2017 DI NCAA West Preliminary Round

2017 DI NCAA West Preliminary Round
FloTrack will provide on-site coverage of the 2017 DI NCAA West Preliminary Round in Austin, TX.
Licensed to RecordTiming - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2017 09:06 AM
                         NCAA Division I 2017 Outdoor                          
                 Track & Field Championships -West Preliminary                 
           Austin, Tx - U. of Texas, Host  - 5/25/2017 to 5/27/2017            
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Men 100 Meter Dash (48) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    841 Brandon Carnes                SR No Iowa                9.97 
  2    425 Elijah Hall                   JR Houston               10.00 
  3    144 Jaylen Bacon                  JR Ark State             10.00 
  4    185 Maxwell Willis                FR Baylor                10.03 
  5    947 Kyree King                    SR Oregon                10.09 
  6   1339 Divine Oduduru                FR Texas Tech            10.10 
  7   1218 Senoj-Jay Givans              SR Texas                 10.13 
  8    155 Michael McGruder              JR Ark-Little Rock       10.17 
  9    419 Mario Burke                   SO Houston               10.17 
 10    256 Tatenda Tsumba                SR BYU                   10.18 
 11   1168 Aaron Piper                   JR Steph F. Austin       10.19 
 12   1190 Jalen Miller                  JR TCU                   10.19 
 13    109 Kenzo Cotton                  JR Arkansas              10.20 
 14    461 Devin Quinn                   SO Illinois              10.20 
 15   1186 Emeilo Ferguson               JR TCU                   10.20 
 16   1475 TJ Brock                      FR USC                   10.21 
 17   1653 Alex Reece                    SR Weber State           10.21 
 18    984 Keon Campbell                 SR Prairie View          10.21 
 19    420 Cameron Burrell               JR Houston               10.25 
 20    475 Derrius Rodgers               FR Illinois State        10.26 
 21   1428 Leon Powell                   JR UCLA                  10.26 
 22   1223 Christopher Ntreh             SO Texas                 10.27 
 23    953 Damarcus Simpson              JR Oregon                10.27 
 24    429 John Lewis III                SO Houston               10.27 
 25   1326 Trevin Chambers               FR Texas Tech            10.27 
 26   1627 Ja'Maun Charles               SO Wash State            10.29 
 27    154 Desmond Mapps                 JR Ark-Little Rock       10.29 
 28   1019 Chris Jefferson               SO Sam Houston St        10.31 
 29    383 Caulin Graves                 FR Drake                 10.31 
 30   1474 Alexander Barnum              FR USC                   10.32 
 31    232 Clark Brown                   FR BYU                   10.34 
 32    197 Bryce Kirby                   SO Boise State           10.34 
 33    390 Jamal Robinson                SR East Illinois         10.34 
 34    112 Roy Ejiakuekwu                SO Arkansas              10.34 
 35   1705 Lorenzo Larry                 SR Wisconsin             10.34 
 36    506 O'Shea Wilson                 JR Iowa                  10.35 
 37    873 Traveyon Armstrong            SR Oklahoma              10.36 
 38   1682 Mike Wells                    JR Wichita State         10.37 
 39   1487 Christian Sourapas            SO USC                   10.37 
 40    824 Kossi Tchenawou               JR No Arizona            10.37 
 41   1166 Khalil Lacy                   FR Steph F. Austin       10.38 
 42   1089 Gawain Williams               JR South Dakota          10.38 
 43    292 Xavier Brown                  FR CSU Northridge        10.38 
 44    549 Quentin Dancer                FR Kansas                10.39 
 45   1259 Jace Comick                   FR Texas A&M             10.39 
 46    986 Samuel Omoera                 SO Prairie View          10.40 
 47     27 Zach Johnson                  SR Air Force             10.41 
 48    200 Alexandru Terpezan            SR Boise State           10.41 
 
Event 2  Men 200 Meter Dash (48) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    425 Elijah Hall                   JR Houston               19.96 
  2    185 Maxwell Willis                FR Baylor                20.07 
  3   1488 Just'N Thymes                 SR USC                   20.24 
  4    947 Kyree King                    SR Oregon                20.27 
  5    841 Brandon Carnes                SR No Iowa               20.31 
  6    134 Josh Washington               SR Arkansas              20.31 
  7   1214 Aldrich Bailey Jr.            SR Texas                 20.33 
  8    144 Jaylen Bacon                  JR Ark State             20.35 
  9     35 Jamiel Trimble                JR Air Force             20.40 
