View Results

2017 Dartmouth Relays

Dartmouth Relays
The 48th Annual Dartmouth Relays, home to one of the fastest flat 200-meter ovals in the country, will be broadcast LIVE on FloTrack. Headlined by two-time world 800m champion Sammy Watson in the 400m and mile, plus 4:04 miler D.J. Principe -- fresh of the 7th fastest prep indoor mile of all-time in the 1K, DMR and 4x800m. Indoor track is back, and it's going to be faster than ever. WATCH LIVE
Boys Accepted Entries

Boys 55 Meter Dash 	ALL ENTRIES ACCEPTED 
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Johnson, Kyree                12 Huntington NY               
  2  Coleman, Sam                  12 La Salle Acad RI            
  3  Calhoun, Myles                11 Rush-HenriettaNY            
  4  Clough, Ian                   12 St Johnsbury VT             
  5  Brinson, Anthony              11 Rush-HenriettaNY            
  6  Sixta, Nicolas                11 Howard Billings             
  7  Ruimwijk, Jadyn               11 Pinkerton NH                
  8  Johnson, Alvin                12 St Raphael RI               
  9  Ivey Jr., Orville             10 Christian BrosNY            
 10  Genereux, Joakim              10 École Magdele QC            
 11  Jenkins, Randell              11 Nashua North NH             
 12  Diamond, Silas                10 Mt Mansfield VT             
 13  Dennehy, Patrick              11 Andover MA                  
 14  Ward, Brendan                 11 Marshfield MA               
 15  Mutz, Dalton                  11 Concord NH                  
 16  Brown, Brandon                12 La Salle Acad RI            
 17  Bartone, Xander               12 No Yarmouth Acad            
 18  Lorrick, Malachi              10 Danbury CT                  
 19  Jeffreys, Elijah              11 Somerville MA               
 20  Agosto, Aaron                 12 Danbury CT                  
 21  Milliken, Ryan                12 Lebanon NH                  
 22  Bernal, Desmond               12 Bish Hendricken             
 23  Kelleher, Craig               12 La Salle Acad RI            
 24  Colon, Luis                   12 West Warwick RI             
 25  Jolin, Devin                  12 Bishop Feehan MA            
 26  Gonzales, Tyree               11 La Salle Inst NY            
 27  Wolanin, Dave                 12 Lancaster NY                
 28  Baisi, Marcus                 11 Saranac NY                  
 29  Cledra, Christopher           11 Danbury CT                  
 30  Verow, Zach                   09 Bedford NH                  
 31  Asanya, Chike                 12 Essex VT                    
 32  Aiello, Joseph                11 Bedford NH                  
 33  Conner, Bryce                 12 Bishop Feehan MA            
 34  Lowe, Abayomi                 10 Hartford VT                 
 35  Smith, Matt                   12 Merrimack NH                
 36  Vincent, Shawn                12 Bishop Feehan MA            
 37  Buccieri, Nico                12 Pinkerton NH                
 38  Torres, Bryan                 12 St Raphael RI               
 39  Pelletier, Owen               11 Rivendell VT                
 40  Gage, Matt                    12 Bish Hendricken             
 41  Delicema, Triston             10 Nashua North NH             
 42  Roberts, Ivan                 09 Broadalbin-Perth            
 43  Torres, Xavier                12 St Raphael RI               
 44  Alcéna, Lutch Jarmannau       09 Jean-Baptist QC             
 45  Youngblood, Nasir              8 Huntington NY               
 46  Flaherty, Brian               10 Pearl River NY              
 47  Rowan, Connor                 12 Smithtown East              
 48  Metcalfe, Joseph              12 Pearl River NY              
 49  Pezzullo, Ethan               11 Bish Hendricken             
 50  Scarlett, Isaiah              09 Christian BrosNY            
 51  Chambers, Matt                11 Noble ME                    
 52  Chan, Jeremy                  12 Andover MA                  
 53  Weiser, Justin                12 Merrimack NH                
 54  Sullivan, Ryan                10 Lebanon NH                  
 55  Chase, Tylor                  12 Nashua North NH             
 56  Giunta, George                12 No Reading MA               
 57  Farace, Dave                  12 Lancaster NY                
 58  Hatch, Ben                    09 Scarborough ME              
 59  Eichman, Joe                  11 Merrimack NH                
 60  Delutis, Eric                 12 Saranac NY                  
 61  Ogilvie, Eli                  11 Mt Mansfield VT             
 62  Dadiego, Dominic              10 Thornton Acad ME            
 63  Tyler, Jacob                  12 Stillwater NY               
 64  Leake, Jared                  12 Huntington NY               
 65  Gordon, Douglas               12 Smithtown East              
 66  Kolath, Tom                   11 La Salle Inst NY            
 67  Mukire, Keith                 12 Waltham MA                  
 68  Shaner, Lance                 10 Ticonderoga NY              
 69  Nash, Christian               12 Averill Park NY             
 70  Johnson, Zacharay             11 Broadalbin-Perth            
 71  Passaretti, Reed              11 Smithtown West              
 72  Sanchez, Odell                12 Lancaster NY                
 73  Pych, Samuel                  11 Hanover NH                  
 74  Catino, Antonio               12 No Reading MA               
 75  Thomas, Derek                 12 Weymouth MA                 
 76  Lander, Theo                  11 Weymouth MA                 
 77  Conti, Joe                    10 Stillwater NY               
 78  McCullough, Northern          11 Niskayuna NY                
 79  Robarts, Zach                 12 No Reading MA               
 80  Raitt, Sam                    11 Bish Guertin NH             
 81  Emery, Ian                    12 Fairfield PrepCT            
 82  Bolden, Caleb                 11 Dover NH                    
 83  Lomba, Justin                 12 Sanborn Reg NH              
 84  Martin, Deveon                10 Hanover NH                  
 85  Tran, Phu Thanh               11 Regina Assumpta             
 86  Parker, Dyllan                10 So Glens Falls              
 87  Masterson, Corey              12 Waltham MA                  
 88  Shaw, Devonte                 12 Fairfield PrepCT            
 89  Drew, David                   11 Gorham ME                   
 90  Rafferty, Shane               10 Burnt Hills NY              
 91  Schirmer, Caleb               12 So Burlington VT            
 92  Bernier, Antoine               8 Regina Assumpta             
 93  Croxford, Ryan                12 So Burlington VT            
 94  Newman, Matt                  11 Pinkerton NH                
 95  McCarthy, Nick                12 Portsmouth RI               
 96  Sobel, Benjamin               12 Hanover NH                  
 97  Endsley, Kyle                 11 Smithtown East              
 98  Cocca, Jamie                  10 Averill Park NY             
 99  Framant, Peter                12 Cohoes NY                   
100  Mundia, John                  11 Weymouth MA                 
101  Wallace, Liam                 12 Stonington CT               
102  Lee, Brandon                  11 So Burlington VT            
103  Fredericks, Bobby             11 Columbia NY                 
104  Moyer, Ryan                   09 Dover NH                    
105  O'Neill, Shayne               10 Saranac NY                  
106  Hanna, Jon                    11 Rush-HenriettaNY            
107  Loewer, Ethan                 12 Clarence NY                 
108  Bogannam, Kashief             11 Sanborn Reg NH              
109  Bassett, Reese                11 Sanborn Reg NH              
110  Ferrara, Anthony              10 Hauppauge NY                
111  Mireault, Tyler               11 Chelmsford MA               
112  Mazurkiewiec, Ryan            11 Clarence NY                 
113  Myers, Justin                 11 Minooka IL                  
114  Weider, Nicholas              11 Smithtown West              
115  Zhang, Adam                   12 Ticonderoga NY              
116  Caldwell, Colin               12 Plymouth So MA              
117  Hoyt, Skyler                  11 Mt Anthony VT               
118  Cole, Davis                   12 Lebanon NH                  
119  Beeley, Zack                  12 Austin Prep MA              
120  Cerro, Dakota                 12 Hauppauge NY                
121  Banfield, Nick                12 Trinity NH                  
122  Hackett, Wyatt                09 AuSable ValleyNY            
123  Delaney, Jackson              10 La Salle Inst NY            
124  Smith, Jacob                  10 Burnt Hills NY              
125  Patterson, Dan                10 Fonda Fultonvill            
126  Leinwand, Ryan                10 Smithtown West              
127  Winn, Ryan                    12 Austin Prep MA              
128  Schuette, Thomas              12 Hauppauge NY                
129  Trotman-Allen, Joash          10 Louis-Philippe-P            
130  Orzechowski, Sam              11 Concord NH                  
131  Shahin, Ghaith                10 Burnt Hills NY              
132  Margand, Peter                11 Monadnock NH                
133  Schlogl, Ty                   10 Ticonderoga NY              
134  O'Connor, Joseph              10 Austin Prep MA              
135  Léonard, Antoine              09 Mont-St-Louis QC            
 

Boys 300 Meter Dash		ENTRIES 42.0 and BETTER ACCEPTED
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Leake, Lawrence               12 Huntington NY               
  2  Khelaf, Mohand Zine            7 Regina Assumpta             
  3  Gagnon, William               12 Shawinigan QC               
  4  Parkinson, Sean-Michael       11 Danbury CT                  
  5  Eaton, Sebastian              12 Trinity NH                  
  6  D'Alfonso, Lukas              12 Rush-HenriettaNY            
  7  Gowen, Luke                   11 Gorham ME                   
  8  Johnson, Alexander            12 St Raphael RI               
  9  Magre, Phillips               11 Somerville MA               
 10  Coleman, Sam                  12 La Salle Acad RI            
 11  Ruimwijk, Jadyn               11 Pinkerton NH                
 12  Mena, Samuel                  12 Nashua North NH             
 13  Tran, Phu Thanh               11 Regina Assumpta             
 14  Duarte, Elijah                11 Marshfield MA               
 15  Thomas, Marcus                11 Somerville MA               
 16  Doherty, Tyler                11 Burnt Hills NY              
 17  Lowe, Abayomi                 10 Hartford VT                 
 18  Quindley, Jonathan            12 Plymouth So MA              
 19  Kelleher, Craig               12 La Salle Acad RI            
 20  Flaker, Jarett                09 Scarborough ME              
 21  Bartone, Xander               12 No Yarmouth Acad            
 22  Titus, Anthony                11 Windham CT                  
 23  Baillargeon, Kayden           11 Pinkerton NH                
 24  Batoosingh, Ben               12 Scarborough ME              
 25  Kerner, Elijah                10 Lancaster NY                
 26  Emery, Ian                    12 Fairfield PrepCT            
 27  Alcéna, Lutch Jarmannau       09 Jean-Baptist QC             
 28  Weeks, Tucker                 11 Thornton Acad ME            
 29  Rafferty, Shane               10 Burnt Hills NY              
 30  Sammon, Patrick               11 Pearl River NY              
 31  Charbonneau, Justin           12 Cohoes NY                   
 32  Day, Tanner                   12 Rush-HenriettaNY            
 33  Medeiros, Sam                 11 La Salle Acad RI            
 34  Smith, Jonathan               10 Huntington NY               
 35  Farwell, Justin               12 Noble ME                    
 36  Brenko, Jean-Nicolas          10 Jean Mennaia QC             
 37  Rinaldi, Evan                 10 Bish Hendricken             
 38  Choquette, Christopher        11 Cumberland RI               
 39  Baisi, Marcus                 11 Saranac NY                  
 40  Requetes, Luis                12 Danbury CT                  
 41  Van der Veer, Matt            12 Christian BrosNY            
 42  Joseph, Anthony                8 Huntington NY               
 43  Mutz, Dalton                  11 Concord NH                  
 44  O'Brien, Mike                 12 Cheverus ME                 
 45  Hajj, Kyle                    12 Pinkerton NH                
 46  Arpin, Brandon                11 Bish Hendricken             
 47  Hussey, Kevin                 11 Smithtown East              
 48  Jenkins, Randell              11 Nashua North NH             
 49  McDermott, Ethan              10 Pearl River NY              
 50  Ogilvie, Eli                  11 Mt Mansfield VT             
 51  Weiser, Justin                12 Merrimack NH                
 52  Pravetz, Devin                12 Smithtown East              
 53  Petrin, Zach                  11 Lebanon NH                  
 54  Milliken, Ryan                12 Lebanon NH                  
 55  Blaisdell, Matthew            12 Scarborough ME              
 56  Beckham, Stephen              11 Rush-HenriettaNY            
 57  Pulisic, Dominic              11 Smithtown East              
 58  Cole, Davis                   12 Lebanon NH                  
 59  McCarthy, Nick                12 Portsmouth RI               
 60  Shaw, Devonte                 12 Fairfield PrepCT            
 61  Remavich, Matthew             11 Cumberland RI               
 62  Gage, Matt                    12 Bish Hendricken             
 63  Major, Jean-Nicolas           11 Carrefour QC                
 64  Waterbury, Dean               10 Danbury CT                  
 65  Blair, Tristan                12 Monadnock NH                
 66  Malfitano, Nick               10 Pearl River NY              
 67  Moulton, Liam                 12 So Glens Falls              
 68  Costa, James                  12 Stonington CT               
 69  Mance, Colin                  10 Christian BrosNY            
 70  Loewer, Ethan                 12 Clarence NY                 
 71  Bolden, Caleb                 11 Dover NH                    
 72  Duckett, Stephen              11 Trinity NH                  
 73  Moore, Soja                   12 Niskayuna NY                
 74  Foley, Dan                    12 Stillwater NY               
 75  Romulus, Patrick              12 Nashua North NH             
 76  Jette, Felix                  11 Massey-Vanier QC            
 77  Madey, Madey                  12 Burlington VT               
 78  Harris, Terrell               12 Niskayuna NY                
 79  Flaherty, Patrick             12 Austin Prep MA              
 80  Johnson, Zacharay             11 Broadalbin-Perth            
 81  O'Neill, Shayne               10 Saranac NY                  
 82  Seigne, Colm                  10 Hanover NH                  
 83  Kaithamattam, Jenson          12 No Reading MA               
 84  Genet, Brian                  11 Merrimack NH                
 85  McCullough, Northern          11 Niskayuna NY                
 86  Ives, Sam                     12 Hanover NH                  
 87  Goodine, Ian                  12 Weymouth MA                 
 88  Lander, Theo                  11 Weymouth MA                 
 89  Collins, Connor               12 Bedford NH                  
 90  Nash, Christian               12 Averill Park NY             
 91  Day, Felix                    12 Christian BrosNY            
 92  Mundia, John                  11 Weymouth MA                 
 93  LoPresti, Tyler               10 Columbia NY                 
 94  Bogannam, Kashief             11 Sanborn Reg NH              
 95  Martin, Deveon                10 Hanover NH                  
 96  Moyer, Ryan                   09 Dover NH                    
 97  Wright, Alec                  11 Columbia NY                 
 98  Mazurkiewiec, Ryan            11 Clarence NY                 
 99  Gordan, Brad                  12 So Glens Falls              
100  Mach, Brandon                 12 St Johnsbury VT             
101  Leinwand, Ryan                10 Smithtown West              
102  Firth, Cole                   12 Bishop Feehan MA            
103  Ward, Terry                   12 Bishop Feehan MA            
104  Rotello, Tom                  11 La Salle Inst NY            
105  Lomba, Justin                 12 Sanborn Reg NH              
106  Corrigan, Aidan               09 Bishop Feehan MA            
107  Fredericks, Bobby             11 Columbia NY                 
108  Winkleman, Ryan               11 So Glens Falls              
109  Vilchez, Jose                 11 Hauppauge NY                
110  Kayayan, Patrick              10 La Salle Inst NY            
111  Parrillo, Ty                  11 Ponaganset RI               
112  Mancini, Ben                  09 Ponaganset RI               
113  Schirmer, Caleb               12 So Burlington VT            
114  Cavanagh, Lucas               10 Hauppauge NY                
115  Walker, Daniel                12 Smithtown West              
116  Patterson, Dan                10 Fonda Fultonvill            
117  Shahin, Ghaith                10 Burnt Hills NY              
 

Boys 400 Meter Dash 		ALL ENTRIES ACCEPTED
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Liban, Ismail                 11 Burlington VT               
  2  Going, Malcom                 10 Danbury CT                  
  3  Lucia, Andrew                 12 Andover MA                  
  4  Lamonte, Tyler                11 La Salle Acad RI            
  5  Connell, Devin                11 Andover MA                  
  6  Morales, Angel                11 La Salle Acad RI            
  7  Feingold-Gardner, Sam         12 Brookline MA                
  8  Rafuse, Mark                  12 Huntington NY               
  9  Huynh, Raini                  12 Andover MA                  
 10  Gnibus, John                  11 Fairfield PrepCT            
 11  Collard, Devin                11 West Warwick RI             
 12  Padula, Zachary               12 West Warwick RI             
 13  D'Antonio, Joey               12 Bish Hendricken             
 14  Kegleman, Finn                10 La Salle Acad RI            
 15  Amaral, Joe                   10 West Warwick RI             
 16  Thibault, Cam                 12 Scarborough ME              
 17  Guidaboni, Joe                12 Nashua North NH             
 18  Myers, Justin                 11 Minooka IL                  
 19  Decoste, Jake                 12 Marshfield MA               
 20  Ribis, Brandon                11 Rush-HenriettaNY            
 21  Hanlon, Michael               09 Bish Hendricken             
 22  Roberts, Ivan                 09 Broadalbin-Perth            
 23  Vollack, Will                 11 Huntington NY               
 24  Reyes, Randy                  10 Bish Hendricken             
 25  Saysamone, Jon                10 Rush-HenriettaNY            
 26  Hulbert, Ben                  10 Rush-HenriettaNY            
 27  Desmeules, Clovis             11 Massey-Vanier QC            
 28  Wittmann, Tyler               10 Hanover NH                  
 29  Léonard, Antoine              09 Mont-St-Louis QC            
 30  Byrams, Kei'Ron               12 Huntington NY               
 31  Anderson, Myles               10 Fonda Fultonvill            
 32  Kracji, Matthew               11 Smithtown East              
 33  Mezsaros, John                11 Fairfield PrepCT            
 34  Brunsvold, Grant              10 Smithtown West              
 35  Doucette, Kyle                09 Hanover NH                  
 36  Kedzierski, Alexander         10 Nashua North NH             
 37  Parrado, Ben                  11 Hanover NH                  
 38  Ellis, Brazden                11 Nashua North NH             
 39  Crowder, Josh                 10 Burnt Hills NY              
 40  Ford, Glenroy                 11 Danbury CT                  
 41  McGinn, Conor                 10 Christian BrosNY            
 42  Gordon, Douglas               12 Smithtown East              
 43  Kitt, Miles                   12 Fairfield PrepCT            
 44  Pagliari, Kyle                11 Smithtown West              
 45  Toomey, Connor                10 Christian BrosNY            
 46  Fine, Tom                     10 Hauppauge NY                
 47  Pane, Alex                    10 Danbury CT                  
 48  Barr, Michael                 11 Hauppauge NY                
 49  Carroll, Justin               09 Smithtown East              
 50  Petersen, Michael             11 Hauppauge NY                
 51  Bellerive, Jasmin             10 Armand-Racicot              
 

