-09.00	3
11	Joshua Ash	Willingboro	44-07.50	8
12	Mark Goldman	Midwood	44-05.50	3
13	Michael Montemurro	Eastern Reg	44-05.00	4
14	Troy Trent	Longwood	44-04.00	5
15	Ryan Parino	Mon-Woodbury	43-08.25	6
16	Damari Jackson	Franklin Twp	43-07.00	7
17	Brett Johnson	Woodbury	43-06.5	12
18	Paul Folino	Farrell	43-06	16
19	Josyln O'brian	Brentwood	43-05.00	5
20	Sean Wukitsch	Morristown	43-04.00	2
21	Corey Murphy	Longwood	43-02.00	6
22	Dakota Mayo	Delsea Reg	43-00.75	9
23	Mike Pesanello	Mahwah	42-10.50	6
24	Charlie Hatler	Pope John	42-08.00	2
25	Curtis Jackson	Bloomfield	42-05.5	16
26	Jared Lewis	Salesianum	42-03.00	7
27	Sam Berkman	Salesianum	42-01.25	7
28	Jamal Gibson-lindsay	Bloomfield	42-00	16
29	Mike Rewick	Morris Hills	41-08.00	4
30	Eric Favors	North Rockland	41-07.50	1
31	Marcus Bruce	Franklin Twp	41-07.00	7
32	Kyle Roach	Mt. Sinai	41-02.5	12
33	Sharif Hill-dunni	Freeport	41-02.00	5
34	Cameron Carmichael	Willingboro	41-02.00	8
35	Chris Temple	Great Valley	40-10.75	1
36	Kobie Allen	Delsea Reg	40-09.50	9
37	Oscar Frisby	St. John Bapt	40-07.50	5
38	Conor Mcclain	Morris Hills	40-05.25	4
39	Harrison Foley	North Rockland	40-02.00	1
40	Collin Stevens	St. John Bapt	40-01.00	5
41	Aj Araujo	Pope John	39-11.00	1
42	Jon Rogers	Averill Park	39-08.50	10
43	Joe Rehal	Longwood	39-08.00	5
44	Yeisont Medina	Willingboro	39-08.00	8
45	Kane Hiles	Pennsville	39-06.5	15
46	Aiden Vascotto	Friends (LI)	39-06.25	13
47	Anthourn Walden	Newburgh	39-06.00	10
48	Arnis Mehmetaj	Forest Hills	39-04.00	6
49	Jake Demonte	Xavier	39-04	11
50	Luke Ward	Mon-Woodbury	39-03.50	6
51	Dan Viereck	Eastern Reg	39-01.50	4
52	Alex Mercado	Massapequa	39-00.00	3
53	Andrew Nelson	Bay Shore	38-08.25	8
54	Klarance Simpson	Riverdale Bapt	38-08.00	7
55	Roland Nagy	Windsor	38-07	11
56	Connor Ginnane	Massapequa	38-06.25	2
57	Eddie Smith	Willingboro	38-05.75	8
58	Thomas Kiernan	Clarkstown So	38-04.50	6
59	Desond Ware	Newburgh	38-04.00	10
60	Matthew Sherman	Methacton	38-04	12
61	David Willis	Morris Hills	38-01.00	4
62	Dimitri Leger	Pleasantville	37-10.25	14
63	Salvatore Covello	Easton Area	37-10	12
64	James Bartholomew	St. Dominic	37-07	13
65	Bobby Bidwell	John Jay EF	37-03.50	4
66	Hakeem Massiah	Bloomfield	37-03	15
67	Thomas Hughes	Longwood	36-10.00	6
68	Diante Young	Eastern Reg	36-08.00	4
69	Dakota Bravero	Delsea Reg	36-08.00	10
70	Javan Robinson	Newburgh	36-06.00	10
71	Pharoah Whitted	Pleasantville	36-04.5	14
72	Gary Johnson	Riverdale Bapt	35-11.75	7
73	Matt Singleton	Averill Park	35-11.50	10
74	Justin Hoskins	FDR Hyde Park	35-11.5	15
75	Tyrone Butler	McNamara	35-11	13
76	Devin Velekei	Easton Area	35-09.25	13
77	Evander Young	Neptune	35-08	11
78	Devin Ray	Bernards	35-07.50	6
79	Alexis Ortega	Westbury	35-06.50	10
80	Capen Burbank	Warwick	35-06	13
81	Dallas Parran	McNamara	35-05.25	13
82	Thomas Collis	Methacton	35-02.75	12
83	Jack O'Brien	Hen Hud	35-1.5	12
84	Roberto Carniero	Mt. Sinai	35-00	12
85	Sean Hickey	Onteora	35-00	14
86	Juan DeJesus	St. John Bapt	34-08.00	5
87	Daniel Pelkey	FDR Hyde Park	34-07.5	15
88	Steve Collins	Pennsville	34-06	15
89	Derek Hawkins	Bloomfield	34-06	15
90	Johnathan Alcantara	Teaneck	34-05.00	8
91	Sheldon Coburn	Mt. St. Michael	34-05	13
92	David Yonks	Mt. Sinai	34-01.5	11
93	John Maribito	Bay Shore	33-11.50	7
94	Kadeem Williams	Sheepshead	33-08.50	9
95	Kyle Monahan	John Jay EF	33-07.50	4
96	Matthew Lindenmuth	Woodstown	33-03.75	2
97	Kenny Hand	Mon-Woodbury	33-03.50	6
98	Chris Kelly	Massapequa	33-03.00	2
99	Aaron Semper	Teaneck	33-01.25	8
100	Blain Reddish	Sullivan West	33-00	16
101	Anthony Rydell	Sullivan West	32-09	16
102	Brandon Cisek	Connetquot	32-05.00	1
103	Jamal Butler	St. John Bapt	32-04.00	5
104	Sam Winkley	Averill Park	32-00.00	10
105	Roberto Edwards	FDR Hyde Park	31-10.75	15
106	Ward Colin	Newburgh	31-08.50	10
107	Trovis Clarke	Central Islip	31-05.00	3
108	Henry Aguinada	Deer Park	31-02.5	12
109	??? ???	Unknown	31-01.00	8
110	Tanner Humphries	Woodstown	30-06.25	2
111	Bryan Mccall	Central Islip	30-04.50	3
112	Matt Daigle	Xavier	30-03	11
113	James Mattone	Val Stream No	30-01.00	2
114	Tyler Whitesall	Cumberland	29-06.5	14
115	David Hamilton	Norristown	29-05.50	9
116	Paul Lindsey	Woodstown	29-04.00	1
117	Jason Jimenez	Freeport	29-03.00	3
118	Brennan Souhrada	Bay Shore	29-02.50	9
119	Carlos Mendez	Bay Shore	29-01.00	9
120	Jared Monahan	John Jay EF	29-00.00	4
121	John Moore	Cumberland	29-00	14
122	Timothy Butler	Evander Childs	28-10.5	15
123	Denzel Nelzy	Val Stream No	28-08.75	2
124	Christopher Irlanda	Cumberland	28-03.5	14
125	Alex Rodiguez	Delcastle	28-03	12
126	Joe Haaf	Cumberland	28-02.5	14
127	Wade Trainor	Pope John	28-01.00	1
128	Ryne Perry	Onteora	27-11.5	11
129	Anthony Splendorio	Bay Shore	27-07.00	9
130	Alex Gibbs	Woodstown	26-04.25	1
131	Thomas Vanacore	Xavier	26-03	11
132	James Cuff	Cumberland	25-08.5	14
133	Jonathan Loizou	Onteora	24-06.5	11
134	Cornelius McGillicuddy	Onteora	24-00	16
135	Richard Tyrell	Neptune	22-01	11
136	Zachery Odnoha	St. Dominic	30	13
.
Varsity .
Girls' Shot Put Trials
Place	Athlete	School	Mark	Heat
.
Varsity .
