2013 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic Results
Winter Park, FL | Showalter Field
April 13th, 2013
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic - 4/13/2013                     
                           Hosted by Winter Park HS                            
                                Showalter Field                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 19-09.50  2008        Danae Fluellen, Oak Ridge                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Brandon, Kelsey           12 Olympia HS          17-06.50   17-06.00  
  2 Washington, Lindsey       12 Winter Park         16-06.00   16-10.50  
  3 Mathis, Dominique         11 Timber Creek        17-01.25   16-08.00  
  4 Richmond, Jakayla         10 Edgewater HS        16-08.75   16-05.50  
  5 Valentin, Sherline        11 East River H        15-09.00   16-03.75  
  6 Jackson, Timesha          12 Freedom HS (        16-00.50   16-03.00  
  7 Reyes, Cherilyn           11 West Orange         16-04.00   16-02.00  
  8 Dean, Bria                 9 University H        17-03.00   16-01.00  
  9 Robinson, Yamara          11 Olympia HS          16-07.00   16-00.50  
 10 Butler, Ashanti           11 Edgewater HS        16-01.50   15-10.50  
 11 Ehigou, Teresa            11 Winter Park         15-09.00   15-10.00  
 12 Johnson, Kamaria          10 John A. Ferg        17-00.50   15-09.00  
 13 Jude, Annemarie           10 Our Lady of         15-02.50   15-08.00  
 14 Walker, Armani            10 Flagler Palm        16-01.50   15-06.00  
 15 Molina, Sydney            11 John A. Ferg        15-06.00   15-05.00  
 16 Williams, Ladeijah        10 Flagler Palm        16-04.25   15-04.00  
 17 Almarez, Cristina         10 Our Lady of         14-09.50   14-05.00  
 18 White, Chasity            12 Apopka HS           13-08.50   14-04.50  
 19 Washington, Destiny       11 West Orange         15-02.00   14-03.50  
 20 Harris, Noadiah           12 Apopka HS           14-01.50   13-11.00  
 21 Latsa, Audrey             10 Timber Creek        14-01.00   13-06.00  
 22 McDonald, Camille          9 Boone HS            13-09.75   13-04.50  
 23 Wood, Alahni               9 Dr. Phillips        17-02.75   13-03.50  
 24 Brown, Shanaira           11 Cypress Cree        16-07.00   13-01.00  
 25 DeLeon, Elizabeth         10 Cypress Cree        12-11.00   10-07.00  
 -- Schmalz, Lyric            10 Colonial HS         16-04.75        SCR  
 -- Johnson, Alysia           12 Evans HS            17-02.50        DNS  
 -- Jackson, Amber            12 Gateway HS (        17-09.00        DNS  
 -- Day, Taylor               12 Evans HS            18-04.50        DNS  
 -- Copeland, Kionna          11 University H        16-03.00        DNS  
 -- Blanc, Michelle           12 East River H        15-02.00        DNS  
 
Event 2  Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 24-00  1993        James Beckford, Boone                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Collins, Caleb            12 Winter Park         22-03.00   22-06.00  
  2 Goble, Matthew            12 Orange City         21-02.00   22-03.75  
  3 Proctor, Roderick         11 Dr. Phillips        23-02.00   22-01.50  
  4 Boyd, Leon                11 Evans HS            22-09.00   21-11.00  
  5 Perkins, Jalen            10 Olympia HS          21-01.00   21-04.50  
  6 Claxton, Clem             10 East River H        19-07.25   21-01.00  
  7 Hamilton, Akiel           11 Osceola HS (        21-06.50   21-00.00  
  8 Tate, Kameron             10 Colonial HS         21-01.00   20-04.25  
  9 Thompson, Nick            12 Timber Creek        20-11.50   20-04.00  
 10 Fontilisse, Lhlerrisson   10 Olympia HS          18-06.75   20-01.25  
 11 Thomas, Devin             12 Boone HS            20-00.25   20-00.00  
 12 Peters, Michael           12 East River H        18-08.50   19-04.00  
 13 Hanna, Denzel             12 Dr. Phillips        20-08.75   19-03.25  
 14 Olizia, Benly             10 Evans HS            19-06.50   19-00.00  
 15 Williams, Kadeem          12 Flagler Palm        21-05.25   18-11.75  
 16 Candeau, David            10 John A. Ferg        19-00.00   18-09.75  
 17 Thomas, Deion             11 Boone HS            19-05.00   18-08.00  
 18 Strickland, Brandon        9 Flagler Palm        18-11.00   18-06.50  
 19 Jerningan, Anthony        12 Freedom HS (        19-10.50   18-06.00  
 19 Lee, Dominic              10 Osceola HS (        21-03.50   18-06.00  
 21 Lyons, Ramone             10 Ocoee HS            18-04.25   18-05.50  
 22 Hamer, Jaylon             10 Ocoee HS            15-03.00   18-02.00  
 23 Neptune, Daniel           11 Belen Jesuit        18-02.00   18-00.00  
 24 Winters, Daniel           11 Wekiva HS           18-04.75   17-06.00  
 25 Dallas, Thomas            10 Wekiva HS           17-11.00   17-03.00  
 26 Williams, Malik           12 University H        19-00.00   17-00.50  
 27 Ali, Allan                12 Freedom HS (        19-00.00   16-10.25  
 28 Joseph, Adner             12 John A. Ferg        19-09.00   16-09.50  
 29 Maya, Samuel              11 Belen Jesuit        18-11.00   16-02.50  
 30 Walker, Dartavious         9 Colonial HS         19-05.50   14-10.00  
 31 Earnest, Devan            10 Orange City         18-03.00   14-00.25  
 -- Harris, Drakkar           12 West Orange         21-02.00         ND  
 -- Buckley, Lawrence         10 Timber Creek        18-05.00        DNS  
 -- Davis, Darean             12 Winter Park         20-05.00        DNS  
 -- Patterson, Traeswan       12 University H        17-00.00        DNS  
 -- Tatum, Roman              12 West Orange         21-06.00        DNS  
 
Event 3  Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 40-11.50  2011        Britni Strates, Edgewater                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Walker, Armani            10 Flagler Palm        34-07.75   37-05.00  
  2 Brandon, Kelsey           12 Olympia HS          38-00.00   37-04.00  
  3 Robinson, Yashe            9 Olympia HS          36-02.50   37-03.50  
  4 McKenzie, Ionna           11 Dr. Phillips        38-00.50   36-02.00  
  5 Mathis, Dominique         11 Timber Creek                   34-11.00  
  6 Washington, Lindsey       12 Winter Park         36-08.00   34-07.00  
  7 Wood, Alahni               9 Dr. Phillips        33-07.00  J34-07.00  
  8 Jenkins, Ana              11 John A. Ferg        33-04.00   34-06.00  
  9 Crawford, Mckyla          12 Orange City         32-10.00   32-10.00  
 10 Patz, Courtney            11 Boone HS            33-00.00   31-05.00  
 11 Turner, Emily             11 Flagler Palm        30-04.00   31-00.00  
 12 Smith, Natalie            11 John A. Ferg        31-08.50   30-03.00  
 13 Brown, Ebony              11 Freedom HS (        28-11.00   30-02.00  
 14 Almarez, Cristina         10 Our Lady of         29-07.50   30-01.00  
 15 Rodriguez, Sofia          10 Our Lady of         31-02.00   29-07.00  
 16 Washington, Jordan        10 Cypress Cree        30-10.00   29-04.00  
 17 Bird, Brooke              12 University H        28-09.50   28-09.00  
 18 Thomas, Savitri            9 University H        28-07.00   27-11.00  
 -- Joseph, Sadege            11 Freedom HS (        29-02.50        DNS  
 -- Jackson, Amber            12 Gateway HS (        38-05.50        DNS  
 -- Bryant, Tanacia           11 South Lake H        34-08.25        DNS  
 -- Glee, Jocindra            11 Evans HS            35-11.00        DNS  
 -- Ruffin, Donesha           11 Evans HS            36-07.00        DNS  
 -- Baker, Katie              12 West Orange         27-03.00        DNS  
 
Event 4  Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 49-01.25  1993        James Beckford, Boone                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McClary, Gabriel          11 Winter Park         45-06.00   46-08.25  
  2 Proctor, Roderick         11 Dr. Phillips        45-11.50   45-10.00  
  3 Espitia, Pablo            12 John A. Ferg        44-07.00   45-06.00  
  4 Boyd, Leon                11 Evans HS            46-06.50   44-09.00  
  5 Collins, Caleb            12 Winter Park         44-02.00   43-02.00  
  6 Thompson, Nick            12 Timber Creek        43-08.50   42-11.00  
  7 Wallace, Armani           10 Colonial HS         41-07.00   42-06.75  
  8 Perkins, Jalen            10 Olympia HS          42-07.00   42-05.25  
  9 Williams, Deonte          12 Dr. Phillips        43-10.00   41-11.00  
 10 Green, Josh               12 Boone HS            42-11.50   41-08.00  
 11 Hamilton, Andre           12 Osceola HS (        40-05.75   41-02.50  
 12 Jones, Joseph             10 Cypress Cree        38-08.00   41-00.00  
 13 Hollis, Kyren             10 Olympia HS          41-00.00   40-09.25  
 14 Mosby, Jacob              10 Timber Creek        38-00.00   40-05.00  
 15 Stevens, Toney            12 Evans HS            46-11.00   40-04.75  
 16 Peters, Michael           12 East River H        40-08.00   39-09.00  
 17 Green, Scott              10 East River H        40-00.00   39-08.00  
 18 Rose, Daniel              10 Freedom HS (        37-00.50   39-05.50  
 19 Rondon, Christian         11 Belen Jesuit        39-10.50   39-01.50  
 20 Blanding, Ra              10 Flagler Palm        42-08.00   38-11.50  
 21 Valls, Ryan               10 John A. Ferg        38-04.00   38-04.75  
 22 Earnest, Devan            10 Orange City         37-10.25   38-03.50  
 22 Gutierrez, Eduardo         9 Osceola HS (        40-00.75   38-03.50  
 24 Lyons, Bobby              11 Ocoee HS            39-07.00   37-04.75  
 25 Oliver, Kyle              10 Flagler Palm        38-09.00   36-10.75  
 -- Patterson, Traeswan       12 University H                        DNS  
 -- Folkes, Ricky             11 Wekiva HS           38-07.00        DNS  
 
Event 5  Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 42-06  2006        Jessica Francis, Boone                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Miller, Miranda           11 Boone HS            32-05.50   34-06.00  
  2 Clark, Daija              12 East River H        35-11.50   34-04.50  
  3 Molina, Sydney            11 John A. Ferg        34-10.00   33-10.00  
  4 Langham, Nickya           12 East River H        34-04.00   33-04.50  
  5 Johnson, Kamaria          10 John A. Ferg        31-09.00   33-01.00  
  6 Palmer, Kiara             12 Our Lady of         36-01.00   32-04.50  
  7 Figueroa, Alelee           9 Cypress Cree        33-08.00   31-03.00  
  8 Cambronne, Gaby           10 Our Lady of         28-00.25   29-08.00  
  9 Gilot, Gabrielle          12 Colonial HS         31-05.50   29-04.00  
 10 Dixon, Destiny            12 Dr. Phillips        29-06.50   29-03.50  
 11 Salvaterria, Elizabeth    10 Freedom HS (        27-02.00   28-11.25  
 12 Taplin, Janae              9 West Orange         29-02.00   28-00.50  
 13 Kennedy-Lewis, Jacquelyn  12 Timber Creek        28-06.50   27-08.25  
 14 Brisco, Lauren            11 West Orange         26-09.25   27-02.00  
 15 Young, Naomi               9 Ocoee HS            25-11.00   27-00.00  
 15 Henry, Natalie            10 Olympia HS          27-02.00   27-00.00  
 17 Henderson, Tori            9 Edgewater HS        27-06.00   26-06.50  
 18 Felder, Shayla            12 Timber Creek        27-10.00   26-01.00  
 19 Taylor, Nicoya            12 Flagler Palm        27-11.00   26-00.00  
 20 Gautier, Kaelyn           11 Freedom HS (        24-05.50   25-10.50  
 21 Kelly, Alandra            11 Boone HS            25-00.00   24-04.00  
 22 Welch, Ziandra             9 Apopka HS           24-09.50   24-03.75  
 23 Palmer, Madeline          10 University H        25-11.00   24-03.50  
 24 Davis, Aquila             12 Flagler Palm        32-00.00   23-10.00  
 25 Morris, Shaarne           11 Olympia HS          24-04.00   23-00.50  
 26 Gilot, Milanda            -- Colonial HS         24-06.50   22-02.00  
 26 Thomas, Crystal           10 Apopka HS           31-03.00   22-02.00  
 28 Aguek, Ashol               9 Cypress Cree                   20-05.50  
 -- Banks-Tillman, Iman       12 Winter Park         33-05.00        DNS  
 -- Saint Fleur, Medjina      12 Evans HS            37-11.50        DNS  
 -- English, Gabriella        10 Winter Park         29-06.00        DNS  
 -- Sullivan, Maryah          11 Edgewater HS        29-04.00        DNS  
 -- Davis, Desire              9 Evans HS            33-10.50        DNS  
 
