View Results

2016 Penn State National

Penn State National 2016
FloTrack will provide LIVE coverage of the 2016 Penn State National in State College, PA.
Licensed to Pennsylvania State University
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/27/2016 05:53 PM
                       Penn State National Invitational                        
                      Horace Ashenfelter III Indoor Track                      
                              University Park, PA                              
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash (36) Prelims
===============================================================================
 Heat Winner + Next 11 Times
 Heat winner + next six times to finals
    Facility:   7.17  2012        Barbara Pierre, Unattached                   
        Meet:   7.17  2012        Barbara Pierre, Unattached                   
         PSU:   7.24  2010        Shavon Greaves                               
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Albury, Keianna               FR Penn State                  
  2  Bourdeau, Nathaniela          FR St. Joseph's                
  3  Butterfield, Taahira          SO Albany                      
  4  Costa, Lauren                 FR Penn State                  
  5  Crunkleton-Wilson, Michaela   SO Stanford                    
  6  Darby, Brittany               SR Tiffin                      
  7  Davis, Deja                   SO Penn State                  
  8  Edwards, Mayah                JR Johnson C. S                
  9  Ellsworth, Lauren             SR Ashland                     
 10  Fields, Janay                 FR Norfolk Stat                
 11  Forbes, Tyra                  JR Buffalo                     
 12  Grambling, Nina               SR Youngstown S                
 13  Grant, Shanice                SR Villanova                   
 14  Hall, Eboni                   FR Akron                       
 15  Harris, Jessica               FR Eastern Mich                
 16  Harrison, Shaina              SR Syracuse                    
 17  Johnson, Daniella             JR Akron                       
 18  Jones, Jasmine                SO Eastern Mich                
 19  June, Melissa                 SO Villanova                   
 20  Knight, Jody-Ann              SO Georgetown                  
 21  Lee, Tyrika                   FR Norfolk Stat                
 22  Martin, Whitney               SO Pittsburgh                  
 23  McKinney, Aaliyah             SR Eastern Mich                
 24  Osuji, Stephanie              SO Albany                      
 25  Owusu-Agyapong, Flings           Unattached                  
 26  Patrice, Erin                 FR UMBC                        
 27  Petney, Carly                 JR Indiana (Pa.                
 28  Rankine, Ashley               SO Penn State                  
 29  Richards, Trudy-Ann           SR Johnson C. S                
 30  Santana Rodriguez, Dayleen    SO Albany                      
 31  Scott, Theresa                SR Tiffin                      
 32  Thompkins, Taylor             SO Youngstown S                
 33  Tillman, Mercedes             JR UMBC                        
 34  Wallace, Amani                FR UMBC                        
 35  White, Malayah                SR Buffalo                     
 36  Wise, Alyssa                  SO Pittsburgh                  
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Dash (39) Prelims
===============================================================================
 Heat Winner + Next 11 Times
 Heat winner + next 6 times to finals
    Facility:   6.58  2011        Reggie Dixon, Hampton                        
        Meet:   6.58  2011        Reggie Dixon, Hampton                        
         PSU:   6.69  2016        Xavier Smith                                 
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abolurin, Afees               JR UMBC                        
  2  Adighibe, Andrew              SO Shippensburg                
  3  Alkins, Jon                   JR Binghamton                  
  4  Antonio, Leighton             SO Youngstown S                
  5  Blanchard, Wayne              SR Eastern Mich                
  6  Bolden, Brandon               SO Eastern Mich                
  7  Brown, Michael                SO Norfolk Stat                
  8  Carr, Jaylen                  SO Norfolk Stat                
  9  Cowie-Clarke, Haysean         JR Coppin State                
 10  Davis, Tyler                  SO Army West Po                
 11  Ekobo Marama, Aitor           FR Eastern Mich                
 12  Ellis, David                  SO Johnson C. S                
 13  Goodwin, Stephon              SR Tiffin                      
 14  Green, Shane                  SR Coppin State                
 15  House, James                  SO High Point                  
 16  Johnson, Darien               SR Buffalo                     
 17  Lawrence, Hakeem              JR Akron                       
 18  Lee, Winston                  JR Syracuse                    
 19  Miles, Daryian                SR UMBC                        
 20  Minnig, Cody                  SO Penn State                  
 21  Mitchell, Manteo                 Under Armor                 
 22  Moffett, Malik                FR Penn State                  
 23  Morton, Reggie                JR Syracuse                    
 24  Pierce, Sterling              FR Villanova                   
 25  Porter, Anton                 FR Penn State                  
 26  Rickets, Michane              SO Johnson C. S                
 27  Rivera, Julius                JR Indiana (Pa.                
 28  Santana, Jose                 JR Army West Po                
 29  Sims, Ben                     FR Army West Po                
 30  Smith, Kwadarrius             SO Akron                       
 31  Smith, Robert                 SR Shippensburg                
 32  Smith, Xavier                 SO Penn State                  
 33  Soronnadi, Chuka              FR Syracuse                    
 34  Thomas, Reginald              SO Tiffin                      
 35  Thompkins, Eric               SR Ashland                     
 36  Washington, Lasander          FR Youngstown S                
 37  Yohman, Keith                 JR Akron                       
 38  Young, Anthony                JR Akron                       
 39  Zallow, Carl                  SO Youngstown S                
 
Event 3  Women 200 Meter Dash Inv (12)
===============================================================================
 To be seeded ONE HOUR PRIOR to scheduled start time
 Athlete or Representative MUST CHECK IN BY 2:00PM for seeding
    Facility:  22.98  2010        Shavon Greaves, P S U                        
        Meet:  23.16  2010        Shavon Greaves, P S U                        
         PSU:  22.60  2004        Consuella Moore                              
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Akins, Joanna                    Nike                        
  2  Albury, Keianna               FR Penn State                  
  3  Armstrong, Keishorea          JR Binghamton                  
  4  Dale, Quenee                  SO Penn State                  
  5  Davis, Deja                   SO Penn State                  
  6  Gayles, Gabrielle             SO Stanford                    
  7  Grambling, Nina               SR Youngstown S                
  8  Green, Daziah                 JR Akron                       
  9  Hayes, Quanera                   Nike                        
 10  McKinney, Aaliyah             SR Eastern Mich                
 11  Smith-Jenkins, Deysha         SR Connecticut                 
 12  St. Fleur, Bionca             JR Temple                      
 
Event 4  Women 200 Meter Dash (27)
===============================================================================
    Facility:  22.98  2010        Shavon Greaves, P S U                        
        Meet:  23.16  2010        Shavon Greaves, P S U                        
         PSU:  22.60  2004        Consuella Moore                              
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bourdeau, Nathaniela          FR St. Joseph's                
  2  Clarke, Kendra                FR Johnson C. S                
  3  Costa, Lauren                 FR Penn State                  
  4  Crunkleton-Wilson, Michaela   SO Stanford                    
  5  Darby, Brittany               SR Tiffin                      
  6  Edwards, Mayah                JR Johnson C. S                
  7  Ellsworth, Lauren             SR Ashland                     
  8  Fields, Janay                 FR Norfolk Stat                
  9  Harris, Jessica               FR Eastern Mich                
 10  Johnson, Daniella             JR Akron                       
 11  Jones, Jasmine                SO Eastern Mich                
 12  June, Melissa                 SO Villanova                   
 13  Knight, Jody-Ann              SO Georgetown                  
 14  Lee, Tyrika                   FR Norfolk Stat                
 15  Liebl, Kelly                  FR St. Joseph's                
 16  Long, Camaria                 SR Buffalo                     
 17  Martin, Whitney               SO Pittsburgh                  
 18  Oladiran, Kafilat             SO Bucknell                    
 19  Patrice, Erin                 FR UMBC                        
 20  Perry, Dara                   FR Akron                       
 21  Rankine, Ashley               SO Penn State                  
 22  Richards, Trudy-Ann           SR Johnson C. S                
 23  Smith, Chanel                 SO Albany                      
 24  Wallace, Amani                FR UMBC                        
 25  Watkins, Dominique            SO Pittsburgh                  
 26  White, Malayah                SR Buffalo                     
 27  Williams, Danielle               TRS                         
 
Event 5  Men 200 Meter Dash Inv (12)
===============================================================================
 To be seeded ONE HOUR PRIOR to scheduled start time
 Athlete or Representative MUST CHECK IN BY 2:00 PM for seeding
    Facility:  20.72  2006        LaShawn Merritt, Unattached                  
        Meet:  20.72  2006        LaShawn Merritt, Unattached                  
         PSU:  20.98  2002        Ryan Olkowski                                
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Baldwin, Miles                JR Akron                       
  2  Bolden, Brandon               SO Eastern Mich                
  3  Brown, Tyler                  JR Eastern Mich                
  4  Coles, Steve                  SR Norfolk Stat                
  5  Hargrove, Lamar               JR Tiffin                      
  6  Hyman, Waynee                 SR Johnson C. S                
  7  Moffett, Malik                FR Penn State                  
  8  Peabody, Alec                 SR St. Joseph's                
  9  Porter, Anton                 FR Penn State                  
 10  Slay, Brylan                  JR Pittsburgh                  
 11  Smith, Kwadarrius             SO Akron                       
 12  Smith, Xavier                 SO Penn State                  
 
Event 6  Men 200 Meter Dash (24)
===============================================================================
    Facility:  20.72  2006        LaShawn Merritt, Unattached                  
        Meet:  20.72  2006        LaShawn Merritt, Unattached                  
         PSU:  20.98  2002        Ryan Olkowski                                
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Alkins, Jon                   JR Binghamton                  
  2  Antonio, Leighton             SO Youngstown S                
  3  Brown, Michael                SO Norfolk Stat                
  4  Carr, Jaylen                  SO Norfolk Stat                
  5  Coleman, Jamir                SO Akron                       
  6  Everett, Elliott              FR Albany                      
  7  Green, Shane                  SR Coppin State                
  8  Guerre, Justin                SO La Salle                    
  9  Harris III, Robert            JR Albany                      
 10  Henry, Antonio                FR Johnson C. S                
 11  House, James                  SO High Point                  
 12  Miles, Daryian                SR UMBC                        
 13  Miller, Kashif                SO Syracuse                    
 14  Pierce, Sterling              FR Villanova                   
 15  Santana, Jose                 JR Army West Po                
 16  Slone, Taron                  SO Akron                       
 17  Stephenson, Gawayne           JR Johnson C. S                
 18  Tate, Chris                   SR Pittsburgh                  
 19  Teagle, Devin                 SO Coppin State                
 20  Teemer, Jaymen                SR Albany                      
 21  Williams, Matthew             SR Eastern Mich                
 22  Young, Anthony                JR Akron                       
 23  Zallow, Carl                  SO Youngstown S                
 24  Zallow, Chad                  FR Youngstown S                
 
