2013 Oregon Relays Results
University of Oregon | Eugene, OR
April 19 - 20th, 2013

                    OREGON RELAYS - 4/19/2013 to 4/20/2013                     
                                 Hayward Field                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash CO
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 NyEma Sims                JR Unattached               11.79  -1.2  1 
  2 Hannah Cunliffe           JR Se Speed                 11.91  -1.2  1 
  3 Sierra Brooks             SR Portland Sta             12.12  -1.2  1 
  4 Dominique Maloney         SR Portland Sta             12.25  -1.2  1 
  5 Jasmine Todd              FR Unattached               12.26  -1.2  1 
  6 Jazmin Ratcliff           SO Portland Sta             12.54  -1.2  1 
  7 Alexandria Davidson       SR Oregon                   12.56  -1.2  1 
  8 Alisha Rowlee             FR Lane CC                  12.63  -1.6  2 
  9 Adia White                FR Portland Sta             12.72  -1.6  2 
 10 Jahzelle Ambus            FR Lane CC                  12.75  -1.6  2 
 11 Allie Church              SO Lane CC                  12.75  -1.6  2 
 12 Nettie Wayne              SO Clackamas CC             12.76  -1.6  2 
 13 Sabrina Nettey               Universal At             12.77  -1.2  1 
 14 Madelayne Varela             Unattached               12.90  -1.6  2 
 15 Taylor Swanson            SO Se Speed                 12.93  -1.6  2 
 16 Lexie Govert              FR Clackamas CC             13.16  -1.6  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash CO
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 NyEma Sims                JR Unattached               23.83  -1.5  1 
  2 Hannah Cunliffe           JR Se Speed                 24.11  -1.5  1 
  3 Dominique Maloney         SR Portland Sta             24.91  -1.5  1 
  4 Sierra Brooks             SR Portland Sta             25.01  -1.5  1 
  5 Ashante Horsley              Unattached               25.25  -1.5  1 
  6 Alexandria Davidson       SR Oregon                   25.39  -1.5  1 
  7 Jasmine Todd              FR Unattached               25.48  -1.5  1 
  8 Dejuanae Toliver          SO Portland Sta             25.89  -1.9  2 
  9 Jalen Tims                SO Unattached               26.07  -1.9  2 
 10 Adia White                FR Portland Sta             26.68  -1.9  2 
 11 Taylor Swanson            SO Se Speed                 26.85  -1.9  2 
 12 Zaira Sanchez             SO Clackamas CC             27.70  -1.9  2 
 13 Valerie Wu                SO Seattle U.               28.00  -1.9  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash CO
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashante Horsley              Unattached               56.23  
  2 Jalen Tims                SO Unattached               57.10  
  3 Hannah Whitehead          JR Corban                   57.90  
  4 Emily Rand                   Spirit of Or             58.18  
  5 Meeghan Bergmann          SR Seattle U.               59.50  
  6 Taylor Hunt               SR Oregon State           1:01.42  
 
Women 800 Meter Run CO
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sydnie Urioste               Spirit of Or           2:14.61   1 
  2 Jessica Bottleberghe      SO Boise State            2:14.91   1 
  3 Lacey London              SO Oregon State           2:15.71   2 
  4 Brianna Keane                Unattached             2:15.71   1 
  5 Jordan McCann             JR Gonzaga                2:16.03   1 
  6 Vanessa Sjoberg              Coastal Trac           2:17.05   2 
  7 Laura Copenhagen          SR Western Oreg           2:17.16   1 
  8 Macaulay Wilson           FR Lane CC                2:17.53   1 
  9 Jasmine Gill                 Universal At           2:17.99   2 
 10 Rebecca Lassere           FR Seattle U.             2:19.26   2 
 11 Rachael Estabrook         SR Corban                 2:20.03   1 
 12 Kelsey Tracy              SO Gonzaga                2:20.55   2 
 13 Carly Januzzi             FR Oregon State           2:20.55   2 
 14 Erica Contos              SO Portland Sta           2:21.04   2 
 15 Kelly Williams            SO Gonzaga                2:22.37   2 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run B Section CO
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morgan Anderson           FR Unattached             4:39.35  
  2 Abbey Leonardi            FR Oregon                 4:42.10  
  3 Heather Spinney              Spirit of Or           4:42.49  
  4 Chelsea Oda                  UO Running C           4:48.29  
  5 Jessie Rozario            SO Southern Ore           4:49.71  
  6 Mikhaila Thornton         SO Western Wash           4:56.98  
  7 Lindsay Thane             JR UO Running C           4:59.53  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run CO
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Julia Lucas                  OTC                    4:16.20  
  2 Laura Carlyle             SR Bowerman AC            4:19.53  
  3 Hillary Holt              JR College of I           4:19.85  
  4 Alexi Pappas                 Unattached             4:20.99  
  5 Jordyn Smith                 Team Run Eug           4:24.70  
  6 Kelsi Schaer              FR Oregon State           4:30.46  
  7 Asher Kyger Henry          5 Unattached             4:34.68  
  8 Sarah Johnson             JR College of I           4:36.18  
  9 Ashley Miller                Oiselle                4:39.93  
 10 Zoe Urcadez               FR Gonzaga                4:41.19  
 11 Shelly Davis              SO Gonzaga                4:41.70  
 12 Kaitlyn Gerard            SR College of I           4:43.72  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run B Section CO
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashley Maton              FR Oregon                17:28.73  
  2 Renee Gordon              SR UO Running C          17:33.83  
  3 Shannon Botten               Oiselle               17:40.29  
  4 Krista Beyer              SO Gonzaga               17:46.97  
  5 Cia Bywater               SO Clackamas CC          17:56.84  
  6 Amelia Evans              FR Gonzaga               17:56.97  
  7 Laurel Manville              Portland Run          17:57.40  
  8 Alexandra Rudd            JR Southern Ore          17:59.13  
  9 Kenna Middleton           JR College of I          18:07.35  
 10 Alison Fraher             SO Gonzaga               18:08.59  
 11 Anne Hagy                 SR Southern Ore          18:11.08  
 12 Taylor Cherry             FR Gonzaga               18:15.78  
 13 Sora Klopfenstein         JR College of I          18:20.87  
 14 Liz Anjos                    Portland Run          18:25.82  
 15 Annelie Fjortoft          SR Gonzaga               18:31.92  
 16 Stephanie Moore           JR Gonzaga               18:33.13  
 17 Andi Hayes                SR College of I          18:46.26  
 18 Jaclyn Rushing            JR UO Running C          18:49.62  
 19 Addi Johnson              FR Gonzaga               18:55.00  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run CO
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jordan Hasay              SR Oregon                16:01.54  
  2 Bridget Franek               OTC                   16:01.59  
  3 Lindsey Drake             SR Gonzaga               16:22.53  
  4 Kimber Mattox                Bowerman AC           16:27.50  
  5 Bianca Martin             SR Portland Sta          16:28.60  
  6 Karlee Coffey             SR Eastern Oreg          16:31.18  
  7 Maggie Jones              SO Gonzaga               16:40.30  
  8 Lara Tuthill              SO Gonzaga               16:48.64  
  9 Emily Weber               FR Oregon State          16:57.67  
 10 Cleo Boyd                 FR Physi-Kult            17:04.16  
 11 Emily Thomas              JR Gonzaga               17:08.77  
 12 Sandra Martinez           JR Oregon State          17:15.13  
 13 Kira Kelly                FR Oregon State          17:36.78  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles CO
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Alyssa Monteverde         FR Oregon                   13.41   1.9 
  2 Jazmin Ratcliff           SO Portland Sta             13.89   1.9 
  3 Kara Hallock              FR Lane CC                  14.63   1.9 
  4 Tajanee Simmons           SR Boise State              14.68   1.9 
  5 Rochelle Pappel           FR Lane CC                  14.86   1.9 
  6 Kate Holman               SR Boise State              15.02   1.9 
  7 Michele Turney            FR Oregon State             15.60   1.9 
  8 Kaytie Bateman            SR Seattle U.               15.87   1.9 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles CO
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meghan Palesch            SR Ocean Athlet           1:00.84  
  2 Emily Funkhouser          SR Boise State            1:01.40  
  3 Amelia Maguin             SO Southern Ore           1:01.94  
  4 Alyssa Monteverde         FR Oregon                 1:03.49  
  5 Tajanee Simmons           SR Boise State            1:03.64  
  6 Sarah Korpach             SR Ocean Athlet           1:05.78  
  7 Miranda Lahman            JR Western Wash           1:06.16  
  8 Rochelle Pappel           FR Lane CC                1:07.04  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase CO
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carrie Dimoff                Bowerman AC           10:00.20  
  2 Sara Vaughn                  Bowerman AC           10:07.11  
  3 Amy-Eloise Neale          SR Unattached            10:37.32  