Event 6  Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 63-04.75  2007        Michael Putnam, Miami-Columbus           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Whittaker, Jamal          11 Apopka HS           49-06.00   56-09.50  
  2 Harvin, Dequan            12 Wekiva HS           48-05.25   53-00.00  
  3 Castillo, Rafael          12 John A. Ferg        49-05.00   49-00.50  
  4 Obinwa, Nathaniel         12 Olympia HS          46-04.50   47-03.00  
  5 Sharp, Traevon            11 Evans HS            47-00.50   46-00.00  
  6 Cash, Keonte              12 Belen Jesuit        46-02.00   45-03.75  
  7 Schuler, Adam             10 Cypress Cree        47-06.50   44-09.75  
  8 Pennett, Darian           11 Boone HS            42-07.00   44-07.25  
  9 Rivera, Luis              10 Boone HS            45-02.00   43-08.50  
 10 Delabat, Mark             10 John A. Ferg        44-04.00   43-06.00  
 11 Bowens, Darrell           12 Flagler Palm        47-11.00   43-00.00  
 12 Brintley, Jamel           10 Winter Park         47-03.00   41-04.75  
 13 Littleton, Garrett        12 Colonial HS         43-06.00   41-01.00  
 14 Abbot, Dustin              9 Winter Park         44-10.25   40-10.00  
 15 Sairam, Vikram            12 Belen Jesuit        42-02.00   40-08.25  
 16 Santos, Oscar             11 Colonial HS         37-09.00   38-03.25  
 17 Corsico, Justin           11 East River H        39-11.50   37-11.75  
 18 Smith, Kyre               12 Flagler Palm        45-06.00   37-00.00  
 18 Williams, Josh            10 Edgewater HS        35-04.00   37-00.00  
 20 Rivera, Zamir             10 University H        42-04.50   36-09.00  
 20 Larosa, Wilerson          11 Evans HS            40-01.25   36-09.00  
 22 Pruss, Brandon            11 East River H        36-09.25   36-02.50  
 23 Wallace, Brandon          12 Orange City         34-01.50   36-02.00  
 24 Hutchison, Ryan           10 Timber Creek        39-10.25   35-10.25  
 25 Mitchell, Josh            10 Freedom HS (        34-10.25   34-06.50  
 26 Rodier, Macon              9 Olympia HS          38-04.00   34-04.50  
 27 Courtney, Tyler           11 Orange City         38-00.00   34-04.25  
 28 Marinez, Jefferson        11 Cypress Cree        34-01.75   34-03.00  
 29 Lomonanco, Joseph         10 Freedom HS (        37-08.50   33-04.50  
 30 Long, Cameron              9 Ocoee HS            34-00.50   32-05.75  
 31 Montilus, Schindler        9 Osceola HS (        29-02.00   29-01.00  
 32 Mattison, Desmond          9 Timber Creek        28-08.00   26-11.00  
 33 Mendez, Kevin             11 Osceola HS (        41-00.25   22-04.25  
 -- Hill, Tobian               9 Edgewater HS        29-01.00         ND  
 -- Toussaint, Jason          10 Apopka HS           42-05.00         ND  
 -- Harp, Alban               11 West Orange         39-04.50        DNS  
 -- Cruz, Adrian              12 University H        42-03.50        DNS  
 -- Obas, Kenderson           12 Dr. Phillips        45-03.50        DNS  
 
Event 7  Girls Discus Throw
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 146-02  1999        LaQuanda Cotton, Oak Ridge                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gilot, Gabrielle          12 Colonial HS           110-06     106-01  
  2 Palmer, Kiara             12 Our Lady of           103-08     104-05  
  3 Clark, Daija              12 East River H        07-10.50      99-04  
  4 Molina, Sydney            11 John A. Ferg          112-11      96-00  
  5 Brisco, Lauren            11 West Orange         80-02.50      94-09  
  6 Murton, Celine            11 John A. Ferg           96-03      90-02  
  7 Taplin, Janae              9 West Orange            93-00      87-05  
  8 Castro, Stacy             12 Freedom HS (           79-03      87-03  
  9 Henderson, Tori            9 Edgewater HS           99-11      85-10  
 10 Rodgers, Tenika           11 Olympia HS             74-09      85-07  
 11 Langham, Nickya           12 East River H           84-03      85-00  
 12 Palmer, Madeline          10 University H           76-11      82-02  
 13 Espinoza, Beatriz         12 Timber Creek           88-04      77-00  
 14 Figueroa, Alelee           9 Cypress Cree           88-05      76-07  
 15 Batchelor, Katie          12 Orange City            81-09      74-02  
 16 Figueroa, Taytiana        12 Timber Creek           77-08      71-00  
 17 Thomas, Crystal           10 Apopka HS              69-04      69-00  
 18 Salvaterria, Elizabeth    10 Freedom HS (           57-06      67-07  
 19 Winship, Savannah         12 Boone HS               72-04      67-05  
 20 Taylor, Nicoya            12 Flagler Palm           65-09      67-03  
 21 Blessing, Dominque        12 Winter Park            60-09      65-06  
 22 Thomas, Ariana            12 Apopka HS           75-02.50      63-10  
 23 Dixon, Destiny            12 Dr. Phillips           77-07      61-08  
 24 Attaway, Carlyn           10 Boone HS               67-03      60-09  
 25 Sullivan, Kelly           11 Flagler Palm           55-05      54-06  
 26 Allen, Kyra               11 Olympia HS             70-09      51-04  
 27 Aguek, Ashol               9 Cypress Cree                      48-09  
 -- Banks-Tillman, Iman       12 Winter Park            81-10        DNS  
 -- Saint Fleur, Medjina      12 Evans HS              124-11        DNS  
 -- Davis, Desire              9 Evans HS            95-06.50        DNS  
 -- Garrison, Cayley           9 Orange City            58-09        DNS  
 -- Page, Jessy                9 South Lake H        10-00.25        DNS  
 
Event 8  Boys Discus Throw
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 172-01  2010        Chris Bolinger, Harmony                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Whittaker, Jamal          11 Apopka HS             173-09     171-00  
  2 Schuler, Adam             10 Cypress Cree          149-04     152-09  
  3 Littleton, Garrett        12 Colonial HS           144-04     142-04  
  4 Pinales, Joannier         12 John A. Ferg          136-05     134-05  
  5 Doster, Sam               12 Boone HS            34-06.75     133-08  
  6 Harvin, Dequan            12 Wekiva HS             141-04     125-03  
  7 Tidwell, Raymen           11 Colonial HS         21-05.50     124-07  
  8 Rodriguez, Leudes         12 John A. Ferg          130-07     121-04  
  9 Ruach, Weang              12 Boone HS              106-09     120-04  
 10 Gomez, Noah               12 Winter Park           123-06     120-01  
 11 Bowens, Darrell           12 Flagler Palm          119-08     119-09  
 12 Courtney, Tyler           11 Orange City         98-09.50     118-00  
 13 Guillermo, Carlos         11 Edgewater HS          127-03     117-08  
 14 Rivera, Zamir             10 University H        10-04.75     116-00  
 15 Jordan, Keron             11 Edgewater HS        04-03.50     114-11  
 16 Fling, Eric               11 Freedom HS (          108-01     111-10  
 17 White, Mark               10 Belen Jesuit          106-11     109-00  
 18 Busse, Stephen            12 Belen Jesuit          126-09     107-06  
 19 Mcintosh, Michael         10 Flagler Palm          106-07     102-08  
 20 Lomonanco, Joseph         10 Freedom HS (          109-00      99-03  
 21 Obinwa, Nathaniel         12 Olympia HS            104-07      97-03  
 22 Fagan, Daquan              9 Olympia HS             88-02      95-02  
 23 Pruss, Brandon            11 East River H        02-09.50      92-10  
 24 Marinez, Jefferson        11 Cypress Cree           95-09      92-02  
 25 Taylor, Chris             12 Timber Creek          117-08      91-10  
 26 Sweeny, Brandon            9 Winter Park           108-03      90-02  
 27 Green, Scott              10 East River H           92-09      88-01  
 28 Wallace, Brandon          12 Orange City           100-05      86-07  
 29 Hutchison, Ryan           10 Timber Creek        06-05.50      81-10  
 30 Montilus, Schindler        9 Osceola HS (           86-10      79-04  
 31 Manning, Tashawn           9 Evans HS              110-03      73-08  
 -- Harp, Alban               11 West Orange            94-08        DNS  
 -- Blackshear, Shardel       11 Apopka HS             124-04        DNS  
 -- Mendez, Kevin             11 Osceola HS (          111-04        DNS  
 -- Jean, Luxon               12 Evans HS              130-11        DNS  
 -- Obas, Kenderson           12 Dr. Phillips          123-05        DNS  
 -- Cruz, Adrian              12 University H           94-04        DNS  
 
Event 9  Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
        Meet: #  5-05  2003        Cicely Peterson, Lakewood Ranch             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bryant, Tanacia           11 South Lake H         5-02.00    5-00.00  
  2 Mbionwu, Chioma           12 Timber Creek         5-00.00   J5-00.00  
  3 Jernigan, Symone          11 Freedom HS (         5-02.00    4-10.00  
  3 Burton, Leah               9 West Orange          4-10.00    4-10.00  
  5 Turner, Emily             11 Flagler Palm         4-10.00    4-08.00  
  5 Walker, Armani            10 Flagler Palm         5-02.00    4-08.00  
  7 Reyes, Cherilyn           11 West Orange          4-10.00   J4-08.00  
  8 McCoy, Kayla              11 Freedom HS (         5-04.00    4-06.00  
  9 Cambronne, Gaby           10 Our Lady of          4-10.00   J4-06.00  
 10 Valdivia, Kelly           11 Our Lady of          4-06.00   J4-06.00  
 11 Bratcher, Cayman          11 Olympia HS           4-08.00    4-04.00  
 11 Soto, Vanessa             12 John A. Ferg         4-08.00    4-04.00  
 11 Jenkins, Viandra          11 East River H         4-10.00    4-04.00  
 14 Crawford, Jordan           9 Boone HS             4-02.00    4-02.00  
 14 Polynice, Gerna           10 Olympia HS           4-02.00    4-02.00  
 14 Murton, Celine            11 John A. Ferg         4-06.00    4-02.00  
 17 Truex, Katy                9 Boone HS             4-00.00    4-00.00  
 -- Johnson, Alysia           12 Evans HS             4-10.00        DNS  
 -- Ramirez, Jocelyn          12 Colonial HS          4-08.00        DNS  
 -- Cutliff, Clarissa         10 Edgewater HS         5-04.00        DNS  
 -- Charles, Barbara          12 Gateway HS (         5-00.00        DNS  
 -- Dunn, Deirdre             10 Evans HS             4-10.00        DNS  
 
Event 10  Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 6-07.50  2002        Michael Fudge, Evans                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Claro, David              11 John A. Ferg         6-02.00    6-04.00  
  2 Hodges, Savon             12 Freedom HS (         6-00.00   J6-04.00  
  3 Green, Josh               12 Boone HS             6-00.00    6-00.00  
  4 Wallace, Armani           10 Colonial HS          5-10.00   J6-00.00  
  5 Reddick, Brandon          11 Boone HS             6-00.00   J6-00.00  
  5 Goble, Matthew            12 Orange City          6-02.00   J6-00.00  
  5 Smith, Quentin            11 Timber Creek         5-08.00   J6-00.00  
  8 Tyson, Jalen              10 Osceola HS (         6-02.00   J6-00.00  
  8 Williams, Deonte          12 Dr. Phillips         6-02.00   J6-00.00  
  8 Proctor, Roderick         11 Dr. Phillips         6-00.00   J6-00.00  
 11 Olizia, Benly             10 Evans HS             5-08.00   J6-00.00  
 12 Couto, Eric               12 Belen Jesuit         5-10.00    5-10.00  
 13 Tidwell, Joseph           11 Colonial HS          5-08.00    5-08.00  
 13 Hancock, Zach             10 West Orange          5-10.00    5-08.00  
 15 Claxton, Clem             10 East River H         5-10.00    5-06.00  
 15 Owens, Jacarl             11 Evans HS             5-10.00    5-06.00  
 15 Williams, Malik           12 University H         6-00.00    5-06.00  
 15 Evans, Shaquille          12 Timber Creek         5-10.00    5-06.00  
 15 Smith, Keveon             11 Olympia HS           5-06.00    5-06.00  
 15 Pinales, Joannier         12 John A. Ferg         5-10.00    5-06.00  
 21 Frabriez, Rene            10 Winter Park          5-00.00    5-04.00  
 21 Oliver, Kyle              10 Flagler Palm         5-06.00    5-04.00  
 23 Patrick, Timothy          10 Flagler Palm         5-04.00    5-02.00  
 23 McGehee, Hunter           11 Osceola HS (         5-06.00    5-02.00  
 -- Callaway, Duante          10 Olympia HS           5-06.00         NH  
 -- Groff, John               12 Winter Park          5-00.00         NH  
 -- Brisson, Aaron            11 West Orange          6-00.00        SCR  
 
Event 11  Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 12-01  2007        Daisy Glasser, Episcopal                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schafers, Summer           9 Olympia HS          11-09.00   11-06.00  
  2 Hammond, Brooke           12 Timber Creek         9-00.00   10-00.00  
  3 Myers, Kira               11 Dr. Phillips        10-00.00    9-06.00  
  4 Banes, Dylan              11 Winter Park          9-00.00    9-00.00  
  5 Pinto, Luana              12 Cypress Cree         9-00.00   J9-00.00  
  6 Centeno, Brigette         12 John A. Ferg         9-00.00    8-06.00  
  7 Molander, Heather         12 Timber Creek         8-06.00   J8-06.00  
  8 Augusyini, Allison        11 Freedom HS (         8-06.00   J8-06.00  
  9 Lopez, Ana                10 West Orange          9-00.00    8-00.00  
 10 Patz, Courtney            11 Boone HS             7-06.00    7-06.00  
 10 Perkinson, Catherine      12 Colonial HS          8-00.00    7-06.00  
 12 Soto, Ashley              12 Our Lady of          7-00.00    7-00.00  
 12 Murton, Celine            11 John A. Ferg         7-06.00    7-00.00  
 12 Whitmer, Jordan           11 Boone HS             6-06.00    7-00.00  
 -- Jesson, Kaleena           10 East River H         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Zimmermann, Allison       11 Olympia HS          10-06.00         NH  
 -- Proffer, Kayla            12 West Orange          8-06.00        DNS  
 -- Flamini, Daniella         10 Our Lady of          7-06.00        DNS  
 -- Mitchell, Rachel          12 East River H         6-06.00        DNS  
 
Event 12  Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 16-00  2008        Riley Egan, St. Thomas Aquanis              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Washburn, Clayton         12 Olympia HS          15-00.00   15-01.00  
  2 Guillermo, Carlos         11 Edgewater HS        14-00.00   14-00.00  
  3 Boyd, Colton              11 Flagler Palm        12-06.00   13-00.00  
  4 Muniz, Carlos             12 Belen Jesuit        13-06.00   12-06.00  
  5 Espitia, Pablo            12 John A. Ferg        12-06.00  J12-06.00  
  6 Roca, Jose                12 Belen Jesuit        13-00.00   12-00.00  
  7 Gomez, Noah               12 Winter Park         12-06.00  J12-00.00  
  8 Rogers, Shane             11 Freedom HS (        12-00.00   11-06.00  
  9 Carranza, Sean            11 John A. Ferg        12-06.00  J11-06.00  
 10 Wubker, Jeremy            12 Olympia HS          12-00.00   11-00.00  
 11 Dasalla, Rillan           12 Timber Creek        10-00.00   10-06.00  
 11 Patrick, Timothy          10 Flagler Palm        12-00.00   10-06.00  
 11 Delgaldo, Richard         11 Freedom HS (         9-06.00   10-06.00  
 14 Coleman, Matthew          12 Winter Park         11-00.00   10-00.00  
 14 Henders, Anthony          10 Boone HS            10-00.00   10-00.00  
 16 Tarquinio, Brayden         9 West Orange          8-00.00    8-06.00  
 17 Murphy, Juwan             12 East River H         9-00.00    8-00.00  
 -- Roulhac, Andrew            9 Evans HS             7-07.00         NH  
 -- Strange, Robert            9 Boone HS             8-00.00         NH  
 -- Daguindeau, Freud          9 Evans HS                            DNS  
 