 10   1333 Andrew Hudson                 SO Texas Tech            20.43 
 11    595 Terrell Smith                 JR Kansas State          20.44 
 12   1487 Christian Sourapas            SO USC                   20.52 
 13    419 Mario Burke                   SO Houston               20.52 
 14   1271 Elijah Morrow                 JR Texas A&M             20.52 
 15    430 Jacarias Martin               SO Houston               20.52 
 16    109 Kenzo Cotton                  JR Arkansas              20.54 
 17    256 Tatenda Tsumba                SR BYU                   20.56 
 18   1019 Chris Jefferson               SO Sam Houston St        20.61 
 19   1339 Divine Oduduru                FR Texas Tech            20.62 
 20    112 Roy Ejiakuekwu                SO Arkansas              20.63 
 21    196 Dusty Fisher                  JR Boise State           20.64 
 22   1218 Senoj-Jay Givans              SR Texas                 20.67 
 23   1213 Charles Anumnu                SR Texas                 20.68 
 24   1058 Zach Gordon                   SR SE Missouri           20.70 
 25    490 Christian Brissett            SO Iowa                  20.75 
 26    911 D'Khari Hicks                 SR Oral Roberts          20.76 
 27    154 Desmond Mapps                 JR Ark-Little Rock       20.79 
 28    186 Malik Wilson                  JR Baylor                20.80 
 29    452 Josh Eiker                    FR Illinois              20.82 
 30   1428 Leon Powell                   JR UCLA                  20.85 
 31   1653 Alex Reece                    SR Weber State           20.86 
 32    806 Collin Heard                  SR North Texas           20.86 
 33   1108 Warren Hazel                  SO So Illinois           20.89 
 34    475 Derrius Rodgers               FR Illinois State        20.89 
 35    155 Michael McGruder              JR Ark-Little Rock       20.90 
 36    984 Keon Campbell                 SR Prairie View          20.91 
 37   1705 Lorenzo Larry                 SR Wisconsin             20.91 
 38   1306 Lincoln Warren                SO Texas State           20.92 
 39    232 Clark Brown                   FR BYU                   20.92 
 40    910 Omeiza Akerele                JR Oral Roberts          20.92 
 41    200 Alexandru Terpezan            SR Boise State           20.93 
 42    986 Samuel Omoera                 SO Prairie View          20.93 
 43    115 Kevin Harris                  SO Arkansas              20.95 
 44   1060 Brannon Wright                SR SE Missouri           20.96 
 45   1609 Jacopo Spano                  JR Washington            20.97 
 46    804 James Cole                    SO North Texas           20.97 
 47     27 Zach Johnson                  SR Air Force             20.98 
 48   1502 Joshua Gordon                 SR Utah State            20.98 
 
Event 3  Men 400 Meter Dash (48) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1268 Fred Kerley                   SR Texas A&M             44.09 
  2   1327 Steven Champlin               JR Texas Tech            45.12 
  3   1482 Michael Norman                FR USC                   45.15 
  4   1328 Kyle Collins                  SR Texas Tech            45.17 
  5    941 Marcus Chambers               SR Oregon                45.19 
  6    179 Wil London                    SO Baylor                45.46 
  7   1269 Mylik Kerley                  JR Texas A&M             45.48 
  8    116 Obi Igbokwe                   SO Arkansas              45.54 
  9    493 Mar'yea Harris                SO Iowa                  45.70 
 10    175 George Caddick                SR Baylor                45.80 
 11   1578 Va-Sheku Sheriff              SO UTSA                  45.83 
 12   1480 Ricky Morgan Jr               JR USC                   45.85 
 13   1214 Aldrich Bailey Jr.            SR Texas                 46.06 
 14    128 Rhayko Schwartz               SO Arkansas              46.13 
 15   1191 Derrick Mokaleng              FR TCU                   46.19 
 16   1275 Richard Rose                  SO Texas A&M             46.22 
 17    347 Duane McClurkin JR            SO Colorado              46.30 
 18    730 Jake Bender                   SR Nebraska              46.32 
 19     36 Sedacy Walden                 SO Air Force             46.32 
 20   1306 Lincoln Warren                SO Texas State           46.36 
 21   1108 Warren Hazel                  SO So Illinois           46.38 
 22    118 Eric Janise                   SR Arkansas              46.39 
 23    502 Emmanuel Ogwo                 FR Iowa                  46.46 
 24     63 Zakee Washington              FR Arizona               46.48 
 25     75 Drelan Bramwell               JR Arizona State         46.48 
 26    494 Collin Hofacker               FR Iowa                  46.50 
