RESULTS: 2013 Golden South Classic
The First Academy | Orlando, FL
May 18th, 2013


Courtesy to Elite Timing

Session 2 - Prep Running
Saturday 5/18/2013

#63 Girls 3200 Meter Run Prep
#64 Boys 3200 Meter Run Prep
#57 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Prep
#58 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Prep
#47 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Prep
#48 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Prep
#49 Girls 100 Meter Dash Prep
#50 Boys 100 Meter Dash Prep
#51 Girls 1 Mile Run Prep
#52 Boys 1 Mile Run Prep
#55 Girls 400 Meter Dash Prep
#56 Boys 400 Meter Dash Prep
#59 Girls 800 Meter Run Prep
#60 Boys 800 Meter Run Prep
#61 Girls 200 Meter Dash Prep
#62 Boys 200 Meter Dash Prep

 

Session 1 - Prep Fields
Saturday 5/18/2013

#35 Girls Long Jump Prep
#36 Boys Long Jump Prep
#37 Girls Triple Jump Prep
#38 Boys Triple Jump Prep
#39 Girls Shot Put Prep
#40 Boys Shot Put Prep
#41 Girls Discus Throw Prep
#42 Boys Discus Throw Prep
#43 Girls High Jump Prep
#44 Boys High Jump Prep
#45 Girls Pole Vault Prep
#46 Boys Pole Vault Prep

 

Session 3 - Classic Fields
Saturday 5/18/2013

#1 Girls Long Jump Classic
#2 Boys Long Jump Classic
#3 Girls Triple Jump Classic
#4 Boys Triple Jump Classic
#5 Girls Shot Put Classic
#6 Boys Shot Put Classic
#7 Girls Discus Throw Classic
#8 Boys Discus Throw Classic
#9 Girls High Jump Classic
#10 Boys High Jump Classic
#11 Girls Pole Vault Classic
#12 Boys Pole Vault Classic

 

Session 4 - Classic Prelims
Saturday 5/18/2013

#15 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Classic Prelims
#16 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Classic Prelims
#17 Girls 100 Meter Dash Classic Prelims
#18 Boys 100 Meter Dash Classic Prelims
#25 Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Classic Prelims
#26 Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Classic Prelims
#23 Girls 400 Meter Dash Classic Prelims
#24 Boys 400 Meter Dash Classic Prelims
#29 Girls 200 Meter Dash Classic Prelims
#30 Boys 200 Meter Dash Classic Prelims
#67 Women 100 Meter Dash Elite Prelims
#68 Men 100 Meter Dash Elite Prelims

 

Session 5 - Classic Finals
Saturday 5/18/2013

#67 Women 100 Meter Dash Elite Finals
#68 Men 100 Meter Dash Elite Finals
#21 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
#22 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
#31 Girls 3200 Meter Run Classic
#15 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Classic Finals
#16 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Classic Finals
#17 Girls 100 Meter Dash Classic Finals
#18 Boys 100 Meter Dash Classic Finals
#19 Girls 1 Mile Run Classic
#20 Boys 1 Mile Run Classic
#23 Girls 400 Meter Dash Classic Finals
#24 Boys 400 Meter Dash Classic Finals
#25 Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Classic Finals
#26 Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Classic Finals
#27 Girls 800 Meter Run Classic
#28 Boys 800 Meter Run Classic
#29 Girls 200 Meter Dash Classic Finals
#30 Boys 200 Meter Dash Classic Finals
#32 Boys 3200 Meter Run Classic
#33 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
#34 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay



Full Results:

Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2013 10:35 PM
                       Golden South Classic - 5/18/2013                        
                               The First Academy                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Long Jump Classic
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
Finals
  1 Little, Wilena            11 Unattached          18-04.00   18-09.00  -0.4     5.71m 
  2 Brown, Adanaca            12 Upperroom Ch        18-09.00   18-08.50   1.6     5.70m 
  2 McQueen, Darrielle        11 North Florid        19-09.50   18-08.50  -1.1     5.70m 
  4 Phillips, Danielle        11 Take Flight         20-05.50   18-06.75  +0.0     5.65m 
  5 Folston, Jazzmine         12 Cocoa HS            19-08.00  J18-06.75  -1.3     5.65m 
  6 Bullock, Dominique        11 Metro-Dade T        19-04.00  J18-06.75  -1.5     5.65m 
  7 King, Lia                 12 Metro-Dade T        18-08.00   18-01.00  +0.0     5.51m 
  8 Day, Taylor               12 Florida Elit        19-02.50   17-11.00  -0.3     5.46m 
  9 Campbell, Morgan          12 Fast Lane Tr        18-02.00   17-09.00  +0.0     5.41m 
 10 Everheart, Ma'Rhea        12 Florida High        18-11.00   17-08.75  -0.1     5.40m 
 11 Hani, Abby                12 Florida Elit        19-06.75   17-03.50  -1.3     5.27m 
 12 spivey, carlisa           11 Unattached          17-11.00   17-01.00  +0.0     5.20m 
 13 Martin, Mikaela           10 Unattached          17-08.25   16-08.25  +0.0     5.08m 
 14 Hillman, Deja             10 Haines City         17-01.25   16-08.00   1.2     5.08m 
 15 Rolle, Taryn              11 Star Tracker        17-10.25   16-02.25   0.1     4.93m 
 16 Giacomucci, Ashley        12 Jacksonville        17-03.50   15-10.25  -0.4     4.83m 
 17 Huggins, Shantavia        10 Osceola Coun        18-03.00   15-01.25   1.2     4.60m 
 18 Waler, Alex               12 Jacksonville        17-03.50   14-10.50  +0.0     4.53m 
 -- McGee, Brittany           10 Unattached          19-00.25         ND   NWI           
 
Event 2  Boys Long Jump Classic
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Quarles, Frank            12 Fayetteville        23-11.00   23-02.75  -0.3     7.08m 
  2 Griffin, Shaquem          12 Nitro Track         23-08.00   22-00.25  -0.3     6.71m 
  3 Sagesse, Chedlin          11 Fast Lane Tr        22-10.50   22-00.00  -1.4     6.70m 
  4 Boyd, Leon                11 Florida Elit        22-09.00   21-09.00   0.2     6.62m 
  5 Collins, Caleb            12 Unattached          22-10.00   21-08.25  -2.0     6.61m 
  6 Hodges, Darius            12 Unattached          21-09.00   21-08.00   1.0     6.60m 
  7 Brown, Marion             11 Liberty High        23-01.50   21-07.75   0.3     6.59m 
  8 Hambrick, James           11 Unattached          22-04.00   21-00.25   0.6     6.40m 
  9 Butler, Diondre           12 Fayetteville        24-03.25   20-10.75   0.1     6.36m 
 10 Duffus, Danick            12 Fast Lane Tr        22-09.50   20-10.50  -0.5     6.36m 
 11 Spence, Jeffrey           10 Unattached          22-02.50   20-07.00  -0.3     6.27m 
 12 Jeffers, Nathan           12 Jacksonville        22-02.50   20-06.00   0.9     6.24m 
 13 Rose, Cody                11 Jacksonville        22-04.25   19-04.50  -1.0     5.90m 
 
Event 3  Girls Triple Jump Classic
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 McQueen, Darrielle        11 North Florid        40-04.50   40-01.25  +0.0    12.22m  10   
  2 King, Lia                 12 Metro-Dade T        39-07.50   39-05.00  -0.2    12.01m   8   
  3 Campbell, Morgan          12 Fast Lane Tr        39-05.50   38-07.75  +0.0    11.77m   6   
  4 Rolle, Taryn              11 Star Tracker        38-07.00   38-04.00  +0.0    11.68m   5   
  5 Hillman, Deja             10 Haines City         38-02.50   37-10.75  -0.5    11.55m   4   
  6 Giacomucci, Ashley        12 Jacksonville        38-07.00   37-10.00  -0.7    11.53m   3   
  7 Brown, Markeria           11 Fast Lane Tr        37-11.50   37-00.50  -0.9    11.29m   2   
  8 Potter, Briana            10 Unattached          36-09.00   35-08.50  +0.0    10.88m   1   
  9 McGee, Brittany           10 Unattached          35-09.00   35-00.00   0.1    10.66m 
 10 Glee, Jocindra            11 Florida Elit        35-11.00   34-11.50  +0.0    10.65m 
 11 Danzy, Kadeejah           12 Buchholz HS         36-08.75   34-06.75  -1.2    10.53m 
 12 Davis, Kiana              10 Buchholz HS         36-11.50   34-00.00  +0.0    10.36m 
 13 Wheatley, Shanakay           Flb                            33-08.75  +0.0    10.28m 
 14 Honig, Rachel             11 Jacksonville        35-05.50   33-02.00  +0.0    10.10m 
 
Event 4  Boys Triple Jump Classic
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Griffin, Shaquem          12 Nitro Track         49-03.00   49-05.25  -0.3    15.06m 
  2 Griffin, Shaquill         12 Nitro Track         49-10.00   48-05.75  -1.1    14.77m 
  3 Hodges, Darius            12 Unattached          47-01.50   46-03.25  -1.2    14.10m 
  4 Grey, Artavius            11 Florida Elit        45-02.50   45-07.75  -0.4    13.91m 
  5 Collins, Caleb            12 Unattached          46-03.00   45-05.25  -1.0    13.84m 
  6 Anderson, Joshua          11 Unattached          46-05.75   45-05.00  -0.8    13.84m 
  7 Louisaint, George         11 Flanagan HS         45-02.50   45-00.25  -1.4    13.72m 
  8 Martin, Desman            10 Bradwell Ins        45-02.75   43-00.25  -0.5    13.11m 
  9 Boyd, Leon                11 Florida Elit        46-06.50   42-09.00  -0.1    13.03m 
 
Event 5  Girls Shot Put Classic
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cameron, Lloydricia       11 Unattached          45-11.25   46-03.00     14.09m 
  2 Carter, Jhane             11 Unattached          43-10.00   45-07.00     13.89m 
  3 Bullock, Shadayz          10 Pure Athleti        43-08.50   41-04.25     12.60m 
  4 Briggs, Queen             12 GA Racers           41-06.00   38-09.50     11.82m 
  5 Greene, Angie             11 Unattached          39-05.00   36-07.75     11.16m 
  6 Bennett, Courtney         11 W.R.I. Track        39-00.00   33-11.50     10.35m 
  7 Hodge, Dekoya              9 Sprint Tech         37-00.50   30-01.50      9.18m 
 
Event 6  Boys Shot Put Classic
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Whittaker, Jamal          11 Unattached          56-09.50   55-10.00     17.01m 
  2 Diacyznski, Zach          12 Unattached          56-09.50   54-02.50     16.52m 
  3 May, David                11 1st Coast Tr        52-10.75   49-06.75     15.10m 
  4 Minear, Brandon           12 Hagerty HS          49-08.00   46-02.00     14.07m 
 
Event 7  Girls Discus Throw Classic
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cameron, Lloydricia       11 Unattached            158-02     159-05     48.59m 
  2 Holifield, Bernicia       12 Godby HS              140-01     138-05     42.18m 
  3 Briggs, Queen             12 GA Racers             121-08     129-07     39.49m 
  4 Gustely, Phoebe           10 Unattached            141-10     129-04     39.42m 
  5 Bennett, Courtney         11 W.R.I. Track          132-01     125-01     38.12m 
  6 Gustely, Sophia            8 Unattached            126-02     117-03     35.73m 
  7 Bullock, Shadayz          10 Pure Athleti          116-10     111-02     33.88m 
 
Event 8  Boys Discus Throw Classic
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Parra, Angel              12 Unattached            169-05     160-08     48.97m 
  2 Whittaker, Jamal          11 Unattached            174-04    J160-08     48.97m 
  3 McKnight, Logan           12 Unattached            148-06     143-09     43.81m 
  4 Minear, Brandon           12 Hagerty HS            151-01     142-04     43.38m 
  5 Knox, Nathan              12 Unattached            171-00     138-02     42.11m 
  6 Smith, Brad               11 Unattached          49-02.50     137-10     42.01m 
  7 May, David                11 1st Coast Tr          146-04     135-03     41.22m 
  8 Mcfarland, Aj             11 Father Lopez          141-00     134-09     41.07m 
 
Event 9  Girls High Jump Classic
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Green, Nicole                Unattached           5-10.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
  2 Young, Alyssa             11 South Planta         5-07.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
  3 Fields, Jordan             9 St. Johns St         5-04.00    5-02.00      1.57m 
  3 Gauvey, Emily              9 Anclote HS           5-06.00    5-02.00      1.57m 
  5 Rice, Frances             10 Jacksonville         5-02.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
  6 Pooler, Mikeia            10 Unattached           5-03.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
 -- Giacomucci, Ashley        12 Jacksonville         5-02.00         NH            
 
Event 10  Boys High Jump Classic
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brownlowe, Farrin            Sanford Seminole                6-06.00      1.98m 
  2 Pollard, Corey            12 Unattached           6-07.00    6-04.00      1.93m 
  2 Harris, Bobby             11 Unattached           6-09.00    6-04.00      1.93m 
  4 Adelphonse, Yephnick      12 Fast Lane Tr         6-05.00   J6-04.00      1.93m 
  5 Collins, Shelby           11 North Florid         6-04.00    6-02.00      1.87m 
  6 Auguste, Phillip          11 Liberty High         6-02.00    5-10.00      1.77m 
  6 Howell, Jordan            10 Take Flight          6-04.00    5-10.00      1.77m 
  8 Baker, Marcus             11 R.F.C.               5-10.00   J5-10.00      1.77m 
 -- Jack, Justin              12 Unattached           6-08.00         NH            
 