Event 13  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 9:34.78  4/13/2013   Olympia HS, Olympia HS                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Olympia HS  'A'                                   9:37.28    9:34.78# 
  2 Our Lady of Lourdes Academy  'A'                  9:27.73    9:51.96  
     1) Velazco, Corina 12              2) Brea, Lourdes 11               
     3) Jude, Annemarie 10              4) Gongora, Andrea 9              
  3 West Orange HS  'A'                              10:00.71    9:59.91  
     1) Bell, Princess Alana 11         2) Louis, Najah 10                
     3) Kvitauskas, Nicole 11           4) O'Brien, Grayson 9             
  4 Dr. Phillips HS  'A'                              9:45.10   10:11.44  
     1) Ballatt, Briana 11              2) Johnson, Amber 12              
     3) Middleton, Sierra 11            4) Sison, Annika 9                
  5 Freedom HS (Orlando)  'A'                        10:20.36   10:26.41  
     1) Harter, Michelle 11             2) Johnson, Summer 9              
     3) Santaniello, Alexis 11          4) Demshin, Valeria 9             
  6 Flagler Palm Coast HS  'A'                       10:25.10   10:28.84  
     1) Williams, Ladeijah 10           2) Friday, Devonne 11             
     3) Way, Paige 12                   4) Clark, Sophia 10               
  7 Wekiva HS  'A'                                   11:46.75   11:47.75  
     1) Coleman, Caysha 9               2) Durand, Liana 11               
     3) Ervin, Nia 9                    4) Seagram, Ashunti 9             
 -- Evans HS  'A'                                     9:56.23        SCR  
     1) Brown, Kiovanni 9               2) Feazell, Erika 10              
     3) Hill, Shaquanda 9               4) Owens, Adaeja 9                
 -- Cypress Creek HS  'A'                            11:09.98        SCR  
 -- Winter Park HS  'A'                               9:48.96        SCR  
     1) Morris, Morgan 11               2) Cole, Breanna 11               
     3) Parkins, Emory 10               4) Dunnam, Margaret 11            
 -- Edgewater HS  'A'                                10:52.68        SCR  
     1) Butler, Ashanti 11              2) Torres, Ashley 10              
     3) Luchie, China 11                4) Dennis, Briana 9               
 
Event 14  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 7:54.88  2012        Relay Team, Colonial                      
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Olympia HS  'A'                                   8:04.76    7:58.65  
  2 Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo  'A'               8:04.83    7:58.77  
     1) Isaac, Alex 11                  2) Rojo, Diego 12                 
     3) Rosete, Omar 11                 4) Lopez, Avery 12                
  3 Miami Sunset HS  'A'                              8:11.20    8:00.04  
     1) Castro, Kenneth 11              2) Sotomayor, Xavier 11           
     3) Gunter, Malik 10                4) Diaz, Nick 10                  
  4 Flagler Palm Coast HS  'A'                        8:06.78    8:00.48  
     1) Wynn, Kadeem 9                  2) Carroll, Thomas 12             
     3) Roberson, Tyrell 12             4) Walbert, Brad 12               
  5 John A. Ferguson HS  'A'                          8:14.62    8:06.52  
     1) Quintero, Rodrigo 12            2) Saiki, Santiago 11             
     3) Herrera, Giovanni 12            4) Bermudez, Adrian 10            
  6 Winter Park HS  'A'                               8:29.59    8:31.07  
     1) Bellomo, Christian 11           2) Roberts, Benjamin 9            
     3) Boucher, Jackson 9              4) White, Marquis 10              
  7 Dr. Phillips HS  'A'                              8:22.20    8:37.15  
     1) D'Haiti, Jean 9                 2) Wyatt, Antonio 10              
     3) DiMauro, Thomas 10              4) Lawrence, Adam 11              
  8 Colonial HS  'A'                                  8:10.68    8:39.30  
     1) Allen, Marlon 11                2) O'Brien, Jonothan 12           
     3) Simmons, Akeem 10               4) Wooden, JoVaun 12              
  9 Timber Creek HS  'A'                              8:07.42    8:49.30  
     1) Khinit, Malak 9                 2) Lowe, Derek 12                 
     3) Monteclaro, Kevin 12            4) Krush, Alekx 12                
 10 West Orange HS  'A'                               8:21.18    8:54.57  
     1) Constant, Trevon 12             2) Kash, Jonathan 9               
     3) Yancey, Cullen 10               4) Brooks, Daqwon 12              
 11 Wekiva HS  'A'                                    8:55.08    9:06.15  
     1) Winters, Daniel 11              2) Dallas, Thomas 10              
     3) Rollins, Matthew 10             4) Queen, Travis 10               
 12 Ocoee HS  'A'                                     8:46.77    9:07.84  
 13 Freedom HS (Orlando)  'A'                         8:57.69    9:12.84  
     1) Ibrahim, Hamza 10               2) Fernandez, Charles 9           
     3) Bowden, Elijah 11               4) Harrison, Hakeem 11            
 14 East River HS  'A'                                9:27.86    9:14.38  
     1) Randio, Mark 12                 2) Tivis, Marcus 12               
     3) Santos, Waldemar 9              4) Santiago, Yadiel 10            
 15 University HS  'A'                                9:33.20    9:35.57  
     1) Griffin, Ben 10                 2) Matusch, Derek 11              
     3) Mihandoost, Arshon 9            4) Sparks, Ellis 10               
 16 Apopka HS  'A'                                    9:29.70    9:51.62  
     1) Centeno, Alexis 11              2) Sharp, Matthew 12              
     3) Treasure, Javon 9               4) Lemons, Tequan 10              
 -- Cypress Creek HS  'A'                             8:42.36        SCR  
 -- Evans HS  'A'                                     8:23.61        SCR  
     1) David, William 12               2) Vandenburg, Kelson 9           
     3) Escobedo, Alberto 10            4) Davis, Demtric 12              
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
        Meet: # 14.43  2006        Brianna Johnson, University-Orlando         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Valentin, Jeyland         10 Vero Beach H           15.10      15.02   1 
  2 Wood, Alahni               9 Dr. Phillips           15.94      15.65   1 
  3 Mbionwu, Chioma           12 Timber Creek           16.78      15.69   2 
  4 Jacobs, Natalie           12 Our Lady of            15.80      15.81   1 
  5 Johnson, Kamaria          10 John A. Ferg           15.23      15.85   1 
  6 Farlley-Hodges, Lia       12 Freedom HS (           16.26      16.25   1 
  7 Friday, Devonne           11 Flagler Palm           16.26      16.36   1 
  8 Reyes, Cherilyn           11 West Orange            16.47      16.52   1 
  9 Bratcher, Cayman          11 Olympia HS             16.64      16.54   2 
 10 Jenkins, Viandra          11 East River H           16.86      16.80   2 
 11 Simmons, Alicya            9 Winter Park            18.82      17.13   3 
 12 Brinson, Alecia           12 Dr. Phillips           16.76      17.17   2 
 13 Jones, Jordan              9 West Orange            18.22      17.26   3 
 14 Soto, Vanessa             12 John A. Ferg           17.12      17.29   2 
 15 Marino, Brittany           9 Flagler Palm                      17.34   4 
 16 Crawford, Mckyla          12 Orange City            17.14      17.76   2 
 17 Palelis, Hannah            9 Orange City            18.88      18.01   3 
 18 Valdivia, Kelly           11 Our Lady of            18.04      18.56   3 
 19 Pelon, Laura              12 Wekiva HS              17.80      18.97   2 
 20 Pinto, Luana              12 Cypress Cree           19.38      19.62   3 
 21 Townsend, Ashley          10 South Lake H           20.05      20.02   3 
 22 Salama, Amaal             10 Winter Park            19.63      20.08   3 
 23 DeLeon, Elizabeth         10 Cypress Cree           20.89      20.28   4 
 24 Patton, Aiesha            10 Ocoee HS               20.58      20.63   3 
 25 Eddy, Ebony               10 University H           22.03      22.01   4 
 26 Armstrong, Johnae         12 Olympia HS             17.53      22.20   2 
 27 Darling, Monique           9 Boone HS               25.56      24.90   4 
 -- Clayton, Daja             10 Gateway HS (           15.95        DNS   1 
 -- Massena, Kendy            10 University H           21.64        DNS   4 
 
Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
        Meet: # 14.38  2012        Dillon Kimlon, Apopka                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Neptune, Daniel           11 Belen Jesuit           14.34      14.76   1 
  2 Williams, Kelvin          11 Palm Bay HS            14.98      15.04   1 
  3 McClary, Gabriel          11 Winter Park            15.28      15.07   1 
  4 Williams, Kadeem          12 Flagler Palm           15.08      15.16   1 
  5 Jerningan, Anthony        12 Freedom HS (           15.66      15.71   2 
  6 Hancock, Zach             10 West Orange            15.77      15.83   2 
  7 D'Haiti, Edwin            11 Dr. Phillips           16.28      15.89   3 
  8 Thomas, Robert            11 Apopka HS              16.61      15.91   3 
  9 Beckford, Bashar          12 Evans HS               15.13      15.96   1 
 10 Hazley, Trayquel          11 Osceola HS (           15.91      16.28   2 
 11 Maya, Samuel              11 Belen Jesuit           15.32      16.29   1 
 12 Pinales, Joannier         12 John A. Ferg           16.47      16.41   3 
 13 Best, Keaton              11 Boone HS               16.57      16.50   3 
 14 Hernandez, Sebastian      10 Timber Creek           16.11      16.52   2 
 15 Davis, Tony               12 Dr. Phillips           15.55      16.67   1 
 16 Francois, Sylvester       10 Apopka HS              16.79      16.76   3 
 17 Foantain, Ronnie          10 Winter Park            16.46      16.82   3 
 18 Green, Scott              10 East River H           17.06      17.31   3 
 19 Mosby, Jacob              10 Timber Creek           17.09      17.34   3 
 20 Sanchez, Esteban          11 John A. Ferg           16.16      17.51   2 
 21 Jones, Joseph             10 Cypress Cree           17.30      17.55   4 
 22 Nevy-Guity, Corey         12 Freedom HS (           17.98      17.92   4 
 23 Stephens, Branden         10 Flagler Palm           17.83      18.61   4 
 24 Bagozzi, Mark              9 Boone HS               19.13      18.84   4 
 25 Hardin, Lawrence          11 Edgewater HS           19.10      19.18   4 
 26 Woodruff, Ronald          10 Edgewater HS           19.72      19.39   4 
 27 Robb, Albert               9 Ocoee HS               19.78      19.74   4 
 28 Lee, Dominic              10 Osceola HS (           16.20      20.73   2 
 29 Santana, Ruben            10 Ocoee HS               21.16      20.76   5 
 30 Osorio, Rafael            11 University H           21.77      21.21   5 
 31 Vazquez, Victor           10 University H           20.43      21.88   4 
 32 Hillman, Troy             10 Cypress Cree           20.64      22.90   5 
 -- O'Brien, Jonothan         12 Colonial HS            15.23        DNS   1 
 -- Brisson, Aaron            11 West Orange            15.66        DNS   2 
 -- Pitt, Tony                10 Colonial HS            16.18        DNS   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Meet: # 11.87  2006        Kristine Scott, Olympia                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Ashley             12 Olympia HS             12.03      12.00   1 
  2 Knott, Kristina           11 Colonial HS            12.46      12.19   1 
  3 Valentin, Sherline        11 East River H           12.47      12.25   1 
  4 Ehigou, Teresa            11 Winter Park            12.55      12.39   1 
  5 Richmond, Jakayla         10 Edgewater HS           12.78      12.41   2 
  6 Brand, Lestly             11 West Orange            12.44      12.60   1 
  7 Schmalz, Lyric            10 Colonial HS            12.82      12.67   2 
  8 Dean, Bria                 9 University H           12.60      12.73   2 
  9 Foster, Myah              10 Apopka HS              12.30      12.74   1 
 10 Washington, Destiny       11 West Orange            13.51      12.81   4 
 10 Nesmith, Kimberly         11 Dr. Phillips           12.70      12.81   2 
 12 White, Chasity            12 Apopka HS              12.39      12.83   1 
 13 Jackson, Timesha          12 Freedom HS (           13.05      12.90   3 
 14 Robinson, Yamara          11 Olympia HS             13.13      13.02   3 
 15 Johnson, Kamaria          10 John A. Ferg           12.86      13.04   2 
 16 Henry, Zaynah             10 Cypress Cree           13.18      13.11   4 
 16 Mathis, Dominique         11 Timber Creek           13.03      13.11   3 
 18 Williams, Tierra          11 Flagler Palm           13.05      13.13   3 
 19 Sanchez, Chantal          11 Freedom HS (           13.48      13.14   4 
 20 McMillion, Nathalya       10 Ocoee HS               13.12      13.20   3 
 21 Cosby, Vonshai            11 Ocoee HS               13.36      13.21   4 
 22 Cambronne, Gaby           10 Our Lady of            13.24      13.30   4 
 23 Jenkins, Ana              11 John A. Ferg           13.29      13.32   4 
 24 Schmude, Tamara            9 Timber Creek           12.99      13.33   3 
 25 White, Zakiya             12 Orange City            12.94      13.42   3 
 26 Perez, Nicole             12 Our Lady of            12.83      13.46   2 
 27 Chatman, Asia             11 Winter Park            13.57      13.73   4 
 28 McDonald, Camille          9 Boone HS               13.80      13.78   4 
 29 Robinson, Selia           10 Cypress Cree           14.07      13.96   5 
 30 Key, Jovondra              9 South Lake H           14.19      14.01   5 
 31 Collier, Ariel            10 Boone HS               14.71      14.79   5 
 32 Crawford, Mckyla          12 Orange City            14.32      15.08   5 
 -- Ruffin, Donesha           11 Evans HS               12.82        DNS   2 
 -- Shelton, Colesha          12 Evans HS               12.85        DNS   2 
 -- delValle, Karen            9 Edgewater HS           14.15        DNS   5 
 -- Scott-Torres, Queneicesh  12 Gateway HS (           12.97        DNS   3 
 -- Davis, Tricia             11 Gateway HS (           12.30        DNS   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Meet: # 10.50  1992        Demetrius Denmark, Winter Haven             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Glover, Reggie            12 Dr. Phillips           10.70      10.60   1 
  2 Seabury, Javonte          11 Timber Creek           10.79      10.71   1 
  3 Fair, Kareem              12 Wekiva HS              10.78      10.78   1 
  4 Swift, Wallace            12 Edgewater HS           10.77      10.80   1 
  5 Nunn, Marshall            12 South Lake H           10.72      10.86   1 
  6 Reddick, Brandon          11 Boone HS               11.14      11.11   2 
  7 Williams, Dexter          10 Olympia HS             11.11      11.17   2 
  8 Mathews, Turrel           12 Flagler Palm           11.12      11.18   2 
  9 Gaines, Deonte'           11 Dr. Phillips           11.23      11.27   2 
 10 Chin, Jonathan            12 Orange City            11.08      11.29   2 
 11 Thomas, Devin             12 Boone HS               11.25      11.32   2 
 12 Williams, Marcel          10 Flagler Palm           11.35      11.37   3 
 13 Grace, Jermaine           11 Wekiva HS              11.55      11.42   3 
 14 Cortese, Devin            11 Freedom HS (           11.48      11.48   3 
 15 Baker, Brandon            12 Osceola HS (           11.47      11.50   3 
 16 Frazier, Riel             10 Freedom HS (           11.73      11.55   4 
 16 Johnson, Garret           11 West Orange            11.02      11.55   1 
 18 Dorley, Jonathan          12 Ocoee HS               11.66      11.75   3 
 19 Lyons, Ramone             10 Ocoee HS               11.84      11.76   4 
 20 Carr, Kadeem              10 Winter Park            12.16      11.83   5 
 21 Fontilisse, Lhlerrisson   10 Olympia HS             12.07      11.85   5 
 22 Board, Chris              12 Timber Creek           11.34      11.86   2 
 23 Williams, Adriene         10 East River H           11.90      11.91   4 
 24 Blanco, Christopher       10 Belen Jesuit           11.83      11.93   4 
 25 Joseph, Brian             12 Colonial HS            11.92      11.98   4 
 26 Kelly, Nicholas           12 Edgewater HS           12.04      12.02   5 
 27 Albert, Gerard            -- Belen Jesuit           12.32      12.03   5 
 28 Candeau, David            10 John A. Ferg           11.67      12.11   4 
 28 Holoman, Josh             12 East River H                      12.11   5 
 30 Carranza, Sean            11 John A. Ferg           11.92      12.42   4 
 31 Michaud, Stephen          10 Cypress Cree           12.24      12.54   5 
 32 Lewis, Dionte             10 Cypress Cree           12.98      13.37   5 
 -- Jacobs, Edmond            12 Winter Park            11.52        DNS   3 
 -- Ingram, Tyshaun            9 Evans HS               11.23        DNS   2 
 -- Tatum, Roman              12 West Orange            10.98        DNS   1 
 -- Brown, Stephon            10 Osceola HS (           11.51        DNS   3 
 -- Julius, Jalen             10 Evans HS               11.02        DNS   1 
 -- Earnest, Devan            10 Orange City            12.57        DNS   5 
 -- Jenkins, Michael          12 University H           11.49        DNS   3 
 -- Drake, Tyler              12 University H           12.02        DNS   4 
 