 27   1507 Brady Martin                  SO Utah State            46.52 
 28     29 Tyler Koss                    JR Air Force             46.52 
 29    439 Kaizer Gillispie              SO Idaho                 46.52 
 30    129 Jamarco Stephen               JR Arkansas              46.56 
 31   1188 Kevin McClanahan              JR TCU                   46.57 
 32     56 Bryce Houston                 SR Arizona               46.57 
 33   1162 Will Gibson                   SR Steph F. Austin       46.60 
 34     59 Miles Parish                  SR Arizona               46.61 
 35    795 Landon Jochim                 JR ND State              46.69 
 36   1212 Carlton Anumnu                SR Texas                 46.70 
 37   1015 Lawrence Coleman              FR Sam Houston St        46.71 
 38    555 Ivan Henry                    SO Kansas                46.74 
 39   1165 Tedrick Hawkins               JR Steph F. Austin       46.75 
 40    679 Kahmari Montgomery            SO Missouri              46.76 
 41   1499 Michael Bluth                 FR Utah State            46.78 
 42    280 Darion Zimmerman              SR CSU Fullerton         46.86 
 43    910 Omeiza Akerele                JR Oral Roberts          46.87 
 44   1119 Justin Lewis                  JR So Utah               46.88 
 45    608 Kemonie Briggs                SO Long Beach St         46.91 
 46   1550 Asa Guevara                   JR UTEP                  46.92 
 47   1353 Bailey Stewart                SO Tulsa                 46.92 
 48   1417 Logen Casavant                FR UCLA                  46.92 
 
Event 4  Men 800 Meter Run (48) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1553 Emmanuel Korir                FR UTEP                1:43.73 
  2   1262 Devin Dixon                   FR Texas A&M           1:45.71 
  3   1554 Michael Saruni                FR UTEP                1:45.82 
  4   1334 Charles Jones                 JR Texas Tech          1:46.70 
  5    123 Carlton Orange                SO Arkansas            1:47.28 
  6   1505 Clay Lambourne                JR Utah State          1:47.31 
  7    649 Mitch Hechsel                 SR Minnesota           1:47.39 
  8    498 Carter Lilly                  JR Iowa                1:47.51 
  9    520 Jaymes Dennison               JR Iowa State          1:47.63 
 10   1329 Vincent Crisp                 SO Texas Tech          1:47.66 
 11    525 Roshon Roomes                 FR Iowa State          1:47.69 
 12   1720 Ricky Faure                   JR Wyoming             1:47.93 
 13    746 Moujtaba Mohammed             JR Nebraska            1:48.09 
 14   1375 Isaiah Jewett                 SO UC Irvine           1:48.22 
 15   1527 Erik Martinsson               SO UT-Arlington        1:48.53 
 16    176 Zacharias Curran              SR Baylor              1:48.60 
 17    558 Strymar Livingston            SR Kansas              1:48.68 
 18   1697 Eric Brown                    SO Wisconsin           1:48.72 
 19    345 Nick Harris                   SR Colorado            1:48.77 
 20   1477 Robert Ford                   JR USC                 1:48.90 
 21   1263 JaQwae Ellison                SO Texas A&M           1:48.97 
 22    620 Jake Mazanke                  SR Loyola (Ill.)       1:48.98 
 23   1020 Jeffrey Moore                 JR Sam Houston St      1:49.07 
 24    652 Nate Roese                    SR Minnesota           1:49.09 
 25     34 Michael Rhoads                FR Air Force           1:49.11 
 26    503 Will Teubel                   SR Iowa                1:49.24 
 27    621 Kevin White                   SO Loyola (Ill.)       1:49.25 
 28   1101 Alejandro Sanchez             SR SD State            1:49.30 
 29   1367 Alex Grigoriev                SR UC Davis            1:49.31 
 30   1717 Bryce Ailshie                 SO Wyoming             1:49.46 
 31   1298 Tyrone Jackson                SR Texas State         1:49.47 
 32    445 Daniel Garz                   JR Idaho State         1:49.71 
 33   1147 Tai Dinger                    SO Stanford            1:49.71 
 34   1484 Alexander Rohani              JR USC                 1:49.73 
 35    590 Kain Ellis                    SR Kansas State        1:49.73 
 36    877 Grayson Haws                  SR Oklahoma            1:49.79 
 37   1285 D'Andre Lewis                 SR TX Southern         1:49.82 
 38   1109 Luke Horton                   JR So Illinois         1:49.83 
 39    435 Daniel Shelton                JR Houston Baptist     1:49.86 
 40    453 Konrad Eiring                 SO Illinois            1:49.86 
 41    840 Colynn Black                  SR No Iowa             1:49.86 
 42    557 Bryce Hoppel                  FR Kansas              1:49.94 
 43    684 Cain Winebrenner              JR Missouri            1:49.95 
