RESULTS: 2013 Folksam Challenge
Uppsala, Sweden | Studenternas IP
June 16, 2013


Resultat

M 100 m A-final Vind: -2.1 2013-06-16  
                 
1 Ramil Guliyev 90   Turkey 10.58      
2 Akani Simbini 93   South Africa 10.62      
3 Odain Rose 92   IFK Umeå 10.68      
4 Stefan Tärnhuvud 85   Sundsvalls FI 10.75      
5 Erik Hagberg 95   Upsala IF 10.80      
6 Tom Kling Baptiste 90   Huddinge AIS 10.82      
7 David Sennung 91   Ullevi FK 10.84      
   

M 100 m B-final Vind: -1.8 2013-06-16  
                 
1 Sulayman Bah 86   Ullevi FK 10.90      
2 Sunday Ojuri 93   Hammarby IF 11.04      
3 Mathias Dufournier 90   IF Göta Karlstad 11.04      
4 Jan Wocalewski 93   Huddinge AIS 11.06      
5 Adam Denguir 94   IFK Lund 11.07      
6 Andreas Engwall 92   Hammarby IF 11.16      
7 Carl Armfelt 84   Spårvägens FK 11.96      
   

M 100 m C-final Vind: -0.8 2013-06-16  
                 
1 Jean-Christian Zirignon 94   Piteå IF 11.07      
2 Jacob Ewertzh 95   Hammarby IF 11.12      
3 Alexander Andersson 94   IK Hakarpspojkarna 11.15      
4 Filip Sjövall 95   IFK Lund 11.27      
5 Victor Kårelid 89   Hammarby IF 11.39      
6 Fabian Revilla 95   Rånäs 4H 11.44      
7 Johan Forsberg 92   Hässelby SK 11.51      
   

M 200 m A-final Vind: -0.5 2013-06-16  
                 
1 Ramil Guliyev 90   Turkey 20.69      
2 Nil De Oliveria 86   Spårvägens FK 20.95      
3 Johan Wissman 82   Hässelby SK 21.09      
4 Akani Simbini 93   South Africa 21.27      
5 Tom Kling Baptiste 90   Huddinge AIS 21.48      
6 Sunday Ojuri 93   Hammarby IF 21.83      
   

M 200 m B-final Vind: 2.9 2013-06-16  
                 
1 Carl Armfelt 84   Spårvägens FK 21.83      
2 Petter Olson 91   Hässelby SK 22.10      
3 Carl Sjöstedt 94   IF Göta Karlstad 22.39      
4 Elias Amado 86   Falu IK 22.46      
   

M 1500 m A-final   2013-06-16  
                 
1 Chris O´hare 90   Great Britain 3:44.23      
2 Mark Nouws 90   Netherlands 3:44.74      
3 Chris Warburton 83   Great Britain 3:44.90   SB  
4 Andreas Bueno 88   Denmark 3:45.55      
5 Frank Baddick 85   Great Britain 3:45.90      
6 Jaako Joni 86   Hammarby IF 3:47.23      
7 Staffan Ek 91   Björnstorps IF 3:47.51   SB  
8 Ian Williamson 78   Great Britain 3:47.75      
9 Richard Duoma 93   Netherlands 3:48.28      
10 Martin Nilsson 89   Malmö AI 3:50.91   SB  
11 Viktor Ekelund 89   Malmö AI 3:53.59      
12 Wille Levay 96   Spårvägens FK 3:55.22      
13 Niklas Jonsson 92   Hammarby IF 3:57.12      
  Kevin Démic 90   USA DNF      
  Elmar Engholm 92   Hässelby SK DNF      
   

M 1500 m B-final   2013-06-16  
                 
1 Klas Persson 91   Turebergs FK 3:56.01   PB  
2 Joel Durén 94   Hässelby SK 3:56.30   PB  
3 Daniel Gleimar 92   Turebergs FK 3:58.19      
4 Alexander Holmblad 94   Spårvägens FK 3:59.63      
5 Albin Sjöblom 93   Turebergs FK 4:01.19      
6 Lundell Vakkuri Samuel 95   Enhörna IF 4:04.32      
7 Kingstedt John 92   Hammarby IF 4:06.05      
8 Henrik Petersson 93   Malmö AI 4:06.41      
9 Niklas Könberg 93   Spårvägens FK 4:07.18      
10 Erik Tholén 94   Ununger IF 4:11.20      
11 Daniel Bucht 96   Sävedalens AIK 4:11.77      
12 Jesper Bokefors 94   Upsala IF 4:12.20      
13 Martin Hammar 95   Rånäs 4H 4:13.97      
14 Holm Alexander 92   GoIF Tjalve 4:14.50      
15 Fredrik Sohlberg 72   Vallentuna FK 4:14.61      
16 Hugo Lindell 95   Rånäs 4H 4:17.64      
17 Magnus Burling 71   Vallentuna FK 4:22.44      
  Gustav Karnebäck 87   Turebergs FK DNF      
  Daniel Norberg 78   Spårvägens FK DNS      
   