Boys' Triple Jump Trials
Place	Athlete	School	Mark	Heat
1	Jamal Bynum	Middletown	45-08.50	9
2	Omari Buckmire	Bay Shore	45-02.50	9
3	Colonel Fakorode	Susan Wagner	45-00.00	8
4	Kyree Willis-Lear	Cheltenham	44-11.50	9
5	Darrell Jones	Mon-Woodbury	44-08.50	9
6	Todd Sampson	Oxon Hill	44-08.00	9
7	Traivon Gilchrist	Jefferson (NYC)	43-10.50	7
8	Spencer Johnson	Oxon Hill	43-10.00	8
9	Casey Burley	Warwick	43-09.50	7
10	Mohamad Koande	Taft (NYC)	43-06.00	8
11	Kevin Cherry	Connetquot	43-03.00	9
12	Sean D Avilar	Jefferson (NYC)	42-09.50	7
13	Jared Lovelace	Molloy	42-08.00	6
14	Jordan Martin	McNamara	42-07.50	2
15	Wisdom Kadis	St. Francis Prep	42-00.00	8
16	Mustafaa Dais	Hackley	41-09.50	9
17	Chris West	Colonie	41-08.50	6
18	Jared Keck	Branford	41-08.00	3
19	Jeral Perez	JFK (NYC)	41-06.50	6
20	Jahmal Burt	Amityville	41-06.50	9
21	Mike Hayes	Averill Park	41-06.50	9
22	Taj Blount-oden	Midwood	41-01.00	5
23	Micah Assiby-bonsu	Central Islip	40-09.00	5
24	Corey Briscoe	McNamara	40-08.50	4
25	Antonio Cuccaro	Hunterdon Cen	40-08.50	6
26	Brandon Richardson	Mon-Woodbury	40-04.00	3
27	Bakari Berry	Spackenkill	39-10.00	4
28	Bradley Pierre	Bay Shore	39-10.00	5
29	Anthony Hernandez	Deptford	39-09.50	6
30	Chris Lee	Molloy	39-07.00	2
31	Robert Rasulo	FDR Hyde Park	39-07.00	2
32	Ryan Schwarz	Lower Moreland	39-03.00	1
33	Lyndrew Jasmin	Central Islip	39-01.00	2
34	Donte McArthur	Uniondale	38-10.00	5
35	Jonathan Ma	Mt. Sinai	38-08.50	5
36	George Dawson	Cardinal Hayes	38-08.50	5
37	Mohamed Kouyate	Taft (NYC)	38-08.00	5
38	Robert Ranallo	Molloy	38-07.00	2
39	Daniel Murphy	Molloy	38-06.00	2
40	Dondre Heron	Teaneck	38-06.00	6
41	Jake Murtha	Connetquot	38-01.50	3
42	Marcus Moore	Riverhead	38-00.50	7
43	Fernand Auguste	Madison (NYC)	38-00.00	1
44	Frank Roman	Mon-Woodbury	37-11.00	7
45	Peter Ferrebee	Westhampton	37-08.50	3
46	Hughdaine Williams	Uniondale	37-05.00	1
47	Drew Ilg	Great Valley	37-05.00	3
48	Tom Boucher	Cornwall	37-04.50	4
49	Donald Grupski	Massapequa	37-03.00	4
50	Matt Smith	Lower Moreland	37-02.00	1
51	Noah Cohen	Hen Hud	37-01.00	3
52	??? ???	Unknown	37-01.00	6
53	Mike Nery	Evander Childs	37-00.50	3
54	Matt Gallagher	Lower Moreland	37-00.00	1
55	Britt Webley	Uniondale	37-00.00	5
56	David Stachnik	Molloy	36-05.00	2
57	Joseph Manobianco	Hunterdon Cen	36-04.00	4
58	??? ???	Unknown	35-06.00	1
59	Michael Walsh	East Meadow	35-05.00	1
60	Brendan Alerte	Westbury	35-03.50	4
61	Micah Gardner	Hunterdon Cen	35-02.50	2
62	Jalen Williams	Newburgh	35-02.50	2
63	Leslie Anknar	Taft (NYC)	34-08.00	1
64	Antonio Luna	Construction	33-02.50	4
.
Varsity .
Girls' Triple Jump Trials
Place	Athlete	School	Mark	Heat
1	imani McGhee	Bay Shore	38-04.50	6
2	Brielyn Rogers	McNamara	38-03.50	6
3	Ethanity Dunn	Dewitt Clinton	38-00.00	6
4	Anisa Toppin	Bay Shore	37-10.00	6
5	Cidae'a Woods	Winslow Twp	37-10.00	6
6	Shequell Higgs	Winslow Twp	36-01.00	6
7	Niamani Morrisson	Molloy	35-11.50	6
8	Kelsey Palomino	Bay Shore	35-10.75	6
9	Gena Pickett	Mahwah	35-10.00	6
10	Elizabeth Shodiya	Oxon Hill	35-08.50	1
11	Katiana Hill	Port Richmond	35-00.25	6
12	Anastasia Atkinson	Teaneck	35-00.00	6
13	Brianna McGrath	Winslow Twp	34-04.50	4
14	Melany Belot	Kellenberg	34-02.75	6
15	Lauren Krivacsy	Northport	33-11.50	6
16	Darneesha Lacroix	Cheltenham	33-06.25	2
17	Alyza Ngbokoli	Hackley	32-09.50	1
18	Tiesha Hargrove	Millville	32-07.75	5
19	Vanessa Lawrence-fulton	Kellenberg	32-07.50	1
20	Savannah Buckley	Easton Area	32-02.75	5
21	Caitlin Lenihan	Nanuet	31-10.25	1
22	Brittany LeJouan	Kellenberg	31-09.00	1
23	Kwanaya Wise	Millville	31-08.50	5
24	Shaian Irving	Clara Barton	31-06.00	4
25	Patrice Baston	Bay Shore	31-04.75	5
26	Imani Gaines	Millville	31-04.50	5
27	Felicia Smith	Neptune	31-03.50	3
28	Sinead Famanila	Clarkstown So	31-02.25	4
29	Azia Pitt	Winslow Twp	30-10.00	3
30	Victoria Cruz	Clarkstown So	30-07.75	4
31	Laura Williams	Molloy	30-02.50	1
32	Megan Labounty	Patch-Medford	30-01.75	2
33	Hannah Feinman	Sullivan West	30-01.75	4
34	Alexandria Ennever	Brentwood	29-11.75	2
35	Breyanna Mucius	Bellport	29-09.25	2
36	Alana Johnson	Clara Barton	29-08.75	4
37	Misha Bucknor	McNamara	29-02.50	3
38	Sade Campbell	Clara Barton	28-04.50	4
39	Bonnie Kwasnik	Hunterdon Cen	28-02.50	2
40	Jordan Dickerson	Woodrow Wilson	27-08.00	1
41	Kayla Doernberg	Hen Hud	27-03.50	2
42	Nia Mitchell	Cornwall	26-02.50	5
43	Selena Hudak	Eldred	26-01.75	3
44	Tanise Washington	Mary Louis	25-02.25	3
45	Brittany Wertz	CB East	3-20.65	4
46	Jacqueline Mckenna	Hunterdon Cen	2-11.00	2
.
Varsity .
Boys' High Jump
Place	Athlete	School	Mark	Sec
1	Demario Gray	Bloomfield	06-04.00	1
2	Jeffrey-jon Tucker	Eastern Reg	6-04	1
3	Seth Williams	Valley Stream	6-04	1
4	John Maddaluna	Bernards	6-02	1
5	Jermaine Lascelles	Bloomfield	6-02	1
6	Tommy Holzmacher	Calhoun	6-02	1
6	Justin Sicari	Farrell	6-02	1
8	Spencer Johnson	Oxon Hill	6-02	1
9	Cyrenius Nelson	MSIT	6-0	1
10	Brandon White	Eastern Reg	6-0	1
11	Marquis Lillard	Jefferson (NYC)	6-0	1
12	Benjamin Moy	Port Wash	6-0	1
13	Dhruv Patel	WWPN	6-0	1
14	Tyler Rivera	Chatham	5-10	1
15	Scott Midgett	Xavier	5-10	1
16	Clarance Hardy	Winslow Twp	5-10	1
17	Jason Woo	MSIT	5-10	1
18	Mitch Paciga	Sullivan West	5-10	1
19	Daniel Pierre	Middletown	5-10	1
20	Davion Porter	Riverhead	5-10	1
21	Blaise Casillo	Chaminade	5-08	1
22	Darrell Jones	Mon-Woodbury	5-08	1
23	Spencer Lee	Franklin Twp	5-08	1
24	Brandon Richardson	Mon-Woodbury	5-08	1
25	Marquis Seamon	Father Judge	5-08	1
.
Varsity .