  4 Taylor Nowlin             JR Oregon State          10:47.07  
  5 Lauren Bergam             SR Gonzaga               10:47.47  
  6 Taylor Wallace            SR Oregon                11:00.82  
 -- Katelyn Steen             SO Western Wash               DNF  
 -- Katie Conlon              SR Oregon                     DNF  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay CO
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lane CC                                               49.02  
     1) Shaneesa Applegate SO           2) Allie Church SO                
     3) Alisha Rowlee FR                4) Jahzelle Ambus FR              
  2 Warner Pacific                                        49.52  
     1) Tiffanie Nyssen SO              2) Christi Avery JR               
     3) Darragh Martin SO               4) Erin Adams SR                  
  3 UO Running Club                                       52.04  
     1) Mehiska Jackson                 2) Katey Ford                     
     3) Raven McClendon                 4) Jessica Romeo                  
 -- Clackamas CC                                             DQ   out of zone leg 2 -
     1) Zaira Sanchez SO                2) Lexie Govert FR                
     3) Elizabeth Venzon FR             4) Nettie Wayne SO                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay CO
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lane CC                                             3:58.08  
     1) Jahzelle Ambus FR               2) Kara Hallock FR                
     3) Allie Church SO                 4) Macaulay Wilson FR             
  2 Seattle U.                                          4:01.49  
     1) Kaytie Bateman SR               2) Meeghan Bergmann SR            
     3) Candice de Sauvage SO           4) Rebecca Lassere FR             
  3 Clackamas CC                                        4:04.33  
     1) Lexie Govert FR                 2) Randi Chance SO                
     3) Elizabeth Venzon FR             4) Nettie Wayne SO                
  4 UO Running Club                                     4:15.17  
     1) Katey Ford                      2) Ranae Malohey                  
     3) Lauren Earthman                 4) Marysha Cihak                  
 
Women High Jump CO
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lauren Crockett           SO Oregon                   1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.81 1.83 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Chancey Summers           SO Oregon                   1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3 Lucinda Howard            FR Oregon State             1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Kristin Oenning           SR Oregon State             1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Alyssa Monteverde         FR Oregon                   1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Sarah Taylor              FR Corban                   1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Kaytie Bateman            SR Seattle U.                  NH            
     1.54 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault CO
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sammie Clark              JR Oregon                   3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Anna Jensen               FR Lane CC                  3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Stephanie Techler         SO Southern Ore             3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Janelle Noga                 Unattached               3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Kayla Vasquez             FR Lane CC                  3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump CO
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Sabrina Nettey               Universal At             6.17m   0.3  20-03.00 
     5.68m(2.0) 6.03m(2.1) 5.64m(+0.0) 6.17m(0.3) PASS      PASS     
  2 Kara Hallock              FR Lane CC                  5.56m   2.7  18-03.00 
     5.56m(2.7) 5.28m(0.2) 5.48m(2.4) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 Shaneesa Applegate        SO Lane CC                  5.55m   2.1  18-02.50 
     5.55m(2.1) FOUL      5.52m(-0.4) PASS      5.38m(0.2) FOUL     
  4 Madelayne Varela             Unattached               5.53m   1.2  18-01.75 
     5.42m(2.1) 5.25m(3.2) 5.27m(+0.0) 5.22m(-1.6) 5.39m(+0.0) 5.53m(1.2)
  5 Montaisha Moore           SO Portland Sta             5.31m   4.3  17-05.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.27m(0.5) 4.93m(-1.9) 5.05m(1.8) 5.31m(4.3)
  6 Elizabeth Venzon          FR Clackamas CC             5.26m   2.3  17-03.25 
     5.21m(1.5) 5.26m(2.3) 5.02m(-1.1) PASS      5.02m(2.9) 5.08m(2.5)
  7 Kaitlyn Mason             SO Oregon State             5.12m   2.3  16-09.75 
     5.06m(2.2) 5.12m(2.3) FOUL      4.65m(-0.8) 4.70m(1.0) FOUL     
  8 Kristin Clark             FR Lane CC                  5.09m   1.1  16-08.50 
     FOUL      5.09m(1.1) FOUL      4.87m(0.8) FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Michele Turney            FR Oregon State             5.07m  -0.4  16-07.75 
     FOUL      4.76m(1.4) 5.07m(-0.4) FOUL      PASS      PASS     
 10 Morgan Grubb              FR Clackamas CC             4.71m   3.4  15-05.50 
     FOUL      4.71m(3.4) FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump CO
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Maggie Pietka             SR Oregon                  11.72m  +0.0  38-05.50 
     11.66m(-0.2) 11.72m(+0.0) 11.64m(2.3) 11.13m(1.2) 11.18m(-0.4) 11.37m(-0.5)
  2 Michele Turney            FR Oregon State            11.54m  -0.2  37-10.50 
     11.54m(-0.2) 11.53m(1.2) 11.34m(+0.0) 11.38m(1.2) PASS      11.31m(+0.0)
  3 Shaina Zollman            FR Lane CC                 10.63m  +0.0  34-10.50 
     10.23m(-1.5) 10.52m(-1.1) 10.39m(1.0) FOUL      10.63m(+0.0) FOUL     
  4 D'Nara Jones              FR Clackamas CC            10.39m  +0.0  34-01.25 
     10.09m(-3.4) 10.39m(-0.0) 10.20m(-0.1) 10.27m(1.5) FOUL      FOUL     
 -- Cali Cull                 SO Seattle U.                FOUL                 
     FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 
Women Shot Put CO
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brittany Mann                Unattached              14.23m   46-08.25 
      13.82m  FOUL  13.88m  FOUL  FOUL  14.23m
  2 Hanna Johnson             SR Portland Sta            13.55m   44-05.50 
      12.80m  FOUL  13.03m  13.26m  13.44m  13.55m
  3 Laura Bobek               JR Oregon                  13.51m   44-04.00 
      13.11m  13.33m  13.17m  12.77m  13.51m  FOUL
  4 Emmi Collier              FR Western Oreg            13.24m   43-05.25 
      12.72m  12.96m  12.47m  12.92m  11.64m  13.24m
  5 Victoria Rodriguez        FR Boise State             12.97m   42-06.75 
      12.48m  11.34m  12.97m  FOUL  FOUL  11.62m
  6 Mary Claire Brenner       SR Oregon State            12.90m   42-04.00 
      12.24m  12.15m  12.90m  12.08m  12.42m  11.61m
  7 Leah Wilson               FR Lane CC                 12.43m   40-09.50 
      12.43m  12.38m  12.11m  11.72m  12.29m  12.23m
  8 Whitney Amoth             SO Boise State             12.41m   40-08.75 
      12.41m  11.80m  12.36m  FOUL  FOUL  12.36m
  9 Allison Cook              SO Western Oreg            11.07m   36-04.00 
      10.54m  11.07m  10.88m  11.04m  10.63m  10.62m
 10 Katie Gruys                  Unattached              10.91m   35-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.91m            
 -- Lacie Rasley              FR Boise State               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Discus Throw CO
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Liz Podominick               Mac Wilkins             55.94m     183-06 
      55.42m  55.84m  FOUL  55.94m  55.86m  FOUL
  2 Laura Bobek               JR Oregon                  48.39m     158-09 
      47.93m  45.99m  48.39m  FOUL  FOUL  47.70m
  3 Sydney Johnson            FR Portland Sta            47.72m     156-07 
      42.97m  44.41m  45.53m  42.15m  47.72m  46.71m
  4 Jillian Weir              SO Oregon                  45.94m     150-09 
      43.53m  40.72m  45.94m  42.58m  FOUL  41.96m
  5 Madison Seaman            FR Lane CC                 41.31m     135-06 
      40.91m  40.55m  FOUL  41.31m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Kayla Fleskes             FR Oregon State            40.34m     132-04 
      FOUL  37.08m  38.13m  34.53m  38.38m  40.34m
  7 Shae Carson               JR Portland Sta            40.14m     131-08 
      37.36m  36.67m  40.14m  FOUL  37.59m  38.96m
  8 Lacie Rasley              FR Boise State             37.72m     123-09 
      FOUL  37.70m  FOUL  FOUL  37.72m  FOUL
  9 Katie Gruys                  Unattached              36.19m     118-09 
      35.19m  36.06m  36.19m  FOUL  35.30m  FOUL
 10 Mary Claire Brenner       SR Oregon State            35.13m     115-03 
      31.78m  33.32m  35.13m            
 11 Sara Blakely              SR Seattle U.              33.52m     110-00 
      33.52m  FOUL  33.47m            
 -- Alyssa Osai               SR Boise State               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw CO
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Caressa Sims                 Unattached              59.80m     196-02 
      59.80m  FOUL  58.19m  56.35m  56.26m  57.15m
  2 Jillian Weir              SO Oregon                  59.30m     194-07 
      56.66m  54.96m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  59.30m