Boys 600 Meter Run 		ALL ENTRIES ACCEPTED	
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Khelaf, Mohand Zine            7 Regina Assumpta             
  2  Payette, William              11 Edouard-Montpeti            
  3  Zepf, Tim                     12 Trinity NH                  
  4  Si Lakhal, Aghilas            11 Regina Assumpta             
  5  Antone, Harry                 11 Bish Hendricken             
  6  Crociata, Nick                11 Hauppauge NY                
  7  Swanney, Jacob                12 Timberlane NH               
  8  Woodman, Noah                 11 Pinkerton NH                
  9  Little, Erik                  12 Dover NH                    
 10  Daniels, Aiden                11 Rush-HenriettaNY            
 11  Hanlon, Pat                   11 Pinkerton NH                
 12  Klein, Connor                 12 Chariho RI                  
 13  Phelps, Cam                   11 Pinkerton NH                
 14  Giraldi, Mike                 12 Bedford NH                  
 15  Helms, Tom                    12 No Reading MA               
 16  Pomerleau, Logan              12 Noble ME                    
 17  Titus, Anthony                11 Windham CT                  
 18  Tomasetti, Nicholas           12 No Middlesex MA             
 19  Rafuse, Mark                  12 Huntington NY               
 20  Sawyer, Spenser               11 Windham NH                  
 21  Jordan, Jimmy                 12 Marshfield MA               
 22  Murphy, Daniel                11 Smithtown East              
 23  Choinski, Kyle                12 Smithtown East              
 24  Vella, Brandon                11 Smithtown East              
 25  Campbell, Daniel              12 Danbury CT                  
 26  Fernandes, Jeff               12 Austin Prep MA              
 27  Patterson, Rory               11 Saranac NY                  
 28  Shea, Ethan                   11 Portsmouth RI               
 29  Moraes, Christian             11 Danbury CT                  
 30  Bertrand, Nicolas             11 Laval HS QC                 
 31  Rogalski, Jared               09 Lancaster NY                
 32  Woods, Matt                   12 Clarence NY                 
 33  Vollack, Will                 11 Huntington NY               
 34  Emile, Andrew                 11 Laval HS QC                 
 35  Kenny, Aidan                  10 Bedford NH                  
 36  Prestly, Elijah               11 Toll Gate RI                
 37  Williams, George              11 Bish Hendricken             
 38  Kenny, Billy                  11 Plymouth So MA              
 39  Taper, James                  12 Nashua North NH             
 40  Prokop, Dakota                12 Rush-HenriettaNY            
 41  Eckenrode, Bryce              10 Nashua North NH             
 42  Mach, Justin                  12 St Johnsbury VT             
 43  Horan, Arthur                 12 Guilderland NY              
 44  Gobel, Rece                   10 Burnt Hills NY              
 45  Bobeck, Kyle                  12 Lancaster NY                
 46  Bradley, Ben                  11 St Raphael RI               
 47  Foster, Boyd                  10 Lincoln HS RI               
 48  Gillis, Bryce                 11 St Raphael RI               
 49  Ferrarelli, James             12 Weymouth MA                 
 50  Tan, Paul                     11 Niskayuna NY                
 51  Marden, Jacob                 12 Merrimack NH                
 52  Adams, Josh                   11 Concord NH                  
 53  Leone, Chris                  12 Danbury CT                  
 54  Corcoran, Zach                12 Plymouth So MA              
 55  Moran, Ben                    11 So Burlington VT            
 56  Coughlin, Griffin             12 La Salle Inst NY            
 57  Hammond, Rhys                 09 Stonington CT               
 58  Murphy, Matthew               12 Toll Gate RI                
 59  Haenel, Justin                12 Mt Mansfield VT             
 60  Crowley, Devin                11 Merrimack NH                
 61  MacDonald, Connor             12 So Burlington VT            
 62  Ndahayo, Emmanuel             11 Trinity NH                  
 63  Wolford, Mike                 10 Lancaster NY                
 64  Yusaitis, Joe                 10 Stillwater NY               
 65  Killeen, Finley               11 So Burlington VT            
 66  Vitalis, Joseph               11 Broadalbin-Perth            
 67  Metro, Brian                  11 Londonderry NH              
 68  Flynn, Chase                  09 Stonington CT               
 69  Powhida, John                 10 Columbia NY                 
 70  Cermak, Alex                  10 Trinity NH                  
 71  Albanese, Dante               11 Columbia NY                 
 72  Miyashin, Lintaro             12 St Johnsbury VT             
 73  Garcia, Steven                12 Mt Mansfield VT             
 74  Clayton, Oliver               12 Averill Park NY             
 75  Board, Kevin                  09 Burnt Hills NY              
 76  Flynn, Dylan                  12 Hauppauge NY                
 77  Devoe, Steve                  11 Stonington CT               
 78  Brennan, Jonathan             11 Lebanon NH                  
 79  Bogdan, Dylan                 10 Christian BrosNY            
 80  Hallberg, Evan                11 Ponaganset RI               
 81  Hoffman, Zachary              11 Rush-HenriettaNY            
 82  Rosaschino, Filippo           12 Ponaganset RI               
 83  Wilson, David                 11 Hanover NH                  
 84  Burmeister, Brandon           10 St Johnsbury VT             
 85  Kelly, Chris                  10 Hauppauge NY                
 86  Frank, Harry                  12 Souhegan NH                 
 87  Hamilton, Will                11 Austin Prep MA              
 88  Ubriaco, Dante                09 Burnt Hills NY              
 89  Baer, Jacub                   11 AuSable ValleyNY            
 90  Mackall, Michael              11 Hanover NH                  
 91  Benson, Lucas                 10 Hartford VT                 
 92  Whitcomb, Taylor              11 AuSable ValleyNY            
 93  Maddock, Jamie                09 Nashua North NH             
 94  Esch, Zach                    10 Clarence NY                 
 95  Sap one, Alex                 11 La Salle Inst NY            
 96  Herndon, Zach                 10 Lebanon NH                  
 97  Krupa, Keller                 10 Clarence NY                 
 98  Ingle, Ryan                   11 La Salle Inst NY            
 99  Bradley, Dillon               09 Hanover NH                  
100  Calagna, Sean                 10 Christian BrosNY            
101  Dunn, Josh                    11 Christian BrosNY            
102  Hargreaves, Vincent           09 Souhegan NH                 
 

Boys 800 Meter Run 		ALL ENTRIES ACCEPTED
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Condon, James                 11 Marshfield MA               
  2  Donovan, Joey                 12 Marshfield MA               
  3  Maglio, Mike                  11 Marshfield MA               
  4  El Harrar, Amine              10 Cavelier-DeLaSal            
  5  Reygadas, Nikolas             11 Toll Gate RI                
  6  Reed, Trevor                  12 Danbury CT                  
  7  Champlin, Tim                 10 Chariho RI                  
  8  Glavin, Dave                  11 Weymouth MA                 
  9  Malia, Shamus                 12 Scarborough ME              
 10  Moran, Cody                   12 Weymouth MA                 
 11  Galarza, Chris                11 Lowell MA                   
 12  Gibson, Nasir                 11 Lowell MA                   
 13  Veirun, Shane                 11 Pearl River NY              
 14  Mungai, Martin                11 Lowell MA                   
 15  Pierce, Adrian                11 Bish Hendricken             
 16  Ruggiero, Dan                 12 Bish Hendricken             
 17  Imperillo, Alex               12 Chelmsford MA               
 18  DelBonis, David               09 Bish Hendricken             
 19  Tullo, Matthew                12 Smithtown West              
 20  O'Brien, Sean                 09 Guilderland NY              
 21  McIntosh, Simon               12 Nashua North NH             
 22  Rodriguez, Nathaniel          09 Christian BrosNY            
 23  Ficarra, David                10 Rush-HenriettaNY            
 24  Brassard, Philippe            10 Education IntlQ             
 25  Curran, Joseph                09 Nashua North NH             
 26  Conto, Anton                  12 Niskayuna NY                
 27  Sheppard, Ryan                10 Burnt Hills NY              
 28  Lillis, Nick                  11 Marshwood ME                
 29  Audet, William                11 Massey-Vanier QC            
 30  Chiamprasert, Tanner          11 Pearl River NY              
 31  Lasurdo, Liam                 12 Smithtown West              
 32  Prince, Gediyon               10 Nashua North NH             
 33  Doherty, Nolan                10 Cheverus ME                 
 34  Ragone, Thomas                09 Niskayuna NY                
 35  Sanchirico, John              10 Christian BrosNY            
 36  McCarroll, Eoghan             12 Smithtown West              
 37  Collado, Eric                 11 Danbury CT                  
 38  Spinella, Bryan               11 Smithtown East              
 39  Meyer, Robert                 12 Rush-HenriettaNY            
 40  Murphy, Michael               10 Toll Gate RI                
 41  Garon, Emile                  10 Education IntlQ             
 42  Claps, Danny                  11 Hauppauge NY                
 43  Petersen, Scott               09 Hauppauge NY                
 44  Sharpe, Kory                  11 Danbury CT                  
 45  Gobel, Luke                   12 Burnt Hills NY              
 46  Grasing, Brendan              12 Smithtown East              
 47  West, Chris                   10 Christian BrosNY            
 48  Decelles, Noah                11 JH-Leclerc QC               
 49  Marsala, Christopher          11 Jean Mennaia QC             
 50  Hennessey, Cam                10 La Salle Acad RI            
 51  Carter, Sam                   09 Saranac NY                  
 52  LoBaido, Gabriel              11 Burnt Hills NY              
 53  Wrobleski, Kevin              11 Hauppauge NY                
 54  Yacoub, Elias                 12 Smithtown East              
 55  Marsala, Jonathan             11 Jean Mennaia QC             
 

Boys 1000 Meter Run		ENTRIES UNDER 2:56.0 ACCEPTED
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Principe Jr., David           12 La Salle Acad RI            
  2  Polanco, Chris                12 Lowell MA                   
  3  Rodriguez, Anthony            12 Lowell MA                   
  4  Bellomo, Noah                 12 Alvirne NH                  
  5  Lombardo, Josh                12 Westbrook ME                
  6  Rousseau, Jacob               12 Granby QC                   
  7  Bedard, Joshua                12 Tolland CT                  
  8  Hani, Abderaouf               11 Regina Assumpta             
  9  Blauvelt, Matthew             12 Smithtown East              
 10  Domanski, Adam                10 Chene-Bleu QC               
 11  Cunningham, Terrell           12 Danbury CT                  
 12  McGuire, Shane                12 Huntington NY               
 13  O'Brien, Matt                 11 Concord NH                  
 14  Korczynski, Alexander         11 Windham CT                  
 15  Sidlauskas, Marius            12 Smithtown East              
 16  Orach, Ethan                  12 Gorham ME                   
 17  Cehelsky, Nick                11 Toll Gate RI                
 18  Trudeau Perron, Marc-Andre    09 Regina Assumpta             
 19  Pereira, Pedro                12 Danbury CT                  
 20  Ousback, Alex                 11 Gorham ME                   
 21  George, Brandon               12 Rush-HenriettaNY            
 22  Muise, Connor                 12 Nashua North NH             
 23  Nilsson, Chris                12 Fairfield PrepCT            
 24  Whitlock, Brandon             12 Westbrook ME                
 25  Brown-Davis, Zach             11 Gorham ME                   
 26  Armstrong, Cullen             12 Hauppauge NY                
 27  McCann, Pat                   10 Pearl River NY              
 28  Mahoney, Brian                10 Pearl River NY              
 29  O'Marra, Connor               12 La Salle Acad RI            
 30  Carlisle, Ben                 12 La Salle Acad RI            
 31  Duperron, Mathieu             11 DesSources QC               
 32  Wofford, Tre                  12 St Johnsbury VT             
 33  Edwards, Blake                11 Stonington CT               
 34  Brennan, Evan                 10 Burnt Hills NY              
 35  Skakal, Matt                  11 Lancaster NY                
 36  Collins, Danny                12 Huntington NY               
 37  Tucker, Donnovan              11 Niskayuna NY                
 38  Horan, Andrew                 12 Guilderland NY              
 39  Huberdeau, Jacob              11 Timberlane NH               
 40  Davalan, William              10 Education IntlQ             
 41  Coyle, Stryker                11 Pinkerton NH                
 42  Ireland, Max                  11 Nashua North NH             
 43  Tate, Matthew                 11 Niskayuna NY                
 44  Lepage, Andrew                11 Saranac NY                  
 45  Bowie, Liam                   12 Noble ME                    
 46  Kang, Providence              09 Niskayuna NY                
 47  Donovan, Conor                12 Lowell MA                   
 48  Golas, Ed                     12 Chariho RI                  
 49  Garcia, Leo                   12 Windham CT                  
 50  Groulx, Steve                 10 Pinkerton NH                
 51  Enright, Aidan                12 Lincoln HS RI               
 52  Huot, Alexandre               11 Laval HS QC                 
 53  Ross, Ian                     11 Bishop Feehan MA            
 54  Mize, Jeffrey                 10 Pinkerton NH                
 55  LaFleche, Brian               12 Christian BrosNY            
 56  Hotter, Declan                12 Londonderry NH              
 57  Mahoney, Drew                 12 Plymouth So MA              
 58  Chase, Ben                    09 Portsmouth RI               
 59  Sweesy, Ben                   12 Merrimack NH                
 60  Larkin, Steven                12 Cheverus ME                 
 61  Bennett, Jeremy               12 Windham ME                  
 62  Strand, Luke                  10 Hauppauge NY                
 63  Blashill, Justin              10 St Lambert QC               
 64  Leary, Ezra                   11 Portsmouth RI               
 65  Hauman, Jackson               11 So Burlington VT            
 66  Adams, Sheamus                12 Nashua North NH             
 67  Dustira, Tom                  12 So Burlington VT            
 68  Moschella, Joseph             10 Bishop Feehan MA            
 69  Havey, Mike                   11 Weymouth MA                 
 70  Roy, Nick                     11 Stillwater NY               
 71  Cusato, Anthony               11 Guilderland NY              
 72  Sfakios, Alan                 11 Windham CT                  
 73  Groves, Luke                  12 Guilderland NY              
 74  Dion, Tyler                   11 Cohoes NY                   
 75  Reynolds, Jack                10 Pearl River NY              
 76  Short, Logan                  11 Burnt Hills NY              
 77  Poulin, Justin                11 Essex VT                    
 78  Hunter, Cam                   12 Plymouth So MA              
 79  Cuff, John                    10 Smithtown West              
 80  Nagle, Nate                   10 So Glens Falls              
 81  O'Hern, Kyle                  11 Lincoln HS RI               
 82  Beltram, Declan               11 Ponaganset RI               
 83  Killeen, Bobby                12 Burnt Hills NY              
 84  Thomas, Martin                12 Essex VT                    
 85  Caldwell, Ryan                10 Danbury CT                  
 86  Seneus, Derick                10 Hauppauge NY                
 87  Bernard, Derek                12 So Glens Falls              
 88  Martin, Josh                  11 Clarence NY                 
 89  Perry, Nick                   10 Clarence NY                 
 90  Golditch, Ethan               12 Toll Gate RI                
 91  Maurer, Seth                  11 Clarence NY                 
 92  Freire, Kyle                  12 Londonderry NH              
 93  Tyner, Joey                   11 Rush-HenriettaNY            
 94  Kaplan, Isaac                 10 Randolph VT                 
 95  Clark, Logan                  12 Saranac NY                  

 
Boys 1 Mile Run 	FRIDAY NIGHT UNSEEDED ENTRIES
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  McGrath, Patrick              12 Souhegan NH                 
  2  Elmour, James                 12 Monadnock NH                
  3  Hunziker, Nick                10 Burnt Hills NY              
  4  Fox, Bradley                  12 Danbury CT                  
  5  Ford, Kent                    10 Burlington VT               
  6  Nichols, Dan                  11 Danbury CT                  
  7  Wilbur, Jack                  09 La Salle Acad RI            
  8  Ricalton, Darren              12 H.C. Williams NY            
  9  Fitzpatrick, Colin            11 Lowell MA                   
 10  Granja, Tyler                 11 Danbury CT                  
 11  Cahill, Matt                  12 Dracut MA                   
 12  Quinn, Joseph                 11 Niskayuna NY                
 13  McMahon, Jack                 10 Bish Hendricken             
 14  Tucker, Donnovan              11 Niskayuna NY                
 15  Enright, Aidan                12 Lincoln HS RI               
 16  Metacarpa, David              09 Burnt Hills NY              
 17  Martin, Alex                  11 Smithtown East              
 18  Medeiros, Nasavell            09 St Raphael RI               
 19  Bonner, Matt                  09 Hanover NH                  
 20  Desmaris, Ethan               10 Pinkerton NH                
 21  Hale, Joe                     11 Niskayuna NY                
 22  Cropley, Angus                11 Guilderland NY              
 23  Allen, Jeffrey                10 Campbell NH                 
 24  Cabello, David                10 Smithtown West              
 25  Agunzo, Jake                  11 Smithtown West              
 26  Reed, Hunter                  11 Clarence NY                 
 27  Sweesy, Ben                   12 Merrimack NH                
 28  Smith, Steven                 12 So Portland ME              
 29  Garcia, Leo                   12 Windham CT                  
 30  Pitcoff, Hunter               12 Smithtown East              
 31  Manning, Dylan                10 Bish Hendricken             
 32  Sardelli, Christian           11 Chariho RI                  
 33  Le, Kevin                     12 So Burlington VT            
 34  Merlino, Armani               10 Lancaster NY                
 35  Chiamprasert, Tanner          11 Pearl River NY              
 36  Havey, Mike                   11 Weymouth MA                 
 37  Hunter, Tom                   11 Weymouth MA                 
 38  Pham, Mark                    12 Rush-HenriettaNY            
 39  Meyer, Robert                 12 Rush-HenriettaNY            
 40  O'Neill, Matt                 11 Lowell MA                   
 41  Wahl, Jonathan                12 Ponaganset RI               
 42  Rosa, Deven                   11 Lowell MA                   
 43  Kennedy, Aidan                10 Smithtown East              
 44  Collard, Daniel               10 Cumberland RI               
 45  St. Laurent, Robby            11 Windham NH                  
 46  Kaplan, Isaac                 10 Randolph VT                 
 47  Tyner, Joey                   11 Rush-HenriettaNY            
 48  Klein, Stephen                11 Pearl River NY              
 49  Bottomley, Carson             09 Bish Guertin NH             
 50  Kazmer, Andrew                11 Austin Prep MA              
 51  Harwood, Jacob                11 Ponaganset RI               
 52  Gundrum, Jeremy               10 Averill Park NY             
 53  Avery, Ty                     09 St Johnsbury VT             
 54  Maidhof, Matthew              11 Smithtown West              
 55  Trombley, Dylan               12 AuSable ValleyNY            
 56  Dodgson, Abhi                 09 So Burlington VT            
 57  Lahey, Ben                    12 St Johnsbury VT             
 58  Grimmke, Sam                  11 Greenwich NY                
 59  Bieszczad, Edward             11 Lebanon NH                  
 60  McDonald, Benjamin            12 St Raphael RI               
 61  Zenzen, Aidan                 11 Fonda Fultonvill            
 62  Foster, Boyd                  10 Lincoln HS RI               
 63  Davis, Cody                   09 Lebanon NH                  
 64  O'Hern, Kyle                  11 Lincoln HS RI               
 65  Rogers, Nathan                10 Cumberland RI               
 66  Murphy, Michael               10 Toll Gate RI                
 67  Golditch, Ethan               12 Toll Gate RI                
 68  Cassidy, Rob                  12 Christian BrosNY            
 69  Marchese, Joseph              10 La Salle Inst NY            
 70  Colburn, Kevin                11 Ponaganset RI               
 71  Zou, Jeffery                  11 Somerville MA               
 72  Glicksman, Jake               09 Seton CatholicNY            
 73  Paultre, Josh                 12 Columbia NY                 
 74  Toussaint, Kalin              12 Somerville MA               
 75  Jones, Spencer                12 Stonington CT               
 76  Demeter, Andrew               12 Christian BrosNY            
 77  Devine, Nate                  12 Lancaster NY                
 78  Perry, Nick                   10 Clarence NY                 
 79  Nagle, Nate                   10 So Glens Falls              
 80  Bernard, Derek                12 So Glens Falls              
 81  Eames, Ethan                  10 St Johnsbury VT             
 82  Derrick, Henry                12 Seton CatholicNY            
 83  Martin, Josh                  11 Clarence NY                 
 84  Corey, Ben                    11 Hoosic Valley NY            
 85  Yang, Bill                    12 Hauppauge NY                
 86  Vitalis, Joseph               11 Broadalbin-Perth            
 87  Girard, Dominic               11 Manch West NH               
 88  Coughlin, Ronan               10 La Salle Inst NY            
 89  Ingle, Ryan                   11 La Salle Inst NY            
 90  Crecca, Andrew                11 Hauppauge NY                
 91  Mannion, Danny                11 Austin Prep MA              
 92  Feeney, Jack                  11 Fairfield PrepCT            
 93  Clark, Logan                  12 Saranac NY                  
 94  Rice, Collin                  09 Lancaster NY                
 95  Cipolla, Derek                10 Hoosic Valley NY            
 96  Tucker, Kohl                  10 Ticonderoga NY              
 97  West, Jonathan                12 Ticonderoga NY              
 98  Gomes, Luke                   10 Campbell NH                 
 99  Shubiak, Ryan                 09 Greenwich NY                
100  Gregg, Bruce                   8 Greenwich NY                
101  Brown, Nate                   09 Lebanon NH                  
 