Event 7  Women 400 Meter Dash Inv (12)
===============================================================================
 To be seeded ONE HOUR PRIOR to scheduled start time
 Athlete or Representative MUST CHECK IN BY 11:00 AM for seeding
    Facility:  52.31  2007        Shana Cox, P S U                             
        Meet:  52.31  2007        Shana Cox, P S U                             
         PSU:  52.31  2007        Shana Cox                                    
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Akins, Joanna                    Nike                        
  2  Caddle-Hope, Melissa          SR Coppin State                
  3  Clarke, Kendra                FR Johnson C. S                
  4  Claxton, Grace                SR Albany                      
  5  Gayles, Gabrielle             SO Stanford                    
  6  Hayes, Quanera                   Nike                        
  7  Rhodes, Tichina               JR Penn State                  
  8  Robinson, Rebecca             SR Syracuse                    
  9  Sellers, Kadejhia             FR Syracuse                    
 10  Smith-Jenkins, Deysha         SR Connecticut                 
 11  Tillman, Mercedes             JR UMBC                        
 12  Williams, Kristyn             SR Stanford                    
 
Event 8  Women 400 Meter Dash (21)
===============================================================================
    Facility:  52.31  2007        Shana Cox, P S U                             
        Meet:  52.31  2007        Shana Cox, P S U                             
         PSU:  52.31  2007        Shana Cox                                    
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Ajala, Aderinsola             SR Albany                      
  2  Belo, Brittany                SO Syracuse                    
  3  DeCecco, Rachael              SO Penn State                  
  4  Foster, Courtney              JR St. Joseph's                
  5  Fullwood, Chazmin             FR Norfolk Stat                
  6  Green, Daziah                 JR Akron                       
  7  Haney, Chrissy                SR Bucknell                    
  8  Harvey, Morgan                SO Pittsburgh                  
  9  James, Khadesha               JR Eastern Mich                
 10  Jenkins, Tovea                JR Johnson C. S                
 11  John, Nickheila               JR Norfolk Stat                
 12  Osborne, Megan                JR Penn State                  
 13  Sharkey, Allison              JR Bucknell                    
 14  Skinner, Irene                SO Ashland                     
 15  Snyder, Halie                 SO Albany                      
 16  Taft, Paris                   SR Connecticut                 
 17  Watkins, Dominique            SO Pittsburgh                  
 18  Wilkins, Michaela             SR Villanova                   
 19  Williams, Kaitlyn             JR Stanford                    
 20  Williams, Shermaine              TRS                         
 21  Yeadon, Morgan                SR Eastern Mich                
 
Event 9  Men 400 Meter Dash Inv (12)
===============================================================================
 To be seeded ONE HOUR PRIOR to scheduled start time
 Athlete or Representative MUST CHECK IN BY 11:00 AM for seeding
    Facility:  45.46  2001        Andrew Pierce, Ohio State                    
        Meet:  46.25  2013        Brycen Spratling, Pittsburgh                 
         PSU:  46.22  2011        Brady Gehret                                 
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Coles, Steve                  SR Norfolk Stat                
  2  Gali, Joshua                  JR Buffalo                     
  3  Gray, Brent                   SR Akron                       
  4  Hyman, Waynee                 SR Johnson C. S                
  5  Jones, Taariq                 SR Albany                      
  6  LeLiever, Matthew             FR Albany                      
  7  Mitchell, Manteo                 Under Armor                 
  8  Nkanata, Carvin                  Unattached                  
  9  Palmer, Desmond               JR Pittsburgh                  
 10  Reiser, Samual                FR Penn State                  
 11  Shisler, Alex                 SR Penn State                  
 12  Tomlinson, Jason              SR Albany                      
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Dash (23)
===============================================================================
    Facility:  45.46  2001        Andrew Pierce, Ohio State                    
        Meet:  46.25  2013        Brycen Spratling, Unattached                 
         PSU:  46.22  2011        Brady Gehret                                 
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Banks, Robert                 SR St. Joseph's                
  2  Cisse, Mohamed                JR Duquesne                    
  3  Cooke, Mark                   SO Eastern Mich                
  4  Cunningham, Joshua            JR Johnson C. S                
  5  Elam, Jeff                    SR Eastern Mich                
  6  Foster, Ted                   SO Georgetown                  
  7  Gibson, Bradley               SO Army West Po                
  8  Heidel, Wade                  FR Bucknell                    
  9  Henderson, David              SO St. Joseph's                
 10  Higgins, Lamont                  Unattached                  
 11  Hughey, Peter                 FR Penn State                  
 12  James, Michael                JR Coppin State                
 13  Johnson, Joel                 SR Tiffin                      
 14  Mask, Treyvon                 JR Buffalo                     
 15  Moore, Mitchell               SO Buffalo                     
 16  Ramsey, Rashad                JR Norfolk Stat                
 17  Reynolds, Grant               SR Bucknell                    
 18  Robertson, Griffin            SR Bucknell                    
 19  Robinson, Kyle                JR Johnson C. S                
 20  Santana, Jose                 JR Army West Po                
 21  Simmons, Solomon              SR Eastern Mich                
 22  Taylor, Donnell               SR Pittsburgh                  
 23  Teagle, Devin                 SO Coppin State                
 
Event 11  Women 500 Meter Dash Inv (5)
===============================================================================
    Facility:  1:08.70  2010        Shana Cox, Adidas                          
        Meet:  1:08.70  2010        Shana Cox, Adidas                          
         PSU:  1:09.19  2007        Shana Cox                                  
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra      SO Villanova                   
  2  DeLoacha, Rebecca                Unattached                  
  3  Fredericks, Essence           SR UMBC                        
  4  Piiru, Chandi                 FR Monmouth                    
  5  Silvestri, Jen                SR Bucknell                    
 
Event 12  Women 500 Meter Dash (25)
===============================================================================
    Facility:  1:08.70  2010        Shana Cox, Adidas                          
        Meet:  1:08.70  2010        Shana Cox, Adidas                          
         PSU:  1:09.19  2007        Shana Cox                                  
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bornhorst, Whitney            FR Tiffin                      
  2  Branch, Jamila                SO Pittsburgh                  
  3  Branham, Rebekah              SO Eastern Mich                
  4  Campbell, October             SO Johnson C. S                
  5  Carter, Maya                  SR Eastern Mich                
  6  Gaston, Kenya                 JR Temple                      
  7  Gerald, Ashley                JR St. Joseph's                
  8  Gordon, Michalla              JR Akron                       
  9  Hardiman, Iesha               SR Eastern Mich                
 10  Hayes, Sidney                 SO Villanova                   
 11  Hayward, Dannah               JR St. Joseph's                
 12  Hurd, Dayna                   JR Eastern Mich                
 13  MacDonald, Alana              JR Binghamton                  
 14  Minitti, Alena                JR St. Joseph's                
 15  O'Donnell, Nicole                Unattached                  
 16  Owie, Osayi                   SO Albany                      
 17  Papili, Laura                 JR Bucknell                    
 18  Schumacher, Emily             SO Pittsburgh                  
 19  Scott, Veronica               JR Villanova                   
 20  Skerpon, Elyse                SO Penn State                  
 21  Stratz, Amber                 FR Monmouth                    
 22  Stratz, Brianna               FR Monmouth                    
 23  Tan-Torres, Seline            JR Bucknell                    
 24  Welker, Bria                  JR West Virgini                
 25  Williams, Akua                SO Albany                      
 
Event 13  Men 500 Meter Dash Inv (5)
===============================================================================
    Facility:  1:01.28  2011        Casimir Loxsom, P S U                      
        Meet:  1:01.44  2014        Steven Solomon, Stanford                   
         PSU:  1:01.28  2011        Casimir Loxsom                             
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Banfield, Myles               FR Albany                      
  2  Doaty, Torey                  JR St. Joseph's                
  3  Letlow, Dewaylan              JR Akron                       
  4  Menza, Anthony                SR Bucknell                    
  5  Shumway, Jackson              SR Stanford                    
 
Event 14  Men 500 Meter Dash (21)
===============================================================================
    Facility:  1:01.28  2011        Casimir Loxsom, P S U                      
        Meet:  1:01.44  2014        Steven Solomon, Stanford                   
         PSU:  1:01.28  2011        Casimir Loxsom                             
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Daniel              JR Georgetown                  
  2  Ashkettle, Jacob              JR Bucknell                    
  3  Bajulaiye, Temi               SR Binghamton                  
  4  Brady, Daniel                 SO Stanford                    
  5  Campbell, Patrick             SR Johnson C. S                
  6  Deshpande, Utsav              FR Villanova                   
  7  Douglas, Frank                FR Eastern Mich                
  8  Evely, Kenny                  SO St. Joseph's                
  9  Ferraiolo, Dan                SO St. Joseph's                
 10  Gaibler, Riley                SO Penn State                  
 11  Hula, Nick                    SR High Point                  
 12  Marrington, David             FR Unattached                  
 13  McDonald, Josh                JR Pittsburgh                  
 14  McIe, Adam                    SR Binghamton                  
 15  Miller, Josh                  SR Binghamton                  
 16  Oxley, Darrius                JR UMBC                        
 17  Soetje, Erick                 JR UMBC                        
 18  Spees, Stevyn                 SR Army West Po                
 19  Williams, Tommy               SR Georgetown                  
 20  Winslow, Peter                JR Villanova                   
 21  Woodward, Marvin              SO Johnson C. S                
 