Girls' High Jump
Place	Athlete	School	Mark	Sec
1	Shayla Broughton	Medgar Evers	5-07.00	5
2	Kelley Anne Stuetz	Cheltenham	5-03.00	5
3	Melanie Macchiaverna	Bernards	5-03.00	2
3	Gabrielle Bennett	Winslow Twp	5-03.00	5
5	Christina Solomon	McNamara	5-03.00	2
6	Aviana Goode	Bay Shore	5-03.00	3
7	Dypna Umunakwe	Dewitt Clinton	5-01.00	4
7	Nailah Braxton	Bay Shore	5-01.00	4
7	Helene Hall	Irvington	5-01.00	5
10	Selena Thorne	Franklin Twp	5-01.00	6
11	Danielle Wright	Oxon Hill	5-01.00	3
12	Lillian Foote	Scarsdale	4-11.00	2
12	Princess Missigher	Banneker	4-11.00	2
12	Jacqueline Jones	George	4-11.00	3
12	Erica Silhan	Bay Shore	4-11.00	3
12	Neve Devine	Port Wash	4-11.00	4
17	Kristy Carlin	MSIT	4-11.00	1
17	Mary Beth Scott	St. John Bapt	4-11.00	1
17	Alyson Insero	Holy Names	4-11.00	2
20	Olivia Goodwin	Arch Wood	4-11.00	4
21	Maya Blake	Cheltenham	4-11.00	5
22	Brittany LeJouan	Kellenberg	4-09.00	1
22	Sandra Wilson	Pearl River	4-09.00	1
22	Natori Jones	Bloomfield	4-09.00	4
22	Erica Russell	Newburgh	4-09.00	5
26	Taylor Dotson	McNamara	4-09.00	2
27	Brittney Maragh	Nanuet	4-09.00	5
27	Michelle Macauley	Franklin Twp	4-09.00	6
.
Friday Results

.
Freshman .
Boys' 55m Dash Finals
Place	Athlete	School	Mark
1	Tim Gibson	East Meadow	6.93
2	Kymon Modeste	Medgar Evers	7.01
3	Jahnique Dessaline	Newburgh	7.02
4	juvenson jeune	South Shore	7.05
5	Brandon Atchison	Clarke	7.25
6	Aaron Dawson	Clarke	7.29
7	Traejon Barnes	Elmont Memorial	7.33
8	Raphael Ortega	Newburgh	7.76
.
Sophomore .
Boys' 55m Dash Finals
Place	Athlete	School	Mark
1	Denari Purdy	Benjamin Banneker	6.90
2	Cameron Pike	St. Edmund Prep	6.95
3	Brett Clarke	Massapequa	6.97
4	Jahmone Watson	Sheepshead Bay	7.05
5	Giovanni Palmer	Amityville Memorial	7.19
6	Brian Apronti	Newburgh	7.25
7	Matthew Andrew	Danbury	7.44
Class .
Boys' 55m Dash Finals
Place	Athlete	School	Mark
1	Khalil Lewin	Erasmus Hall	7.04
2	Marc Silverman	Massapequa	7.05
3	David Lin	East Meadow	7.06
4	Romario Henry	Uniondale	7.18
5	Tahje McClain	Danbury	7.19
6	Andre Grageda	Bronx Science	7.21
7	Clinton Jones	Uniondale	7.31
8	Equan Yunus	South Shore	7.38
.
Freshman .
Girls' 55m Dash Finals
Place	Athlete	School	Mark
1	Joelle Wright	New Hyde Park	7.66
2	Bria Henry	Medgar Evers	7.75
3	Micaela Abbatine	Warwick Valley	7.82
4	Ashley Commissiong	Benjamin Banneker	7.87
5	A. Mccaskill	Newburgh	7.91
6	Christal Thompson	Elmont Memorial	7.91
7	Khalia Whyte	Elmont Memorial	8.06
8	Kiara Wilson	Valley Stream Central	8.09
.
Sophomore .
Girls' 55m Dash Finals
Place	Athlete	School	Mark
1	Martina Brown	Medgar Evers	7.50
2	Keisha Hoskins	Valley Stream Central	7.64
3	Loren Gallmon	Flushing	7.81
4	Julie Turano	Massapequa	7.82
5	Denniesia Cameron	Flushing	7.97
6	Amarie Milligan	Warwick Valley	8.07
7	Grace Rotar	Warwick Valley	8.24
8	Witney Bennett	Evander Childs	8.29
Class .
Girls' 55m Dash Finals
Place	Athlete	School	Mark
1	Heather Van Patten	General Douglas MacArthur	7.90
2	Kristyn Alonzo	General Douglas MacArthur	7.93
3	Jessica Stokkeland	Warwick Valley	8.02
4	Denise Pazmino	Susan E. Wagner	8.03
5	Briana Falcone	Massapequa	8.03
6	Kerri Moran	Massapequa	8.26
7	Sarah Mahon	Kellenberg	8.36
8	Sinclaire Smith	Kellenberg	8.42
.
Freshman .
Boys' 1 Mile Run Final
Place	Athlete	School	Mark
1	Gavin Gaynor	Saratoga Springs	4:32.88
2	Aidan Tooker	Saratoga Springs	4:33.01
3	Ethan North	Saratoga Springs	4:52.32
4	Jacob Zolotarevsky	Midwood	4:57.32
5	Matt Adolph	Warwick Valley	4:57.62
6	Nick Paccelli	Warwick Valley	5:00.60
7	Will Long	Syosset	5:00.79
8	Patrick Hennelly	Suffern	5:02.16
9	emmanuel morales	Susan E. Wagner	5:02.96
10	Ryan Corbett	Eastport-South Manor	5:06.86
11	Michael Webber	Bronx Science	5:08.48
12	Aidan Smith	Massapequa	5:09.37
13	Brandon Turbush	Eastport-South Manor	5:11.93
14	Miles Comforti	Syosset	5:12.07
15	Ben Levy	East Meadow	5:12.75
16	Samuel Greenberg	Stuyvesant	5:13.45
17	Scott Fairbanks	Stuyvesant	5:14.55
18	Dave Soto	Warwick Valley	5:19.13
19	Hunter Radecki	Harborfields	5:20.62
20	Sourav Panda	Syosset	5:21.78
21	Erik Hansen	Harborfields	5:22.02
22	Joe Tesoriero	Massapequa	5:25.06
23	Albert Morales	Valley Stream Central	5:26.52
24	Artie Stanwise	Massapequa	5:31.22
25	Ricardo Daniels	Bronx Science	5:32.74
26	Andrew Choe	Syosset	5:33.54
27	Justin Chen	Syosset	5:37.74
28	Evan Gary	Syosset	5:41.33
29	Joe Boroda	Massapequa	5:41.61
30	Alvaro Viruel	MSIT	5:42.90
31	Matt Ferretti	MSIT	5:43.32
32	Brian Kirschner	Massapequa	5:43.40
33	Ben Hochheiser	Suffern	5:44.41
34	Christian Weiler	MSIT	5:44.51
35	Solomon Wise	Bronx Science	5:44.56
36	Ethan Pine	FDR Hyde Park	5:46.67
37	Sean Tan	FDR Hyde Park	6:03.36
38	Matthew Morales	Susan E. Wagner	6:03.36
39	J.r Gavieres	St. Edmund Prep	6:03.44
40	Mike Boggedal	Warwick Valley	6:03.60
41	Brandon Leyva	FDR Hyde Park	6:03.91
42	Noah Silversmith	Townsend Harris	6:05.82
43	Stewart Greg	St. Edmund Prep	6:06.67
44	Matthew Mc Andrew	Townsend Harris	6:09.05
45	Jagan Abraham	MSIT	6:38.97
46	mike denio	Susan E. Wagner	6:38.97
47	Arber Bakalli	MSIT	6:41.08
48	Jason Paz	Valley Stream Central	6:46.79
49	Andrew Riggio	Valley Stream Central	6:50.93
50	Joshua Castillion	St. John's Prep	6:54.56
.
Sophomore .