Event 11  Girls Pole Vault Classic
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Savage, Emily             12 Hudson Valle        13-01.50   12-06.00      3.81m 
  2 Sergeant, Erica           11 Thin Air Vau        12-08.00   12-00.00      3.65m 
  3 Kistemaker, Jennifer      10 727 Youth Tr        12-00.00  J12-00.00      3.65m 
  4 Fowlie, Julia             11 Charlotte HS        11-00.00   11-00.00      3.35m 
  5 Schafers, Summer           9 Unattached          11-09.00  J11-00.00      3.35m 
  6 Vandervelde, Nikki        11 Episcopal Sc        11-04.00  J11-00.00      3.35m 
  7 Rice, Frances             10 Jacksonville        10-08.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
  7 Brenner, Jamie            11 Thin Air Vau        10-06.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
  7 Smith, Britainey          12 New Tampa Wi        11-00.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
 10 Kistemaker, Rachel           Indian Rocks Chr    10-06.00  J10-06.00      3.20m 
 11 Dierkes, Haley            12 Thin Air Vau        10-07.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
 -- Mason, Mary Margaret      11 727 Youth Tr        11-00.00         NH            
 -- Allen, Morgan             12 Unattached          12-01.00         NH            
 
Event 12  Boys Pole Vault Classic
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ellis, Cayman             12 727 Youth Tr        16-00.00   15-06.00      4.72m 
  2 Akins, David              12 Unattached          15-00.00  J15-06.00      4.72m 
  3 Waters, Carson            11 727 Youth Tr        15-00.00   15-00.00      4.57m 
  4 Guillermo, Carlos         11 Thin Air Vau        14-00.00   14-06.00      4.41m 
  5 Jeffers, Nathan           12 Jacksonville        14-00.00   14-00.00      4.26m 
  6 Glasser, Harry            11 Unattached          14-00.00   13-06.00      4.11m 
  7 Bell, David               10 Jacksonville        14-00.00  J13-06.00      4.11m 
  8 Wonderly, Clifford        12 Thin Air Vau        14-03.00  J13-06.00      4.11m 
  9 Durso, Zac                12 Unattached          13-06.00   13-00.00      3.96m 
 -- Chernoff, Cody            12 Unattached          15-00.00         NH            
 -- Barton, Mitchell          12 Jacksonville        13-07.00         NH            
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Classic
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gordon, Daeshon           11 Trinity Elit           13.89      14.05Q  1.1  3 
  2 Dooling, Khadeeja         12 United Speed           14.17      14.28Q  0.4  1 
  3 Phillips, Danielle        11 Take Flight            14.10      14.31Q  0.5  2 
  4 turner, domonique          9 Unattached             14.32      14.32q  0.5  2 
  5 Kerrison, Stefani         11 Star Athleti           13.86      14.34q  0.4  1 
  6 King, Lia                 12 Metro-Dade T           13.87      14.48q  0.5  2 
  7 Barber, Mikayla           12 Star Athleti           14.70      14.50q  0.4  1 
  8 Joseph, Bianca            11 Suncoast HS            14.21      14.54q  0.4  1 
  9 Tse, Megan                12 Unattached             14.74      14.68   0.4  1 
 10 Williams, Crystal         12 Pure Athleti           14.60      14.70   0.5  2 
 11 McEnany, Ryann            12 Star Athleti           14.59      14.80   1.1  3 
 12 Ladson, KeAndrea          12 Bradwell Ins           14.80      14.92   0.5  2 
 13 Oglesby, Marissa          11 Trinity Elit           15.10      14.99   0.4  1 
 14 Watson, Tyler             12 The Matrix T           14.92      15.07   1.1  3 
 15 McGee, Brittany           10 Unattached             14.44      15.11   1.1  3 
 16 Brown, Adanaca            12 Upperroom Ch           14.00      15.14   1.1  3 
 17 Kingsley, Jennifer        12 Unattached             15.37      15.26   1.1  3 
 18 Danzy, Kadeejah           12 Buchholz HS            14.98      15.41   0.5  2 
 19 Payne, Brianna            10 Unattached             15.15      15.88   0.5  2 
 20 Payne, Reanna             11 Unattached             14.97      16.09   1.1  3 
 21 Sanford, Sarah            11 Us. Elite Jr           15.04      16.47   0.4  1 
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Classic
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gordon, Daeshon           11 Trinity Elit           14.05      13.77   1.4 
  2 King, Lia                 12 Metro-Dade T           14.48      13.94   1.4 
  3 Kerrison, Stefani         11 Star Athleti           14.34      14.12   1.4 
  4 Dooling, Khadeeja         12 United Speed           14.28      14.23   1.4 
  5 turner, domonique          9 Unattached             14.32      14.54   1.4 
  6 Joseph, Bianca            11 Suncoast HS            14.54      14.60   1.4 
  7 Barber, Mikayla           12 Star Athleti           14.50      14.62   1.4 
 
Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Classic
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor-Haynes, William    12 Unattached             13.98      13.96Q  0.4  2 
  2 Grinley, Christopher      12 Fast Lane Tr           13.86      14.02Q  0.8  1 
  3 Anderson, Nicholas        12 Unattached             14.13      14.11q  0.8  1 
  4 Anderson, Davon           11 Peak Perform           14.05      14.20q  0.4  2 
  5 Holmes, Timothy           12 Unattached             14.06      14.21q  0.8  1 
  6 Gordon, Deron             11 Trinity Elit           14.29      14.30q  0.4  2 
  7 Hayden, Jonathan          11 Unattached             14.24      14.32q  0.4  2 
  8 Cromartie, Justin         11 Unattached             14.30      14.58q  0.8  1  14.5714
  9 Gaddist, Christopher      12 Peak Perform           14.38      14.60   0.8  1 
 10 Williams, Kelvin          11 Take Flight            14.69      15.02   0.4  2 
 -- Selmon, Kenny             11 Unattached             14.54     X14.58   0.4  2  14.5710
 
Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Classic
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Grinley, Christopher      12 Fast Lane Tr           14.02      14.01   1.4 
  2 Holmes, Timothy           12 Unattached             14.21      14.07   1.4 
  3 Anderson, Davon           11 Peak Perform           14.20      14.12   1.4 
  4 Taylor-Haynes, William    12 Unattached             13.96      14.14   1.4 
  5 Anderson, Nicholas        12 Unattached             14.11      14.19   1.4 
  6 Cromartie, Justin         11 Unattached             14.58      14.36   1.4 
  7 Hayden, Jonathan          11 Unattached             14.32      14.53   1.4 
  8 Gordon, Deron             11 Trinity Elit           14.30      17.42   1.4 
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash Classic
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daniels, Teahna           10 United Speed           11.93      11.67Q  2.0  2 
  2 Francis, Chelsea          10 Prime Time Youth       11.55      11.80Q  1.7  3  11.7917
  3 Cox, Carmiesha            12 Star Tracker           11.48     J11.80Q  1.4  1  11.7992
  4 Hill, Deanna              11 United Speed           11.59      11.81Q -0.3  5 
  5 Bellamy, J'Nea            12 Metro-Dade T           11.61      11.83Q  0.3  4 
  6 Sparling, Krystal         10 United Speed           11.55      11.70q  2.0  2 
  7 Smith, Caitland           11 Us. Elite Jr           11.84      11.73q  2.0  2 
  8 Spaulding, Diamond        10 Metro-Dade T           11.56      11.88q  0.3  4 
  9 Charlton, Devynne         12 Star Tracker           11.60      11.91  -0.3  5 
 10 Flagg, Nia                 9 Pure Athleti           12.14      11.98   1.7  3 
 11 Davis, Aluntrea           12 Metro-Dade T           11.94      12.02   0.3  4 
 12 Steele, Alfreda            9 Pedagogy Tra           11.92      12.04   1.4  1 
 13 Wilkerson, Regina         12 North Marion           11.97      12.12  -0.3  5 
 14 Wilson, Caitlin           11 Godby HS               11.93      12.14   1.7  3 
 15 Golden, Krysten           11 Plantation H           12.14      12.15   2.0  2 
 16 Brooks Boone, Katie       11 Us. Elite Jr           12.23      12.20   2.0  2 
 17 Tyson, Kayla              12 Velocity Str           12.23      12.21   1.7  3 
 18 Singletary, Cedrina       10 Young Achiev           11.90      12.23   1.4  1 
 19 Fahie, L'Tsha              9 Sprint Tech            12.34      12.27   1.7  3 
 20 Taylor, J'Nai                Unattached             12.15      12.29   1.4  1 
 21 Guster, Elexis            12 GA Racers              11.83      12.33   1.7  3 
 22 Guerra, Victoria          10 Unattached             12.01      12.35  -0.3  5 
 23 Turner, Brianna           12 Velocity Str           12.21      12.36   1.4  1 
 23 Gardiner, Yasmine         12 Pedagogy Tra           12.25      12.36  -0.3  5 
 25 Evans-Jenkins, Azarya     12 Godby HS               12.25      12.39   0.3  4 
 26 Sims, Brianna             12 Us. Elite Jr           12.24      12.40  -0.3  5 
 27 McCoy, Shanice            12 Unattached             12.38      12.43  -0.3  5 
 28 Rosier, Ashlan            11 Velocity Str           12.24      12.47   0.3  4 
 29 Young, Kara               11 Pedagogy Tra           12.34      12.52   2.0  2 
 29 Blanden, Courtney         11 Unattached             12.56      12.52   1.7  3 
 31 Trader, Assata            11 Unattached             12.12      12.53   0.3  4 
 32 Jones, JaKayla             9 Pedagogy Tra           12.30      12.54   2.0  2 
 33 Smalls, Ashlynn           12 Peak Perform           12.32      12.55   1.4  1 
 34 Ehigou, Teresa            11 Unattached             12.33      12.61   1.4  1 
 35 Ladson, KeAndrea          12 Bradwell Ins           12.37      12.63   0.3  4 
 36 Griffin, Robyn             9 Kathleen HS            12.57      12.69   2.0  2 
 36 Desormo, Whidney          11 Pedagogy Tra           12.30      12.69   1.7  3 
 38 Barber, Brittany          12 Pedagogy Tra           12.45      12.75   0.3  4 
 39 Bazile, Shenica            9 Unattached             12.38      12.93  -0.3  5 
 40 Davis, Kiana              10 Buchholz HS            12.59      13.01   1.4  1 
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash Classic
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hill, Deanna              11 United Speed           11.81      11.63  -0.4 
  2 Bellamy, J'Nea            12 Metro-Dade T           11.83      11.69  -0.4 
  3 Cox, Carmiesha            12 Star Tracker           11.80      11.71  -0.4 
  4 Daniels, Teahna           10 United Speed           11.67      11.72  -0.4 
  5 Smith, Caitland           11 Us. Elite Jr           11.73      11.76  -0.4 
  6 Spaulding, Diamond        10 Metro-Dade T           11.88      11.86  -0.4 
  7 Francis, Chelsea          10 Prime Time Youth       11.80      11.94  -0.4 
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash Classic
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bromell, Trayvon             Ink Speed              10.14      10.36Q  0.6  1 
  2 Friday, Trentavis         11 Unattached             10.44      10.49Q -0.1  3 
  3 Ways, Ceolamar            12 Young Achiev           10.42      10.63Q -0.1  2 
  4 Carnes, Brandon           12 Manatee HS             10.55      10.69q -0.1  2 
  5 Jones, Jaalen             11 Speed City S           10.60      10.70q -0.1  3 
  6 Watkins, Darius           11 Velocity Str           10.59      10.71q  0.6  1 
  7 Nunn, Marshall            12 Star Athleti           10.65      10.72q  0.6  1 
  8 Wesley, Bennie            11 R.F.C.                 10.44      10.73q -0.1  3 
  9 Harden, Jeremy            12 Velocity Str           10.61      10.74  -0.1  3 
 10 Griffin, Shaquill         12 Nitro Track            10.65      10.78   0.6  1 
 11 Henderson, Xarious        12 Velocity Str           10.71      10.79  -0.1  3 
 12 Cheeks, Michael           12 Unattached             10.75      10.85   0.6  1 
 13 Swift, Wallace            12 Unattached             10.62      10.87  -0.1  2 
 14 Glover, Reggie            12 Dr. Phillips           10.60      10.89  -0.1  2 
 14 Smith, Kwadarriu          11 Unattached             10.55      10.89   0.6  1 
 14 Dixon, Brian              11 Unattached             10.88      10.89  -0.1  3 
 17 Anderson, Davon           11 Peak Perform           10.73      10.92  -0.1  3 
 18 Fenton-Griffith, Kenny    12 Peak Perform           10.89      10.93  -0.1  2 
 19 Turner, Devarius          10 Liberty High           10.73      10.97  -0.1  2 
 20 Cummings, Hieden          12 Ajile Perfor           10.86      11.11  -0.1  2 
 21 Stewart, Jamauli          11 Pal of Halla           10.80      11.13   0.6  1 
 22 David, William            12 Life Speed T           10.87      11.22  -0.1  3 
 22 Sepulveda, Ezequiel       11 Peak Perform           10.71      11.22  -0.1  2 
 24 Tracey, Joshua            11 Unattached             10.88      12.15   0.6  1 
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash Classic
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bromell, Trayvon             Ink Speed              10.36      10.27   0.9 
  2 Friday, Trentavis         11 Unattached             10.49      10.37   0.9 
  3 Ways, Ceolamar            12 Young Achiev           10.63      10.57   0.9 
  4 Watkins, Darius           11 Velocity Str           10.71      10.67   0.9 
  5 Wesley, Bennie            11 R.F.C.                 10.73      10.72   0.9 
  6 Nunn, Marshall            12 Star Athleti           10.72      10.80   0.9 
  7 Carnes, Brandon           12 Manatee HS             10.69      10.85   0.9 
 