Event 19  Women 800 Meter Run Inv (16)
===============================================================================
 2 Sections
    Facility:  2:03.25  2014        Justine Fedronic, Stanford                 
        Meet:  2:03.25  2014        Justine Fedronic, Stanford                 
         PSU:  2:05.67  2007        Briene Simmons                             
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Baker, Olivia                 SO Stanford                    
  2  Bellaran, Lindsey             JR Monmouth                    
  3  Cox, Chelsea                     Unattached                  
  4  Crawford, Victoria            SO Penn State                  
  5  Ferguson, Fellan              SO Johnson C. S                
  6  Garner, Tionna                JR Monmouth                    
  7  Keenan, Emma                  SO Georgetown                  
  8  Keklak, Andrea                SR Georgetown                  
  9  Martin, Heather               SR Georgetown                  
 10  Mehra, Rebecca                JR Stanford                    
 11  Panisse, Alexis               SR Connecticut                 
 12  Saunders, Claudia             SR Stanford                    
 13  Underwood, Sarah Jane         SR Penn State                  
 14  Wade, Brittney                SR Columbia                    
 15  Waschmann, Malika             JR Stanford                    
 16  Williamson, Laura             SR Connecticut                 
 
Event 20  Women 800 Meter Run (28)
===============================================================================
    Facility:  2:03.25  2014        Justine Fedronic, Stanford                 
        Meet:  2:03.25  2014        Justine Fedronic, Stanford                 
         PSU:  2:05.67  2007        Briene Simmons                             
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Andrews, Mackenzie            FR Akron                       
  2  Bourgal, Andrea               SR Bucknell                    
  3  Bull, Frances                 FR Penn State                  
  4  Cizmas, Natalie               SO Eastern Mich                
  5  Claudio, Dominique            SR Albany                      
  6  Conville, Kate                SR La Salle                    
  7  Del Rossi, Rebecca            FR Villanova                   
  8  Genetin, Jackie               JR Ashland                     
  9  Halprin-Adams, Maya           FR Temple                      
 10  Hand, Kendal                  SR Monmouth                    
 11  Harris, Emma                  SO Bucknell                    
 12  Hutchinson, Nicole            FR Villanova                   
 13  Julius-Williams, Domenique    JR Johnson C. S                
 14  Linton, Ashley                SR Tiffin                      
 15  Looker, Aleta                 SO Georgetown                  
 16  Mesa, Claire                  SO Eastern Mich                
 17  Meyers, Sydney                FR Eastern Mich                
 18  Moyer, Sommers                   Unattached                  
 19  Mundekis, Cassie              FR Army West Po                
 20  O'Connell, Erin               FR Pittsburgh                  
 21  O'Shea, Alexis                FR Temple                      
 22  Poss, Caitlyn                 FR Penn State                  
 23  Sellers, Joslin               JR Pittsburgh                  
 24  Shenck, Beth                  SO Pittsburgh                  
 25  Trucilla, Grace                  Unattached                  
 26  Tyler, Ifetayo                SO La Salle                    
 27  Vodopia, Kat                  SR Connecticut                 
 28  Wilson-Jones, Yazmin          SO Villanova                   
 
Event 21  Men 800 Meter Run Inv (18)
===============================================================================
 3 Sections
    Facility:  1:46.98  2013        Casimir Loxsom, P S U                      
        Meet:  1:47.36  2011        Casimir Loxsom, P S U                      
         PSU:  1:46.98  2013        Casimir Loxsom                             
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Brown, Spencer                FR Georgetown                  
  2  Buttinger, Scott              JR Stanford                    
  3  Capwell, Dylan                JR Monmouth                    
  4  Engels, Craig                 JR Mississippi                 
  5  Gowans, James                 JR Cornell                     
  6  Harris, Isaiah                FR Penn State                  
  7  Kidder, Brannon               SR Penn State                  
  8  Lampinen, Ville               FR Villanova                   
  9  Makins, Jordan                SO Penn State                  
 10  Manahan, Ryan                 JR Mississippi                 
 11  Muhammad, Ishmael             SO Villanova                   
 12  Murphy, Clayton               JR Akron                       
 13  Ogle, Andrew                  SR Georgetown                  
 14  Purcell, Harry                FR Villanova                   
 15  Rhodes, Robert                SR Penn State                  
 16  Sanders, Chris                SO La Salle                    
 17  Scheving, Tyler               SR Buffalo                     
 18  White, Joseph                 SO Georgetown                  
 
Event 22  Men 800 Meter Run (27)
===============================================================================
    Facility:  1:46.98  2013        Casimir Loxsom, P S U                      
        Meet:  1:47.36  2011        Casimir Loxsom, P S U                      
         PSU:  1:46.98  2013        Casimir Loxsom                             
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adams, Kyle                   SO Bucknell                    
  2  Ball, Ronaldo                 JR Coppin State                
  3  Bradley, Scott                SR Eastern Mich                
  4  Coker, Alaric                 SR Coppin State                
  5  Eddinger, Dylan               FR St. Joseph's                
  6  Gulama, Eddison               JR St. Joseph's                
  7  Gulizio, Scott                FR Bucknell                    
  8  Haik, Spencer                 SO Columbia                    
  9  London, Mark                  SO Coppin State                
 10  Lynch, Joe                    SR Indiana (Pa.                
 11  Meehan, Thomas                SO Buffalo                     
 12  Napolitano, Rob               JR Columbia                    
 13  Navratil, Mike                JR Youngstown S                
 14  Phifer, Joseph                JR Penn State                  
 15  Pinder, Justin                FR Norfolk Stat                
 16  Poholski, Sean                JR Akron                       
 17  Post, Mason                   FR Penn State                  
 18  Rivera, Brad                  JR Penn State                  
 19  Sauer, Alek                   FR Columbia                    
 20  Smart, Nicholas               SO La Salle                    
 21  Thompson, Steve               SO St. Joseph's                
 22  Thronson, Ty                  SO UMBC                        
 23  Touchton, Trevor              JR Army West Po                
 24  Trzeciak, Josh                JR Pittsburgh                  
 25  Usher, Timmy                  JR Shippensburg                
 26  Waynes, Mason                 SR Eastern Mich                
 27  Wolfe, Shawn                  FR Shippensburg                
 
Event 23  Women 1000 Meter Run Inv (9)
===============================================================================
    Facility:  2:42.31  2010        Nicole Edwards, Unattached                 
        Meet:  2:42.71  2010        Chanelle Price, Tennessee                  
         PSU:  2:43.15  2016        Tori Gerlach                               
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Berkson, Maddy                SO Stanford                    
  2  Bockoven, Sammy               FR Villanova                   
  3  Cashin, Amy                   JR West Virgini                
  4  Chandler, Sarah               JR Bucknell                    
  5  Coogan, Katrina               SR Georgetown                  
  6  Hatcher, Alexis               SR Binghamton                  
  7  Long, Hannah                  FR Stanford                    
  8  Looker, Aleta                 SO Georgetown                  
  9  Southerland, Sabrina          JR Georgetown                  
 
Event 24  Women 1000 Meter Run (22)
===============================================================================
    Facility:  2:42.31  2010        Nicole Edwards, Unattached                 
        Meet:  2:42.71  2010        Chanelle Price, Tennessee                  
         PSU:  2:43.15  2016        Tori Gerlach                               
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Armstrong, Nicole             SO Villanova                   
  2  Bartelloni, Alexis            FR UMBC                        
  3  Catalano, Hannah                 Unattached                  
  4  Coughlin, Sydney              JR St. Joseph's                
  5  Del Piano, Cayla              SR Pittsburgh                  
  6  Farmer, Jenna                 FR Bucknell                    
  7  Halbrook, Abby                FR Army West Po                
  8  Henry, Chardae                FR Buffalo                     
  9  Keelan, Erin                  FR Pittsburgh                  
 10  Loh, Grace                    JR Bucknell                    
 11  Lovick, Chinira               SO Albany                      
 12  Mills, Gretchen                  Unattached                  
 13  Mundekis, Cassie              FR Army West Po                
 14  Oputa, Angelina               SR UMBC                        
 15  Quaintance, Rebecca           SR Eastern Mich                
 16  Radzwilka, Sara               SR St. Joseph's                
 17  Regnault, Sarah               JR St. Joseph's                
 18  Weiler, Anja                  SO Pittsburgh                  
 19  Wendt, Rebecca                JR West Virgini                
 20  Wheeler, Melinda              JR Buffalo                     
 21  Williams, Kelly               SR West Virgini                
 22  Wilson, Allie                 SO Monmouth                    
 
Event 25  Men 1000 Meter Run Inv (10)
===============================================================================
    Facility:  2:18.26  2016        Brannon Kidder, P S U                      
        Meet:  2:23.12  2007        Tim Kajala, Penn                           
         PSU:  2:18.26  2016        Brannon Kidder                             
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Cooper, Charles               SO Georgetown                  
  2  Dutton, Mitchell              SR Army West Po                
  3  Frering, David                SO Bucknell                    
  4  Lampron, Josh                 JR Villanova                   
  5  Lenneman, Mitchell            SO Eastern Mich                
  6  Malone, Ben                   JR Villanova                   
  7  Sabo, Josh                    SR Eastern Mich                
  8  Scott, Thomas                    Brooks                      
  9  Slade, Elliot                 SO Villanova                   
 10  Wilk, Jeremy                     Unattached                  
 
Event 26  Men 1000 Meter Run (9)
===============================================================================
    Facility:  2:18.26  2016        Brannon Kidder, P S U                      
        Meet:  2:23.12  2007        Tim Kajala, Penn                           
         PSU:  2:18.26  2016        Brannon Kidder                             
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Boswell, Anthony              FR Army West Po                
  2  Conte, Cole                   SR Bucknell                    
  3  Cook, Zachary                 SR Albany                      
  4  Eado, Ifa                     SO UMBC                        
  5  Jackson, Jordan               JR Bucknell                    
  6  Johnson, Nick                 SR UMBC                        
  7  Magee, Jack                   JR St. Joseph's                
  8  O'Donoghue, Paul              SR High Point                  
  9  Touchton, Trevor              JR Army West Po                
 