Boys' 1 Mile Run Final
Place	Athlete	School	Mark
1	Marco Pompilj	Collegiate School	4:31.22
2	Mike Grady	East Meadow	4:32.51
3	Scott Pourshalchi	Roslyn	4:41.45
4	Darren Guzman	Teaneck	4:48.40
5	Kevin Vinolas	Minisink Valley	4:50.52
6	Derek Smith	Harborfields	4:52.02
7	Cory Mullins	Danbury	4:52.60
8	John Weed	Valley Stream Central	4:53.61
9	William Yarinsky	Bronx Science	4:53.94
10	Juan Guzman	Susan E. Wagner	4:54.54
11	Ron Livchits	Midwood	4:55.78
12	Eric Chen	Stuyvesant	4:56.22
13	Ikechukwu Egbunam	Midwood	4:59.89
14	Pratheip Gugendiran	Susan E. Wagner	5:00.42
15	Yasin Mehmood	Midwood	5:02.70
16	Ken Caldwell	Danbury	5:03.03
17	Nichol Bienen Esayian	Bronx Science	5:03.69
18	Dan Lilly	Warwick Valley	5:05.99
19	Jack Wilson	Harborfields	5:06.55
20	Eamon Woods	Stuyvesant	5:07.51
21	Zachariah Ooi	Townsend Harris	5:07.62
22	Joseph Espinoza	MSIT	5:08.88
23	Owen Seery	Harborfields	5:09.31
24	Youssouf Doumbia	Sheepshead Bay	5:12.42
25	Grant Boyd	Newburgh	5:12.75
26	Matthew Cori	MSIT	5:14.46
27	William Anderson	Syosset	5:14.53
28	Josue Jacques Caidor	Clara Barton	5:15.40
29	Joe Nafash	Warwick Valley	5:15.90
30	George Laraia	Minisink Valley	5:17.60
31	Jermaine Barnswell	Benjamin Banneker	5:17.60
32	Christian Yorks	Warwick Valley	5:18.22
33	Yashsvi Sharma	Townsend Harris	5:20.46
34	Guilhe Da Silva	Susan E. Wagner	5:27.74
35	Billy Herberer	Syosset	5:29.05
36	Christopher Woodhouse	MSIT	5:31.13
37	Moham-Ali Dewji	Syosset	5:32.01
38	Harry Prevor	Syosset	5:33.43
39	Robin Kumaratunga	Susan E. Wagner	5:33.53
40	James Dowd	Suffern	5:34.34
41	William Butler	Harborfields	5:36.23
42	Kevin Tan	MSIT	5:36.46
43	Alex Hoelzli	Syosset	5:36.68
44	Ryan Andersen	Syosset	5:36.79
45	Evan Lerner	Bronx Science	5:37.40
46	Maynard Santos	St. John's Prep	5:39.48
47	Jahrazrah Selassie	Sheepshead Bay	5:39.70
48	Jordan Roy	MSIT	5:41.76
49	Darius Kwak	Syosset	5:45.62
50	Thomas Odermatt	St. John's Prep	5:54.10
51	Aharon Pitkowsky	Bronx Science	5:54.46
52	Delencio Holstead-blanco	Valley Stream Central	6:13.43
53	John Kennedy	Newburgh	6:47.01
Class .
Boys' 1 Mile Run Final
Place	Athlete	School	Mark
1	Kyle Brandt	Susan E. Wagner	4:43.66
2	Gabe Skugor	New Hyde Park	4:46.86
3	Ashani Virgo	Erasmus Hall	4:50.49
4	Thomas Brady	Bronx Science	4:59.99
5	Nelson Morales	Susan E. Wagner	5:01.67
6	Ian Patterson	Bronx Science	5:02.94
7	Joseph Richards	New Hyde Park	5:03.51
8	Arman Singh	Clarke	5:04.91
9	Dan Kheninsen	Suffern	5:06.57
10	Rob Barracca	East Meadow	5:07.26
11	Kyle Su	Townsend Harris	5:08.14
12	Nathan Martin	Erasmus Hall	5:09.43
13	Brandon Peralta	Clarke	5:10.91
14	Prabnoor Multani	East Meadow	5:11.51
15	Michael Obrien	Syosset	5:11.76
16	Kazz Archibald	Clara Barton	5:11.98
17	Daniel Moncada	MSIT	5:12.50
18	Jerek Dobladillo	East Meadow	5:14.56
19	James Caulfield	Massapequa	5:14.93
20	Omar Rafael	Townsend Harris	5:15.29
21	Maksim Kholod	MSIT	5:16.76
22	Brandon Eagle	East Meadow	5:19.55
23	Christopher Bonetti	Massapequa	5:20.42
24	Kelson Haberlack	Massapequa	5:21.27
25	Troy Mauriello	Suffern	5:22.11
26	Edmund Kingham	Danbury	5:24.85
27	Jonny Adler	Collegiate School	5:24.85
28	Thomas Sullivan	Townsend Harris	5:25.16
29	Christian Ayala	Uniondale	5:25.64
30	Eric Barron	Warwick Valley	5:27.71
31	Steven Scally	Syosset	5:27.74
32	Jack Adamski	Danbury	5:27.98
33	Brian Kim	MSIT	5:28.09
34	Konrad Rogowski	Massapequa	5:31.23
35	William Erwin	Bronx Science	5:31.50
36	Mick Agbisit	Clarke	5:32.11
37	Luis Ruiz	Suffern	5:32.52
38	Juan Nieves	Evander Childs	5:34.18
39	Kevin Peachman	Danbury	5:34.32
40	Alex Makowicki	FDR Hyde Park	5:40.09
41	Jake Roberts	Danbury	5:40.54
42	C.j. Mayer	Collegiate School	5:41.31
43	William Colvin	Clarke	5:46.68
44	Erich Wohl	Bronx Science	5:59.39
.
Freshman .
Girls' 1500m Run Final
Place	Athlete	School	Mark
1	Lauren Gruber	Syosset	4:57.79
2	Anna Flynn	Ursuline School	4:58.44
3	Agnes Eigo	Warwick Valley	5:02.69
4	Zhaneia Thybulle	Elmont Memorial	5:02.84
5	Rachel Ludwikowski	Suffern	5:04.24
6	Deidre Lewin	Kellenberg	5:05.44
7	Nicolette Agostinacchi	General Douglas MacArthur	5:10.55
8	Olivia Morrow	Saratoga Springs	5:12.30
9	Kayla Beovich	Syosset	5:18.98
10	Erika Feurtado	Elmont Memorial	5:24.82
11	Jenna Borenkoff	Suffern	5:27.45
12	Emily Eder	Warwick Valley	5:27.56
13	Erin Perotta	General Douglas MacArthur	5:31.59
14	Taylor Rettig	Massapequa	5:34.43
15	Julia Zendell	Suffern	5:38.04
16	Chelsea Dundudale	Newburgh	5:38.90
17	Madison Perrrelli	Warwick Valley	5:44.10
18	Meghan Dearstyne	Massapequa	5:44.71
19	Allison Santorelli	Tottenville	5:45.86
20	Yasmeen Ally	Townsend Harris	5:47.32
21	Mikayla Roberts	Molloy	5:48.48
22	Allie Aird	Massapequa	5:54.37
23	Taylor Modica	Suffern	5:59.11
24	Samantha Pannone	MSIT	6:00.68
25	Cynthia Rodriguez	Valley Stream Central	6:02.10
26	Sioban Loftus	Molloy	6:03.53
27	Ariella Kahan	Stuyvesant	6:03.95
28	jane hegemann	Susan E. Wagner	6:04.36
29	Melanie Ramirez	Newburgh	6:14.48
30	amanda melian	Susan E. Wagner	6:14.70
31	Brianna Custudio	Valley Stream Central	6:23.71
32	Vivian Musleh	MSIT	6:24.67
33	Eileen Chen	Midwood	6:29.38
34	Olivia Lesiczka	Bronx Science	6:30.16
35	Sharon Jung	MSIT	6:30.79
36	Jennifer Martinez	St. John's Prep	6:30.93
37	Victoria Gnip	Midwood	6:35.89
38	Crystal Wu	Bronx Science	6:41.63
39	Jing Xu	Bronx Science	7:07.88
.
Sophomore .
Girls' 1500m Run Final
Place	Athlete	School	Mark
1	Nora Donahue	Ursuline School	5:11.49
2	Nicole Maliborska	MSIT	5:15.90
3	Kerry Gaye	Harborfields	5:16.43
4	Lauren Riccardelli	Tottenville	5:16.70
5	Tiffany Merlinsky	MSIT	5:16.72
6	Stephanie Seedorf	Massapequa	5:18.84
7	Yael Golan	HHH East	5:19.61
8	Jessica Graci	Tottenville	5:19.69
9	Akia Callum	Benjamin Banneker	5:22.54
10	Jenny Yakir	MSIT	5:25.82
11	Kathleen Shea	Harborfields	5:29.91
12	Anna Breton	Suffern	5:33.54
13	Rain Cinco	MSIT	5:34.75
14	Kathryn Elnick	Kellenberg	5:36.65
15	Katie Clark	MSIT	5:42.74
16	Daeshia Jones	Teaneck	5:44.34
17	Devin McQullian	Massapequa	5:46.35
18	Michelle Armogan	Molloy	5:46.95
19	Nicole Gavilanes	Teaneck	5:59.25
20	Gabrielle Fata	Molloy	6:08.38
21	Daphne Solomon	Syosset	6:08.68
22	Shanaka Mcintyre	Midwood	6:13.74
23	Kassidy Eng	Susan E. Wagner	6:15.86
24	Humira Islam	Health Professions HS	6:17.66
25	Sophia Cheung	Susan E. Wagner	6:17.76
26	Ashley Abrreu	Health Professions HS	6:17.79
27	Sherelle James	Health Professions HS	6:22.73
28	Jen Lobody	Syosset	6:27.05
29	Emily Crescimanni	Syosset	6:28.20
30	Morine Abdelmeseh	Flushing	6:29.70
31	Jennifer Kara	FDR Hyde Park	6:33.34
32	Alexandra Desantis	Harborfields	6:53.31
Class .