Event 19  Girls 1600 Meter Run Fresh/Soph
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 5:18.75  4/13/2013   Katherine Kuhn, Winter Park               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kuhn, Katherine            9 Winter Park          5:16.19    5:18.75# 
  2 Nix, Emily                 9 Winter Park          5:21.43    5:19.27  
  3 Bartlett, Autumn          10 University H         5:28.03    5:20.87  
  4 Fraga, Alyssa              9 Our Lady of          5:42.56    5:39.89  
  5 Hernandez, Aylwyn         10 John A. Ferg         5:24.98    5:40.00  
  6 Sison, Annika              9 Dr. Phillips         5:55.00    5:49.77  
  7 Polonia, Jessica          10 Freedom HS (         5:54.00    5:52.58  
  8 Sublette, Alexandra        9 Boone HS                        5:56.61  
  9 Halliday, Darien          10 Flagler Palm                    6:00.62  
 10 Clark, Sophia             10 Flagler Palm                    6:00.91  
 11 Mullin-Garcia, Erin       10 Our Lady of          6:13.34    6:02.77  
 12 Zack, Jessica              9 Apopka HS            6:21.65    6:11.64  
 13 O'Brien, Grayson           9 West Orange          5:45.00    6:12.79  
 14 Garcia, Sydne             10 John A. Ferg         6:19.98    6:15.50  
 15 Ortner, Jillian            9 University H                    6:18.38  
 16 Ivey, Jamie                9 Dr. Phillips         6:00.00    6:18.86  
 17 Zagra, Julianna            9 Olympia HS           5:45.00    6:29.00  
 18 DeAngelo, Ariel            9 Boone HS                        6:32.72  
 19 Mellouii, Tasnim          10 Timber Creek         7:05.00    6:46.42  
 20 Byer, Cristina             9 Freedom HS (         6:36.00    6:50.80  
 -- Nelson, Victoria          11 South Lake H         5:54.00        DNS  
 -- Carney, Kelsey             9 South Lake H         7:15.00        DNS  
 -- Hill, Shaquanda            9 Evans HS             5:30.23        DNS  
 -- Banks, Josie               9 West Orange          5:40.00        DNS  
 
Event 20  Boys 1600 Meter Run Fresh/Soph
============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:31.75  4/13/2013   Ryan Rodriguez, Belen Jesuit              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Ryan           10 Belen Jesuit         4:37.90    4:31.75#  1 
  2 Roberts, Benjamin          9 Winter Park          4:41.70    4:33.04   1 
  3 Arroyo, Christian         10 Colonial HS          4:46.30    4:39.09   1 
  4 ortiz, joel               10 Colonial HS          4:40.74    4:42.05   1 
  5 Tenorio, Nicholas         10 Belen Jesuit         4:52.00    4:43.30   1 
  6 Garrett, Ashton           10 Flagler Palm         4:46.00    4:45.89   1 
  7 Ferreira, Desi            10 Olympia HS           4:48.00    4:48.37   1 
  8 Estrella, Edwin           10 Osceola HS (         4:52.00    4:49.38   1 
  9 Diniro, Tyler             10 Flagler Palm         4:56.00    4:51.92   1 
 10 Kash, Jonathan             9 West Orange                     4:52.22   2 
 11 Rodriguez, Leonardo        9 John A. Ferg         4:42.98    4:53.61   1 
 12 Petrucci, Peter            9 Timber Creek         5:05.33    4:55.93   2 
 13 Hancock, Malik             9 Edgewater HS         5:15.00    4:56.20   2 
 14 Harding, Ryan             10 Boone HS             5:01.00    4:56.69   1 
 15 Logan, Parker              9 Freedom HS (         5:09.00    5:03.07   2 
 16 Rosado, Felipe            10 John A. Ferg         4:59.98    5:04.71   1 
 17 Torres, Jose              10 University H         5:15.00    5:08.24   2 
 18 Boucher, Jackson           9 Winter Park          4:47.50    5:10.07   1 
 19 Anger, Zach                9 Timber Creek         5:04.78    5:12.82   1 
 20 Przetocki-Tipton, Marc     9 Dr. Phillips         5:13.00    5:13.70   2 
 21 DiMauro, Thomas           10 Dr. Phillips         5:05.00    5:17.43   1 
 22 Enouiti, Youssef           9 Freedom HS (         5:10.00    5:18.27   2 
 23 Goodwin, Blaine            9 West Orange                     5:20.30   2 
 24 Bausch, Justin            10 Cypress Cree                    5:22.43   2 
 25 Dey, Jack                  9 Olympia HS           4:50.00    5:27.47   1 
 26 Woodbury, Kamron           9 Wekiva HS            5:23.05    5:28.89   2 
 27 Garcia, Luis              10 Osceola HS (         5:10.00    5:36.92   2 
 28 Roulhac, Andrew            9 Evans HS             5:30.00    5:37.92   2 
 29 Griffin, Ben              10 University H         5:25.00    5:38.08   2 
 30 Maxwell, Zachary          10 Ocoee HS                        5:48.65   2 
 31 Juste, Jean                9 Cypress Cree                    5:49.67   2 
 32 Gibson, Eugene            10 Ocoee HS                        5:56.21   2 
 33 Pintos, Juan              10 Edgewater HS         5:50.00    5:56.78   2 
 34 Long, Justus               9 Apopka HS            6:25.00    6:20.13   2 
 -- Pimenov, Arkem            10 Apopka HS            5:35.00        DNS   2 
 -- Turner, Anthony            9 Boone HS             5:06.00        DNS   2 
 -- McKinnon, Michael          9 East River H                        DNS   2 
 -- Walker, Shadique          10 Evans HS             5:20.00        DNS   2 
 -- Barreau, John              9 Wekiva HS            6:00.37        DNS   2 
 -- Keningham, Gage            9 East River H                        DNS   2 
 
Event 21  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 4:57.42  2008        Brittany Koziara, Boone                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Blake, Bridget            12 Dr. Phillips         4:54.74    4:58.95  
  2 Filliben, Courtney        12 Our Lady of          5:09.90    5:16.44  
  3 Licea, Rachel             12 John A. Ferg         5:18.02    5:21.19  
  4 Johnson, Amber            12 Dr. Phillips         5:10.61    5:22.39  
  5 Stephens, Charlotte       11 Winter Park          5:08.27    5:22.53  
  6 Meneses, Alex             11 Boone HS             5:29.48    5:37.35  
  7 Morris, Morgan            11 Winter Park          5:23.71    5:40.02  
  8 de la Guarda, Stephanie   11 John A. Ferg         5:13.29    5:43.06  
  9 Licht, Amy                11 Colonial HS          5:31.59    5:44.39  
 10 Piatkowski, Olivia        10 Olympia HS           5:31.56    5:45.25  
 11 Headley, Emily            10 Olympia HS           5:13.67    5:47.97  
 12 Perkinson, Emily          12 Colonial HS          5:26.45    5:51.20  
 13 Harmon, Kaela             12 East River H         5:44.82    6:09.93  
 14 De Novi, Natasha          12 Our Lady of          6:13.02    6:13.53  
 15 Godoy, Mariandre          11 Timber Creek         6:05.98    6:25.90  
 16 Huss, Greer               10 Freedom HS (         6:36.53    6:44.99  
 17 Benites, Thalia           10 Freedom HS (         6:49.07    7:27.23  
 18 CarMichael, Cerenity      12 Edgewater HS         6:56.24    7:57.23  
 -- Mendez, Sara              10 Timber Creek         6:06.00        DNS  
 -- Bango, Kristen            11 Miami Sunset         5:50.11        DNS  
 -- Rosado, Stephanie         11 Gateway HS (         6:36.00        DNS  
 
Event 22  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:19.63  2011        John Logan Hines, Boone                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lindsey, John             12 Winter Park          4:24.36    4:26.27   1 
  2 Lopez, Avery              12 Belen Jesuit         4:17.68    4:27.35   1 
  3 Diaz, Nick                10 Miami Sunset         4:22.41    4:28.22   1 
  4 Licht, Caleb              12 Colonial HS          4:30.08    4:29.57   1 
  5 Westfall, Christopher     12 Orange City          4:40.05    4:32.09   1 
  6 Fernandez, Andres         11 Belen Jesuit         4:37.46    4:35.09   1 
  7 Helfrich, Burkhardt       11 Boone HS             4:36.42    4:35.14   1 
  8 Schmick, Brennan          12 Cypress Cree         4:28.84    4:35.67   1 
  9 Garcia, Roman             11 Miami Sunset         4:45.43    4:38.40   2 
 10 Morgan, Chase             12 Ocoee HS             4:41.77    4:38.89   1 
 11 O'Neill, Anthony          11 University H         4:37.24    4:40.62   1 
 12 Santiago, Sergio          10 Olympia HS           4:40.30    4:40.69   1 
 13 Henry, Jared              12 Timber Creek         4:46.32    4:41.00   2 
 14 Evans, Robert             11 Winter Park          4:37.96    4:41.34   1 
 15 Carroll, Thomas           12 Flagler Palm         4:27.68    4:42.03   1 
 16 Herrera, Giovanni         12 John A. Ferg         4:42.73    4:42.17   1 
 17 Santiago, Julian          12 John A. Ferg         4:44.49    4:43.41   2 
 18 Lawrence, Adam            11 Dr. Phillips         4:41.56    4:44.28   1 
 19 Chapman, Tyler            11 Boone HS             4:46.03    4:49.50   2 
 20 Walbert, Brad             12 Flagler Palm         4:44.00    4:51.23   1 
 21 Fincher, Zachary          12 Ocoee HS             4:47.65    4:52.01   2 
 22 Tivis, Marcus             12 East River H         4:59.64    4:52.21   2 
 23 Decker, Kyle              11 Colonial HS          4:52.56    4:52.70   2 
 24 Lau, Jared                10 Olympia HS           4:41.24    4:59.56   1 
 25 Aldridge, Oisa            10 Edgewater HS         5:10.15    5:05.92   2 
 26 Merine, Matthew           10 Edgewater HS         4:59.77    5:07.05   2 
 27 Monteclaro, Kevin         12 Timber Creek         4:58.92    5:07.48   2 
 28 Matusch, Derek            11 University H         5:10.00    5:08.62   2 
 29 Thorpe, Jaaquan           11 Evans HS             5:13.57    5:16.99   2 
 30 Gutierrez, Ricardo        12 Cypress Cree         5:00.05    5:17.04   2 
 31 Wachtel, Bruce            12 Freedom HS (         5:19.92    5:20.56   2 
 32 Ibrahim, Hamza            10 Freedom HS (         5:43.15    5:24.36   2 
 33 Queen, Travis             10 Wekiva HS            5:15.10    5:26.08   2 
 34 Rollins, Matthew          10 Wekiva HS            5:20.36    5:34.22   2 
 35 Barajas, Robert           11 Apopka HS                       5:35.50   2 
 36 Green, Ronard             11 Evans HS             4:58.88    5:36.57   2 
 37 Andino, Gabriel           12 East River H         5:45.91    5:42.02   2 
 38 Maldando, Geovanni        11 Apopka HS            5:29.18    5:48.46   2 
 -- Rahn, Taylor              11 West Orange                         DNS   2 
 -- Rodriguez, Robert         11 Gateway HS (         4:50.66        DNS   2 
 -- Tonos, Jean               12 Gateway HS (         4:46.04        DNS   2 
 -- Rojas, Anthony            11 Dr. Phillips         4:48.49        DNS   2 
 -- Clark, Austin             11 Apopka HS            5:16.45        SCR     
 