M 3000 m hinder Final   2013-06-16  
                 
1 Emil Blomberg 92   Hässelby SK 8:59.90      
2 Harald Kårbø 92   Stord IL 9:00.00   PB  
3 Napoleon Solomon 94   Fredrikshofs FI 9:02.70   PB  
4 Fredrik Johansson 86   IFK Växjö 9:02.91      
5 Henrik Jakobsson 88   Spårvägens FK 9:21.19   PB  
6 Johan Lindberg 80   Upsala IF 9:57.38      
  Daniel Lundgren 85   Turebergs FK DNF      
  Viktor Hedlöf 86   Rånäs 4H DNF      
   

M 400 m häck A-final   2013-06-16  
                 
1 PC Beneke 90   South Africa 51.68      
2 Erik Lindahl 90   Ullevi FK 52.90      
3 Jonathan Carbe 90   Örgryte IS 53.07      
4 Marius Bakken Støle 93   Norway 53.14      
5 Markus Loftås 94   Norway 54.44      
6 Anton Nilsson 92   Huddinge AIS 54.56      
   

M 400 m häck B-final   2013-06-16  
                 
1 Oliwer Åstrand 92   Örgryte IS 53.49   PB  
2 Tobias Nilsson 92   Alvesta FI 55.08   SB  
3 Markus Johansson 90   IFK Umeå 55.66      
4 Petter Berner Wik 94   Upsala IF 59.43      
   

M Höjd Final   2013-06-16  
                 
                 
1 Le Hup Wei 87   Malaysia 2.15   PB  
2 Oskar Lundqvist 97   Upsala IF 2.07      
3 Henrik Thoms 96   Hanvikens SK 2.07      
4 Samuli Eriksson 95   Finland 2.07      
4 Marcus Lundqvist 91   Rånäs 4H 2.07      
4 Jonathan Kruse 95   Upsala IF 2.07   PB  
7 Carl Rönnow 90   SC Athletique 2.04   SB  
8 Fabian Delryd 96   Täby IS 2.04      
9 Yuan-Zhong Wu 91   IFK Växjö 2.00      
9 Tor Martin Austad 82   Norway 2.00      
9 Fredrik Löfgren 94   IFK Lund 2.00      
  Medhi Al Katib 87   Hammarby IF        
  Jakob Thorvaldsson 88   IFK Lidingö        
                             
  1.88 1.92 1.96 2.00 2.04 2.07 2.10 2.13 2.15 2.21              
Henrik Thoms o o o o o xo xxx                    
Fabian Delryd - o o xo xxo xxx                      
Oskar Lundqvist - - xxo xxo o o xxx                    
Tor Martin Austad - o o o xxx                        
Marcus Lundqvist o o o o o xxo xxx                    
Fredrik Löfgren - - o o xxx                        
Carl Rönnow - - o xo o xxx                      
Jonathan Kruse o o o o o xxo xxx                    
Yuan-Zhong Wu - o o o xxx                        
Samuli Eriksson - - - o o xxo xx- x                  
Jakob Thorvaldsson                                  
Medhi Al Katib                                  
Le Hup Wei - - - - - - o - xo xxx              

M Tresteg Final   2013-06-16  
                 
1 Nathan Douglas 82   Great Britain 16.34      
2 Alexander Hochuli 84   Switzerland 15.90      
3 Mathias Ström 87   Örgryte IS 15.89      
4 Sindre Almsengen 85   Norway 15.49 SB    
5 Moteba Mohamed 90   Hässelby SK 15.40 SB    
6 Mattias Karlsson 92   Västerås FK 15.10      
7 Daniel Lennartsson 88   Örgryte IS 14.60      
8 Dastid Selmani 92   IFK Lund 14.50      
  Erik Ehrlin 90   Ärla IF -      
                           