Girls' 1500m Run Final
Place	Athlete	School	Mark
1	Angelique Demeo	Tottenville	4:53.55
2	Allison Davis	Minisink Valley	5:03.12
3	Tristynn Mercedes	Clarke	5:06.12
4	Dominique Swain	Uniondale	5:08.95
5	Hanna Cavanagh	Warwick Valley	5:19.52
6	Jumana Khatib	Suffern	5:21.30
7	Kristen Costantin	Suffern	5:24.06
8	Jada Atchison	Clarke	5:25.88
9	Alexandria Gallagher	Massapequa	5:25.89
10	Tessa Richards	Warwick Valley	5:28.48
11	Catherine Varriano	Susan E. Wagner	5:28.89
12	Gabby Trimlett	Warwick Valley	5:29.24
13	Dana Katulak	Massapequa	5:30.02
14	Emily Jados	Warwick Valley	5:33.28
15	Alexa Beovich	Syosset	5:37.16
16	Kavita Singh	Syosset	5:38.13
17	Emani Parsons	Midwood	5:38.90
18	Stephanie Locicero	Kellenberg	5:40.38
19	Shannon Lavin	Molloy	5:43.00
20	Paxton Mittleman	Syosset	5:44.09
21	Rina Pelinku	Susan E. Wagner	5:45.31
22	Luba Shmelev	Midwood	5:46.33
23	Amy Duong	Clarke	5:47.22
24	Catherine Nasella	Susan E. Wagner	5:52.31
25	Veronica Held	Massapequa	5:55.45
26	Malley DeSanto	Warwick Valley	5:59.18
27	Liz Braun	New Hyde Park	5:59.53
28	Anzheli Grenaderskaya	Midwood	6:00.19
29	Cara Loftus	Molloy	6:01.03
30	Jaclyn Chizner	HHH East	6:02.82
31	Stephanie Hsu	Clarke	6:03.37
32	Doyin Ogundiran	HHH East	6:03.89
33	Tania Gomez	Pine Plains	6:04.57
34	Sarah Haberlack	Massapequa	6:05.84
35	Kiersten Barr	Pine Plains	6:07.08
36	Josephine Sorge	Syosset	6:13.85
37	Sarah Korchek	Kellenberg	6:16.29
38	Marianna Soffer	MSIT	6:20.07
39	Claudyna Graczko	Pine Plains	6:25.78
.
Freshman .
Boys' 4 x 200m Relay Final
Place	School	Mark
1	Medgar Evers A	1:38.89
2	Uniondale A	1:41.38
3	St. Benedict's Prep A	1:41.39
4	Paul Robeson (NYC) A	1:43.04
5	Erasmus Hall A	1:43.53
6	Newburgh A	1:43.92
7	Eastport-South Manor A	1:45.68
8	East Meadow A	1:45.94
9	Christ the King A	1:45.96
10	Iona Prep A	1:46.74
11	Clarke A	1:47.54
12	Stuyvesant A	1:49.13
13	General Douglas MacArthur A	1:49.99
14	FDR Hyde Park A	1:50.08
15	Taft (NYC) A	1:51.28
16	Franklin K. Lane A	1:51.61
17	Warwick Valley B	1:53.29
18	Susan E. Wagner A	1:53.32
19	Warwick Valley A	1:54.91
20	Roslyn A	1:55.75
21	Suffern A	1:59.12
22	MSIT A	2:01.43
23	Nazareth (NY) A	2:04.06
24	Harborfields A	2:08.45
25	St. John's Prep A	2:11.66
.
Sophomore .
Boys' 4 x 200m Relay Final
Place	School	Mark
1	Amityville Memorial A	1:39.12
2	Newburgh A	1:39.66
3	Paul Robeson (NYC) A	1:40.10
4	Sheepshead Bay A	1:41.29
5	Benjamin Banneker A	1:41.32
6	Franklin K. Lane A	1:42.64
7	Uniondale A	1:42.78
8	Warwick Valley A	1:43.29
9	Newburgh B	1:43.32
10	Stuyvesant A	1:43.51
11	Teaneck A	1:43.56
12	MSIT C	1:47.11
13	Roslyn A	1:47.12
14	General Douglas MacArthur A	1:47.66
15	Massapequa A	1:48.04
16	Christ the King A	1:49.01
17	Franklin K. Lane B	1:50.69
18	Prospect Heights A	1:51.55
19	Nazareth (NY) B	1:51.62
20	St. John's Prep A	2:07.96
Class .
Boys' 4 x 200m Relay Final
Place	School	Mark
1	Suffern A	1:36.98
2	East Meadow A	1:38.79
3	South Shore A	1:38.91
4	Clara Barton A	1:38.91
5	Uniondale A	1:38.92
6	Franklin K. Lane A	1:38.93
7	Midwood A	1:39.14
8	Massapequa A	1:41.17
9	General Douglas MacArthur A	1:41.23
10	Midwood B	1:41.53
11	Danbury A	1:42.92
12	Iona Prep A	1:43.29
13	Bronx Science A	1:44.75
14	Susan E. Wagner A	1:44.89
15	MSIT A	1:44.95
16	Pine Plains A	1:45.89
17	St. John's Prep B	1:46.76
18	Danbury B	1:47.17
19	Roslyn A	1:47.34
20	Evander Childs A	1:48.79
21	St. John's Prep A	1:49.67
22	Uniondale C	1:53.88
23	Warwick Valley A	1:55.37
.
Freshman .
Girls' 4 x 200m Relay Final
Place	School	Mark
1	Paul Robeson (NYC) A	1:51.72
2	Medgar Evers A	1:52.87
3	Uniondale A	1:53.38
4	Benjamin Banneker A	1:54.42
5	Suffern A	1:57.01
6	Newburgh A	2:01.04
7	Ursuline School A	2:02.33
8	Harborfields A	2:02.40
9	Midwood B	2:03.80
10	Midwood C	2:05.57
11	Columbus NYC A	2:07.16
12	Susan E. Wagner A	2:07.74
13	Taft (NYC) A	2:07.77
14	General Douglas MacArthur A	2:08.22
15	Massapequa A	2:08.42
16	Bronx Science A	2:11.03
17	Molloy A	2:12.44
18	Tottenville A	2:14.14
19	Molloy B	2:15.60
20	MSIT A	2:28.88
21	Taft (NYC) B	2:31.76
22	St. John's Prep A	2:36.89
.
Sophomore .
Girls' 4 x 200m Relay Final
Place	School	Mark
1	Suffern A	1:50.21
2	Medgar Evers A	1:50.67
3	South Shore A	1:56.72
4	Susan E. Wagner A	1:57.16
5	General Douglas MacArthur A	1:57.70
6	Valley Stream Central A	1:58.62
7	Clarke A	2:00.31
8	Harborfields A	2:03.94
9	Susan E. Wagner B	2:04.37
10	Newburgh A	2:05.34
11	Taft (NYC) A	2:05.61
12	South Shore A	2:08.10
13	St. John's Prep A	2:29.90
Class .
Girls' 4 x 200m Relay Final
Place	School	Mark
1	General Douglas MacArthur A	1:52.05
2	JFK (NYC) A	1:53.07
3	Uniondale A	1:53.36
4	Warwick Valley A	1:53.48
5	Midwood A	1:53.85
6	Columbus NYC A	1:54.94
7	Kellenberg A	1:55.44
8	Massapequa A	1:57.41
9	Midwood B	1:57.60
10	Suffern A	1:59.35
11	Tottenville A	2:00.22
12	MSIT A	2:01.79
13	Midwood C	2:02.06
14	Paul Robeson (NYC) A	2:03.03
15	Kellenberg B	2:04.06
16	Uniondale B	2:07.39
17	Molloy A	2:08.30
18	Uniondale C	2:08.91
19	MSIT B	2:10.97
20	Molloy B	2:18.92
21	MSIT C	2:21.04
Frosh/Soph .
Boys' 4 x 800m Relay Final
Place	School	Mark
1	Collegiate School A	8:34.27
2	Benjamin Banneker A	8:47.17
3	East Meadow A	9:01.32
4	Bronx Science A	9:11.99
5	St. Benedict's Prep A	9:12.10
6	Warwick Valley A	9:14.19
7	Stuyvesant A	9:25.08
8	Newburgh A	9:26.03
9	Susan E. Wagner A	9:31.19
10	MSIT A	9:31.65
11	Suffern A	9:35.08
12	Harborfields A	9:40.95
13	Roslyn A	9:42.48
14	Paul Robeson (NYC) A	9:45.74
15	Midwood A	9:47.60
16	MSIT B	9:51.31
17	Stuyvesant B	9:58.00
18	FDR Hyde Park A	10:07.04
19	Bronx Science B	10:09.86
20	MSIT B	10:22.00
21	General Douglas MacArthur A	10:23.40
22	Warwick Valley B	10:33.28
23	Midwood B	11:08.70
24	MSIT C	11:14.00
25	New Hyde Park A	11:14.57
26	St. Edmund Prep A	11:25.64
27	Midwood C	11:46.63
28	MSIT A	12:25.77
Frosh/Soph .