Event 23  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
============================================================================
        Meet: # 46.36  2009        Relay Team, Oak Ridge                       
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dr. Phillips HS  'A'                                49.99      48.76   1 
     1) Joseph, Marly 11                2) Wood, Alahni 9                 
     3) Culver, Jovani 9                4) Nesmith, Kimberly 11           
  2 Winter Park HS  'A'                                 48.90      49.51   1 
     1) Washington, Lindsey 12          2) Simmons, Alicya 9              
     3) Ladouceur, Karlyvelle 10        4) Ehigou, Teresa 11              
  3 Flagler Palm Coast HS  'A'                          50.54      49.98   1 
     1) Williams, Tierra 11             2) Hollins, Amari 11              
     3) Friday, Devonne 11              4) Williams, Ladeijah 10          
  4 Edgewater HS  'A'                                              50.52   2 
     1) Dennis, Briana 9                2) Butler, Ashanti 11             
     3) Luchie, China 11                4) Cutliff, Clarissa 10           
  5 Orange City University HS  'A'                      50.70      50.75   1 
     1) Buczynski, Lauren 11            2) Freeman, Dagny 12              
     3) Palelis, Hannah 9               4) White, Zakiya 12               
  6 Olympia HS  'A'                                     51.03      50.87   1 
  7 Timber Creek HS  'A'                                51.72      50.89   2 
     1) Mathis, Dominique 11            2) Mbionwu, Uzoamaka 10           
     3) Schmude, Tamara 9               4) Zackery, Shamari 11            
  8 Ocoee HS  'A'                                       51.33      51.56   2 
     1) Cosby, Vonshai 11               2) Efianayi, Tiffany 9            
     3) Little, Aiyanna 12              4) McGee, Kayla 11                
  9 Freedom HS (Orlando)  'A'                           52.19      51.90   2 
     1) Delatore, Joserly 11            2) Jackson, Timesha 12            
     3) Jernigan, Symone 11             4) Sanchez, Chantal 11            
 10 Apopka HS  'A'                                      51.00      52.05   1 
     1) Foster, Myah 10                 2) Bonamy, Anna 11                
     3) Harris, Noadiah 12              4) White, Chasity 12              
 11 Our Lady of Lourdes Academy  'A'                    52.19      52.37   2 
     1) Logue, Kelly 11                 2) Perez, Olivia 9                
     3) Perez, Nicole 12                4) Cambronne, Gaby 10             
 12 Cypress Creek HS  'A'                               51.12      52.57   1 
 13 John A. Ferguson HS  'A'                            53.09      52.79   2 
     1) Smith, Natalie 11               2) Molina, Sydney 11              
     3) Jenkins, Ana 11                 4) Centeno, Brigette 12           
 -- Evans HS  'A'                                       48.92        SCR   1 
     1) Bent, Kadecia 11                2) Glee, Jocindra 11              
     3) Ruffin, Donesha 11              4) Shelton, Colesha 12            
 -- East River HS  'A'                                  56.58        DNS   2 
     1) Jesson, Kaleena 10              2) Santana, Minelli 11            
     3) Jenkins, Viandra 11             4) Valentin, Sherline 11          
 -- Gateway HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                         53.37        DNS   2 
     1) Green, Ana 10                   2) Charles, Barbara 12            
     3) Webb, Brianna 9                 4) Registe, Vashty 9              
 -- University HS  'A'                                  53.97        SCR     
 
Event 24  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
============================================================================
        Meet: # 41.40  1990        Relay Team, Winter Haven                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dr. Phillips HS  'A'                                41.50      42.36   1 
     1) Thomas, Javon 11                2) Gaines, Deonte' 11             
     3) Brown, Marvin 12                4) Proctor, Roderick 11           
  2 Wekiva HS  'A'                                      43.46      42.74   1 
     1) Fair, Kareem 12                 2) Grace, Jermaine 11             
     3) Jones, Khalil 12                4) Winters, Daniel 11             
  3 Flagler Palm Coast HS  'A'                          43.69      43.19   1 
     1) Pacifico, Justin 9              2) Mathews, Turrel 12             
     3) Williams, Marcel 10             4) Evans, Alex 12                 
  4 John A. Ferguson HS  'A'                            43.90      44.07   2 
     1) Joseph, Adner 12                2) Sanabria, Julian 10            
     3) Mejia, Michael 12               4) Espitia, Pablo 12              
  5 Osceola HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                         43.86      44.21   2 
     1) Baker, Brandon 12               2) Hamilton, Akiel 11             
     3) Hamilton, Andre 12              4) Morris, Jamey 11               
  6 Ocoee HS  'A'                                       45.08      44.73   2 
     1) Dorley, Jonathan 12             2) Lyons, Ramone 10               
     3) McMillian, Nathaniel 11         4) Owens, Robert 12               
  7 East River HS  'A'                                  46.05      44.90   2 
     1) Jesson, Tommy 12                2) Claxton, Clem 10               
     3) Holoman, Josh 12                4) Williams, Adriene 10           
  8 South Lake HS  'A'                                  43.15      45.03   1 
     1) Nunn, Marshall 12               2) Gilliam, Xavier 9              
     3) Evans, Kevin 10                 4) Dixon, Taylor 11               
  9 Boone HS  'A'                                       43.81      46.38   2 
     1) Latimer, Shawn 11               2) Reddick, Brandon 11            
     3) Richardson, James 12            4) Thomas, Devin 12               
 10 Cypress Creek HS  'A'                               43.81      48.90   2 
 11 Colonial HS  'A'                                    48.97      51.49   2  Throwers only!
     1) De La Santos, Osar 12           2) Hagan, Rian 11                 
     3) Littleton, Garrett 12           4) Tidwell, Raymen 11             
 -- Olympia HS  'A'                                     41.76        DNF   1 
 -- Winter Park HS  'A'                                 43.61        DNF   1 
     1) Davis, Darean 12                2) Lopes, Rafael 11               
     3) Jacobs, Edmond 12               4) Davis, Deandra 12              
 -- Freedom HS (Orlando)  'A'                           43.76        DNF   2 
     1) Cortese, Devin 11               2) Frazier, Riel 10               
     3) Ali, Allan 12                   4) Jerningan, Anthony 12          
 -- Timber Creek HS  'A'                                43.06        DNS   1 
     1) Willis, Jujuan 9                2) Board, Chris 12                
     3) Corser, Patrick 12              4) Seabury, Javonte 11            
 -- West Orange HS  'A'                                 42.99        DNS   1 
 -- Orange City University HS  'A'                      43.84        SCR     
 -- Apopka HS  'A'                                      44.07        SCR     
     1) Thomas, Robert 11               2) Simmons, Javontae 10           
     3) Blocker, Jevric 12              4) Murrey, Charles 12             
 -- Evans HS  'A'                                       43.22        SCR     
     1) Boyd, Leon 11                   2) Stevens, Toney 12              
     3) Edouard, Enock 12               4) Julius, Jalen 10               
 -- Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo  'A'                 45.00        SCR     
     1) Deshon, Andre 11                2) Gonzalez-jacobo, Marcus 11     
     3) De Cardenas, Eric 11            4) Novo, Nick 11                  
 
Event 25  Girls 400 Meter Run
============================================================================
        Meet: # 55.14  2007        Odeika Bent, Oak Ridge                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Smith, Keturah            11 Colonial HS            56.68      57.21   1 
  2 Woulard, Kayla            10 Vero Beach H           57.94      57.60   1 
  3 White, Tania              11 Winter Park            58.28      58.79   1 
  4 Bell, Princess Alana      11 West Orange            58.22      59.04   1 
  5 Crawford, Jordan           9 Boone HS             1:00.24      59.64   1 
  6 Richmond, Jakayla         10 Edgewater HS           59.82    1:00.00   1 
  7 Louis, Najah              10 West Orange          1:00.31    1:00.04   2 
  8 Freeman, Dagny            12 Orange City          1:04.10    1:02.21   3 
  9 Stokes, Briana             9 Olympia HS           1:02.38    1:02.34   2 
 10 Joseph, Marly             11 Dr. Phillips         1:00.11    1:02.58   1 
 11 Little, Aiyanna           12 Ocoee HS             1:00.12    1:03.15   1 
 12 Hickmon, Makayla          10 Cypress Cree         1:02.46    1:03.25   2 
 13 Hernandez, Natalie        10 John A. Ferg         1:02.98    1:03.32   2 
 14 Zantt, Jasmine            12 Dr. Phillips                    1:03.56   5 
 15 Mcneal, Tanea             12 South Lake H         1:03.46    1:04.08   2 
 16 Latsa, Audrey             10 Timber Creek         1:04.05    1:04.63   3 
 17 Seagram, Ashunti           9 Wekiva HS            1:04.56    1:04.82   3 
 18 Barrios, Bianca           11 Our Lady of          1:05.74    1:05.10   3 
 19 Joseph, Wilmire           12 Freedom HS (         1:05.83    1:05.46   3 
 20 McGee, Kayla              11 Ocoee HS             1:06.93    1:05.50   4 
 21 Harris, Noadiah           12 Apopka HS            1:04.60    1:05.73   3 
 22 Hanus, Brooke              9 Timber Creek         1:03.96    1:06.81   2 
 23 Santana, Minelli          11 East River H         1:06.72    1:07.46   4 
 24 Logue, Kelly              11 Our Lady of          1:04.45    1:07.51   3 
 25 Valmyr, Chedlyne          10 Cypress Cree                    1:07.89   5 
 26 Ervin, Nia                 9 Wekiva HS            1:07.54    1:08.82   4 
 27 Munoz, Natalia            10 Freedom HS (         1:06.66    1:09.07   4 
 28 Swift, Margarette         11 Olympia HS           1:10.90    1:09.15   4 
 29 Sanchez, Ester            11 John A. Ferg         1:05.55    1:09.74   3 
 30 McCree, Amber             11 Apopka HS            1:12.57    1:10.20   5 
 31 Turner, Emily             11 Flagler Palm         1:09.40    1:11.09   4 
 32 Lacroix, Sabine           11 Winter Park          1:10.92    1:11.62   4 
 -- Soriano, Monique          12 Boone HS             1:07.45        DNS   4 
 -- Mason, Dalisha            12 South Lake H         1:02.34        DNS   2 
 -- Grant, Saquoia            12 Gateway HS (         1:02.99        DNS   2 
 -- Smith, Shilrada            9 Edgewater HS         1:12.61        DNS   5 
 
Event 26  Boys 400 Meter Run
============================================================================
        Meet: # 46.46  4/13/2013   Reggie Glover, Dr. Phillips                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Glover, Reggie            12 Dr. Phillips           47.44      46.46#  1 
  2 Mejias, Eric              12 Flagler Palm           49.77      49.28   1 
  3 Folk, Andrew              12 Flagler Palm           49.61      49.29   1 
  4 Robb, Desmond             12 Orange City            49.22      49.41   1 
  5 David, William            12 Evans HS               49.32      49.79   1 
  6 Jones, Khalil             12 Wekiva HS              56.42      51.12   5 
  7 Simmons, Akeem            10 Colonial HS            51.53      51.38   2 
  8 Sanabria, Julian          10 John A. Ferg           52.34      51.64   2 
  9 Cenescar, Isaac           11 Cypress Cree           52.07      51.80   2 
 10 Goyco, Ishmael            10 Olympia HS             51.58      52.56   2 
 11 Behney, Justin            12 Miami Sunset           52.06      52.76   2 
 12 Constant, Trevon          12 West Orange            52.54      52.77   3 
 13 Jackson, Darius            9 Boone HS               55.20      52.90   4 
 14 Joseph, Adner             12 John A. Ferg           51.94      53.04   2 
 15 Taylor, Tre'on             9 Winter Park            53.30      53.15   3 
 16 Dallas, Thomas            10 Wekiva HS              54.50      53.35   4 
 17 McMillian, Nathaniel      11 Ocoee HS               53.35      53.55   3 
 18 Manrique, Bernie          12 Belen Jesuit           52.89      53.57   3 
 19 Busch, Nicholas           10 University H           53.33      53.98   3 
 20 Brown, Derick             11 Orange City            53.98      54.05   4 
 21 Helligar, Armani          10 Osceola HS (           54.50      55.66   4 
 21 Bellomo, Christian        11 Winter Park            52.76      55.66   3 
 23 Armstrong, Emondre         9 University H           53.21      55.70   3 
 24 Henry, Shawn              12 Timber Creek           56.46      56.25   5 
 25 Macon, Mike               10 Olympia HS             50.12      56.35   1 
 26 Rosete, Omar              11 Belen Jesuit           54.09      56.46   4 
 27 De LosSantos, George      10 East River H           58.12      56.63   5 
 28 Kelly, Nicholas           12 Edgewater HS                      57.34   6 
 29 Fernandez, Charles         9 Freedom HS (           58.09      57.65   5 
 30 Glass, Dashawn             9 Osceola HS (           56.07      58.00   4 
 31 Murrey, Charles           12 Apopka HS              52.04      58.02   2 
 32 Chung, Ian                 9 Cypress Cree         1:00.60    1:01.77   5 
 33 Doll, Jonathan             9 Freedom HS (         1:02.37    1:01.89   6 
 34 Hardin, Lawrence          11 Edgewater HS                    1:05.73   6 
 -- Walker, Dominic           12 Evans HS               51.55        DNF   2 
 -- McDoom, Eddie              9 West Orange            50.40        DNS   1 
 -- Smith, Jamari             10 Dr. Phillips           52.73        DNS   3 
 -- Blocker, Jevric           12 Apopka HS              53.96        DNS   4 
 -- Cox, Derek                11 Boone HS               57.99        DNS   5 
 -- Vaughn, Byron             12 Gateway HS (           51.06        DNS   1 
 -- Hyatt, Jamel               9 Ocoee HS               57.20        DNS   5 
 -- Harrigan, Ryan            10 East River H         1:02.04        DNS   5 
 -- Buckley, Lawrence         10 Timber Creek           55.39        DNS   4 
 
