2013 New Balance Games Results
The Armory | New York, NY 
January 26, 2013

Elite Men's 400m Dash
Place	Athlete	School	Mark
1	Torrin Lawrence	USA	46.80
2	Greg Nixon	USA	47.17
3	Jamaal Torrance	USA	47.38
4	Christopher Harrison	USA	48.03
5	Lejerald Betters	USA	48.81

Elite Men's 1500m Run (en route)
Place	Athlete	School	Mark
1	Craig Miller	New Balance	3:40.53
2	Michael Rutt	NJ-NY TC	3:45.72
3	James Brewer	New Balance	3:45.95
4	Jack Bolas	New Balance	3:46.19
5	Liam Boylan-Pett	NJ-NY TC	3:46.47
6	Tom Lancashire	New Balance	3:46.75
7	Travis Mahoney	NJ-NY TC	3:47.01
8	Mark Draper	New Balance	3:47.89
9	Robbie Andrews	adidas	3:52.72
10	Aidan Walsh	NYAC	3:56.44

Elite Men's 1 Mile Run
Place	Athlete	School	Mark
1	Craig Miller	New Balance	3:56.90
2	James Brewer	New Balance	4:00.77
3	Michael Rutt	NJ-NY TC	4:00.89
4	Jack Bolas	New Balance	4:01.44
5	Liam Boylan-Pett	NJ-NY TC	4:02.06
6	Tom Lancashire	New Balance	4:03.41
7	Travis Mahoney	NJ-NY TC	4:03.44
8	Mark Draper	New Balance	4:05.28
9	Robbie Andrews	adidas	4:11.13
10	Aidan Walsh	NYAC	4:13.71

Elite Women's 400m Dash
Place	Athlete	School	Mark
1	Mary Wineberg	NYAC/Brooks	52.12
2	Rebecca Alexander	USA	53.40
3	Keshia Baker	USA	53.53
4	Ajoke Odumosu	Nigeria	53.63
5	Ellen Wortham	USA	54.56
6	Latosha Wallace	USA	56.14

Elite Women's 1500m Run (en route)
Place	Athlete	School	Mark
1	Sarah Bowman	New Balance	4:14.71
2	Nicole Sifuentes	Saucony	4:14.85
3	Mary Cain	unattached	4:16.11
4	Heather Wilson	NJ-NY TC	4:16.47
5	Renee Tomlin	Nike	4:17.68
6	Cat Beck	CPTC - NB	4:19.59
7	Genevieve LaCaze	New Balance	4:20.53

Elite Women's 1 Mile Run
Place	Athlete	School	Mark
1	Sarah Bowman	New Balance	4:31.61
2	Nicole Sifuentes	Saucony	4:31.65
3	Mary Cain	unattached	4:32.78
4	Heather Wilson	NJ-NY TC	4:34.59
5	Renee Tomlin	Nike	4:39.37
6	Cat Beck	CPTC - NB	4:40.12
7	Genevieve LaCaze	New Balance	4:41.68

Elite Women's 1 Mile Steeplechase
Place	Athlete	School	Mark
1	Ashley Higginson	Saucony	4:48.11
2	Stephanie Garcia	New Balance	4:50.11
3	Nicol Traynor	NJ-NY TC	5:00.09
4	Chantelle Groenewoud	Speed River TC	5:01.07
5	Rolanda Bell	CPTC - NB	5:04.86

Boys' Invitational 400m Dash
Place	Athlete	School	Mark
1	Ayo Obadare	Elmont Memorial	48.88
2	Kiambu Gall	Paul Robeson	49.41
3	Ian Parnell	Hackley School	49.70
4	Justin Alleyne	New Rochelle	50.14
5	Tremaine Devore	Uniondale	50.15
6	Chad Barker	Elmont Memorial	50.44
7	Romaine Angel	JFK	50.84
8	Brandon Atkins	Elmont Memorial	51.24
9	Tyrone Leach	Norristown	51.37
10	Charles Snorweah	Pennsbury	51.47
11	Ayodeji Folarin	Williamstown	53.97

Boys' Invitational 1500m Run (en route)
Place	Athlete	School	Mark
1	Edward Cheserek	St. Benedict's Prep	3:55.53
2	Jack Huemmler	Strath Haven	4:00.08
3	Bryce Kelley	Chariho Regional	4:00.32
4	Stephen Shine	Briarcliff	4:00.54
5	Jack Stevenson	Stuyvesant	4:01.96
6	Connor Harriman	Pennsbury	4:02.78
7	Jake Feinstein	Newtown	4:03.38
8	Mickey Burke	Rush Henrietta Sperry	4:04.23
9	Pier Berkmans	Bronx Science	4:06.50
10	Dan Galford	Monsignor Farrell	4:08.99

Boys' Invitational 1 Mile Run
Place	Athlete	School	Mark
1	Edward Cheserek	St. Benedict's Prep	4:10.94
2	Jack Huemmler	Strath Haven	4:16.22
3	Bryce Kelley	Chariho Regional	4:16.59
4	Stephen Shine	Briarcliff	4:17.29
5	Jack Stevenson	Stuyvesant	4:18.94
6	Connor Harriman	Pennsbury	4:19.06
7	Mickey Burke	Rush Henrietta Sperry	4:20.38
8	Jake Feinstein	Newtown	4:20.87
9	Pier Berkmans	Bronx Science	4:25.45
10	Dan Galford	Monsignor Farrell	4:29.35

Boys' Invitational 55m High Hurdles
Place	Athlete	School	Mark
1	Jay Hebert	Ticonderoga	7.43
2	Luke Pascale	Roslyn	7.65
3	Sydney Scruggs	Columbia	7.68
4	Emmanuel Atilola	Rahway	7.69
5	Jon Polen	Mount Anthony Union	7.69
6	Zach Ghizzone	Union Catholic	7.70
7	Jules Hislop	Delbarton	7.70
8	Eric Hertzog	Tamaqua Area	7.70
9	Steven Morgan	Egg Harbor Twp	7.77
10	Patrick Clarke	Scarsdale	7.78
11	Axel Joseph	Sheepshead Bay	7.82
12	Obafemi Animashaun	Union Catholic	7.82
13	Daniel Genender	Middletown	8.14

Varsity Boys' 1 Mile Steeplechase
Place	Athlete	School	Mark
1	Christian Alvarado	Fairfield Prep	4:39.68
2	Ross Wightman	Chatham	4:45.78
3	Sam Williams	Northeast Bradford	4:45.80
4	Jacob Marlin	Curtis	4:49.20
5	Mitchell Ryan	Seton Catholic	4:50.81
6	Christopher Swenson	Bellport	5:07.04
7	Jose Velasquez	Jericho	5:13.57
8	Carlos Ibarra Cruz	Westbury	5:19.64
9	Christopher Aresco	New Providence	5:20.79
10	Farris Ramada	Mahopac	5:35.34
11	Kevin Dunphy	Washington Twp	5:43.61

Varsity Boys' 4 x 200m Relay Final
Place	School	Mark
1	Mount St. Michael A	1:30.26
2	Seton Hall Prep A	1:31.12
2	Boys and Girls A	DQ
3	Imhotep A	1:31.27
4	Vineland A	1:32.01
5	Cheltenham A	DQ

Freshman Boys' 4 x 200m Relay
Place	School	Mark
1	Medgar Evers Prep B	1:38.97
2	Paul Robeson A	1:39.48
3	Erasmus Hall A	1:40.55
4	Shaker A	1:41.06
5	Upper Darby B	1:41.78
6	Newburgh A	1:41.88
7	Uniondale A	1:41.95
8	New Rochelle A	1:42.30
9	Washington Twp B	1:42.79
10	Newark Tech A	1:42.91
11	Rancocas Valley Reg A	1:43.99
12	W. Tresper Clarke A	1:44.22
13	Egg Harbor Twp A	1:44.53
14	Harrison A	1:44.75
15	Winslow Township A	1:44.80
16	Mount Olive A	1:44.88
17	MacArthur A	1:45.76
18	Pearl River A	1:48.33
19	Syosset A	1:52.06
20	Susan E. Wagner A	1:52.32
21	Pearl River A	1:52.43
22	Bronxville A	1:53.50
23	Roslyn A	1:53.54
24	Bronx Science A	1:54.22
25	New Providence A	1:58.06
26	Syosset B	1:58.27

Sophomore Boys' 4 x 200m Relay
Place	School	Mark
1	Newburgh A	1:37.52
2	Middletown A	1:37.88
3	Egg Harbor Twp A	1:38.71
4	Thomas Jefferson (NYC) A	1:38.91
5	Imhotep A	1:39.00
6	Newark Tech A	1:39.05
7	Banneker A	1:39.07
8	Shaker B	1:39.14
9	Colonie A	1:39.82
10	Winslow Township A	1:39.84
11	New Rochelle A	1:40.91
12	Sheepshead Bay A	1:41.18
13	Deptford A	1:41.61
14	Franklin K. Lane A	1:41.72
15	Harrison A	1:41.89
16	Teaneck A	1:42.01
17	Willingboro B	1:42.10
18	Mount St. Michael	1:43.30
19	Haverford Township A	1:43.77
20	Rancocas Valley Reg A	1:43.79
21	Hayfield A	1:43.82
22	Uniondale A	1:44.29
23	Newburgh B	1:44.50
24	Mount Vernon A	1:44.56
25	Pearl River A	1:45.11
26	Pottsgrove A	1:45.64
27	Norristown A	1:45.81
28	South Shore A	1:45.83
29	Roslyn A	1:45.89
30	Flushing A	1:46.77
31	Perkiomen Valley A	1:46.82
32	Prospect Heights A	1:46.97
33	Boys and Girls C	1:47.05
34	Bronx Science A	1:47.12
35	Nanuet B	1:47.76
36	Syosset A	1:48.79
37	Coatesville A	1:50.40
38	Syosset B	1:51.29
39	Lab Museum United A	1:52.25
40	Pope John XXIII A	1:52.42
41	Forest Hills A	1:52.84
42	New Providence A	1:52.94
43	Bronx Science B	1:53.13
44	Archbishop Carroll A	1:53.92
45	Somers A	1:55.05
46	Mount Vernon B	1:55.78
47	Cambria Heights B	1:57.15
48	Nanuet B	1:57.63
49	Hendrick Hudson A	1:57.67
50	Syosset B	1:59.48
51	New Providence B	2:01.17
52	New Dorp	2:14.45