Girls' 4 x 800m Relay Final
Place	School	Mark
1	Kellenberg A	10:17.11
2	Harborfields A	10:17.77
3	MSIT A	10:34.42
4	Warwick Valley A	10:42.52
5	General Douglas MacArthur A	10:46.32
6	Suffern A	10:46.81
7	Ursuline School A	10:48.20
8	Townsend Harris A	10:58.31
9	Massapequa A	11:24.28
10	Warwick Valley B	11:30.38
11	Suffern B	11:35.60
12	MSIT B	11:45.12
13	New Hyde Park A	11:45.12
14	Molloy A	12:22.22
15	Valley Stream Central A	12:27.72
16	Uniondale B	12:52.34
.
Freshman .
Boys' 4 x 400m Relay Final
Place	School	Mark
1	Uniondale A	
1	Newburgh A	3:55.22
2	Medgar Evers A	4:00.63
3	Iona Prep A	4:02.86
4	Midwood A	4:06.39
5	Christ the King A	4:10.05
6	General Douglas MacArthur A	4:15.77
7	Massapequa A	4:16.25
8	Bronx Science A	4:16.96
9	Warwick Valley A	4:17.75
10	Susan E. Wagner A	4:19.31
11	Suffern A	4:28.09
12	Warwick Valley B	4:29.47
.
Sophomore .
Boys' 4 x 400m Relay Final
Place	School	Mark
1	Newburgh B	3:36.46
2	Paul Robeson (NYC) B	3:42.08
3	Roslyn A	3:50.38
4	Sheepshead Bay A	3:53.88
5	Suffern A	3:53.93
6	Newburgh A	3:56.37
7	Warwick Valley A	3:56.97
8	Uniondale A	4:00.13
9	General Douglas MacArthur A	4:01.49
10	Benjamin Banneker A	4:04.78
11	East Meadow A	4:11.65
12	Warwick Valley B	4:15.05
Class .
Boys' 4 x 400m Relay Final
Place	School	Mark
1	Suffern A	3:38.92
2	South Shore A	3:41.00
3	Bronx Science A	3:43.39
4	Franklin K. Lane A	3:45.32
5	Midwood A	3:45.79
6	Clara Barton A	3:45.91
7	East Meadow A	3:46.19
8	Iona Prep A	3:49.45
9	Massapequa A	3:50.41
10	MSIT A	3:54.77
11	Midwood B	3:59.89
12	St. John's Prep A	4:03.31
13	MSIT Patel	4:05.93
14	Danbury B	4:06.39
15	Danbury A	4:10.29
16	Evander Childs A	4:12.76
17	Clarke A	4:12.93
18	Warwick Valley A	4:12.96
.
Freshman .
Girls' 4 x 400m Relay Final
Place	School	Mark
1	Paul Robeson (NYC) A	4:14.65
2	Elmont Memorial A	4:20.37
3	Uniondale A	4:24.01
4	Medgar Evers A	4:27.31
5	Suffern A	4:28.72
6	Ursuline School A	4:36.08
7	Kellenberg A	4:39.04
8	Midwood A	4:43.23
9	General Douglas MacArthur A	4:47.32
10	Harborfields A	4:52.21
11	Susan E. Wagner A	4:57.06
12	Teaneck A	5:01.75
13	Uniondale C	5:24.76
14	MSIT A	5:47.28
15	Molloy A	5:52.63
.
Sophomore .
Girls' 4 x 400m Relay Final
Place	School	Mark
1	Suffern A	4:18.63
2	Harborfields A	4:23.01
3	General Douglas MacArthur A	4:24.57
4	South Shore A	4:33.85
5	Ursuline School A	4:37.48
6	Kellenberg A	4:37.85
7	MSIT A	4:43.45
8	Uniondale A	4:45.80
9	Kellenberg B	4:56.33
10	Midwood A	5:02.67
11	Valley Stream Central A	5:13.41
12	New Hyde Park A	5:25.05
Class .
Girls' 4 x 400m Relay Final
Place	School	Mark
1	Suffern A	4:14.08
2	Ursuline School A	4:16.02
3	Midwood A	4:22.57
4	General Douglas MacArthur A	4:24.78
5	Uniondale A	4:29.64
6	Midwood B	4:34.67
7	MSIT A	4:36.06
8	South Shore A	4:44.17
9	Molloy A	4:51.08
10	Midwood C	4:57.85
11	MSIT B	5:07.33
12	Uniondale B	5:12.31
13	MSIT C	5:25.12
14	Christ the King A	5:36.00
15	Molloy B	5:42.34
.
Varsity .
Boys' 1600m Sprint Medley Final
Place	School	Mark
1	Pascack Valley A	3:36.80
2	Massapequa A	3:39.36
3	Erasmus Hall A	3:45.81
4	Christ the King A	3:49.47
5	Iona Prep A	3:49.67
6	NW Catholic A	3:53.78
7	Minisink Valley A	3:56.94
8	Byram Hills A	3:56.95
9	New Hyde Park A	3:58.21
10	General Douglas MacArthur A	3:59.15
11	MSIT A	4:01.27
12	Pine Plains A	4:01.45
13	East Meadow A	4:02.80
14	South Shore A	4:05.61
15	Byram Hills B	4:07.56
16	East Meadow B	4:12.62
17	MSIT B	4:18.52
18	New Hyde Park B	4:30.27
.
Varsity .
Girls' 1600m Sprint Medley Final
Place	School	Mark
1	NW Catholic A	4:15.22
2	Uniondale A	4:18.82
3	Kellenberg A	4:25.48
4	Sacred Heart Academy A	4:28.88
5	Byram Hills A	4:29.84
6	Massapequa A	4:30.00
7	Minisink Valley A	4:30.04
8	Clarke A	4:31.06
9	Pascack Valley A	4:31.55
10	Tottenville A	4:38.30
11	Health Professions HS A	4:39.16
12	Byram Hills B	4:39.94
13	Kellenberg B	4:42.88
14	Kellenberg C	4:50.18
15	Sacred Heart Academy B	4:50.56
16	Tottenville A	4:53.06
17	Clarke B	4:53.50
18	Clarke D	4:57.60
19	Clarke C	4:59.72
20	Ursuline School A	5:07.31
21	New Hyde Park A	5:10.38
22	New Hyde Park B	5:14.50
23	Pine Plains A	5:20.92
.
Freshman .
Boys' 55m Dash Trials
Place	Athlete	School	Mark
1	Tim Gibson	East Meadow	6.96
2	juvenson jeune	South Shore	7.09
3	Kymon Modeste	Medgar Evers	7.10
4	Jahnique Dessaline	Newburgh	7.14
5	Brandon Atchison	Clarke	7.30
6	Traejon Barnes	Elmont Memorial	7.41
7	Aaron Dawson	Clarke	7.42
8	Raphael Ortega	Newburgh	7.43
9	Isiah McConneghy	Uniondale	7.45
10	Jeffrey Perez	Newburgh	7.50
11	Daniel Mizutani	Pine Plains	7.53
12	Brandon Senior	Teaneck	7.56
13	Garfield Hall	Christ the King	7.59
14	kendel bates	South Shore	7.60
15	Jermaine Riddick	Uniondale	7.62
16	Tyler Ross	Christ the King	7.65
17	Edison Diaz	Evander Childs	7.74
18	Kareem Davis	Christ the King	7.78
19	William Teneriello	East Meadow	7.78
20	Michael Parillo	Clarke	7.78
21	David Navas	Christ the King	7.87
22	Brandon Garcia	Clarke	7.89
23	Joshua Lightbourn	Harborfields	7.92
24	Juan Gormez	Teaneck	7.99
25	Justin Melkun	Clarke	8.00
26	Kishon Godfrey	Riverdale Baptist	8.08
27	Kenneth Dickerson	Evander Childs	8.10
28	Derek Neilson	Pine Plains	8.13
29	Ronald Dunkley-Toles	Harborfields	8.17
30	Victor Siev	Valley Stream Central	8.18
31	Nick Riccardelli	Eastport-South Manor	8.61
32	Mark Vasquez	Clarke	8.74
.
Sophomore .