Boys 1 Mile Run 	SATURDAY SEEDED SECTIONS (2 sections)
			  (entries subject to verification)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Robertson, Kevin              12 Regina Assumpta             
  2  Bishop, Mars                  12 Barrington RI               
  3  dosReis, Joe                  10 La Salle Acad RI            
  4  Politis, Matt                 11 Pearl River NY              
  5  Dimuccio, Max                 09 La Salle Acad RI            
  6  Korczynski, Alexander         11 Windham CT                  
  7  O'Brien, Patrick              12 Oyster River NH             
  8  Zaino, Chris                  12 Londonderry NH              
  9  Vorbach, David                11 Nashua North NH             
 10  Graves, Calvin                12 Pinkerton NH                
 11  Dall, NIck                    10 Waterville ME               
 12  Flowers, Michael              12 Christian BrosNY            
 13  Hoyne-Grosvenor, Jeremy       12 Montpelier VT               
 14  Jarnagin, Zachary             11 Chelmsford MA               
 15  Samson, Gabriel               12 Champlain QC                
 16  Zhuravkov, Nikita             10 Education IntlQ             
 17  Drezek, Ben                   12 Cumberland RI               
 18  Moran, Cody                   12 Weymouth MA                 
 19  Bashant, Michael              12 Burnt Hills NY              
 20  Lachance, Zachary             11 Jean Mennaia QC             
 21  Baughman, Morgan              11 Hanover NH                  
 22  Iamarone, Jonathan            10 Bish Hendricken             
 23  Holmes, Derek                 12 Marshfield MA               
 24  L'Abbe, Jonathon              12 Pinkerton NH                
 25  Héroux, Éliott                11 Shawinigan QC               
 26  Lamb, Andrew                  12 Marshfield MA                        
 

Boys 2 Mile Run 		FRIDAY NIGHT UNSEEDED ENTRIES
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Keefe, Kyle                   12 Chariho RI                  
  2  Hilton, Jack                  11 La Salle Acad RI            
  3  Mallozzi, Ryan                10 Bish Hendricken             
  4  O'neil, Evan                  11 Chariho RI                  
  5  Cipolla, Nicholas             11 Smithtown West              
  6  Triolo, Frank                 11 So Glens Falls              
  7  Miller, Garrett               11 Chariho RI                  
  8  Elmour, James                 12 Monadnock NH                
  9  Spooner, Michael              12 No Middlesex MA             
 10  Lepage, Andrew                11 Saranac NY                  
 11  Mardo, Ryan                   12 Cumberland RI               
 12  Mackall, Henry                12 Hanover NH                  
 13  Conover, Grey                 10 Clarence NY                 
 14  Cawley, Kevin                 10 Smithtown East              
 15  Berg, Tyler                   10 Burnt Hills NY              
 16  Gillooley, Aidan              10 Burnt Hills NY              
 17  Keiter, Xander                12 So Portland ME              
 18  Vaccaro, David                12 Merrimack NH                
 19  Dolan, Marty                  10 Niskayuna NY                
 20  Ricalton, Darren              12 H.C. Williams NY            
 21  Reynolds, Jack                10 Pearl River NY              
 22  O'Brien, Sean                 09 Guilderland NY              
 23  Calcagni, Lucas               10 So Burlington VT            
 24  Gobel, Luke                   12 Burnt Hills NY              
 25  Houchens, Trevor              12 So Burlington VT            
 26  Adams, Dawson                 12 Monadnock NH                
 27  Mead, Spencer                 12 Danbury CT                  
 28  Kaplan, Isaac                 10 Randolph VT                 
 29  Hartman, Zach                 12 Ports Christian             
 30  Harwood, Sam                  11 Ponaganset RI               
 31  Raya, Daniel                  12 Danbury CT                  
 32  Johnston, Reilly              10 St Raphael RI               
 33  Burke, Mathew                 11 Danbury CT                  
 34  Rivera, Carlos                11 Lowell MA                   
 35  Willeman, Jacob               11 Lebanon NH                  
 36  Amsden, Owen                  11 Burlington VT               
 37  Harriman, Raphael             12 Lebanon NH                  
 38  Beteau, Lucas                 11 Monadnock NH                
 39  Conto, Anton                  12 Niskayuna NY                
 40  Rene, Matt                    10 Ponaganset RI               
 41  Hughes, Jimmy                 10 Pearl River NY              
 42  Page, Evan                    10 Mt Anthony VT               
 43  Daddario, Dan                 10 Clarence NY                 
 44  Ragone, Thomas                09 Niskayuna NY                
 45  DeFelice, Nicholas            10 Smithtown West              
 46  De la Cruz, Dayan             12 Lowell MA                   
 47  Fottler, Drew                 11 Chelmsford MA               
 48  Borkoski, Matt                11 Pearl River NY              
 49  Sfakios, Alan                 11 Windham CT                  
 50  Fischer, Kevin                11 Weymouth MA                 
 51  Treadwell, Ethan              10 Burlington VT               
 52  Ferry, Joe                    11 Lowell MA                   
 53  Hunter, Tom                   11 Weymouth MA                 
 54  Grasing, Patrick              09 Smithtown East              
 55  Carter, Sam                   09 Saranac NY                  
 56  Fogarty, Patrick              11 St Johnsbury VT             
 57  Harkness, Tom                 11 Ponaganset RI               
 58  Grimmke, Sam                  11 Greenwich NY                
 59  Insinna, John                 10 Clarence NY                 
 60  Chase, Anthony                11 Gorham ME                   
 61  Gordon, Alex                  11 So Burlington VT            
 62  Rose, Matt                    11 Hoosic Valley NY            
 63  Sanchirico, John              10 Christian BrosNY            
 64  Swierzewski, Parker           12 La Salle Inst NY            
 65  Vanderbeck, Sebastian         12 La Salle Inst NY            
 66  Perniciaro, Anthony           12 La Salle Inst NY            
 67  West, Chris                   10 Christian BrosNY            
 68  Gregg, Bruce                   8 Greenwich NY                
 69  Mandato, Nick                 09 Christian BrosNY            
 

Boys 2 Mile Run 		SATURDAY SEEDED SECTION (1 section)
			  	(entries subject to verification)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Murray, Brendan               11 Cheshire CT                 
  2  Laverdiere, Luke              11 Yarmouth ME                 
  3  Mackey, Griffin               12 Sewickley PA                
  4  Moore, Caleb                  11 Seton CatholicNY            
  5  Thompson, Drew                11 Fairfield PrepCT            
  6  Vanderslice, Tom              10 Exeter NH                   
  7  Winslow, Jacob                10 Exeter NH                   
  8  Grabowski, Michael            12 Smithtown West              
  9  Bastek, Patrick               12 Pinkerton NH                
 10  Campagna, Dom                 10 La Salle Acad RI            
 11  Beasor, Colin                 12 Greenwich NY                
 12  Waite, Max                    12 Bish Hendricken             
 13  Gagnon, Joe                   10 Pinkerton NH                
 14  Joyce, Joe                    11 Marshfield MA               
 15  Meehan, Sean                  11 Bish Hendricken             
 16  Carranza, Matt                11 La Salle Acad RI            
 17  Bunker, Chris                 11 Marshfield MA               


Boys 55 Meter Hurdles 			ALL ENTRIES ACCEPTED
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Thomas, Oliver                12 Trinity NH                  
  2  Chabon, Andrew                12 Brookline MA                
  3  DiGenova, Antonio             12 Waltham MA                  
  4  Marden, Jacob                 12 Merrimack NH                
  5  Jiang, Tyler                  12 Nashua North NH             
  6  Famiano, Ethan                12 Bish Hendricken             
  7  Nalley, Chase                 12 Danbury CT                  
  8  Rodgers, Evan                 12 Pinkerton NH                
  9  Santos, Joseph                12 Bish Hendricken             
 10  Whalen, Cameron               11 Stonington CT               
 11  Rusak, Sam                    12 Scarborough ME              
 12  Choquette, Christopher        11 Cumberland RI               
 13  Merlino, Robert               12 Bish Hendricken             
 14  Spencer, Adam                 10 Pinkerton NH                
 15  Giunta, George                12 No Reading MA               
 16  Mantrana, Justin              12 Andover MA                  
 17  Scott, Graham                 11 Andover MA                  
 18  Catino, Antonio               12 No Reading MA               
 19  Mosher, Owen                  11 Andover MA                  
 20  Stathis, Alexander            11 Charlemagne QC              
 21  Drake, Evan                   12 West Warwick RI             
 22  Bullen, Patrick               12 St Raphael RI               
 23  Hover, Henry                  12 Somerville MA               
 24  Vanderslice, James            12 Exeter NH                   
 25  Yoder, Charlie                12 Bishop Feehan MA            
 26  McCray, Yurik                 11 Hauppauge NY                
 27  Frey, Kevin                   12 Windham NH                  
 28  Bernier, Antoine               8 Regina Assumpta             
 29  Flaker, Jarett                09 Scarborough ME              
 30  Wagner, Andrew                11 Plymouth So MA              
 31  Lewis, Kobe                   11 Rush-HenriettaNY            
 32  Hankey, Jamal                 10 Essex VT                    
 33  Seleny, Conor                 09 Pinkerton NH                
 34  Moran, James                  12 Smithtown West              
 35  Piazza, Ryan		   11 Saint John's Prep MA
 36  Key, Noah                     12 Cumberland RI               
 37  Baird, Kristian               11 St Johnsbury VT             
 38  Robarts, Zach                 12 No Reading MA               
 39  Waheed, Mosaab                11 Chelmsford MA               
 40  Wagner, Christopher           11 Broadalbin-Perth            
 41  Ozit, Imler                   12 Somerville MA               
 42  Wainman, Thomas               10 La Salle Inst NY            
 43  Gutheil, Ryan                 11 Averill Park NY             
 44  Radel, Sebastian              11 Weymouth MA                 
 45  Duffield, Cameron             10 Saranac NY                  
 46  Ramirez, Pedro                12 Danbury CT                  
 47  Lebit, Reese                  12 Smithtown East              
 48  Knudsen, Nick                 12 So Burlington VT            
 49  Dinger, Scott                 12 Smithtown West              
 50  Santoro, Brock                12 Lancaster NY                
 51  Chen, Charles                 12 Hanover NH                  
 52  Lasky, Martin                 11 Portsmouth RI               
 53  Maye, Luke                    10 Saranac NY                  
 54  Lautenberg, Max               12 Stillwater NY               
 55  Pierre, Brian                 11 Huntington NY               
 56  Sollecito, Dan                11 Ponaganset RI               
 57  Montoni, Robert               12 Smithtown West              
 58  Yacoub, Elias                 12 Smithtown East              
 59  Malfitano, Nick               10 Pearl River NY              
 60  Teel, Peter                   12 La Salle Acad RI            
 61  Feliz, Manny                  09 Concord NH                  
 62  Velasquez, Samual             11 Essex VT                    
 63  Alderisio, Will               10 Christian BrosNY            
 64  Giombetti, Liam               12 La Salle Inst NY            
 65  Mathieson, Chris              12 Hauppauge NY                
 66  Nichol, Jacob                 11 Concord NH                  
 67  Benson, James                 12 Gorham ME                   
 68  Saraceno, Matt                12 Essex VT                    
 69  Carstensen, Nick              11 Burlington VT               
 70  Tama, Nick                    10 Burnt Hills NY              
 71  Carroll, Justin               09 Smithtown East              
 72  Burke, Conor                  11 Pearl River NY              
 73  Tan, Paul                     11 Niskayuna NY                
 74  Crowder, Josh                 10 Burnt Hills NY              
 75  Winkel, Dylan                 10 Lancaster NY                
 76  Huynh, Anthony                12 Burlington VT               
 77  Bresett, Collin               12 Ticonderoga NY              
 78  Kehoe, Riley                  11 Hartford VT                 
 

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 			ALL ENTRIES ACCEPTED
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Rush-Henrietta NY                                            
  2  Danbury CT                                                   
  3  St. Raphael RI                                               
  4  La Salle Academy RI                                          
  5  West Warwick RI                                              
  6  Bishop Hendricken RI                                         
  7  Pinkerton NH                                                 
  8  Trinity NH                                                   
  9  Scarborough ME                                               
 10  Windham NH                                                   
 11  Huntington NY                                                
 12  Nashua North NH                                              
 13  Lancaster NY                                                 
 14  Saranac NY                                                   
 15  Merrimack NH                                                 
 16  Lebanon NH                                                   
 17  Stonington CT                                                
 18  Ticonderoga NY                                               
 19  Pearl River NY                                               
 20  Noble ME                                                     
 21  Hauppauge NY                                                 
 22  La Salle Institute NY                                        
 23  St. Johnsbury Academy VT                                     
 24  Smithtown West NY                                            
 25  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake NY                                 
 26  Cohoes NY                                                    
 27  Smithtown East NY                                            
 28  Bedford NH                                                   
 29  Christian Brothers NY                                        
 30  South Burlington VT                                          
 31  Hanover NH                                                   
 32  Concord NH                                                   
 33  Austin Prep MA                                               
 34  Mt. Anthony VT                                               
 35  Stillwater NY                                                
 36  AuSable Valley NY                                            
 

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 			ALL ENTRIES ACCEPTED
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Huntington NY                                                
  2  Danbury CT                                                   
  3  Pinkerton NH                                                 
  4  Bishop Hendricken RI                                         
  5  Smithtown East NY                                            
  6  West Warwick RI                                              
  7  Rush-Henrietta NY                                            
  8  Christian Brothers NY                                        
  9  Lancaster NY                                                 
 10  Merrimack NH                                                 
 11  Stonington CT                                                
 12  Hanover NH                                                   
 13  Toll Gate RI                                                 
 14  South Burlington VT                                          
 15  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake NY                                 
 16  Nashua North NH                                              
 17  Bedford NH                                                   
 18  Niskayuna NY                                                 
 19  St. Johnsbury Academy VT                                     
 20  Broadalbin-Perth NY                                          
 21  Education Internationale QC                                  
 22  Concord NH                                                   
 23  Smithtown West NY                                            
 24  Columbia NY                                                  
 25  La Salle Institute NY                                        
 26  Hauppauge NY                                                 
 27  Collège Jean de la Mennais QC                                
 28  Lebanon NH                                                   
 29  Guilderland NY                                               
 30  La Salle Academy RI                                          
 

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 			ALL ENTRIES ACCEPTED
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  La Salle Academy RI                                          
  2  Hauppauge NY                                                 
  3  Westfield MA                                                 
  4  Bishop Hendricken RI                                         
  5  Smithtown West NY                                            
  6  Pearl River NY                                               
  7  Smithtown East NY                                            
  8  Danbury CT                                                   
  9  Nashua North NH                                              
 10  Barrington RI                                                
 11  Pinkerton NH                                                 
 12  Niskayuna NY                                                 
 13  Rush-Henrietta NY                                            
 14  Stonington CT                                                
 15  Chariho RI                                                   
 16  Merrimack NH                                                 
 17  Bishop Guertin NH                                            
 18  Lancaster NY                                                 
 19  Clarence NY                                                  
 20  South Burlington VT                                          
 21  Austin Prep MA                                               
 22  Columbia NY                                                  
 23  AuSable Valley NY                                            
 24  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake NY                                 
 25  Lebanon NH                                                   
 26  St. Johnsbury Academy VT                                     
 27  Stillwater NY                                                
 28  La Salle Institute NY                                        
 29  Trinity NH                                                   
 30  Christian Brothers NY                                        
 

Boys 1600 Sprint Medley 		ALL ENTRIES ACCEPTED
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Huntington NY                                                
  2  Rush-Henrietta NY                                            
  3  Trinity NH                                                   
  4  Marshfield MA                                                
  5  Westfield MA                                                 
  6  Andover MA                                                   
  7  Hauppauge NY                                                 
  8  Danbury CT                                                   
  9  Merrimack NH                                                 
 10  Bishop Hendricken RI                                         
 11  Bishop Feehan MA                                             
 12  Somerville MA                                                
 13  Wakefield MA                                                 
 14  Smithtown West NY                                            
 15  La Salle Academy RI                                          
 16  Pearl River NY                                               
 17  Gorham ME                                                    
 18  Christian Brothers NY                                        
 19  Columbia NY                                                  
 20  South Burlington VT                                          
 21  Windham NH                                                   
 22  La Salle Institute NY                                        
 23  Fairfield College Prep CT                                    
 24  Clarence NY                                                  
 25  Greenwich NY                                                 
 26  Austin Prep MA                                               
 27  Cumberland RI                                                
 28  Fonda Fultonville NY                                         
 29  St. Johnsbury Academy VT                                     
 30  South Glens Falls NY                                         
 31  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake NY                                 
 32  Hanover NH                                                   
 33  Lebanon NH                                                   
 34  Averill Park NY                                              
 35  Smithtown East NY                                            
 36  Broadalbin-Perth NY                                          
 37  Waltham MA                                                   
 

Boys Distance Medley 			ALL ENTRIES ACCEPTED
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  La Salle Academy RI                                          
  2  Marshfield MA                                                
  3  Danbury CT                                                   
  4  Smithtown West NY                                            
  5  Pearl River NY                                               
  6  Saint John's Prep MA                                         
  7  Bishop Hendricken RI                                         
  8  Chelmsford MA                                                
  9  Wakefield MA                                                 
 10  Chariho RI                                                   
 11  Toll Gate RI                                                 
 12  Rush-Henrietta NY                                            
 13  Columbia NY                                                  
 14  Portsmouth RI                                                
 15  Guilderland NY                                               
 16  Trinity NH                                                   
 17  Christian Brothers NY                                        
 18  Clarence NY                                                  
 19  Hauppauge NY                                                 
 20  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake NY                                 
 21  Hanover NH                                                   
 22  La Salle Institute NY                                        
 23  St. Johnsbury Academy VT                                     
 24  Greenwich NY                                                 
 25  South Burlington VT                                          
 