Event 27  Women 1 Mile Run Inv (24)
===============================================================================
 2 Sections
    Facility:  4:30.41  2013        Sheila Reid, West Virginia                 
        Meet:  4:30.41  2013        Sheila Reid, Nike                          
         PSU:  4:37.95  2010        Bridget Franek                             
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bellaran, Lindsey             JR Monmouth                    
  2  Bendzinski, Christine         SO Bucknell                    
  3  Birchard, Corinne             JR Buffalo                     
  4  Crook, Ellen                  SO Pittsburgh                  
  5  Cupp, Jenna                   JR Monmouth                    
  6  DeLoacha, Rebecca                Unattached                  
  7  Donaghu, Piper                SO Georgetown                  
  8  Gallein, Sofie                SR Eastern Mich                
  9  Gerlach, Tori                 SR Penn State                  
 10  Hughes, Kaleigh               FR Villanova                   
 11  Kocjancic, Julie              JR Penn State                  
 12  Long, Hannah                  FR Stanford                    
 13  McDermitt, Jordann            SO Eastern Mich                
 14  Paladino, Millie              FR West Virgini                
 15  Panisse, Alexis               SR Connecticut                 
 16  Plombon, Savanna              SR West Virgini                
 17  Poiesz, Kaitlin               FR La Salle                    
 18  Pruyn, Schuyler               JR Albany                      
 19  Salvo, Miranda                FR Pittsburgh                  
 20  Vlasic, Melanie               SO Pittsburgh                  
 21  Weisner, Kennedy              SO Georgetown                  
 22  Williamson, Laura             SR Connecticut                 
 23  Wyns, Jenna                   SO Eastern Mich                
 24  Zidd, Natalie                 JR Akron                       
 
Event 28  Women 1 Mile Run (12)
===============================================================================
    Facility:  4:30.41  2013        Sheila Reid, West Virginia                 
        Meet:  4:30.41  2013        Sheila Reid, Villanova                     
         PSU:  4:37.95  2010        Bridget Franek                             
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bennatan, Lisa                SO Penn State                  
  2  Grahn, Kayla                  FR Georgetown                  
  3  Halbrook, Abby                FR Army West Po                
  4  Hazzard, Lauren               FR Bucknell                    
  5  Hehir, Lauren                 SR St. Joseph's                
  6  Jones, Candace                FR West Virgini                
  7  Mundekis, Cassie              FR Army West Po                
  8  Ocasio, Natalia               JR High Point                  
  9  Oremus, Lindsey               FR St. Joseph's                
 10  Ulizio, Cara                  JR Penn State                  
 11  Weimer, Cassidy               SO St. Joseph's                
 12  Wilson, Allie                 SO Monmouth                    
 
Event 29  Men 1 Mile Run Inv (20)
===============================================================================
 2 Sections
    Facility:  3:56.51  2012        Jeff See, Saucony                          
        Meet:  3:56.51  2012        Jeff See, Saucony                          
         PSU:  3:57.11  2013        Robby Creese                               
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Alvarado, Christian           SO Georgetown                  
  2  Bordash, William              SO Bucknell                    
  3  Brinkley, Justin              JR Stanford                    
  4  Carpenter, Scott              SO Georgetown                  
  5  Coyle, Thomas                 JR Stanford                    
  6  Crichlow, Garrett             SO Akron                       
  7  Crimmins, Brian               SR Buffalo                     
  8  Domanic, Robert               JR Mississippi                 
  9  Gavigan, Luke                    Unattached                  
 10  Green, Jonathan               SO Georgetown                  
 11  Hall, Nick                       Unattached                  
 12  Hill, Bobby                   SO Penn State                  
 13  Holt, Eric                    JR Binghamton                  
 14  Makins, Jordan                SO Penn State                  
 15  Malone, Ben                   JR Villanova                   
 16  McGorty, Sean                 JR Stanford                    
 17  Perrier, Patrick              SO Stanford                    
 18  Tobin, Sean                   SO Mississippi                 
 19  Todaro, Vinny                 JR High Point                  
 20  Westwood, John                SR Bucknell                    
 
Event 30  Men 1 Mile Run (23)
===============================================================================
    Facility:  3:56.51  2012        Jeff See, Saucony                          
        Meet:  3:56.51  2012        Jeff See, Saucony                          
         PSU:  3:57.11  2013        Robby Creese                               
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Branco, Justin                FR St. Joseph's                
  2  Caldwell, Billy               SO Pittsburgh                  
  3  Cather, Will                  SO Penn State                  
  4  Causey, Nickolas              SO Army West Po                
  5  Cooper, Austin                SO Indiana (Pa.                
  6  Demsie, Haileysus             SO Norfolk Stat                
  7  Fogg, Desmond                 JR Norfolk Stat                
  8  Girardot, Thomas              SR Army West Po                
  9  Gorsuch, Andrew               SO La Salle                    
 10  Hutnyan, Jon                  SR Youngstown S                
 11  Juan Torres, Alejandro        FR High Point                  
 12  Kaiser, Craig                 SR Buffalo                     
 13  Louro, Tommy                  FR Penn State                  
 14  McCarthy, John                SO Buffalo                     
 15  McFarland, Nick               SO Eastern Mich                
 16  Morgan, Andrew                SR Indiana (Pa.                
 17  Nedrich, James                FR Youngstown S                
 18  Ozarowski, David              JR La Salle                    
 19  Rupe, Eric                       Unattached                  
 20  Szulewski, Paul               SR St. Joseph's                
 21  Tobias, Louis                 JR Bucknell                    
 22  Trump, Dalton                 SO Indiana (Pa.                
 23  Udvadia, Ryan                 SO Albany                      
 
Event 31  Women 3000 Meter Run Inv (16)
===============================================================================
    Facility:  9:01.91  2011        Jackie Areson, Tennessee                   
        Meet:  9:01.91  2011        Jackie Areson, Tennessee                   
         PSU:  9:10.04  2009        Bridget Franek                             
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Barrett, Tessa                FR Penn State                  
  2  Belf, Audrey                  FR Georgetown                  
  3  Bogdanova, Alsu               JR Eastern Mich                
  4  Breidenbaugh, Molly              William and Mary            
  5  Chase, Sophie                 SO Stanford                    
  6  Chikotas, Elizabeth           SO Penn State                  
  7  Cotton, Sarah                 JR Georgetown                  
  8  Fraser, Vanessa               SO Stanford                    
  9  Gerlach, Tori                 SR Penn State                  
 10  Hennessey, Carolyn               William and Mary            
 11  Nadel, Samantha               JR Georgetown                  
 12  Piccirillo, Angel             SR Villanova                   
 13  Pierce, Haley                 JR Georgetown                  
 14  Rome, Regan                      William and Mary            
 15  Rustami, Henna                SO Columbia                    
 16  Tanner, Natalie               JR Columbia                    
 
Event 32  Women 3000 Meter Run (20)
===============================================================================
    Facility:  9:01.91  2011        Jackie Areson, Tennessee                   
        Meet:  9:01.91  2011        Jackie Areson, Tennessee                   
         PSU:  9:10.04  2009        Bridget Franek                             
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adams, Nora                   SR Bucknell                    
  2  Bungo, Caitlin                SR Villanova                   
  3  Chaundy, Emily                SR St. Joseph's                
  4  Cols, Kathryn                 SR St. Joseph's                
  5  Connell, Megan                FR La Salle                    
  6  Davis, Allison                SO Binghamton                  
  7  Eastman, Autumn               SO Georgetown                  
  8  Gagliardi, Britton            FR St. Joseph's                
  9  Graybill, Lindsey                Unattached                  
 10  Hayes, Kelly                  SO Pittsburgh                  
 11  Hill, Madison                 SR Army West Po                
 12  Kelly, Amy                    SO Pittsburgh                  
 13  Klim, Michelle                SO Youngstown S                
 14  Knoll, Allie                  FR Eastern Mich                
 15  Mantilla, Leila               SR Columbia                    
 16  Palermo, Valerie              JR Duquesne                    
 17  Perez, Madeline               SO Georgetown                  
 18  Peters, Abby                  FR Pittsburgh                  
 19  Picot, Jenny                  SR Slippery Roc                
 20  Smith, Johanna                JR Albany                      
 
Event 33  Men 3000 Meter Run Inv (29)
===============================================================================
 2 Sections
    Facility:  7:57.75  2014        Patrick Tiernan, Villanova                 
        Meet:  7:57.75  2014        Patrick Tiernan, Villanova                 
         PSU:  7:54.52  2013        Sam Masters                                
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Andresson, Hlynur             SO Eastern Mich                
  2  Bouchikhi, Lahsene            SO Eastern Mich                
  3  Burkhardt, Glen               SR Penn State                  
  4  Burns, Alan                   SO Youngstown S                
  5  Carpenter, Scott              SO Georgetown                  
  6  Davis, Quinn                  SR St. Joseph's                
  7  Denault, Robert               SR Villanova                   
  8  DiSilvio, Ean                 SO Penn State                  
  9  Dugan, John                   SR Penn State                  
 10  Fahy, Steven                  SO Stanford                    
 11  Frost, Collin                    Unattached                  
 12  Giugliano, Luke               JR Bucknell                    
 13  Green, Jonathan               SO Georgetown                  
 14  Leibold, Collin               SR Stanford                    
 15  McGowan, Timothy              SO Penn State                  
 16  McLean, Austin                SR Youngstown S                
 17  Murray, John                  SR Georgetown                  
 18  Neff, Jackson                    Bowerman Track C            
 19  Olsen, Erik                      Unattached                  
 20  Raymond, Nicholas             SO Eastern Mich                
 21  Ritz, Ben                     JR Columbia                    
 22  Robertson, Brendan            SR La Salle                    
 23  Sullivan, Ryan                SO Youngstown S                
 24  Sutton, Kieran                JR Shippensburg                
 25  Violone, Marc                 SR Columbia                    
 26  Walling, Ryan                 SR Mississippi                 
 27  Warnick, Harry                JR Villanova                   
 28  Williamsz, Jordan             SR Villanova                   
 29  Wilson, Dustin                SR Columbia                    
 