Boys' 55m Dash Trials
Place	Athlete	School	Mark
1	Denari Purdy	Benjamin Banneker	7.08
2	Cameron Pike	St. Edmund Prep	7.09
3	Jahmone Watson	Sheepshead Bay	7.13
4	Brian Apronti	Newburgh	7.21
5	Brett Clarke	Massapequa	7.22
6	Matthew Andrew	Danbury	7.23
7	Alex Graczkowski	Pine Plains	7.26
8	Giovanni Palmer	Amityville Memorial	7.29
9	Olivier Dorvelus	Benjamin Banneker	7.32
10	Travon Duncan	Amityville Memorial	7.35
11	Aaron Forbes	Newburgh	7.39
12	Joshua McClean	Sheepshead Bay	7.47
13	Michael Amoako	Teaneck	7.49
14	Benjamin Kravitz	Bronx Science	7.50
15	Genesis Yates	Valley Stream Central	7.54
16	Terrence Chavis	Flushing	7.62
17	Eddie Rivera	Teaneck	7.63
18	Branden Paula	Amityville Memorial	7.63
19	Chris Granados-Kramer	FDR Hyde Park	7.63
20	Trevin Lynch	Flushing	7.66
Class .
Boys' 55m Dash Trials
Place	Athlete	School	Mark
1	Khalil Lewin	Erasmus Hall	7.08
2	David Lin	East Meadow	7.14
3	Marc Silverman	Massapequa	7.15
4	Romario Henry	Uniondale	7.23
5	Andre Grageda	Bronx Science	7.32
6	Tahje McClain	Danbury	7.44
7	Clinton Jones	Uniondale	7.51
8	Equan Yunus	South Shore	7.52
9	Daasebre Asante	Danbury	7.52
10	Hasan II Culver	Danbury	7.66
11	Rodrigo Jimenez	Danbury	7.82
12	Avril Ashley	Uniondale	7.87
13	Brandon Gignac	MSIT	8.42
.
Freshman .
Girls' 55m Dash Trials
Place	Athlete	School	Mark
1	Joelle Wright	New Hyde Park	7.83
2	Micaela Abbatine	Warwick Valley	7.88
3	Bria Henry	Medgar Evers	7.89
4	Ashley Commissiong	Benjamin Banneker	7.94
5	A. Mccaskill	Newburgh	7.95
6	Christal Thompson	Elmont Memorial	7.96
7	Khalia Whyte	Elmont Memorial	8.05
8	Kiara Wilson	Valley Stream Central	8.06
9	Erykah Camal	Elmont Memorial	8.07
10	Brianna Harris	Elmont Memorial	8.09
11	Briyanna Jones	Elmont Memorial	8.17
12	Assata Browne	Teaneck	8.41
13	Jessica Savarese	Warwick Valley	8.44
14	Nickela Thompson	Flushing	8.47
15	Desiree Bonaparte	Evander Childs	8.50
16	Nia VanBrackle	Teaneck	8.52
17	Gabrielle Schreib	Kellenberg	8.56
18	Christina Stelle	Valley Stream Central	8.57
19	Claire Elamrousi	Bronx Science	8.57
20	Vilma Fermin	Ursuline School	8.59
21	Sarah Kowpak	Molloy	8.66
22	Michaela Zabicki	New Hyde Park	8.70
23	Caitlin Hourican	Tottenville	8.76
24	Helena Kenny	Warwick Valley	8.78
25	??? ???	Unknown	8.80
26	Aaliyah Pittman	Newburgh	8.80
27	Elisabetta Campa	Pine Plains	8.96
28	Alixzandaria Burke	Teaneck	9.01
29	Bianca Persaud	Bronx Science	9.07
30	Jane Mcnoble	Molloy	9.08
31	Gianna Tofano	Massapequa	9.12
32	Sara Albright	Pine Plains	9.14
33	Melissa Leach	Pine Plains	9.14
34	Praise Nformi	Taft (NYC)	9.25
35	Madison Seniuk	General Douglas MacArthur	9.26
36	Ella Draplin	Bronx Science	9.68
37	Donnia Hua	John Bowne	9.68
38	Kenly Ciampaglione	Pine Plains	9.71
39	Kimberly Hernandez	John Bowne	9.83
40	Jennifer Michaels	St. John's Prep	11.30
.
Sophomore .
Girls' 55m Dash Trials
Place	Athlete	School	Mark
1	Martina Brown	Medgar Evers	7.63
2	Loren Gallmon	Flushing	7.83
3	Keisha Hoskins	Valley Stream Central	7.86
4	Julie Turano	Massapequa	7.87
5	Amarie Milligan	Warwick Valley	8.12
6	Denniesia Cameron	Flushing	8.22
7	Grace Rotar	Warwick Valley	8.26
8	Witney Bennett	Evander Childs	8.29
9	Victoria Laiso	Newburgh	8.34
10	Sarah Pruner	FDR Hyde Park	8.44
11	Tiffany Worley	Elizabeth Seton	8.44
12	Kayla Kiernan	FDR Hyde Park	8.62
13	Kenya Raines	Elizabeth Seton	8.62
14	Gabriella Bruno	Molloy	8.75
15	??? ???	Unknown	8.77
16	Karina Peralta	Evander Childs	8.89
17	Maria Bruno	Molloy	8.92
18	Kristen Thomen	Riverdale Baptist	9.07
19	Sabrina Viscardi	New Hyde Park	9.39
Class .
Girls' 55m Dash Trials
Place	Athlete	School	Mark
1	Heather Van Patten	General Douglas MacArthur	7.82
2	??? ???	Unknown	7.87
3	Jessica Stokkeland	Warwick Valley	7.96
4	Kristyn Alonzo	General Douglas MacArthur	8.01
5	Briana Falcone	Massapequa	8.02
6	Denise Pazmino	Susan E. Wagner	8.13
7	Kerri Moran	Massapequa	8.22
8	Sinclaire Smith	Kellenberg	8.38
9	Sarah Mahon	Kellenberg	8.51
10	Randi Ruderman	Valley Stream Central	8.63
11	Cidny Ramirez	Bronx Science	8.63
12	Alexis Stokum	Clarke	8.75
13	Maria Pham	Clarke	9.01
14	Cariesha Cameau	Kellenberg	9.64
Class .
Boys' Long Jump
Place	Athlete	School	Mark
1	Byron Gayle	South Shore	19-00.5
2	Jonah Staires	Pine Plains	18-08
3	Bradley Connaught	South Shore	18-07
4	Michael Gooding	Midwood	18-05
5	Enoch Jemmott	South Shore	18-02.5
6	tylik brown	South Shore	18-00.5
7	Brendan Long	Pine Plains	17-10
8	Ryan Friedle	Minisink Valley	17-03.5
9	Michael Sugamele	Massapequa	17-01
10	kendel bates	South Shore	16-11
11	Dominic Charlot	Uniondale	16-09.5
12	Bryan Lee	Susan E. Wagner	16-07.5
13	Kyle Walker	Uniondale	16-06
14	Rashan Howard	Taft (NYC)	16-02.5
15	Eric Cooper Jr	Christ the King	15-11.5
16	Nicholas Uterano	Massapequa	15-09
17	Lamar Green	Sheepshead Bay	12-00.5
Class .
Girls' Long Jump
Place	Athlete	School	Mark
1	Jenn Peters	Minisink Valley	16-03.5
2	Kadeesha Garcia	South Shore	14-09.5
3	Brianna Gallo	MSIT	12-07
4	Gabby Borodyansky	MSIT	12-07
5	Jessyca Gilyard	Health Professions HS	12-01.5
6	Monica Huzinec	MSIT	11-01
7	Tiah Miller	South Shore	08-10.5
.
Freshman .
Boys' Long Jump
Place	Athlete	School	Mark
1	Luke Lafferty	Eastport-South Manor	18-05
2	James Marone	Eastport-South Manor	17-01.5
3	Kyron Glosson	Bronx Science	16-03.5
4	Jackson Krush	Roslyn	16-0.5
5	Kenneth Dickerson	Evander Childs	15-09.5
6	Jordan Lawerence	Newburgh	15-04
7	Mohamed Traore	Taft (NYC)	14-07
8	Victor Siev	Valley Stream Central	13-07
9	Yaw Sarpong	Taft (NYC)	12-09
10	Edison Diaz	Evander Childs	12-04
11	Dennis Kusi	Taft (NYC)	11-10.5
12	Nicholas Furci	Roslyn	11-01
.
Freshman .
Girls' Long Jump
Place	Athlete	School	Mark
1	Bridget Mc Loughlin	Bronx Science	13-3.0
2	Gianna Tofano	Massapequa	11-08.5
3	Melissa Leach	Pine Plains	11-08
4	India Haynes	Health Professions HS	11-04.5
5	Diamond Bryden	Taft (NYC)	10-07
6	Laura Marques	Massapequa	10-06.5
7	Habibka Sterling	Benjamin Banneker	10-05.5
8	Tamia Bradley	Taft (NYC)	09-03
9	Nickela Thompson	Flushing	09-00
10	Nhuma Darame	Taft (NYC)	08-05
.