Boys High Jump 				ALL ENTRIES ACCEPTED
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Reardon, Nikolas              12 St John's Prep              
  2  Jarosz, Jamison               12 Hoosic Valley NY            
  3  Smocer, Steven                12 Hauppauge NY                
  4  Magre, Phillips               11 Somerville MA               
  5  Edwards, Tumani               12 Danbury CT                  
  6  Bittner, Michael              12 Bish Hendricken             
  7  Radel, Sebastian              11 Weymouth MA                 
  8  Wilson, Quindel               12 West Warwick RI             
  9  Langevin, Jake                10 Exeter NH                   
 10  Brenenstuhl, Bobby            12 Hoosic Valley NY            
 11  Greco, Hunter                 12 Smithtown West              
 12  Ross, Connor                  11 Timberlane NH               
 13  Hammer, Ben                   11 St Johnsbury VT             
 14  Spencer, Adam                 10 Pinkerton NH                
 15  Lewis, Kobe                   11 Rush-HenriettaNY            
 16  Pelletier, Owen               11 Rivendell VT                
 17  Gonzales, Tyree               11 La Salle Inst NY            
 18  Chen, Andrew                  12 Waltham MA                  
 19  Giombetti, Liam               12 La Salle Inst NY            
 20  Schiavo, Cooper               12 Smithtown West              
 21  Uzelac, Christopher           11 Jean Mennaia QC             
 22  Poulin, Cédric                09 Mont-St-Louis QC            
 23  Leonard, Luke                 11 Windham NH                  
 24  Hoffman, Zachary              11 Rush-HenriettaNY            
 25  Friedel, Christian            12 Marshfield MA               
 26  Hillyer, Nate                 11 Concord NH                  
 27  Nalley, Chase                 12 Danbury CT                  
 28  Duckworth, Michael            12 Bish Hendricken             
 29  Edwards, Duwuan               10 Bish Hendricken             
 30  Hoyt, Skyler                  11 Mt Anthony VT               
 31  Sullivan, Ryan                10 Lebanon NH                  
 32  Santeusanio, Lance            12 Noble ME                    
 33  Bolden, Caleb                 11 Dover NH                    
 34  Santoro, Brock                12 Lancaster NY                
 

Boys Pole Vault 			ALL ENTRIES ACCEPTED
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Rusak, Sam                    12 Scarborough ME              
  2  Duffy, Erick                  12 North Andove MA             
  3  Dionne, Alex                  12 Scarborough ME              
  4  Shimkus, Nate                 12 Chariho RI                  
  5  Snyder, Travis                10 Thornton Acad ME            
  6  Wagner, Christopher           11 Broadalbin-Perth            
  7  Gottwals, Brandon             11 Danbury CT                  
  8  Rathbun, Scott                11 Keene NH                    
  9  Tyler, Jacob                  12 Stillwater NY               
 10  Swanson, Kyle                 12 Bish Guertin NH             
 11  Puffer, Jon                   12 Oxbow VT                    
 12  Burke, Conor                  11 Pearl River NY              
 13  Gardner, Drew                 11 Scarborough ME              
 14  Skinner, Keegan               12 Christian BrosNY            
 15  Valley, Carson                12 Lancaster NY                
 16  Hotaling, Zach                11 Averill Park NY             
 17  Pellerin, Isaac               12 Waterville ME               
 18  Smith, Shane                  11 Stonington CT               
 19  Collins, Nick                 11 Brookline MA                
 20  Shlomovich, Jeff              09 Broadalbin-Perth            
 21  MacKillop, Kenneth            12 Champlain VT                
 22  Doering, Nick                 12 Lancaster NY                
 23  Tremblay, Brandon             11 Gorham ME                   
 24  Kaithamattam, Jenson          12 No Reading MA               
 25  Hinkley, Joey                 10 Stonington CT               
 26  Lasky, Martin                 11 Portsmouth RI               
 

Boys Long Jump 			FRIDAY NIGHT UNSEEDED ENTRIES
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Petrin, Zach                  11 Lebanon NH                  
  2  Genereux, Joakim              10 École Magdele QC            
  3  Cerbone, Paden                10 Smithtown East              
  4  Vadivel, Vishvak              12 Nashua North NH             
  5  Santoro, Brock                12 Lancaster NY                
  6  Brown, Destine                10 Burlington VT               
  7  Vincent, Shawn                12 Bishop Feehan MA            
  8  Lautenberg, Max               12 Stillwater NY               
  9  Wilkins, Alex                 11 Windham ME                  
 10  Quinn, Collin                 12 West Warwick RI             
 11  Francois, LeDondy             12 Somerville MA               
 12  Fournier, Ryan                12 Merrimack NH                
 13  Milliken, Ryan                12 Lebanon NH                  
 14  Paulson, Avery                12 Merrimack NH                
 15  Hammer, Ben                   11 St Johnsbury VT             
 16  Wright, Paul                  12 Danbury CT                  
 17  Whiteside, Ethan              12 Greenwich NY                
 18  Rodriguez, Carlos             12 Danbury CT                  
 19  Petroules, Jaden              11 Windham NH                  
 20  Brainard, Zach                11 Lancaster NY                
 21  Parilla, Hayden               11 Stonington CT               
 22  Meher, Sean                   10 Broadalbin-Perth            
 23  Leonard, Luke                 11 Windham NH                  
 24  Lutz, Seth                    12 Greenwich NY                
 25  Barnoski, Dakota              12 Smithtown East              
 26  Winkleman, Ryan               11 So Glens Falls              
 27  Mancini, Niko                 10 Broadalbin-Perth            
 28  Saysamone, Jon                10 Rush-HenriettaNY            
 29  Scott, Graham                 11 Andover MA                  
 30  Mancini, Ben                  09 Ponaganset RI               
 31  Nowak, Matt                   11 Lancaster NY                
 32  Zhuang, Ben                   12 Ports Christian             
 33  Lewis, Kobe                   11 Rush-HenriettaNY            
 34  Abernathy, Connor             12 Greenwich NY                
 35  McGadney, Kyle                12 Waterville ME               
 36  Brennan, Connnor              12 Windham NH                  
 37  Diarbi, Stefan                12 La Salle Acad RI            
 38  Lucia, Andrew                 12 Andover MA                  
 39  Croxford, Ryan                12 So Burlington VT            
 40  Jarosz, Jamison               12 Hoosic Valley NY            
 41  Curro, Ben                    10 Christian BrosNY            
 

Boys Long Jump 			SATURDAY SEEDED FLIGHTS (2 flights)
			  	(entries subject to verification)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Reardon, Nikolas              12 St John's Prep              
  2  Tarus, Vlad                   10 Regina Assumpta             
  3  Sullivan, Ryan                10 Lebanon NH                  
  4  Gagne, Vincent                12 Regina Assumpta             
  5  Buckmire, Jordan              12 Nashua North NH             
  6  Manteiga, Matthew             12 North Andove MA             
  7  Edwards, Tumani               12 Danbury CT                  
  8  Wilson, Quindel               12 West Warwick RI             
  9  Blair, Tyler                  12 Saranac NY                  
 10  Radel, Sebastian              11 Weymouth MA                 
 11  Chabon, Andrew                12 Brookline MA                
 12  Bullen, Patrick               12 St Raphael RI               
 13  Eichman, Joe                  11 Merrimack NH                
 14  Conner, Bryce                 12 Bishop Feehan MA            
 15  Mena, Samuel                  12 Nashua North NH             
 16  Adams, Zachary                12 Exeter NH                   
 17  Feingold-Gardner, Sam         12 Brookline MA                
 18  Friedel, Christian            12 Marshfield MA               
 19  White, Russell                10 Bish Hendricken             
 20  Fowler, Keegan                12 Thornton Acad ME            
 21  Hover, Henry                  12 Somerville MA               
 22  Santos, Joseph                12 Bish Hendricken             
 23  Pelletier, Owen               11 Rivendell VT                
 24  Ennis, Ethan                  11 La Salle Acad RI            
 25  Hoyt, Skyler                  11 Mt Anthony VT               
 26  Moran, James                  12 Smithtown West              
 

Boys Triple Jump 		FRIDAY NIGHT UNSEEDED ENTRIES
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Benson, James                 12 Gorham ME                   
  2  Brown, Destine                10 Burlington VT               
  3  Caldwell, Colin               12 Plymouth So MA              
  4  Nurick, Ethan                 10 Waterville ME               
  5  Doherty, Tyler                11 Burnt Hills NY              
  6  Cerbone, Paden                10 Smithtown East              
  7  Hebert, Sawyer                12 Scarborough ME              
  8  Johansson, Eric               10 Smithtown West              
  9  Douglas-Hughes, Skye          11 Mt Mansfield VT             
 10  Kimbrough, Jordon             10 Guilderland NY              
 11  Burke, Conor                  11 Pearl River NY              
 12  Harris, Terrell               12 Niskayuna NY                
 13  Wright, Paul                  12 Danbury CT                  
 14  Malfitano, Nick               10 Pearl River NY              
 15  Meher, Sean                   10 Broadalbin-Perth            
 16  Berry, Simon                  12 Trinity NH                  
 17  Ramirez, Pedro                12 Danbury CT                  
 18  Wilkins, Alex                 11 Windham ME                  
 19  DiGenova, Antonio             12 Waltham MA                  
 20  Barnoski, Dakota              12 Smithtown East              
 21  Mukire, Keith                 12 Waltham MA                  
 22  Chen, Andrew                  12 Waltham MA                  
 23  Mancini, Niko                 10 Broadalbin-Perth            
 24  Whiteside, Ethan              12 Greenwich NY                
 25  Abernathy, Connor             12 Greenwich NY                
 26  Myles, Brady                  10 Fonda Fultonvill            
 27  Hanson, Connor                12 Fonda Fultonvill            
 28  Lee, Brandon                  11 So Burlington VT            
 29  Johnson, Adam                 11 Averill Park NY             
 30  Nowak, Matt                   11 Lancaster NY                
 31  Lasky, Martin                 11 Portsmouth RI               
 

Boys Triple Jump 		SATURDAY SEEDED FLIGHTS (2 flights)
			  	(entries subject to verification)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Hanna, Frederic               12 Andre Grasset QC            
  2  Edwards, Tumani               12 Danbury CT                  
  3  Delicema, Triston             10 Nashua North NH             
  4  Buckmire, Jordan              12 Nashua North NH             
  5  Doody, Carson                 10 No Middlesex MA             
  6  Cinfinix, Jovani              09 Regina Assumpta             
  7  Adams, Zachary                12 Exeter NH                   
  8  Genet, Brian                  11 Merrimack NH                
  9  Moore, Soja                   12 Niskayuna NY                
 10  Francois, LeDondy             12 Somerville MA               
 11  Zechman, Finn                 12 So Portland ME              
 12  Ozit, Imler                   12 Somerville MA               
 13  Delutis, Eric                 12 Saranac NY                  
 14  Robarts, Zach                 12 No Reading MA               
 15  Robie, Jeffrey                12 North Andove MA             
 16  Maye, Luke                    10 Saranac NY                  
 17  O'Brien, Mike                 12 Cheverus ME                 
 18  Vadivel, Vishvak              12 Nashua North NH             
 19  Moran, James                  12 Smithtown West              
 20  Beskid, Michael               10 Averill Park NY             
 

Boys Shot Put			FRIDAY NIGHT UNSEEDED ENTRIES
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Salem, Joshua                 11 Dracut MA                   
  2  Truss, Xavier                 10 Bish Hendricken             
  3  Jamison, Clay                 11 Huntington NY               
  4  Roper, Marcus                 11 Lebanon NH                  
  5  Andrusyshyn, Vitaliy          12 No Reading MA               
  6  Talbot, Brodie                12 St Johnsbury VT             
  7  Merrill, Dylan                12 Noble ME                    
  8  Doyle, Garrett                11 Lincoln HS RI               
  9  Nzambe-Busugu, Antoine-Moabi  12 Andre-Laurendeau            
 10  Roberts, Ethan                12 St Johnsbury VT             
 11  Coppolino, Mark               11 Cumberland RI               
 12  Carley, Patrick               10 Bish Hendricken             
 13  Allen, Brandon                12 Noble ME                    
 14  Croce, Cameron                11 La Salle Acad RI            
 15  Bigelow, Colin                12 Pinkerton NH                
 16  Davidson, Caleb               12 Thetford Academy            
 17  DeGennaro, Shaun              12 Smithtown East              
 18  Gibbs, Adam                   11 Stonington CT               
 19  Cerafici, Kaleal              11 Pinkerton NH                
 20  Gibbons, Caleb                12 Pinkerton NH                
 21  Newton, Will                  12 Huntington NY               
 22  Jones, Paul                   12 Burlington VT               
 23  Caufield, Nick                12 Cumberland RI               
 24  Kral, Thomas                  12 Smithtown West              
 25  Imobersteg, Eric              11 So Burlington VT            
 26  Petrecca, Zach                12 La Salle Acad RI            
 27  Devitt, Will                  12 Burlington VT               
 28  Allen, Joseph                 12 Nashua North NH             
 29  Sassano, Joseph               12 Pearl River NY              
 30  Hansen, Nick                  12 La Salle Inst NY            
 31  Pike, Jarod                   12 Ticonderoga NY              
 32  Langham, Michael              12 St Johnsbury VT             
 33  Maccarone, Anthony            10 Bish Hendricken             
 34  Wiencek, Devin                12 Clarence NY                 
 35  Savage, Donald                12 La Salle Inst NY            
 36  Clancy, Peter                 12 Pearl River NY              
 37  Ewing, Bradley                12 Manch West NH               
 38  McKenna, James                12 Pearl River NY              
 39  Ramos, Connor                 11 Peabody MA                  
 40  Lisi, Robert                  11 Toll Gate RI                
 41  Thibaudeau, Matt              11 Lincoln HS RI               
 42  Waldvogel, Kobe               10 Broadalbin-Perth            
 43  Townsend, Anthony             12 Broadalbin-Perth            
 44  Carlow, Michael               12 La Salle Inst NY            
 45  Khan, Shazid                  12 Hauppauge NY                
 46  Joiner, Derek                 09 Ticonderoga NY              
 47  Kitt, Miles                   12 Fairfield PrepCT            
 48  Plumadore, Brandin            11 Ticonderoga NY              
 49  Cochran, Jack                 12 So Glens Falls              
 50  Pham, Steven                  11 Toll Gate RI                
 51  Buksic, Nicolus               12 Rush-HenriettaNY            
 52  McGinn, Conor                 10 Christian BrosNY            
 53  Chen, Leo                     12 Hauppauge NY                
 54  Kettel, Nick                  12 Hauppauge NY                
 55  Raitt, Sam                    11 Bish Guertin NH             
 56  Viera, Marcos                 11 Broadalbin-Perth            
 57  Daudelin, Matt                11 Rush-HenriettaNY            
 58  Kennedy, Sean                 11 Bish Guertin NH             
 59  Pinigin, Dan                  11 Hanover NH                  
 60  Vass, Jonathan                11 Waltham MA                  
 61  Crawford, Jackson             12 Greenwich NY                
 62  Pintabone, Matt               12 Waltham MA                  
 63  Blair, Tristan                12 Monadnock NH                
 64  Canizalez, Miguel             11 Austin Prep MA              
 65  Wrenn, Dan                    12 Averill Park NY             
 66  Traverse, Raekwan             12 Monadnock NH                
 67  Manera, Manny                 11 Greenwich NY                
 68  Dabrowski, Nicholas           12 Smithtown East              
 69  Norris, Jacob                 10 Austin Prep MA              
 70  Brzezenski, John              10 Austin Prep MA              
 

Boys Shot Put 			SATURDAY SEEDED FLIGHTS (2 flights)
			  	(entries subject to verification)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Brady, Matt                   12 Biddeford ME                
  2  Evan, Grivers                 11 Lincoln HS RI               
  3  Derwin, Jeffrey               12 Broadalbin-Perth            
  4  Surdej, Jon                   10 Lancaster NY                
  5  Kemsley, Paul                 12 Lancaster NY                
  6  Burgoyne, Tyler               12 Dracut MA                   
  7  Paye, Kwity                   12 Bish Hendricken             
  8  Mills, Xavier                 12 So Portland ME              
  9  Montano, Jason                10 Thornton Acad ME            
 10  Pietrantoni, Andrew           10 Lancaster NY                
 11  Goretoy, Ivan                 12 West Warwick RI             
 12  Osborne, Sebastian            12 Scarborough ME              
 13  Theriault, Jason              12 Merrimack NH                
 14  Bergman, Sam                  11 Huntington NY               
 15  Pang, Patrick                 12 Peabody MA                  
 16  DeMayo, Eric                  11 Peabody MA                  
 17  Shashok, Travis               12 Windham CT                  
 18  Kobierecki, Russ              12 Clarence NY                 
 19  Cronin, Matt                  11 Weymouth MA                 
 20  Van Duine, Dimitri            12 Stonington CT               
 21  Perrier, Christopher          12 Smithtown East              
 22  Desautels, Ryan               12 So Glens Falls              
 23  Proude, Rob                   12 Weymouth MA                 
 24  Stokes, John                  12 Cheverus ME                 
 25  Gabriel, Michael              11 Greenwich NY                
 26  Warner, Rhett                 12 Bishop Feehan MA            
 

Boys Weight Throw 			ALL ENTRIES ACCEPTED
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Goretoy, Ivan                 12 West Warwick RI             
  2  Cocca, Jamie                  10 Averill Park NY             
  3  Salako, Abraham               12 Bish Hendricken             
  4  Evan, Grivers                 11 Lincoln HS RI               
  5  Kemsley, Paul                 12 Lancaster NY                
  6  Morel, Ryan                   10 Bish Hendricken             
  7  Thibaudeau, Matt              11 Lincoln HS RI               
  8  Gabriel, Michael              11 Greenwich NY                
  9  Dunn, Jack                    11 Barrington RI               
 10  Corcoran, Aidan               11 Bish Hendricken             
 11  Doyle, Garrett                11 Lincoln HS RI               
 12  Ricci, Frank                  12 Bish Hendricken             
 13  Caufield, Nick                12 Cumberland RI               
 14  Cabral, Alex                  12 West Warwick RI             
 15  Pang, Patrick                 12 Peabody MA                  
 16  Croce, Cameron                11 La Salle Acad RI            
 17  Derwin, Jeffrey               12 Broadalbin-Perth            
 18  Theriault, Fabrice            11 Transcontinental            
 19  Nzambe-Busugu, Antoine-Moabi  12 Andre-Laurendeau            
 20  Pietrantoni, Andrew           10 Lancaster NY                
 21  Lisi, Robert                  11 Toll Gate RI                
 22  Coppolino, Mark               11 Cumberland RI               
 23  Pham, Steven                  11 Toll Gate RI                
 24  Duhaime, Chris                12 Ponaganset RI               
 25  Hooper, Cole                  10 Cumberland RI               
 26  Ryan, Dillon                  10 St Johnsbury VT             
 27  Burgoyne, Tyler               12 Dracut MA                   
 28  Demayo, Will                  12 Peabody MA                  
 29  Senor, Breyer                 11 Essex VT                    
 30  Bergman, Sam                  11 Huntington NY               
 31  Cochran, Jack                 12 So Glens Falls              
 32  Wrenn, Dan                    12 Averill Park NY             
 33  Shallcross, Mitchell          12 Lincoln HS RI               
 34  Roper, Marcus                 11 Lebanon NH                  
 35  Vega, Carlos                  12 Peabody MA                  
 36  Savage, Donald                12 La Salle Inst NY            
 37  Talbot, Brodie                12 St Johnsbury VT             
 38  Desautels, Ryan               12 So Glens Falls              
 39  Jamison, Clay                 11 Huntington NY               
 40  Surdej, Jon                   10 Lancaster NY                
 41  Urie, Collin                  12 St Johnsbury VT             
 42  McKenna, James                12 Pearl River NY              
 43  Doyle, Patrick                12 Pearl River NY              
 44  Khan, Shazid                  12 Hauppauge NY                
 45  Davidson, Caleb               12 Thetford Academy            
 46  Clancy, Peter                 12 Pearl River NY              
 47  Chen, Leo                     12 Hauppauge NY                
 48  Every, Kevin                  10 Hauppauge NY                
 49  Scarano, Nick                 11 La Salle Inst NY            
 50  Manera, Manny                 11 Greenwich NY                
 51  Hansen, Nick                  12 La Salle Inst NY            
 52  Townsend, Anthony             12 Broadalbin-Perth            
 53  Daudelin, Matt                11 Rush-HenriettaNY            
 54  Andrusyshyn, Vitaliy          12 No Reading MA               
 55  Crawford, Jackson             12 Greenwich NY                
 56  Buksic, Nicolus               12 Rush-HenriettaNY
Girls Accepted Entries