Event 34  Men 3000 Meter Run (19)
===============================================================================
    Facility:  7:57.75  2014        Patrick Tiernan, Villanova                 
        Meet:  7:57.75  2014        Patrick Tiernan, Villanova                 
         PSU:  7:54.52  2013        Sam Masters                                
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bruning, Braden               SR Shippensburg                
  2  Curtin, Sebastian             FR Pittsburgh                  
  3  Fantaye, Tomas                FR Norfolk Stat                
  4  Ferruzzi, Fran                SO La Salle                    
  5  Jibb, Jack                    FR Buffalo                     
  6  Johnson, Jordan               SO Albany                      
  7  Johnston, Drake               SO Villanova                   
  8  Kane, Matthew                 FR UMBC                        
  9  Lauer, Aaron                  SO Pittsburgh                  
 10  Macpherson, Sean              FR St. Joseph's                
 11  Mascioli, John                JR St. Joseph's                
 12  McGoey, Matt                  FR Pittsburgh                  
 13  Murray, Peter                 SR Bucknell                    
 14  Nissley, Cole                 FR Shippensburg                
 15  Ofman, Raymond                SR Indiana (Pa.                
 16  Pirnie, Ross                  JR Bucknell                    
 17  Ranke, Tyler                  SO Albany                      
 18  Titon, Dylan                  SO La Salle                    
 19  VanEpps, Justin               SO Buffalo                     
 
Event 35  Women 5000 Meter Run Inv (23)
===============================================================================
    Facility:  15:48.10  2005        Maureen McCandless, Pittsburgh            
        Meet:  15:48.10  2005        Maureen McCandless, Pittsburgh            
         PSU:  15:53.50  1985        Paula Renzi                               
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Aldrich, Anna                 JR Eastern Mich                
  2  Benztley, Danielle            SO Eastern Mich                
  3  Boxheimer, Hillary            SR Pittsburgh                  
  4  Cologer, Sophia               JR UMBC                        
  5  Dawson, Nicole                SR UMBC                        
  6  Donohue, Jessica              JR Albany                      
  7  Fisher, Katie                 SO Villanova                   
  8  Frauhammer, Amy               SR Eastern Mich                
  9  Gabow, Lindsay                SR Army West Po                
 10  Hill, Madison                 SR Army West Po                
 11  Hopkins, Meagan               SO Buffalo                     
 12  Kupniewski, Sarah             SO Akron                       
 13  Mahoney, Morgan               SO Buffalo                     
 14  Manela, Corinne               SR Kutztown                    
 15  Norton, Casey                 JR Shippensburg                
 16  Pastore-Sebring, Ariel        JR Pittsburgh                  
 17  Pezzulo, Molly                SR Albany                      
 18  Roche, Harmony                SR UMBC                        
 19  Russo, Alex                   JR Villanova                   
 20  Schriever, Gillian            FR Pittsburgh                  
 21  Scott, Catherine              JR Bucknell                    
 22  Sherman, Cara                 FR Albany                      
 23  Wirfel, Leah Anne             SR Slippery Roc                
 
Event 37  Men 5000 Meter Run Inv (14)
===============================================================================
    Facility:  13:58.16  2009        Hassan Mead, Minnesota                    
        Meet:  14:02.64  2002        Ben Cooke, Georgetown TC                  
         PSU:  13:52.36  1990        Steven Brown                              
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Barnhill, Ian                 SR La Salle                    
  2  Demsie, Haileysus             SO Norfolk Stat                
  3  Flores, Abel                  FR Eastern Mich                
  4  Gronostaj, Kyle               SO Albany                      
  5  Heuer, Bradley                SO La Salle                    
  6  Hurlbut, Robert               SR Villanova                   
  7  Kemp, Barrett                 SO Buffalo                     
  8  Knack, David                  SR Ashland                     
  9  Knox III, John                SO Eastern Mich                
 10  Libbi, Nick                   SR La Salle                    
 11  Luckin, Jonathan              JR UMBC                        
 12  Ngandu, James                 FR Tiffin                      
 13  Omar, Hassan                  SR UMBC                        
 14  Trainer, Thomas               SR Villanova                   
 
Event 38  Men 5000 Meter Run (14)
===============================================================================
    Facility:  13:58.16  2009        Hassan Mead, Minnesota                    
        Meet:  14:02.64  2002        Ben Cooke, Georgetown TC                  
         PSU:  13:52.36  1990        Steven Brown                              
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Balla, Alexander              SO Shippensburg                
  2  Conrad-Kline, Calvin          JR Shippensburg                
  3  Daniels, Jimmy                JR St. Joseph's                
  4  Dorsey, David                 SO St. Joseph's                
  5  Gliha, Nick                   SR Youngstown S                
  6  Gutierrez, Cristobal          SR Tiffin                      
  7  Hutchison, Shawn              FR St. Joseph's                
  8  Kibet, David                  SO Norfolk Stat                
  9  Linderman, Ethan              FR Pittsburgh                  
 10  Mullin, Chris                 JR Shippensburg                
 11  Parsons, Jeremy               SO Slippery Roc                
 12  Pastore, Chris                JR Pittsburgh                  
 13  Stratman, Eric                SO Pittsburgh                  
 14  Wilson, Ethan                 SO Youngstown S                
 
Event 39  Women 60 Meter Hurdles (39) Prelims
===============================================================================
 Heat Winner + Next 11 Times
 Heat winners + next 6 times to finals
    Facility:   7.92  2002        Danielle Carruthers, Indiana                 
        Meet:   8.02  2015        Danielle Williams, TRS                       
         PSU:   8.10  2014        Evonne Britton                               
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adeyeye, Mary                 JR Albany                      
  2  Allen, Alexandra              SR Akron                       
  3  Arthur, Kierra                SR Binghamton                  
  4  Augustus, Toyin                  Unattached                  
  5  Britton, Evonne                  Shore AC Track              
  6  Brownlee, Simone              JR Temple                      
  7  Bunch, Ashalia                FR Norfolk Stat                
  8  Byrd, Tifani                  SO Eastern Mich                
  9  Campbell, Crystal             JR Johnson C. S                
 10  Carrier-Eades, Chelsea        NA Unat-West Vi                
 11  Carter, Maya                  SR Eastern Mich                
 12  Dale, Quenee                  SO Penn State                  
 13  Delgado, Danielle             SO Syracuse                    
 14  Eles, Amber                   SO Youngstown S                
 15  Gregory, Haley                SO Ashland                     
 16  Harvey, Morgan                SO Pittsburgh                  
 17  Henderson, Crystal            FR Buffalo                     
 18  Hunter, Regine                JR Syracuse                    
 19  Ike, Chibugo                  FR Albany                      
 20  Jean-Baptiste, Meghan         SO West Virgini                
 21  Jones, Crystal                FR Temple                      
 22  Kearney, Khadeja              SR Pittsburgh                  
 23  Lyttle, Christine             JR Buffalo                     
 24  Morrison, Niamani             SO Albany                      
 25  O'Neal, Ayanna                FR Eastern Mich                
 26  Oladiran, Kafilat             SO Bucknell                    
 27  Perry, Dara                   FR Akron                       
 28  Quince, Shamaz                JR Johnson C. S                
 29  Robertson, Taejah             FR Norfolk Stat                
 30  Sciremammano, Danielle        SO Shippensburg                
 31  Silvestri, Jen                SR Bucknell                    
 32  Staton, Sullena               SO Pittsburgh                  
 33  Thevenin, Tia                 SO Syracuse                    
 34  Vaughan, Jazmine              SR Norfolk Stat                
 35  Von Jackowski, Selina         FR Buffalo                     
 36  Walker, Shatasia              SR Youngstown S                
 37  Williams, Danielle               TRS                         
 38  Williams, Shermaine              TRS                         
 39  Wilson, Sylvia                FR Temple                      
 
Event 40  Men 60 Meter Hurdles (27) Prelims
===============================================================================
 Heat Winner + Next 12 Times
 Heat winners + next 6 times to finals
    Facility:   7.49  2012        Jaret Eaton, Syracuse                        
        Meet:   7.49  2012        Jarret Eaton, Syracuse                       
         PSU:   7.69  2001        Guy Rose                                     
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Marcus              FR Norfolk Stat                
  2  Andrews, Taylor               SR Army West Po                
  3  Armstead, Chevis II           FR Syracuse                    
  4  Beavers, Nick                 JR Army West Po                
  5  Crawford, Dennis              SR High Point                  
  6  Crittenden, Freddie III       JR Syracuse                    
  7  Douglas, Frank                FR Eastern Mich                
  8  Ferguson, Geordan             SR Monmouth                    
  9  Floyd, Richard                FR Syracuse                    
 10  Frye, Allan                   SO Norfolk Stat                
 11  Fuller, Dustin                SR Pittsburgh                  
 12  Gibbons, Sidney               FR Albany                      
 13  Gilstrap, David               SO Syracuse                    
 14  Jackson, Terry                JR Shippensburg                
 15  Jones, Bryce                  JR Akron                       
 16  Lindsey, Bryce                SR Eastern Mich                
 17  Palmer, Desmond               JR Pittsburgh                  
 18  Pollitt, Donald                  Unattached                  
 19  Puritty, Ross                 SO Army West Po                
 20  Reynolds, Grant               SR Bucknell                    
 21  Rinaman, Ori                  FR Shippensburg                
 22  Robinson, Kyle                JR Johnson C. S                
 23  Shupp, Austin                 SO Shippensburg                
 24  Simmons, Solomon              SR Eastern Mich                
 25  Smith, Michael                SR Norfolk Stat                
 26  Sosa, Ramon                      Unattached                  
 27  Zallow, Chad                  FR Youngstown S                
 