Varsity Boys' 4 x 200m Relay Trials
Place	School	Mark
1	Cheltenham A	1:30.62
2	Mount St. Michael A	1:30.82
3	Boys and Girls A	1:31.12
4	Seton Hall Prep A	1:31.56
5	Imhotep A	1:32.01
6	Vineland A	1:32.28
7	Shaker A	1:32.58
8	Egg Harbor Twp A	1:32.65
9	Colonie A	1:32.66
10	Newburgh B	1:32.69
11	Elmont Memorial B	1:32.80
12	Coatesville A	1:33.01
13	South Shore A	1:33.49
14	Perchy Carolina A	1:33.56
15	Rahway A	1:33.68
16	Rancocas Valley Reg A	1:33.79
17	Medgar Evers Prep A	1:33.90
18	Susan E. Wagner A	1:33.98
19	Haverford Township A	1:34.32
20	Delaware Valley Charter A	1:34.41
21	Suffern A	1:34.42
23	Norristown A	1:34.52
24	Uniondale A	1:34.52
25	Pope John XXIII A	1:34.58
26	Quakertown A	1:34.68
27	Prospect Heights A	1:34.91
28	Newark High School A	1:34.97
29	Camden B	1:35.19
30	Washington Twp A	1:35.21
31	Westbury A	1:35.25
32	Spring Ford A	1:35.31
33	Deptford A	1:35.44
34	Samuel J. Tilden B	1:35.46
35	Burlington Twp A	1:35.47
36	South Shore B	1:35.48
37	Far Rockaway A	1:35.49
38	Red Bank Reg A	1:35.65
39	Mount Olive A	1:35.66
40	Delcastle A	1:35.76
41	Winslow Township A	1:36.00
42	Glen Mills Schools A	1:36.06
43	Sheepshead Bay A	1:36.08
44	Mount Vernon A	1:36.11
45	Wyomissing Area A	1:36.13
46	Roosevelt A	1:36.20
47	Colonie B	1:36.35
48	Hewlett A	1:36.46
49	Cardinal O Hara A	1:36.49
50	Overbrook A	1:36.59
51	Clarkstown South A	1:36.64
52	Samuel J. Tilden B	1:36.78
53	Pleasantville A	1:36.86
54	Saratoga Springs A	1:36.90
55	Williamstown A	1:36.95
56	Holmdel A	1:37.12
57	Downingtown West A	1:37.17
58	Teaneck A	1:37.29
59	Francis Lewis A	1:37.50
60	Haverford Township B	1:37.83
61	Uniondale C	DQ
61	Perkiomen Valley A	1:37.85
62	Suffern B	1:37.88
63	Holy Cross A	1:38.07
65	Middletown A	1:38.39
66	Saratoga Springs B	1:38.40
68	Jericho A	1:38.47
69	Franklin K. Lane A	1:38.49
70	Campus Magnet A	1:38.56
71	Taft (NYC) B	1:38.70
72	Hewlett B	1:38.75
73	JFK A	1:38.78
74	Morris Hills A	1:39.01
76	Friends Seminary A	1:39.06
77	Montclair A	1:39.26
78	Holy Cross	1:39.30
80	Pleasantville A	1:39.35
81	Evander Childs A	1:39.48
82	Roslyn A	1:39.50
83	North Rockland A	1:39.63
84	Vineland B	1:39.73
85	Cranford B	1:39.86
86	Colonie C	1:39.88
87	New Rochelle A	1:39.91
88	Delaware Valley Charter B	1:39.93
89	Massapequa A	1:40.20
90	Upper Darby B	1:40.45
91	Medgar Evers Prep B	1:40.52
92	Haverford Township C	1:40.57
93	Pottsgrove A	1:41.00
94	Lincoln (NYC) A	1:41.05
95	Radnor A	1:41.42
96	Clarkstown South B	1:41.46
97	Valley Stream South A	1:41.63
98	Central A	1:41.85
99	Westbury A	1:41.90
100	Harrison A	1:42.06
101	Lincoln (NYC) B	1:42.11
102	Christopher Columbus Campus A	1:42.40
103	North Rockland B	1:42.91
104	Eldred A	1:42.91
105	Conestoga A	1:43.39
106	Colonie D	1:43.74
107	Flushing A	1:43.96
108	Hicksville A	1:43.98
109	Lynbrook A	1:44.09
110	Winslow Township A	1:44.78
111	Hendrick Hudson A	1:45.05
112	Taft (NYC) B	1:45.38
113	New Providence A	1:45.49
114	Holy Cross	1:45.53
115	Syosset B	1:45.76
116	Evander Childs B	1:45.78
117	Seaford A	1:45.83
118	Somers A	1:45.95
119	Hicksville B	1:46.72
120	Franklin K. Lane A	1:48.38
121	Vineland C	1:49.48
122	Christopher Columbus Campus A	1:49.91
123	Hicksville A	1:50.02
124	Francis Lewis A	1:50.70
125	Forest Hills A	1:52.02
126	Beacon School (NYC) A	1:52.92
127	Lab Museum United A	1:53.16
128	Evander Childs C	1:53.94
129	Lynbrook B	1:54.65
130	Cristo Rey A	1:54.83
131	Chelsea (NYC) A	1:55.20
132	New Dorp	1:56.23
133	MacArthur A	1:56.88
134	Mineola A	1:57.04
135	William C. Bryant A	1:57.31
136	Friends Seminary B	1:57.80
137	Cristo Rey A	2:00.35
138	Aviation	2:01.65

Youth Boys' 4 x 200m Relay
Place	School	Mark
1	Zodiacs	1:45.82
2	Medgar Evers Prep	1:57.29
3	Bronx Tigers	1:57.38
4	Metro Eagles TC	1:57.96
5	ECLIPSE	1:57.96

Freshman Boys' 4 x 400m Relay
Place	School	Mark
1	Newark Tech A	3:49.37
2	New Rochelle A	3:49.89
3	Medgar Evers Prep A	3:50.09
4	Upper Darby A	3:50.46
5	Rancocas Valley Reg A	3:53.63
6	Erasmus Hall A	3:53.77
7	Uniondale A	3:54.55
8	Newburgh B	3:55.78
9	Mount Olive A	3:57.84
10	East NY - Transit Tech A	3:59.04
11	Pearl River A	3:59.54
12	Paul Robeson A	3:59.57
13	Washington Twp A	4:01.47
14	Mount Vernon A	4:03.23
15	Bronx Science A	4:04.93
16	Franklin K. Lane A	4:05.70
17	Winslow Township B	4:08.03
18	Williamstown A	4:08.93
19	Syosset A	4:09.22
20	Shaker A	4:09.27
21	Harrison A	4:09.73
22	Francis Lewis A	4:09.81
23	Massapequa A	4:10.50
24	Medgar Evers Prep A	4:13.44
25	Pearl River B	4:14.27
26	New Providence B	4:16.47
27	Susan E. Wagner A	4:16.92
28	Bronxville A	4:18.82
29	Williamstown B	4:20.17
30	Roslyn A	4:26.87
31	Syosset A	4:28.75
32	Friends Seminary A	4:29.08
33	Bronx Science B	4:33.68
34	Somers B	4:36.38
35	New Hyde Park A	4:55.26

Sophomore Boys' 4 x 400m Relay
Place	School	Mark
1	Erasmus Hall A	3:34.50
2	Banneker A	3:36.51
3	Thomas Jefferson (NYC) A	3:39.59
4	Newark Tech A	3:39.96
5	Radnor A	3:41.94
6	Paul Robeson A	3:42.57
7	Newburgh A	3:43.34
8	Roslyn A	3:43.81
9	Harrison A	3:47.73
10	New Rochelle A	3:48.35
11	Egg Harbor Twp A	3:48.97
12	Shaker A	3:49.27
13	Willingboro A	3:49.34
14	Washington Twp A	3:53.51
15	Uniondale A	3:55.45
16	Pearl River D	3:55.58
17	Washington Twp A	3:56.35
18	Massapequa A	3:57.34
19	Christopher Columbus Campus	3:57.52
20	Middletown North A	3:57.61
21	Williamstown A	3:57.68
22	Teaneck A	3:58.07
23	Norristown A	3:59.22
24	Winslow Township A	3:59.31
25	Sheepshead Bay A	3:59.37
26	Mount Vernon A	4:00.84
27	Rancocas Valley Reg A	4:00.90
28	Bronx Science A	4:01.07
29	South Shore A	4:02.33
30	Mount Vernon B	4:03.12
31	Willingboro A	4:03.17
32	Coatesville A	4:03.87
33	Newburgh B	4:04.58
34	Syosset A	4:05.62
35	Lab Museum United A	4:06.00
36	Syosset A	4:07.99
37	Nanuet A	4:08.16
38	Bronx Science B	4:10.40
39	Elmont Memorial A	4:11.14
40	Pope John XXIII A	4:18.57
41	Lynbrook A	4:26.13
42	New Providence A	4:26.60
43	Syosset A	4:26.85
44	Nanuet B	4:28.72
45	Somers A	4:29.82
46	New Providence A	4:37.84

Varsity Boys' 4 x 400m Relay
Place	School	Mark
1	Elmont Memorial A	3:21.77
2	Trenton Central A	3:22.80
3	Newburgh A	3:23.28
4	Penn Wood A	3:23.52
5	Samuel J. Tilden A	3:25.88
6	Weequahic A	3:26.10
7	North Penn A	3:27.11
8	Boys and Girls A	3:27.37
9	Delaware Valley Charter A	3:27.98
10	Cheltenham A	3:28.07
11	Vineland A	3:28.69
12	South Shore B	3:29.87
13	Chester	3:30.76
14	Medgar Evers Prep A	3:31.03
15	Newark High School A	3:31.05
16	Mount Vernon A	3:31.33
17	Penn Wood B	3:32.15
18	Imhotep A	3:32.46
19	Winslow Township B	3:32.68
20	East NY - Transit Tech A	3:33.32
21	Brentwood A	3:34.22
22	Spring Ford A	3:34.44
23	Rancocas Valley Reg A	3:34.70
24	Rahway A	3:34.82
25	Mendham A	3:34.82
26	Elmont Memorial A	3:35.01
27	Perchy Carolina A	3:35.31
28	Lower Moreland A	3:35.79
29	White Plains A	3:36.10
30	Uniondale A	3:36.22
31	Haverford Township A	3:36.36
32	Norristown B	3:36.36
33	Ocean City A	3:36.36
34	Clarkstown South A	3:36.73
35	Williamstown A	3:36.86
36	Conestoga A	3:37.17
37	Father Judge A	3:37.22
38	Camden A	3:37.32
39	Seton Hall Prep A	3:37.55
40	Saratoga Springs A	3:37.69
41	Sheepshead Bay	3:37.78
42	Deptford A	3:37.93
43	Woodlands A	3:38.41
44	Cardinal O Hara A	3:39.55
45	Upper Darby	3:39.67
46	Perkiomen Valley A	3:40.00
47		3:40.39
48	Midwood B	3:40.50
49	Lawrence A	3:40.81
50	Westbury A	3:40.84
51	Medgar Evers Prep B	3:40.85
52	Francis Lewis A	3:40.98
53	Taft (NYC) A	3:41.00
54	Lakeland/Panas A	3:41.09
55	Coatesville A	3:42.45
56	Shaker A	3:42.93
57	Holy Cross A	3:43.20
58	Willingboro A	3:43.63
59	Teaneck A	3:43.92
60	Hayfield A	3:43.99
61	Chatham A	3:44.90
62	Burlington Twp A	3:45.24
63	Samuel J. Tilden A	3:45.44
64	Franklin K. Lane A	3:45.55
65	Clarkstown North A	3:45.62
66	South Shore A	3:45.81
67	Camden B	3:46.85
68	Montclair A	3:47.06
69	Wyomissing Area A	3:47.09
70	Somers A	3:47.29
71	Boys and Girls B	3:47.45
72	East NY - Transit Tech B	3:47.68
73	New Hope-Solebury A	3:47.71
74	Hendrick Hudson A	3:48.29
75	Shaker B	3:49.09
76	Wellington C. Mepham A	3:49.20
77	Schrieber / Port Washington A	3:49.62
78	Clarkstown North B	3:49.71
79	Massapequa A	3:50.22
80	Winslow Township B	3:52.42
81	Clarkstown South B	3:52.51
82	Lakeland/Panas B	3:52.78
83	Friends Seminary A	3:52.79
84	MSIT C	3:53.10
85	Elmont Memorial A	3:53.60
86	Mineola A	3:54.10
87	Saratoga Springs B	3:54.52
88	Vineland B	3:55.20
89	Packer Collegiate A	3:55.31
90	MSIT B	3:55.39
91	Westbury A	3:55.81
92	Midwood C	3:56.04
93	Franklin K. Lane A	3:56.12
94	Pleasantville A	3:56.33
95	MSIT D	3:57.82
96	Somers B	3:58.40
97	Hicksville A	3:58.46
98	Ocean City B	3:58.80
99	Delaware Valley Charter B	3:59.26
100	Byram Hills A	3:59.68
101	Winslow Township A	4:00.88
102	Massapequa B	4:01.29
103	Uniondale C	4:02.99
104	MSIT A	4:07.32
105	Irvington A	4:07.71
106	Radnor A	4:08.36
107	MSIT F	4:16.55
108	Nanuet A	4:20.52
109	Evander Childs C	4:21.30
110	Murry Bergtraum A	4:21.41
111	New Providence A	4:21.60
112	Friends Seminary B	4:36.71