Girls 55 Meter Dash 		ALL ENTRIES ACCEPTED
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Thomas, Lanae-Tava            11 Rush-HenriettaNY            
  2  Green, Deondra                10 Riverdale QC                
  3  Leduc, Audrey                 12 Nicolas-Gatineau            
  4  Holden, Sally                 11 Averill Park NY             
  5  Riemer, Vanessa               12 Berlin CT                   
  6  Davis, Jaelyn                 09 Rush-HenriettaNY            
  7  Steffon, Victoria             11 Wachusett MA                
  8  Leahy, Anne                   12 Bishop Feehan MA            
  9  Miron, Caileigh               09 Cohoes NY                   
 10  Ricci, Natalie                11 Cohoes NY                   
 11  Obie, Jada                    11 Hauppauge NY                
 12  Felix, Youdine                11 Somerville MA               
 13  John, Sonia                   11 Rice Memorial VT            
 14  Cranney, Abby                 11 Souhegan NH                 
 15  Rowe, Hannah                  10 Souhegan NH                 
 16  Bullen, Ashley                11 St Raphael RI               
 17  Gallant, Emma                 09 Cheverus ME                 
 18  Borg, Crismeily               11 Nashua South NH             
 19  Levasseur, Katya              12 Manch Central NH            
 20  Peck, Brinn                   12 AuSable ValleyNY            
 21  Gikas, Veronica               10 Bedford NH                  
 22  Lavoie, Gabrielle             09 Shawinigan QC               
 23  Kakalec, Cora                 10 So Burlington VT            
 24  St-Germain, Maoly             09 Jean-Baptist QC             
 25  Labbe, Emily                  09 Scarborough ME              
 26  Bilouris, Kathryn             11 West Warwick RI             
 27  McIntyre, Aiyana              12 Holy Names NY               
 28  Hill, Rachel                  11 No Reading MA               
 29  Stratton, Alexis              10 Cohoes NY                   
 30  Mikol, Hannah                 09 Bedford NH                  
 31  Adam, Audrey                  12 Andover MA                  
 32  Keith, Cameille               12 St Raphael RI               
 33  Koroma, Johanna               09 Merrimack NH                
 34  Mohler, Taylor                10 Nashua South NH             
 35  Bennett, Ally                 11 Andover MA                  
 36  Merrifield, Sabria            10 Thornton Acad ME            
 37  Cardonne, Lillian             11 Chelmsford MA               
 38  Taranko, Mia                  09 Thornton Acad ME            
 39  McGouldrick, Grace            11 Gorham ME                   
 40  DeNucci, Angela               12 Newton North MA             
 41  Martin, Cara                  10 Bishop Feehan MA            
 42  Bilodeau, Dakota              12 Bish Guertin NH             
 43  Fornasier, Madison            10 So Burlington VT            
 44  Yen, Ennosen                  10 Concord NH                  
 45  Khamnei, Maddie               12 Burlington VT               
 46  Nichols, Cameryn              10 Bish Guertin NH             
 47  Alves, Nicole                 11 Pinkerton NH                
 48  Sheehan, Faith                11 Stillwater NY               
 49  Doriski, Julia                10 Niskayuna NY                
 50  Canning, Nora                 10 Saranac NY                  
 51  Xiarhos, Nikki                11 Berlin CT                   
 52  Hastings, Tess                10 Essex VT                    
 53  Palmer, Tori                  10 Randolph VT                 
 54  Contreras, Kaylee             11 St Raphael RI               
 55  Graves, Amelia                10 Pinkerton NH                
 56  Kennedy, Isabel               11 Toll Gate RI                
 57  Grazen, Brianna               09 Lancaster NY                
 58  Sousa, Rackell                11 Danbury CT                  
 59  Rogers, Jennifer              11 Exeter NH                   
 60  Kromor, Johanna               09 Merrimack NH                
 61  Collins, Claire               11 La Salle Acad RI            
 62  Marino, Isabelle              12 Weymouth MA                 
 63  Dallaire, Lizzy               11 Newton North MA             
 64  DeNucci, Sophia               12 Newton North MA             
 65  Bruce, Victoria               12 Austin Prep MA              
 66  Creamer, Abigail              11 La Salle Acad RI            
 67  Mortati, Cara                 10 Guilderland NY              
 68  Gwann, Destiny                11 La Salle Acad RI            
 69  Russell, Claire               12 Monadnock NH                
 70  Pape, Amelia                  11 So Burlington VT            
 71  Castelluccio, Brittany        11 Fonda Fultonvill            
 72  Ball, Emily                   12 Lebanon NH                  
 73  Minkin, Grace                 10 Niskayuna NY                
 74  James, Raia                   09 Burnt Hills NY              
 75  Bradley, Kirsten              11 No Reading MA               
 76  Tanny, Leah                   12 Hanover NH                  
 77  Burgess, Margit               12 Stonington CT               
 78  El Fadely, Dalila             09 Regina Assumpta             
 79  Scott, Shalyne                10 West Warwick RI             
 80  Duncun, Kacey                 12 Guilderland NY              
 81  Whitman, Abby                 12 Mt Anthony VT               
 82  Callahan, Sarah               09 Scarborough ME              
 83  Roy, Marie-Laurence           10 Jean-Baptist QC             
 84  Norton, Vanessa               10 Nashua South NH             
 85  Wright, Haleigh               12 Ticonderoga NY              
 86  Macner, Sophie                10 Seton CatholicNY            
 87  Lou, Jasmine                  10 Hanover NH                  
 88  Vradenburg, Sara              12 Ticonderoga NY              
 89  Scioli, Kaitlyn               09 Clarence NY                 
 90  Punni, Weati                  10 Lebanon NH                  
 91  Connor, Lannie                11 Stonington CT               
 92  Fagundo, Emily                11 Dover NH                    
 93  Thomas, Peiper                09 Hanover NH                  
 94  Merrihew, Kaitlyn             10 Lebanon NH                  
 95  Bechtold, Drew                11 Weymouth MA                 
 96  Keenan, Kayli                 11 Bish Guertin NH             
 97  Glowacki, Jessica             09 Danbury CT                  
 98  Hill, Mikayla                 11 Danbury CT                  
 99  Choate, Alana                 11 Nashua North NH             
100  Neckritz, Sarah               12 Staples CT                  
101  Robbins, Leah                 11 Staples CT                  
102  Hickey, Katie                 11 Smithtown West              
103  Flynn, Elizabeth              09 Bedford NH                  
104  Grochowski, Kylie             11 Pearl River NY              
105  Carson, Emily                 11 Oxbow VT                    
106  Brinsko, Paige                09 Stillwater NY               
107  LaPorta, Cara                 12 Niskayuna NY                
108  Perron, Laurence               7 Jean-Baptist QC             
109  McVey, Amanda                 10 Sanborn Reg NH              
110  Sanderson, Dalilah            10 Burnt Hills NY              
111  Holzman, Grace                11 Burnt Hills NY              
112  Gilbert, Greta                09 Staples CT                  
113  Roberts, Ariana               11 Nashua North NH             
114  Coy, Abby                     09 Nashua North NH             
115  Piusienski, Nicole            10 Columbia NY                 
116  Craig, Shannon                11 Weymouth MA                 
117  Chamberland, Cheyenne          8 Clarence NY                 
118  Harrienger, Mary              12 Columbia NY                 
119  Noyes, Katie                  09 Souhegan NH                 
120  John, Amarys                  09 Hauppauge NY                
121  Coon, kaylee                  12 Ticonderoga NY              
122  Connor, MacKenzie             12 Chelmsford MA               
123  Prandini, Sophia              12 Mt Anthony VT               
124  Norris, Janiyah               12 Rush-HenriettaNY            
125  Adriance, Morgan              09 Colonie NY                  
126  Vil, Wenka                    09 Pearl River NY              
127  Connolly, Fiona               09 Austin Prep MA              
128  Turilli, Emily                11 Pearl River NY              
129  Pfaffenbach, Lauren           12 Colonie NY                  
130  Kipp, Carli                   10 Mt Anthony VT               
131  Hussey, Caitlin               11 Smithtown West              
132  Merchant, Tammantha           09 Hauppauge NY                
133  Pridell, Anna                  8 AuSable ValleyNY            
134  Paratore, Lea                 11 Colonie NY                  
135  Cappock, Jennifer             10 Smithtown West              
136  Tender, Hailey                 8 AuSable ValleyNY            
137  Chapman, Maya                 10 St Dominic NJ               
138  Vines, Bryanna                11 St Dominic NJ               
139  Nickson, Troi                 09 St Dominic NJ               
 

Girls 300 Meter Dash 		   ALL ENTRIES UNDER 48.0 ACCEPTED	
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Turner, Emily                 12 Cheverus ME                 
  2  Bunn, Zyniah                  11 Danbury CT                  
  3  Glowacki, Jessica             09 Danbury CT                  
  4  Long, Kelsey                  11 Woburn MA                   
  5  Hohenstein, Kristen           12 Chelmsford MA               
  6  Sablone, Lauren               09 Austin Prep MA              
  7  Dulude-Bellavance, Sarah       8 Boise HS QC                 
  8  Licatta, Isabelle             11 Lancaster NY                
  9  Trudel, Meagan                09 Jean-Baptist QC             
 10  Steffon, Victoria             11 Wachusett MA                
 11  Wright, Siaoli                12 Merrimack NH                
 12  Graves, Amelia                10 Pinkerton NH                
 13  Virga, Maria                  12 Pinkerton NH                
 14  Prince, Ivy                   12 Staples CT                  
 15  Cornwall, Asia                12 Columbia NY                 
 16  Bernabeo, Emily               12 Smithtown West              
 17  Cranney, Abby                 11 Souhegan NH                 
 18  Nwachi, Stephanie             11 Rush-HenriettaNY            
 19  Ermolenko, Mia                12 Guilderland NY              
 20  Daley, Amber                  09 Rush-HenriettaNY            
 21  Geiger, Maylie                09 Clarence NY                 
 22  Goretoy, Virsavia             09 West Warwick RI             
 23  Martin, Cara                  10 Bishop Feehan MA            
 24  Page, Chloe                   12 Monadnock NH                
 25  Hill, Mikayla                 11 Danbury CT                  
 26  Riemer, Vanessa               12 Berlin CT                   
 27  Borg, Crismeily               11 Nashua South NH             
 28  Detweiler, Jessica            10 Stonington CT               
 29  Bilouris, Kathryn             11 West Warwick RI             
 30  Judge, Madison                12 Colonie NY                  
 31  LeBel, Maddie                 09 Guilderland NY              
 32  Daviero, Megan                11 Niskayuna NY                
 33  Crosier, Rebecca              09 Mt Anthony VT               
 34  CoCo, Brianna                 10 Bedford NH                  
 35  Roy, Marie-Laurence           10 Jean-Baptist QC             
 36  Abbott, Erin                  12 Barrington RI               
 37  Madden, Allyn                 11 Burnt Hills NY              
 38  DeAngelis, Gabrielle          09 Bedford NH                  
 39  Brady, Madison                09 Toll Gate RI                
 40  Nigro, Julie                  10 Bish Guertin NH             
 41  Peck, Brinn                   12 AuSable ValleyNY            
 42  Chieh, Patricia               12 Lowell MA                   
 43  Xiarhos, Nikki                11 Berlin CT                   
 44  Gilbert, Greta                09 Staples CT                  
 45  McManus, Mariana              11 Portsmouth RI               
 46  Sheehan, Faith                11 Stillwater NY               
 47  McNeal, Ashley                 8 Burnt Hills NY              
 48  Flynn, Elizabeth              09 Bedford NH                  
 49  Sencer, Lily                  12 Cohoes NY                   
 50  Marino, Isabelle              12 Weymouth MA                 
 51  Cooke, Nicole                 12 Barrington RI               
 52  Golden, Molly                 11 Lowell MA                   
 53  Khamnei, Maddie               12 Burlington VT               
 54  Hoffman, Jordan               12 Chelmsford MA               
 55  Alves, Nicole                 11 Pinkerton NH                
 56  Mucher, Meghan                12 Andover MA                  
 57  Bechtold, Drew                11 Weymouth MA                 
 58  Norton, Vanessa               10 Nashua South NH             
 59  Murphy, Miranda               11 Plymouth So MA              
 60  Karek, Vivian                  7 Lancaster NY                
 61  Harris, Zoe                   09 Niskayuna NY                
 62  Mcintosh, Kendra              10 Plymouth So MA              
 63  Leclair, Marie-Eloise         09 Durocher QC                 
 64  Patwell, Mary Rose            12 Columbia NY                 
 65  Bilodeau, Dakota              12 Bish Guertin NH             
 66  Neckritz, Amanda              11 Staples CT                  
 67  Minkin, Grace                 10 Niskayuna NY                
 68  Price, McKenzie               12 Ticonderoga NY              
 69  Mulder, Madison               11 Smithtown West              
 70  Foster, Anna                  12 Stonington CT               
 71  Esposito, Isabella            09 Pearl River NY              
 72  Hutchinson, Melanie           09 Merrimack NH                
 73  Fortier, Catherine            11 Boise HS QC                 
 74  Kilcrease, Kayla              10 Souhegan NH                 
 75  Lavoie, Gabrielle             09 Shawinigan QC               
 76  Mathews, Katia                12 Somerville MA               
 77  Caruso, Olivia                09 Austin Prep MA              
 78  McVey, Amanda                 10 Sanborn Reg NH              
 79  Diaz, Alivia                  10 St Raphael RI               
 80  James, Raia                   09 Burnt Hills NY              
 81  Ball, Emily                   12 Lebanon NH                  
 82  Donnelly, Matteson            09 Pearl River NY              
 83  Durant-Marandi, Annie         11 Mont-Sacre-Coeur            
 84  Bailey, Lauren                11 Newton North MA             
 85  Bradley, Kirsten              11 No Reading MA               
 86  Lou, Jasmine                  10 Hanover NH                  
 87  El Fadely, Dalila             09 Regina Assumpta             
 88  DiPalma, Chiara               11 La Salle Acad RI            
 89  Craig, Shannon                11 Weymouth MA                 
 90  Scott, Shalyne                10 West Warwick RI             
 91  Fagundo, Emily                11 Dover NH                    
 92  Kennedy, Isabel               11 Toll Gate RI                
 93  Glanton, Katherine            12 Averill Park NY             
 94  Hanley, Evelyn                10 Cheverus ME                 
 95  Debal-Fraser, Ophelie         10 Durocher QC                 
 96  Hickey, Katie                 11 Smithtown West              
 97  Cormie, Eden                  10 So Glens Falls              
 98  Nimako, Danielle              11 Colonie NY                  
 99  Collins, Claire               11 La Salle Acad RI            
100  Kirkum, Montana               10 Saranac NY                  
101  Penfield, Sylvia              12 Hanover NH                  
102  Vogel, Claudia                09 Holy Names NY               
103  Whelan, Kailey                10 Clarence NY                 
104  Palmer, Tori                  10 Randolph VT                 
105  Schulz, Hannah                12 Berlin CT                   
106  Koroma, Johanna               09 Merrimack NH                
107  Chen, Jessie                  10 Portsmouth RI               
108  Krafft, Robyn                 09 Milford NH                  
109  Cebrero, Isabella             09 Bish Guertin NH             
110  Berry, Lauren                 11 Emma Willard NY             
111  Lapa, Yahni                   10 Newton North MA             
112  Lewis, Sydney                 10 Nashua South NH             
113  Febus, Veronica               11 Holy Names NY               
114  Donahue, Keagan               10 Stonington CT               
115  Drew, Haleigh                 11 Nashua North NH             
 

Girls 400 Meter Dash 			ALL ENTRIES ACCEPTED
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Watson, Sammy                 12 Rush-HenriettaNY            
  2  Poulin, Marie-Frédérique      10 Shawinigan QC               
  3  Leydon, Avery                 11 Woburn MA                   
  4  Panagakos, Gaby               11 Scarborough ME              
  5  Lansberry, Hannah             11 Andover MA                  
  6  Squeri, Julia                 12 Chelmsford MA               
  7  Franz, Maggie                 10 Scarborough ME              
  8  Doran, Katie                  12 Weymouth MA                 
  9  Osipitan, Tola                10 Colonie NY                  
 10  O'Hara, Grace                 11 Andover MA                  
 11  Bruno, Hannah                 12 Bishop Feehan MA            
 12  Lofton, Janessa               10 Nashua North NH             
 13  Griffin, Morgan               11 Noble ME                    
 14  Vallely, MacKenzie            10 Cumberland RI               
 15  Sousa, Rackell                11 Danbury CT                  
 16  Markowitz, Alexandra          10 Danbury CT                  
 17  Doriski, Julia                10 Niskayuna NY                
 18  Pacini, Mary                  12 Danbury CT                  
 19  Silveira, Isabella            12 Andover MA                  
 20  Boisclair, Rosalie            12 Shawinigan QC               
 21  Hurwitz, Sydney               12 Newton North MA             
 22  MacDonald, Julia              11 Newton North MA             
 23  Barrett, Caroline             11 Weymouth MA                 
 24  Miller, Sophia                11 Lebanon NH                  
 25  Hilt, Tessa                   10 Niskayuna NY                
 26  Green, Erin                   10 Chelmsford MA               
 27  Marinko, Madison              09 Scarborough ME              
 28  Bostwick, Rose                11 Newton North MA             
 29  Russell, Claire               12 Monadnock NH                
 30  Hersom, Olivia                10 Noble ME                    
 31  Page, Katherine               10 Marshwood ME                
 32  Andersen, Olivia              12 Nashua South NH             
 33  Lombara, Genavieve            11 Monadnock NH                
 34  Smith, Alexa                  10 Niskayuna NY                
 35  Turnbull, Maya                12 West Warwick RI             
 36  Smith, Jessa                  10 Guilderland NY              
 37  Brown, Cemanie                11 Rush-HenriettaNY            
 38  Eccleston, Sydney             09 Monadnock NH                
 39  Jerome, Laila                 09 Guilderland NY              
 40  Howard, Tyler                 09 Guilderland NY              
 41  Strauss, Emma                 09 Staples CT                  
 42  Nichols, Madison              09 Fonda Fultonvill            
 43  Magliozzi, Sophie             10 Marshwood ME                
 44  Harrington, Elizabeth         10 Nashua South NH             
 45  Pitten, Caroline              12 Merrimack NH                
 46  Porter, Elise                 12 Burnt Hills NY              
 47  Lesher, Cailyn                09 Staples CT                  
 48  Snow, Abigail                 09 Lebanon NH                  
 49  Miller, Caroline              10 Rush-HenriettaNY            
 50  Pendleton, Taylor              8 Colonie NY                  
 51  Carr, Caitlin                 10 Burnt Hills NY              
 52  Masse, Sarah                  09 Colonie NY                  
 53  Fox, Madeline                  8 Burnt Hills NY              
 54  Robbins, Leah                 11 Staples CT                  
 55  Wozny, Kayla                  10 Marshwood ME                
 56  Hiscock, Rachel               09 Nashua South NH             
 57  O'Brien, Jaden                10 Smithtown West              
 58  Ameziane, Gabrielle           11 Durocher QC                 
 59  Campbell, Elizabeth           10 St Dominic NJ               
 60  Negron, Jazel                 11 Smithtown West              
 61  Lekic, Ava                    10 St Dominic NJ               
 62  Delima, Chyla                 09 St Dominic NJ               
 