Event 42  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Inv (5)
===============================================================================
    Facility:  3:34.38  2005        Tennessee                                  
                        L Loche, N Cook, P Hall, C Champion               
        Meet:  3:34.38  2005        Tennessee                                  
                        L. Loche, P. Hall, N. Cook, C. Champion           
         PSU:  3:33.13  2014                                                   
                        D McGee, M Jones, T Rhodes, K Seymour             
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Albany                                                       
  2  Eastern Michigan                                             
  3  Johnson C. Smith                                             
  4  Penn State                                                   
  5  Stanford                                                     
 
Event 43  Women 4x400 Meter Relay (16)
===============================================================================
    Facility:  3:34.38  2005        Tennessee                                  
                        L Loche, N Cook, P Hall, C Champion               
        Meet:  3:34.38  2005        Tennessee                                  
                        L. Loche, P. Hall, N. Cook, C. Champion           
         PSU:  3:33.13  2014                                                   
                        D McGee, M Jones, T Rhodes, K Seymour             
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Army West Point                                              
  2  Ashland                                                      
  3  Binghamton                                                   
  4  Bucknell                                                     
  5  Buffalo                                                      
  6  Georgetown                                                   
  7  Georgetown  'B'                                              
  8  Monmouth                                                     
  9  Norfolk State                                                
 10  Penn State  'B'                                              
 11  Pittsburgh                                                   
 12  St. Joseph's (Pa.)                                           
 13  Syracuse                                                     
 14  Tiffin                                                       
 15  Villanova                                                    
 16  Virginia Tech                                                
 
Event 44  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Inv (5)
===============================================================================
    Facility:  3:06.98  2014        Pittsburgh, Pittsburgh                     
                        M Murray, C Nkanata, D Palmer, B Spratling        
        Meet:  3:06.98  2014        Pittsburgh                                 
                        M Murray, C Nkanata, D Palmer, B Spratling        
         PSU:  3:05.22  2012                                                   
                        A Nadolsky, B Bennett-Green, C Loxsom, B Gehret   
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Akron                                                        
  2  Albany                                                       
  3  Eastern Michigan                                             
  4  Penn State                                                   
  5  Pittsburgh                                                   
 
Event 45  Men 4x400 Meter Relay (16)
===============================================================================
    Facility:  3:06.98  2014        Pittsburgh, Pittsburgh                     
                        M Murray, C Nkanata, D Palmer, B Spratling        
        Meet:  3:06.98  2014        Pittsburgh                                 
                        M Murray, C Nkanata, D Palmer, B Spratling        
         PSU:  3:05.22  2012                                                   
                        A Nadolsky, B Bennett-Green, C Loxsom, B Gehret   
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Army West Point                                              
  2  Binghamton                                                   
  3  Bucknell                                                     
  4  Buffalo                                                      
  5  Coppin State                                                 
  6  Duquesne                                                     
  7  Georgetown                                                   
  8  Johnson C. Smith                                             
  9  Norfolk State                                                
 10  Penn State  'B'                                              
 11  St. Joseph's (Pa.)                                           
 12  Stanford                                                     
 13  Tiffin                                                       
 14  Umbc                                                         
 15  Villanova                                                    
 16  Virginia Tech                                                
 
Event 50  Women Distance Medley Inv (7)
===============================================================================
    Facility:  10:54.04  2014        Stanford, Stanford                        
                         A Weissenbach, K Williams, C Saunders, J Fedronic 
        Meet:  10:54.04  2014        Stanford                                  
                         A Weissenbach, K Williams, C Saunders, J Fedronic 
         PSU:  11:05.16  2012                                                  
                         C Lane, I Iheoma, R Simko, K Millhouse            
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Connecticut                                                  
  2  Eastern Michigan                                             
  3  Georgetown                                                   
  4  Georgetown  'B'                                              
  5  Monmouth                                                     
  6  Stanford                                                     
  7  Stanford  'B'                                                
 
Event 51  Women Distance Medley (9)
===============================================================================
    Facility:  10:54.04  2014        Stanford, Stanford                        
                         A Weissenbach, K Williams, C Saunders, J Fedronic 
        Meet:  10:54.04  2014        Stanford                                  
                         A Weissenbach, K Williams, C Saunders, J Fedronic 
         PSU:  11:05.16  2012                                                  
                         C Lane, I Iheoma, R Simko, K Millhouse            
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Akron                                                        
  2  Albany                                                       
  3  Army West Point                                              
  4  Bucknell                                                     
  5  Pittsburgh                                                   
  6  St. Joseph's (Pa.)                                           
  7  Temple                                                       
  8  Villanova                                                    
  9  West Virginia                                                
 
Event 52  Men Distance Medley Inv (8)
===============================================================================
    Facility:  9:26.59  2014        Penn State, Penn State                     
                        B Kidder, B Bennett-Green, Z Watkins, R Creese    
        Meet:  9:26.59  2014        Penn State                                 
                        B Kidder, B Bennett-Green, Z Watkins, R Creese    
         PSU:  9:26.59  2014                                                   
                        B Kidder, B Bennett-Green, Z Watkins, R Creese    
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Akron                                                        
  2  Columbia                                                     
  3  Georgetown                                                   
  4  Georgetown  'B'                                              
  5  Mississippi                                                  
  6  Penn State                                                   
  7  Stanford                                                     
  8  Villanova                                                    
 
Event 53  Men Distance Medley (10)
===============================================================================
    Facility:  9:26.59  2014        Penn State, Penn State                     
                        B Kidder, B Bennett-Green, Z Watkins, R Creese    
        Meet:  9:26.59  2014        Penn State                                 
                        B Kidder, B Bennett-Green, Z Watkins, R Creese    
         PSU:  9:26.59  2014                                                   
                        B Kidder, B Bennett-Green, Z Watkins, R Creese    
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Albany                                                       
  2  Army West Point                                              
  3  Coppin State                                                 
  4  Duquesne                                                     
  5  Eastern Michigan                                             
  6  High Point                                                   
  7  Pittsburgh                                                   
  8  Shippensburg                                                 
  9  St. Joseph's (Pa.)                                           
 10  Umbc                                                         
 
Event 54  Women High Jump (31)
===============================================================================
 5 Alive
 PROGRESSION || 1.58, 1.63,1.68,1.73,1.76,1.79,1.82 +3cm
    Facility:  6-02.75  2013        Tynita Butts, ECU                          
        Meet:  6-02.75  2013        Tynita Butts, ECU                          
         PSU:  5-11.25  1987        Antoinette O'Carroll                       
         PSU:  5-11.25  2010        Brittany Maun                              
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Andre, Claudine               SO St. Joseph's                
  2  Ben-Artzi, Tal                JR Penn State                  
  3  Calabrese, Sofia              FR Villanova                   
  4  Carr, Rebekah                 FR Eastern Mich                
  5  Coyne, Kristina               JR Eastern Mich                
  6  Daniel, Deandra               SR Coppin State                
  7  Daniels, Deandra                 Unattached                  
  8  Frederick, Priscilla             Unattached                  
  9  Garcia Jou, Claudia           SR Akron                       
 10  Hayes, Brianna                SO Norfolk Stat                
 11  Hibbard, Anika                FR Albany                      
 12  Hibbard, Letti                FR Albany                      
 13  Hilla, Meagan                 SO Army West Po                
 14  Jones, Abby                   FR Youngstown S                
 15  Jones, Crystal                FR Temple                      
 16  Kline, Rachel                 JR St. Joseph's                
 17  McBeam, Marsielle             SR West Virgini                
 18  McCloskey, Megan              SO Penn State                  
 19  McGee, Brittany               FR Stanford                    
 20  Mills, Daijia                 FR Akron                       
 21  Nalty, Ashleigh               SR Akron                       
 22  Penny, Faith                  FR West Virgini                
 23  Ramirez, Emely                JR St. Joseph's                
 24  Richardson, Ahmenah           SR Penn State                  
 25  Roberts, Khemani              FR Coppin State                
 26  Scheper, Jeannelle               Unattached                  
 27  Shaffer, Tori                 SR Binghamton                  
 28  Stone, Hannah                 SR West Virgini                
 29  Stultz, Abigail                  Unattached                  
 30  Taub, Shannon                 FR Duquesne                    
 31  Vadnais, Paige                SR Albany                      
 
Event 55  Men High Jump (25)
===============================================================================
 5 Alive
 PROGRESSION || 1.96,2.01,2.06,2.11,2.15,2.19 +3cm
    Facility:     7-05  2008        Joe Kindred, St. Augustine's               
        Meet:     7-05  2008        Joe Kindred, St. Augustine's               
         PSU:  7-04.25  1982        Paul Souza                                 
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Boyd, Joseph                  SO Norfolk Stat                
  2  Bradham, Devin                FR Penn State                  
  3  Butler, Jabari                SR Syracuse                    
  4  Campbell, Matthew             JR Albany                      
  5  Davis, Tra-C                  SO Shippensburg                
  6  Dure, Laurent                 SR Buffalo                     
  7  Giannettino, Jeff             FR Army West Po                
  8  Hart, Cameron                 FR Eastern Mich                
  9  Ifedi, Chisom                 FR Penn State                  
 10  Jakovina, Jay                 SR Youngstown S                
 11  Morales, Arnaldo              JR Youngstown S                
 12  Ogbonna, Kingsley             JR Albany                      
 13  Okon, Thaddeus                SO Binghamton                  
 14  Olewiler, Benjamin            FR Akron                       
 15  Olson, Alex                   SO Army West Po                
 16  Peters, Micah                 FR Eastern Mich                
 17  Pringle, Myles                FR Ashland                     
 18  Ramsey, Jalen                 JR Shippensburg                
 19  Rathan, Hasani                FR Buffalo                     
 20  Richardson, Curtis            FR Akron                       
 21  Stine, Cody                   FR Akron                       
 22  Waldron, Zachary              JR Eastern Mich                
 23  Willis, Dartis                SR Stanford                    
 24  Wilson-Adams, Charles            Unattached                  
 25  Wilson-Adams, Charles         NA Unat-Indiana                
 