Sophomore .
Boys' Long Jump
Place	Athlete	School	Mark
1	Brett Clarke	Massapequa	19-0
2	Terrance Eberhart	Newburgh	18-03.5
3	Justin Murphey	Harborfields	18-02
4	Hassan Matthew	Amityville Memorial	17-10
5	Mike Morrow	Danbury	17-08
6	Cristian Flores	East Meadow	17-07
7	Genesis Yates	Valley Stream Central	17-03
8	Kenneth Gill Steed	Teaneck	16-10.5
9	Cole Anderson	Harborfields	16-04
10	Matt Stewart	FDR Hyde Park	16-02
11	Jordan Louie	MSIT	16-00
12	Nikhil Gosike	MSIT	15-05.5
.
Sophomore .
Girls' Long Jump
Place	Athlete	School	Mark
1	Julie Turano	Massapequa	14-7.50
2	Denniesia Cameron	Flushing	14-2.0
3	Simone Hendricks	Columbus NYC	14-0.50
4	Deandra Brown	Health Professions HS	13-8.0
5	Kenya Raines	Elizabeth Seton	13-3.50
6	Brenda Guillen	Health Professions HS	13-1.50
7	Seraphina Nyamadi	Taft (NYC)	12-10.75
8	Bolanle Olatunji	Taft (NYC)	12-5.0
9	Regheim Beck	Taft (NYC)	11-6.50
10	Tiffany Worley	Elizabeth Seton	10-3.50
Class .
Boys' Pole Vault
Place	Athlete	School	Mark
1	Rui Canha	East Meadow	10-0
2	Anthony Teneriello	East Meadow	8-0
.
Freshman .
Boys' Pole Vault
Place	Athlete	School	Mark
1	paul Sirakowski	Massapequa	8-6
.
Sophomore .
Boys' Pole Vault
Place	Athlete	School	Mark
1	Leland Roberts	Danbury	12-0
2	Christian Partenio	Danbury	10-0
3	Matthew Neubauer	Massapequa	9-6
4	Kyle Henderson	Pine Plains	9-0
5	Phillip Lawry	MSIT	9-0
6	Christopher Woodhouse	MSIT	8-6
Class .
Girls' Pole Vault
Place	Athlete	School	Mark
1	Maggie Fox	MSIT	7
2	Maria Belyayeva	MSIT	7
3	Kristen Bohan	Massapequa	7
5	Maria Scalici	Susan E. Wagner	6
5	Mackenzie Freeman	Kellenberg	6
.
Freshman .
Girls' Pole Vault
Place	Athlete	School	Mark
1	Caroline Moore	Ursuline School	6-06
2	Niamh Fitzpatrick	Ursuline School	6
.
Sophomore .
Girls' Pole Vault
Place	Athlete	School	Mark
1	Laura Williams	Molloy	7
2	Kayla Rayder	Molloy	6
Class .
Girls' Shot Put
Place	Athlete	School	Mark
1	Myrika Harding	Teaneck	30-01
2	Fola Arogbo	Uniondale	29-07.25
3	Jahnique Johnson	Columbus NYC	28-04
4	Tawanna Mcpherson	Health Professions HS	28-01.5
5	Melissa Boykin	Health Professions HS	26-04.25
6	Samnatha Fondacaro	HHH East	24-06
7	Kelly O'Rorke	Ursuline School	24-04.5
8	Tiana Hudson-jerman	Uniondale	24-01
9	Arianna Castellanos	FDR Hyde Park	23-08.5
10	Ashley Jimenez	HHH East	23-2.5
11	Meghan Mckenna	FDR Hyde Park	22-09
12	Annie Colucci	Ursuline School	22-08
13	Kelly O'Connor	Ursuline School	22-07.5
14	Alexandra Elias	Ursuline School	22-05.75
15	Taylor Perre	FDR Hyde Park	22-02.5
16	Nadayja Borden	Taft (NYC)	22-02
17	Lauren Green	Uniondale	21-11.5
18	Cheyenne Bellanfante	Health Professions HS	21-10
19	Nada Fadl	MSIT	21-07.5
20	Melissa Gallo	MSIT	21-02
21	Mariah Sparenham	Taft (NYC)	20-10.5
22	Bryanna Chung	Ursuline School	20-07
23	Christina Vasquez	Ursuline School	19-01.25
24	Claudyna Graczko	Pine Plains	17-04
.
Freshman .
Girls' Shot Put
Place	Athlete	School	Mark
1	Brianna Bennett	Midwood	23-08.75
2	Sonja Campbell	Columbus NYC	22-01.5
3	Olivia Smithwick	Massapequa	22-00.25
4	Victoria Rubino	Kellenberg	21-10
5	Anastacia Peters	Midwood	21-07.25
6	Raissa Kengne	Murry Bergtraum	19-07
7	Asiah Albert	Uniondale	19-06.5
8	Micah Forehand	Uniondale	17-04
9	Claire Elamrousi	Bronx Science	16-06.5
10	Kenly Ciampaglione	Pine Plains	14-08
.
Sophomore .
Girls' Shot Put
Place	Athlete	School	Mark
1	Katie Kumpas	Massapequa	26-02
2	Diamond Wollaston	Taft (NYC)	24-11
3	Liz Ryan	FDR Hyde Park	23-03.25
4	Tianna Mccoy Ellison	Taft (NYC)	22-04.5
5	Ayanna Kaigler	Riverdale Baptist	22-00
6	Willow Held-Pistone	FDR Hyde Park	21-03
7	Claudine Smith	Benjamin Banneker	19-10.5
Class .
Boys' Shot Put
Place	Athlete	School	Mark
1	Terrence Brown	Christ the King	39-11.5
2	Colin Scott	Minisink Valley	39-01
3	Michael Spano	MSIT	38-00
4	Justin Gonzalez	Susan E. Wagner	37-09.5
5	Chris Gil	Massapequa	34-00.25
6	Tyler Martin	Christ the King	33-10.75
7	Blake Luxoro	MSIT	32-11.5
8	Terry Horan	Warwick Valley	32-10
9	Jalen Isaac	Iona Prep	32-09
10	Alex Lawson	Warwick Valley	32-08.5
11	Daniel Comer	Iona Prep	32-02
12	matthew corrado	Roslyn	31-10.5
13	Adam Davi	Massapequa	31-03.5
14	Nick Sanso	MSIT	31-02
15	Michael Mayorga	Roslyn	31-01
16	Tyler Meaney	Massapequa	30-05.5
17	Richard Swaby	Uniondale	30-01.5
18	Scott Kirschner	Massapequa	30-00.75
19	Kevin Nacharoen	Iona Prep	29-11.25
20	Brian Minnett	Warwick Valley	28-10.5
21	Tim Gungor	Massapequa	28-07.5
22	Nicholas Simmonds	Uniondale	26-04.25
23	Robert Smith	Evander Childs	24-10
.
Freshman .
Boys' Shot Put
Place	Athlete	School	Mark
1	James Wiese	FDR Hyde Park	36-02.75
2	Akpevwe Gbenedio	Medgar Evers	34-07
3	Matt Mascia	East Meadow	33-02.5
4	Sam Tobia	Iona Prep	32-09
5	Andrew Rodriguez	Christ the King	27-02
6	Jeremy Gomez	MSIT	22-07
7	Michael Martinez	St. John's Prep	22-03
8	Derek Neilson	Pine Plains	15-04.5
.
Sophomore .
Boys' Shot Put
Place	Athlete	School	Mark
1	John Putnam	Massapequa	38-03
2	Lutfi Pocesta	Susan E. Wagner	35-08
3	Kevin Batista	Franklin K. Lane	34-06.5
4	Daniel Ma	MSIT	34-06.5
5	Jahmeek Cooper-May	Flushing	34-01.5
6	Eddie Rivera	Teaneck	33-11
7	Jeremy Bruno	Franklin K. Lane	32-11
8	Michael Lynn	Riverdale Baptist	32-10
9	Jose Duncan	Erasmus Hall	30-08.5
10	Jamie Harkins	Franklin K. Lane	30-0.5
11	Colton Cherney	Danbury	29-06
12	Hardy Chen	Roslyn	29-04.75
13	Curtis Pak	Roslyn	29-04
14	Skye Pyrame	Christ the King	28-03
15	James Garcia	FDR Hyde Park	28-0.5
16	joshua boumet	Christ the King	26-01.5
17	Kevin Condron	New Hyde Park	22-10.5
18	Danny Donahue	New Hyde Park	21-08.5