Event 27  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
        Meet: # 42.50  2010        Victoria Abnathy, George Jenkins            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Ashley             12 Olympia HS             43.73      43.38   1 
  2 Valentin, Jeyland         10 Vero Beach H           44.23      43.96   1 
  3 Schmalz, Lyric            10 Colonial HS            45.72      45.26   1 
  4 Jacobs, Natalie           12 Our Lady of            46.49      47.58   1 
  5 Palelis, Mikaela          12 Orange City            49.66      47.75   2 
  6 Friday, Devonne           11 Flagler Palm           46.73      47.88   1 
  7 Jones, Jordan              9 West Orange            49.12      48.49   2 
  8 Reyes, Cherilyn           11 West Orange            48.73      48.77   1 
  9 Bratcher, Cayman          11 Olympia HS             50.21      49.76   3 
 10 Ellington, Diamond        11 Dr. Phillips           49.33      49.80   2 
 11 Gordils, Amanda            9 Apopka HS              52.78      50.72   3 
 12 Farlley-Hodges, Lia       12 Freedom HS (           49.80      50.73   2 
 13 Soto, Vanessa             12 John A. Ferg           49.57      50.74   2 
 14 O'Connor, Shannar         10 Colonial HS            50.40      51.30   3 
 15 Marino, Brittany           9 Flagler Palm           52.90      52.40   3 
 16 Chhipa, Umber             10 John A. Ferg           52.93      52.58   3 
 17 Culver, Jovani             9 Dr. Phillips           49.94      53.46   2 
 18 Bird, Brooke              12 University H           55.31      54.02   4 
 19 Perez, Olivia              9 Our Lady of            49.53      54.46   2 
 20 Lupian, Brittany          11 South Lake H           51.34      54.73   3 
 21 Pelon, Laura              12 Wekiva HS              53.61      54.78   3 
 22 Washington, Jordan        10 Cypress Cree           56.06      55.52   4 
 23 Truex, Katy                9 Boone HS               57.06      55.78   4 
 24 DeLeon, Elizabeth         10 Cypress Cree           57.63      58.85   4 
 25 Patton, Aiesha            10 Ocoee HS               57.84    1:00.74   4 
 26 Breske, Nicole             9 Winter Park            50.85    1:01.80   3 
 -- Jenkins, Viandra          11 East River H           49.30        DNS   2 
 -- Simmons, Alicya            9 Winter Park            56.48        DNS   4 
 -- Bent, Kadecia             11 Evans HS               47.77        DNS   1 
 -- Collins, Adalan           10 South Lake H           57.08        DNS   4 
 -- Glee, Jocindra            11 Evans HS               47.14        DNS   1 
 
Event 28  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
        Meet: # 37.38  2010        Camilo Calderon, Cypress Creek              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Nicholas        12 Wekiva HS              40.59      39.87   1 
  2 Francoeur, Stephane       10 Belen Jesuit           40.39      40.22   1 
  3 Thomas, Robert            11 Apopka HS              40.71      40.46   1 
  4 Hancock, Zach             10 West Orange            40.74      40.51   1 
  5 Fraser, Ronald            12 Evans HS               40.07      40.99   1 
  6 Maya, Samuel              11 Belen Jesuit           41.41      41.12   2 
  7 Rose, Gavin               10 Winter Park            41.93      41.44   2 
  8 Thomas, Javon             11 Dr. Phillips           41.84      41.83   2 
  9 Pinales, Joannier         12 John A. Ferg           42.72      41.84   3 
 10 McClary, Gabriel          11 Winter Park            40.78      42.11   2 
 11 Lopez, Victor             10 Timber Creek           43.45      42.69   3 
 12 Acevedo, Mark             10 West Orange            42.08      42.80   3 
 13 Davis, Tony               12 Dr. Phillips           42.08      42.88   3 
 14 Hazley, Trayquel          11 Osceola HS (           41.78      42.92   2 
 15 Hernandez, Sebastian      10 Timber Creek           41.66      43.09   2 
 16 Jerningan, Anthony        12 Freedom HS (           41.18      43.40   2 
 17 Best, Keaton              11 Boone HS               42.02      43.61   3 
 18 Stephens, Branden         10 Flagler Palm           43.27      43.84   3 
 19 Francois, Sylvester       10 Apopka HS              43.25      43.85   3 
 20 Green, Scott              10 East River H           43.54      44.00   4 
 21 Smith, Keveon             11 Olympia HS             46.07      44.37   4 
 22 Nevy-Guity, Corey         12 Freedom HS (           45.53      44.50   4 
 23 Espitia, Pablo            12 John A. Ferg           43.52      45.00   3 
 24 Robb, Albert               9 Ocoee HS               46.17      45.92   4 
 25 Woodruff, Ronald          10 Edgewater HS           48.89      46.57   5 
 26 Jones, Douglas            11 Osceola HS (           46.09      47.25   4 
 27 Santana, Ruben            10 Ocoee HS               49.48      48.18   5 
 28 Bruce, Marques             9 Edgewater HS           46.70      48.39   4 
 29 Hillman, Troy             10 Cypress Cree           47.77      48.45   5 
 30 Jones, Joseph             10 Cypress Cree                      48.58   5 
 31 Clark, Jamal              11 Boone HS               44.99      48.62   4 
 32 Osorio, Rafael            11 University H           47.50      51.05   4 
 33 Olivera, Jose             11 University H           51.24      52.51   5 
 -- Pitt, Tony                10 Colonial HS            40.67        DNS   1 
 -- O'Brien, Jonothan         12 Colonial HS            40.14        DNS   1 
 -- Williams, Kadeem          12 Flagler Palm           37.56        DNS   1 
 -- Beckford, Bashar          12 Evans HS               41.09        DNS   2 
 
Event 29  Girls 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:14.34  2008        Skyler Wallen, Miami-Northwestern         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Blake, Bridget            12 Dr. Phillips         2:14.78    2:16.28   1 
  2 Velazco, Corina           12 Our Lady of          2:17.01    2:19.27   1 
  3 Licea, Rachel             12 John A. Ferg         2:18.75    2:19.85   1 
  4 Gavulic, Lauren           10 John A. Ferg         2:23.42    2:20.68   1 
  5 Newton, Genisis           12 Colonial HS          2:25.91    2:22.17   1 
  6 Kuhn, Katherine            9 Winter Park          2:20.50    2:23.92   1 
  7 Filliben, Courtney        12 Our Lady of          2:15.03    2:24.80   1 
  8 Nix, Emily                 9 Winter Park          2:24.35    2:24.87   1 
  9 Way, Paige                12 Flagler Palm         2:20.02    2:27.54   1 
 10 Flament, Emilie           12 Olympia HS           2:24.14    2:28.32   1 
 11 Collins, Claire           10 Boone HS             2:28.77    2:30.93   1 
 12 Ballatt, Briana           11 Dr. Phillips         2:34.80    2:31.99   2 
 13 Tavarez, Yelitza           9 Timber Creek         2:43.00    2:34.36   2 
 14 Martinez, Eilen            9 Timber Creek         2:34.38    2:35.22   2 
 15 Scott, Vonquesha           9 Ocoee HS             2:40.00    2:36.29   2 
 16 Sullivan, Maryah          11 Edgewater HS         2:42.96    2:36.61   2 
 17 Petigrew, Sara            12 Colonial HS          2:36.62    2:38.62   2 
 18 Johnson, Alison            9 West Orange          2:34.67    2:38.84   2 
 19 Demshin, Valeria           9 Freedom HS (         2:26.89    2:38.85   1 
 20 Maguire, Marina           10 Cypress Cree         2:35.01    2:42.80   2 
 21 Sublette, Alexandra        9 Boone HS             2:39.30    2:46.02   2 
 22 Coleman, Caysha            9 Wekiva HS            2:51.57    2:46.17   2 
 23 Ivey, T'Shara             10 Apopka HS            2:49.45    2:55.25   2 
 24 Yildrim, Hatice           11 Freedom HS (         3:11.18    3:14.27   2 
 -- Ortner, Jillian            9 University H                        DNS   2 
 -- Kvitauskas, Nicole        11 West Orange          2:34.95        DNS   2 
 -- Cineus, Vanessa           11 Cypress Cree         2:58.73        DNS   2 
 -- Durand, Liana             11 Wekiva HS            2:53.98        DNS   2 
 -- Headley, Emily            10 Olympia HS           2:18.87        DNS   1 
 -- Feazell, Erika            10 Evans HS             2:21.36        DNS   1 
 -- Hill, Shaquanda            9 Evans HS             2:25.21        DNS   1 
 -- Cannon, Victoria          10 Gateway HS (         2:38.81        DNS   2 
 -- Bartlett, Autumn          10 University H         2:32.00        DNS   1 
 -- Lavancher, Jessica        11 South Lake H         2:33.20        DNS   1 
 
Event 30  Boys 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:55.69  2008        Nat Duby, Winter Springs                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Smith, Traivon            11 Timber Creek         2:01.98    1:58.44   1 
  2 Gavillan, Pablo           12 Timber Creek         2:00.34    1:58.72   1 
  3 Rojo, Diego               12 Belen Jesuit         1:59.71    1:58.91   1 
  4 Kelly, Dalton             12 Orange City          1:59.71    1:59.20   1 
  5 Wynn, Kadeem               9 Flagler Palm         2:03.06    1:59.62   1 
  6 D'Haiti, Jean              9 Dr. Phillips         2:03.11    1:59.97   1 
  7 White, Marquis            10 Winter Park          2:00.52    2:01.23   1 
  8 Gunter, Malik             10 Miami Sunset         2:03.57    2:01.75   1 
  9 Sotomayor, Xavier         11 Miami Sunset         2:05.45    2:03.48   2 
 10 Williams, Damoi           12 Cypress Cree         2:01.84    2:03.64   1 
 11 Herrera, Giovanni         12 John A. Ferg         2:01.39    2:04.17   1 
 12 Vandenburg, Kelson         9 Evans HS             2:07.21    2:04.32   2 
 13 Roberson, Tyrell          12 Flagler Palm         2:03.96    2:04.37   2 
 14 Garcia, Frank             12 Osceola HS (         2:05.98    2:04.55   2 
 15 Tivis, Marcus             12 East River H         2:09.10    2:04.67   2 
 16 Chapman, Tyler            11 Boone HS             2:04.30    2:05.61   2 
 17 Hollis, Kyren             10 Olympia HS           1:56.02    2:05.73   1 
 18 Zagra, Justin             12 Olympia HS           1:59.40    2:06.15   1 
 19 Isaac, Alex               11 Belen Jesuit         2:02.58    2:06.34   1 
 20 Davis, Demtric            12 Evans HS             2:08.70    2:06.51   2 
 21 Schmick, Brennan          12 Cypress Cree         2:01.12    2:07.84   1 
 22 Bermudez, Adrian          10 John A. Ferg         2:03.73    2:08.35   2 
 23 Helfrich, Burkhardt       11 Boone HS             2:11.88    2:10.56   2 
 24 Lindsey, John             12 Winter Park          1:56.31    2:12.23   1 
 25 Henry, Tariq              12 Wekiva HS            2:23.02    2:15.27   3 
 26 Queen, Travis             10 Wekiva HS            2:13.68    2:16.28   3 
 27 Brown, Lance              10 West Orange          2:12.87    2:17.37   2 
 28 Kaye, Trevlin             11 Edgewater HS         2:22.24    2:18.14   3 
 29 Steele, Kameron            9 Ocoee HS             2:15.13    2:18.66   3 
 30 Torres, Jose              10 University H         2:15.00    2:19.48   3 
 31 Bowden, Elijah            11 Freedom HS (         2:16.89    2:19.90   3 
 32 Williams, Jordan          10 Apopka HS            2:18.49    2:20.23   3 
 33 Bridges, Bennett          10 Edgewater HS         2:19.91    2:20.91   3 
 34 Santiago, Yadiel          10 East River H                    2:25.16   3 
 35 Centeno, Alexis           11 Apopka HS            2:22.34    2:27.92   3 
 36 Harrison, Hakeem          11 Freedom HS (         2:31.55    2:31.65   3 
 -- Brooks, Daqwon            12 West Orange          2:15.66        DNS   3 
 -- Jonathans, Jerry          12 Gateway HS (         2:15.25        DNS   3 
 -- Rodriguez, Robert         11 Gateway HS (         2:12.17        DNS   2 
 -- Wooden, JoVaun            12 Colonial HS          2:05.22        DNS   2 
 -- Estrella, Edwin           10 Osceola HS (         2:05.89        DNS   2 
 -- Busch, Nicholas           10 University H         2:12.00        DNS   2 
 -- Fincher, Zachary          12 Ocoee HS             2:09.04        DNS   2 
 
Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Meet: # 24.25  2009        Tatianna Fisher, Oak Ridge                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Ashley             12 Olympia HS             24.90      24.55   1 
  2 Knott, Kristina           11 Colonial HS            24.61      25.20   1 
  3 Valentin, Sherline        11 East River H           25.44      25.27   1 
  4 McCoy, Shanice            12 Wekiva HS              25.76      25.70   1 
  5 Ladouceur, Karlyvelle     10 Winter Park            26.28      25.91   2 
  5 Washington, Destiny       11 West Orange            26.52      25.91   2 
  7 White, Tania              11 Winter Park            25.93      26.22   1 
  8 Foster, Myah              10 Apopka HS              28.40      26.45   4 
  9 Williams, Ladeijah        10 Flagler Palm           26.57      26.68   2 
 10 Efianayi, Tiffany          9 Ocoee HS               27.12      26.71   3 
 11 Buczynski, Lauren         11 Orange City            27.11      26.73   3 
 12 Jackson, Timesha          12 Freedom HS (           27.10      26.85   2 
 13 Williams, Tierra          11 Flagler Palm           26.89      26.98   2 
 14 McMillion, Nathalya       10 Ocoee HS               26.98      27.12   2 
 15 Henry, Zaynah             10 Cypress Cree           28.14      27.13   3 
 16 Joseph, Wilmire           12 Freedom HS (           27.81      27.18   3 
 17 delValle, Karen            9 Edgewater HS           29.44      27.38   4 
 18 Hernandez, Natalie        10 John A. Ferg           27.17      27.41   3 
 19 Schmude, Tamara            9 Timber Creek           27.83      27.52   3 
 20 Brown, Shanaira           11 Cypress Cree           26.17      27.81   1 
 21 Dennis, Briana             9 Edgewater HS                      28.06   5 
 22 Padilla, Bianca            9 Timber Creek           28.49      28.11   4 
 23 Bonamy, Anna              11 Apopka HS              28.36      28.55   4 
 24 Perez, Nicole             12 Our Lady of            26.75      28.80   2 
 25 Logue, Kelly              11 Our Lady of            27.95      28.91   3 
 26 Smith, Natalie            11 John A. Ferg           29.57      28.93   4 
 27 Earle, Brittany            9 University H           29.39      28.97   4 
 28 Collier, Ariel            10 Boone HS               30.95      30.67   5 
 -- Davis, Tricia             11 Gateway HS (           26.11        DNS   1 
 -- Green, Ana                10 Gateway HS (           27.85        DNS   3 
 -- Day, Taylor               12 Evans HS               25.02        DNS   1 
 -- Young, Justine            12 Boone HS               32.16        DNS   5 
 -- Ruffin, Donesha           11 Evans HS               26.53        DNS   2 
 -- Smith, Shilrada            9 Edgewater HS                        SCR     
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Meet: # 21.17  4/13/2013   Reggie Glover, Dr. Phillips                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Glover, Reggie            12 Dr. Phillips           21.28      21.17#  1 
  2 Armstrong, John           12 Olympia HS             22.26      21.68   1 
  3 Nunn, Marshall            12 South Lake H           21.66      21.86   1 
  4 Seabury, Javonte          11 Timber Creek           22.04      21.99   1 
  5 Fair, Kareem              12 Wekiva HS              22.34      22.02   1 
  6 Swift, Wallace            12 Edgewater HS           21.94      22.22   1 
  7 Chin, Jonathan            12 Orange City            22.56      22.48   1 
  8 Brown, Chris               9 West Orange            22.20      22.49   1 
  9 Mejias, Eric              12 Flagler Palm           23.23      22.51   3 
 10 Folk, Andrew              12 Flagler Palm           23.24      22.84   3 
 11 Grace, Jermaine           11 Wekiva HS              23.13      22.93   3 
 12 Perkins, Jalen            10 Olympia HS             22.92      22.97   2 
 13 Frazier, Riel             10 Freedom HS (           22.82      23.09   2 
 14 El Attrach, Medhi         10 Freedom HS (           24.00      23.19   4 
 15 Alexander, Michael         9 Timber Creek           23.79      23.20   4 
 16 Davis, Deandra            12 Winter Park            23.49      23.28   3 
 17 Manrique, Bernie          12 Belen Jesuit           23.09      23.36   2 
 18 Julius, Jalen             10 Evans HS               22.64      23.44   2 
 19 Harris, Bradford          12 University H           23.84      23.54   4 
 20 Marshall, Marvin          10 Dr. Phillips           23.60      23.58   4 
 21 Mejia, Michael            12 John A. Ferg           23.90      23.70   4 
 22 Claxton, Clem             10 East River H           23.64      23.72   4 
 23 Williams, Kelvin          11 Palm Bay HS            26.25      23.75   6 
 24 Becker, Carlos             9 Osceola HS (           24.30      24.01   5 
 25 Richardson, James         12 Boone HS               25.48      24.06   6 
 26 Baker, Brandon            12 Osceola HS (           23.58      24.15   3 
 27 Kelly, Nicholas           12 Edgewater HS           24.75      24.21   5 
 28 Neptune, Daniel           11 Belen Jesuit           23.70      24.22   4 
 29 Carranza, Sean            11 John A. Ferg           24.38      24.26   5 
 30 Gonzalez, Steven          10 Colonial HS            22.98      24.50   2 
 31 Latimer, Shawn            11 Boone HS               24.92      24.57   5 
 32 Lyons, Ramone             10 Ocoee HS               24.24      24.58   5 
 33 Lewis, Jordan             12 Gateway HS (           24.26      24.62   5 
 34 Owens, Robert             12 Ocoee HS               23.55      25.15   3 
 35 Williams, Adriene         10 East River H           24.45      25.42   5 
 36 Cenescar, Isaac           11 Cypress Cree           23.39      25.50   3 
 37 Lopes, Luis               10 Cypress Cree           25.80      27.37   6 
 -- Lopes, Rafael             11 Winter Park            24.88        DNS   5 
 -- McDoom, Eddie              9 West Orange            22.67        DNS   2 
 -- Edouard, Enock            12 Evans HS               23.24        DNS   3 
 -- Timpson, Michael          10 Gateway HS (           22.92        DNS   2 
 -- Joseph, Brian             12 Colonial HS            25.69        DNS   6 
 -- Jenkins, Michael          12 University H           22.95        DNS   2 
 -- Behney, Justin            12 Miami Sunset           23.94        DNS   4 
 
Event 33  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 10:48.38  2008        Brittany Koziara, Boone                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Blake, Bridget            12 Dr. Phillips        10:40.30   11:06.28  
  2 Brea, Lourdes             11 Our Lady of         10:56.65   11:33.55  
  3 Santiago, Katrina         11 John A. Ferg        11:16.06   12:04.20  
  4 Daniels, Christen         11 Orange City         12:33.73   12:20.08  
  5 Thurmond, Constance       11 John A. Ferg        12:39.23   12:32.94  
  6 Wagner, Rylee             10 Orange City         12:36.93   12:58.90  
  7 Garcia, Lauren             9 Our Lady of         12:39.68   13:15.53  
  8 Gerrard, Megan            12 Colonial HS         12:35.57   13:18.64  
  9 Crites, Alisha            11 East River H        13:16.80   13:39.21  
 10 Perkinson, Catherine      12 Colonial HS         13:12.32   14:08.66  
 11 Sikes, Leah               10 Boone HS            13:17.25   14:12.12  
 12 Vizer, Shani              11 Winter Park         14:16.05   14:49.48  
 13 Siegle, Lexi              11 West Orange         14:23.27   15:28.16  
 14 Carrigan, Rebecca         11 Boone HS            14:15.03   15:38.20  
 -- Lopez, Alejandra          11 West Orange         14:36.48        DNS  
 -- Lavancher, Jessica        11 South Lake H        12:32.57        DNS  
 -- Acosta, Susana            11 Freedom HS (        15:10.00        DNS  
 -- Weiss, Olivia             10 Freedom HS (        15:43.82        DNS  
 -- Johnson, Amber            12 Dr. Phillips        11:29.93        DNS  
 -- Zagra, Julianna            9 Olympia HS          13:10.12        DNS  
 -- Piatkowski, Olivia        10 Olympia HS          12:09.98        DNS  
 
Event 34  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 8:51.47  4/13/2013   Andres Arroyo, Colonial HS                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arroyo, Andres            12 Colonial HS          9:01.04    8:51.47# 
  2 Marquez, Brandon           9 Timber Creek         9:38.44    9:35.11  
  3 Castro, Kenneth           11 Miami Sunset         9:39.73    9:36.49  
  4 Ramirez, Raul             12 Colonial HS          9:56.40    9:50.34  
  5 Greenup, Ronny            11 Miami Sunset         9:40.72    9:57.46  
  6 Hines, Jared              10 Boone HS             9:52.75    9:57.57  
  7 Lopez, Avery              12 Belen Jesuit         9:10.34    9:58.95  
  8 Fernandez, Andres         11 Belen Jesuit         9:50.39   10:04.34  
  9 Westfall, Christopher     12 Orange City         10:03.34   10:04.36  
 10 Roberts, Benjamin          9 Winter Park          9:58.05   10:16.68  
 11 Saiki, Santiago           11 John A. Ferg        10:12.60   10:30.99  
 12 Rojas, Anthony            11 Dr. Phillips        10:22.10   10:41.68  
 13 Vicens, Jan Carlo         12 Flagler Palm        10:11.59   10:44.50  
 14 Evans, Robert             11 Winter Park         10:05.16   10:52.92  
 15 Payano, Abiel             10 John A. Ferg        10:22.11   10:56.67  
 16 Harding, Ryan             10 Boone HS            10:38.34   11:04.88  
 17 Randio, Mark              12 East River H        10:57.55   11:08.51  
 18 Foster, Sheridian          9 Freedom HS (        11:50.00   11:08.52  
 19 Drennen, Mark             11 Ocoee HS            11:37.76   11:21.46  
 20 Lawrence, Adam            11 Dr. Phillips        10:42.21   11:22.93  
 21 Kash, Jonathan             9 West Orange         10:54.54   11:24.45  
 22 Nazareth, Matthew         10 Timber Creek        11:01.44   11:34.87  
 23 Otero, Yonelle             9 Freedom HS (        12:20.00   12:21.13  
 24 Pena, Jorge De La         10 Cypress Cree        11:23.52   12:50.82  
 25 Mazo, Christian            9 University H                   13:37.31  
 -- Santos, Waldemar           9 East River H                         DQ   7 laps only
 -- Mihandoost, Arshon         9 University H                         DQ   7 lanes only
 -- Woodbury, Kamron           9 Wekiva HS           12:13.79        DNS  
 -- Gil, Javier               10 West Orange         11:46.39        DNS  
 -- Barreau, John              9 Wekiva HS           12:27.46        DNS  
 -- Thorpe, Jaaquan           11 Evans HS            10:56.26        DNS  
 -- Roulhac, Andrew            9 Evans HS            13:03.46        DNS  
 -- Rulapaugh, Dean           12 Flagler Palm        10:55.44        DNS  
 -- Lord, Brendon             10 Apopka HS           12:13.47        DNS  
 -- Barajas, Robert           11 Apopka HS           12:08.00        DNS  
 -- Bausch, Justin            10 Cypress Cree        11:05.69        DNS  
 -- Rodriguez, Joshua         11 Olympia HS          10:21.33        DNS  
 -- Ferreira, Desi            10 Olympia HS          10:18.35        DNS  
 -- Thompson, Ryan            10 Orange City         12:23.13        DNS  
 -- Tonos, Jean               12 Gateway HS (        10:27.39        DNS  
 -- Morgan, Chase             12 Ocoee HS            10:04.86        DNS  
 
Event 35  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Fresh/Soph
============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:00.27  2008        Relay Team, Oak Ridge                     
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 John A. Ferguson HS  'A'                          4:10.98    4:11.01   2 
     1) Chhipa, Umber 10                2) Gavulic, Lauren 10             
     3) Sanchez, Samantha 10            4) Hernandez, Natalie 10          
  2 Flagler Palm Coast HS  'A'                        4:28.00    4:24.08   2 
     1) Marino, Brittany 9              2) Walker, Armani 10              
     3) Halliday, Darien 10             4) Clark, Sophia 10               
  3 Winter Park HS  'A'                               4:15.45    4:25.00   2 
     1) Breske, Nicole 9                2) Kuhn, Katherine 9              
     3) Nix, Emily 9                    4) Parkins, Emory 10              
  4 Timber Creek HS  'A'                              4:42.00    4:32.31   2 
     1) Hanus, Brooke 9                 2) Khinit, Malika 9               
     3) Latsa, Audrey 10                4) Phang, Alyssa 9                
  5 Cypress Creek HS  'A'                                        4:41.24   2 
  6 Our Lady of Lourdes Academy  'A'                  4:45.76    4:41.60   2 
     1) Gongora, Andrea 9               2) Fraga, Alyssa 9                
     3) Garica-Rivera, Nicole --        4) Jude, Annemarie 10             
 -- Olympia HS  'A'                                   4:25.00        DNS   2 
 -- West Orange HS  'A'                                              DNS   1 
     1) Banks, Josie 9                  2) Jones, Jordan 9                
     3) O'Brien, Grayson 9              4) Johnson, Alison 9              
 -- Evans HS  'A'                                     4:06.23        DNS   1 
     1) Brown, Kiovanni 9               2) Feazell, Erika 10              
     3) Glesil, Rohneisha 9             4) Owens, Adaeja 9                
 -- Edgewater HS  'A'                                                DNS   1 
     1) Richmond, Jakayla 10            2) McMillan, Tiara 9              
     3) Cutliff, Clarissa 10            4) Dennis, Briana 9               
 -- Freedom HS (Orlando)  'A'                                        DNS   2 
     1) Johnson, Summer 9               2) Byer, Cristina 9               
     3) Huss, Greer 10                  4) Benites, Thalia 10             
 -- Apopka HS  'A'                                                   SCR     
     1) Jackson, Kiarra 9               2) Zack, Jessica 9                
     3) Rosetta, Tiara 9                4) Ivey, T'Shara 10               
 
Event 36  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Fresh/Soph
============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:29.42  4/13/2013   Dr. Phillips HS, Dr. Phillips             
                         A Wyatt, J Julme, V Walker, J D'Haiti             
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dr. Phillips HS  'A'                              3:26.00    3:29.42#  3 
     1) Wyatt, Antonio 10               2) Julme, Jean 10                 
     3) Walker, Vernon 10               4) D'Haiti, Jean 9                
  2 Flagler Palm Coast HS  'A'                        3:31.00    3:31.39   3 
     1) Centi, Alex 10                  2) Pacifico, Justin 9             
     3) Huggins, Josh 10                4) Williams, Marcel 10            
  3 Winter Park HS  'A'                               3:30.24    3:31.60   3 
     1) Foantain, Ronnie 10             2) Rose, Gavin 10                 
     3) Roberts, Benjamin 9             4) Taylor, Tre'on 9               
  4 Olympia HS  'A'                                   3:30.00    3:33.35   3 
  5 Timber Creek HS  'A'                              3:51.23    3:37.69   2 
     1) Khinit, Malak 9                 2) Alexander, Michael 9           
     3) Lebron, Angel 9                 4) Willis, Jujuan 9               
  6 Boone HS  'A'                                     3:44.00    3:43.03   2 
     1) Bagozzi, Mark 9                 2) Henders, Anthony 10            
     3) Jackson, Darius 9               4) Turner, Anthony 9              
  7 Osceola HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                                  3:45.32   2 
     1) Becker, Carlos 9                2) Lee, Dominic 10                
     3) Helligar, Armani 10             4) Tyson, Jalen 10                
  8 Evans HS  'A'                                     3:34.00    3:46.85   3 
     1) Turner, James 10                2) Williams, Otis 9               
     3) Escobedo, Alberto 10            4) White, Antonio 9               
  9 Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo  'A'               3:40.00    3:47.78   3 
     1) Blanco, Christopher 10          2) Rodriguez, Ryan 10             
     3) Tenorio, Nicholas 10            4) Meja, Daniel 9                 
 10 John A. Ferguson HS  'A'                          3:52.98    3:50.14   2 
     1) Rodriguez, Leonardo 9           2) Candeau, David 10              
     3) Peralta, Daniel 9               4) Medina, Christian 9            
 11 Edgewater HS  'A'                                            3:50.64   1 
     1) Rucker, Craig 9                 2) Lee, Malik 9                   
     3) Thrailkill, Joe 10              4) Kaye, Trevlin 11               
 12 Freedom HS (Orlando)  'A'                                    3:52.61   1 
     1) Fernandez, Charles 9            2) Logan, Parker 9                
     3) Enouiti, Youssef 9              4) Doll, Jonathan 9               
 13 Ocoee HS  'A'                                                3:53.88   1 
 14 Cypress Creek HS  'A'                             4:22.09    4:10.91   2 
 -- East River HS  'A'                               21:14.27        DNS   2 
     1) De LosSantos, George 10         2) Garcia, Angel 9                
     3) Marrero, Jason 9                4) Velasquez, Jesse 9             
 -- West Orange HS  'A'                               3:28.00        DNS   3 
 -- Colonial HS  'A'                                  3:36.89        DNS   3 
     1) Perez, Jonathan 10              2) Tate, Kameron 10               
     3) Walker, Dartavious 9            4) Gonzalez, Steven 10            
 -- Apopka HS  'A'                                    3:31.98        SCR     
     1) Simmons, Javontae 10            2) Hall, Montre 10                
     3) Morris, Delvin 9                4) Johnson, Mykevius 10           
 