Event 56  Women Pole Vault Inv (13)
===============================================================================
 5 Alive
 PROGRESSION || 3.69,3.84,3.99,4.09,4.18,4.25,4.30 +5cm
    Facility:  14-03.25  2010        Alicia Rue, Minnesota                     
        Meet:  13-09.75  2014        Annika Roloff, Akron                      
         PSU:  13-06.25  2016        Lexi Masterson                            
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Braidic, Ellie                SR Eastern Mich                
  2  Fry, Megan                    FR Penn State                  
  3  Hjerpe, Erica                 JR Virginia Tec                
  4  Kemp, Kasey                   JR Penn State                  
  5  King, Emma                    SO Virginia Tec                
  6  Knabe, Erin                   JR Penn State                  
  7  Masterson, Lexi               JR Penn State                  
  8  McNulty, Jackie               FR Stanford                    
  9  Meador, Hannah                SO Virginia Tec                
 10  Merritt, Kaitlyn              FR Stanford                    
 11  Mulhern, Hannah               SO Penn State                  
 12  Szabo, Rebecca                JR Akron                       
 13  Uy, Natalie                   JR Eastern Mich                
 
Event 57  Women Pole Vault (21)
===============================================================================
 5 Alive
 PROGRESSION || 3.40,3.55,3.70,3.85,3.95,4.05,4.15 +5cm
    Facility:  14-03.25  2010        Alicia Rue, Minnesota                     
        Meet:  13-09.75  2014        Annika Roloff, Akron                      
         PSU:  13-06.25  2016        Lexi Masterson                            
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bertrand, Tori                JR West Virgini                
  2  DiMichele, Christy            SR Binghamton                  
  3  Elder, Alexandra              JR Villanova                   
  4  Finfrock, Sara                SO West Virgini                
  5  Fitzgerald, Moriah            SO Mount St. Ma                
  6  Gardner, Maddie               SO West Virgini                
  7  Gemar, Megan                  SR Army West Po                
  8  Haley, Sarah                  JR Binghamton                  
  9  Hall, Eboni                   FR Akron                       
 10  Horn, Morgan                  SR Tiffin                      
 11  Ingram, Elissa                JR Mount St. Ma                
 12  Marois, Jill                  SR High Point                  
 13  Nolte, Abigail                SR Villanova                   
 14  Owen, Bridget                 SO Villanova                   
 15  Palenchar, Alyssa             SR High Point                  
 16  Pietsch, Rebecca              SO Akron                       
 17  Pollatz, Janina               JR Eastern Mich                
 18  Privitera, Olivia             SO Virginia Tec                
 19  Scelzi, Adeline               FR Villanova                   
 20  Schaal, Erinn                 SR Virginia Tec                
 21  Walker, Catherine             FR Villanova                   
 
Event 58  Men Pole Vault Inv (10)
===============================================================================
 PROGRESSION || 4.77,4.92,5.07,5.22,5.32,5.42,5.47 +5cm
    Facility:  18-03.25  2014        Shawn Barber, Akron                       
        Meet:  18-03.25  2014        Shawn Barber, Akron                       
         PSU:  17-00.75  2009        John Vellenoweth                          
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Allison, Jared                SR Virginia Tec                
  2  Bares, Lee                    SO Army West Po                
  3  Duvio, Dalton                 SR Stanford                    
  4  Duvio, Dylan                  SO Stanford                    
  5  Emery, Daniel                 JR Stanford                    
  6  Johnson, Brad                 JR Virginia Tec                
  7  Laidig, Torben                SO Virginia Tec                
  8  Rowland, Matthew              JR Akron                       
  9  Starkey, Garrett              JR Stanford                    
 10  Volz, Deakin                  FR Virginia Tec                
 
Event 59  Men Pole Vault (14)
===============================================================================
 5 Alive
 PROGRESSION || 4.32,4.47,4.62,4.77,4.92,5.02,5.12,5.22 + 10cm
    Facility:  18-03.25  2014        Shawn Barber, Akron                       
        Meet:  18-03.25  2014        Brian Mondschein, Akron                   
         PSU:  17-00.75  2009        John Vellenoweth                          
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Alexander, Adam               FR Akron                       
  2  Anderson, Patrick             SR Penn State                  
  3  Bowers, Davis                 FR Tiffin                      
  4  Buechele, Stefan              JR Albany                      
  5  Cornwell, Dylan               SO Tiffin                      
  6  Deutemeyer, James             SO Villanova                   
  7  Fagan, Peter                  JR Binghamton                  
  8  Linta, Jeffrey                JR Virginia Tec                
  9  Miceli, Joe                   SR Binghamton                  
 10  Miller, Austin                SR High Point                  
 11  Steck, James                  SO Virginia Tec                
 12  Uckermark, Todd               SO High Point                  
 13  Waterman, Benjamin            FR Akron                       
 14  Wigal, Cole                   FR Akron                       
 
Event 60  Women Long Jump (22)
===============================================================================
    Facility:  21-06.75  2006        Tianna Madison, Nike                      
        Meet:  21-06.75  2006        Tianna Madison, Nike                      
         PSU:  20-11.25  2009        Gayle Hunter                              
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Armstrong, Keishorea          JR Binghamton                  
  2  Bryan, Danique                FR West Virgini                
  3  Carr, Rebekah                 FR Eastern Mich                
  4  Dreimane, Dace                SO Eastern Mich                
  5  Fils, Chontel                 FR Youngstown S                
  6  Forbes, Tyra                  JR Buffalo                     
  7  Gibson, Dannielle             JR Penn State                  
  8  Grandison, Ramoya             FR Johnson C. S                
  9  Holmberg, Madeline            FR Penn State                  
 10  Hunt, Sarah                   JR Shippensburg                
 11  Johnson, Daniella             JR Akron                       
 12  Kwiatkowski, Marisa           SO Stanford                    
 13  Lopez, Kaitlyn                SR Penn State                  
 14  Martin-Sacristan, Ana         JR Akron                       
 15  McCluskey, Jimmia             JR Temple                      
 16  Pollatz, Janina               JR Eastern Mich                
 17  Pollock, Ellie                JR Youngstown S                
 18  Quince, Shamaz                JR Johnson C. S                
 19  Sciremammano, Danielle        SO Shippensburg                
 20  Snowden, LaKyra               FR Norfolk Stat                
 21  St. Fleur, Bionca             JR Temple                      
 22  Von Jackowski, Selina         FR Buffalo                     
 
Event 61  Men Long Jump (21)
===============================================================================
    Facility:  26-01.50  2011        Justin Hunter, Tenessee                   
        Meet:  26-01.50  2011        Justin Hunter, Tennessee                  
         PSU:     25-11  1986        David Coney                               
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Armstrong, Kenneth            JR Georgetown                  
  2  Ashby, Austin                 SR Buffalo                     
  3  Berry, Montravious            FR Youngstown S                
  4  Brown, Tyler                  JR Eastern Mich                
  5  Chapman, LeQuan               SR Shippensburg                
  6  Coleman, Jamir                SO Akron                       
  7  Corbett, Marquise             JR Tiffin                      
  8  Davis, Tyler                  SO Army West Po                
  9  Feagans, Pearson              FR Villanova                   
 10  Herbert, Nick                 FR Eastern Mich                
 11  Hines, Romero                 SO Norfolk Stat                
 12  Johnson, Thomas               SO UMBC                        
 13  Jones, Bryce                  JR Akron                       
 14  Leap, Brian                      Unattached                  
 15  McClain, Terrell              SO Akron                       
 16  Moffett, Malik                FR Penn State                  
 17  Narramore, Will               SR High Point                  
 18  Rickets, Michane              SO Johnson C. S                
 19  Scott, Donald                    Unattached                  
 20  Spadaro, Chris                JR Pittsburgh                  
 21  Waldron, Zachary              JR Eastern Mich                
 
Event 62  Women Triple Jump (23)
===============================================================================
    Facility:  45-02.50  2004        Colleen Scott, Unattached                 
        Meet:  45-02.50  2004        Colleen Scott, Unattached                 
         PSU:  44-01.50  2003        Chi-Chi Aduba                             
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bastien, Solène               SR Albany                      
  2  Baum, Alexx                      Unattached                  
  3  Bunch, Ashalia                FR Norfolk Stat                
  4  Coyne, Kristina               JR Eastern Mich                
  5  Dennis, Lydia                 SO Pittsburgh                  
  6  Dreimane, Dace                SO Eastern Mich                
  7  Fils, Chontel                 FR Youngstown S                
  8  Foster, Shawnn                FR Akron                       
  9  Giambra, Olivia                  Unattached                  
 10  Gibson, Dannielle             JR Penn State                  
 11  Grandison, Ramoya             FR Johnson C. S                
 12  Henderson, Crystal            FR Buffalo                     
 13  Hunt, Sarah                   JR Shippensburg                
 14  Johnson, Tya'tianna           FR Army West Po                
 15  Kwiatkowski, Marisa           SO Stanford                    
 16  Lopez, Kaitlyn                SR Penn State                  
 17  McNeil, Shamoya               SO West Virgini                
 18  Nesbit, Stormy                SR Unat-West Vi                
 19  Osborne, Savannah             JR Youngstown S                
 20  Pollock, Ellie                JR Youngstown S                
 21  Snowden, LaKyra               FR Norfolk Stat                
 22  Stultz, Abigail                  Unattached                  
 23  Yahiro, Anne                  SR Villanova                   
 
Event 63  Men Triple Jump (23)
===============================================================================
    Facility:     55-09  2006        Leevan Sands, Bahamas                     
        Meet:     55-09  2006        Leevan Sands, Bahamas                     
         PSU:  53-00.75  2003        Chavous Nichols                           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Brooks, Darian                SR Stanford                    
  2  Cathey, Kaishaun              JR Buffalo                     
  3  Chapman, LeQuan               SR Shippensburg                
  4  Claypoole, Jeremy             SR Indiana (Pa.                
  5  Crump-King, Jordan            JR Albany                      
  6  Fakarode, Colonel             JR Albany                      
  7  Frederick, Kobren             FR Penn State                  
  8  Green, Shane                  SR Coppin State                
  9  Hart, Cameron                 FR Eastern Mich                
 10  Henry Jr, David               SR Albany                      
 11  Johnson, Hanif                   Unattached                  
 12  Johnson, Thomas               SO UMBC                        
 13  Leap, Brian                      Unattached                  
 14  Narramore, Will               SR High Point                  
 15  Olamigoke, Olu                   Unattached                  
 16  Peters, Micah                 FR Eastern Mich                
 17  Rickets, Michane              SO Johnson C. S                
 18  Ross, Isaac                   FR Johnson C. S                
 19  Scott, Donald                    Unattached                  
 20  Shupp, Austin                 SO Shippensburg                
 21  Spadaro, Chris                JR Pittsburgh                  
 22  Uudmae, Jaak                  SO Stanford                    
 23  Waithe, Steve                    Unattached                  
 