 44   1640 Matthew Swanson               SR Wash State          1:50.10 
 45    472 Jack Anstey                   FR Illinois State      1:50.12 
 46    845 Luke Johnston                 SR No Iowa             1:50.14 
 47    847 Jordan Pingel                 SO No Iowa             1:50.19 
 48   1603 Connor Morello                FR Washington          1:50.24 
 
Event 5  Men 1500 Meter Run (48) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    768 Josh Kerr                     SO New Mexico          3:35.99 
  2    908 Joshua Thompson               SR Okla State          3:38.21 
  3    349 Ben Saarel                    JR Colorado            3:40.24 
  4    905 Craig Nowak                   SR Okla State          3:40.41 
  5    950 Sam Prakel                    JR Oregon              3:40.87 
  6    977 Jeff Thies                    JR Portland            3:41.11 
  7   1551 Jonah Koech                   SO UTEP                3:41.22 
  8    956 Austin Tamagno                FR Oregon              3:41.33 
  9    241 Chase Horrocks                SR BYU                 3:41.68 
 10     62 Carlos Villarreal             FR Arizona             3:41.75 
 11   1117 Kasey Knevelbaard             SO So Utah             3:41.76 
 12    817 Geordie Beamish               FR No Arizona          3:41.87 
 13    462 Jesse Reiser                  SO Illinois            3:42.37 
 14    519 Christian DeLago              SR Iowa State          3:42.46 
 15   1096 Kyle Burdick                  SO SD State            3:42.52 
 16   1431 Arturo Sotomayor              SO UCLA                3:42.60 
 17    653 Shane Streich                 SO Minnesota           3:42.81 
 18    945 Blake Haney                   JR Oregon              3:42.86 
 19   1050 Hugh Nicklason                SO San Francisco       3:43.01 
 20    205 Daniel Gagne                  JR Bradley             3:43.08 
 21    954 Mick Stanovsek                FR Oregon              3:43.22 
 22     22 Matt Dorsey                   SR Air Force           3:43.26 
 23   1703 Carl Hirsch                   JR Wisconsin           3:43.26 
 24    944 Tim Gorman                    SR Oregon              3:43.31 
 25    657 Derek Wiebke                  JR Minnesota           3:43.45 
 26   1704 Oliver Hoare                  FR Wisconsin           3:43.48 
 27    518 Dan Curts                     SO Iowa State          3:43.67 
 28   1604 Blake Nelson                  SR Washington          3:43.89 
 29   1414 John Carter Blunt             FR UCLA                3:44.13 
 30    199 Andrew Rafla                  SO Boise State         3:44.36 
 31    237 Talem Franco                  FR BYU                 3:44.44 
 32    320 Thomas Joyce                  SR California          3:44.56 
 33    245 Kramer Morton                 FR BYU                 3:45.15 
 34   1702 Joe Hardy                     JR Wisconsin           3:45.26 
 35    496 Adam Jones                    SR Iowa                3:45.48 
 36   1421 George Gleason                SO UCLA                3:45.51 
 37    195 Addison DeHaven               FR Boise State         3:45.59 
 38   1676 Ugis Jocis                    SR Wichita State       3:45.62 
 39    825 Nathan Weitz                  SR No Arizona          3:45.66 
 40    904 Sukhi Khosla                  FR Okla State          3:45.69 
 41   1548 Cosmas Boit                   SR UTEP                3:45.97 
 42   1610 Johnathan Stevens             JR Washington          3:45.99 
 43    767 Emil Danielsson               FR New Mexico          3:46.08 
 44    897 Matthew Fayers                SR Okla State          3:46.17 
 45    901 Brigham Hedges                SR Okla State          3:46.29 
 46    207 Michael Ward                  JR Bradley             3:46.36 
 47   1274 Alex Riba                     JR Texas A&M           3:46.36 
 48    681 Luca Russo                    SR Missouri            3:46.47 
 
Event 6  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase (48) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    403 Troy Fraley                   JR Gonzaga             8:39.30 
  2     60 Bailey Roth                   SO Arizona             8:39.83 
  3    458 Dylan Lafond                  SR Illinois            8:40.54 
  4   1335 Benard Keter                  SR Texas Tech          8:43.05 
  5   1427 Austin O'Neil                 SR UCLA                8:44.86 
  6    645 Obsa Ali                      SO Minnesota           8:45.55 
  7    249 Clayson Shumway               FR BYU                 8:47.18 
  8    233 Daniel Carney                 SO BYU                 8:48.22 
  9     73 CJ Albertson                  SR Arizona State       8:48.24 
 10    201 Yusuke Uchikoshi              JR Boise State         8:48.88 