Event 19  Girls 1 Mile Run Classic
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stevens, Emily            12 Unattached           5:00.67    4:56.45  
  2 Edwards, Emily            11 Eagles               5:04.98    4:56.67  
  3 Tubbs, Taylor             12 Unattached           4:56.00    4:57.90  
  4 Blake, Bridget            12 Unattached           4:54.74    4:58.58  
  5 Rogers, Daesha             8 Unattached           5:00.99    5:01.97  
  6 Brookover, Hannah         -- Unattached           5:10.72    5:13.23  
  7 Stephens, Charlotte          Unattached           5:08.27    5:18.68  
  8 Elliott, Amanda           11 Unattached           5:11.65    5:24.21  
  9 Henderson, Mariah         11 New Tampa Wi         5:18.00    5:25.73  
 10 Way, Lara                 11 Velocity Str         5:24.98    6:03.36  
 
Event 20  Boys 1 Mile Run Classic
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Villarreal, Cameron       12 Unattached           4:09.24    4:08.11  
  2 Dwyer, Henry              12 Athens Acade         4:12.34    4:10.46  
  3 Langston, Zack            11 Unattached           4:17.12    4:15.06  
  4 Ivankovic, Andre          12 Unattached           4:15.65    4:15.60  
  5 Albright, Zachary         11 Unattached           4:18.62    4:16.37  
  6 Farmer, Kenan             11 Unattached           4:16.25    4:17.77  
  7 Demarest, Brent           11 Unattached           4:22.98    4:19.36  
  8 Flowers, Jordan           11 Unattached           4:19.58    4:19.89  
  9 Spiers, Will              12 Unattached           4:22.49    4:21.32  
 10 Navarro, Daniel           11 Unattached           4:19.18    4:22.60  
 11 Pineiro, Keneth           11 DeLand Roadr         4:19.25    4:27.43  
 12 Deleva, Anthony           11 Coral Glades         4:23.46    4:27.83  
 13 Magee, Matt               12 Unattached           4:24.14    4:28.03  
 14 Flemming, Patrick         12 Unattached           4:15.00    4:29.33  
 15 Serna, Angelous           12 Miami Elite          4:25.00    4:35.16  
 16 Carroll, Thomas           12 Flagler Palm         4:24.89    4:37.80  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Metro-Dade Track Club  'A'                          45.00      45.74   1 
     1) Davis, Aluntrea 12              2) Spaulding, Diamond 10          
     3) Bellamy, J'Nea 12               4) Williams, Regine 12            
  2 Us. Elite Jrs  'A'                                             46.71   2 
     1) Brooks Boone, Katie 11          2) Sanford, Sarah 11              
     3) Sims, Brianna 12                4) Smith, Caitland 11             
  3 Star Trackers T&F Club Bahamas  'A'                 46.73      46.81   1 
     1) Charlton, Devynne 12            2) Cox, Carmiesha 12              
     3) Russell, Carlisa 12             4) Rolle, Taryn 11                
  4 Godby HS  'A'                                       46.94      47.01   1 
     1) Andrews, Lilliann 10            2) Crump, Jasmine 11              
     3) Evans-Jenkins, Azarya 12        4) Wilson, Caitlin 11             
  5 Pedagogy Track Club  'A'                            47.16      47.17   1 
     1) Desormo, Whidney 11             2) Jones, JaKayla 9               
     3) Gardiner, Yasmine 12            4) Steele, Alfreda 9              
  6 Pure Athletics Track Club  'A'                      47.67      47.49   1 
     1) Flagg, Nia 9                    2) Chapman, Chante 12             
     3) Tillman, Jalasia 7              4) Williams, Crystal 12           
  7 West Orange HS  'A'                                 48.43      47.60   2 
  8 Velocity Striders  'A'                              47.69      48.09   1 
     1) Smith, Jewell 12                2) Lucius, Kaitlin 12             
     3) Moore, Nouri 11                 4) Tyson, Kayla 12                
  9 Eagles  'A'                                         48.92      48.69   2 
     1) Gabaud, Elizabeth 10            2) Dyer, Chelsea 12               
     3) Bazile, Shenica 9               4) Guerra, Victoria 10            
 10 Fast Lane Track Club  'A'                           47.02      48.81   1 
     1) Mathis, Maijah 9                2) Richards, Reanna 9             
     3) McGirt, Jatoria 10              4) Brown, Markeria 11             
 
Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Galaxy Speed  'A'                                              40.29  
     1) Brommell, Trayvon               2) Griffin, Shaquem               
     3) Griffin, Shaquil                4) Holmes, Timothy                
  2 Velocity Striders  'A'                              41.21      40.73  
     1) Coombs, Warren 10               2) Madrid, Elias 12               
     3) Weaver, Dontae 11               4) Harden, Jeremy 12              
  3 Liberty High School  'A'                            41.68      41.40  
     1) Sharman, Kyle 10                2) Brown, Marion 11               
     3) Winkler, Justin 11              4) Turner, Devarius 10            
  4 Peak Performance  'A'                               41.63      41.42  
     1) Sepulveda, Ezequiel 11          2) Anderson, Davon 11             
     3) Thomas, Kenneth 9               4) Fenton-Griffith, Kenny 12      
  5 Fast Lane Track Club  'A'                           42.20      43.31  
     1) Filsaime, Jonathan 11           2) Pleban, Kyle 11                
     3) Duffus, Danick 12               4) Sagesse, Chedlin 11            
  6 Velocity Striders  'B'                              42.01      43.67  
     1) Hammond, Isaac 10               2) Miles, Dominiquie 11           
     3) Hedgspeth, Corey 10             4) King, Christian 9              
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Dash Classic
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ordway, Jorian            12 The Matrix T           54.98      55.34Q  3 
  2 Moses, Tarika             11 Sprint Tech            55.62      55.37Q  4 
  3 Rolle, Shannon            12 Fast Lane Tr           56.22      55.45Q  2 
  4 Ford, Erin                10 United Speed           54.80      55.63Q  1 
  5 Grimes, Hallie            11 The Matrix T           55.91      56.32q  3 
  5 Neely, Rakaya             11 Unattached             57.09      56.32q  4 
  7 Pinckney, Marissa         12 Peak Perform           57.28      56.47q  3 
  8 Caldwell, Janae            9 The Matrix T           55.73      56.50q  4 
  9 Lindsay, Symone           11 Trinity Elit           57.28      56.84   2 
 10 Staton, Chyna-Joi          9 Trinity Elit           56.98      57.35   3 
 10 Ashe, Payton              11 Pure Athleti           56.35      57.35   1 
 12 Woulard, Kayla            10 Unattached             56.67      57.44   1 
 13 Fields, Jordan             9 St. Johns St           57.30      57.45   1 
 14 Washington, Destiny       11 Florida Elit           59.24      57.60   3 
 15 Spann, Denise             10 Plantation H           57.15      57.78   4 
 16 Bullock, Dominique        11 Metro-Dade T           56.88      58.17   2 
 17 Hani, Abby                12 Florida Elit           54.90      58.43   2 
 18 Everheart, Ma'Rhea        12 Florida High           57.61      58.67   3 
 19 Washington, Betia          9 Tampa Cathol           58.61      58.73   2 
 20 White, Tania              11 United Speed           58.28      59.08   4 
 21 Span, Arion                9 Fast Lane Tr           58.65      59.46   1 
 22 Johnson, Ul'Ondrea         9 Buchholz HS            57.99    1:00.05   4 
 23 Little, Wilena            11 Unattached             58.29    1:00.43   3 
 24 Nelson, Tiffany           10 Prime Time Youth       59.37    1:01.11   4 
 25 Curran, Emily              9 Calvary Chri           59.38    1:01.26   4 
 26 Ways, Chloe                9 St. Johns St           59.23    1:01.75   2 
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Dash Classic
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ordway, Jorian            12 The Matrix T           55.34      54.19  
  2 Ford, Erin                10 United Speed           55.63      54.76  
  3 Moses, Tarika             11 Sprint Tech            55.37      55.02  
  4 Rolle, Shannon            12 Fast Lane Tr           55.45      55.47  
  5 Caldwell, Janae            9 The Matrix T           56.50      56.32  
  6 Pinckney, Marissa         12 Peak Perform           56.47      57.05  
  7 Neely, Rakaya             11 Unattached             56.32      57.36  
  8 Grimes, Hallie            11 The Matrix T           56.32      58.17  
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Dash Classic
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cheeks, Michael           12 Unattached             48.10      47.84Q  3 
  2 Herbert Jr., Khari        12 Sprint Tech            47.31      47.85Q  1 
  3 Davis, Jamel              12 Young Achiev           48.86      48.32Q  2 
  4 Lane, Kenneth             12 Unattached             47.57      47.93q  3 
  5 Cartwright, Janeko        12 Phoenix Trac           48.28      48.34q  2 
  6 Mcmaster, Kyron           10 Flb                    49.36      48.50q  1 
  7 David, William            12 Life Speed T           49.32      48.62q  1 
  8 Slay, Brylan              12 Unattached             47.43      48.69q  2 
  9 Ceneus, Randall           11 Us. Elite Jr           49.20      48.77   1 
 10 Folk, Andrew              12 Flagler Palm           48.91      48.90   3 
 11 Mejias, Eric              12 Flagler Palm           49.28      48.93   3 
 12 Toth, Richard             12 Unattached             49.00      49.07   3 
 13 Tatham, Rasheed           10 Unattached             48.61      49.09   1 
 14 Coombs, Warren            10 Velocity Str           49.01      49.29   2 
 15 Thompson, Jordan          10 United Speed           49.08      49.33   1 
 16 Biondo, Bennett           12 Unattached             49.29      49.45   3 
 17 Dodo, Ibrahim             11 Unattached             48.83      49.48   1 
 18 Green, Jeffrey            11 Unattached             49.26      49.50   2 
 19 Seaton, Tyler             11 Star Athleti           49.42      50.03   3 
 20 Keel, Christopher         11 Flanagan HS            49.30      50.99   2 
 21 Heholt, Brent             11 Pal of Halla           49.36      52.88   2 
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Dash Classic
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Herbert Jr., Khari        12 Sprint Tech            47.85      47.21  
  2 Lane, Kenneth             12 Unattached             47.93      47.48  
  3 Cheeks, Michael           12 Unattached             47.84      47.83  
  4 Mcmaster, Kyron           10 Flb                    48.50      48.14  
  5 Cartwright, Janeko        12 Phoenix Trac           48.34      48.33  
  6 Davis, Jamel              12 Young Achiev           48.32      48.52  
  7 David, William            12 Life Speed T           48.62      48.62  
  8 Slay, Brylan              12 Unattached             48.69      48.75  
 
Event 25  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Classic
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Russell, Carlisa          12 Star Tracker         1:03.20    1:01.47Q  2 
  2 Gordon, Daeshon           11 Trinity Elit         1:00.50    1:02.71Q  1 
  3 Barber, Mikayla           12 Star Athleti           59.71    1:02.33q  2 
  4 Watson, Tyler             12 The Matrix T         1:03.80    1:03.41q  2 
  5 Dooling, Khadeeja         12 United Speed         1:02.89    1:04.40q  1 
  6 Kerrison, Stefani         11 Star Athleti           59.34    1:04.71q  1 
  7 Tse, Megan                12 Unattached           1:03.80    1:05.25q  1 
  8 Thomas, Shelby            11 Unattached                      1:07.77q  2 
  9 Jackson, Camiesha         12 Cocoa HS             1:04.00    1:07.99   1 
 10 Gauvey, Emily              9 Anclote HS           1:04.00    1:12.81   2 
 -- Brown, Adanaca            12 Upperroom Ch           59.37        DNF   2 
 
Event 25  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Classic
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gordon, Daeshon           11 Trinity Elit         1:02.71    1:00.92  
  2 Russell, Carlisa          12 Star Tracker         1:01.47    1:01.51  
  3 Watson, Tyler             12 The Matrix T         1:03.41    1:02.62  
  4 Tse, Megan                12 Unattached           1:05.25    1:03.84  
  5 Barber, Mikayla           12 Star Athleti         1:02.33    1:04.47  
  6 Dooling, Khadeeja         12 United Speed         1:04.40    1:05.77  
  7 Kerrison, Stefani         11 Star Athleti         1:04.71    1:06.95  
  8 Thomas, Shelby            11 Unattached           1:07.77    1:09.17  
 
Event 26  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Classic
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Selmon, Kenny             11 Unattached             54.10      53.13Q  3 
  2 Holmes, Timothy           12 Unattached             54.00      54.16Q  1 
  3 Charlton, Dmitry          11 Star Tracker           52.97      54.49Q  2 
  4 Hodges, Darius            12 Unattached             54.90      53.87q  3 
  5 Williams, Kadeem          12 Flagler Palm           53.50      53.95q  3 
  6 Gaddist, Christopher      12 Peak Perform           53.33      54.10q  3 
  7 Gordon, Deron             11 Trinity Elit           54.00      54.27q  1 
  8 Mullings, Rohan           12 Fast Lane Tr           54.10      55.27q  2 
  9 Grinley, Christopher      12 Fast Lane Tr           52.81      55.87   1 
 10 Lopez, Josh               11 Poinciana HS           58.00      56.71   2 
 11 Lytle, Tyshawn            11 Unattached             55.49      57.15   2 
 12 Higgins, Nakita           12 Star Tracker           56.87      57.43   1 
 13 Davis, Eric               12 Phoenix Trac           57.20      57.71   1 
 14 Wright, Tyson             10 Young Achiev           59.18      58.59   2 
 15 Greggo, Anthony           11 Unattached             58.56      59.27   3 
 16 Cromartie, Justin         11 Unattached             53.50      59.76   2 
 17 Laurama, Christopher      11 Pal of Halla           58.50    1:00.61   3 
 