Varsity Boys' 4 x 800m Relay
Place	School	Mark
1	Pleasantville A	7:52.31
2	Saratoga Springs A	7:58.45
3	Cardinal O Hara A	8:04.17
4	Lakeland/Panas A	8:05.32
5	Pope John XXIII A	8:06.10
6	St. Peter's Prep A	8:06.44
7	Cardinal O Hara B	8:06.64
8	Toms River South A	8:07.62
9	Warwick Valley A	8:09.23
10	Colonie A	8:09.50
11	Salesianum A	8:09.75
12	Rahway A	8:11.01
13	Arlington A	8:12.42
14	Bronx Science A	8:16.09
15	Mendham A	8:16.26
16	Washington Twp A	8:18.69
17	Suffern A	8:19.72
18	Midwood A	8:21.13
19	Abington A	8:21.29
20	Pearl River A	8:21.36
21	Pope John XXIII B	8:21.53
22	Delbarton A	8:22.44
23	Newark High School A	8:22.80
24	Upper Darby A	8:24.42
25	Syosset A	8:24.68
26	Coatesville A	8:26.23
27	Collegiate A	8:26.59
28	Cardinal O Hara C	8:28.94
29	Teaneck A	8:29.78
30	Columbia A	8:30.74
31	Stuyvesant A	8:31.21
32	Wellington C. Mepham A	8:31.34
33	East Meadow A	8:33.16
34	New Rochelle A	8:34.15
35	Mineola A	8:34.43
36	Packer Collegiate A	8:34.63
37	Pope John XXIII C	8:35.24
38	St. Joseph by the Sea A	8:35.51
39	Lynbrook A	8:35.77
40	Banneker A	8:35.87
41	MSIT A	8:35.93
42	Ocean City A	8:36.36
43	Massapequa A	8:39.68
44	Seton Hall Prep A	8:39.97
45	Saratoga Springs A	8:40.91
46	Mott Haven A	8:41.36
47	Central A	8:42.45
48	Clarkstown South A	8:42.72
49	Byram Hills A	8:42.89
50	Thomas Jefferson (NYC) B	8:42.93
51	Wyomissing Area A	8:43.13
52	Nanuet A	8:43.40
53	JFK A	8:44.01
54	Francis Lewis A	8:44.09
55	Chatham A	8:44.22
56	Montclair A	8:47.05
57	Middletown North A	8:47.98
58	Erasmus Hall A	8:48.77
59	Holmdel A	8:49.19
60	Lakeland/Panas B	8:49.44
61	Island Trees A	8:50.26
62	Mount Vernon A	8:50.80
63	Clara Barton C	8:51.46
64	Shaker A	8:51.73
65	Susan E. Wagner A	8:52.97
66	Winslow Township B	8:53.68
67	Midwood A	8:53.93
68	Shaker A	8:54.83
69	Pleasantville B	8:55.09
70	Newark Tech A	8:56.07
71	Bronx Science B	8:56.27
72	Upper Darby A	8:56.52
73	Harrison A	8:57.41
74	Colonie B	8:57.42
75	Suffern A	8:59.12
76	Washington Twp A	9:00.63
77	New Rochelle B	9:00.65
78	Syosset A	9:00.95
79	Stuyvesant B	9:02.16
80	Shaker C	9:02.36
81	East Meadow B	9:02.50
82	Toms River South B	9:03.15
83	New Providence A	9:04.95
84	Cranford A	9:05.28
85	Somers A	9:07.28
86	Townsend Harris A	9:08.68
87	Conestoga A	9:12.00
88	Radnor A	9:12.27
89	Schrieber / Port Washington A	9:12.65
90	Massapequa B	9:12.69
91	New Hyde Park A	9:13.36
92	Vineland A	9:15.13
93	Spring Ford A	9:16.78
94	Newburgh A	9:17.10
95	MSIT B	9:19.02
96	Somers B	9:23.38
97	Washington Twp A	9:26.50
98	Townsend Harris A	9:26.82
99	MSIT C	9:27.61
100	Thomas Jefferson (NYC) A	9:27.88
101	Delaware Valley Charter A	9:28.57
102	Ocean City B	9:28.59
103	New Hope-Solebury A	9:30.55
104	Nanuet A	9:32.93
105	Bronxville A	9:36.55
106	Mount Vernon A	9:39.95
107	MSIT E	9:41.78
108	Pope John XXIII D	9:42.64
109	Somers C	9:43.25
110	MSIT D	9:46.33
111	New Rochelle C	9:49.93
112	JFK B	9:55.78
113	MSIT E	9:56.49
114	Massapequa C	9:56.55
115	Bronxville B	10:30.25
116	Vineland B	10:41.36
117	New Hyde Park B	10:45.71

Varsity Boys' 1600m Sprint Medley
Place	School	Mark
1	Union Catholic A	3:32.77
2	Syosset B	3:34.29
3	Monroe-Woodbury A	3:34.53
4	Vineland A	3:35.76
5	Bishop Ford A	3:35.92
6	Columbia A	3:38.86
7	Lower Moreland A	3:40.79
8	Marlboro A	3:41.09
9	Mount Olive A	3:42.43
10	Massapequa A	3:42.59
11	Central Reg A	3:43.68
12	Ocean City A	3:45.67
13	Syosset	3:47.49
14	Union Catholic B	3:47.81
15	Port Richmond A	3:48.12
16	Upper Darby A	3:48.19
17	Boys and Girls C	3:50.31
18	Briarcliff A	3:51.21
19	Deptford A	3:51.55
20	Columbia A	3:52.72
21	Valhalla B	3:52.73
22	Holy Cross A	3:54.33
23	Abington B	3:55.47
24	Shaker A	3:56.48
25	Montclair A	3:57.05
26	Bronxville A	3:57.48
27	Classical A	3:58.39
28	New Providence A	3:59.32
29	Upper Darby B	3:59.32
30	Teaneck A	4:00.96
31	Port Richmond B	4:01.40
32	Archbishop Carroll A	4:02.39
33	Newark High School A	4:03.42
34	Ocean City A	4:03.66
35	Onteora A	4:06.57
36	Schrieber / Port Washington A	4:07.12
37	Schrieber / Port Washington B	4:07.18
38	Lower Moreland B	4:07.77
39	Vineland B	4:10.87
40	Vineland C	4:13.70
41	Winslow Township B	4:14.87
42	Norristown B	4:16.99
43	Radnor A	4:17.58
44	Boys and Girls B	4:17.86
45	Norristown B	4:17.99
46	Packer Collegiate A	4:28.67
47	Winslow Township A	4:36.56
48	New Hyde Park A	4:57.91

Boys' Invitational 4000m Distance Medley
Place	School	Mark
1	Arlington A	10:21.91
2	Pennsbury A	10:28.64
3	Collegiate A	10:30.52
4	Middletown North A	10:30.90
5	Curtis A	10:37.75
6	Capital Prep A	10:37.77
7	Holmdel A	10:39.29
8	Massapequa A	10:41.65
9	Bronxville A	10:49.02
10	Wallkill Valley A	10:49.91
11	Syosset A	10:50.06
12	Shaker A	10:51.81

Varsity Boys' 4 x 55m Shuttle Hurdle Relay
Place	School	Mark
1	Sheepshead Bay A	31.33
2	Winslow Township A	31.77
3	Rahway A	32.33
4	Upper Darby A	32.36
5	Roslyn A	32.43
6	Morris Hills A	32.59
7	Egg Harbor Twp A	33.04
8	Uniondale A	33.30
9	North Rockland B	33.61
10	Hewlett A	33.89
11	Burlington Twp A	33.95
12	Pleasantville A	34.09
13	Vineland A	34.11
14	Seton Hall Prep A	34.22
15	Shaker A	34.41
16	Camden A	34.74
17	Middletown A	34.84
18	Willingboro A	35.32
19	Uniondale B	36.48
20	Colonie A	37.34
21	Washington Twp A	37.42
22	Francis Lewis A	38.46
23	Lynbrook A	38.69
24	Holmdel A	39.26
25	Pearl River A	40.09
26	North Rockland B	40.43
27	Forest Hills A	43.15

Varsity Boys' High Jump
Place	Athlete	School	Mark
1	Cecil Simpson	Upper Darby	6-02
2	Najee Taylor	Clarkstown South	6-02
3	Leonard Dupree	Columbia	6-02
4	Marquis Lillard	Thomas Jefferson (NYC)	6-00
5	Keimon Barrow	New Rochelle	5-10
6	Daniel Pierre	Middletown	5-10
7	Erik Trinkle	Shaker	5-10
8	Detrik Kimbrough	Coatesville	5-10
9	Kenny Onyeukwu	New Rochelle	5-08
10	Jamal Lewis	Camden	5-08
11	Stephen Pierce	Haverford Township	5-08
12	Benjamin Moy	Schrieber / Port Washington	5-08
13	Milton Dorceus	Middletown	5-08
14	Emmanuel Grant	Columbia	5-08

Varsity Boys' Pole Vault
Place	Athlete	School	Mark
1	Pat Lynch	Cranford	14-09
2	Jordan Pacheco	Morris Hills	14-09
3	Nicholas Eckett	Jackson Liberty	14-09
4	James Steck	Shaker	14-09
5	Brandon Stacy	Caravel Academy	14-03
6	Justin Bopp	Colonie	13-09
7	Ryan Pierson	Spring Ford	13-09
8	Dan Gavin	Shaker	13-03
9	Michael Closs	New Providence	12-09
10	Casey Ogden	Shaker	12-09
11	Rahman Adekoya	JFK	12-03
12	Malik Dixon	Morris Hills	12-03
13	Jim Huynh	Cheltenham	12-03
14	Chris Pappas	MacArthur	12-03
15	Tyler Maxwell	Massapequa	11-03
16	Bart Mullin	Massapequa	11-03
17	Thomas Conboy	Saratoga Springs	11-03
18	Mark Choinere	Saratoga Springs	11-03
19	Alex Bellucia	Hewlett	11-03
20	Reggie St Louis	New Rochelle	11-03
21	William(calvin Millar	Saratoga Springs	11-03
22	Mike Helmstetter	Cranford	10-03
23	Aidan Miller	Pearl River	10-03
24	Liam McGarry	Pearl River	10-03
25	Brad Barthelmes	Hendrick Hudson	10-03
26	Dan Armistead	Caravel Academy	10-03
27	Matthew Neubauer	Massapequa	10-03
28	Kevin Guilfoyle	Jackson Liberty	10-03
29	Sebastian Camacho	New Providence	10-03
30	Ricky Desir	North Rockland	10-03
31	Nicholas Jung	Clarkstown South	10-03
32	Chris Guglielmo	Clarkstown South	10-03
33	Julian Masters	Colonie	10-03
34	Ousmane Sall	Deptford	10-03
35	Davon Jackson	Deptford	10-03