  3 Emily Daly                SR Shore AC                55.62m     182-06 
      55.62m  54.70m  52.16m  53.62m  54.43m  53.49m
  4 Alyssa Osai               SR Boise State             53.11m     174-03 
      53.11m  FOUL  49.06m  52.79m  FOUL  50.95m
  5 Kady Stafford             SR Boise State             49.39m     162-00 
      49.39m  46.83m  47.87m  48.40m  47.43m  FOUL
  6 Brittany Mann                Unattached              48.37m     158-08 
      FOUL  48.37m  45.73m  45.65m  FOUL  44.13m
  7 Lauren Sens               SO Oregon                  48.18m     158-01 
      47.15m  48.18m  47.57m  45.29m  FOUL  45.57m
  8 Bethany Richards          JR Seattle U.              43.79m     143-08 
      FOUL  43.79m  FOUL  FOUL  41.29m  FOUL
  9 Amanda Luna               SR Seattle U.              41.81m     137-02 
      41.81m  FOUL  FOUL  38.86m  39.00m  37.58m
 10 Victoria Rodriguez        FR Boise State             41.73m     136-11 
      41.73m  40.77m  FOUL            
 11 Whitney Amoth             SO Boise State             38.23m     125-05 
      FOUL  38.23m  FOUL            
 12 Katie Gruys                  Unattached              37.80m     124-00 
      37.80m  37.35m  FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw CO
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Haley Crouser             SR Unattached              49.64m     162-10 
      49.33m  47.70m  48.04m  47.37m  48.28m  49.64m
  2 Liz Brenner               FR Oregon                  46.66m     153-01 
      FOUL  44.21m  46.66m  45.61m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Rachel Sherrell           JR Oregon                  42.53m     139-06 
      34.88m  41.62m  39.61m  42.53m  40.10m  40.34m
  4 Annie Whitfield           FR Oregon                  41.33m     135-07 
      38.31m  36.90m  41.33m  40.57m  37.40m  37.44m
  5 Tiffany Forbito           SO Clackamas CC            40.04m     131-04 
      39.17m  40.04m  FOUL  36.89m  33.59m  FOUL
  6 Kayla Fleskes             FR Oregon State            37.02m     121-05 
      36.59m  31.23m  34.10m  37.02m  33.15m  32.91m
  7 Kaytie Bateman            SR Seattle U.              34.30m     112-06 
      27.38m  30.78m  34.30m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Andrea Morones            JR Boise State             31.22m     102-05 
      FOUL  29.44m  29.67m  FOUL  31.22m  FOUL
  9 Mary Claire Brenner       SR Oregon State            30.98m     101-08 
      FOUL  30.98m  FOUL  FOUL  30.32m  FOUL
 10 Mandie Maddux             FR Seattle U.              29.25m      95-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.25m            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash CO
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Tatum Taylor              SR Se Speed                 10.46  +0.0  2 
  2 Keefer Joyce              SR Unattached               10.80  +0.0  2 
  3 Jake Ovgard               SO Portland Sta             11.09  -0.4  1 
  4 Jemiel Lowery             SO Lane CC                  11.13  +0.0  2 
  5 Sergio Jones                 Beastfitnati             11.13  +0.0  2 
  6 Thomas Sutherland         FR Clackamas CC             11.14  -0.4  1 
  7 Micah Ohl                 FR Spokane CC               11.18  -0.4  1 
  8 Justin Browne             FR Lane CC                  11.19  -0.4  1 
  9 Donovan Drew              FR Spokane CC               11.19  -0.4  1 
 10 Michael Kubisiak          FR Portland Sta             11.26  -0.4  1 
 11 Sheldon Prince            FR Portland Sta             11.42  -0.4  1 
 12 Sergio Perez                 Se Speed                 11.50  +0.0  2 
 13 Michael Williams          SR Portland Sta             11.78  -0.4  1 
 -- Patrick Acosta            SR Unattached                 DNF  +0.0  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash CO
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Tatum Taylor              SR Se Speed                 21.41  -0.3  2 
  2 Keefer Joyce              SR Unattached               22.00  -0.3  2 
  3 Herman Rosenberg          SR Portland Sta             22.20   2.5  1 
  4 Micah Ohl                 FR Spokane CC               22.29   2.5  1 
  5 Michael Kubisiak          FR Portland Sta             22.36   2.5  1 
  6 Jordan Latt               SO Oregon                   22.37  -0.3  2 
  7 Shelby Grubb              SO Clackamas CC             22.60   2.5  1 
  8 Jake Ovgard               SO Portland Sta             22.62  -0.3  2 
  9 Mat Strum                 SR S.E.T.A.                 22.89   2.5  1 
 10 Gary Davis                FR Unattached               24.24  -0.3  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash CO
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jonz Olander              JR Southern Ore             47.98   2 
  2 Tyler Mulder                 OTC                      48.10   2 
  3 Herman Rosenberg          SR Portland Sta             48.81   2 
  4 Jordan Latt               SO Oregon                   48.86   2 
  5 Roy Walser                FR Spokane CC               49.63   1 
  6 Austin Baker              FR Lane CC                  49.70   2 
  7 Joe Hennricks             SO Lane CC                  49.82   2 
  8 Ian Mcnaughton            SO Lane CC                  49.85   2 
  9 Mat Strum                 SR S.E.T.A.                 50.33   1 
 10 John Koch                 FR Clackamas CC             51.05   1 
 11 Chris Fasching            SR Portland Sta             51.64   1 
 12 Cody Britt                FR Clackamas CC             52.28   1 
 13 Gary Davis                FR Unattached               52.43   1 
 14 James Ferris                 OR St Run Club           52.49   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run CO
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Andrew Wheating              OTC                    1:49.24   2 
  2 Derrick Diagre               Unattached             1:50.07   2 
  3 Bryce Bergevin            JR Boise State            1:50.45   2 
  4 Austin Collins            SO Clackamas CC           1:50.84   2 
  5 Badane Sultessa           SR Unattached             1:50.85   2 
  6 Adam Paul-Morris          JR Coastal Trac           1:51.11   2 
  7 Travis Thompson              Unattached             1:51.25   2 
  8 Ryan Booth                SR Eastern Oreg           1:51.26   2 
  9 Zach Boyd-Helm            FR Southern Ore           1:51.48   2 
 10 Trent Warren              FR Oregon                 1:51.50   2 
 11 Kevin Jorgensen           SO Southern Ore           1:52.29   1 
 12 Ricky Garcia                 Unattached             1:53.33   1 
 13 Josh Hanna                FR Western Oreg           1:53.64   1 
 14 David Clark                  Bowerman AC            1:53.74   1 
 15 Tony Crisofulli           SR Portland Sta           1:54.23   1 
 16 Hans Roelle               SO Eastern Oreg           1:54.31   1 
 17 Nick Tatro                SR Boise State            1:54.41   1 
 18 Jeff Merrill                 Bowerman AC            1:54.67   1 
 19 Ian Goldizen              FR Gonzaga                1:55.18   1 
 20 Morgan Choate             FR Spokane CC             1:55.97   1 
 21 Lucas Ference             FR Coastal Trac           1:57.00   1 
 22 Tyler McMillan             3 Coastal Trac           1:59.19   1 
 23 Gurjot Bal                 3 Coastal Trac           2:01.21   1 
 -- Hank Morrison             SR Oregon                     DNF   2 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run B Section CO
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blake Nelson                 Unattached             3:56.57  
  2 Casey Campbell            JR UO Running C           3:57.89  
  3 Kyle Merritt              FR Boise State            3:58.56  
  4 Jared Hixon               SO Southern Ore           3:59.28  
  5 Ben Lance                 JR Gonzaga                3:59.39  
  6 Danny Lunder              FR Gonzaga                4:01.02  
  7 Joe Holvey                FR Oregon                 4:01.85  
  8 Nathan Goodwin            FR Coastal Trac           4:02.33  
  9 Beau Armstrong            FR UO Running C           4:02.97  
 10 Matt Gosselin             SR Unattached             4:04.07  
 11 Hank Morrison             SR Oregon                 4:04.08  
 12 Jared Gregorio            JR Gonzaga                4:04.60  
 13 Daniel Winn               JR Unattached             4:05.06  
 14 Nathan Normo              FR Southern Ore           4:05.18  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run CO
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hassan Mead                  OTC                    3:41.03  
  2 Chad Noelle               SO Oregon                 3:41.87  
  3 Chris Thompson               OTC                    3:42.48  
  4 Mark Wieczorek               Brooks                 3:44.04  
  5 Jordan Welling               Bowerman AC            3:45.80  
  6 Colby Alexander           SO Oregon                 3:45.80  
  7 Hap Emmons                   Unattached             3:48.32  
  8 Brent Felnagle            SO Gonzaga                3:48.60  
  9 Declan White              JR Coastal Trac           3:50.26  
 10 Doug Benson               SR Bowerman AC            3:51.11  
 11 Andy Phillips             SO Gonzaga                3:51.80  
 12 Justin Kent                3 Coastal Trac           3:54.34  
 13 Travis Neuman                Unattached             3:57.26  
 14 Dallas Henry                 Unattached             3:58.47  
 -- Russell Brown                OTC                        DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run B section CO