Event 26  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Classic
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Selmon, Kenny             11 Unattached             53.13      52.30  
  2 Holmes, Timothy           12 Unattached             54.16      52.78  
  3 Gaddist, Christopher      12 Peak Perform           54.10      53.52  
  4 Charlton, Dmitry          11 Star Tracker           54.49      53.88  
  5 Williams, Kadeem          12 Flagler Palm           53.95      54.55  
  6 Mullings, Rohan           12 Fast Lane Tr           55.27      55.07  
  7 Hodges, Darius            12 Unattached             53.87      55.17  
  8 Gordon, Deron             11 Trinity Elit           54.27      57.62  
 
Event 27  Girls 800 Meter Run Classic
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Howell, Michelle          12 Fast Lane Tr         2:10.12    2:09.61   1 
  2 Rogers, Daesha             8 Unattached           2:09.44    2:13.00   1 
  3 Warner, Lakeisha          11 Sprint Tech          2:10.92    2:13.51   1 
  4 Lyle, Veronica            11 Us. Elite Jr         2:14.33    2:14.40   1 
  5 Avery, Danielle           12 Unattached           2:12.84    2:15.66   1 
  6 Cazares, Rachel           11 The Matrix T         2:17.43    2:15.79   1 
  7 Evans, Nadiria             8 Pure Athleti         2:23.90    2:16.43   2 
  8 Thomas, Kayla             11 1st Coast Tr         2:15.63    2:16.77   1 
  9 Garner, Emma              11 Unattached           2:15.12    2:16.83   1 
 10 Casagrande, Grace         11 Unattached           2:18.16    2:18.63   2 
 11 Beaubien, Maddie           9 Fast Lane Tr         2:18.11    2:20.03   2 
 12 salas, daniela             9 Unattached           2:17.00    2:20.64   1 
 13 Johnson, Sinclaire         9 Unattached           2:17.65    2:22.06   1 
 14 Roggeman, Julie           12 Unattached           2:20.70    2:22.07   2 
 15 Levine, Marina            12 727 Youth Tr         2:20.42    2:23.42   2 
 16 Spann, Daishon             6 Plantation H         2:22.64    2:23.55   2 
 17 Gallivan, Kuersten        11 Unattached           2:18.95    2:24.20   2 
 18 Elliott, Amanda           11 Unattached           2:18.83    2:26.99   2 
 19 Porter, Julia             11 Miami Garden         2:21.16    2:28.83   2 
 20 Skipper, Elizabeth        10 United Speed         2:21.16    2:31.33   2 
 
Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run Classic
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nicholls, Cory            12 Unattached           1:54.24    1:50.69   1 
  2 Patterson, Javon          10 Trinity Elit         1:54.49    1:51.15   1 
  3 Moore, Jonathan           12 The Matrix T         1:54.53    1:51.53   1 
  4 Woodrome, Tyler           11 Unattached           1:53.96    1:53.18   1 
  5 Russell, Claudius         12 Phoenix Trac         1:55.63    1:54.14   1 
  6 LeBlanc, Andrew           11 Unattached           1:54.95    1:54.79   1 
  7 Toth, Richard             12 Unattached           1:56.46    1:55.04   1 
  8 Loyack, Joseph            12 Unattached           1:56.34    1:55.18   1 
  9 Lindsey, John             12 Unattached           1:56.31    1:56.25   1 
 10 Heron, Kevin              11 Unattached           1:55.99    1:56.33   1 
 11 Rogers, Jack              10 Robinson HS          1:56.30    1:56.60   1 
 12 James, Rayford            11 Unattached           1:59.00    1:56.62   2 
 13 Duncan, Devon             12 Peak Perform         1:57.84    1:57.09   2 
 14 Garland, Zach             11 Unattached           1:56.75    1:57.47   2 
 15 Acuna, Cristian           12 Unattached           1:56.74    1:58.43   2 
 16 Cline, Austin             12 Unattached           1:57.69    1:58.47   2 
 17 Velez, George             12 Unattached           1:58.00    1:58.48   2 
 18 Robin, Chris              10 Calvary Chri         1:58.50    1:58.57   2 
 19 Pollard, Corey            12 Unattached           1:57.43    1:58.80   2 
 20 Kirmani, Ramiz            12 Fast Lane Tr         1:58.88    1:59.51   2 
 21 Robinson, Max             10 Central Flor         1:58.41    2:00.14   2 
 22 Collier, Emanuel          12 Peak Perform         1:58.95    2:00.24   2 
 23 Edwards, Dwayne           12 Jacksonville         1:55.14    2:03.20   1 
 24 Loyack, Andrew            11 Unattached           1:58.66    2:03.61   2 
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash Classic
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis-White, Kali         12 Trinity Elit           23.05      23.76Q  0.3  1 
  2 Spaulding, Diamond        10 Metro-Dade T           23.59      24.00Q -0.2  3 
  3 Cox, Carmiesha            12 Star Tracker           23.43      24.14Q  1.3  2 
  4 Bellamy, J'Nea            12 Metro-Dade T           23.77      24.19Q  0.6  4 
  5 Smith, Caitland           11 Us. Elite Jr           24.41      24.02q  0.3  1 
  6 Francis, Chelsea          10 Prime Time Youth       24.16      24.24q -0.2  3 
  7 Davis, Aluntrea           12 Metro-Dade T           24.62      24.39q -0.2  3 
  8 Singletary, Cedrina       10 Young Achiev           24.20      24.44q  1.3  2 
  9 Bullock, Dominique        11 Metro-Dade T           24.64      24.72   0.6  4 
 10 Henderson, Angelica       11 D.C. Express           24.73      24.79   0.6  4 
 11 Folston, Jazzmine         12 Cocoa HS               24.59      24.94   1.3  2 
 12 Brooks Boone, Katie       11 Us. Elite Jr           25.32      25.10   0.3  1 
 13 Tyson, Kayla              12 Velocity Str           24.98      25.13   1.3  2 
 14 Guerra, Victoria          10 Unattached             24.81      25.23  -0.2  3 
 15 Rosier, Ashlan            11 Velocity Str           25.00      25.30   0.6  4 
 16 Golden, Krysten           11 Plantation H           25.47      25.31   1.3  2 
 17 Wilkerson, Regina         12 North Marion           24.89      25.47   1.3  2 
 18 Danzy, Kadeejah           12 Buchholz HS            25.49      25.55  -0.2  3 
 19 McCoy, Shanice            12 Unattached             25.70      25.58  -0.2  3 
 20 Blanden, Courtney         11 Unattached             24.95      25.61   0.3  1 
 21 Sims, Brianna             12 Us. Elite Jr           25.24      25.66  -0.2  3 
 21 Everheart, Ma'Rhea        12 Florida High           25.28      25.66   1.3  2 
 23 Russell, Joharra          12 Leesburg HS            25.99      25.89   0.3  1 
 24 Fahie, L'Tsha              9 Sprint Tech            25.44      25.91   0.3  1 
 25 Ehigou, Teresa            11 Unattached             24.98      25.94  -0.2  3 
 26 Turner, Brianna           12 Velocity Str           25.60      26.01   0.6  4 
 27 Chandler, Kiwani          11 Unattached             25.90      26.55   1.3  2 
 28 Little, Wilena            11 Unattached             24.97      27.12   0.3  1 
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash Classic
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis-White, Kali         12 Trinity Elit           23.76      23.24  -0.6 
  2 Spaulding, Diamond        10 Metro-Dade T           24.00      23.74  -0.6 
  3 Smith, Caitland           11 Us. Elite Jr           24.02      23.88  -0.6 
  4 Cox, Carmiesha            12 Star Tracker           24.14      24.01  -0.6 
  5 Bellamy, J'Nea            12 Metro-Dade T           24.19      24.12  -0.6 
  6 Francis, Chelsea          10 Prime Time Youth       24.24      24.45  -0.6 
  7 Singletary, Cedrina       10 Young Achiev           24.44      24.52  -0.6 
  8 Davis, Aluntrea           12 Metro-Dade T           24.39      24.70  -0.6 
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash Classic
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ways, Ceolamar            12 Young Achiev           20.88      20.93Q  0.3  3 
  2 Strainge, Jerimy          12 Unattached             20.97      20.96Q  1.4  4 
  3 Williams, Kendal          11 1st Coast Tr           20.63      20.99Q  1.9  1 
  4 Dixon, Brian              11 Unattached             21.72      21.25Q  1.1  2 
  5 Watkins, Darius           11 Velocity Str           21.58      21.43q  1.1  2 
  6 Nunn, Marshall            12 Star Athleti           21.66      21.50q  1.4  4 
  7 Henderson, Xarious        12 Velocity Str           21.35      21.59q  0.3  3 
  8 Harden, Jeremy            12 Velocity Str           21.56      21.61q  1.9  1 
  9 Turner, Devarius          10 Liberty High           21.87      21.69   1.9  1 
 10 Wesley, Bennie            11 R.F.C.                 21.69      21.89   0.3  3 
 11 Fenton-Griffith, Kenny    12 Peak Perform           21.90      22.00   0.3  3 
 12 Cartwright, Janeko        12 Phoenix Trac           21.59      22.01   0.3  3 
 13 Ceneus, Randall           11 Us. Elite Jr           22.00      22.07   1.9  1 
 14 Mathews, Turrel           12 Unattached                        22.20   1.1  2 
 15 Cheeks, Michael           12 Unattached             21.66      22.39   1.4  4 
 16 Stewart, Jamauli          11 Pal of Halla           21.97      22.61   0.3  3 
 17 Lewis, Khalial            11 Pal of Halla           21.96      22.92   1.4  4 
 18 Folk, Andrew              12 Flagler Palm                      23.17   0.3  3 
 19 Fletcher, Antonio         11 Unattached             22.00      23.60   1.9  1 
 20 Slay, Brylan              12 Unattached             21.89      23.64   1.1  2 
 -- Colebrook, Darwin         11 Plantation H           21.92        DNF   1.4  4 
 -- Glover, Reggie            12 Dr. Phillips           21.17     X20.98   1.4  4 
 -- Whitfield, Levonte           Ink Speed              20.66     X21.08   1.1  2 
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash Classic
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Kendal          11 1st Coast Tr           20.99      20.64  -1.1 
  2 Ways, Ceolamar            12 Young Achiev           20.93      20.78  -1.1 
  3 Strainge, Jerimy          12 Unattached             20.96      20.84  -1.1 
  4 Dixon, Brian              11 Unattached             21.25      21.33  -1.1 
  5 Nunn, Marshall            12 Star Athleti           21.50      21.54  -1.1 
  6 Watkins, Darius           11 Velocity Str           21.43      21.58  -1.1 
  7 Harden, Jeremy            12 Velocity Str           21.61      21.60  -1.1 
  8 Henderson, Xarious        12 Velocity Str           21.59      21.98  -1.1 
 
Event 31  Girls 3200 Meter Run Classic
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Julia          12 Unattached          11:04.34   10:53.23  
  2 Heitling, Ashley          12 Mount Dora H        11:20.40   11:34.28  
  3 Bartlett, Autumn          10 Unattached          11:30.04   11:43.83  
 -- Fox, Scarlett             12 Unattached          11:59.00        DNF  
 -- Hammond, Sarah            10 Unattached          11:51.01         DQ   running inside of la
 
Event 32  Boys 3200 Meter Run Classic
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Demarest, Brent           11 Unattached           9:12.64    9:29.91  
  2 Marquez, Brandon           9 Unattached           9:34.08    9:33.33  
  3 Pineiro, Keneth           11 DeLand Roadr         9:24.66   10:16.96  
 
Event 33  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Florida Elite TC  'A'                                        3:43.79   2 
  2 Trinity Elite  'A'                                3:51.20    3:44.05   2 
     1) Gordon, Daeshon 11              2) Lindsay, Symone 11             
     3) Oglesby, Marissa 11             4) Staton, Chyna-Joi 9            
  3 United Speed Alliance  'A'                        3:41.00    3:48.65   2 
     1) Hill, Deanna 11                 2) Ford, Erin 10                  
     3) Ashe, Payton                    4) White, Tania 11                
  4 The Matrix Track Club  'A'                        3:48.00    3:49.24   2 
     1) Cazares, Rachel 11              2) Stewart, Tia 9                 
     3) Grimes, Hallie 11               4) Caldwell, Janae 9              
  5 Fast Lane Track Club  'A'                         3:50.00    3:51.12   2 
     1) Span, Arion 9                   2) Rolle, Shannon 12              
     3) Feliciano, Paloma 10            4) Howell, Michelle 12            
  6 Godby HS  'A'                                     3:59.39    3:55.11   2 
     1) Andrews, Lilliann 10            2) Crawford, Jasmine 11           
     3) Evans-Jenkins, Azarya 12        4) Wilson, Caitlin 11             
  7 Us. Elite Jrs  'A'                                           4:01.04   2 
     1) Brooks Boone, Katie 11          2) Lyle, Veronica 11              
     3) Sanford, Sarah 11               4) Smith, Caitland 11             
  8 Eagles  'A'                                       4:02.74    4:03.74   2 
     1) Gabaud, Elizabeth 10            2) Dyer, Chelsea 12               
     3) Edwards, Emily 11               4) Avery, Danielle 12             
 