Event 37  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:52.26  2007        Relay Team, Oak Ridge                     
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dr. Phillips HS  'A'                              4:04.34    4:02.31   3 
     1) Myers, Kira 11                  2) Zantt, Jasmine 12              
     3) Walker, Haille 9                4) Culver, Jovani 9               
  2 West Orange HS  'A'                               4:04.11    4:05.56   3 
     1) Bell, Princess Alana 11         2) Louis, Najah 10                
     3) Washington, Destiny 11          4) Brand, Lestly 11               
  3 Winter Park HS  'A'                               3:56.45    4:08.92   3 
     1) Washington, Lindsey 12          2) Stephens, Charlotte 11         
     3) Ladouceur, Karlyvelle 10        4) White, Tania 11                
  4 Orange City University HS  'A'                    4:14.81    4:09.30   2 
     1) Buczynski, Lauren 11            2) Freeman, Dagny 12              
     3) Palelis, Hannah 9               4) Palelis, Mikaela 12            
  5 Flagler Palm Coast HS  'A'                        4:10.35    4:09.90   2 
     1) Williams, Ladeijah 10           2) Way, Paige 12                  
     3) Friday, Devonne 11              4) Hollins, Amari 11              
  6 Edgewater HS  'A'                                 4:10.11    4:13.25   3 
     1) Sullivan, Maryah 11             2) Butler, Ashanti 11             
     3) Luchie, China 11                4) Trainor, Marah 11              
  7 John A. Ferguson HS  'A'                          4:10.98    4:14.70   2 
     1) Licea, Rachel 12                2) de la Guarda, Stephanie 11     
     3) Hernandez, Emily 11             4) Sanchez, Ester 11              
  8 Our Lady of Lourdes Academy  'A'                  4:04.33    4:15.25   3 
     1) Jacobs, Natalie 12              2) Velazco, Corina 12             
     3) Perez, Olivia 9                 4) Filliben, Courtney 12          
  9 Ocoee HS  'A'                                     4:13.37    4:20.40   2 
     1) Cosby, Vonshai 11               2) Little, Aiyanna 12             
     3) McGee, Kayla 11                 4) Newton, Chloe 10               
 10 Freedom HS (Orlando)  'A'                         4:25.21    4:24.61   2 
     1) Harter, Michelle 11             2) Joseph, Wilmire 12             
     3) Munoz, Natalia 10               4) Santaniello, Alexis 11         
 11 Apopka HS  'A'                                    4:28.19    4:27.26   2 
     1) Foster, Myah 10                 2) Harris, Noadiah 12             
     3) Bonamy, Anna 11                 4) White, Chasity 12              
 12 Cypress Creek HS  'A'                             4:17.92    4:29.57   2 
 13 Wekiva HS  'A'                                    4:37.83    4:32.16   1 
     1) Coleman, Caysha 9               2) Durand, Liana 11               
     3) McCoy, Shanice 12               4) Seagram, Ashunti 9             
 14 Olympia HS  'A'                                   4:08.19    4:32.59   3 
 15 East River HS  'A'                                4:28.74    4:36.73   1 
     1) Valentin, Sherline 11           2) Jenkins, Viandra 11            
     3) Santana, Minelli 11             4) Harmon, Kaela 12               
 -- Gateway HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                       4:04.73        DNS   3 
     1) Scott-Torres, Queneicesha 12    2) Davis, Tricia 11               
     3) Clayton, Daja 10                4) Grant, Saquoia 12              
 -- Evans HS  'A'                                     4:01.72        DNS   3 
     1) Bent, Kadecia 11                2) Day, Taylor 12                 
     3) Glee, Jocindra 11               4) Hill, Shaquanda 9              
 -- South Lake HS  'A'                                4:33.47        DNS   1 
     1) Bryant, Tanacia 11              2) Lupian, Brittany 11            
     3) Mcneal, Tanea 12                4) Mason, Dalisha 12              
 
Event 38  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:18.00  1995        Relay Team, Winter Haven                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Olympia HS  'A'                                   3:19.75    3:19.80   3 
  2 Flagler Palm Coast HS  'A'                        3:21.07    3:19.93   3 
     1) Williams, Kadeem 12             2) Mutungu, Eddie 12              
     3) Mejias, Eric 12                 4) Folk, Andrew 12                
  3 Evans HS  'A'                                     3:23.57    3:23.55   3 
     1) Edouard, Enock 12               2) Vandenburg, Kelson 9           
     3) Boyd, Leon 11                   4) David, William 12              
  4 Winter Park HS  'A'                               3:23.33    3:28.03   3 
     1) Collins, Caleb 12               2) White, Marquis 10              
     3) Lindsey, John 12                4) McClary, Gabriel 11            
  5 Orange City University HS  'A'                    3:28.53    3:28.08   3 
     1) Chin, Jonathan 12               2) Goble, Matthew 12              
     3) Kelly, Dalton 12                4) Robb, Desmond 12               
  6 Boone HS  'A'                                     3:37.69    3:30.57   2 
     1) Best, Keaton 11                 2) Chapman, Tyler 11              
     3) Reddick, Brandon 11             4) Thomas, Devin 12               
  7 Timber Creek HS  'A'                              3:40.00    3:30.77   1 
     1) Smith, Traivon 11               2) Board, Chris 12                
     3) Corser, Patrick 12              4) Gavillan, Pablo 12             
  8 Dr. Phillips HS  'A'                              3:18.79    3:30.82   3 
     1) Thomas, Javon 11                2) Gaines, Deonte' 11             
     3) Davis, Tony 12                  4) Smith, Jamari 10               
  9 John A. Ferguson HS  'A'                          3:32.79    3:30.97   2 
     1) Sanabria, Julian 10             2) Joseph, Adner 12               
     3) Bermudez, Adrian 10             4) Quintero, Rodrigo 12           
 10 Wekiva HS  'A'                                    3:39.08    3:32.20   2 
     1) Winters, Daniel 11              2) Dallas, Thomas 10              
     3) Jones, Khalil 12                4) Anderson, Nicholas 12          
 11 Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo  'A'               3:31.21    3:32.33   2 
     1) Manrique, Bernie 12             2) Rosete, Omar 11                
     3) Rojo, Diego 12                  4) Francoeur, Stephane 10         
 12 West Orange HS  'A'                               3:26.84    3:33.51   3 
     1) Constant, Trevon 12             2) Acevedo, Mark 10               
     3) Brown, Chris 9                  4) McDoom, Eddie 9                
 13 Freedom HS (Orlando)  'A'                         3:46.53    3:43.38   1 
     1) El Attrach, Medhi 10            2) Volmar, John 9                 
     3) Bowden, Elijah 11               4) Wachtel, Bruce 12              
 14 East River HS  'A'                                3:43.75    3:46.12   1 
     1) Jesson, Tommy 12                2) Tivis, Marcus 12               
     3) Peters, Michael 12              4) Murphy, Juwan 12               
 15 Osceola HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                       3:32.13    3:50.32   2 
     1) Baker, Brandon 12               2) Estrella, Edwin 10             
     3) Garcia, Frank 12                4) Hamilton, Akiel 11             
 -- Gateway HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                       3:31.75        DNS   2 
     1) Jonathans, Jerry 12             2) Timpson, Michael 10            
     3) Lewis, Jordan 12                4) Vaughn, Byron 12               
 -- Cypress Creek HS  'A'                             3:30.23        DNS   3 
 -- Ocoee HS  'A'                                     3:38.58        DNS   2 
 -- Apopka HS  'A'                                    3:36.19        SCR     
     1) Blocker, Jevric 12              2) Murrey, Charles 12             
     3) Thomas, Robert 11               4) Johnson, Kenneth 12            
 
Event 39  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Fresh/Soph
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 50.12  2008        Relay Team, St. Thomas Aquinas              
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 University HS  'A'                                             53.16  
  2 West Orange HS  'A'                                 52.50      53.97  
     1) Boardley, Georgina 9            2) Burton, Leah 9                 
     3) Jones, Jordan 9                 4) Lopez, Ana 10                  
  3 Olympia HS  'A'                                     55.00      54.29  
  4 Our Lady of Lourdes Academy  'A'                    56.35      55.64  
     1) Llano, Gaby 10                  2) Barrios, Natalie 10            
     3) Almarez, Cristina 10            4) Rodriguez, Sofia 10            
  5 John A. Ferguson HS  'A'                            54.98      55.77  
     1) Sanchez, Samantha 10            2) Chhipa, Umber 10               
     3) Chirinos, Elianne 9             4) Vargas, Lauren 9               
  6 Cypress Creek HS  'A'                                          57.29  
 -- Evans HS  'A'                                       50.98        DNS  
     1) Glesil, Rohneisha 9             2) Griffin, Walicia 9             
     3) Hosea, Faith 9                  4) Tarver, Ilishia 9              
 -- Apopka HS  'A'                                                   SCR  
     1) Jackson, Kiarra 9               2) Rosetta, Tiara 9               
     3) Gordils, Amanda 9               4) McClean, Najee 10              
 
Event 40  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Fresh/Soph
============================================================================
        Meet: # 43.50              Relay Team, Semin - 1991/Edgew              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Olympia HS  'A'                                     43.30      43.81   1 
  2 Winter Park HS  'A'                                 44.76      44.61   1 
     1) Taylor, Tre'on 9                2) Foantain, Ronnie 10            
     3) Contreras, Juan 10              4) Rose, Gavin 10                 
  3 Colonial HS  'A'                                    45.10      44.69   1 
     1) Gonzalez, Steven 10             2) Tate, Kameron 10               
     3) Walker, Dartavious 9            4) Wallace, Armani 10             
  4 Dr. Phillips HS  'A'                                43.40      44.74   1 
     1) Julme, Jean 10                  2) Walker, Vernon 10              
     3) Smith, Jamari 10                4) Wyatt, Antonio 10              
  5 Flagler Palm Coast HS  'A'                          44.34      44.87   1 
     1) Robinson, Jimmie 10             2) Blanding, Ra 10                
     3) Centi, Alex 10                  4) Huggins, Josh 10               
  6 Timber Creek HS  'A'                                45.34      44.98   1 
     1) Hernandez, Sebastian 10         2) Figueroa, Hanly 9              
     3) Best, Andy 9                    4) Alexander, Michael 9           
  7 Evans HS  'A'                                       44.85      45.49   1 
     1) Grimes, Detravious 10           2) Williams, Otis 9               
     3) Hall Graham, Kyle 10            4) Tisdale, Tyrek 9               
  8 Osceola HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                                    45.86   2 
     1) Becker, Carlos 9                2) Brown, Stephon 10              
     3) Glass, Dashawn 9                4) Lee, Dominic 10                
  9 Ocoee HS  'A'                                                  46.48   2 
 10 Boone HS  'A'                                       47.00      46.88   2 
     1) Bagozzi, Mark 9                 2) Fuentes, Jose 9                
     3) Henders, Anthony 10             4) Jackson, Darius 9              
 11 Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo  'A'                 48.50      47.01   2 
     1) Blanco, Christopher 10          2) Menocal, Giovanni 9            
     3) Jimenez, Ariel 9                4) Albert, Gerard --              
 12 John A. Ferguson HS  'A'                            46.98      48.47   1 
     1) Candeau, David 10               2) Valls, Ryan 10                 
     3) Peralta, Daniel 9               4) Garcia, Raymond 9              
 -- Cypress Creek HS  'A'                                            DNS   2 
 -- University HS  'A'                                               SCR     
     1) Armstrong, Emondre 9            2) Dejuan, Eduardo 10             
     3) Gipson, Aaron 10                4) Lebbano, Nicholas 10           
 -- Freedom HS (Orlando)  'A'                                        SCR     
     1) Petit-frere, Juwan 10           2) El Attrach, Medhi 10           
     3) Volmar, John 9                  4) Rose, Daniel 10                
 -- Apopka HS  'A'                                      43.50        SCR     
     1) Isom, Daquon 10                 2) Morris, Delvin 9               
     3) Hall, Montre 10                 4) Johnson, Mykevius 10           
 -- East River HS  'A'                                               SCR     
     1) De LosSantos, George 10         2) Garcia, Angel 9                
     3) Harrigan, Ryan 10               4) Marrero, Jason 9               
 -- Edgewater HS  'A'                                                SCR     
     1) Cyndonta, Bridges 9             2) Bruce, Marques 9               
     3) Lee, Malik 9                    4) Woodruff, Ronald 10            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Dr. Phillips HS             84        2) Olympia HS                 83   
    3) Winter Park HS              80.50     4) John A. Ferguson HS        74   
    5) Our Lady of Lourdes Academ  72        6) West Orange HS             55   
    7) Colonial HS                 49        8) Flagler Palm Coast HS      43   
    9) Timber Creek HS             41       10) East River HS              35   
   11) Vero Beach HS               26       12) Orange City University HS  22   
   13) Freedom HS (Orlando)        20.50    14) Edgewater HS               20   
   15) Boone HS                    18       15) University HS              18   
   17) Cypress Creek HS            13       18) South Lake HS              10   
   19) Wekiva HS                    7       20) Apopka HS                   1   
   20) Ocoee HS                     1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Dr. Phillips HS             78.66     2) Winter Park HS             76   
    3) Belen Jesuit Preparatory S  74        4) Olympia HS                 67   
    5) Flagler Palm Coast HS       64        6) Colonial HS                56   
    7) Timber Creek HS             54        8) John A. Ferguson HS        42   
    8) Wekiva HS                   42       10) Evans HS                   31   
   10) Orange City University HS   31       12) Boone HS                   28   
   13) Apopka HS                   27       14) Miami Sunset HS            23   
   15) Edgewater HS                16       16) Freedom HS (Orlando)       13   
   17) Cypress Creek HS            11       17) South Lake HS              11   
   19) Osceola HS (Kissimmee)      10.33    20) West Orange HS              9   
   21) Palm Bay HS                  8       22) East River HS               5   
   23) Ocoee HS                     3