 11   1230 Alex Rogers                   SO Texas               8:48.92 
 12   1351 Benjamin Preisner             SO Tulsa               8:49.44 
 13    874 Dylan Blankenbaker            SR Oklahoma            8:49.48 
 14   1650 Jordan Cross                  JR Weber State         8:49.70 
 15   1049 Ryan Driscoll                 SR San Francisco       8:50.87 
 16   1654 Luca Sinn                     FR Weber State         8:51.40 
 17    240 Jacob Heslington              FR BYU                 8:51.78 
 18    231 Mitchell Briggs               SR BYU                 8:52.44 
 19    556 Dylan Hodgson                 SO Kansas              8:52.68 
 20    133 Cale Wallace                  SR Arkansas            8:53.15 
 21    324 Takeshi Okada                 SO California          8:53.35 
 22    389 Riley McInerney               JR East Illinois       8:53.51 
 23   1549 Daniel Cheruiyot              JR UTEP                8:53.68 
 24    805 James Coleman                 SR North Texas         8:54.04 
 25    770 Graham Thomas                 SR New Mexico          8:54.29 
 26    907 Ryan Smeeton                  FR Okla State          8:54.37 
 27    675 Sheldon Keence                JR Missouri            8:55.29 
 28    976 Noah Schutte                  SO Portland            8:55.50 
 29    440 Nathan Stark                  SR Idaho               8:56.54 
 30    501 Nathan Mylenek                FR Iowa                8:56.78 
 31   1023 Chris Speaks                  SR Sam Houston St      8:57.06 
 32   1501 Spencer Fehlberg              JR Utah State          8:57.34 
 33   1508 Colby Wilson                  SR Utah State          8:57.35 
 34   1392 Adam Avila                    SR UC Santa Barbara    8:57.70 
 35   1048 Mohamed Aziz                  JR San Francisco       8:57.77 
 36    321 Max Leach                     SO California          8:57.84 
 37   1148 Steven Fahy                   SO Stanford            8:57.89 
 38    751 Peter Spinks                  JR Nebraska            8:57.89 
 39    794 Brant Gilbertson              JR ND State            8:58.16 
 40    994 Griffin Lee                   JR Rice                8:58.79 
 41     31 Andrew Milliron               JR Air Force           8:58.90 
 42    131 Aidan Swain                   SR Arkansas            8:59.00 
 43    246 Porter Reddish                FR BYU                 8:59.22 
 44   1222 Nathanael Moore               SR Texas               8:59.83 
 45   1633 Kyler Little                  SO Wash State          8:59.85 
 46   1228 John Rice                     FR Texas               8:59.86 
 47    476 Brixton Rill                  SO IL-Chicago          9:00.51 
 48   1014 Evan Arambula                 SR Sam Houston St      9:01.45 
 
Event 7  Men 5000 Meter Run (48) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    942 Edward Cheserek               SR Oregon             13:24.72 
  2   1122 Mike Tate                     JR So Utah            13:34.28 
  3    371 Jefferson Abbey               SR Colo State         13:37.23 
  4   1352 Marc Scott                    SR Tulsa              13:37.45 
  5   1149 Grant Fisher                  SO Stanford           13:37.77 
  6    107 Jack Bruce                    JR Arkansas           13:38.15 
  7    113 Alex George                   SO Arkansas           13:40.66 
  8   1506 Dillon Maggard                JR Utah State         13:41.17 
  9    346 Joe Klecker                   SO Colorado           13:42.64 
 10    342 John Dressel                  SO Colorado           13:44.56 
 11    313 Robert Brandt                 FR California         13:45.45 
 12    348 Zach Perrin                   JR Colorado           13:46.09 
 13   1419 Daniel De La Torre            JR UCLA               13:46.14 
 14    816 Matthew Baxter                SR No Arizona         13:46.24 
 15    382 Reed Fischer                  SR Drake              13:48.32 
 16    451 Jonathan Davis                FR Illinois           13:49.55 
 17    257 Clayton Young                 SO BYU                13:50.00 
 18   1117 Kasey Knevelbaard             SO So Utah            13:50.08 
 19    114 Cameron Griffith              SO Arkansas           13:52.65 
 20    375 Cole Rockhold                 SO Colo State         13:52.73 
 21    817 Geordie Beamish               FR No Arizona         13:53.59 
 22     19 Jacob Bilvado                 SO Air Force          13:54.68 
 23    523 Andrew Jordan                 FR Iowa State         13:55.12 
 24    825 Nathan Weitz                  SR No Arizona         13:56.80 
 25   1526 Craig Lautenslager            SR UT-Arlington       13:56.85 
 26    317 Garrett Corcoran              SO California         13:57.36 
 27   1429 Garrett Reynolds              FR UCLA               13:57.55 
 28   1707 Russell Sandvold              SR Wisconsin          13:57.81 