Mattias Karlsson X (-1.0) 14.77 (0.5) 14.84 (0.9) 15.10 (0.5) X (-0.7) X (0.7)  
Dastid Selmani 14.02 (0.3) 14.41 (-0.5) X (-0.4) 14.28 (-0.2) 14.15 (-0.3) 14.50 (0.3)  
Erik Ehrlin - (0.0) - (0.0) - (0.0) - (0.0) - (0.0) - (0.0)  
Moteba Mohamed 15.29 (0.2) 15.23 (0.4) 13.69 (-0.6) 15.01 (-0.6) 14.47 (-0.6) 15.40 (1.1)  
Sindre Almsengen 15.31 (0.0) 15.49 (1.3) X (1.9) 15.36 (-0.3) X (0.8) X (-0.3)  
Daniel Lennartsson 14.60 (1.6) - (0.0) - (0.0) - (0.0) - (0.0) - (0.0)  
Alexander Hochuli 15.30 (-0.7) 15.90 (-0.3) X (0.2) X (-0.9) 15.53 (-0.9) 15.39 (-1.7)  
Mathias Ström X (0.2) X (0.4) 15.73 (-0.1) 15.52 (-0.8) 15.89 (-0.2) 15.61 (0.2)  
Nathan Douglas 16.34 (1.2) X (-0.5) 16.30 (0.2) X (0.1) 16.08 (0.4) X (0.4)  

M Kula Final   2013-06-16  
                 
1 Orazio Cremona 89   South Africa 19.67      
2 Leif Arrhenius 86   Spårvägens FK 19.61      
3 Mats Olsson 86   Hässelby SK 17.01      
4 Arwid Koskinen 92   Huddinge AIS 16.48      
5 Niklas Lindstedt 93   Hässelby SK 15.24      
6 Jeffrey Ige 83   Huddinge AIS 14.61      
7 Simon Pettersson 94   Upsala IF 14.52 PB    
8 Petter Olson 91   Hässelby SK 13.40 SB    
                           
Niklas Lindstedt X   X   14.79   15.04   14.96   15.24    
Petter Olson 13.40   X   X   13.03   12.99   13.17    
Jeffrey Ige 14.20   14.45   14.61   X   14.00   13.95    
Simon Pettersson X   13.95   14.52   -   14.28   13.82    
Arwid Koskinen 15.78   16.48   X   16.41   X   X    
Mats Olsson 16.59   X   16.71   16.84   X   17.01    
Orazio Cremona 18.70   19.39   19.41   19.48   19.50   19.67    
Leif Arrhenius 18.74   19.21   X   19.14   19.61   19.10    

M Slägga Final   2013-06-16  
                 
1 Mattias Jons 82   Hässelby SK 74.80 SB    
2 Markus Johansson 90   IF Göta Karlstad 72.45 SB    
3 Alexander Ziegler 87   Germany 72.11      
4 Stefan Kvist 87   Alvesta FI 65.49      
5 Alexander Larsson 94   Upsala IF 61.20      
6 Mattias Lindberg 90   Skellefteå AIK 61.14      
7 Simon Lang 94   Germany 60.09      
                           
Mattias Lindberg 60.39   X   X   X   61.14   X    
Simon Lang 55.06   58.64   58.45   57.82   X   60.09    
Alexander Larsson X   55.14   56.48   61.20   57.35   X    
Stefan Kvist 63.20   64.76   65.43   64.69   63.98   65.49    
Markus Johansson X   72.45   X   71.79   69.87   71.24    
Alexander Ziegler 68.23   X   71.66   69.24   X   72.11    
Mattias Jons 69.13   X   74.80   X   71.83   73.07    

M 4x100 m Final   2013-06-16  
                 
1 SWE M22     Sweden 40.75      
  David Sennung 91            
  Jan Wocalewski 91            
  Benjamin Olsson 91            
  Odain Rose 92            
2 SWE P19 Lag 1     Sweden 41.39      
  Erik Hagberg 95            
  Jonathan Wulff 95            
  Jacob Ewertzh 95            
  Adam Denguir 94            
3 SWE P19 Lag 2     Sweden 41.77      
  Jean-Christian Zirignon 94            
  Alexander Andersson 95            
  Fabian Revilla 95            
  Filip Sjövall 95            
4 Upsala IF P17     Upsala IF 44.72      
  Sjölander Karl 97            
  Brandmayer Sebastian 96            
  Björklund Victor 96            
  Adinda Akram 96            
  SWE Men     Sweden DQ   4.3.10  
  Brorsson Alexander 00            
  Nil De Oliveria 82            
  Johan Wissman 82            
  Stefan Tärnhuvud 85            
   