Event 34  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Galaxy Speed  'A'                                            3:15.07  
     1) Griffin, Shaquem                2) Griffin, Shaquil               
     3) Herbert, Khari Jr               4) Holmes, Timothy                
  2 Flagler Palm Coast HS  'A'                        3:18.63    3:16.76  
  3 Fast Lane Track Club  'A'                         3:19.00    3:17.23  
     1) Stein, Desir 12                 2) Adelphonse, Yephnick 12        
     3) Mullings, Rohan 12              4) Grinley, Christopher 12        
  4 Pal of Hallandale  'A'                            3:21.26    3:19.39  
     1) Heholt, Brent 11                2) Laurama, Christopher 11        
     3) Lewis, Khalial 11               4) Stewart, Jamauli 11            
  5 Peak Performance  'A'                             3:19.00    3:23.46  
     1) Anderson, Davon 11              2) Fenton-Griffith, Kenny 12      
     3) Duncan, Devon 12                4) Gaddist, Christopher 12        
  6 Lake Nona HS  'A'                                            3:24.11  
     1) Peralta, Angelo 12              2) Alvarez, Angel 11              
     3) Loyack, Joseph 12               4) Loyack, Andrew 11              
  7 Peak Performance  'B'                             3:26.00    3:28.56  
     1) Collier, Emanuel 12             2) Sepulveda, Ezequiel 11         
     3) Simmons, Rashad 12              4) Ravenell, Leon 12              
  8 Velocity Striders  'A'                            3:17.00    3:30.36  
     1) Coombs, Warren 10               2) Weaver, Dontae 11              
     3) Madrid, Elias 12                4) Harden, Jeremy 12              
 
Event 35  Girls Long Jump Prep
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Mike, Rayvn                  Sanford Seminole    17-01.00   17-01.50   NWI     5.21m 
  2 Johnson, Mercedes         12 Fast Lane Tr        16-09.25   16-08.75   NWI     5.09m 
  3 Dixon, Nyjah               8 727 Youth Tr        16-01.00   15-10.25   NWI     4.83m 
  4 jordan, jade                 St. Johns St        15-11.00   15-09.75   NWI     4.81m 
  5 Lynch, Siobhan            10 Unattached          16-09.00   15-09.25   NWI     4.80m 
  6 Tucker, Alexis             9 Lake Mary HS        15-04.00   15-05.75   NWI     4.71m 
  7 McCoy, Shanice            12 Unattached          16-07.75   15-04.50   NWI     4.68m 
  8 Potter, Briana            10 Unattached          15-09.00  J15-04.50   NWI     4.68m 
  9 Holt, Avonti               8 Trailblazers        15-05.00   15-03.75   NWI     4.66m 
 10 Cobbs, Ivyon               7 727 Youth Tr        15-11.00   15-03.00   NWI     4.64m 
 11 Aydelette, Mackenzie      10 St. Johns St        15-03.50   15-02.50   NWI     4.63m 
 12 Stevens, Shaniqua         10 Kathleen HS         15-07.50   15-00.50   NWI     4.58m 
 12 Washington, Briana        -- Unattached          16-00.00   15-00.50   NWI     4.58m 
 14 Long, Bethany             10 Fast Lane Tr        16-00.00   14-10.75   NWI     4.54m 
 15 Brooks, Jarkara              Sanford Seminole    15-10.00   14-05.75   NWI     4.41m 
 16 Green, Ty                  9 Fast Lane Tr        14-09.00   14-05.50   NWI     4.40m 
 17 Charles, Roonide          11 Fast Lane Tr        13-08.00   14-03.25   NWI     4.34m 
 18 Bradley, Rachael          11 Unattached          15-03.00   14-01.00   NWI     4.29m 
 18 Peete, Latiara            10 Fast Lane Tr        14-09.75   14-01.00   NWI     4.29m 
 20 Gonzalez, Gabriela        11 St. Johns St        14-08.25   13-09.75   NWI     4.21m 
 21 Antoine, Rose             10 Fast Lane Tr        15-04.00   13-08.50   NWI     4.17m 
 22 Rachel, Ashanti            6 727 Youth Tr        15-09.00   13-05.75   NWI     4.10m 
 23 Scott, Vonquesha           9 Ocoee HS            14-06.00   13-05.00   NWI     4.08m 
 24 Cassels, Holly             5 Unattached          12-02.00   11-09.75   NWI     3.60m 
 25 Johnson, Mysha               727 Youth Tr                    9-07.25   NWI     2.92m 
 
Event 36  Boys Long Jump Prep
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Heholt, Brent             11 Pal of Halla        22-00.00   21-01.50   NWI     6.43m 
  2 Golden III, Lidell        12 Unattached          20-11.00   20-04.75   NWI     6.21m 
  3 Dodo, Ibrahim             11 Unattached          21-05.50   20-04.50   NWI     6.21m 
  4 Filsaime, Jonathan        11 Fast Lane Tr        21-10.50   20-03.75   NWI     6.19m 
  5 Fernandez, Carlos         12 Coral Glades        20-08.00   20-03.25   NWI     6.17m 
  6 Edwards, Dwayne           12 Jacksonville        19-10.50   20-01.50   NWI     6.13m 
  7 Smith, Devon              10 Unattached          21-03.50   20-01.00   NWI     6.12m 
  8 Lawson, Jeremy             9 Pure Athleti        21-00.00   19-11.75   NWI     6.08m 
  9 Tate, Kameron                COL                            19-10.50   NWI     6.05m 
 10 Williams, Jerome             Sanford Seminole               19-08.50   NWI     6.00m 
 11 Ragland, Romero           11 Jacksonville        21-00.00   19-05.50   NWI     5.93m 
 12 Hooks, Anthony            10 The Geneva S        20-09.00   19-05.25   NWI     5.92m 
 13 Holiday, Chris               Sanford Seminole    20-04.00   19-03.00   NWI     5.86m 
 14 Wyatt, Joshua                Central Flor        19-02.00   19-02.25   NWI     5.84m 
 15 Pasche, Sam                9 bishop john         18-10.75   18-08.25   NWI     5.69m 
 16 Fuller, Cameron           11 Us. Elite Jr        20-01.75   18-08.00   NWI     5.68m 
 17 Baker, Marcus             11 R.F.C.              19-05.50   18-00.25   NWI     5.49m 
 18 Pleban, Kyle              11 Fast Lane Tr        17-08.50   17-05.50   NWI     5.32m 
 19 Swain, Derrick               Sanford Seminole    17-00.00   17-02.25   NWI     5.23m 
 20 Wyatt, Jordan                Central Flor        15-08.00   15-10.25   NWI     4.83m 
 21 Holt, Carter              10 St. Johns St                   14-11.00   NWI     4.54m 
 
Event 37  Girls Triple Jump Prep
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Mercedes         12 Fast Lane Tr        34-00.00   35-01.00   NWI    10.69m 
  2 Mike, Rayvn                  Sanford Seminole    33-04.00   33-08.00   NWI    10.26m 
  3 Green, Ty                  9 Fast Lane Tr        33-03.00   33-04.75   NWI    10.17m 
  4 Davidson, Daneesha         8 Trailblazers        34-06.00   33-02.75   NWI    10.12m 
  5 Barnett, Majjdah          12 Unattached          34-04.50   33-01.00   NWI    10.08m 
  6 Mathis, Maijah             9 Fast Lane Tr        33-00.00   32-11.25   NWI    10.03m 
  7 Peete, Latiara            10 Fast Lane Tr        34-11.00   32-09.50   NWI     9.99m 
  8 Stevens, Shaniqua         10 Kathleen HS         33-02.50   32-06.25   NWI     9.91m 
  9 O'Connor, Shanney         11 Celebration         35-03.25   32-06.00   NWI     9.90m 
 10 Huggins, Shantavia        10 Osceola Coun        33-00.00   32-01.00   NWI     9.77m 
 11 Long, Bethany             10 Fast Lane Tr        33-00.00   31-10.25   NWI     9.70m 
 12 Antoine, Rose             10 Fast Lane Tr        30-08.00   31-07.00   NWI     9.62m 
 13 Little, Aiyanna           12 Unattached          33-10.50   31-02.25   NWI     9.50m 
 14 Lynch, Siobhan            10 Unattached          30-07.50   30-06.00   NWI     9.29m 
 15 Lee, Faith                 9 Fast Lane Tr        33-00.00   29-03.75   NWI     8.93m 
 16 Bradley, Rachael          11 Unattached          31-01.00   28-07.25   NWI     8.71m 
 
Event 38  Boys Triple Jump Prep
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Duffus, Danick            12 Fast Lane Tr        43-01.00   43-09.50   NWI    13.34m 
  2 Dudley, Sean              12 Buchholz HS         43-07.75   43-04.50   NWI    13.22m 
  3 Wallace, Armani              COL                            42-02.50   NWI    12.86m 
  4 Golden III, Lidell        12 Unattached          41-01.00   41-08.75   NWI    12.71m 
  5 Williams, Clyde           12 Unattached          44-00.50   41-03.00   NWI    12.57m 
  6 Adelphonse, Yephnick      12 Fast Lane Tr        41-00.50   40-05.50   NWI    12.33m 
  7 Fuller, Cameron           11 Us. Elite Jr        43-00.00   39-11.00   NWI    12.16m 
  8 Filsaime, Jonathan        11 Fast Lane Tr        42-05.00   39-03.00   NWI    11.96m 
  9 Fernandez, Carlos         12 Coral Glades        37-05.00   39-02.50   NWI    11.95m 
 10 Williams, Jerome             Sanford Seminole    41-00.00   37-09.00   NWI    11.50m 
 11 Nock, Maurice                Sanford Seminole    38-00.00   36-00.00   NWI    10.97m 
 12 Hooks, Anthony            10 The Geneva S        38-05.50   34-09.25   NWI    10.59m 
 
Event 39  Girls Shot Put Prep
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Dejah               9 W.R.I. Track        30-03.00   32-06.75      9.92m 
  2 Davis, Desire              9 Florida Elit        34-08.00   32-05.00      9.88m 
  3 Menna, Tetisheri          12 Hagerty HS          35-02.00   31-03.25      9.53m 
  4 Mcclary, Iyana             8 727 Youth Tr        35-07.00   29-00.50      8.85m 
  5 Hudson, Alli              10 Fivay               31-03.75   28-11.25      8.82m 
  6 Frauendorfer, Elyse        9 Lake Mary Pr        25-00.00   26-00.50      7.93m 
  7 Dillehay, Zoe              9 Lake Mary Pr        25-00.00   24-04.50      7.42m 
  8 Johnson, Mysha               727 Youth Tr                   21-05.25      6.53m 
 
Event 40  Boys Shot Put Prep
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McKnight, Logan           12 Unattached          48-02.75   45-00.00     13.71m 
  2 Parra, Angel              12 Unattached          45-00.00   44-07.50     13.60m 
  3 Cruz, Daniel              12 Poinciana HS        45-01.00   42-06.75     12.97m 
  4 Stewart, Anthony          10 W.R.I. Track        41-05.00   39-05.50     12.02m 
  5 Branfield, Chris          11 Unattached          40-07.00   39-02.50     11.95m 
  6 Fiorini, Anthony          12 Hagerty HS                     38-03.75     11.67m 
  7 Mcfarland, Aj             11 Father Lopez        38-10.25   38-01.00     11.60m 
  8 DeVries, Ben              11 Unattached          39-09.50   36-06.00     11.12m 
  9 Reagor, Hunt              11 Jacksonville        39-03.00   36-03.00     11.04m 
 10 Harris, Reid              10 Unattached          32-02.50   34-11.25     10.64m 
 11 Ellison, Kharn            11 W.R.I. Track        30-11.00   27-08.50      8.44m 
 
Event 41  Girls Discus Throw Prep
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hudson, Alli              10 Fivay                             99-03     30.25m 
  2 Smith, Dejah               9 W.R.I. Track           88-07      98-10     30.12m 
  3 Greene, Angie             11 Unattached             90-01      96-02     29.31m 
  4 Menna, Tetisheri          12 Hagerty HS          85-10.50      87-07     26.69m 
  5 Davis, Desire              9 Florida Elit        95-06.50      81-04     24.79m 
  6 Frauendorfer, Elyse        9 Lake Mary Pr           85-00      78-04     23.87m 
  7 Mcclary, Iyana             8 727 Youth Tr           73-01      77-11     23.74m 
  8 Dillehay, Zoe              9 Lake Mary Pr           75-00      64-06     19.65m 
 
Event 42  Boys Discus Throw Prep
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cruz, Daniel              12 Poinciana HS          138-09     144-02     43.94m  10   
  2 Branfield, Chris          11 Unattached            134-10     128-09     39.24m   8   
  3 Reagor, Hunt              11 Jacksonville          123-10     121-05     37.00m   6   
  4 Harris, Reid              10 Unattached            128-01     114-08     34.95m   5   
  5 DeVries, Ben              11 Unattached             97-11      99-07     30.35m   4   
  6 Stewart, Anthony          10 W.R.I. Track           87-04      89-08     27.33m   3   
  7 Ellison, Kharn            11 W.R.I. Track          100-09      87-04     26.61m   2   
 
Event 43  Girls High Jump Prep
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Kinsey            6 Lake Mary Pr                    5-00.00      1.52m 
  2 Wiginton, Wesley          11 Lake Mary Pr                    4-10.00      1.47m 
  3 Batson, Kendra            12 Fayetteville         4-10.00   J4-10.00      1.47m 
  4 Thompson, Summer          10 Fayetteville         5-00.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
  5 Scott, Vonquesha           9 Ocoee HS             4-02.00    4-02.00      1.27m 
  6 Rachel, Ashanti            6 727 Youth Tr         4-00.00    3-08.00      1.11m 
 -- Winkler, Rebecca           6 727 Youth Tr         3-08.00         NH            
 -- Antoine, Rose             10 Fast Lane Tr         4-10.00         NH            
 
Event 44  Boys High Jump Prep
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wallace, Armani              COL                             6-00.00      1.82m 
  2 Duffus, Danick            12 Fast Lane Tr         6-02.00    5-10.00      1.77m 
  3 Nellom, Raymond              Sanford Seminole     6-00.00    5-08.00      1.72m 
  4 Williams, Jerome             Sanford Seminole     5-08.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
 -- Bias, Jake                 8 St. Johns St                         NH            
 