Varsity Boys' Long Jump
Place	Athlete	School	Mark
1	Moses Edwards	LaFayette (NYC)	22-10
2	Shaquille Thomas	Coatesville	22-02
3	George Murray	Caravel Academy	21-08
4	Robert Banks	Hayfield	21-05.50
5	Jamal Bynum	Middletown	21-03
6	Nickino Allwood	Medgar Evers Prep	21-00.50
7	Emmanuel Atilola	Rahway	20-10
8	Tayvon Hall	West Hempstead	20-09.50
9	Kyree Willis-Lear	Cheltenham	20-07
10	Jay Stocker	Coatesville	20-05.50
11	Anthony Bullaro	Pennsbury	20-05
12	John Olayiwola	Classical	20-04
13	Davieon Johnson	Delcastle	20-03
14	Najee Taylor	Clarkstown South	20-02
15	Cj Clarke	Middletown	20-02
16	Montize Young	Pottsgrove	20-01.50
17	Alex Jolly	Susan E. Wagner	20-00
18	John Marzocca	Jefferson Twp	19-11
19	Byron Gayle	South Shore	19-11
20	Justin Maurer	Perkiomen Valley	19-11
21	Colonel Fakorode	Susan E. Wagner	19-10.25
22	Jordan Crump-King	Shaker	19-10
23	Grigory Vartonov	Syosset	19-09.50
24	Alex Yip	Holmdel	19-09
25	Kamaul Steadman	Sheepshead Bay	19-09
26	Andrew Cireseanu	Jericho	19-08.50
27	Brett Clarke	Massapequa	19-08
28	Jesse Lei	Jericho	19-07.50
29	Nasir Thompson	LaFayette (NYC)	19-06
30	Sean D Avilar	Thomas Jefferson (NYC)	19-06
31	Nick Bellucia	Hewlett	19-05.25
32	Joe Adighibe	Perkiomen Valley	19-05
33	Andre Richardson	Hillcrest	19-05
34	Tishaun Conde	Teaneck	19-04.50
35	Cecil Simpson	Upper Darby	19-03
36	Axel Joseph	Sheepshead Bay	19-03
37	Jhamel Cohen	South Shore	19-02
38	Stefone Cobb	LaFayette (NYC)	19-01
39	Alex Walker	Suffern	19-00.50
40	Georgio Cineius	Suffern	19-00.50
41	Prezi Oki	Shaker	18-11.50
42	Deven Jacobi	Harrison	18-11
43	Austin Drescher	Shaker	18-11
44	Albert Curley	Uniondale	18-11
45	Mykel Roche	North Rockland	18-10.25
46	Charles Williams	Hayfield	18-10
47	Alexis Ledesma	Harrison	18-09.75
48	Giovanni Valdes-Fauli	Harrison	18-09
49	Joe Miller	Saratoga Springs	18-07
50	Dondre Heron	Teaneck	18-07
51	Steve Sumba	New Hyde Park	18-06
52	Jlan Johnson	Uniondale	18-05.50
53	Brad Coleman	Mineola	18-05
54	Stephen Walsh	Bronxville	18-04
55	Michael Cruz	North Rockland	18-03
56	Keith Jones Jr.	Medgar Evers Prep	18-02
57	Andrew Kang	Lynbrook	18-01.50
58	Clarance Hardy	Winslow Township	17-11
59	Josh Parham	Rahway	17-10.50
60	Josh Evans	New Rochelle	17-10.50
61	Noah Cohen	Hendrick Hudson	17-10
62	Matthew Su	Jericho	17-09
63	Josh Mercado	Clarkstown South	17-08.50
64	Michael Sugamele	Massapequa	17-08
65	Matthew Michaud	Somers	17-04.50
66	Dylan Bestler	Mineola	17-04
67	Alec Laise	Caravel Academy	17-03.50
68	Zach Handszer	Somers	17-03.50
69	Shawn Nash	LaFayette (NYC)	17-03.50
70	Emmanuel Horta	LaFayette (NYC)	17-02
71	Bradley Connaught	South Shore	17-01
72	Eric Maloney	Delcastle	17-01
73	Andrew Bolton	Shaker	17-1
74	Quinlan Ferris	Classical	17-01
75	Tre Mckenzie	Snyder	17-00
76	Lorenz Gowie	Hillcrest	16-11
77	Sirleaf Williams	Snyder	16-10
78	Kemani Westcarr	South Shore	16-09
79	Brian Cruz	Island Trees	16-09
80	Kevin Conklyn	Jefferson Twp	16-08.50
81	Andrew Desamours	Westbury	16-07.25
82	Anthony Hill	Upper Darby	16-07
83	Justin Dillion	LaFayette (NYC)	16-06
84	Paul Grivas	New Hyde Park	16-05
85	Brendan Alerte	Westbury	16-04
86	Thomas Harrison	Bronxville	16-03.50
87	Michael Cheung	Hendrick Hudson	15-09.50
88	Zabala Andrews	Island Trees	15-02
89	Jayson Alphonsus	Holmdel	14-06.50
90	Matt Tavernite	Mineola	14-04

Varsity Boys' Triple Jump
Place	Athlete	School	Mark
1	Dominique Irons	Haddon Hts	48-09.00
2	Jamal Bynum	Middletown	45-03.00
3	Jordan Crump-King	Shaker	44-06.50
4	George Murray	Caravel Academy	44-06.50
5	Colonel Fakorode	Susan E. Wagner	44-02.00
6	Cj Clarke	Middletown	43-04.00
7	Keimon Barrow	New Rochelle	43-02.00
8	Marquis Seamon	Father Judge	43-02.00
9	Derrick Groomes	Caravel Academy	42-08.50
10	Kenny Onyeukwu	New Rochelle	42-07.50
11	Sean D Avilar	Thomas Jefferson (NYC)	42-01.50
12	Moses Castello-edward	LaFayette (NYC)	41-11.00
13	Robert Banks	Hayfield	41-09.00
14	Jeral Perez	JFK	41-02.50
15	Devin Corpus	Susan E. Wagner	41-02.00
16	Kevin Dehaney	Hewlett	41-01.50
17	Josh Etkind	Clarkstown North	41-01.00
18	Dondre Heron	Teaneck	40-09.00
19	Brad Coleman	Mineola	40-09.00
20	Prezi Oki	Shaker	40-05.50
21	Ron Forde	Shaker	40-04.00
22	Glenn Okobi	Uniondale	40-00.00
23	Nasir Thompson	LaFayette (NYC)	39-06.50
24	Jim-micha David	Shaker	39-06.00
25	Ethan Dowie	Pearl River	39-04.00
26	Byron Gayle	South Shore	39-02.50
27	Nick Bellucia	Hewlett	39-01.00
28	Britt Webley	Uniondale	38-10.00
29	Matt Forsythe	Father Judge	38-08.00
30	Daniel Vallario	New Rochelle	38-07.00
31	Noah Cohen	Hendrick Hudson	38-04.00
32	Lac Van	Clarkstown North	38-02.00
33	Joshua Thorne	Hayfield	38-02.00
34	Morgan Moonan	Pottsgrove	38-01.00
35	Devon Karsarjian	Friends Seminary	38-00.00
36	Alex Redcross	Haddon Hts	37-11.00
37	Eldaah Blue	Uniondale	37-05.00
38	Tyrique Rideau	New Rochelle	37-03.00
39	Brian Cruz	Island Trees	37-02.00
40	Emmett Azzam	Teaneck	37-01.50
41	Patrick Metcalfe	Pearl River	37-01.00
42	Kevin Martinez	Hewlett	37-00.00
43	Elineury Collado	JFK	36-03.00
44	Justin Penman	Saratoga Springs	36-02.00
45	Nathan Newman	South Shore	36-02.00
46	Dominic Ansel	Friends Seminary	36-01.00
47	Traivon Gilchrist	Thomas Jefferson (NYC)	36-00.00
48	Brendan Alerte	Westbury	35-08.00
49	Isaiah Luna	Pottsgrove	35-04.00
50	Anthony Cueter	Mineola	33-00.00
51	Michael Quinoy	Hendrick Hudson	27-00.50

Varsity Boys' Shot Put
Place	Athlete	School	Mark
1	Kofi Yamoah	Egg Harbor Twp	57-09
2	James Plummer	Egg Harbor Twp	56-02.25
3	Darrik Muroski	Coatesville	52-09
4	Josuah Nijman	Columbia	51-11.25
5	Noah White	Jericho	51-10
6	Curtis Fitzpatrick	Egg Harbor Twp	51-07.50
7	Shawn Scornaienchi	Father Judge	51-07.25
8	Morgan Shigo	Fleetwood Area	51-06.75
9	John Aaronson	Syosset	50-02.50
10	Dylan Morgan	Coatesville	49-05
11	Lesley Clervil	Thomas Jefferson (NYC)	49-03
12	Paul Somerville	Cheltenham	48-04.75
13	Ryan Griffer	Shaker	47-08
14	Eric Sheng	Syosset	46-00.50
15	Joshua Ash	Willingboro	45-03
16	Austin Ganz	Perkiomen Valley	45-00.50
17	Tim Schanstra	Pope John XXIII	44-06.75
18	Connor Hunt	Washington Twp	44-06.25
19	Eric Favors	North Rockland	43-01
20	Yeisont Medina	Willingboro	42-09.50
21	Harrison Foley	North Rockland	42-05
22	Ruben Pierre	Rahway	42-01.50
23	Jeff Morrow	Perkiomen Valley	42-00.75
24	Jevone Norman	Coatesville	41-11.25
25	Nick Green	Saratoga Springs	41-10.25
26	Ian Parr	Vineland	41-09.75
27	Tarik Registe	Thomas Jefferson (NYC)	41-09
28	Joesph Stanco	Island Trees	41-08.75
29	Benjamin Venette	Columbia	41-07.50
30	Cameron Carmichael	Willingboro	41-06.75
31	Nathan Craver	Willingboro	41-01
32	Charlie Hatler	Pope John XXIII	40-08.75
33	Stephen Schmidt	Island Trees	40-07
34	David Moldanado	Syosset	40-06.75
35	Jeremy Altamuro	Harrison	40-06
36	Marquis Bronson	Deptford	40-01.50
37	Jeremy Willis	Teaneck	39-11
38	Anthourn Walden	Newburgh	39-10.25
39	John Manning	Spring Ford	39-10
40	Zhani Parker	Uniondale	39-08.25
41	Shem Neil Brown	Thomas Jefferson (NYC)	39-06
42	Connor Ginnane	Massapequa	39-05.50
43	Pat Newins	MacArthur	39-05.50
44	Ricky Gambuti	Jefferson Twp	39-05.25
45	Blake Pearce	New Rochelle	39-04.75
46	Conor Mcclain	Morris Hills	39-04.25
47	Aj Araujo	Pope John XXIII	39-04.25
48	Alex Mercado	Massapequa	39-04
49	Javan Robinson	Newburgh	39-04
50	Tyler West	Rahway	39-02.25
51	Jack O'Brien	Hendrick Hudson	39-01.25
52	John Putnam	Massapequa	39-00
53	Brett Rozell	Somers	38-10.25
54	Benjamin Schwartz	Hendrick Hudson	38-09.25
55	Ayo Akinndkience	Hewlett	38-09
56	Tyler Fielding	Syosset	38-08.75
57	Vincent Cannarozzi	Jefferson Twp	38-04
58	Garrett Muroski	Coatesville	38-02.50
59	Ircha Steven	Bronxville	38-02
60	Eric Ostrander	Saratoga Springs	38-01.50
61	Mike Cantanno	Lynbrook	38-01
62	Anthony Caruso	Mineola	37-11.50
63	Brandon Palaia	Spring Ford	37-11.50
64	Kevin Carboy	MacArthur	37-11.25
65	Chandler Toussaint	Egg Harbor Twp	37-10.75
66	Josh Prywes	Somers	37-10
67	Francis Marinho	Cheltenham	37-04.75
68	Michael Marra	Somers	37-04.50
69	Brandon Merluccio	Harrison	37-03
70	Eddie Smith	Willingboro	37-02.25
71	Warren Alers	Evander Childs	37-02
72	Juan Jones	Delcastle	37-01.25
73	Brendan O'Donoghue	Somers	36-09.75
74	Luke Elion	Harrison	36-09.50
75	Christophe Woolbright	LaFayette (NYC)	36-08.75
76	Dimitri Leger	Pleasantville	36-07.50
77	Kadeem Williams	Sheepshead Bay	36-05.50
78	Joseph Desantis	MacArthur	36-02.50
79	Justin Gonzalez	Susan E. Wagner	36-01.25
80	Andrew Pereira	Mineola	36-00.50
81	Aaron Semper	Teaneck	35-11.75
82	Alex Citerone	Father Judge	35-10.50
83	Lutfi Pocesta	Susan E. Wagner	35-09.50
84	Chris Perri	Mineola	35-05
85	Tommy Harris	Pearl River	35-05
86	Antonio Cordello	Hewlett	35-01
87	Alex Burns	Lynbrook	34-09.50
88	Chris Kelly	Massapequa	34-05.50
89	Thomas Kiernan	Clarkstown South	34-02.50
90	Pharoah Whitted	Pleasantville	33-11.50
91	Salimou Doukoure	Christopher Columbus Campus	33-11
92	Mike Rewick	Morris Hills	33-10.25
93	Sam Davidovich	Jericho	33-10
94	Andrew Deprossino	Hewlett	33-08.75
95	Albert Barbuto	Washington Twp	33-06.50
96	Ward Colin	Newburgh	33-06
97	Timothy Butler	Evander Childs	33-05
98	Noah Brenner	Somers	33-04.25
99	Desond Ware	Newburgh	33-04
100	Rashaun Graves	Willingboro	33-01
101	James Murphy	Wellington C. Mepham	32-09.50
102	jeremiah Atoki	Vineland	32-09
103	Richard Swaby	Uniondale	32-06.50
104	Mike Gabrielsen	Hendrick Hudson	32-03.25
105	Brandon Safford	Shaker	32-00.75
106	Michael Davis	Syosset	32-00.75
107	Jelani Harris	Sheepshead Bay	32-00.25
108	Wade Trainor	Pope John XXIII	31-10.25
109	Trevon Bascomb	Thomas Jefferson (NYC)	31-07.25
110	Stephen Badinelli	Clarkstown South	31-06
111	Dan Shomper	Fleetwood Area	31-05
112	Daquan Foster	New Rochelle	31-04
113	Cody Marchese	Pottsgrove	31-03
114	Alex Rodiguez	Delcastle	30-00.75
115	Alexis Suarez	New Hyde Park	29-10.25
116	Frank Ramos	LaFayette (NYC)	29-08.50
117	Eric Gutierrez	Harrison	29-04.50
118	Mike Minoli	Bronxville	28-05
119	Aramis Fournier	Christopher Columbus Campus	27-11.50
120	Justin Fischer	Hendrick Hudson	27-03.25
121	Sebastian Borba	Hendrick Hudson	24-11.25
122	Kenneth Johnson	Hendrick Hudson	24-08
123	Kevin Condron	New Hyde Park	24-04
124	Danny Donahue	New Hyde Park	21-10