P19 Slägga Final   2013-06-16  
                 
1 Alexander Larsson 94   Upsala IF 71.67      
2 Simon Lang 94   Germany 67.74      
3 Anders Eriksson 94   Hovslätts IK 67.66      
4 Simon Persson 95   Västerås FK 57.51 PB    
5 Alexander Persson 95   Huddinge AIS 52.46 PB    
                           
Anders Eriksson 62.23   X   65.26   66.47   65.99   67.66    
Alexander Persson 52.46   49.22   49.45   51.47   49.22   47.54    
Simon Persson 57.18   X   53.67   55.59   57.51   57.07    
Simon Lang 64.92   67.47   67.74   X   X   67.21    
Alexander Larsson 64.03   X   71.67   X   70.08   69.74    

P17 400 m häck Final   2013-06-16  
                 
1 Alexander Lundskog 96   Ullevi FK 54.88      
2 Isak Andersson 96   Upsala IF 55.32      
   

K 100 m A-final Vind: 1.5 2013-06-16  
                 
1 Asha Philip 90   Great Britain 11.39      
2 Lina Grincikaité 87   Lithuania 11.46   SB  
3 Freja Jernstig 92   IF Göta Karlstad 11.70      
4 Daniella Busk 93   Malmö AI 11.71      
5 Elise Malmberg 95   Hässleholms AIS 12.03      
6 Elin Östlund 91   KFUM Örebro 12.05      
7 Julia Skugge 88   Glanshammar IF 12.10      
8 Johanna Gustafsson 97   Motala AIF 12.11      
   

K 100 m B-final Vind: -1.6 2013-06-16  
                 
1 Hanna Adriansson 92   IFK Lidingö 12.15   SB  
2 Emilia Kjellberg 96   IFK Sunne FI 12.23      
3 Matilda Hellqvist 93   IK Orient 12.43      
4 Jenny Melin 93   Strands IF 12.44      
5 Linnea Alstermark 92   Hammarby IF 12.52      
6 Marie Sönnerfors 93   Spårvägens FK 12.55      
7 Karolina Nikamo 95   Upsala IF 12.67      
8 Josefin Palm 94   Gefle IF 12.75      
   

K 100 m C-final Vind: 1.5 2013-06-16  
                 
1 Malin Andersson 97   Gefle IF 12.38      
2 Evelin Hindrikes 90   IFK Växjö 12.43   SB  
3 Maryann Andreasson 92   IF Göta Karlstad 12.50      
4 Susanne Schussler 95   IF Göta Karlstad 12.59      
5 Klara Helander 95   Upsala IF 12.66      
6 Emma Gällstedt 96   Gefle IF 12.67      
7 Therese Lindhe 91   Hässelby SK 13.05      
   

K 100 m Extra 1 Vind: -0.8 2013-06-16  
                 
1 Lina Grincikaité 87   Lithuania 11.82      
2 Elise Malmberg 95   Hässleholms AIS 12.23      
   

K 200 m A-final Vind: 0.3 2013-06-16  
                 
1 Asha Philip 90   Great Britain 24.03      
2 Jessica Samuelsson 85   Hässelby SK 24.96      
3 Evelin Hindrikes 90   IFK Växjö 25.05   SB  
4 Caroline Kihlblom 94   Huddinge AIS 25.33      
5 Klara Helander 95   Upsala IF 25.40   SB  
6 Marie Sönnerfors 93   Spårvägens FK 25.46      
   

K 200 m B-final Vind: 1.3 2013-06-16  
                 
1 Emelie Svensson 89   Ullevi FK 25.12   SB  
2 Sandra Knezevic 92   Hammarby IF 25.32      
3 Rebecca Larsson 94   Hässelby SK 25.74      
4 Frida Hogstrand 93   Täby IS 26.11   SB  
   

K 800 m A-final   2013-06-16  
                 
1 Ida Fillingsnes 90   Norway 2:09.91      
2 Yolanda Ngarambe 91   Turebergs FK 2:10.91      
3 Aurora Dybedokken 95   Norway 2:11.10      
4 Patricia Striner 97   Malmö AI 2:12.05      
5 Dagmar Fæster Olsen 94   Denmark 2:12.20      
6 Linn Söderholm 96   Sävedalens AIK 2:13.37      
7 Josefine Rytter 94   Denmark 2:13.56      
8 Vendela Minderlöf 92   Hässelby SK 2:14.83      
  Linda Frödin Glad 93   Turebergs FK DNF      
   