 29    110 Austen Dalquist               SO Arkansas           13:58.09 
 30   1427 Austin O'Neil                 SR UCLA               13:58.83 
 31   1702 Joe Hardy                     JR Wisconsin          13:59.01 
 32   1274 Alex Riba                     JR Texas A&M          13:59.06 
 33   1701 Olin Hacker                   FR Wisconsin          13:59.70 
 34    978 Caleb Webb                    FR Portland           14:00.15 
 35   1709 Zack Snider                   FR Wisconsin          14:00.74 
 36   1096 Kyle Burdick                  SO SD State           14:00.84 
 37    972 Alex Dillard                  SR Portland           14:01.10 
 38    261 Swarnjit Boyal                JR Cal Poly           14:01.48 
 39   1632 Sam Levora                    JR Wash State         14:01.63 
 40    233 Daniel Carney                 SO BYU                14:01.91 
 41    262 Garrett Migliozzi             JR Cal Poly           14:01.99 
 42    938 Tanner Anderson               FR Oregon             14:02.60 
 43   1150 Jack Keelan                   JR Stanford           14:03.67 
 44   1513 Jason Lynch                   SR Utah Valley        14:04.13 
 45    973 Brady Johnson                 SR Portland           14:04.25 
 46    207 Michael Ward                  JR Bradley            14:04.35 
 47    404 Jake Perrin                   FR Gonzaga            14:04.82 
 48   1047 Ben Alcock                    JR San Francisco      14:05.06 
 
Event 8  Men 10000 Meter Run (48) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1352 Marc Scott                    SR Tulsa              28:07.97 
  2    374 Jerrell Mock                  JR Colo State         28:11.80 
  3    257 Clayton Young                 SO BYU                28:45.36 
  4    372 Grant Fischer                 JR Colo State         28:45.83 
  5    942 Edward Cheserek               SR Oregon             28:46.48 
  6   1051 Alex Short                    SR San Francisco      28:46.83 
  7    382 Reed Fischer                  SR Drake              28:47.86 
  8    816 Matthew Baxter                SR No Arizona         28:48.02 
  9    313 Robert Brandt                 FR California         28:48.38 
 10    894 Hassan Abdi                   JR Okla State         28:54.86 
 11   1100 Joel Reichow                  SR SD State           28:56.24 
 12    242 Rory Linkletter               SO BYU                28:58.74 
 13   1526 Craig Lautenslager            SR UT-Arlington       29:00.59 
 14    895 Sylvester Barus               JR Okla State         29:04.65 
 15    238 Jonathan Harper               SR BYU                29:05.50 
 16    821 Cory Glines                   JR No Arizona         29:13.14 
 17     28 Andrew Johnston               JR Air Force          29:13.21 
 18   1354 Luke Traynor                  SR Tulsa              29:15.44 
 19    972 Alex Dillard                  SR Portland           29:19.42 
 20    973 Brady Johnson                 SR Portland           29:19.87 
 21    314 Trent Brendel                 JR California         29:20.52 
 22    975 Danny Martinez                SR Portland           29:20.88 
 23     23 Kyle Eller                    SR Air Force          29:21.26 
 24    938 Tanner Anderson               FR Oregon             29:21.43 
 25   1641 Michael Williams              JR Wash State         29:22.87 
 26   1632 Sam Levora                    JR Wash State         29:22.90 
 27    677 Ollie Lockley                 SR Missouri           29:24.18 
 28   1415 Colin Burke                   FR UCLA               29:24.80 
 29    261 Swarnjit Boyal                JR Cal Poly           29:25.07 
 30    376 Tait Rutherford               SR Colo State         29:25.70 
 31    204 Patrick Campbell              SR Bradley            29:26.07 
 32   1708 Malachy Schrobilgen           SR Wisconsin          29:27.48 
 33    971 Tim Ball                      SR Portland           29:27.78 
 34   1123 Matthew Wright                JR So Utah            29:27.91 
 35   1010 Manuel de Backer              SO Saint Louis        29:29.17 
 36    562 Chris Melgares                JR Kansas             29:30.07 
 37    524 Thomas Pollard                FR Iowa State         29:30.77 
 38    343 Ryan Forsyth                  JR Colorado           29:32.38 
 39    344 Ethan Gonzales                SO Colorado           29:33.47 
 40    948 Travis Neuman                 JR Oregon             29:33.95 
 41   1062 Keith Meyer                   SR SIU Edwardsville   29:34.93 
 42    206 Jake Hoffert                  FR Bradley            29:35.06 
 43   1277 Austin Wells                  SR Texas A&M          29:35.93 
 44   1154 Garrett Sweatt                SR Stanford           29:36.26 
 45    974 Reuben Kiprono                SO Portland           29:36.62 