Girls 600 Meter Run 			ALL ENTRIES ACCEPTED
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Jackson, Audrey               12 Maisonneuve QC              
  2  Kennedy, Corinne              12 Lebanon NH                  
  3  Kokernak, Amelia              11 Niskayuna NY                
  4  Polimeno, Lauren              12 Tewksbury MA                
  5  Jean, Lynn                    11 Lowell MA                   
  6  Kennedy, Jade                 11 Hauppauge NY                
  7  Loder, Hannah                 12 Holy Names NY               
  8  Baskerville, Devanee          12 Colonie NY                  
  9  O'Brien, Marilyn              11 Colonie NY                  
 10  Nigro, Julie                  10 Bish Guertin NH             
 11  Vogel, Madeleine              11 Holy Names NY               
 12  CoCo, Olivia                  11 Bedford NH                  
 13  Marfurt, Makenzie             09 Clarence NY                 
 14  Celico, Gabriella             11 La Salle Acad RI            
 15  Leighton, Jane                11 Souhegan NH                 
 16  John, Sonia                   11 Rice Memorial VT            
 17  Howarth, Haley                12 St Raphael RI               
 18  Seipio, Natalee               10 Danbury CT                  
 19  Cousineau, Josie              11 Milton MA                   
 20  Duggan, Ciara                 12 Weymouth MA                 
 21  Singer, Paige                 12 Marshwood ME                
 22  Hayes, Sarah                  10 Pearl River NY              
 23  Brenko, Ariane                12 St-JeanRichelieu            
 24  Walthers, Hailey              10 Niskayuna NY                
 25  Vasquez, Samantha             11 Danbury CT                  
 26  Koes, Kristina                10 Niskayuna NY                
 27  Van Timmeren, Chayse          11 Timberlane NH               
 28  Canny, Emma                   12 Rush-HenriettaNY            
 29  Ryan, Hannah                  12 St Johnsbury VT             
 30  Esposito, Olivia              11 No Reading MA               
 31  Bardsley, Amber               12 Alvirne NH                  
 32  Robinson, Caroline            10 Chelmsford MA               
 33  Vergados, Sophia              12 Lowell MA                   
 34  Rott, Liz                     12 Clarence NY                 
 35  Eng, Catherine                10 Smithtown West              
 36  James, Katie                  12 Essex VT                    
 37  McCarthy, Kathleen            10 Holy Names NY               
 38  Digman, Lily                  10 Burnt Hills NY              
 39  Hickey, Emily                 09 Austin Prep MA              
 40  Leach, Brenna                 11 Weymouth MA                 
 41  Hellard, Kira                 11 Bishop Feehan MA            
 42  Glisson, Meghan               12 Merrimack NH                
 43  Darlak, Julia                 12 Clarence NY                 
 44  Bradford, katelyn             12 Bish Guertin NH             
 45  Smith, Rachel                 11 Columbia NY                 
 46  Prince, Ivy                   12 Staples CT                  
 47  Kloc, Riley                   11 Barrington RI               
 48  Boulanger, Sydney             11 La Salle Acad RI            
 49  Linzy, Milan                  10 Rush-HenriettaNY            
 50  Monroe, Madison               10 Berlin CT                   
 51  Gates, Christina              10 Rush-HenriettaNY            
 52  Smith, Madison                11 Toll Gate RI                
 53  Haley, Faith                  12 Saranac NY                  
 54  Stafford, Anna                09 Hanover NH                  
 55  Eddy, Julia                   11 Essex VT                    
 56  Lenney, Shayna                10 Columbia NY                 
 57  Mawn, Catherine               09 Austin Prep MA              
 58  Leverich, Emily               09 Smithtown West              
 59  Lekic, Ava                    10 St Dominic NJ               
 60  Moynihan, Erin                09 Marshwood ME                
 61  Scavella, Maggie              12 Smithtown West              
 62  Lambert, Elise                11 Souhegan NH                 
 63  Sweet, Skylar                 12 Burnt Hills NY              
 64  Rigule, Hannah                09 Cohoes NY                   
 65  Cusato, Gabby                  7 Guilderland NY              
 66  Delisle, Caroline             10 Bedford NH                  
 67  Thomas, Peiper                09 Hanover NH                  
 68  Evangelakos, Emily            10 Newton North MA             
 69  Bini, Madison                 12 Guilderland NY              
 70  Dennis, Emily                 11 Dover NH                    
 71  Druzba, Madison               10 So Burlington VT            
 72  Kaplafka, Jessica             10 Nashua North NH             
 73  Grandmont, Marie-Anne         11 Massey-Vanier QC            
 74  Glanton, Megan                10 Averill Park NY             
 75  Greenberg, Tori               09 Staples CT                  
 76  Swain, Hannah                 10 Nashua South NH             
 77  Christiansen, Hailey          11 AuSable ValleyNY            
 78  Scanlan, Kate                  7 Guilderland NY              
 79  Ladd, Jenny                   10 Souhegan NH                 
 80  Strauss, Emma                 09 Staples CT                  
 81  Pucillo, Emma                 10 Nashua South NH             
 82  Pacheco, Amaya                09 St Dominic NJ               
 83  Dormann, Jessica              11 Saranac NY                  
 84  Ford, Josie                   11 So Burlington VT            
 85  Monroe, Alexa                 10 Berlin CT                   
 86  Konforty, Adi                 10 Newton North MA             
 87  Johansson, Lily               10 Hauppauge NY                
 88  Wilson, Emma                   8 Burnt Hills NY              
 89  Higgs, Riley                  10 St Johnsbury VT             
 90  Murphy, Selena                11 Weymouth MA                 
 91  Ebel, Samantha                10 Colonie NY                  
 92  Claps, Emma                   09 Hauppauge NY                
 93  Allen, Pascale                10 Seton CatholicNY            
 94  Sandberg, Ava                 10 So Burlington VT            
 95  Ferrari, Isabella             11 Somerville MA               
 96  Biesczcad, Anna               09 Lebanon NH                  
 97  Bermudez, Jennifer            12 Somerville MA               
 98  Reilly, Liana                 12 Newton North MA             
 99  Dejesus, Amanda               10 St Dominic NJ               
100  Herndon, Emma                 09 Lebanon NH                  
101  Roberts, Natasha              10 Nashua North NH             
102  Mollica, Marissa              11 Monadnock NH                
103  Sullivan, Rhianna             12 Nashua North NH             
104  Fleck, Katharina Lara         10 Nashua South NH             
105  Plante, Katharine             12 Austin Prep MA              
 

Girls 800 Meter Run 		ENTRIES UNDER 2:51.0 ACCEPTED
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  O'Leary, Colette              12 Milton MA                   
  2  Custeau, Jade                  3 Kerenna Inst QC             
  3  Sarkisian, Leah               11 Danbury CT                  
  4  Merrill, Nikki                10 Portsmouth RI               
  5  Enestvedt, Colleen            12 Cumberland RI               
  6  Krauth-Ibarz, Thalia          12 Champlain QC                
  7  Riorden, Haley                10 Rush-HenriettaNY            
  8  Zitzmann, Katie               11 Barrington RI               
  9  Selser, Juliana               11 So Portland ME              
 10  Walsh, Alyson                 12 La Salle Acad RI            
 11  Smith, Sydney                 11 Niskayuna NY                
 12  Turk, Olivia                  11 Danbury CT                  
 13  Connally, Allie                8 Burnt Hills NY              
 14  Dempsey, Julia                12 Cumberland RI               
 15  O'Callaghan, Ana              11 Cumberland RI               
 16  DeGroot, Cat                  11 Newton North MA             
 17  DuBois, Natalie               12 Marshwood ME                
 18  Carbone, Marisa               12 Scarborough ME              
 19  Norfleet, Loren               12 Colonie NY                  
 20  Boilard, Catherine            10 Education IntlQ             
 21  Butler, Meaghan               10 Weymouth MA                 
 22  Ocando, Dahamelis             11 Toll Gate RI                
 23  Murray, Aly                   10 Staples CT                  
 24  Martel, Ellie-Ange            09 Marcellin Champa            
 25  Vogel, Isabel                  7 Holy Names NY               
 26  Chen, Jessica                 11 Newton North MA             
 27  Johnson, Suhayla              09 St Dominic NJ               
 28  Tumminia, Meresa              11 Danbury CT                  
 29  Gagliano, Lily                12 Barrington RI               
 30  Harding, Kaitlyn              12 Pearl River NY              
 31  Roberts, Jasmine              12 Guilderland NY              
 32  Saraceno, Samantha            11 Scarborough ME              
 33  Wakefield, Erryn              11 Newton North MA             
 34  McGrinder, Tess               10 Niskayuna NY                
 35  DeCesare, Sydney              12 La Salle Acad RI            
 36  Hurry, Sophia                 09 Niskayuna NY                
 37  Laenen, Diana                 11 Weymouth MA                 
 38  Evans, Samantha               10 Clarence NY                 
 39  Turner, Ashley                11 Cheverus ME                 
 40  Hammond, Kayli                12 So Glens Falls              
 41  Roy, Marie-Laurence           10 Jean-Baptist QC             
 42  Fields, Brianna               10 Colonie NY                  
 43  Cartmill, Mya                 12 Marshwood ME                
 44  Gallagher, Hannah             11 Guilderland NY              
 45  Anagnostopulos, Alexis        10 Guilderland NY              
 46  Wood, Rebecca                 09 Smithtown West              
 47  Berg, Emily                    7 Burnt Hills NY              
 48  Francis, Toia                 12 So Portland ME              
 49  Bartholomay, Jenny            11 Rush-HenriettaNY            
 50  Menard, Gabrielle             10 Cite-desJeunesQC            
 51  DuBois, Kellyn                10 Marshwood ME                
 52  Negrin, Julia                 11 Smithtown West              
 53  Van Alstyne, Megan            10 St Dominic NJ               
 54  Perault, Nicole               09 Nashua North NH             
 55  Taylor, Abby                   8 Colonie NY                  
 56  Bernier, Alexandra            12 Nashua North NH             
 57  Kelley, Sarah                 09 Nashua North NH             
 58  Kulikowski, Kirsten           10 Lancaster NY                
 59  Bloom, Sydney                 10 Scarborough ME              
 60  Camarro, Lauren               09 Burnt Hills NY              
 61  Le Mouel, Lou                 09 Jean Mennaia QC             
 62  Bourgie, Marie-Anne           09 Cite-desJeunesQC            
 63  O'Hern, Abigail               09 Lincoln HS RI               
 64  Ventresca, Alex                8 Rush-HenriettaNY            
 65  Heroux, Julia                 11 Lincoln HS RI               
 

Girls 1000 Meter Run 		ENTRIES UNDER 3:34.0 ACCEPTED
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Harmon, Anna                  11 Raymond NH                  
  2  Salis, Leya                   12 Bedford NH                  
  3  DeLoreto, Kat                 12 Tolland CT                  
  4  Borkoski, Mary                10 Pearl River NY              
  5  Johnson, Britney              11 Pinkerton NH                
  6  Robitaille, Julia             10 Manch West NH               
  7  Sullivan, Elizabeth           10 Portsmouth RI               
  8  Graham, Rory                  10 Burnt Hills NY              
  9  Kitchen, Iris                 09 Gorham ME                   
 10  Wasserbach, Erica             12 Niskayuna NY                
 11  Pierce, Bailey                11 Rush-HenriettaNY            
 12  Kelley, Bridget               11 Austin Prep MA              
 13  Sturdevant, Cassandra         10 Danbury CT                  
 14  Farley, Rachael               12 Wachusett MA                
 15  Bourdeau-Marcil, Camille      11 JH-Leclerc QC               
 16  Bishop, Tea                   10 Barrington RI               
 17  Carrillo, Bailey              11 Merrimack NH                
 18  White, Sofia                  12 Portsmouth RI               
 19  Tanase, Andreea Christina     11 Regina Assumpta             
 20  Allen, Olive                  10 Portsmouth RI               
 21  Beglane, Victoria             11 Hauppauge NY                
 22  Saunders, Shaylyn             12 Alvirne NH                  
 23  Ewing, Jessica                12 Bish Guertin NH             
 24  Magill, Lauren                11 Bishop Feehan MA            
 25  Galvin, MacKenzie             11 Woburn MA                   
 26  Brossard, Oceanne             09 Durocher QC                 
 27  Wilson, Emily                 11 La Salle Acad RI            
 28  Hebert, Marie-Ange            09 DeMortagne QC               
 29  McDermott, Jessica            10 Pearl River NY              
 30  Forcier, Brooklynn            11 La Salle Acad RI            
 31  Gray, Liz                     11 Stonington CT               
 32  Wagner, Brianna               12 Holy Names NY               
 33  Ray, Cristina                 10 Clarence NY                 
 34  Thibodeau, Brenna             12 Bishop Feehan MA            
 35  Henson, Grace                 11 Cumberland RI               
 36  Durcan, Niamh                  8 Pearl River NY              
 37  Fox, Valerie                  09 Danbury CT                  
 38  Hesler, Madeleine             10 Niskayuna NY                
 39  Smigliani, Keanna             12 Alvirne NH                  
 40  Bisognano, Sophia             09 Colonie NY                  
 41  Jewell, Dani                  11 Dover NH                    
 42  Vendetti, Jamisen              7 Burnt Hills NY              
 43  Dube, Kelly                   11 Marshwood ME                
 44  Anderson, Adah                09 Cumberland RI               
 45  Wentworth, Liz                10 Marshwood ME                
 46  Lawrence, Monique             12 Rush-HenriettaNY            
 47  Donlon, Theresa               09 Holy Names NY               
 48  Dutko, Heather                10 Saranac NY                  
 49  Votta, Kaitlyn                10 Cumberland RI               
 50  Flanagan, Delaney             10 Bedford NH                  
 51  Corbett, Grace                11 Merrimack NH                
 52  Robinson, Lauren              10 Nashua South NH             
 53  Trombly, Meghan               11 Plymouth So MA              
 54  Turk, Hayden                  11 Danbury CT                  
 55  Bartlett, Claire              12 H.C. Williams NY            
 56  Romano, Marissa               09 Souhegan NH                 
 57  Weber, Sarah                  11 Woburn MA                   
 58  Padula, Victoria              11 Niskayuna NY                
 59  Egar, Alice                   12 Somerville MA               
 60  Weber, Margaret               11 Austin Prep MA              
 61  Ntengeri, Rebecca             11 Bish Guertin NH             
 62  Conmy, Jaimee                 09 Nashua South NH             
 63  Thompson, Alexa               11 Guilderland NY              
 64  DiBernardo, Lexi              10 Colonie NY                  
 65  Rabito, Gabi                  12 Woburn MA                   
 66  Glavin, Julie                 10 Weymouth MA                 
 67  Borondy-Jenkins, Fiona        11 Somerville MA               
 68  Leal, Samantha                12 Lincoln HS RI               
 69  Sefranek, Lily                10 Barrington RI               
 70  Freeman, Lucy                 12 Con-Val NH                  
 71  Filippone, Anastasia          12 Guilderland NY              
 72  Sullivan, Annie               11 Pinkerton NH                
 73  McAlonen, Kristin             11 Burnt Hills NY              
 74  Tantillo, Brianna             10 Weymouth MA                 
 75  Scully, Avery                 10 Sanborn Reg NH              
 76  Sabia, Annalyse               12 Smithtown West              
 77  Wallace, Sara                 11 Smithtown West              
 78  Soule, Sara                   10 Weymouth MA                 
 79  Yates-Moses, Siniah           11 St Johnsbury VT             
 80  Urban, Lilia                  09 Guilderland NY              
 81  Braccio, Arianna              10 Nashua North NH             
 82  Menendez, Allison             12 Rush-HenriettaNY            
 83  Keefe, Madeleine              10 Nashua South NH             
 84  Luciani, Morgan               11 Berlin CT                   
 85  Lewis, Iris                   12 Mt Mansfield VT             
 86  Clackett, Rebecca             09 Hauppauge NY                
 87  Hatfield, Amanda              12 Marshwood ME                
 88  Marolda, Madison              11 Berlin CT                   
 89  House, Rachel                 11 Merrimack NH                
 90  Farnan, Abigail (Abby)        09 Columbia NY                 
 91  Hreczuck, Kayla               12 Newton North MA             
 92  Gothberg, Maddison            12 Toll Gate RI                
 93  John, Dina                    11 Rice Memorial VT            
 94  Geraghty, Bridget             12 Colonie NY                  
 95  Greenawalt, Paige             11 Mt Anthony VT               
 

Girls 1 Mile Run 		FRIDAY NIGHT UNSEEDED ENTRIES
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bessette, Grace               11 H.C. Williams NY            
  2  Poore, Susie                  12 Windham NH                  
  3  Madden, Kaci                  10 Woburn MA                   
  4  Gavish, Einat                 11 Newton North MA             
  5  Fontaine, Jessica             10 Alvirne NH                  
  6  Wilkinson, Sarah              11 Smithtown West              
  7  Hesler, Madeleine             10 Niskayuna NY                
  8  Lafreniere, Joelle            11 Monadnock NH                
  9  Romano, Marissa               09 Souhegan NH                 
 10  Bradish, Jenna                11 Alvirne NH                  
 11  Leal, Samantha                12 Lincoln HS RI               
 12  Padula, Samantha              11 Niskayuna NY                
 13  Woodruff, Rachael             09 Saranac NY                  
 14  Kim, Sophie                   10 Merrimack NH                
 15  Ahmed, Zarah                  10 Staples CT                  
 16  DeJordy, Sofia                10 Seton CatholicNY            
 17  Royce, Claira                 09 H.C. Williams NY            
 18  Butler, Meaghan               10 Weymouth MA                 
 19  Soule, Sara                   10 Weymouth MA                 
 20  Burnell, Carrie               10 Hoosic Valley NY            
 21  Rott, Liz                     12 Clarence NY                 
 22  Micalizzi, Olivia             10 Newton North MA             
 23  Jerry, Monica                 11 Burnt Hills NY              
 24  Wright, Brynne                09 Greenwich NY                
 25  Cox, Ryanne                   09 Scarborough ME              
 26  Orr, Lindsey                  10 Stonington CT               
 27  Anderson, Adah                09 Cumberland RI               
 28  Glavin, Julie                 10 Weymouth MA                 
 29  O'Callaghan, Ana              11 Cumberland RI               
 30  Gregg, Anabel                 10 Greenwich NY                
 31  Benninger, Kat                09 Newton North MA             
 32  Ocando, Dahamelis             11 Toll Gate RI                
 33  Frick, Lydia                  10 Colonie NY                  
 34  O'Leary, Sara                 12 Colonie NY                  
 35  Schecter, Sarah               12 Danbury CT                  
 36  Cogan, Julia                  09 Colonie NY                  
 37  Eisman, Kyla                   7 Lancaster NY                
 38  Furlong, Grace                11 Lebanon NH                  
 39  Fedor, Gillian                11 Clarence NY                 
 40  Manalastas, Kate              09 Smithtown West              
 41  DeJordy, Savannah              8 Seton CatholicNY            
 42  Vogl, Annabelle               11 Lancaster NY                
 43  Berg, Emily                    7 Burnt Hills NY              
 44  Sierra, Stacey                11 Ticonderoga NY              
 45  Flora, Madison                09 Ticonderoga NY              
 46  Votta, Kaitlyn                10 Cumberland RI               
 47  Van Alstyne, Megan            10 St Dominic NJ               
 48  Viall, Rebecca                11 Hoosic Valley NY            
 49  Gothberg, Maddison            12 Toll Gate RI                
 50  Ayers, Madison                12 Burnt Hills NY              
 51  Young, Rory                   10 St Johnsbury VT             
 52  Molinari, Sammy               12 Campbell NH                 
 53  Lewis, Iris                   12 Mt Mansfield VT             
 54  Chakar, Alex                  09 Danbury CT                  
 55  Skiff, Emily                   7 Greenwich NY                
 56  Plesh, Mariahn                10 Clarence NY                 
 57  O'Hern, Abigail               09 Lincoln HS RI               
 58  Catalano, Samantha            12 Smithtown West              
 59  Cliche, Caitlyn               10 Saranac NY                  
 60  Christiansen, Mckenna          8 AuSable ValleyNY            
 61  Scanlan, Kate                  7 Guilderland NY              
 62  Heroux, Julia                 11 Lincoln HS RI               
 63  Cusato, Gabby                  7 Guilderland NY              
 64  Goodman, Abby                 11 Rush-HenriettaNY            
 65  Dunham, Katie                 11 Fonda Fultonvill            
 66  Dailey, Skylar                09 Emma Willard NY             
 67  Anagnostopulos, Alexis        10 Guilderland NY              
 68  Hogan, Gabriele               12 Campbell NH                 
 69  LaPratt, Hailie               11 Fonda Fultonvill            
 70  Bell, Savannah                11 Fonda Fultonvill            
 71  Wechter, Tabitha              12 Lancaster NY                
 72  Brigham, Sarah                12 Chelmsford MA               
 73  Brown, Gillian                12 Rush-HenriettaNY            
 74  Corpuz, Veronica              10 Hauppauge NY                
 75  Petrocelli, Amy               12 Hauppauge NY                
 76  Barnes, Maya                  10 St Dominic NJ               
 77  Tlacuilo, Andrea              10 St Dominic NJ               
 78  Kim, Eunice                   12 Hauppauge NY                
 79  Vacherweill, Maggie           12 Waltham MA                  
 