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jason Hunt                SR College of I          14:57.02  
  2 Kyle Branch               SO Gonzaga               15:03.88  
  3 Trevor Lynn               SO Southern Ore          15:28.32  
  4 Jeff Baklund              JR Seattle U.            15:39.80  
  5 Ryan Jones                FR UO Running C          15:50.10  
 -- Josh Gordon               SR UO Running C               DNF  
 -- Braeden Van Deynze        FR Gonzaga                    DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run McChesney Jr CO
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tsuyoshi Ugachi              KonicaMinolt          13:56.95  
  2 Ben Blankenship              OTC                   13:57.35  
  3 Greg Montgomery           SR College of I          14:11.70  
  4 Matthew Tebo                 Boulder Trac          14:27.17  
  5 Matt Jablonski            FR Oregon                14:30.25  
  6 Mitchell Hunt             JR Oregon                14:31.01  
  7 Ned Fischer               SO Gonzaga               14:35.80  
  8 Eric Avila                JR Southern Ore          14:37.46  
  9 Dominic Bolin             SR College of I          14:37.99  
 10 Brandon Dworak               Unattached            14:43.19  
 11 Stephen Young                Bowerman AC           14:49.70  
 -- Brett Johnson                Unattached                 DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run CO
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Pickering            FR Oregon                29:48.52  
  2 Layne Nixon               SR Arkansas              29:53.06  
  3 Tate Kelly                SR Gonzaga               30:34.02  
  4 Chris Boyle               SR Gonzaga               30:39.04  
  5 Ben DeJarnette            JR Oregon                30:42.75  
  6 Robert Walgren            JR Unattached            30:42.99  
 -- Diego Mercado                Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Brett Johnson                Unattached                 DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles CO
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sullivan Stevens          JR Southern Ore             14.80   0.2 
  2 Dylan Seitz               FR Spokane CC               15.02   0.2 
  3 Sean McGetrick            FR Lane CC                  15.51   0.2 
  4 Alexander Needham         FR Lane CC                  15.62   0.2 
 -- Jeremy Malnes             FR Boise State                DNF   0.2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles CO
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sean Lewis                SR Point Loma               52.89  
  2 Dylan Seitz               FR Spokane CC               54.53  
  3 Stan Wester               SO Western Oreg             55.53  
  4 Rex Stanley               FR Boise State              55.56  
  5 Sean McGetrick            FR Lane CC                  56.79  
  6 Alexander Needham         FR Lane CC                  57.72  
  7 Ryan Cope                 FR Oregon State             58.60  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase CO
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nick Roche                SO Gonzaga                9:06.14  
  2 Patrick Richie            JR Gonzaga                9:12.76  
  3 Miles Dunbar                 Unattached             9:16.34  
  4 Alec Temple               FR Gonzaga                9:23.69  
  5 David Brown               SR Corban                 9:24.59  
  6 Nick Lobb                 FR Boise State            9:29.86  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay CO
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spokane CC                                            41.92  
     1) Donovan Drew FR                 2) Wes Bailey FR                  
     3) Micah Ohl FR                    4) Evan Maack FR                  
  2 Lane CC                                               42.22  
     1) Jemiel Lowery SO                2) Joseph Hart SO                 
     3) Joe Hennricks SO                4) Justin Browne FR               
  3 UO Running Club                                       45.71  
     1) Chris Maag                      2) Walter Stern                   
     3) Connor Wingo                    4) Philip Gravatt SO              
 -- Warner Pacific                                           DQ   zone leg 2 -3
     1) Micah Chase SO                  2) Chris Milan FR                 
     3) Garrett South SR                4) Kaimi Scott JR                 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay CO
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Southern Oregon                                     3:16.98  
     1) Nick Perrino SO                 2) Sullivan Stevens JR            
     3) Zach Boyd-Helm FR               4) Jonz Olander JR                
  2 Spokane CC                                          3:17.56  
     1) Dylan Seitz FR                  2) Morgan Choate FR               
     3) Roy Walser FR                   4) Wes Bailey FR                  
  3 Corban                                              3:17.67  
     1) Jacob Ybarra SO                 2) Brett Johnson SO               
     3) Bryce Petersen SR               4) Nathan Swanson SO              
  4 Lane CC                                             3:18.84  
     1) Joe Hennricks SO                2) Codey Fields FR                
     3) Ian Mcnaughton SO               4) Austin Baker FR                
  5 Coastal Track Club                                  3:20.72  
     1) Adam Paul-Morris JR             2) Lucas Ference FR               
     3) Nathan Goodwin FR               4) Tyler McMillan 3               
  6 Clackamas CC                                        3:23.23  
     1) John Koch FR                    2) Austin Collins SO              
     3) Cody Britt FR                   4) Thomas Sutherland FR           
  7 Warner Pacific                                      3:27.07  
     1) Robert Brewer SR                2) Kaimi Scott JR                 
     3) Nathan Stecker SR               4) Garrett South SR               
  8 UO Running Club                                     3:30.44  
     1) Chris Maag                      2) Kyle Krahenbuhl SO             
     3) Conner Garcia FR                4) Walter Stern                   
 
Men High Jump CO
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dakarai Hightower            Unattached               2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.10 2.15 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Derek Alderks                Unattached               2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Brandon Nash              SO Lane CC                  1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  4 Kyley Johnson             SR Bowerman AC              1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
  5 Sam Hartinger             FR Southern Ore             1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Rockwell Tufty            FR Portland Sta             1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Yonas Nega                FR Clackamas CC             1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.91 1.96 
        O  XXX 
 -- Seth Buck                 FR Clackamas CC                NH            
     1.91 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault CO
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Luke Schafer              JR Boise State              4.95m   16-02.75 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Zach Olivera              FR Lane CC                  4.95m   16-02.75 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Erik Jorgenson               Unattached               4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Luke McKay                FR Lane CC                  4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Trevor Prater             SO Lane CC                  4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
  5 Zach Cramblit             FR Lane CC                  4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Daniel Fauss              FR Clackamas CC             4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.35 4.50 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Stephen Squatrito         JR Seattle U.                  NH            
     4.35 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump CO
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Julian Bardwell              Unattached               7.09m   3.0  23-03.25 
     FOUL      7.09m(3.0) 6.95m(1.7) FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  2 Wes Bailey                FR Spokane CC               6.98m   1.4  22-11.00 
     6.75m(1.0) FOUL      6.95m(2.4) 6.90m(0.4) 6.98m(1.4) PASS     
  3 Sergio Jones                 Beastfitnati             6.90m   3.1  22-07.75 
     6.90m(3.1) 6.59m(3.5) 6.87m(2.3) 6.79m(-0.8) FOUL      6.62m(-1.0)
  4 Chris Milan               FR Warner Pacif             6.87m   1.3  22-06.50 
     6.61m(1.9) 6.87m(1.3) 6.70m(0.2) 6.44m(2.3) 6.35m(-1.0) PASS     
  5 Justin Browne             FR Lane CC                  6.73m   1.1  22-01.00 
     FOUL      6.73m(1.1) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 AJ Dickson                SO Clackamas CC             6.51m   1.9  21-04.25 
     6.51m(1.9) 6.49m(1.4) FOUL      6.44m(3.3) 6.25m(+0.0) 6.18m(-0.9)
  7 Stas Della Morte          SO Unattached               6.46m   3.4  21-02.50 