Varsity Boys' High Jump Relay
Place	Athlete	School	Mark
1	Columbia		11-10
2	New Rochelle		11-06
2	Middletown		11-06
4	Upper Darby		6-02
4	Clarkstown South		6-02
6	Thomas Jefferson (NYC)		6-00
7	Shaker		5-10
7	Coatesville		5-10
9	Haverford Township		5-08
9	Schrieber / Port Washington		5-08

Varsity Boys' Pole Vault Relay
Place	Athlete	School	Mark
1	Shaker		28-00
2	Morris Hills		27-00
3	Dunbar		25-00
3	Jackson Liberty		25-00
3	Cranford		25-00
6	Caravel Academy		24-06

Varsity Boys' Long Jump Relay
Place	Athlete	School	Mark
1	Coatesville		42-07.50
2	LaFayette (NYC)		42-04
3	Middletown		41-05
4	Hayfield		40-01.50
5	Susan E. Wagner		39-10.25
6	Perkiomen Valley		39-04
6	Jericho		39-04

Varsity Boys' Shot Put Relay
Place	Athlete	School	Mark
1	Egg Harbor Twp		113-11.25
2	Coatesville		102-02
3	Columbia		93-06.75
4	Thomas Jefferson (NYC)		91-00
5	Egg Harbor Twp		89-06.25
6	Syosset		88-11.25
7	Willingboro		88-00.5

Varsity Boys' Triple Jump Relay
Place	Athlete	School	Mark
1	Middletown		88-07.00
2	Caravel Academy		87-03.00
3	Haddon Hts		86-08.00
4	New Rochelle		85-09.50
5	Susan E. Wagner		85-03.00
6	Shaker		84-06.50

Girls' Invitational 400m Dash
Place	Athlete	School	Mark
1	Olivia Baker	Columbia	55.02
2	Emma Gallagher	Garden City	55.31
3	Erica Johnson	St Mary Academy-Bay View	56.44
4	Husniyyah Rogers	Pennsbury	56.97
5	Yazmin Wilsonjones	Port Richmond	57.00
6	Katie O'Neill	Garden City	57.36
7	Dominique Watkins	Abraham Clark	57.44
8	Shi Anne Humes	Port Richmond	58.53
9	Jasmine Hill	Mount Vernon	58.75
10	Allison Sharkey	Cardinal O Hara	58.84
11	Shanee Grant	Fashion Industries	58.89
12	Sophie Feuer	Briarcliff	59.87
13	Uchechi Onuoha	Pennsbury	1:00.00
14	Laura Jaeger	Garden City	1:00.68
15	Alexis Bell	Norristown	1:02.34

Girls' Invitational 1500m Run (en route)
Place	Athlete	School	Mark
1	Kristiane Width	United Nations International	4:40.49
2	Samantha Glass	Hotchkiss School	4:40.84
3	Corinne Florie	Mahopac	4:41.65
4	Sara Sargent	Pennsbury	4:41.92
5	Danielle Leavitt	Lacey Twp	4:42.12
6	Gianna Frontera	Newburgh	4:42.27
7	Megan Young	Nanuet	4:43.12
8	Molly Applegate	Toms River South	4:47.03
9	Lucy Van Kleunen	Central	4:47.39
10	Marin Warner	Holmdel	4:47.61
11	Joelle Feinberg	Schrieber / Port Washington	4:49.13
12	Vickie Ajimoko	Williamstown	4:51.06
13	Lindsey Kane	Washington Twp	4:52.38
14	Bridget Flynn	Ocean City	4:53.98
15	Amanda Delacruz	Port Richmond	4:58.11

Girls' Invitational 1 Mile Run
Place	Athlete	School	Mark
1	Kristiane Width	United Nations International	4:58.40
2	Sara Sargent	Pennsbury	4:58.75
3	Regan Ward	Beggs	4:58.99
4	Danielle Leavitt	Lacey Twp	5:01.40
5	Gianna Frontera	Newburgh	5:02.82
6	Corinne Florie	Mahopac	5:02.88
7	Megan Young	Nanuet	5:03.28
8	Molly Applegate	Toms River South	5:08.92
9	Marin Warner	Holmdel	5:09.51
10	Lucy Van Kleunen	Central	5:10.85
11	Joelle Feinberg	Schrieber / Port Washington	5:11.44
12	Vickie Ajimoko	Williamstown	5:11.64
13	Lindsey Kane	Washington Twp	5:15.75
14	Bridget Flynn	Ocean City	5:17.47
15	Amanda Delacruz	Port Richmond	5:22.52

Girls' Invitational 55m High Hurdles
Place	Athlete	School	Mark
1	Akayla Anderson	Cardozo	8.28
2	Ashley Wiggins	New Rochelle	8.35
3	Gina Lupica	Villa Joseph Marie	8.56
4	Lexie Fraction	Washington Twp	8.58
5	Alexandra Cimino	Westwood	8.59
6	Crystal Green	Uniondale	8.60
7	Kiana Winston	Columbia	8.72
8	Katie Hatler	Jefferson Twp	8.73
9	Nicole Natland	MacArthur	8.79
10	Uchechi Onuoha	Pennsbury	8.80
11	Aliyah Matta	Newburgh	8.81
12	Amanda Moroney	Pearl River	8.84
13	Alyza Ngbokoli	Hackley School	8.89
14	Rasheedah Shardow	Hendrick Hudson	8.93
15	Keturah Smalls	Woodlands	9.27

Varsity Girls' 1 Mile Steeplechase
Place	Athlete	School	Mark
1	Keelin Hollowood	Saratoga Springs	5:23.01
2	Kalleigh Forrester	Newburgh	5:25.13
3	Jennifer Gerland	Garden City	5:35.64
4	Abigail Pohl	Weston	5:37.35
5	Erika Yamazaki	FH LaGuardia	5:40.07
6	Christina Hebner	Scarsdale	5:47.49
7	Aaliyah Regg Wajid	Dewitt Clinton	5:54.46
8	Laurel Fisher	Garden City	5:54.47
9	Tina Bowers	Wyomissing Area	5:57.12
10	Lilly Tobias	Bronx Science	6:02.06
11	Megan Friscia	New Providence	6:10.90
12	Sara Sutto-Plunz	Bronx Science	6:16.64

Varsity Girls' 4 x 200m Relay Final
Place	School	Mark
1	Medgar Evers Prep A	1:38.90
2	Taft (NYC) A	1:39.80
3	New Rochelle A	1:41.77
4	Columbia A	1:43.70
5	Winslow Township A	1:43.88
6	Delcastle A	1:44.93

Freshman Girls' 4 x 200m Relay
Place	School	Mark
1	Medgar Evers Prep A	1:50.64
2	Uniondale A	1:52.30
3	Paul Robeson	1:52.34
4	Elmont Memorial A	1:52.34
5	Newark Tech A	1:53.96
6	Cardinal O Hara A	1:54.07
7	New Rochelle A	1:56.24
8	Perchy Carolina A	1:56.25
9	Briarcliff Feuer	1:57.13
10	Midwood A	1:57.53
11	Woodlands A	1:58.78
12	Harrison A	1:58.85
13	Suffern C	1:59.18
14	Camden A	1:59.65
15	Clara Barton A	2:00.38
16	Jefferson Twp A	2:00.99
17	Upper Darby A	2:01.96
18	Saratoga Springs C	2:02.00
19	Midwood B	2:02.07
20	Rahway A	2:02.33
21	Mary Louis	2:04.38
22	Hewlett A	2:04.62
23	Susan E. Wagner A	2:04.88
24	Coatesville Boulware	2:05.35
25	St. John Villa A	2:06.38
26	Massapequa A	2:06.49
27	MacArthur B	2:06.96
28	Christopher Columbus Campus A	2:07.06
29	New Rochelle B	2:07.39
30	Washington Twp A	2:07.70
31	Pope John XXIII A	2:08.49
32	Uniondale A	2:08.56
33	Midwood C	2:08.92
34	Bronxville A	2:11.22
35	Hempstead A	2:11.41
36	Murry Bergtraum A	2:14.07
37	Clara Barton B	2:15.66
38	Taft (NYC) B	2:16.22
39	Bronxville B	2:19.28
40	Syosset A	2:20.15

Sophomore Girls' 4 x 200m Relay
Place	School	Mark
1	Uniondale B	1:49.81
2	Newark Tech A	1:51.78
3	Middletown A	1:51.81
4	Harrison A	1:52.64
5	Upper Darby A	1:52.91
6	Coatesville A	1:53.31
7	Elmont Memorial A	1:53.42
8	Suffern A	1:54.81
9	Port Richmond A	1:55.37
10	Hayfield A	1:55.77
11	Bowne A	1:55.93
12	Christopher Columbus Campus A	1:56.09
13	Susan E. Wagner A	1:56.63
14	Rancocas Valley Reg A	1:57.57
15	Franklin K. Lane A	1:58.59
16	W. Tresper Clarke A	1:58.89
17	St. Francis Prep A	1:59.06
18	Hendrick Hudson A	1:59.35
19	Cardinal O Hara A	1:59.43
20	Newburgh A	1:59.67
21	Evander Childs A	2:01.91
22	Young Womens A	2:02.77
23	Hewlett A	2:05.14
24	Eldred A	2:05.18
25	Paul Robeson	2:05.56
26	Norristown A	2:05.70
27	Perkiomen Valley A	2:08.53
28	Roslyn A	2:08.62
29	Hendrick Hudson B	2:08.84
30	Fort Hamilton A	2:17.42
31	Syosset A	2:17.78
32	Cambria Heights A	2:21.47
33	Nanuet B	2:22.34
34	New Providence B	2:23.37