Event 45  Girls Pole Vault Prep
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Banes, Dylan              11 Unattached           9-06.00    9-02.00      2.79m 
  2 Douglas, Kamilah          11 South Planta         9-00.00    7-06.00      2.28m 
  3 Jorgenson, Rachel            Unattached              8.00   J7-06.00      2.28m 
  4 Gonzalez, Gabby           10 Spruce Creek         7-06.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
 -- Jesson, Kaleena           10 Thin Air Vau         8-00.00         NH            
 
Event 46  Boys Pole Vault Prep
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gomez, Noah               12 Altitude Sic        13-00.00   12-06.00      3.81m 
  2 Workman, Matt             10 Thin Air Vau        12-06.00   12-00.00      3.65m 
  2 Clarke, Sean               9 Thin Air Vau        13-00.00   12-00.00      3.65m 
  4 Griffin-Heard, Jonathan    8 Star Athleti        11-06.00  J12-00.00      3.65m 
  5 Brunson, David            12 South Planta        11-06.00   11-00.00      3.35m 
  6 Sevigny, Drew              9 Unattached          10-06.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
 -- Diorio, Matt              11 Thin Air Vau         8-06.00         NH            
 
Event 47  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Prep
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Barnett, Majjdah          12 Unattached             15.53      15.64   NWI  3 
  2 Rodriguez, Haley          10 Life Speed T           15.59      15.83   NWI  3 
  3 Brimmer, Shadai           12 Haines City            15.64      16.46   NWI  3 
  4 Oldfield, De'Aundra       10 Kathleen HS            15.89      16.68   NWI  3 
  5 Bratcher, Cayman          11 Life Speed T           16.54      16.78   NWI  2 
  6 Torres, Kalista            9 Lake Weir HS           16.86      16.84   NWI  2 
  7 Bradley, Rachael          11 Unattached             16.50      17.30   NWI  3 
  8 jordan, jade                 St. Johns St           17.21      17.67   NWI  2 
  9 Peterson, Paige            9 Hagerty HS             17.31      18.09   NWI  2 
 10 Bouie, Del'Laijha          9 Kathleen HS            18.66      18.47   NWI  1 
 11 Harden, NaShae            11 Bradwell Ins           18.30      18.53   NWI  2 
 12 Albano, Olivia             9 Hagerty HS             17.05      19.00   NWI  2 
 13 Kier, Amaya                7 727 Youth Tr           18.76      19.06   NWI  1 
 14 Lee, Faith                 9 Fast Lane Tr           16.08      19.40   NWI  1 
 15 Kozlowski, Lacey          10 727 Youth Tr           21.17      19.81   NWI  1 
 16 Johnson, Mercedes         12 Fast Lane Tr           16.32      20.86   NWI  3 
 17 Bell, Capria              11 Kathleen HS            18.26      22.71   NWI  2 
 
Event 48  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Prep
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Kadeem          12 Flagler Palm           15.08      14.74   NWI  2 
  2 Mullings, Rohan           12 Fast Lane Tr           15.20      14.76   NWI  2 
  3 Ried, Jamaree             11 Anclote HS             15.39      16.03   NWI  2 
  4 Kennerly, Derrick         10 Unattached             15.46      16.12   NWI  2 
  5 Dixon, Jonathan           10 Jacksonville           15.39      16.22   NWI  2 
  6 Davis, Eric               12 Phoenix Trac           15.13      16.47   NWI  2 
  7 Nellom, Raymond              Sanford Seminole       17.00      16.85   NWI  1 
  8 English, Charles             Sanford Seminole       15.50      16.88   NWI  2 
  9 Yardley, Robert            9 Jacksonville           17.38      17.65   NWI  1 
 10 Fiorini, Anthony          12 Hagerty HS             16.32      17.67   NWI  1 
 11 Holt, Carter              10 St. Johns St           20.49      20.56   NWI  1 
 12 Ravenell, Leon            12 Peak Perform           15.12      33.60   NWI  2 
 
Event 49  Girls 100 Meter Dash Prep
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Brown, Markeria           11 Fast Lane Tr           12.60      12.28   1.1  7 
  2 Washington, Destiny       11 Florida Elit           12.81      12.41   2.1  6 
  3 Joseph, Bianca            11 Suncoast HS            12.75      12.45   2.1  6 
  4 Bell, Princess Alana      11 Florida Elit           12.80      12.47   2.1  6 
  5 Mathis, Maijah             9 Fast Lane Tr           12.81      12.51   2.1  6 
  6 Richards, Reanna           9 Fast Lane Tr           12.60      12.58   1.1  7 
  7 Feliciano, Paloma         10 Fast Lane Tr           12.67      12.60   1.1  7 
  8 Glee, Jocindra            11 Florida Elit           12.72      12.61   1.1  7 
  9 Chandler, Kiwani          11 Unattached             12.64      12.64   1.1  7 
  9 Woulard, Kayla            10 Unattached             13.08      12.64   1.9  4 
 11 spivey, carlisa           11 Unattached             12.65      12.71   1.1  7 
 11 Durbak, Keely             10 Calvary Chri           12.74      12.71   2.1  6 
 13 McGirt, Jatoria           10 Fast Lane Tr           13.06      12.72   1.9  4 
 14 Robertson, Allura         10 Bradwell Ins           12.68      12.74   1.1  7 
 15 Gatlin, Talyssa            8 Osceola Coun           12.85      12.77   2.1  6 
 16 Laurent, Jimlyn           10 Plantation H           12.71      12.80   1.1  7 
 17 Booker, Dalyia            11 Prime Time Youth       13.35      12.91   1.0  3 
 18 montgomery, monyette       6 Unattached             12.80      12.97   2.1  6 
 18 Holt, Avonti               8 Trailblazers           13.00      12.97   1.4  5 
 20 Mike, Rayvn                  Sanford Seminole       12.90      13.06   1.4  5 
 21 Flax Solomon, Chelsi      11 Flb                    12.88      13.08   1.4  5 
 22 Sims, Francesca           10 Kathleen HS            13.01      13.12   1.4  5 
 23 Robinson, Kiana           10 Velocity Str           13.14      13.14   1.9  4 
 24 Harden, Briana             9 Velocity Str           13.16      13.15   1.9  4 
 25 Rivers, Bryanna            8 Trailblazers           13.20      13.21   1.0  3 
 26 Oldfield, De'Aundra       10 Kathleen HS            13.49      13.34   1.0  3 
 27 Kozlowski, Halle          10 727 Youth Tr           13.18      13.36   1.9  4 
 28 Charles, Roonide          11 Fast Lane Tr           14.13      13.43   0.6  2 
 29 Little, Aiyanna           12 Unattached                        13.49   NWI  1 
 30 Wentz, Kourtney           12 Unattached             13.00      13.50   1.4  5 
 31 Potter, Briana            10 Unattached                        13.53   NWI  1 
 32 Rachel, Ashanti            6 727 Youth Tr           13.12      13.56   1.9  4 
 33 Davis, Terion              8 R.F.C.                 13.30      13.70   1.0  3 
 34 Cobbs, Ivyon               7 727 Youth Tr           13.16      13.72   1.9  4 
 35 Boyd, Keasha               9 W.R.I. Track           13.24      13.75   1.0  3 
 36 Gonzalez, Gabriela        11 St. Johns St           13.52      13.81   0.6  2 
 37 Peete, Latiara            10 Fast Lane Tr           14.42      13.85   0.6  2 
 38 Allen, Shakirah            8 Jacksonville           13.80      14.02   0.6  2 
 39 Long, LaNiya               9 W.R.I. Track           13.84      14.23   0.6  2 
 40 Willis, Rykeria           11 Fast Lane Tr           14.13      14.24   0.6  2 
 41 Brooks, Jarkara              Sanford Seminole       13.40      14.25   1.0  3 
 42 Charles, Carine            9 Fast Lane Tr           14.75      14.34   NWI  1 
 43 Woodard, Dominique         9 W.R.I. Track                      14.40   NWI  1 
 44 Cassels, Holly             5 Unattached             15.23      15.42   NWI  1 
 45 Johnson, Mysha               727 Youth Tr           16.00      15.95   NWI  1 
 46 Winkler, Rebecca           6 727 Youth Tr           16.92      16.67   NWI  1 
 
Event 50  Boys 100 Meter Dash Prep
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Coombs, Warren            10 Velocity Str           11.21      10.91  -0.2  4 
  2 Colebrook, Darwin         11 Plantation H           10.96      10.96   1.1  5 
  3 Mathews, Turrel           12 Unattached             11.10      11.01   1.1  5 
  4 Sagesse, Chedlin          11 Fast Lane Tr           11.30      11.02   1.5  3 
  5 Burns, Victor                Sanford Seminole       10.93      11.08   1.1  5 
  6 Ceneus, Randall           11 Us. Elite Jr           11.28      11.09  -0.2  4 
  7 Sharman, Kyle             10 Liberty High           11.12      11.10  -0.2  4 
  8 Winkler, Justin           11 Liberty High           11.24      11.18  -0.2  4 
  9 Spurrill, Deandre         12 Peak Perform           11.07      11.23   1.1  5 
  9 Golden III, Lidell        12 Unattached             11.14      11.23   1.3  1 
 11 Williams, Patrick         10 W.R.I. Track           11.48      11.24   1.5  3 
 12 Ragland, Romero           11 Jacksonville           11.10      11.25   1.3  1 
 13 Boothe, Franz             12 Plantation H           11.10      11.28   1.1  5 
 14 Thomas, Kenneth            9 Peak Perform           11.08      11.31   1.1  5 
 15 Lewis, Khalial            11 Pal of Halla           11.34      11.33   1.5  3 
 16 Miles, Dominiquie         11 Velocity Str           11.44      11.39   1.5  3 
 17 McCain, Ryan              10 Velocity Str           11.36      11.42   1.5  3 
 18 Holiday, Chris               Sanford Seminole       11.16      11.46  -0.2  4 
 19 Spence, Jeffrey           10 Unattached             11.16      11.50  -0.2  4 
 19 Durham, Jahquez              Unattached             11.11      11.50   1.1  5 
 21 Wright, Nate                 Sanford Seminole       11.20      11.54  -0.2  4 
 22 Wilcox, Theodis            9 W.R.I. Track           11.64      11.56   0.8  2 
 23 Pleban, Kyle              11 Fast Lane Tr           11.41      11.57   1.5  3 
 24 Fletcher, Antonio         11 Unattached             11.08      11.62   1.1  5 
 25 Tillman, Randy            11 St. Johns St           11.84      11.66   0.8  2 
 26 Weaver, Dontae            11 Velocity Str           11.35      11.73   1.5  3 
 27 Tumlin, Bryan             11 R.F.C.                 11.40      11.74   1.5  3 
 28 King, Christian            9 Velocity Str           11.84      11.79   0.8  2 
 29 Gibson, Devonte           10 Fast Lane Tr           11.56      11.80   0.8  2 
 30 Stewart, Anthony          10 W.R.I. Track                      11.87   1.3  1 
 31 Couch, Timothy             9 Fast Lane Tr           12.05      11.97   0.8  2 
 32 Swain, Derrick               Sanford Seminole       12.00      12.00   0.8  2 
 33 Wajd, Quaseem              9 Trailblazers           11.60      12.39   1.3  1 
 34 Diaz, Justin              10 Life Speed T           12.63      12.58   0.8  2 
 35 Salam, Ali                 8 727 Youth Tr           13.05      12.76   1.3  1 
 36 Allambie, Hakeem           6 727 Youth Tr           12.76      12.97   0.8  2 
 37 habowsky, andre           11 Unattached                        12.98   1.3  1 
 
Event 51  Girls 1 Mile Run Prep
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rivers, Bryanna            8 Trailblazers         5:15.00    5:45.88  
  2 Harris, Niyah              7 R.F.C.               5:30.00    5:53.94  
  3 Johnson, Sinclaire         9 Unattached                      5:56.25  
  4 Abernathy, Nailah          8 727 Youth Tr         5:55.00    6:04.52  
  5 Burks, Katara              9 Bradwell Ins         6:00.00    6:08.39  
  6 Polonia, Jessica          10 Freedom Trac         5:52.00    6:13.87  
  7 grace, shannon             9 Unattached           5:35.59    6:20.74  
  8 Howard, Aaliyah           11 Bradwell Ins         6:00.00    6:29.75  
  9 Calvin, Michaela          10 Bradwell Ins         6:00.00    6:41.13  
 10 Letman, Somone            11 Bradwell Ins         6:00.00    7:19.67  
 
Event 52  Boys 1 Mile Run Prep
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Benjamin          9 Unattached           4:34.62    4:36.04   2 
  2 Thornton, David           12 Bradwell Ins         4:34.00    4:36.39   2 
  3 Kash, Jonathan             9 Florida Elit                    4:44.87   1 
  4 Molinares, Jafet          12 Miami Elite          4:42.38    4:46.92   2 
  5 Long, Jadon               11 South Georgi         4:41.02    4:47.76   2 
  6 Roberson, Tyrell          12 Flagler Palm         4:40.03    4:49.18   2 
  7 Kirmani, Ramiz            12 Fast Lane Tr         5:00.00    4:50.22   1 
  8 Nazareth, Michael         10 Unattached                      4:50.27   1 
  9 rulapaugh, dean           12 Unattached           4:59.71    4:51.95   2 
 10 Earwood, John             10 Velocity Str         5:15.00    4:55.26   1 
 11 Morgan, Chase             12 Unattached           5:01.48    4:56.43   1 
 12 Weaver, John              11 Mustangs             4:39.00    4:57.90   2 
 13 Vicens, Jan Carlo         12 Flagler Palm         4:36.99    4:58.81   2 
 14 Evans, Robert             11 Unattached           4:39.00    4:59.36   2 
 15 Bias, Jake                 8 St. Johns St         4:41.74    5:01.77   2 
 16 peoples, Bryce               Sanford Seminole     4:57.00    5:08.66   2 
 17 De La Pena, Jorge         10 Unattached           4:58.00    5:08.78   2 
 18 Semil, Junior             11 Coral Glades         5:00.00    5:09.94   1 
 19 Foster, Sheridian          9 Freedom Trac         5:02.00    5:11.52   1 
 20 Harrison, Hakeem          11 Freedom Trac         5:35.00    5:21.08   1 
 21 Otero, Yonelle             9 Freedom Trac         5:27.00    5:24.98   1 
 22 Campbell, Leroy            9 Unattached                      5:29.08   1 
 23 Renzi, Justin             10 Freedom Trac         5:45.00    5:29.57   1 
 24 Deleva, Dominick           9 Coral Glades         5:20.00    5:44.26   1 
 25 Hardy, Jacoby             11 Bradwell Ins         5:03.00    5:44.36   1 
 26 Gibson, Eugene            10 Unattached                      5:48.78   1 
 27 Taliaferro, Calvin         7 727 Youth Tr         5:35.00    5:56.42   1 
 28 Tillman, Treyvon           8 Trailblazers         5:10.00    6:08.03   1 
 29 martin, patrick              Lake Mary Pr         5:25.00    6:15.60   1 
 30 Upper, Nick               11 Lake Mary Pr         5:55.00    6:40.41   1 
 