K 800 m B-final   2013-06-16  
                 
1 Anna Silvander 93   Danderyds SK 2:11.17   PB  
2 Josefine Malmborg 94   Habo FIF-04 2:11.67   SB  
3 Madeleine Björlin-Delmar 96   IFK Göteborg FI 2:13.26   PB  
4 Jessica Edlund 95   Umedalens IF 2:13.29   PB  
5 Alexandra Johansen 94   Denmark 2:15.72      
6 Cornelia Karlsson 98   Sävedalens AIK 2:15.82   PB  
7 Louise Åkerlund 97   Turebergs FK 2:17.10   PB  
8 Hanna Palmgren 88   Spårvägens FK 2:18.31      
  Jennie Hurkmans 84   Turebergs FK DNF      
   

K 400 m häck A-final   2013-06-16  
                 
1 Stine Tomb 86   Norway 58.28   SB  
2 Annerie Ebersohn 90   South Africa 58.60      
3 Vilde Jakobsen Svortevik 94   Norway 59.38      
4 Sofia Hellberg-Jonsén 89   Hammarby IF 61.57      
5 Fjóla Signý Hannesdóttir 89   Falu IK 61.93      
6 Rebecca Högberg 84   Hammarby IF 63.90      
   

K 400 m häck B-final   2013-06-16  
                 
1 Jessica Bloodworth 93   Tranås AIF 62.23   PB  
2 Sara Bley 91   GoIF Tjalve 62.51      
3 Sofia Johnsson 94   Hässelby SK 62.87   PB  
4 Jennie Hurkmans 84   Turebergs FK 64.18      
   

K Längd Final   2013-06-16  
                 
1 Elise Malmberg 95   Hässleholms AIS 6.07 SB    
2 Nicholeen Mclaren 90   South Africa 5.97      
3 Matilda Hellqvist 93   IK Orient 5.93      
4 Ida Hansen 93   KFUM Arvika 5.86      
5 Nadja Casadei 83   IFK Lidingö 5.81      
6 Malin Olsson 90   Malmö AI 5.76      
7 Sandra Törnros 95   Gefle IF 5.63      
8 Caroline Taxén 94   IFK Lidingö 5.53      
9 Emilia Kjellberg 96   IFK Sunne FI 5.51      
10 Hanna Kober 94   IFK Lund 5.42      
11 Julia Wigren 93   Gefle IF 5.06      
                           
Emilia Kjellberg X (0.5) 5.51 (-1.0) X (0.8) -   -   -    
Hanna Kober 5.21 (0.6) 2.81 (0.3) 5.42 (0.3) -   -   -    
Matilda Hellqvist 5.69 (0.9) 5.05 (-2.5) 5.93 (0.0) 5.80 (-0.7) -   5.84 (0.0)  
Ida Hansen 5.69 (0.0) 5.74 (-2.1) X (-1.0) 5.78 (-1.9) 5.86 (-1.2) 5.75 (0.4)  
Caroline Taxén X (-0.3) X (-0.1) 5.53 (0.0) 3.99 (-1.0) 3.86 (-0.7) 5.13 (0.0)  
Julia Wigren X (-2.8) X (0.1) 5.06 (0.5) -   -   -    
Elise Malmberg 5.68 (0.5) 5.98 (1.1) 6.07 (-0.1) 5.86 (-1.8) 4.43 (-1.1) 6.07 (-1.5)  
Nicholeen Mclaren 5.68 (-0.4) X (-0.8) 5.97 (0.6) 5.88 (-0.3) 5.85 (-0.1) 5.71 (-1.2)  
Malin Olsson 5.76 (-0.5) 5.59 (-0.9) 5.52 (0.4) 5.60 (0.3) 5.62 (-1.2) 5.49 (-3.1)  
Sandra Törnros 5.63 (-0.6) 5.51 (-0.6) X (-0.4) X (-1.3) 3.90 (-3.2) 5.49 (-1.4)  
Nadja Casadei 5.68 (-0.2) 5.81 (-0.6) X (-0.1) 5.72 (-1.4) 5.67 (-2.5) 5.67 (-1.4)  