Varsity Girls' 4 x 200m Relay Trials
Place	School	Mark
1	Medgar Evers Prep A	1:41.10
2	Taft (NYC) A	1:42.81
3	New Rochelle A	1:43.40
4	Winslow Township A	1:44.13
5	Columbia A	1:44.24
6	Delcastle A	1:44.30
7	Dewitt Clinton A	1:45.20
8	Newburgh A	1:45.30
9	Suffern A	1:45.60
10	Camden A	1:45.65
11	Upper Darby A	1:46.03
12	Villa Joseph Marie A	1:46.34
13	Hayfield A	1:46.37
14	Norristown A	1:46.47
15	Banneker A	1:47.09
16	Upper Dublin A	1:47.20
17	Hempstead A	1:47.36
18	Mount Olive A	1:47.51
19	Uniondale B	1:47.70
20	Conestoga A	1:47.98
21	Quakertown A	1:48.17
22	Teaneck A	1:48.35
23	Middletown A	1:49.05
24	Toms River South A	1:49.13
25	Saratoga Springs A	1:49.32
26	Abington A	1:49.33
27	Girls' High A	1:49.46
28	Pleasantville A	1:49.48
29	Young Womens A	1:49.70
30	Evander Childs A	1:49.81
31	Central A	1:49.85
32	Deptford A	1:49.99
33	Weston A	1:50.28
34	Cranford A	1:50.57
35	Thomas Jefferson (NYC)	1:50.83
36	Downingtown West A	1:50.95
37	Cardinal O Hara A	1:50.97
38	Williamstown A	1:50.98
39	Erasmus Hall A	1:51.41
40	Strath Haven A	1:51.43
41	Montclair A	1:51.43
42	Jefferson Twp A	1:51.53
43	Newburgh B	1:51.70
44	Irvington A	1:51.79
45	Spring Ford A	1:51.94
46	Chester A	1:52.15
47	Campus Magnet A	1:52.21
48	Coatesville A	1:52.21
49	Classical A	1:52.63
50	Roosevelt A	1:52.65
51	Rahway	1:52.72
52	Murry Bergtraum A	1:52.74
53	Midwood A	1:53.01
54	Overbrook A	1:53.36
55	Valley Stream South A	1:53.48
56	Shaker A	1:53.57
57	Harry S. Truman A	1:53.94
58	Perkiomen Valley A	1:54.00
59	Wyomissing Area A	1:54.10
60	Massapequa A	1:54.97
61	Westbury A	1:55.49
62	Cardinal Spellman A	1:55.52
63	Holmdel A	1:55.59
64	Hewlett A	1:55.76
65	Burlington Twp A	1:55.78
66	Clara Barton A	1:55.83
67	Pope John XXIII B	1:55.99
68	Imhotep A	1:56.04
69	Vineland A	1:56.13
70	Harrison A	1:56.24
71	Convent of the Sacred Heart B	1:56.37
72	Boys and Girls A	1:56.46
73	Midwood B	1:56.82
74	Susan E. Wagner A	1:57.08
75	Middletown B	1:57.53
76	Newark High School A	1:57.60
77	Mary Louis	1:57.81
78	Taft (NYC) B	1:57.84
79	Saratoga Springs B	1:57.95
80	Washington Twp A	1:58.37
81	Pottsgrove A	1:59.75
82	Nanuet A	2:00.61
83	Midwood C	2:00.67
84	St. John Villa A	2:00.76
85	St. Francis Prep A	2:00.95
86	Vineland B	2:01.31
87	Roslyn A	2:02.01
88	Archbishop Carroll A	2:02.02
89	Irvington B	2:02.34
90	New Providence A	2:02.81
91	Pleasantville B	2:03.22
92	Uniondale C	2:04.71
93	Hicksville A	2:04.75
94	St Joseph Hill A	2:04.78
95	Uniondale B	2:05.15
96	Clara Barton B	2:05.45
97	Chester A	2:05.62
98	Hewlett B	2:05.73
99	Suffern B	2:05.73
100	Prospect Heights A	2:06.43
101	St. Francis Prep B	2:06.56
102	New Hyde Park A	2:06.91
103	Fort Hamilton A	2:07.45
104	New Providence A	2:07.58
105	Hendrick Hudson A	2:07.76
106	St. Francis Prep C	2:09.06
107	Mineola A	2:10.08
108	Vineland C	2:10.38
109	FH LaGuardia A	2:10.49
110	Lab Museum United A	2:12.07
111	Fort Hamilton B	2:13.37
112	Aviation A	2:15.04
113	William C. Bryant A	2:15.22
114	Washington Twp A	2:15.46
115	Fort Hamilton C	2:16.13
116	Beacon School (NYC) A	2:18.52
117	Fort Hamilton C	2:18.63
118	St. John Villa A	2:20.11
119	St Joseph Hill B	2:22.04
120	New Hyde Park B	2:22.41
121	Fort Hamilton E	2:25.63
122	Fort Hamilton D	2:27.36
123	Aviation B	2:28.64
124	William C. Bryant B	2:28.87
125	Fort Hamilton B	2:36.42

Youth Girls' 4 x 200m Relay
Place	School	Mark
1	Delco	1:47.55
2	Metro Eagles TC	1:48.85
3	Ruff KUTZ	1:50.48
4	Medgar Evers Prep	1:53.47
5	ECLIPSE	1:58.84
6	Bronx Tigers	2:21.84

Freshman Girls' 4 x 400m Relay
Place	School	Mark
1	Uniondale A	4:14.48
2	Paul Robeson	4:15.33
3	Elmont Memorial A	4:17.36
4	Medgar Evers Prep A	4:17.63
5	Newark Tech A	4:21.34
6	Perchy Carolina A	4:30.71
7	New Rochelle A	4:32.60
8	Midwood A	4:33.27
9	Strath Haven A	4:33.30
10	Hewlett A	4:36.47
11	Suffern A	4:37.74
12	Saratoga Springs A	4:38.21
13	Harrison A	4:43.27
14	Eldred A	4:43.40
15	Suffern	4:44.30
16	Susan E. Wagner A	4:47.68
17	Washington Twp A	4:49.38
18	MacArthur A	4:49.99
19	Clara Barton A	4:50.17
20	Massapequa	4:52.65
21	Pope John XXIII A	4:54.46
22	St. John Villa A	4:58.30
23	Bronxville A	4:58.99
24	Coatesville A	4:59.33
25	Mary Louis	4:59.79
26	New Rochelle A	5:01.37
27	Perchy Carolina B	5:02.72
28	New Rochelle A	5:08.05
29	New Hyde Park A	5:08.48
30	Taft (NYC) A	5:11.81
31	Clara Barton B	5:16.85
32	Cardinal Spellman A	5:32.12

Sophomore Girls' 4 x 400m Relay
Place	School	Mark
1	Rancocas Valley Reg A	4:17.40
2	Newark Tech A	4:18.23
3	Suffern B	4:19.35
4	Port Richmond A	4:25.96
5	Camden B	4:29.06
6	South Shore A	4:30.37
7	Coatesville A	4:31.02
8	Christopher Columbus Campus A	4:32.61
9	Elmont Memorial A	4:33.82
10	St. Francis Prep A	4:34.52
11	Cardinal O Hara A	4:35.42
12	Susan E. Wagner	4:36.16
13	Cardinal Spellman B	4:37.35
14	Uniondale B	4:40.39
15	Newburgh A	4:42.24
16	Hewlett A	4:43.05
17	Young Womens A	4:44.24
18	Midwood A	4:47.78
19	Hendrick Hudson A	4:50.50
20	Paul Robeson	4:51.68
21	Norristown B	4:59.56
22	FH LaGuardia A	5:00.06
23	Lab Museum United A	5:09.96
24	Nanuet A	5:13.25
25	Roslyn A	5:25.19

Varsity Girls' 4 x 400m Relay
Place	School	Mark
1	Penn Wood A	3:54.07
2	Medgar Evers Prep A	3:55.92
3	Columbia A	3:57.46
4	Pope John XXIII A	4:01.74
5	Dewitt Clinton A	4:02.24
6	Westwood A	4:03.93
7	Strath Haven A	4:04.27
8	Middletown A	4:04.58
9	Mendham A	4:04.58
10	Upper Dublin A	4:04.60
11	Hempstead A	4:06.09
12	Cold Spring Harbor A	4:07.57
13	Villa Joseph Marie A	4:07.60
14	Cardinal O Hara A	4:07.64
15	Conestoga A	4:08.83
16	Monroe-Woodbury A	4:09.88
17	Upper Darby A	4:10.19
18	Central A	4:11.99
19	Weequahic A	4:12.19
20	Taft (NYC) B	4:12.39
21	Abington A	4:12.49
22	Rahway A	4:12.55
23	Medgar Evers Prep B	4:12.94
24	Pleasantville A	4:12.95
25	Mount Olive A	4:13.65
26	Harrison A	4:13.92
27	Garden City A	4:14.17
28	White Plains A	4:14.70
29	Mount Vernon A	4:15.48
30	MacArthur A	4:15.54
31	Overbrook A	4:17.54
32	Chatham A	4:17.76
33	Camden A	4:17.93
34	Irvington A	4:18.12
35	Murry Bergtraum A	4:18.48
36	North Shore A	4:18.65
37	Williamstown A	4:19.02
38	Penn Wood B	4:19.09
39	Nightingale Bamford A	4:19.43
40	Rancocas Valley Reg A	4:19.76
41	Campus Magnet A	4:20.21
42	Bronxville A	4:20.48
43	Hayfield A	4:21.41
44	Saratoga Springs B	4:22.33
45	Mount Saint Dominic A	4:22.57
46	Thomas Jefferson (NYC)	4:23.33
47	Spring Ford A	4:23.58
48	Monroe-Woodbury B	4:23.61
49	Perkiomen Valley A	4:23.70
50	Deptford A	4:23.75
51	Garden City B	4:24.18
52	Lakeland/Panas A	4:24.39
53	Francis Lewis A	4:24.54
54	Pearl River C	4:24.74
55	Cardinal Spellman A	4:24.94
56	Delcastle A	4:25.06
57	Archbishop Carroll A	4:25.40
58	Classical A	4:26.10
59	Westbury A	4:26.65
60	Newburgh A	4:26.68
61	Vineland A	4:27.10
62	Bronx Science A	4:27.51
63	Island Trees A	4:27.96
64	Shaker A	4:29.01
65	Wellington C. Mepham A	4:29.06
66	Clarkstown South A	4:29.46
67	JFK	4:29.52
68	Wyomissing Area A	4:30.12
69	Boys and Girls A	4:31.10
70	Chatham B	4:31.63
71	St. John Villa C	4:32.25
72	Montclair	4:34.14
73	Lakeland/Panas B	4:34.65
74	Hendrick Hudson A	4:35.12
75	Massapequa A	4:35.89
76	East NY - Transit Tech A	4:36.01
77	Nanuet A	4:36.39
78	New Rochelle A	4:37.97
79	Clarkstown North A	4:39.65
80	New Hope-Solebury A	4:40.49
81	Pearl River	4:41.35
82		4:41.35
83	Taft (NYC) A	4:42.23
84	Franklin K. Lane A	4:42.42
85	MSIT A	4:42.81
86	Clara Barton A	4:42.89
87	Chester A	4:43.11
88	Newark High School A	4:44.93
89	St Joseph Hill A	4:45.53
90	Samuel J. Tilden A	4:46.91
91	Elmont Memorial A	4:47.07
92	Mount Vernon B	4:47.86
93	MSIT B	4:47.95
94	Pleasantville B	4:48.44
95	Mineola A	4:48.46
96	Nightingale Bamford B	4:49.90
97	Newburgh B	4:56.02
98	Pearl River B	4:56.73
99	Convent of the Sacred Heart A	4:57.67
100	Chapin School A	5:00.47
101	New Providence A	5:00.48
102	St Joseph Hill B	5:00.64
103	Vineland B	5:02.20
104	Washington Twp A	5:02.21
105	Pottsgrove A	5:04.09
106	MSIT C	5:04.34
107	Nanuet A	5:09.48
108	Pearl River D	5:13.18
109	MSIT D	5:17.09
110	North Shore B	5:19.89
111	Pearl River A	5:25.06
112	New Providence B	5:25.39