Event 55  Girls 400 Meter Dash Prep
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Beaubien, Maddie           9 Fast Lane Tr         1:00.10      58.39   5 
  2 Green, Nicole                Unattached           1:00.30      59.18   4 
  3 Spann, Daishon             6 Plantation H         1:00.14      59.57   4 
  4 Patterson, Becca          11 Unattached           1:01.00      59.94   3 
  5 Thomas, Jasmine              Sanford Seminole     1:00.83    1:00.36   4 
  6 Holt, Avonti               8 Trailblazers           59.40    1:00.45   5 
  7 Porter, Julia             11 Miami Garden         1:00.11    1:00.73   5 
  8 Stewart, Tia               9 The Matrix T         1:00.76    1:00.87   4 
  9 Major, Chelsea            11 Unattached           1:01.30    1:01.43   3 
 10 Thomas, Jehane               Sanford Seminole     1:01.94    1:01.46   3 
 11 Martin, Maisha            11 Unattached           1:00.60    1:01.49   4 
 12 Davidson, Daneesha         8 Trailblazers           59.50    1:01.57   5 
 13 Payne, Brianna            10 Unattached           1:00.15    1:01.62   4 
 14 Sims, Francesca           10 Kathleen HS            59.59    1:01.84   5 
 15 Smith, Jewell             12 Velocity Str         1:02.55    1:01.85   3 
 16 jordan, jade                 St. Johns St         1:03.14    1:02.00   2 
 17 Rivera, Daija             11 Unattached             59.45    1:02.14   5 
 18 Smith, Taylor              8 Plantation H         1:00.53    1:02.19   4 
 19 Stevens, Shaniqua         10 Kathleen HS          1:00.51    1:02.59   4 
 20 Moore, Nouri              11 Velocity Str         1:05.60    1:02.62   2 
 21 Skipper, Elizabeth        10 United Speed         1:01.58    1:02.68   3 
 22 Washington, Briana        -- Unattached           1:02.40    1:03.05   1 
 23 Kozlowski, Lacey          10 727 Youth Tr         1:02.67    1:03.14   3 
 24 Davis, Terion              8 R.F.C.               1:04.53    1:03.67   2 
 25 Jenkins, Toniece           7 Jean Ribault         1:03.05    1:03.99   3 
 26 Johnson, Alison            9 Florida Elit         1:04.28    1:05.23   2 
 27 Kozlowski, Halle          10 727 Youth Tr         1:08.10    1:05.50   1 
 28 Grier, Sydne              10 St. Johns St         1:02.58    1:05.61   3 
 29 Clark, Carina                Central Flor         1:05.50    1:06.94   2 
 30 Williams, Kylla           12 Buchholz HS            59.58    1:07.22   5 
 31 Gonzalez, Gabriela        11 St. Johns St         1:07.15    1:07.35   1 
 32 Cooper, Solange           10 St. Johns St         1:05.14    1:07.47   2 
 33 Allen, Shakirah            8 Jacksonville         1:04.20    1:07.52   2 
 34 Hampton, Manesha          12 Buchholz HS            59.76    1:08.68   5 
 35 Willis, Rykeria           11 Fast Lane Tr         2:14.32    1:09.81   1 
 36 Kier, Amaya                7 727 Youth Tr         1:08.51    1:15.65   1 
 
Event 56  Boys 400 Meter Dash Prep
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Daniels, Nolan            11 Unattached             49.78      49.29   5 
  2 Smith Jr, Dominic M        9 St. Johns St           50.06      50.03   5 
  3 Edwards, Dwayne           12 Jacksonville           49.00      50.14   5 
  4 Angel, Alvarez               Pure Athleti           51.00      50.35   5 
  5 Harding, Dajuan           11 W.R.I. Track           50.20      50.44   5 
  6 Mutungu, Eddie            12 Flagler Palm           51.89      50.88   3 
  7 McCain, Ryan              10 Velocity Str           51.33      50.95   4 
  8 Mathews, Turrel           12 Unattached             51.76      51.30   4 
  9 Laurama, Christopher      11 Pal of Halla           53.11      51.40   2 
 10 Duncan, Devon             12 Peak Perform           51.00      51.46   5 
 11 Madrid, Elias             12 Velocity Str           51.05      51.58   4 
 12 Ragland, Romero           11 Jacksonville           51.00      51.60   4 
 13 Lewis, Khalial            11 Pal of Halla           54.13      51.74   2 
 14 Lewis, Terry              11 Us. Elite Jr           52.37      51.87   3 
 15 Collier, Emanuel          12 Peak Perform           51.00      51.95   5 
 16 Hammond, Isaac            10 Velocity Str           52.21      52.26   3 
 17 Martinez, Chad            12 Unattached             51.53      52.47   4 
 18 Tillman, Randy            11 St. Johns St           53.73      52.94   2 
 19 Davis, Calvin              7 Unattached             52.30      52.95   3 
 20 Pasche, Sam                9 bishop john            53.28      53.24   2 
 21 Marsh, Josh               12 Unattached             52.00      53.48   3 
 22 Martin, Desman            10 Bradwell Ins           56.05      53.61   1 
 23 Simmons, Rashad           12 Peak Perform           51.00      53.89   4 
 24 Torre'Santiago, Juan      11 Unattached                        54.15   1 
 25 Centi, Alex               10 Flagler Palm           52.97      54.17   3 
 26 peoples, Bryce               Sanford Seminole       53.10      54.29   3 
 27 Nock, Maurice                Sanford Seminole       50.73      54.78   5 
 28 Hedgspeth, Corey          10 Velocity Str           54.35      55.14   2 
 29 Middleton, Julian         11 Unattached             51.73      55.18   4 
 30 Dimajo, Isaac             10 Coral Glades           55.92      56.60   2 
 31 Cort, Christian            9 Life Speed T           57.80      56.98   1 
 32 Salam, Ali                 8 727 Youth Tr         1:00.14      59.77   1 
 33 Allambie, Hakeem           6 727 Youth Tr           58.98    1:01.39   1 
 34 Coggeshall, Sean           7 St. Johns St         1:06.46    1:05.22   1 
 35 Wyatt, Jordan                Central Flor         1:04.00    1:08.36   1 
 
Event 57  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Prep
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Guster, Elexis            12 GA Racers              46.80      45.13   2 
  2 Payne, Brianna            10 Unattached             45.30      47.15   2 
  3 Torres, Kalista            9 Lake Weir HS           48.16      47.98   2 
  4 Aydelette, Mackenzie      10 St. Johns St           49.58      48.02   2 
  5 Anthony, Jonnay           10 Peak Perform           45.80      48.26   2 
  6 Davidson, Daneesha         8 Trailblazers           51.60      49.11   1 
  7 Peterson, Paige            9 Hagerty HS             51.21      49.91   1 
  7 Lynch, Siobhan            10 Unattached             48.75      49.91   2 
  9 Bradley, Rachael          11 Unattached             50.12      50.27   2 
 10 Albano, Olivia             9 Hagerty HS             51.52      52.54   1 
 11 Gatlin, Diana             11 Osceola Coun           48.00      52.93   2 
 12 Bouie, Del'Laijha          9 Kathleen HS            53.57      53.89   1 
 13 Johnson, Mercedes         12 Fast Lane Tr           55.48      55.13   1 
 14 Bell, Capria              11 Kathleen HS            52.46      55.60   1 
 -- Green, Ty                  9 Fast Lane Tr           55.00         FS   1 
 
Event 58  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Prep
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lopez, Josh               11 Poinciana HS           40.19      40.36   2 
  2 Grey, Artavius            11 Florida Elit           42.28      41.03   2 
  3 Thomas, Javon             11 Dr. Phillips           39.34      41.57   2 
  4 Ried, Jamaree             11 Anclote HS             40.53      41.99   2 
  5 Hedgspeth, Corey          10 Velocity Str           43.22      42.44   1 
  6 Smith, Brandon             8 Fayetteville                      42.70   1 
  7 Nellom, Raymond              Sanford Seminole       43.50      42.99   1 
  8 Dixon, Jonathan           10 Jacksonville           41.80      43.37   2 
  9 Ravenell, Leon            12 Peak Perform           40.00      43.50   2 
 10 Fiorini, Anthony          12 Hagerty HS             42.90      44.68   2 
 11 Kennerly, Derrick         10 Unattached             43.58      46.04   1 
 12 Bowden, Elijah            11 Freedom Trac           51.71      46.21   1 
 13 Swain, Derrick               Sanford Seminole       43.50      46.74   1 
 14 Wyatt, Joshua                Central Flor                      47.79   1 
 15 Wajd, Quaseem              9 Trailblazers           41.30      48.86   2 
 16 Holt, Carter              10 St. Johns St           46.48      52.56   1 
 
Event 59  Girls 800 Meter Run Prep
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Span, Arion                9 Fast Lane Tr         2:25.56    2:21.51   2 
  2 Bell, Princess Alana      11 Florida Elit         2:26.45    2:23.23   2 
  3 Rivers, Bryanna            8 Trailblazers         2:26.20    2:23.54   2 
  4 Burns, Jenifer            10 Unattached           2:26.00    2:25.57   2 
  5 Kumm, Morgan              10 Unattached           2:28.00    2:26.42   2 
  6 Hammond, Sarah            10 Unattached           2:28.16    2:27.43   2 
  7 Clark, Cierra             12 Unattached           2:29.00    2:30.20   2 
  8 Little, Aiyanna           12 Unattached           2:25.56    2:31.29   2 
  9 Luchey, Megan             11 Fast Lane Tr         2:29.34    2:35.22   2 
 10 Brown, Kiovanni            9 Star Athleti         2:30.34    2:37.36   2 
 11 Scott, Vonquesha           9 Ocoee HS             2:36.29    2:38.74   1 
 12 Kvitauskas, Nicole        11 Florida Elit         2:34.95    2:39.19   1 
 13 Hosch, Diamond            12 Cocoa HS             2:37.41    2:40.55   1 
 14 Abernathy, Nailah          8 727 Youth Tr         2:41.70    2:48.03   1 
 15 Cassels, Holly             5 Unattached           2:44.21    2:49.22   1 
 16 White, Coyana             11 W.R.I. Track         2:49.72    3:12.71   1 
 
Event 60  Boys 800 Meter Run Prep
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stein, Desir              12 Fast Lane Tr         2:02.00    1:57.82   3 
  2 Serna, Angelous           12 Miami Elite          2:02.39    1:57.92   3 
  3 Rodriguez, Josh           11 Lake Weir HS         1:59.95    1:58.12   3 
  4 Gonzalez, Nicholas        10 The Geneva S         2:02.02    1:59.10   3 
  5 McGrath, Tyler            11 Fast Lane Tr         2:01.59    1:59.78   3 
  6 peralta, angelo           12 Unattached           2:00.00    1:59.95   3 
  7 Yancey, Cullen            10 Florida Elit         2:01.57    2:01.70   3 
  8 Carroll, Thomas           12 Flagler Palm         2:02.18    2:01.80   3 
  9 Bryant, John              11 Unattached           2:01.78    2:03.27   3 
 10 Peralta, Jean Carlos       9 Unattached           2:01.36    2:04.39   3 
 11 Roberson, Tyrell          12 Flagler Palm         2:03.96    2:05.43   2 
 12 Fernandez, Carlos         12 Coral Glades         2:01.76    2:05.51   3 
 13 Barrett, Khaleed          11 W.R.I. Track         2:12.59    2:08.87   2 
 14 Molinares, Jafet          12 Miami Elite          2:05.66    2:10.43   2 
 15 Bellomo, Christian        11 Unattached           2:05.86    2:11.00   2 
 16 Serna, Jeffery             8 Miami Elite          2:13.56    2:11.70   2 
 17 Bowden, Elijah            11 Freedom Trac         2:16.89    2:12.23   2 
 18 Semil, Junior             11 Coral Glades         2:05.80    2:12.55   2 
 19 Enouiti, Youssef           9 Freedom Trac         2:23.00    2:12.66   1 
 20 Torre'Santiago, Juan      11 Unattached                      2:12.73   1 
 21 Fernandez, Charles         9 Freedom Trac         2:20.64    2:12.97   1 
 22 Habicher, Louis              Suncoast HS          2:01.00    2:13.36   3 
 23 Farmer, Adam              11 Father Lopez         2:05.14    2:16.14   2 
 24 Sadowsky, Dylan           10 Unattached           2:20.00    2:19.44   1 
 25 Madrid, Elias             12 Velocity Str         2:05.00    2:19.67   2 
 26 Campbell, Leroy            9 Unattached                      2:20.98   1 
 27 Johansen, Erik             9 Calvary Chri         2:21.75    2:22.00   1 
 28 Demps, Anthony            10 St. Johns St         2:13.07    2:22.75   2 
 29 Deleva, Dominick           9 Coral Glades         2:17.77    2:28.73   1 
 30 Wajd, Quaseem              9 Trailblazers         2:00.00    2:30.49   3 
 31 Gibson, Eugene            10 Unattached           2:25.00    2:34.33   1 
 32 martin, patrick              Lake Mary Pr         2:20.00    2:39.90   1 
 33 Tillman, Treyvon           8 Trailblazers         2:10.00    2:41.42   2 
 34 Taliaferro, Calvin         7 727 Youth Tr         2:38.04    2:46.85   1 
 35 Upper, Nick               11 Lake Mary Pr         2:50.00    3:03.00   1 
 