     6.46m(3.4) 5.75m(-1.0) 5.96m(1.0) 6.10m(3.1) 5.59m(+0.0) 6.06m(1.0)
  8 Joseph Hart               SO Lane CC                  6.34m  +0.0  20-09.75 
     6.33m(1.5) 6.34m(+0.0) 6.14m(1.6) FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  9 Jacob Ybarra              SO Corban                   6.30m   2.4  20-08.00 
     6.01m(2.7) 5.89m(2.1) 6.30m(2.4) 5.97m(1.0) 5.94m(1.4) 6.07m(3.2)
 10 Nate Van Tuinen           FR Spokane CC               6.28m  -0.4  20-07.25 
     FOUL      6.28m(-0.4) 6.19m(2.9)            
 11 Michael Glover            SR Western Oreg             6.16m   2.2  20-02.50 
     6.05m(2.2) 5.88m(1.0) 6.16m(2.2)            
 12 Nick Bever                JR Seattle U.               6.13m   3.6  20-01.50 
     FOUL      6.13m(3.6) FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump CO
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Matson Hardie             JR Western Oreg            14.14m   0.7  46-04.75 
     13.59m(-1.2) 14.14m(0.7) FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  2 Kyle Powell               FR Spokane CC              13.54m  -1.0  44-05.25 
     FOUL      13.54m(-1.0) 12.59m(+0.0) 13.18m(0.9) FOUL      13.37m(-0.8)
  3 Tyson Stipic              FR Portland Sta            13.21m   2.3  43-04.25 
     13.16m(3.1) 12.82m(-0.0) 13.05m(3.9) 13.21m(2.3) 13.04m(2.1) 13.07m(+0.0)
  4 AJ Dickson                SO Clackamas CC            13.16m  -0.8  43-02.25 
     12.88m(2.1) 13.16m(-0.8) FOUL      13.00m(0.8) FOUL      PASS     
  5 Curtis Royall             SO Unattached              13.00m   1.8  42-08.00 
     12.56m(-0.8) 12.38m(0.3) 12.36m(+0.0) 12.37m(-1.2) 12.42m(+0.0) 13.00m(1.8)
  6 Nate Van Tuinen           FR Spokane CC              12.82m  +0.0  42-00.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.51m(+0.0) 12.82m(+0.0) 11.95m(-0.8) FOUL     
  7 Deontre Curry             FR Clackamas CC            12.73m  -2.0  41-09.25 
     12.73m(-2.0) 11.38m(-1.4) 11.65m(-0.4) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 -- Sean Mackelvie            SR Portland Sta              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 -- Nick Bever                JR Seattle U.                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 
Men Shot Put CO
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ryan Hunter-Simms         FR Oregon                  16.30m   53-05.75 
      15.15m  15.23m  16.30m  16.21m  FOUL  15.49m
  2 Ron Perkins               SO Oregon                  15.78m   51-09.25 
      15.63m  FOUL  15.73m  15.66m  FOUL  15.78m
  3 Carraig Colahan           SO Western Oreg            13.32m   43-08.50 
      13.32m  FOUL  12.52m  FOUL  13.26m  FOUL
 
Men Discus Throw CO
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jared Schuurmans             Mac Wilkins             58.65m     192-05 
      58.65m  55.41m  FOUL  55.21m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 William Kunkle            SO Lane CC                 45.49m     149-03 
      43.04m  FOUL  FOUL  45.49m  FOUL  41.86m
  3 Danny Parks               JR Southern Ore            45.43m     149-00 
      44.15m  FOUL  44.32m  45.43m  42.46m  36.93m
  4 Devon Walker              FR Seattle U.              41.93m     137-07 
      40.36m  38.57m  FOUL  39.22m  41.93m  41.39m
  5 Joey Haynes               FR Clackamas CC            40.19m     131-10 
      FOUL  35.11m  36.78m  35.49m  40.19m  FOUL
  6 Sam Nichols                  Unattached              39.51m     129-07 
      37.72m  FOUL  39.51m  38.38m  39.27m  39.14m
  7 Chris Scaffa              FR Seattle U.              39.09m     128-03 
      38.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  39.09m  37.65m
  8 Carraig Colahan           SO Western Oreg            39.03m     128-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.18m  FOUL  39.03m  FOUL
 
Men Hammer Throw CO
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Greg Skipper              FR Oregon                  64.64m     212-01 
      63.86m  63.74m  64.00m  64.64m  63.39m  62.95m
  2 Matt Post                 JR Boise State             62.00m     203-05 
      56.82m  FOUL  58.46m  59.33m  59.37m  62.00m
  3 Miles Walk                SR Oregon                  56.78m     186-03 
      55.95m  56.04m  56.15m  56.75m  56.78m  FOUL
  4 Tanner Harris             JR Oregon                  55.41m     181-09 
      54.04m  FOUL  53.56m  54.33m  FOUL  55.41m
  5 Andrew Miller                Unattached              53.67m     176-01 
      51.10m  FOUL  51.95m  53.67m  FOUL  52.11m
  6 Marcus McArdle            FR Oregon                  49.16m     161-03 
      48.54m  48.05m  48.10m  49.16m  48.64m  45.66m
  7 Chris Scaffa              FR Seattle U.              39.32m     129-00 
      39.18m  38.82m  FOUL  39.32m  36.83m  PASS
  8 Devon Walker              FR Seattle U.              39.02m     128-00 
      39.02m  35.94m  37.76m            
 -- Joey Haynes               FR Clackamas CC              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw CO
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kerrick Roach             SO Unattached              63.40m     208-00 
      58.29m  60.49m  60.94m  58.67m  57.02m  63.40m
  2 Cole Scherer              SR Unattached              61.13m     200-07 
      60.62m  56.68m  56.45m  57.18m  61.13m  FOUL
  3 Austin Hamilton           SO Boise State             60.99m     200-01 
      FOUL  54.62m  51.55m  60.99m  58.65m  60.63m
  4 Shane Brooks              FR Western Oreg            59.82m     196-03 
      59.82m  57.98m  58.71m  56.66m  54.30m  57.03m
  5 Cameron Acosta               Unattached              56.33m     184-10 
      56.33m  54.14m  FOUL  FOUL  53.49m  55.91m
  6 Justin Larson             FR Western Oreg            54.61m     179-02 
      FOUL  53.31m  PASS  54.61m  PASS  52.96m
  7 Kyler Osborne             SO Boise State             52.80m     173-03 
      51.08m  52.80m  52.24m  46.75m  PASS  PASS
  8 Sean Mackelvie            SR Portland Sta            49.22m     161-06 
      49.22m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS


                    OREGON RELAYS - 4/19/2013 to 4/20/2013                     
                                 Hayward Field                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Erin Clark                12 South Eugene           9:40.19  
  2 Maggie Schmaedick         12 Sheldon                9:43.89  
  3 Lindsey Bradley           10 Richland              10:18.57  
  4 Olivia Powell             10 Creswell              10:29.76  
  5 Allison Mueller           10 Beaverton             10:29.93  
  6 Gracie Todd               10 Sheldon               10:33.16  
  7 Dylan Hite                10 Jesuit                10:33.55  
  8 Shea Vallaire             12 Lake Oswego           10:43.29  
  9 Zani Moore                10 Jesuit                10:43.88  
 10 Lauren Pierson            10 Capital               10:45.61  
 11 Emma Balazs               12 Kelly Road            10:49.45  
 12 Logan Lucas               11 Coronado              10:56.58  
 13 Christine Maggi           12 Capital               10:56.84  
 14 Alex Drozdoff             11 Carson                10:57.55  
 15 Cindy Juchtzer            11 Carson                11:01.24  
 16 Olivia Goodheart          11 Churchill             11:01.85  
 17 Liliana Considine         11 Westview              11:02.29  
 18 Jordan Thurston           11 Bellarmine P          11:04.51  
 19 Lucy O'Sullivan           10 St Mary's Ac          11:04.92  
 20 Mary Hadley Schoderbek    11 Summit                11:05.52  
 21 Abby Diess                10 St Mary's Ac          11:12.66  
 22 Hayley Hustead            11 Bellarmine P          11:12.83  
 23 Hannaly Duff-McGaughey    10 Tigard                11:15.09  
 24 McKenzie Hutchinson       10 Lincoln               11:16.73  
 25 Iris Dowd                 12 St Mary's Ac          11:17.16  
 26 Madison Budge             10 Sherwood              11:23.40  
 27 Molly McCullough          10 St Mary's Ac          11:24.03  
 28 Elizabeth Dean            10 Tigard                11:31.40  
 29 Taylor Spieker            10 Valor Christ          11:32.57  
 30 Hannah Hartman            11 Capital               11:33.72  
 31 Kelin Doner               11 Thomas Jeffe          11:39.27  
 32 Sabrina Polman            10 Tillamook             11:42.52  
 33 Jessica Pettegrew-Sam     11 North Medfor          11:45.56  
 34 Amandeep Toor             12 North Surrey          11:47.55  
 35 Courtney Repp             12 McNary                11:57.66  
 36 Mallory Hiefield          12 Westview              12:01.69  
 37 Nicole Charlton           11 Kentwood              12:29.66  
 
Girls Distance Medley High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Camas                                              12:02.52  
     1) Alissa Pudlitzke 10             2) Mckenzie Good 11               
     3) Camille Parsons 12              4) Alexa Efraimson 10             
  2 Grant                                              12:03.75  
     1) Piper Donaghu 11                2) Libby Kokes 10                 
     3) Ella Donaghu 9                  4) Parkes Kendrick 12             
  3 St Mary's Academy                                  12:12.84  
     1) Lacey Conner 9                  2) Chiara Chandlee 11             
     3) Paige Rice 11                   4) Ellen Patterson 12             
  4 Summit                                             12:32.09  
     1) Kaely Gordon 10                 2) Miranda Brown 10               
     3) Emma Su 11                      4) Hannah Gindlesperger 9         