Varsity Girls' 4 x 800m Relay
Place	School	Mark
1	Garden City A	9:10.18
2	Suffern B	9:17.26
3	Strath Haven A	9:33.95
4	Bronxville A	9:37.67
5	Garnet Valley A	9:37.99
6	North Shore A	9:38.75
7	Saratoga Springs A	9:39.13
8	Shaker A	9:39.29
9	Mount Olive A	9:39.33
10	Saint Basil A	9:45.29
11	Ursuline A	9:46.49
12	Cold Spring Harbor A	9:46.68
13	Boys and Girls A	9:47.55
14	Colonie A	9:50.86
15	Monroe-Woodbury A	9:53.18
16	Radnor A	9:55.35
17	MSIT A	9:55.47
18	Toms River South A	9:55.62
19	Suffern B	9:57.86
20	Pope John XXIII A	10:00.28
21	Schrieber / Port Washington A	10:02.19
22	Saratoga Springs B	10:06.44
23	Upper Dublin A	10:06.58
24	Villa Joseph Marie A	10:06.98
25	Pearl River A	10:08.64
26	North Shore B	10:10.33
27	Cardinal O Hara A	10:11.60
28	Chatham A	10:11.67
29	New Rochelle B	10:12.85
30	Wellington C. Mepham A	10:12.87
31	Mount Saint Dominic A	10:12.87
32	Bronxville B	10:15.62
33	Massapequa A	10:15.78
34	W. Tresper Clarke A	10:19.11
35	Cranford A	10:19.18
36	Monroe-Woodbury B	10:20.41
37	Pope John XXIII B	10:21.64
38	Suffern A	10:21.81
39	Nanuet A	10:23.61
40	St. John Villa B	10:28.63
41	Shaker B	10:30.65
42	Clarkstown South A	10:31.19
43	Ursuline B	10:31.28
44	Colonie B	10:31.70
45	Harrison A	10:32.49
46	Perkiomen Valley A	10:32.81
47	New Rochelle A	10:32.90
48	MSIT B	10:38.30
49	Pearl River B	10:40.25
50	Newark Tech A	10:40.92
51	Newark High School A	10:44.66
52	Massapequa B	10:46.41
53	Montclair A	10:48.05
54	Washington Twp A	10:51.32
55	Cranford B	10:54.30
56	Susan E. Wagner	10:54.60
57	Upper Darby	10:58.90
58	North Shore C	11:01.96
59	Conestoga A	11:02.62
60	Convent of the Sacred Heart A	11:05.65
61	Irvington A	11:08.08
62	Rahway A	11:10.18
63	Pearl River	11:10.74
64	New Hyde Park A	11:13.93
65	St Joseph Hill A	11:14.51
66	Bronxville A	11:19.65
67	Deptford A	11:25.08
68	Ursuline C	11:27.36
69	Nanuet B	11:30.05
70	Colonie C	11:32.91
71	Vineland A	11:40.35
72	New Providence A	11:43.43
73	Pearl River	11:43.80
74	Coatesville A	11:45.63
75	Pearl River	11:47.66
76	North Shore D	11:51.39
77	Teaneck A	11:51.93
78	Colonie D	12:08.41
79	Pope John XXIII C	12:09.57
80	Classical A	12:11.39
81	Pope John XXIII D	12:21.13
82	Pearl River	12:35.21

Varsity Girls' 1600m Sprint Medley
Place	School	Mark
1	Cardozo A	3:54.78
2	Columbia A	4:03.22
3	Port Richmond A	4:05.38
4	Colonie A	4:12.07
5	Curtis A	4:12.83
6	Shenendehowa A	4:15.17
7	Millville A	4:17.25
8	Columbia	4:17.44
9	Union Catholic A	4:17.52
10	Banneker A	4:19.21
11	Fashion Industries A	4:19.42
12	Massapequa A	4:21.45
13	Saint Basil A	4:22.57
14	Clarkstown South A	4:22.82
15	Archbishop Carroll A	4:23.65
16	Abraham Clark A	4:24.41
17	Port Richmond B	4:25.64
18	Monroe-Woodbury A	4:26.22
19	North Shore A	4:26.26
20	Colonie B	4:26.44
21	Union Catholic	4:27.89
22	Onteora A	4:28.12
23	Hempstead A	4:30.37
24	Shaker A	4:30.78
25	Medgar Evers Prep A	4:31.11
26	Millville B	4:31.36
27	Monroe-Woodbury B	4:32.28
28	Boys and Girls A	4:32.58
29	Valhalla A	4:34.54
30	Mount Vernon A	4:34.81
31	Ocean City A	4:35.65
32	St. John Villa	4:40.38
33	Vineland A	4:41.48
34	North Shore F	4:41.77
35	Pearl River A	4:42.63
36	Boys and Girls B	4:43.37
37	Clarkstown South B	4:46.74
38	Montclair A	4:47.98
39	North Shore C	4:48.21
40	MSIT A	4:49.15
41	Classical A	4:49.76
42	Norristown A	4:50.47
43	Pearl River	4:51.08
44	Deptford A	4:53.14
45	MSIT C	4:57.49
46	Norristown A	4:58.97
47	New Providence A	4:59.94
48	St. John Villa B	5:04.80
49	Chapin School A	5:07.85
50	Newark High School A	5:08.80
51	North Shore D	5:09.55
52	Upper Darby A	5:11.73
53	Mount Vernon A	5:14.52
54	Millville B	5:14.82
55	MSIT B	5:16.32
56	Pearl River	5:17.19
57	MSIT E	5:18.05
58	MSIT D	5:22.81
59	Vineland B	5:24.37
60	Pearl River	5:24.88
61	New Hyde Park A	5:26.30
62	Pearl River	5:29.37
63	North Shore E	5:40.89
64	Boys and Girls C	6:20.74

Girls' Invitational 4000m Distance Medley
Place	School	Mark
1	Mendham A	12:08.16
2	Arlington A	12:08.24
3	Cardinal O Hara A	12:14.52
4	Mount Saint Dominic A	12:26.27
5	Bronxville A	12:31.19
6	Haddonfield Mem A	12:33.09
7	Pennsbury A	12:35.32
8	Newburgh A	12:35.41
9	Fox Lane A	12:42.77
10	Onteora A	12:46.68
11	Ocean City A	12:49.86
12	Nightingale Bamford A	12:55.79
13	Garden City A	13:00.26

Varsity Girls' 4 x 55m Shuttle Hurdle Relay
Place	School	Mark
1	Winslow Township A	33.28
2	Columbia A	34.73
3	New Rochelle A	35.50
4	Cranford A	36.61
5	Pope John XXIII A	36.67
6	Upper Darby A	38.62
7	Hewlett A	38.82
8	South Shore A	38.85
9	Burlington Twp A	39.30
10	Holmdel A	39.75
11	Washington Twp A	42.13
12	Susan E. Wagner A	42.73
13	Pope John XXIII B	43.22
14	Byram Hills A	44.59
15	Roslyn A	45.03
16	Nanuet B	45.52
17	St. Francis Prep A	49.12

Varsity Girls' High Jump
Place	Athlete	School	Mark
1	Claudine Andre	Upper Darby	5-03
2	Neve Devine	Schrieber / Port Washington	5-01
3	Jolesha Boulware	Coatesville	5-01
4	Gabrielle Bennett	Winslow Township	5-01
5	Amanda Simms	Teaneck	4-11
6	Michaela Hollister	Villa Joseph Marie	4-11
7	Nicole Cornell	Spring Ford	4-11
8	Maggie Garin	St Joseph Hill	4-08
9	Marguerite Van Zijl	Friends Seminary	4-08
10	Mary Kate Rohrbaugh	Villa Joseph Marie	4-08
11	Nicole Ziv	Schrieber / Port Washington	4-08
12	Kate Dezer	Cranford	4-08
13	Alicia Niebrzydowski	Hendrick Hudson	4-08
14	Jasmine White	Classical	4-08
15	Erica Russell	Newburgh	4-08
16	Lauren Andrews	Williamstown	4-08

Varsity Girls' Pole Vault
Place	Athlete	School	Mark
1	Emily Savage	Weston	12-02
2	Kara Snyder	Colonie	10-09
3	Nicole Natland	MacArthur	10-03
4	Maralina Murphy	Saratoga Springs	10-03
5	Katlyn Rymarzow	Pope John XXIII	10-03
6	Shari Weiss	Hewlett	08-09
7	Jackaina Pluvoise	New Providence	08-09
8	Francesca Ackerman	Wellington C. Mepham	07-09
9	Amy White	Hendrick Hudson	07-09
10	Caitlyn Torres	Hendrick Hudson	07-09
11	Katie Hochberg	Hewlett	07-09
12	Jocelyn Andreae	New Providence	07-09
13	Nicole Hein	MacArthur	07-09
14	Nicole Sarao	Pope John XXIII	07-09
15	Alison Stern	Clarkstown South	07-09
16	Dana Rokicsak	Clarkstown South	07-09
17	Caitlin Mcshean	MacArthur	07-09
18	Sophia Dirado	Saratoga Springs	07-09
19	Shana Farkas	Hewlett	07-09

Varsity Girls' Long Jump
Place	Athlete	School	Mark
1	Cidae'a Woods	Winslow Township	19-07.75
2	Alexis Reeves	Delcastle	17-07.75
3	Brianna McGrath	Winslow Township	17-06.75
4	Ashley Tasher	Medgar Evers Prep	17-04.25
5	Roberts Kadesha	Uniondale	17-00
6	Saleen Matta	Newburgh	16-10.5
7	Deanna Johnson	Freehold Twp	16-10.25
8	Emily Carson	Haddonfield Mem	16-09.75
9	Kerisha Goode	Hayfield	16-08
10	Dina Naphor	Pope John XXIII	16-07
11	Morgyn Bennett	Delcastle	16-05
12	Regine Hunter	Cranford	16-01
13	Alexa Dolgos	Island Trees	16-00.75
14	Alana Hitscherich	Pope John XXIII	16-00
15	Keira Clement	Medgar Evers Prep	16-00
16	Alyssa Mustafa	Island Trees	15-11
17	Johnasia Lewis	Delcastle	15-10
18	Sarah Cordes	Newburgh	15-09.25
19	Kira Laurento	Coatesville	15-09
20	Asima Dubose	New Rochelle	15-08.25
21	Timaya Forehand	Uniondale	15-07.75
22	Nida Wilson	Evander Childs	15-07.75
23	Jasmine White	Classical	15-07.5
24	Diamond Bailey	Coatesville	15-06.75
25	Kaleah Miller	Mary Louis	15-5.75
26	Kiana Seabrook	Hayfield	15-04.5
27	Lauren Bailey	Conestoga	15-03.75
28	Alexia Blake	Evander Childs	15-03.5
29	Anna Parish	Clarkstown South	15-01.5
30	Sinead Famanila	Clarkstown South	15-01
31	Katie Hochberg	Hewlett	15-00
32	Chantea Cummings	Teaneck	14-11.25
33	Domonique Panton	Freehold Twp	14-10.75
34	Kadeesha Garcia	South Shore	14-10.5
35	Laura Seidman	Lab Museum United	14-09.25
36	Danielle Cassar	Island Trees	14-08.5
37	Allison Lyons	Nanuet	14-06.75
38	Elise Odell	Conestoga	14-06.25
39	Gabby Leon	Hewlett	14-05.75
40	Jenna Paretti	Mineola	14-05
41	Royce Aiken	Delcastle	14-04.75
42	Renata Diniz	Harrison	14-04.75
43	Gabrielle Falcon	Villa Joseph Marie	14-03.75
44	Nia VanBrackle	Teaneck	14-03.75
45	Hayley Palacki	Haddonfield Mem	14-03.25
46	Alexis Carey	Nanuet	14-03
47	Shannon Roman	Harrison	14-00
48	Erica Lamanna	Harrison	14-00
49	Maya Feero	Hendrick Hudson	13-11.25
50	Shante Henderson	South Shore	13-09.75
51	Grace McMurrin	Hendrick Hudson	13-09.75
52	Erika Kaminer	Hewlett	13-09.5
53	Rasheeda Bull	New Rochelle	13-09.25
54	Michaela Hollister	Villa Joseph Marie	13-06.5
55	Rebecca Pierre-Antoine	Mary Louis	13-04.75
56	Kayla Doernberg	Hendrick Hudson	12-10.5
57	Jessica Futoran	Roslyn	12-03.25
58	Kelsey Akpan	Lab Museum United	12-02.75
59	Talaia Boyd	Hendrick Hudson	11-06.75
60	Amy Wetzel	Mineola	11-05.75