Event 61  Girls 200 Meter Dash Prep
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Davis, Kiana              10 Buchholz HS            26.21      25.23   1.5  9 
  2 Feliciano, Paloma         10 Fast Lane Tr           26.30      25.33   1.9  8 
  3 Mathis, Maijah             9 Fast Lane Tr           26.20      25.39   1.5  9 
  4 Harris, Kristina          10 Unattached             26.06      25.55   1.5  9 
  5 Trader, Assata            11 Unattached             26.77      25.87   1.6  6 
  6 Smalls, Ashlynn           12 Peak Perform           26.87      26.10   1.6  6 
  7 Anthony, Jonnay           10 Peak Perform           26.70      26.11   2.0  7 
  8 Holt, Avonti               8 Trailblazers           26.30      26.15   1.9  8 
  9 turner, domonique          9 Unattached             26.40      26.17   1.9  8 
 10 Gatlin, Talyssa            8 Osceola Coun           26.64      26.19   2.0  7 
 10 Griffin, Robyn             9 Kathleen HS            26.23      26.19   1.9  8 
 12 Patterson, Becca          11 Unattached             26.46      26.21   2.0  7 
 13 Robertson, Allura         10 Bradwell Ins           26.46      26.23   1.9  8 
 14 Ladson, KeAndrea          12 Bradwell Ins           26.12      26.24   1.5  9 
 15 Rivera, Daija             11 Unattached             26.39      26.29   1.9  8 
 16 Smith, Jewell             12 Velocity Str           27.26      26.35  -1.2  5 
 17 Nelson, Tiffany           10 Prime Time Youth       26.72      26.38   1.6  6 
 18 Washington, Betia          9 Tampa Cathol           26.30      26.41   1.9  8 
 19 Sims, Francesca           10 Kathleen HS            27.73      26.47   0.3  4 
 20 Durbak, Keely             10 Calvary Chri           26.54      26.51   2.0  7 
 21 Harden, Briana             9 Velocity Str           26.59      26.54   2.0  7 
 22 Clerrobrun, Ashley        11 Unattached             26.27      26.59   1.9  8 
 23 montgomery, monyette       6 Unattached             26.90      26.62   1.6  6 
 24 Laurent, Jimlyn           10 Plantation H           27.00      26.72   1.6  6 
 25 Stewart, Tia               9 The Matrix T           26.17      26.84   1.5  9 
 26 Flax Solomon, Chelsi      11 Flb                    26.83      26.90   1.6  6 
 27 Robinson, Kiana           10 Velocity Str           27.25      26.95  -1.2  5 
 28 Thomas, Jasmine              Sanford Seminole       27.53      26.98   0.3  4 
 29 Smith, Taylor              8 Plantation H           26.94      27.04   1.6  6 
 30 Booker, Dalyia            11 Prime Time Youth       26.72      27.08   2.0  7 
 31 Rodriguez, Haley          10 Life Speed T           27.33      27.10  -1.2  5 
 32 Dixon, Nyjah               8 727 Youth Tr           28.21      27.18   1.1  3 
 32 Wentz, Kourtney           12 Unattached             26.18      27.18   1.5  9 
 34 Brown, Kiovanni            9 Star Athleti           28.01      27.20   1.1  3 
 35 Martin, Maisha            11 Unattached             26.50      27.21   2.0  7 
 36 Charles, Roonide          11 Fast Lane Tr           27.84      27.24   1.1  3 
 37 Rivers, Bryanna            8 Trailblazers           27.20      27.25  -1.2  5 
 38 Richards, Reanna           9 Fast Lane Tr           26.20      27.29   1.5  9 
 39 Gatlin, Diana             11 Osceola Coun           27.64      27.41   0.3  4 
 40 Thomas, Jehane               Sanford Seminole       27.49      27.57   0.3  4 
 41 Potter, Briana            10 Unattached                        27.64   0.3  1 
 42 Moore, Nouri              11 Velocity Str           26.50      27.66   2.0  7 
 43 Davidson, Daneesha         8 Trailblazers           27.10      27.93  -1.2  5 
 44 Kozlowski, Halle          10 727 Youth Tr           27.67      27.94   0.3  4 
 45 Davis, Terion              8 R.F.C.                 27.77      28.01   0.3  4 
 46 Watkins, Cedaja           10 Leesburg HS            26.94      28.02   1.6  6 
 47 Jenkins, Toniece           7 Jean Ribault           27.89      28.03   1.1  3 
 48 Johnson, Alison            9 Florida Elit           29.24      28.22  +0.0  2 
 49 Cobbs, Ivyon               7 727 Youth Tr           28.73      28.25  +0.0  2 
 50 Washington, Briana        -- Unattached             28.66      28.26   1.1  3 
 51 Bratcher, Cayman          11 Life Speed T           27.83      28.27   0.3  4 
 52 Huggins, Shantavia        10 Osceola Coun           27.63      28.29   0.3  4 
 53 Sadler, Takeyla           10 W.R.I. Track           27.44      28.41  -1.2  5 
 54 Little, Aiyanna           12 Unattached             27.36      28.42  -1.2  5 
 55 Gonzalez, Gabriela        11 St. Johns St           27.20      28.65  -1.2  5 
 56 Cooper, Solange           10 St. Johns St           28.78      28.80  +0.0  2 
 57 Boyd, Keasha               9 W.R.I. Track           28.24      28.90   1.1  3 
 58 Tucker, Alexis             9 Lake Mary HS                      29.04   0.3  1 
 59 Charles, Carine            9 Fast Lane Tr           29.78      29.09  +0.0  2 
 60 Kozlowski, Lacey          10 727 Youth Tr           30.04      29.19  +0.0  2 
 61 Grier, Sydne              10 St. Johns St           28.28      29.34   1.1  3 
 62 Thompson, Summer          10 Fayetteville           28.34      29.40   1.1  3 
 63 Peete, Latiara            10 Fast Lane Tr                      29.41   0.3  1 
 64 Rachel, Ashanti            6 727 Youth Tr           29.15      29.87  +0.0  2 
 65 Clark, Carina                Central Flor           30.00      30.10  +0.0  2 
 66 Rausch, Leia               7 Unattached                        30.16   0.3  1 
 67 Kim, Michela               9 Florida Elit           29.60      30.61  +0.0  2 
 68 Johnson, Mysha               727 Youth Tr                      34.91   0.3  1 
 69 Winkler, Rebecca           6 727 Youth Tr           34.72      35.61   0.3  1 
 
Event 62  Boys 200 Meter Dash Prep
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Coombs, Warren            10 Velocity Str           22.01      21.82   0.5  7 
  2 Tatham, Rasheed           10 Unattached             22.28      21.96   0.5  7 
  3 Mathews, Turrel           12 Unattached             22.41      22.01   0.5  7 
  4 Biondo, Bennett           12 Unattached             22.01      22.05   0.5  7 
  5 Green, Jeffrey            11 Unattached             23.00      22.11   1.2  5 
  6 Dodo, Ibrahim             11 Unattached                        22.12  -0.2  1 
  7 Burns, Victor                Sanford Seminole       22.21      22.21   0.5  7 
  8 Mejias, Eric              12 Flagler Palm           22.51      22.32  -1.6  6 
  9 Golden III, Lidell        12 Unattached             22.63      22.42  -1.6  6 
 10 Gibson, Adrian            12 Phoenix Trac           22.47      22.48   0.5  7 
 11 Anderson, Nicholas        12 Unattached             23.09      22.50   1.2  5 
 12 Ragland, Romero           11 Jacksonville           23.00      22.51   1.2  5 
 13 Sharman, Kyle             10 Liberty High           22.85      22.52  -1.6  6 
 14 Smith Jr, Dominic M        9 St. Johns St           22.66      22.58  -1.6  6 
 15 Sepulveda, Ezequiel       11 Peak Perform           22.05      22.73   0.5  7 
 16 Spence, Jeffrey           10 Unattached             22.37      22.75   0.5  7 
 17 Spurrill, Deandre         12 Peak Perform           22.50      22.77  -1.6  6 
 18 Winkler, Justin           11 Liberty High           23.33      22.80   1.2  4 
 19 Williams, Patrick         10 W.R.I. Track           22.94      22.82  -1.6  6 
 20 Mitchell, Phillip         12 Phoenix Trac                      22.83  -0.2  1 
 21 Pleban, Kyle              11 Fast Lane Tr           22.78      22.91  -1.6  6 
 21 Taylor-Haynes, William    12 Unattached             24.58      22.91   0.4  3 
 23 Alvarez, Angel            11 Lake Nona HS                      22.99   0.3  2 
 24 Hammond, Isaac            10 Velocity Str           23.78      23.12   1.2  4 
 25 Thomas, Kenneth            9 Peak Perform           23.01      23.19   1.2  5 
 26 Miles, Dominiquie         11 Velocity Str           24.07      23.33   0.4  3 
 27 Dixon, Jonathan           10 Jacksonville           24.04      23.35   0.4  3 
 28 Weaver, Dontae            11 Velocity Str           24.07      23.45   0.4  3 
 29 Gibson, Devonte           10 Fast Lane Tr           23.34      23.46   1.2  4 
 30 Smith, Brandon             8 Fayetteville                      23.47  -0.2  1 
 31 Middleton, Julian         11 Unattached             23.00      23.55   1.2  5 
 32 Davis, Calvin              7 Unattached             23.37      23.79   1.2  4 
 33 Couch, Timothy             9 Fast Lane Tr           23.99      23.85   1.2  4 
 34 Marsh, Josh               12 Unattached                        23.94  -0.2  1 
 35 Tumlin, Bryan             11 R.F.C.                 23.70      23.99   1.2  4 
 36 Lewis, Terry              11 Us. Elite Jr           24.16      24.00   0.4  3 
 37 Martinez, Chad            12 Unattached             23.82      24.06   1.2  4 
 38 King, Christian            9 Velocity Str           24.20      24.46   0.4  3 
 39 Stewart, Anthony          10 W.R.I. Track           24.94      24.55   0.4  3 
 40 Centi, Alex               10 Flagler Palm           24.58      24.60   0.4  3 
 41 Dimajo, Isaac             10 Coral Glades           23.13      24.77   1.2  5 
 42 Yardley, Robert            9 Jacksonville           25.34      24.96   0.3  2 
 43 Diaz, Justin              10 Life Speed T           25.75      25.24   0.3  2 
 44 Cort, Christian            9 Life Speed T           26.13      25.39   0.3  2 
 45 Salam, Ali                 8 727 Youth Tr           27.13      25.89   0.3  2 
 46 Allambie, Hakeem           6 727 Youth Tr           26.31      26.36   0.3  2 
 47 habowsky, andre           11 Unattached                        26.52   0.3  2 
 48 Coggeshall, Sean           7 St. Johns St           29.29      28.20   0.3  2 
 -- Folk, Andrew              12 Flagler Palm           22.84         FS  -1.6  6 
 
Event 63  Girls 3200 Meter Run Prep
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Way, Lara                 11 Velocity Str        12:25.11   12:30.21   10   
  2 grace, shannon             9 Unattached          12:17.58   13:07.16    8   
  3 Howard, Aaliyah           11 Bradwell Ins        12:45.77   13:40.47    6   
  4 Santiago, Alicia          10 Bradwell Ins        13:06.61   15:28.30    5   
 
Event 64  Boys 3200 Meter Run Prep
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morgan, Chase             12 Unattached          10:04.86   10:29.64   10   
  2 Earwood, John             10 Velocity Str        10:25.50   10:29.95    8   
  3 Serna, Jeffery             8 Miami Elite         10:44.00   10:37.91    6   
  4 Sadowsky, Dylan           10 Unattached          10:50.62   10:45.79    5   
  5 Vicens, Jan Carlo         12 Flagler Palm        10:11.59   10:51.43    4   
  6 Barrett, Khaleed          11 W.R.I. Track        11:27.63   10:51.70    3   
  7 Miller, Antoine           11 Unattached          11:12.80   11:07.07    2   
  8 Rader, Ben                 8 The Geneva S        11:22.60   11:40.48    1   
  9 Demps, Anthony            10 St. Johns St        10:20.00   11:42.14  
 10 Hardy, Jacoby             11 Bradwell Ins        11:30.21   12:34.16  
 11 Campbell, Leroy            9 Unattached                     12:53.31  
 12 Tillman, Treyvon           8 Trailblazers        12:10.00   12:53.42  
 
Event 68  Men 100 Meter Dash Elite
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Ramone             Jamaica                10.10      10.44  -2.0 
  2 Bledman, Keston              Trinadad                9.86      10.51  -2.0 
  3 Phiri, Gerald                Zambia                 10.06      10.64  -2.0 
  4 Greene, Rodney               Bahamas                10.25      10.66  -2.0 
  5 Smyth, Jason                 Ireland                10.22      10.67  -2.0 
  6 Witherspoon, Brian           United States          10.28      10.72  -2.0 
  7 Reddy, Julian                Canada                 10.29      11.04  -2.0