 46    460 Sean Pengelly                 SR Illinois           29:38.62 
 47   1513 Jason Lynch                   SR Utah Valley        29:38.75 
 48    745 Wyatt McGuire                 SO Nebraska           29:39.14 
 
Event 9  Men 110 Meter Hurdles (48) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    499 Aaron Mallett                 SR Iowa                  13.47 
  2   1217 Spencer Dunkerley-Offor       SR Texas                 13.49 
  3    318 Ashtyn Davis                  JR California            13.50 
  4   1378 Lloyd Sicard                  SR UC Irvine             13.55 
  5   1481 Marquis Morris                JR USC                   13.56 
  6    741 Antoine Lloyd                 JR Nebraska              13.56 
  7   1683 Nate Pozolinski               SR Wis.-Milwaukee        13.56 
  8    457 David Kendziera               JR Illinois              13.60 
  9     35 Jamiel Trimble                JR Air Force             13.70 
 10    428 Amere Lattin                  SO Houston               13.73 
 11   1436 Misana Viltz                  JR UCLA                  13.75 
 12    351 Jaron Thomas                  SR Colorado              13.77 
 13   1574 Patrick Prince                SO UTSA                  13.79 
 14    183 Rhys Phillips                 SR Baylor                13.79 
 15    848 Jon Rus                       SR No Iowa               13.85 
 16   1342 Darien Tennon                 JR Texas Tech            13.86 
 17    940 Braxton Canady                FR Oregon                13.89 
 18    473 Jaylan McConico               FR Illinois State        13.91 
 19   1719 Jordan Charles                SR Wyoming               13.92 
 20   1529 Emeka Nwangwu                 JR UT-Arlington          13.93 
 21   1231 Steele Wasik                  JR Texas                 13.99 
 22   1523 Victor Fincher                SO UT-Arlington          14.03 
 23   1005 Andre Lindsey                 JR Sacramento St         14.05 
 24    654 Jon Tollefson                 FR Minnesota             14.05 
 25    315 Tyler Brendel                 SO California            14.06 
 26    988 Logan Williams                JR Prairie View          14.08 
 27    750 Luke Siedhoff                 FR Nebraska              14.10 
 28   1276 Infinite Tucker               FR Texas A&M             14.10 
 29   1626 Sam Brixey                    FR Wash State            14.10 
 30    299 Joshua Turner                 JR CSU Northridge        14.11 
 31   1008 Aric Walden                   SR Sacramento St         14.11 
 32   1525 Petter Gustafsson             JR UT-Arlington          14.12 
 33   1215 John Burt                     SO Texas                 14.13 
 34    843 Daurice Fountain              SO No Iowa               14.14 
 35    846 Cole Phillips                 SO No Iowa               14.16 
 36    327 Marcel Keeton                 FR Cen Arkansas          14.16 
 37    438 Ben Doucette                  FR Idaho                 14.17 
 38   1120 Devon Montgomery              SO So Utah               14.17 
 39   1024 William Stark                 SR Sam Houston St        14.17 
 40   1284 Maliek Kendall                FR TX Southern           14.19 
 41    328 James Lassiter                SR Cen Arkansas          14.20 
 42   1440 Frederick Boyd                JR UMKC                  14.21 
 43   1512 Cole Eisenhour                SR Utah Valley           14.22 
 44     24 Micah Fontaine                SO Air Force             14.22 
 45   1630 Nick Johnson                  FR Wash State            14.24 
 46   1343 Dorian Williams               JR Texas Tech            14.26 
 47    609 Koty Burton                   FR Long Beach St         14.27 
 48   1631 Abu Kamara                    JR Wash State            14.27 
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Hurdles (48) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    122 Kemar Mowatt                  JR Arkansas              48.79 
  2   1264 Robert Grant                  JR Texas A&M             49.15 
  3   1413 Rai Benjamin                  SO UCLA                  49.52 
  4   1625 CJ Allen                      SR Wash State            49.54 
  5   1229 Byron Robinson                SR Texas                 49.55 
  6   1500 AJ Boully                     SR Utah State            49.58 
  7    457 David Kendziera               JR Illinois              50.13 
  8    198 Fernando Martinez             SR Boise State           50.20 
  9   1674 Austin Corley                 SO Wichita State         50.59 
 10    747 Andrew Neal                   JR Nebraska              50.62 
 11   1286 Mykele Young Sanders          SO TX Southern           50.64 
 12    250 Korey Smith                   SR BYU                   50.65 