  5 West Point Grey                                    12:32.72  
     1) Tessa Ladner 12                 2) Elizabeth Tourigny 11          
     3) Sophie Dodd 11                  4) Audrey Warner 11               
  6 Coronado                                           12:38.61  
     1) Kristen Morrill 12              2) Shayee Swaine 12               
     3) Taylor Lauten 11                4) Sara Dort 11                   
  7 Jesuit                                             12:52.85  
     1) Sophia Schnitzer 10             2) Nicole McCullough 9            
     3) Colleen Sullivan 11             4) Meaghan Bogart 12              
  8 Westview                                           13:02.04  
     1) Rebecca Scheer 11               2) Aiyana Bankston 10             
     3) Alexis Kerr 9                   4) Sarah Medved 11                
  9 Skyview                                            13:06.17  
     1) Megan Condon 10                 2) Chisom Eke 10                  
     3) Shelby Lee 10                   4) Sara Taferre 12                
 10 Southridge                                         13:09.35  
     1) Kylie Russell 9                 2) JJ Osborn 9                    
     3) Heather LaPlante 12             4) Rachel Niesen 11               
 11 Richland                                           13:09.41  
     1) Kinzie Icayan 11                2) Hannah Lea 10                  
     3) Samantha Bagley 11              4) Sidney Bullock 10              
 12 Oregon City                                        13:20.28  
     1) Rachel Crawford 12              2) Katie Kohler 12                
     3) Corina Stilwell 9               4) Miranda Nelson 10              
 13 South Eugene                                       13:26.41  
     1) Phacelia Cramer 10              2) Grace Pinckney 10              
     3) Annie Richards 9                4) Genevieve Brandt 12            
 14 Lake Oswego                                        13:36.89  
     1) Emma Smith 9                    2) Amy Moring 9                   
     3) Samarra Watson 9                4) Becca Miles 11                 
 15 Capital                                            13:42.19  
     1) Payton McGuin 10                2) Kim Farrar 10                  
     3) Eliza Ramsey 12                 4) Nicole Hartman 11              
 16 Springfield                                        13:42.78  
     1) Emily Anderson 10               2) Hannah Eddens 9                
     3) Sharee Hamilton 12              4) Miranda Schiffer 10            
 17 Kentwood                                           13:46.58  
     1) Ally Irwin 12                   2) Maggie Altobelli 11            
     3) Amari Bradley 10                4) Tessa Carlin 11                
 18 Sandy                                              13:47.80  
     1) Dalen Richardson 11             2) Morgan Greenlee 10             
     3) Zayna Salveter 10               4) Kim Smith 12                   
 19 Catlin Gabel                                       13:49.75  
     1) Maya Rait 11                    2) Annie Loduca 10                
     3) Audrey Davis 12                 4) Hannah Rotwein 12              
 20 Beaverton                                          13:52.43  
     1) Corrine Murray 12               2) Meghan McGarry 12              
     3) Emma Bowder 9                   4) Olivia Niosi 10                
 21 Central Catholic                                   14:08.09  
     1) Bryn Walsh 12                   2) Justine Keller 11              
     3) Hannah Hutson 9                 4) Julia Green 10                 
 22 McKay                                              14:11.77  
     1) Kiana Rasubala 9                2) Courtney Backer 10             
     3) Kayla Cabanas 11                4) Brooke White 9                 
 23 Tigard                                             14:29.31  
     1) Katie Harbolt 12                2) Taylor Bryant 9                
     3) Rachel Josephson 9              4) Abigail Lewis 9                
 24 Thomas Jefferson                                   14:40.05  
     1) Ahnika Hendrickson 10           2) Michaela Swiney 10             
     3) Nicole Goldingay 12             4) Taura Vastakas 10              
 25 Elma                                               15:17.26  
     1) Mikayla Beeler 9                2) Natalie Grant 10               
     3) Cynthia Alatorre 10             4) Daphne Peek 10                 
 
Girls Pole Vault High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Allison Jeffries          12 Eagle                    3.80m   12-05.50 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.84 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Elizabeth Quick           12 Richland                 3.70m   12-01.50 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Liz Prouty                10 Tigard                   3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Kathryn Van Ryswyk        12 Earl Marriot             3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Beth Parrish              12 Kentwood                 3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Samantha Tollerud         11 Churchill                3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  7 Emily Sackinger           12 Sherwood                 3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Montana Pellegrini        12 Thomas Jeffe             3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  7 Hannah Graunke            12 St Mary's                3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Lindsey Phillips          10 Pitman                   3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Mia Harrie                12 St Mary's                3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 12 Annie Sidor               12 Summit                   3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 13 Macey Weitz               11 Richland                 2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 14 Ashley Reding             12 South Salem              2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
       XO   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 15 Marissa Taylor            11 Lake Oswego              2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Allison Arthur            12 Thomas Jeffe             2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 17 Julianne Quinn            11 South Eugene             2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 18 Erika Moellmer            11 Hillsboro                2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
      PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Sarah Mihulka             12 Springfield              2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
      PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 20 Kaitlyn Klahn             11 Sandy                    2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 20 Caleigh Lofstead           9 Camas                    2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 22 Danielle Lovejoy          12 McNary                   2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 23 Rachel Shaw               12 Jesuit                   2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O    O  XXX 
 23 Emily McGaffey            12 Westview                 2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 23 Erika Treske              12 Lake Oswego              2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O    O  XXX 
 26 Paige Jackson             12 Camas                    2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.45 2.60 
       XO  XXX 
 27 Jacinda Rose              10 Skyview                  2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.45 2.60 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Girls Triple Jump High School
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Courtney Jost             12 Gig Harbor              11.66m  -1.1  38-03.25 
     11.66m(-1.1) 11.61m(-1.1) 11.54m(-1.1) 10.87m(-1.7) PASS      PASS     
  2 Ta'Mara Richey            11 Federal Way             11.20m   0.3  36-09.00 
     10.87m(-1.3) 11.20m(0.3) 10.12m(-2.0) 9.91m(-1.1) PASS      PASS     
  3 Susannah Philbrick        12 McKay                   11.16m  -1.7  36-07.50 
     10.46m(-0.8) 10.59m(-2.5) 10.84m(-1.0) 10.53m(-1.1) 10.68m(-1.8) 11.16m(-1.7)
  4 Madison Preston           10 Carson                  10.80m  -0.8  35-05.25 
     10.54m(-0.8) 10.75m(-0.4) 10.67m(+0.0) 10.75m(-0.9) 10.67m(-1.7) 10.80m(-0.8)
  5 Kennadi Bouyer            12 Curtis HS               10.68m  -1.5  35-00.50 
     10.27m(-0.7) 10.68m(-1.5) 10.57m(-1.7) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 Camiele Cleveland         11 Capital                 10.51m  +0.0  34-05.75 
     10.14m(-0.2) 10.51m(+0.0) 10.23m(1.7) FOUL      10.46m(-1.8) 10.12m(-1.1)
  7 Hannah Lautenbach         11 Westview                10.48m   0.8  34-04.75 
     10.40m(+0.0) 9.99m(-2.4) 10.34m(+0.0) ND(NWI) 10.42m(-0.8) 10.48m(0.8)
  8 Elena Thurman             12 Carson                  10.43m  -2.2  34-02.75 
     FOUL      10.43m(-2.2) FOUL      9.74m(-1.8) 10.38m(+0.0) FOUL     
  9 Kaitlyn Klahn             11 Sandy                   10.33m   0.6  33-10.75 
     10.33m(0.6) 10.33m(-0.5) 10.08m(-0.8)            
 10 Claire Littlefield        11 Pitman                  10.32m   1.7  33-10.25 
     10.12m(0.8) 9.99m(-1.1) 10.32m(1.7)            