Girls 1 Mile Run 		SATURDAY SEEDED SECTIONS (2 sections)
				  (entries subject to verification)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Watson, Sammy                 12 Rush-HenriettaNY            
  2  Schoffield, Kristie           12 Merrimack Val NH            
  3  Mitchell, Bridget             11 Milton MA                   
  4  Kane, Emily                   11 La Salle Acad RI            
  5  Hunt, Madeleine               12 Souhegan NH                 
  6  Sessa, Rachel                 11 Tewksbury MA                
  7  Sessa, Emily                  12 Tewksbury MA                
  8  Moore, Lauren                 10 Danbury CT                  
  9  Giesing, Izzy                 11 Oxbow VT                    
 10  Durham, Rebecca               11 Milford NH                  
 11  Rosati, Regina                12 So Glens Falls              
 12  Bérubé, Jade                   7 Kerenna Inst QC             
 13  Zlotnick, Arielle             10 Souhegan NH                 
 14  Veverka, Clare                10 Con-Val NH                  
 15  Murrin, Anneka                11 Yarmouth ME                 
 16  Spiers, Abigail               11 Niskayuna NY                
 17  Houle, Marianne               10 Shawinigan QC               
 18  Todd, Carolyn                 10 Greely ME                   
 19  Lepine, Laurianne             12 Regina Assumpta             
 20  Hurley, Alexina               11 Woburn MA                   
 21  Griffin, Meredith             11 No Reading MA               
 22  Vaillancourt, Jordan          10 Pinkerton NH                
 23  Barretto, Cayla               12 Woburn MA                   
 24  Collins, Hayley               12 Tolland CT                  
 25  Slager, Anna                  11 Gorham ME                   
 26  Sheffield, Olivia             11 Lowell MA                   
 27  April, Ciara                  10 Pinkerton NH                
 

Girls 2 Mile Run 		FRIDAY NIGHT UNSEEDED ENTRIES
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Falla, Jamie                  11 Wachusett MA                
  2  Flagg, Laura                  12 Woburn MA                   
  3  Kokernak, Charlotte           10 Niskayuna NY                
  4  Ray, Cristina                 10 Clarence NY                 
  5  Pede, Tara                    12 Guilderland NY              
  6  Gallagher, Hannah             11 Guilderland NY              
  7  Negassi, Naomi                12 Milton MA                   
  8  Earley, Shannon               12 Souhegan NH                 
  9  Lafreniere, Joelle            11 Monadnock NH                
 10  Black, Rachel                 12 Hauppauge NY                
 11  Menendez, Allison             12 Rush-HenriettaNY            
 12  Lustiber, Shannon             12 Chelmsford MA               
 13  Young, Mackenzie              10 Marshwood ME                
 14  Lorenz, Sadie                 09 Monadnock NH                
 15  Hurry, Sophia                 09 Niskayuna NY                
 16  Fox, Valerie                  09 Danbury CT                  
 17  Dionne, Gabrielle             12 Bish Guertin NH             
 18  Bartholomay, Jenny            11 Rush-HenriettaNY            
 19  DeJordy, Lea                  09 Seton CatholicNY            
 20  Héroux-Pinsonneault, Tryscia  10 Shawinigan QC               
 21  Carney, Juliana               11 Danbury CT                  
 22  Stealey, Madison              09 Colonie NY                  
 23  Betts, Audrey                 12 Weymouth MA                 
 24  Reisert, Kiera                10 Danbury CT                  
 25  Tantillo, Brianna             10 Weymouth MA                 
 26  Wang, Julia                   09 Colonie NY                  
 27  Tugman, Kate                  09 Gorham ME                   
 28  Knapp, Jordan                 12 Weymouth MA                 
 29  Wright, Brooke                09 Greenwich NY                
 30  Khamnei, Charlotte            10 Burlington VT               
 31  Cronin, Emma                  09 Greenwich NY                
 32  DeBari, Isabel                10 St Dominic NJ               
 33  Podlaski, Lindsey             11 Colonie NY                  
 34  Drolet, Julia                 10 Saranac NY                  
 35  Ventresca, Alex                8 Rush-HenriettaNY            
 36  Papadopoulos, Samantha        12 Smithtown West              
 37  Danzer, Maggie                 8 Clarence NY                 
 38  Biegner, Lauren                8 Clarence NY                 
 39  Ferland, Ailsa                12 Lincoln HS RI               
 40  Alsop, Emily                  10 Lancaster NY                
 41  Keegan, Macy                  12 Emma Willard NY             
 42  Callinan, Caitlyn             11 Campbell NH                 
 43  Wolfe, Madeline               09 Lebanon NH                  
 44  Van Alstyne, Megan            10 St Dominic NJ               
 45  Volpini, Marina               10 Lancaster NY                
 46  Littell, Chloe                11 Greenwich NY                
 47  Beck, Callahan                10 St Johnsbury VT             
 48  Lekic, Ava                    10 St Dominic NJ               
 
Girls 2 Mile Run 		SATURDAY SEEDED SECTION (1 section)
			  	(entries subject to verification)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Gaughan, Jacqueline           11 Exeter NH                   
  2  Connolly, Grace               11 La Salle Acad RI            
  3  Sullivan, Elizabeth           10 Portsmouth RI               
  4  Scott, Eva                    12 Burnt Hills NY              
  5  Fischer, Caroline             09 Bish Guertin NH             
  6  Maynard, Sophia               11 Toll Gate RI                
  7  Thibault, Marick              10 Jean Mennaia QC             
  8  Hamilton, Abigail             12 Yarmouth ME                 
  9  Casaletto, Stephanie          11 Austin Prep MA              
 10  Leggat-Barr, Katherine        12 Greely ME                   
 11  Callahan, Jillian             10 Plymouth So MA              
 12  Sciortino, Lexi               12 Niskayuna NY                
 13  Cross, Meghan                 09 Pinkerton NH                
 14  Bentley-Hicks, Emma           12 H.C. Williams NY            
 15  D'Amelio, Maison              11 Pinkerton NH                
 16  Matsis, Alex                  12 Milford NH                  
 17  Zlotnick, Arielle             10 Souhegan NH                 
 18  Hanlon, Claire                12 St Mary Bay RI              
 19  Sholl, Bethany                11 Scarborough ME              
 

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles 			ALL ENTRIES ACCEPTED
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Chiaravalle, Bridget          12 Danbury CT                  
  2  Sessler, Madelyn              12 Plymouth So MA              
  3  Puleo, Jenna                  11 Essex VT                    
  4  Trudel, Meagan                09 Jean-Baptist QC             
  5  Kennedy, Corinne              12 Lebanon NH                  
  6  Tasker, Nina                  11 Noble ME                    
  7  Cowan, Katherine              11 St Johnsbury VT             
  8  St-Germain, Maoly             09 Jean-Baptist QC             
  9  Gannon, Casey                 12 Toll Gate RI                
 10  Gray, Malia                   12 St Dominic NJ               
 11  Virga, Maria                  12 Pinkerton NH                
 12  Nichols, Cameryn              10 Bish Guertin NH             
 13  Gallerani, Megan              11 Plymouth So MA              
 14  Turner, Kat                   12 Woburn MA                   
 15  Eloi, Jackie                  11 Somerville MA               
 16  Shaw, Ellen                   12 Scarborough ME              
 17  Andrews, Jaiden               12 Plymouth So MA              
 18  Quintois, Sabrena             12 So Glens Falls              
 19  Perron, Laurence               7 Jean-Baptist QC             
 20  Rusak, Sydney                 12 Scarborough ME              
 21  Lawrence, Miranda             12 Andover MA                  
 22  McCoole, Molly                12 Bedford NH                  
 23  Hurwitz, Sydney               12 Newton North MA             
 24  Boyer, Deirdre                11 Newton North MA             
 25  Houston, Tianna               11 La Salle Acad RI            
 26  Russell, Claire               12 Monadnock NH                
 27  Cole, Jayme                   11 Danbury CT                  
 28  Shea, Sammy                   12 Andover MA                  
 29  Labbe, Emily                  09 Scarborough ME              
 30  Vrountas, Anna                11 Andover MA                  
 31  Sirois, Ileana                11 Hartford VT                 
 32  Marshall, Natalie             11 Newton North MA             
 33  CoCo, Brianna                 10 Bedford NH                  
 34  Wild, Maria                   10 Lancaster NY                
 35  White, Emma                   10 Cheverus ME                 
 36  Leach, Lilly                  09 St Johnsbury VT             
 37  Madden, Allyn                 11 Burnt Hills NY              
 38  Scribner, Shanna              12 Bedford NH                  
 39  Bruno, Hannah                 12 Bishop Feehan MA            
 40  Miedreich, Kayleigh           11 Pearl River NY              
 41  Rhodes, Emma                  11 Fonda Fultonvill            
 42  Dickinson, Olivia             12 So Burlington VT            
 43  Durant, Hannah                11 Guilderland NY              
 44  McDonald, Meg                 11 Ticonderoga NY              
 45  Rice, Amanda                  12 Guilderland NY              
 46  Hanley, Evelyn                10 Cheverus ME                 
 47  Carson, Emily                 11 Oxbow VT                    
 48  LaPlante, Jessica             10 Holy Names NY               
 49  Kelleher, Hannah              12 Bishop Feehan MA            
 50  Thompson, Taylor              09 Guilderland NY              
 51  Dashnaw, Desiree              11 Saranac NY                  
 52  Perry, Amelia                 12 Rush-HenriettaNY            
 53  Wisniewski, Ali               10 Burnt Hills NY              
 54  Creamer, Abigail              11 La Salle Acad RI            
 55  Maynard, Danielle             10 West Warwick RI             
 56  Lewis, Sydney                 10 Nashua South NH             
 57  Duggan, Ciara                 12 Weymouth MA                 
 58  Fox, Madeline                  8 Burnt Hills NY              
 59  Papadopoulos, Samantha        12 Smithtown West              
 60  Cunningham, Erin              11 Nashua North NH             
 61  LaVarnway, Brandi             11 Saranac NY                  
 62  Gulbicki, Lauren              11 No Reading MA               
 63  Galenski, Megan               11 Lancaster NY                
 64  Shirley, Alyson               11 Fonda Fultonvill            
 65  McLaughlin, Meghan            11 Weymouth MA                 
 66  Cunico, Karoline              11 Chelmsford MA               
 67  Hughes, Miranda               11 Rush-HenriettaNY            
 68  Grande, Olivia                10 Clarence NY                 
 69  Donnelly, Matteson            09 Pearl River NY              
 70  McCarthy, Margaret            11 No Reading MA               
 71  Barham, Ashley                09 Souhegan NH                 
 72  Fernandez, India              11 Staples CT                  
 73  Dessurealt, Hannah            10 Saranac NY                  
 74  Armon, Natalie                10 Clarence NY                 
 75  Zarcone, Kristen              12 Smithtown West              
 76  Lima, Alexis                  11 Lancaster NY                
 77  Walthers, Hailey              10 Niskayuna NY                
 78  Ejlli, Donika                 10 Niskayuna NY                
 79  Cano, Melannie                11 Waltham MA                  
 80  Chapman, Kierra               10 Colonie NY                  
 81  Brierly, Rebecca              12 Lincoln HS RI               
 82  Montville, Grace              11 Ticonderoga NY              
 83  Doran, Katie                  12 Weymouth MA                 
 84  Krafft, Robyn                 09 Milford NH                  
 85  Claps, Emma                   09 Hauppauge NY                
 86  Erwell, McKenna               10 Columbia NY                 
 87  Zehnder, Eliza                10 Colonie NY                  
 88  Gatti, Teresa                 10 Hauppauge NY                
 89  Doyle, Emma                   09 Lebanon NH                  
 90  Fleck, Katharina Lara         10 Nashua South NH             
 91  Clay, Tina                    11 Souhegan NH                 
 92  Prandini, Sophia              12 Mt Anthony VT               
 93  Patel, Aditi                  10 Mt Anthony VT               
 94  Vasquez, Samantha             11 Danbury CT                  
 95  Duany, Allison                11 Lebanon NH                  
 96  Vacherot, Ava                 12 So Burlington VT            
 97  Sulley, Vania                 10 So Burlington VT            
 98  Scarpinella, Caisey           10 Hauppauge NY                
 99  Vines, Bryanna                11 St Dominic NJ               
100  Delima, Chyla                 09 St Dominic NJ               
101  Bazan, Omni                   11 Ticonderoga NY              
 

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay			ALL ENTRIES ACCEPTED
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Rush-Henrietta NY                                            
  2  Danbury CT                                                   
  3  Colonie NY                                                   
  4  Newton North MA                                              
  5  Pinkerton NH                                                 
  6  Cheverus ME                                                  
  7  Lebanon NH                                                   
  8  St. Johnsbury Academy VT                                     
  9  Lancaster NY                                                 
 10  Cohoes NY                                                    
 11  Scarborough ME                                               
 12  La Salle Academy RI                                          
 13  Bedford NH                                                   
 14  West Warwick RI                                              
 15  Staples CT                                                   
 16  Guilderland NY                                               
 17  Clarence NY                                                  
 18  Windham NH                                                   
 19  Niskayuna NY                                                 
 20  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake NY                                 
 21  Stonington CT                                                
 22  Nashua South NH                                              
 23  St. Raphael RI                                               
 24  Smithtown West NY                                            
 25  Hauppauge NY                                                 
 26  Souhegan NH                                                  
 27  Austin Prep MA                                               
 28  Ticonderoga NY                                               
 29  Merrimack NH                                                 
 30  Hanover NH                                                   
 31  Mt. Anthony VT                                               
 32  Pearl River NY                                               
 33  South Burlington VT                                          
 34  Nashua North NH                                              
 35  Chelmsford MA                                                
 36  St. Dominic NJ                                               
 

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 		ALL ENTRIES ACCEPTED
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Danbury CT                                                   
  2  Woburn MA                                                    
  3  Cheverus ME                                                  
  4  Portsmouth RI                                                
  5  Bedford NH                                                   
  6  St. Johnsbury Academy VT                                     
  7  Collège Jean de la Mennais QC                                
  8  Toll Gate RI                                                 
  9  La Salle Academy RI                                          
 10  Rush-Henrietta NY                                            
 11  Newton North MA                                              
 12  Hauppauge NY                                                 
 13  Niskayuna NY                                                 
 14  Smithtown West NY                                            
 15  College Durocher QC                                          
 16  Lancaster NY                                                 
 17  Pearl River NY                                               
 18  West Warwick RI                                              
 19  Stonington CT                                                
 20  Guilderland NY                                               
 21  Cohoes NY                                                    
 22  Austin Prep MA                                               
 23  Clarence NY                                                  
 24  South Burlington VT                                          
 25  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake NY                                 
 26  Columbia NY                                                  
 27  Nashua South NH                                              
 28  Lebanon NH                                                   
 29  Colonie NY                                                   
 30  Saranac NY                                                   
 31  Hanover NH                                                   
 32  Souhegan NH                                                  
 33  St. Dominic NJ                                               
 34  Nashua North NH                                              
 

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 		ALL ENTRIES ACCEPTED
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Niskayuna NY                                                 
  2  La Salle Academy RI                                          
  3  H.C. Williams NY                                             
  4  Rush-Henrietta NY                                            
  5  Woburn MA                                                    
  6  Pinkerton NH                                                 
  7  Nashua South NH                                              
  8  Newton North MA                                              
  9  Colonie NY                                                   
 10  Souhegan NH                                                  
 11  Manchester Central NH                                        
 12  Pearl River NY                                               
 13  Clarence NY                                                  
 14  Merrimack NH                                                 
 15  St. Johnsbury Academy VT                                     
 16  Austin Prep MA                                               
 17  Danbury CT                                                   
 18  St. Dominic NJ                                               
 19  Smithtown West NY                                            
 20  Lebanon NH                                                   
 21  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake NY                                 
 22  Guilderland NY                                               
 23  Hauppauge NY                                                 
 24  Lancaster NY                                                 
 25  South Burlington VT                                          
 26  AuSable Valley NY                                            
 

Girls 1600 Sprint Medley 		ALL ENTRIES ACCEPTED
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Andover MA                                                   
  2  Bishop Feehan MA                                             
  3  Shawinigan HS QC                                             
  4  Colonie NY                                                   
  5  Niskayuna NY                                                 
  6  Barrington RI                                                
  7  Danbury CT                                                   
  8  Rush-Henrietta NY                                            
  9  Toll Gate RI                                                 
 10  Staples CT                                                   
 11  Merrimack NH                                                 
 12  Austin Prep MA                                               
 13  Gorham ME                                                    
 14  St. Johnsbury Academy VT                                     
 15  South Burlington VT                                          
 16  Newton North MA                                              
 17  Portsmouth RI                                                
 18  La Salle Academy RI                                          
 19  South Glens Falls NY                                         
 20  Hauppauge NY                                                 
 21  Pearl River NY                                               
 22  Chelmsford MA                                                
 23  Windham NH                                                   
 24  Fonda Fultonville NY                                         
 25  Guilderland NY                                               
 26  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake NY                                 
 27  Waltham MA                                                   
 28  Greenwich NY                                                 
 29  Saranac NY                                                   
 30  Columbia NY                                                  
 31  St. Dominic NJ                                               
 32  Lebanon NH                                                   
 33  Averill Park NY                                              
 

Girls Distance Medley 			ALL ENTRIES ACCEPTED
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Rush-Henrietta NY                                            
  2  Portsmouth RI                                                
  3  La Salle Academy RI                                          
  4  Woburn MA                                                    
  5  Niskayuna NY                                                 
  6  Cumberland RI                                                
  7  Souhegan NH                                                  
  8  Wachusett MA                                                 
  9  Colonie NY                                                   
 10  Pearl River NY                                               
 11  Danbury CT                                                   
 12  Newton North MA                                              
 13  Greenwich NY                                                 
 14  St. Johnsbury Academy VT                                     
 15  Smithtown West NY                                            
 16  St. Dominic NJ                                               
 17  Barrington RI                                                
 18  Guilderland NY                                               
 19  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake NY                                 
 20  Fonda Fultonville NY                                         
 21  Merrimack NH                                                 
 22  Saranac NY                                                   
 23  Austin Prep MA                                               
 24  Clarence NY                                                  
 25  Averill Park NY                                              
 26  South Burlington VT                                          
 