Varsity Girls' Triple Jump
Place	Athlete	School	Mark
1	Keturah Orji	Mount Olive	40-07.00
2	Bryanna Grant	Cranford	38-09.00
3	Regine Hunter	Cranford	37-08.75
4	Cidae'a Woods	Winslow Township	37-05.50
5	Ethanity Dunn	Dewitt Clinton	36-06.50
6	Diamond Hodge	Girls' High	36-06.00
7	Shequell Higgs	Winslow Township	36-06.00
8	Kiah Walton	Burlington Twp	36-02.50
9	Judeen Forth	Medgar Evers Prep	36-01.50
10	Erica Enarusai	Burlington Twp	35-08.75
11	Deanna Johnson	Freehold Twp	35-08.00
12	Keira Clement	Medgar Evers Prep	35-01.75
13	Danielle Mclean	Shaker	34-11.50
14	Emily Hagerty	Wellington C. Mepham	34-08.00
15	Domonique Panton	Freehold Twp	34-06.00
16	Alicia Warren	Mount Olive	34-04.75
17	Lorraine Santiago	Clarkstown North	34-01.50
18	Ashley Rankine	Upper Darby	33-08.00
19	Saida Burnsmoore	Christopher Columbus Campus	33-03.75
20	Shaian Irving	Clara Barton	33-01.00
21	Elise Odell	Conestoga	32-07.50
22	Aliyah Staten	Girls' High	32-04.25
23	Lilia Koza	Saratoga Springs	32-04.00
24	Helene Hall	Irvington	32-04.00
25	Nicole Pietrunti	St Joseph Hill	32-03.75
26	Kelly Sagi	Mount Olive	32-03.50
27	Sinead Famanila	Clarkstown South	32-02.25
28	Shayne Zaplitny	Coatesville	32-02.00
29	Toni Simpson	Wellington C. Mepham	32-00.00
30	Layne Taylor	Coatesville	31-11.00
31	Fini Bichara	Weston	31-08.50
32	Alex Patrick	Cardinal O Hara	31-08.00
33	Maralina Murphy	Saratoga Springs	31-07.75
34	Kayla Catalfamo	Shaker	31-07.25
35	Alyssa Mustafa	Island Trees	31-07.00
36	Eliza Jelenik	Saratoga Springs	31-05.50
37	Nadine Simpson	Wellington C. Mepham	31-04.50
38	Shari Weiss	Hewlett	31-04.50
39	Jenna Paretti	Mineola	31-04.00
40	Lauren Bailey	Conestoga	31-01.50
41	Natalie Horton	Shaker	31-00.75
42	Glenisha Burrell	New Rochelle	30-10.50
43	Erika Kaminer	Hewlett	30-08.00
44	Marguerite Van Zijl	Friends Seminary	30-08.00
45	Sara Rankin	Cardinal O Hara	30-05.75
46	Ashlie Senior	Newburgh	30-04.50
47	Kaitlyn Abreu	Island Trees	30-02.50
48	Abby Felix	Irvington	30-02.00
49	Johnasia Lewis	Delcastle	30-02.00
50	Gabby Schwartz	Hewlett	30-00.25
51	Alicia Niebrzydowski	Hendrick Hudson	29-08.50
52	Alana Johnson	Clara Barton	29-05.75
53	Chynalle Williams	Christopher Columbus Campus	29-04.75
54	Oneila Denton	Hempstead	29-02.50
55	Amber Dixon	Delcastle	29-00.50
56	Liz Braun	New Hyde Park	28-09.50
57	Helena Belhumeur	Friends Seminary	28-09.00
58	Hayley Hall	Irvington	28-07.00
59	Egypt Anderson	Dewitt Clinton	28-07.00
60	Ciera Smalls	Hempstead	28-06.00
61	Sara Scott	Irvington	28-05.50
62	Tara Hansen	Nanuet	28-04.25
63	Chanda Bhandal	Clarkstown North	28-03.50
64	Melisande Corelett	Newburgh	27-06.00
65	Monae Cooper	New Rochelle	27-05.50
66	Maya Feero	Hendrick Hudson	27-02.00
67	Kayla Doernberg	Hendrick Hudson	27-02.00
68	Julia Mercado	Clarkstown South	27-01.00
69	Caitlin Lenihan	Nanuet	27-00.00
70	Arayna Hedgepeth	Pottsgrove	26-10.75
71	Jasmine Daniels	Chester	26-08.75
72	Raymeshia Elliott	Chester	26-08.00

Varsity Girls' Shot Put
Place	Athlete	School	Mark
1	Briyah Brown	New Rochelle	42-09.50
2	Carrie Wasdyke	Jefferson Twp	40-08.25
3	Keziann Jones	Boys and Girls	37-09.75
4	Macey Tanseco	Perkiomen Valley	37-07.25
5	Antori Abraham	New Rochelle	35-11
6	Tiana Gillenwater	New Rochelle	35-03.50
7	Jayla Washington	Williamstown	34-11
8	Zainab Shittu	Williamstown	34-08.25
9	Fola Arogbo	Uniondale	34-08.25
10	Desiree Gordon	Dewitt Clinton	34-08
11	Braelyn Perez	Pope John XXIII	33-10.75
12	Jaliyah Henry	New Rochelle	33-06.50
13	Devon Carey	Coatesville	33-06
14	Monae Cooper	New Rochelle	33-03
15	Caitlin Noonan	Jefferson Twp	32-08.5
16	Simonne Moore	Dewitt Clinton	32-06.25
17	Deidree Golbourne	Westbury	32-04.75
18	Rim Elbeshbeshy	Teaneck	32-00
19	Mi-ah Watkins	Christopher Columbus Campus	31-08.75
20	Elaine Minew	Susan E. Wagner	31-08.25
21	Grayce French	Saratoga Springs	31-05.75
22	Andrea Amoroso	Cardinal Spellman	31-05
23	Myah Campbell-Reaves	New Providence	31-02.25
24	Meghan Porr	Massapequa	31-01.50
25	Megan Donnelly	Nanuet	31-00.50
26	Shatina Squiar	Pleasantville	31-00.25
27	Jaclyn Williams	New Hyde Park	30-10.75
28	Heather Van Patten	MacArthur	30-09.25
29	Joanna Lojo	Mary Louis	30-06.75
30	Kyyle Flowers	Delcastle	30-01.50
31	Alyssa Mcquillan	Clarkstown South	30-00
32	Myrika Harding	Teaneck	30-00
33	Kimberlynn Polynice	Rahway	29-10.25
34	Stephanie Jorge	Pleasantville	29-09.5
35	Rachel Klein	Perkiomen Valley	29-08.75
36	Kourtney Edwards	Susan E. Wagner	29-07.75
37	Sochima Bishop	New Rochelle	29-06.25
38	Victoria Perez	Pope John XXIII	29-05.75
39	Deja Bradley	Abington	29-04
40	Laurie Antoine	Hewlett	29-03
41	Madison Zavoda	Pope John XXIII	29-02.75
42	Destiny Fortt	Delcastle	29-02.75
43	Bianca Bumpas	Rahway	29-02
44	Jasmine O'Hannon	Abington	29-00
45	Diamond Jackson	Delcastle	28-11.75
46	Jessica DiProspero	Washington Twp	28-10.75
47	Angela Weeks	Boys and Girls	28-10.50
48	Arielle Brown	Rahway	28-08
49	Catherine Ruddy	Washington Twp	28-07.75
50	Jahkira Cole	Middletown	28-02
51	Aminata Samba	New Rochelle	27-10.25
52	Maria Serafini	Mount Saint Dominic	27-09
53	Judae Norwood	New Rochelle	27-08
54	Sophia Mistretta	Massapequa	27-07
55	Alexandra Amazan	New Rochelle	27-05.25
56	Samantha Oberdier	Clarkstown South	27-00
57	Caroline Mitchell	Irvington	27-00
58	Saundra Williams	New Rochelle	26-10
59	Jackaina Pluvoise	New Providence	26-10
60	Jahnique Johnson	Christopher Columbus Campus	26-05.25
61	Jayme Green	Hendrick Hudson	26-05
62	Allison May	Hewlett	26-01.25
63	Sabrie Moze	MacArthur	26-00.50
64	Katie Kumpus	Massapequa	26-00.50
65	Nicole Ferreira	Pearl River	25-10.75
66	Caroline Aronson	Syosset	25-09.25
67	Jess Azevedo	Mineola	25-05.75
68	Helen Russell	Irvington	25-04
69	Toyin Oluwanifise	Mary Louis	25-03
70	Paige Massaker	Mount Saint Dominic	25-02.50
71	Michelle Boyer	Pope John XXIII	25-01
72	Alea Holder	Boys and Girls	25-00.50
73	Zsanne Mcrae	MacArthur	24-10.50
74	Tiana Hudson-jerman	Uniondale	24-10.25
75	Emily Trumpore	Pope John XXIII	24-06.25
76	Claire Lanahan	Saratoga Springs	24-05.5
77	Monay Cowan	Hewlett	24-04.5
78	Katie O'Neill	Pearl River	24-03.75
79	Kaitlyn Convey	Wellington C. Mepham	24-03.5
80	Caitlin Oroho	Pope John XXIII	24-01.5
81	Megan Jones	Irvington	24-00
82	Nicole Stackpole	Wellington C. Mepham	23-08.75
83	Saumya George	Nanuet	23-06.25
84	Shannon Haley	Saratoga Springs	23-06
85	Victoria Williams	Delcastle	23-04.25
86	Anjola Verissimo	St Joseph Hill	23-03.5
87	Julianna Miller	Hendrick Hudson	23-01.5
88	Helene Hall	Irvington	23-01.25
89	Olivia Smithwich	Massapequa	23-00.50
90	Nadege Michel	Boys and Girls	23-00.25
91	Assyra McCoggle	Rahway	21-09.50
92	Alycia Bini	St Joseph Hill	21-07
93	Marianna Rooney	Wellington C. Mepham	20-09
94	Jennifer Siemann	Mineola	20-02
95	Keanna Robinson	Westbury	20-01
96	Elise Johnson	Hendrick Hudson	18-08
97	Molly Jackson	Hendrick Hudson	17-07.75
98	Emily Martins	Mineola	16-11.25
99	Dana Solitaire	Cardinal Spellman	14-06

Varsity Girls' High Jump Relay
Place	Athlete	School	Mark
1	Schrieber / Port Washington		9-09
2	Villa Joseph Marie		9-07
3	Upper Darby		5-03
4	Coatesville		5-01
4	Winslow Township		5-01
6	Teaneck		4-11

Varsity Girls' Pole Vault Relay
Place	Athlete	School	Mark
1	MacArthur		18-0
1	Pope John XXIII		18-0
3	Hewlett		16-06
3	New Providence		16-06
5	Hendrick Hudson		15-06
5	Clarkstown South		15-06

Varsity Girls' Long Jump Relay
Place	Athlete	School	Mark
1	Winslow Township		38-02.5
2	Delcastle		34-00.75
3	Medgar Evers Prep		33-04.5
4	Newburgh		32-07.75
5	Uniondale		32-07.75
6	Pope John XXIII		32-07.00
7	Hayfield		32-00.50
8	Island Trees		31-11.75
9	Freehold Twp		31-09.00

Varsity Girls' Shot Put Relay
Place	Athlete	School	Mark
1	New Rochelle		75-03.5
2	Jefferson Twp		73-04.75
3	Williamstown		69-07.75
4	New Rochelle		68-10
5	Washington Twp		67-06.5
6	Perkiomen Valley		67-04

Varsity Girls' Triple Jump Relay
Place	Athlete	School	Mark
1	Cranford		76-05.75
2	Mount Olive		74-11.75
3	Winslow Township		73-11.50
4	Burlington Twp		72-11.25
5	Medgar Evers Prep		71-03.00
6	Freehold Twp		70-02.00
7	Girls' High		68-10.50