K Tresteg A-final   2013-06-16  
                 
1 Sinead Gutzmore 86   Great Britain 13.27 PB    
2 Angelica Ström 81   Spårvägens FK 12.82      
3 Jasmin Sabir 92   Hammarby IF 12.51      
4 Rebecka Abrahamsson 94   FIF Gnistan 12.39 SB    
5 Frida Lindström 90   Huddinge AIS 12.29 PB    
6 Madeleine Nilsson 91   Gefle IF 11.84      
7 Fanny Anonsen 95   Gefle IF 11.27      
  Sofie Lindesten 88   Djurgårdens IF friidrott X      
                           
Sofie Lindesten X (0.6) -   -   -   -   -    
Rebecka Abrahamsson 12.00 (1.0) X (0.2) X (-0.1) 12.31 (-0.7) 12.39 (0.1) X (3.8)  
Fanny Anonsen X (0.4) X (1.0) 11.27 (-1.4) X (-0.8) X (0.3) X (0.7)  
Frida Lindström X (-0.3) X (0.3) 12.00 (-1.4) 12.09 (1.9) 12.29 (0.1) 12.29 (0.3)  
Madeleine Nilsson X (0.0) 11.84 (1.3) X (2.7) X (0.4) 11.82 (0.8) X (0.6)  
Jasmin Sabir X (0.0) X (1.9) 12.25 (1.2) X (0.6) 12.25 (-0.6) 12.51 (2.2)  
Sinead Gutzmore X (3.6) 13.27 (1.4) 13.04 (2.4) X (0.1) 12.90 (2.8) X (0.2)  
Angelica Ström 12.47 (0.0) X (1.0) X (-0.3) 12.82 (0.3) X (1.5) X (0.8)  

K Tresteg B-final   2013-06-16  
                 
1 Emma Ehrlin 93   Ärla IF 12.19 PB    
2 Elvira Richardsson 96   IFK Kristinehamn 12.14 PB    
3 Angelica Engberg 89   Hässelby SK 11.46      
4 Matilde Andersson 96   Östhammar FI 10.95      
5 Anna Holmin 95   Upsala IF 10.93      
6 Elsa Herlitz 97   Upsala IF 10.72      
                           
Elsa Herlitz X (1.0) 10.52 (0.2) 10.60 (0.3) X (-1.6) 10.72 (-0.6) X (-1.1)  
Matilde Andersson 10.95 (1.1) X (-0.7) 10.86 (-0.4) 10.91 (-1.3) X (0.3) X (-2.7)  
Elvira Richardsson 12.14 (0.3) X (-0.7) -   -   X (0.9) X (0.3)  
Angelica Engberg X (-1.4) 11.46 (-0.1) 11.45 (-1.8) 11.21 (-2.1) X (-1.2) X (-0.8)  
Emma Ehrlin X (-0.7) 11.73 (0.1) 11.74 (-2.0) 11.99 (0.4) X (-0.6) 12.19 (1.5)  
Anna Holmin 10.76 (0.7) 10.84 (0.3) 10.76 (-2.0) -   10.62 (-0.6) 10.93 (0.6)  

K Spjut Final   2013-06-16  
                 
1 Sofi Flinck 95   Västerås FK 55.77      
2 Laila Ferrer 82   Brazil 55.16      
3 Matilda Elfgaard 92   Habo FIF-04 45.88      
4 Sofie Davoust 94   IFK Tumba 44.29      
5 Isabell Gradin 88   Hässelby SK 42.91      
6 Lisa Carlsson 94   Falu IK 41.35      
7 Julia Marklund 96   SK Bore 37.10      
                           
Matilda Elfgaard 42.12   43.06   44.08   X   45.88   45.83    
Sofie Davoust 43.79   44.29   43.60   41.09   43.66   41.84    
Lisa Carlsson 40.11   41.35   38.95   36.27   X   38.33    
Julia Marklund 34.43   36.70   X   37.10   36.99   -    
Isabell Gradin 39.78   39.33   41.68   42.91   41.77   42.41    
Laila Ferrer 51.79   54.33   50.85   55.16   X   50.82    
Sofi Flinck 51.54   55.40   55.77   54.31   54.71   54.03    

K 4x100 m Final   2013-06-16  
                 
1 SWE F17     Sweden 45.69      
  Johanna Gustafsson 97            
  Tove Ågren 96            
  Emilia Kjellberg 96            
  Irene Eklund 96            
2 SWE K22     Sweden 46.30      
  Elin Östlund 91            
  Hanna Adriansson 93            
  Daniella Busk 93            
  Jenny Melin 93            
3 SWE F19     Sweden 47.27      
  Elise Malmberg 95            
  Sandra Törnros 95            
  Karolina Nikamo 95            
  Josefin Palm 94