Girls High Jump 			ALL ENTRIES ACCEPTED
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Cowan, Katherine              11 St Johnsbury VT             
  2  Reilly, Liana                 12 Newton North MA             
  3  Mroczkowski, Patricia         10 Berlin CT                   
  4  Gervan, Olivia                12 Lancaster NY                
  5  Lewis, Sydney                 10 Nashua South NH             
  6  Johnson, Sharde               11 Emma Willard NY             
  7  Kennedy, Corinne              12 Lebanon NH                  
  8  Gray, Malia                   12 St Dominic NJ               
  9  Shaw, Ellen                   12 Scarborough ME              
 10  McCoole, Molly                12 Bedford NH                  
 11  Montagano, Alexandria         12 La Salle Acad RI            
 12  Jolly, Elise                  12 Merrimack NH                
 13  McDonald, Meg                 11 Ticonderoga NY              
 14  Neddo, Hannah                 10 Essex VT                    
 15  Aurora, Celeste               12 St Dominic NJ               
 16  Fernandez, India              11 Staples CT                  
 17  O'Brien, Jaden                10 Smithtown West              
 18  Gallagher, Anna               12 Smithtown West              
 19  Sawyer, Taylor                10 Windham NH                  
 20  Ehlers, Hannah                09 Sanborn Reg NH              
 21  McVey, Amanda                 10 Sanborn Reg NH              
 22  Zarcone, Kristen              12 Smithtown West              
 23  Pesany, Maria                 11 Lancaster NY                
 24  Unser, Mariana                11 Holy Names NY               
 25  St. Pierre, Sarah             10 Nashua North NH             
 26  Meyer, Ashley                 12 Columbia NY                 
 27  Hankey, Sade                  12 Essex VT                    
 28  Lehane, Kerry                 12 Portsmouth RI               
 29  Bostwick, Tessa               09 Newton North MA             
 30  Corey, Caelan                 11 Portsmouth RI               
 31  Coy, Abby                     09 Nashua North NH             
 32  Ireland, Jillian              12 Nashua North NH             
 

Girls Pole Vault 		ALL ENTRIES ACCEPTED
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Carroll, Alana                11 Averill Park NY             
  2  Zadroga, AmyErin              12 Tolland CT                  
  3  Hill, Rachel                  11 No Reading MA               
  4  Prelewicz, Mallory            12 Clarence NY                 
  5  Teska, Christy                10 Maynard MA                  
  6  Shaughnessy, Paige            12 Nashua South NH             
  7  Rossignol, Bridget            11 Gorham ME                   
  8  Gallagher, Anna               12 Smithtown West              
  9  Gardner, Anna                 09 Scarborough ME              
 10  Wescott, Hannah               11 St Johnsbury VT             
 11  Brown, Emma                   12 Stonington CT               
 12  Brinsko, Paige                09 Stillwater NY               
 13  Dennen, Kirsten               11 Scarborough ME              
 14  Christian, Edie               12 Scarborough ME              
 15  Ramos, Kimberly               12 Danbury CT                  
 16  Berry, Lauren                 11 Emma Willard NY             
 17  Rotti, Lia                    10 St Johnsbury VT             
 18  Siresi, Stephanie             12 Lancaster NY                
 19  Rohrdanz, Victoria            10 Lancaster NY                
 20  Grodzinski, Dara              11 Danbury CT                  
 21  Donahue, Keagan               10 Stonington CT               
 22  Delly, Maddy                  11 Lancaster NY                
 

Girls Long Jump 		FRIDAY NIGHT UNSEEDED ENTRIES
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Marino, Isabelle              12 Weymouth MA                 
  2  Cefali, Katelyn               12 Lancaster NY                
  3  Bullen, Ashley                11 St Raphael RI               
  4  Sirois, Ileana                11 Hartford VT                 
  5  LaPorta, Cara                 12 Niskayuna NY                
  6  Levasseur, Katya              12 Manch Central NH            
  7  Page, Chloe                   12 Monadnock NH                
  8  Ryan, Hannah                  12 St Johnsbury VT             
  9  Crosier, Abbie                12 Mt Anthony VT               
 10  Duggan, Ciara                 12 Weymouth MA                 
 11  Latendresse, Tally            09 Mont-St-Louis QC            
 12  O'Brien, Odessa               10 So Burlington VT            
 13  Ding, Tiffany                 12 Emma Willard NY             
 14  McLaughlin, Meghan            11 Weymouth MA                 
 15  Reilly, Liana                 12 Newton North MA             
 16  O'neil, Caroline              12 Lancaster NY                
 17  Pape, Amelia                  11 So Burlington VT            
 18  Yang, Katherine               12 So Burlington VT            
 19  Perkins, Casey                12 Greenwich NY                
 20  DeJulio, Serena               11 Averill Park NY             
 21  Lawrence, Miranda             12 Andover MA                  
 22  Brink, Kassie                 10 Andover MA                  
 23  Hughes, Miranda               11 Rush-HenriettaNY            
 24  Laliberte, Natalie            12 Windham NH                  
 25  Aurora, Celeste               12 St Dominic NJ               
 26  Abate, Julia                  10 Hauppauge NY                
 27  Shirley, Alyson               11 Fonda Fultonvill            
 28  Sawyer, Taylor                10 Windham NH                  
 29  Paddock-Picano, Kai           10 Waltham MA                  
 30  Shea, Sammy                   12 Andover MA                  
 31  Lavoy, Morgan                 11 Thetford Academy            
 32  Coogan, Katherine             12 Staples CT                  
 33  Souter, Scarlett              11 Windham NH                  
 34  Leap, Kari                    12 Niskayuna NY                
 35  DiPalma, Chiara               11 La Salle Acad RI            
 36  Kennedy, Isabel               11 Toll Gate RI                
 37  Mulder, Madison               11 Smithtown West              
 38  Norris, Janiyah               12 Rush-HenriettaNY            
 39  Brady, Madison                09 Toll Gate RI                
 40  D'Acchille, Lucia             10 Greenwich NY                
 41  Houston, Tianna               11 La Salle Acad RI            
 42  Au, Julie                     12 Lancaster NY                
 43  Brandon, Alexis               12 Waterville ME               
 44  Nayar, Leila                  12 Niskayuna NY                
 

Girls Long Jump 		SATURDAY SEEDED FLIGHTS (2 flights)
			  	(entries subject to verification)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Thomas, Lanae-Tava            11 Rush-HenriettaNY            
  2  Perron, Laurence               7 Jean-Baptist QC             
  3  Regus, Erika                  11 Danbury CT                  
  4  Mboya, Ruby                   12 Danbury CT                  
  5  Arroyo, Angelica              11 Smithtown West              
  6  Phan, Adriana                 10 Jean Mennaia QC             
  7  Nadeau, Juliette              11 No Reading MA               
  8  Castelluccio, Brittany        11 Fonda Fultonvill            
  9  Bruno, Bella                  10 Guilderland NY              
 10  Goretoy, Virsavia             09 West Warwick RI             
 11  Bernabeo, Emily               12 Smithtown West              
 12  Redman, Mollie                12 Bedford NH                  
 13  Lehane, Kerry                 12 Portsmouth RI               
 14  Quintois, Sabrena             12 So Glens Falls              
 15  Nippert, Katy                 12 Salem NH                    
 16  Gray, Malia                   12 St Dominic NJ               
 17  Schulz, Hannah                12 Berlin CT                   
 18  Hurwitz, Sydney               12 Newton North MA             
 19  White, Emma                   10 Cheverus ME                 
 20  Hastings, Tess                10 Essex VT                    
 21  May, Elizabeth                10 Austin Prep MA              
 22  Marshall, Natalie             11 Newton North MA             
 23  Souza, Emily                  10 Danbury CT                  
 24  Gendron, Katelyn              12 Cheverus ME                 
 25  Rhodes, Emma                  11 Fonda Fultonvill            
 

Girls Triple Jump		FRIDAY NIGHT UNSEEDED ENTRIES
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Gallerani, Megan              11 Plymouth So MA              
  2  Ding, Tiffany                 12 Emma Willard NY             
  3  Sirois, Ileana                11 Hartford VT                 
  4  Miller, Sophia                11 Lebanon NH                  
  5  Miller, Caroline              10 Rush-HenriettaNY            
  6  Murphy, Miranda               11 Plymouth So MA              
  7  Harkins, Hannah               12 Thetford Academy            
  8  Nayar, Leila                  12 Niskayuna NY                
  9  Taranko, Mia                  09 Thornton Acad ME            
 10  Gervan, Ava                   11 Lancaster NY                
 11  Brierly, Rebecca              12 Lincoln HS RI               
 12  LaPorta, Cara                 12 Niskayuna NY                
 13  Vardai-Davidson, Emilia       10 Fonda Fultonvill            
 14  Zinn, Chloe                   11 So Burlington VT            
 15  Cefali, Katelyn               12 Lancaster NY                
 16  Galarza, Anna                 12 Guilderland NY              
 17  Zarcone, Danielle             10 Smithtown West              
 18  Wescott, Hannah               11 St Johnsbury VT             
 19  DeBari, Isabel                10 St Dominic NJ               
 20  Duncun, Kacey                 12 Guilderland NY              
 21  Glanton, Megan                10 Averill Park NY             
 22  Dashnaw, Desiree              11 Saranac NY                  
 23  DeJulio, Serena               11 Averill Park NY             
 24  Leverich, Laura               12 Smithtown West              
 25  Turilli, Emily                11 Pearl River NY              
 26  Donnelly, Matteson            09 Pearl River NY              
 27  Pronovost, Florence           09 Durocher QC                 
 28  Pronovost, Caroline           11 Jean Mennaia QC             
 29  Kirkum, Montana               10 Saranac NY                  
 30  Esposito, Isabella            09 Pearl River NY              
 31  Merchant, Kath                11 Lebanon NH                  
 32  Au, Julie                     12 Lancaster NY                
 33  Cante, Alison                 11 Waltham MA                  
 34  D'Acchille, Lucia             10 Greenwich NY                
 35  Perkins, Casey                12 Greenwich NY                
 36  Nicolas, Melissa              12 Waltham MA                  
 37  Cano, Melannie                11 Waltham MA                  
 38  Shepard, Kaelin               09 Rush-HenriettaNY            
 39  Norris, Janiyah               12 Rush-HenriettaNY            
 40  Dormann, Jessica              11 Saranac NY                  
 41  Brink, Kassie                 10 Andover MA                  


Girls Triple Jump 		SATURDAY SEEDED FLIGHTS (2 flights)
			  	(entries subject to verification)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Shinnathurai, Neena           12 Regina Assumpta             
  2  Nadeau, Juliette              11 No Reading MA               
  3  Redman, Mollie                12 Bedford NH                  
  4  Mboya, Ruby                   12 Danbury CT                  
  5  Kennedy, Jade                 11 Hauppauge NY                
  6  Bruno, Bella                  10 Guilderland NY              
  7  Souza, Emily                  10 Danbury CT                  
  8  Rigule, Hannah                09 Cohoes NY                   
  9  Lehane, Kerry                 12 Portsmouth RI               
 10  Arroyo, Angelica              11 Smithtown West              
 11  Choate, Alana                 11 Nashua North NH             
 12  Rotti, Lia                    10 St Johnsbury VT             
 13  Hankey, Sade                  12 Essex VT                    
 14  O'Brien, Odessa               10 So Burlington VT            
 15  Puleo, Jenna                  11 Essex VT                    
 16  Neddo, Hannah                 10 Essex VT                    
 17  Pape, Amelia                  11 So Burlington VT            
 18  Sessler, Madelyn              12 Plymouth So MA              
 19  Rotti, Jen                    10 St Johnsbury VT             
 20  Gendron, Katelyn              12 Cheverus ME                 
 21  Ramos, Kimberly               12 Danbury CT                  
 22  Yates, Shyrelle               12 Regina Assumpta             
 
 
Girls Shot Put  		FRIDAY NIGHT UNSEEDED ENTRIES
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Andrews, Ashley               12 Lancaster NY                
  2  Therrien, Haleigh             12 Bish Guertin NH             
  3  Merchant, Kim                 11 Lebanon NH                  
  4  Shablom, Brianna              11 Portsmouth RI               
  5  Cox, Sarah                    10 Waterville ME               
  6  Hohenstein, Kristen           12 Chelmsford MA               
  7  George, Olivia                12 Lancaster NY                
  8  Jarvis, Sophie                12 So Burlington VT            
  9  Manfred, Sarah                12 Averill Park NY             
 10  Johnson, Lindsay              11 Rush-HenriettaNY            
 11  Younkin, April                12 Portsmouth RI               
 12  Hardy, Taelor                 11 Noble ME                    
 13  Leap, Kari                    12 Niskayuna NY                
 14  Morcy, Daphnie                12 Weymouth MA                 
 15  Aldrich, Alice                11 Greenwich NY                
 16  Hubbard, Jennasea             10 Waterville ME               
 17  LaSalle, Renee                11 Rush-HenriettaNY            
 18  Bagley, Laura                 11 Clarence NY                 
 19  Bianca, Felicia               12 Guilderland NY              
 20  Pellegrino, Abigail           12 Chelmsford MA               
 21  Armenakyan, Voski             10 Toll Gate RI                
 22  Kronoff, Megan                12 So Burlington VT            
 23  Crisafulli, Cassondra         12 Weymouth MA                 
 24  Hartzell, Alicia              12 Averill Park NY             
 25  Ringo, Katey                  11 Rush-HenriettaNY            
 26  Phillips-Horsford, Zakiya     12 Beurling Acad QC            
 27  Olsen, Becca                  10 Sanborn Reg NH              
 28  Furman, Kat                   11 Saranac NY                  
 29  Jollie, Mariah                12 So Burlington VT            
 30  Bartie, Anika                 12 Staples CT                  
 31  Andrews, Jackie               09 Lincoln HS RI               
 32  Cruz, Morgan                  11 West Warwick RI             
 33  Garcia, Alexus                11 Newton North MA             
 34  Henggeler, Kate               09 Hanover NH                  
 35  Tapia, Ashleigh               12 West Warwick RI             
 36  Beaucage, Kylee               11 Hartford VT                 
 37  Heath, Rachael                12 Weymouth MA                 
 38  Teixeira, Tiana               10 Nashua North NH             
 39  Parmes, Monet                 10 St Dominic NJ               
 40  Barry, Hanna                  11 Waltham MA                  
 41  Lindquist, Gillian            11 Bish Guertin NH             
 42  Curran, Fiona                 12 Nashua North NH             
 43  Olsen, Kristen                11 Austin Prep MA              
 44  Flores, Analy                 09 St Dominic NJ               
 45  Tallo, Tori                   10 Lincoln HS RI               
 

Girls Shot Put 			SATURDAY SEEDED FLIGHTS (2 flights)
			  	(entries subject to verification)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Shippee, Jill                 12 Shenendehowa NY             
  2  McKenzie, Brianna             12 Lancaster NY                
  3  Schwartz, Mikaylah            12 Dracut MA                   
  4  Armenakyan, Ani               12 Toll Gate RI                
  5  Clark, Maddie                 12 Holy Names NY               
  6  Curran, Samantha              12 Thornton Acad ME            
  7  Scribner, Shanna              12 Bedford NH                  
  8  Jordan, Brianna               12 Shenendehowa NY             
  9  Sheehan, Megan                11 Sanborn Reg NH              
 10  Brown, Gabrielle              10 Dracut MA                   
 11  Williams, Sarah               11 Dover NH                    
 12  Merchant, Kath                11 Lebanon NH                  
 13  Sangweni, Elihle              11 Danbury CT                  
 14  Stolz, Brady                  11 Scarborough ME              
 15  Abbott, Hannah                11 Cheverus ME                 
 16  Randall, Lydia                12 Monadnock NH                
 17  Andrews, Samantha             12 Lincoln HS RI               
 18  Capozzi, Isabella             12 Thornton Acad ME            
 19  Gibson, Katie                 12 Burnt Hills NY              
 20  Kelleher, Hannah              12 Bishop Feehan MA            
 21  Surdej, Natalia                8 Lancaster NY                
 22  Soraghan, Bridget             12 Bish Guertin NH             
 23  Custodio, Celyna              11 Danbury CT                  
 24  Cook, Abigail                 12 Thornton Acad ME            
 25  Thatcher, Logan               12 Saranac NY                  
 

Girls Weight Throw 			ALL ENTRIES ACCEPTED
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Rao, Gianna                   11 Ponaganset RI               
  2  McKenzie, Brianna             12 Lancaster NY                
  3  Shippee, Jill                 12 Shenendehowa NY             
  4  Armenakyan, Ani               12 Toll Gate RI                
  5  Kelly, Annika                 10 Barrington RI               
  6  Botts, Molly                  12 Cranston East RI            
  7  Andrews, Samantha             12 Lincoln HS RI               
  8  Polando, Sydney               10 Barrington RI               
  9  Sheehan, Megan                11 Sanborn Reg NH              
 10  Surdej, Natalia                8 Lancaster NY                
 11  Polando, Faith                11 Barrington RI               
 12  George, Olivia                12 Lancaster NY                
 13  Gallo-Fusco, Jasmine          12 Toll Gate RI                
 14  Andrews, Ashley               12 Lancaster NY                
 15  Cruz, Morgan                  11 West Warwick RI             
 16  Cook, Megan                   11 Ponaganset RI               
 17  Ayers, Cassandra              12 Transcontinental            
 18  Tarmey, Maggie                12 Lincoln HS RI               
 19  Jordan, Brianna               12 Shenendehowa NY             
 20  Armenakyan, Voski             10 Toll Gate RI                
 21  Sieben, Megan                 11 Portsmouth RI               
 22  Younkin, April                12 Portsmouth RI               
 23  Merchant, Kath                11 Lebanon NH                  
 24  Tcheutchoua, Miranda          10 Centaures QC                
 25  Blackmer, Caileigh            11 Toll Gate RI                
 26  Shablom, Brianna              11 Portsmouth RI               
 27  Tapia, Ashleigh               12 West Warwick RI             
 28  Tallo, Tori                   10 Lincoln HS RI               
 29  Capozzi, Jacklyn              11 Rush-HenriettaNY            
 30  Manfred, Sarah                12 Averill Park NY             
 31  Aldrich, Alice                11 Greenwich NY                
 32  Sangweni, Elihle              11 Danbury CT                  
 33  Merchant, Kim                 11 Lebanon NH                  
 34  Tremblay, Taryn               10 St Johnsbury VT             
 35  Andrews, Jackie               09 Lincoln HS RI               
 36  Ringo, Katey                  11 Rush-HenriettaNY            
 37  Webber, Bridget               11 St Johnsbury VT             
 38  Phillips-Horsford, Zakiya     12 Beurling Acad QC            
 39  Leap, Kari                    12 Niskayuna NY                
 40  Trudeau, Lizzie               11 Saranac NY                  
 41  Riley, Emily                  11 Rush-HenriettaNY            
 42  Custodio, Celyna              11 Danbury CT                  
 43  Wiedeman, Kylee               11 Saranac NY
null

All Articles

Top
FloSports, Inc.

FloSports, an innovative sports media and events company, based in Austin, Texas, is the authentic source for content and a new world of coverage that true fans have been waiting for. Focused on three areas – live competition and coverage, original content, and owned and operated events – the company takes fragmented communities and provides them the platform to connect with the sports they love.

Learn More at FloSports.tv