 11 Nkeiruka Medani           12 Bellarmine P            10.27m  -1.5  33-08.50 
     10.19m(-2.4) 10.27m(-1.5) 10.20m(-0.4)            
 12 Lauren Cariaso            10 Pitman                  10.12m   1.4  33-02.50 
     10.12m(1.4) ND(NWI) 10.07m(-2.5)            
 13 Olivia Rose               10 Hoquiam                 10.10m  -0.8  33-01.75 
     9.86m(-0.1) 10.10m(-0.8) 10.00m(-1.7)            
 14 Lucy Bellville            11 McMinnville             10.03m  -1.9  32-11.00 
     9.79m(-2.1) 10.03m(-1.9) 10.02m(+0.0)            
 15 Dakota Buhler             11 McMinnville             10.00m   1.6  32-09.75 
     9.25m(-2.4) FOUL      10.00m(1.6)            
 15 Katie Evans               11 South Eugene            10.00m  -0.2  32-09.75 
     9.59m(-2.4) 9.63m(-0.8) 10.00m(-0.2)            
 17 Shanice Lakes             12 Richland                 9.84m  -1.5  32-03.50 
     9.84m(-1.5) FOUL      FOUL                 
 18 Victoria Cronin-Penney    12 Southridge               9.74m  -2.6  31-11.50 
     FOUL      9.74m(-2.6) FOUL                 
 19 Brooke Haskins            11 Valor Christ             9.70m   0.6  31-10.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.70m(0.6)            
 20 Keerena Emerald           12 Springfield              9.63m  -0.9  31-07.25 
     FOUL      9.63m(-0.9) FOUL                 
 21 Jenna Hoiland              9 Oregon City              9.60m  -0.1  31-06.00 
     9.06m(-0.9) ND(NWI) 9.60m(-0.1)            
 22 Ella Turkot               11 Catlin Gabel             9.52m  -2.5  31-03.00 
     PASS      9.52m(-2.5) ND(NWI)            
 23 Emily Prasil              12 Lake Oswego              8.99m  -0.8  29-06.00 
     8.99m(-0.8) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 
Girls Shot Put High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sammi Markham             12 Gig Harbor              11.98m   39-03.75 
      11.36m  11.05m  11.78m  11.98m  11.37m  11.48m
  2 Kaya Warrior              11 Thomas Jeffe            11.89m   39-00.25 
      11.05m  11.36m  10.91m  10.88m  11.60m  11.89m
  3 Aimee Larabee             12 Valor Christ            11.57m   37-11.50 
      11.40m  11.51m  11.57m  11.04m  10.54m  FOUL
  4 Jordan Hunter             11 Skyview                 11.28m   37-00.25 
      FOUL  9.87m  11.28m  FOUL  11.27m  FOUL
  5 Tiffiny Rattanaphosy      12 Springfield             11.23m   36-10.25 
      11.23m  11.09m  11.00m  10.33m  10.75m  10.41m
  6 Nicole Corbett            10 Camas                   11.12m   36-05.75 
      10.23m  10.37m  10.84m  10.29m  11.12m  10.90m
  7 Elise Conroy               9 Tigard                  10.91m   35-09.50 
      10.24m  10.56m  10.91m  9.85m  9.34m  9.64m
  8 Rachel McKinnis           12 Sandy                   10.76m   35-03.75 
      9.95m  10.58m  10.76m  10.27m  10.73m  10.58m
  9 Olivia Moriconi           11 Pitt Meadows            10.71m   35-01.75 
      9.92m  10.64m  10.71m           
 10 Haley Showalter           10 Valor Christ            10.67m   35-00.25 
      10.60m  FOUL  10.67m           
 11 Shanice Lakes             12 Richland                10.60m   34-09.50 
      10.60m  FOUL  10.56m           
 12 Taylor Darden             10 Dufur                   10.49m   34-05.00 
      10.49m  10.44m  10.28m           
 13 Kayla Klabo               12 Springfield             10.37m   34-00.25 
      10.37m  10.35m  9.76m           
 14 Leah Nicklason            12 Sheldon                 10.35m   33-11.50 
      9.52m  9.99m  10.35m           
 15 Kamila Wojciechowski      12 St. Thomas M            10.31m   33-10.00 
      10.31m  9.69m  9.79m           
 16 Megan Risinger            12 Tigard                  10.30m   33-09.50 
      9.88m  10.30m  10.05m           
 17 Natasha Akbarizadeh       11 Pitt Meadows            10.27m   33-08.50 
      10.02m  10.27m  9.79m            
 18 Jordan Woodvine            9 South Salem             10.14m   33-03.25 
      10.12m  9.92m  10.14m           
 19 Alexa DeYoung             12 Gig Harbor              10.01m   32-10.25 
      9.88m  10.01m  FOUL            
 20 Elyse Cuthbertson         11 Sherwood                 9.87m   32-04.75 
      9.82m  9.87m  9.67m           
 21 Lauren Dickson            10 Gig Harbor               9.83m   32-03.00 
      9.83m  9.50m  9.41m           
 22 Sarah Winterstein         11 North Eugene             9.80m   32-02.00 
      9.80m  9.52m  9.68m            
 23 Marisa Hamilton           12 Southridge               9.60m   31-06.00 
      9.60m  9.36m  9.41m           
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colby Gilbert             12 Skyview                8:26.29  
  2 Dan Oekerman              12 Beaverton              8:28.04  
  3 Elijah Armstrong          10 Pocatello              8:35.86  
  4 Matthew Maton             10 Summit                 8:35.92  
  5 Wolfgang Beck             11 Gig Harbor             8:42.31  
  6 Ephraim Tadesse           12 North Surrey           8:46.02  
  7 Joshua Sealand            12 Jesuit                 8:49.68  
  8 Nathan Wadhwani           11 Terry Fox              8:49.75  
  9 Brian McDavitt            12 Jesuit                 8:54.29  
 10 Ray Schireman             11 North Medfor           8:57.85  
 11 William Chapin-Jones      12 South Eugene           8:59.02  
 12 Matthew Kingzett          12 Westview               8:59.31  
 13 Pake Benthin              12 Molalla                8:59.34  
 14 Alan Ekanger              12 Coronado               9:01.10  
 15 Zach Bellew               11 Creswell               9:01.72  
 16 Quentin Purtzer           11 Bellarmine P           9:02.55  
 17 Liam Burke                11 Lincoln                9:04.86  
 18 Alex Joseph               12 Jesuit                 9:05.95  
 19 Nathan Tadesse            10 North Surrey           9:06.32  
 20 Matt Piercy               12 Jesuit                 9:07.96  
 21 Kody Osborne              12 East Linn Ch           9:08.50  
 22 Aaron Josi                12 Tillamook              9:11.01  
 23 Andrew Duffy              12 Camas                  9:11.59  
 24 Caleb Diaz                12 North Medfor           9:14.07  
 25 Michael Abreha            11 Kwantlen Par           9:14.17  
 26 Dante Dalla Gasperina     11 Central Cath           9:15.94  
 27 Devin Roche               11 Tigard                 9:16.56  
 28 RJ Morgan                 12 Westview               9:18.54  
 29 Isaac Wadhwani            10 Terry Fox              9:21.23  
 30 Isaac Gonzalez            11 Pitman                 9:22.68  
 31 Oliver Gunther            12 Redmond                9:24.31  
 32 Kieran Halliday           11 St. George's           9:29.46  
 33 Nic McDaniel              11 McMinnville            9:30.08  
 34 Anthony Goemaere          12 McNary                 9:44.98  
 -- Ben Monk                  11 Capital                    DNF  
 
Boys Distance Medley High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Central Catholic                                   10:24.63  
     1) Jean Baptiste Tooley 10         2) Andrew Green 12                
     3) Sam Truax 10                    4) Kyle Thompson 11               
  2 Grant                                              10:30.82  
     1) Aidan Paulk 12                  2) Julian Hanlon-Austin 12        
     3) Art O'Kelly 12                  4) Jack Roberts 12                
  3 South Eugene                                       10:31.43  
     1) Cameron Martin 12               2) Andrew McCullough 11           
     3) Henry West 11                   4) Reilly Bloomer 10              
  4 Sheldon                                            10:31.76  
     1) TJ Wright 11                    2) James Stock 10                 
     3) Ryan Fisher 12                  4) Jackson Darland 12             
  5 Summit                                             10:31.95  
     1) Tyler Jones 10                  2) Samuel Buzzas 9                
     3) Luke Hinz 12                    4) Eric Alldritt 12               
  6 Federal Way                                        10:33.84  
     1) Tremaine Rambo 12               2) Jason Palmer 9                 
     3) Mussie Simon 11                 4) Mitch Stewart 11               
  7 Camas                                              10:41.61  
     1) Tucker Boyd 12                  2) Albert Plock 12                
     3) Jackson Cutler 10               4) Andrew Kaler 12                
  8 Richland                                           10:43.40  
     1) Ryan Francis 12                 2) Elijah Shelby 10               
     3) Aidan Emerick 11                4) Michael Williams 11            
  9 Jesuit                                             10:43.45  
     1) Patrick Doherty 12              2) Hunter McGuirk 12              
     3) Conor McWeeney 12               4) Sam Remington 11               
 10 White River                                        10:56.12  
     1) Wesley Fueston 12               2) Austin May 12                  
     3) Brandon Scheer 10               4) Chris Fisher 12                
 11 Carson                                             11:06.45  
     1) Zach Heinz 11                   2) Dakota Baker 11                
     3) Dexter Cummings 12              4) Taylor Bradshaw 12             
 12 Oregon City                                        11:06.59  
     1) Chris Durant 12                 2) Jordan Howell 10               
     3) Keaton Stroh 12                 4) Al Lacey 11                    
 13 St. George's                                       11:14.48  