Event 64  Women Shot Put (26)
===============================================================================
    Facility:  60-07.75  2006        Cleopatra Borel-Brown, Unattached         
        Meet:  60-07.75  2006        Cleopatra Borel-Brown, Unattached         
         PSU:  56-05.25  2004        Ja'nai O'Connor                           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Belinsky, Tara                SO Albany                      
  2  Boyden, Mary                  JR Tiffin                      
  3  Brown, Briyah                 SO Army West Po                
  4  Brundage, Abigail             SR Bucknell                    
  5  Clancy, Kailyn                FR Pittsburgh                  
  6  Clow, Sarah                   SR Tiffin                      
  7  Cooks, Alexis                 SR Akron                       
  8  Dornisch, Megan               SR Akron                       
  9  Edokobi, Nneoma               SR UMBC                        
 10  Edokobi, Ozioma               SO UMBC                        
 11  Fatherly, Rachel              SR Penn State                  
 12  Giger, Lena                   FR Stanford                    
 13  Hallisy, Joanna               SO Buffalo                     
 14  Howell, Kiara                 SR Norfolk Stat                
 15  Marfo, Obeng                  SO Penn State                  
 16  Mondozzi, Miranda             SR Tiffin                      
 17  Nnadi, Sophia                 SR Bucknell                    
 18  Ovejera, Tamara               JR Shippensburg                
 19  Patterson, Megan              JR Buffalo                     
 20  Riddick, Monique                 Unattached                  
 21  Robinson, Alyssa              JR Penn State                  
 22  Rothschild, Cody              SR Army West Po                
 23  Sample, Erin                  FR Mount St. Ma                
 24  Sindelar, Jamie               SR Ashland                     
 25  Tomei, Megan                  JR Ashland                     
 26  Williams, Racquel             SR Pittsburgh                  
 
Event 65  Men Shot Put (28)
===============================================================================
    Facility:  69-10.50  2012        Ryan Whiting, Nike                        
        Meet:  66-07.75  2010        Sheldon Battle, Unattached                
         PSU:     66-02  2014        Darrell Hill                              
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Baatz, Nick                      Unattached                  
  2  Blair, Coy                    JR Tiffin                      
  3  Breen, Joseph                 JR Bucknell                    
  4  Cribbin, Ryan                 JR Buffalo                     
  5  DelVescovo, Eric              JR Albany                      
  6  Feuerstein, Jay               SR Tiffin                      
  7  Harris, Maurice               FR Akron                       
  8  Hill, Darrell                    Earth Feed Muscl            
  9  Hillis, Dawson                SO Army West Po                
 10  Jones, Jon                       Unattached                  
 11  Kohnke, Garrett               JR Army West Po                
 12  Lee, Christopher              SO Norfolk Stat                
 13  Levering, Quinn               JR Eastern Mich                
 14  Lucas, David                     Unattached                  
 15  Newman, Tristen               FR Stanford                    
 16  Patterson, Devon              SO Buffalo                     
 17  Pearson, Bryan                SO Shippensburg                
 18  Pope, Will                    SO Penn State                  
 19  Rana, Isahq                   SR UMBC                        
 20  Rideout, Alec                 SO Shippensburg                
 21  Shigo, Morgan                 FR Penn State                  
 22  Slane, Casey                  SR Akron                       
 23  Smith, Grant                  SR Shippensburg                
 24  Stafurik, Mark                SR Bucknell                    
 25  Talk, Elijah                  SO Ashland                     
 26  Williams, Keith               SR Eastern Mich                
 27  Yohman, Jon                   SO Penn State                  
 28  Zahn, Jason                   JR Ashland                     
 
Event 66  Women Weight Throw 20 lb (26)
===============================================================================
    Facility:  73-00.50  2007        Jennifer Leatherman, Unattached           
        Meet:  73-00.50  2007        Jennifer Leatherman, Unattached           
         PSU:  74-10.50  2006        Jennifer Leatherman                       
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Allman, Valarie               JR Stanford                    
  2  Brown, Briyah                 SO Army West Po                
  3  Cooks, Alexis                 SR Akron                       
  4  Daucher, Miranda              JR Buffalo                     
  5  Dhaliwall, Jaskiran           FR Buffalo                     
  6  Dornisch, Megan               SR Akron                       
  7  Douglas, Javean               SR Tiffin                      
  8  Edokobi, Nneoma               SR UMBC                        
  9  Edokobi, Ozioma               SO UMBC                        
 10  Fatherly, Rachel              SR Penn State                  
 11  Fosam, Andin                  SO Pittsburgh                  
 12  Giger, Lena                   FR Stanford                    
 13  Hepburn, Lindsay              SR Lock Haven                  
 14  Howell, Kiara                 SR Norfolk Stat                
 15  Igwe, Chinwe                  JR Albany                      
 16  Lopano, Lauren                SR Albany                      
 17  Marfo, Obeng                  SO Penn State                  
 18  Mondozzi, Miranda             SR Tiffin                      
 19  Nelson, Jennifer              SR UMBC                        
 20  Nelson, Samantha              SR Shippensburg                
 21  Nnadi, Sophia                 SR Bucknell                    
 22  Owusu-Mainoo, Virginia        JR Mount St. Ma                
 23  Patterson, Megan              JR Buffalo                     
 24  Puglia, Adrienne              JR Lock Haven                  
 25  Robinson, Alyssa              JR Penn State                  
 26  Tomei, Megan                  JR Ashland                     
 
Event 67  Men Weight Throw 35 lb (28)
===============================================================================
    Facility:  74-04.25  2004        Dan Taylor, Ohio State                    
        Meet:  71-05.25  2006        Mohsen Anani, Virginia Tech               
         PSU:  69-11.75  2013        Will Barr                                 
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Berg, Justin                     Unattached                  
  2  Blair, Coy                    JR Tiffin                      
  3  Boyle, Chase                  JR Mount St. Ma                
  4  Brinson, Kenneth              FR Army West Po                
  5  Campbell, Bryn                JR Ashland                     
  6  Chavis, Brenden               SO Mount St. Ma                
  7  Crayon, Jordan                JR Ashland                     
  8  Decesaris, Kory               SO Penn State                  
  9  Eustache, Jonathan            JR Albany                      
 10  Harris, Maurice               FR Akron                       
 11  Hillis, Dawson                SO Army West Po                
 12  Jagers, Phillip               SO Akron                       
 13  Jones, Anthony                SR Eastern Mich                
 14  Lucas, David                     Unattached                  
 15  Mitman, Robert                SR Akron                       
 16  Newman, Tristen               FR Stanford                    
 17  Rana, Isahq                   SR UMBC                        
 18  Rideout, Alec                 SO Shippensburg                
 19  Shigo, Morgan                 FR Penn State                  
 20  Shoyoye, Olu                  SR Bucknell                    
 21  Shull, Zachary                SR Akron                       
 22  Smith, Grant                  SR Shippensburg                
 23  Stafurik, Mark                SR Bucknell                    
 24  Sutcliffe, Wulf               SR Shippensburg                
 25  Wells, Andrew                 SR Pittsburgh                  
 26  Wentz, Andrew                 SR Eastern Mich                
 27  Williams, Keith               SR Eastern Mich                
 28  Zahn, Jason                   JR Ashland                     
 
Event 68  Women Indoor Pentathlon (9)
===============================================================================
    Facility:   4731  2010        Hyleas Fountain, Nike                        
        Meet:   4731  2010        Hyleas Fountain, Nike                        
         PSU:   4342  2009        Gayle Hunter                                 
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Ben-Artzi, Tal                JR Penn State                  
  2  Bikanova, Saija               SR Connecticut                 
  3  Davis, Chalaese                  South Carolina              
  4  Garham, Sarah                    South Carolina              
  5  Ho Sang, Kathleen             SO Villanova                   
  6  Holmberg, Madeline            FR Penn State                  
  7  McGee, Brittany               FR Stanford                    
  8  Scharpf, Corie                SR Mount St. Ma                
  9  Staton, Sullena               SO Pittsburgh                  
 
Event 69  Men Heptathlon (12)
===============================================================================
    Facility:   5827  2005        Ryan Olkowski, WGADC                         
        Meet:   5827  2005        Ryan Olkowski, Unattached                    
         PSU:   5511  2014        Rob Cardina                                  
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Asselin, Alex                    South Carolina              
  2  Cardina, Robert               JR Penn State                  
  3  Faure, Tristan                   Unattached                  
  4  Gabor, Christopher            SO Mount St. Ma                
  5  Glaze, Justin                 SR UMBC                        
  6  Gyllensten, Simon                South Carolina              
  7  Jamerson, Austin              JR Cornell                     
  8  Kallenberg, Christian         FR UMBC                        
  9  Leemet, Markus                   South Carolina              
 10  Rentzsch, Vincent             SR UMBC                        
 11  Succi, PJ                     JR Villanova                   
 12  Williams, Harrison            SO Stanford                    
null

All Articles

3 Reasons to Watch Penn State National

Jan 27, 2016 by Meg Bellino - 0 Comments

It wouldn't be indoortrack season if we didn't head BACK to Penn State for one of the biggest meets of the year! The Penn State Na
Top
FloSports, Inc.

FloSports, an innovative sports media and events company, based in Austin, Texas, is the authentic source for content and a new world of coverage that true fans have been waiting for. Focused on three areas – live competition and coverage, original content, and owned and operated events – the company takes fragmented communities and provides them the platform to connect with the sports they love.

Learn More at FloSports.tv