     1) Colin Mitchell 10               2) Cedric Payne 11                
     3) Oliver Bibby 12                 4) Matthew So 12                  
 14 Tigard                                             11:17.76  
     1) Martin Ramos III 11             2) Tyler Powers 10                
     3) Kevin Hennaman 10               4) Mick Whitehead 11              
 15 Skyview                                            11:21.91  
     1) Ethan Bauer 10                  2) Tyler Hansen 10                
     3) Jefferson Kiyasu 9              4) Kaden Harbertson 10            
 16 McMinnville                                        11:23.90  
     1) Jose Pelayo 12                  2) Tanner Orton 12                
     3) Wes Noble 11                    4) Ronnie Graham 10               
 17 Sandy                                              11:24.40  
     1) Brody White 11                  2) Tyler Thom 10                  
     3) Jimmy Frasier 12                4) Kennedy Salveter 12            
 18 Lake Oswego                                        11:27.62  
     1) Linn Rising 9                   2) Dane Jones 12                  
     3) Phillip Kearns 12               4) Connor Wilson 11               
 19 Springfield                                        11:30.05  
     1) Daniel Padilla 11               2) Jared Ewing 12                 
     3) Tyler Arch 12                   4) Brennan Holmes 12              
 20 Westview                                           11:32.36  
     1) Jake Schmerber 11               2) Asa Crimin 10                  
     3) Dakota McFadden 10              4) Glen Anderson 11               
 21 St. Thomas More                                    11:38.86  
     1) Stefan Negus 11                 2) Justin Deslauriers 10          
     3) Alessandro Pozzolo 9            4) Joshua Juni 10                 
 22 Kentwood                                           11:42.17  
     1) Jared McMeen 10                 2) Scott Miller 12                
     3) Galen Kornowske 12              4) Eli McMeen 12                  
 23 Elma                                               11:52.61  
     1) Kevin Farr 11                   2) Lukas Starks 9                 
     3) Erick Atkins 12                 4) Wesley Allen 9                 
 24 Thomas Jefferson                                   11:56.49  
     1) Hunter Printz 11                2) Joseph Walker 12               
     3) Kyle George 11                  4) Issachar Nistrian 12           
 25 Capital                                            12:05.07  
     1) Tanner Gray 10                  2) Julian Setina 10               
     3) Abishai Thomas 10               4) Ryan Knutzen 11                
 26 McKay                                              12:07.35  
     1) Keith Slaughter 11              2) Sergio Cortez-Barajas 10       
     3) Efrain Zuniga 12                4) Jesus Cornejo 10               
 27 Catlin Gabel                                       12:09.29  
     1) Tyler Riddle 9                  2) Moss Hardman 10                
     3) Cody Hoyt 12                    4) Tyler Perzik 11                
 28 Crow                                               12:16.81  
     1) Buddy Myers 12                  2) Keegan Annneker 10             
     3) Jason Towers 10                 4) Darin Houle 11                 
 
Boys High Jump High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cole Smith                12 Hoquiam                  2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.01 2.09 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Tyson Penn                 9 Federal Way              1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.01 
      PPP   XO  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Zachary Milligan          12 Sherwood                 1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Jacob Lacoste             11 West Albany              1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Michael Menefee           11 Summit                   1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
      PPP    X    O  XXX 
  6 Mason Collett             11 Lake Oswego              1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Mario Filippi             10 North Medfor             1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Jake Stevens              12 Eagle                    1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9 Joshua Benton             11 South Salem              1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Josh Quattlebum           12 Redmond                  1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 11 Austin DeWitz             10 Oregon City              1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Corey Reid                10 Carson                   1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Ben Milligan              10 Sherwood                 1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.78 1.83 
        O  XXX 
 13 D'Londo Tucker            12 Federal Way              1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.78 1.83 
        O  XXX 
 13 Nathan McRae              12 Tillamook                1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.78 1.83 
        O  XXX 
 13 Peyton Fredrickson        10 Skyview                  1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.78 1.83 
        O  XXX 
 13 Keegan Lape               12 Lincoln                  1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.78 1.83 
        O  XXX 
 18 Dane Jones                12 Lake Oswego              1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.78 1.83 
       XO  XXX 
 18 Treyvon Floyd             11 Kentwood                 1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.78 1.83 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Johnny Myles              12 Thomas Jeffe                NH            
     1.78 
      XXX 
 -- Kendrick Abraham          11 Churchill                   NH            
     1.78 
      XXX 
 -- Brennan Johnson           10 Crow                        NH            
     1.78 
      XXX 
 -- Perry Groves              11 McNary                      NH            
     1.78 
      XXX 
 -- David McCormick           11 Coronado                    NH            
     1.78 
      XXX 
 -- Marcus Yoo                12 Jesuit                      NH            
     1.78 
      XXX 
 -- Carlos Coleman            11 Jesuit                      NH            
     1.78 
      XXX 
 
Boys Triple Jump High School
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jonathan Emerald          12 Springfield             14.11m  +0.0  46-03.50 
     FOUL      13.19m(+0.0) FOUL      13.87m(-1.6) 13.94m(+0.0) 14.11m(+0.0)
  2 Lane Russell              11 Tumwater                14.01m  -1.8  45-11.75 
     13.75m(+0.0) 14.01m(-1.8) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 Keenan Curran             11 Federal Way             13.88m  +0.0  45-06.50 
     13.46m(-1.1) 13.59m(-1.4) 13.70m(+0.0) 13.88m(+0.0) 13.64m(-1.6) FOUL     
  4 Ryan Chase                10 Capital                 13.49m  -1.3  44-03.25 
     13.49m(-1.3) 12.86m(-1.4) 12.90m(-1.2) 12.85m(-0.0) 13.02m(-0.0) FOUL     
  5 Isaac Swillie             10 Bellarmine P            12.88m  -1.7  42-03.25 
     12.55m(-2.7) 12.88m(-1.7) 12.66m(+0.0) FOUL      12.14m(-1.7) FOUL     
  6 Jake Stevens              12 Eagle                   12.73m  -0.8  41-09.25 
     12.62m(-2.4) 12.55m(-1.4) 12.73m(-0.8) PASS      12.52m(-0.0) 12.47m(-0.0)
  7 Marcus Lord               10 Skyview                 12.60m  -2.4  41-04.25 
     12.60m(-2.4) ND(NWI) 11.73m(-0.9) 11.92m(-1.1) ND(NWI) 11.80m(+0.0)
  8 Josh Ryan                 11 Camas                   12.50m  -1.7  41-00.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.50m(-1.7) 12.07m(-0.9) 12.46m(+0.0) 12.46m(-0.1)
  9 Johnny Myles              12 Thomas Jeffe            12.47m  -1.1  40-11.00 
     11.96m(0.8) 12.47m(-1.1) 12.44m(+0.0)           
 10 Daniel Slack              12 Oregon City             12.41m  +0.0  40-08.75 
     FOUL      12.30m(-2.5) 12.41m(+0.0)           
 11 D'Londo Tucker            12 Federal Way             12.37m  -1.7  40-07.00 
     12.37m(-1.7) 12.19m(-1.4) FOUL                 
 12 Mitchell Tang             12 St. George's            12.32m  +0.0  40-05.00 
     FOUL      12.24m(-1.1) 12.32m(+0.0)           
 13 Jared Sinsheimer          11 Bellarmine P            12.15m  -1.5  39-10.50 
     12.12m(-1.3) 12.15m(-1.5) 12.03m(-1.4)            
 14 Julian Ford               12 Westview                12.04m  -2.0  39-06.00 
     12.04m(-2.0) 11.93m(-1.3) ND(NWI)            
 15 Harrison Schrage           9 Grant                   12.03m  -1.0  39-05.75 
     12.03m(-1.0) FOUL      ND(NWI)            
 16 Nathan Clevenger          11 McMinnville             12.02m   1.6  39-05.25 
     FOUL      ND(NWI) 12.02m(1.6)            
 17 Daniel Abdie              12 Westview                11.99m  -0.4  39-04.00 
     11.99m(-0.4) FOUL      FOUL                 
 18 Aaron Browne-Moore        11 North Medfor            11.95m  -0.7  39-02.50 
     11.95m(-0.7) FOUL      ND(NWI)            
 -- DJ Graziano               12 Coronado                    ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 -- Jeremiah James            12 South Salem               FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      ND(NWI)            
 -- Perry Groves              11 McNary                    FOUL                 
     FOUL      ND(NWI) ND(NWI)