 13    244 Scott Mecham                  SO BYU                   50.69 
 14    428 Amere Lattin                  SO Houston               50.81 
 15    752 Drew Wiseman                  JR Nebraska              50.82 
 16    108 Travius Chambers              JR Arkansas              50.86 
 17    323 Connor Meech                  SO California            51.01 
 18    497 Noah Larrison                 SO Iowa                  51.02 
 19    351 Jaron Thomas                  SR Colorado              51.05 
 20   1266 Ilolo Izu                     SO Texas A&M             51.11 
 21    111 Larry Donald                  JR Arkansas              51.16 
 22    678 Jerrad Mason                  JR Missouri              51.24 
 23   1342 Darien Tennon                 JR Texas Tech            51.26 
 24    247 Max Scheible                  JR BYU                   51.30 
 25    385 Bas Van Leersum               SR Drake                 51.35 
 26   1164 Kerry Gleason                 JR Steph F. Austin       51.45 
 27   1509 Samuel Wing                   SO Utah State            51.46 
 28    849 Jacob Smith                   FR No Iowa               51.47 
 29    147 Nick Hilson                   FR Ark State             51.52 
 30    507 Mitch Wolff                   SR Iowa                  51.55 
 31    988 Logan Williams                JR Prairie View          51.59 
 32   1374 Brandon Howard                SR UC Irvine             51.61 
 33    350 Trenton Stringari             SO Colorado              51.66 
 34    384 Hudson Priebe                 JR Drake                 51.67 
 35     37 Chip White                    JR Air Force             51.68 
 36    341 Kodie Artner                  SR Colorado              51.76 
 37    181 Antwuan Musgrove              SO Baylor                51.83 
 38   1565 Randolph Bermea               SR UTSA                  51.87 
 39    522 Derek Jones                   SR Iowa State            51.87 
 40    274 Diego Courbis                 SO CSU Fullerton         51.92 
 41   1219 Kirema Macharia               SO Texas                 51.93 
 42   1340 Caleb Richmond                SO Texas Tech            51.96 
 43    437 Mack Baxter                   SO Idaho                 51.98 
 44   1528 Garrett Moore                 SO UT-Arlington          51.99 
 45   1679 Isaac Poe                     JR Wichita State         52.00 
 46   1296 Chris Green                   JR Texas State           52.07 
 47    769 Mustafa Mudada                SR New Mexico            52.23 
 48    565 Alex Wilson                   SR Kansas                52.25 
 
Event 11  Men 4x100 Meter Relay (24) Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Houston                                                38.59 
  2  Arkansas                                               38.78 
  3  Oregon                                                 39.10 
  4  Texas A&M                                              39.12 
  5  TCU                                                    39.15 
  6  Texas                                                  39.24 
  7  USC  'B'                                               39.31 
  8  Texas Tech                                             39.40 
  9  Baylor                                                 39.42 
 10  Illinois                                               39.42 
 11  Iowa                                                   39.46 
 12  BYU                                                    39.74 
 13  UCLA                                                   39.77 
 14  Air Force                                              39.82 
 15  Prairie View                                           39.86 
 16  Texas State                                            40.05 
 17  Arkansas-Little Rock                                   40.07 
 18  UTSA                                                   40.09 
 19  Oklahoma State                                         40.11 
 20  South Dakota                                           40.13 
 21  Cal St. Fullerton                                      40.18 
 22  Minnesota                                              40.23 
 23  Washington St.                                         40.26 
 24  Northern Arizona                                       40.29 
 
Event 12  Men 4x400 Meter Relay (24) Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Texas A&M                                            3:00.72 
  2  Baylor                                               3:03.11 
  3  Texas Tech                                           3:03.28 
  4  Iowa                                                 3:03.78 
  5  Arkansas                                             3:03.83 
  6  Houston                                              3:04.38 
  7  Utah State                                           3:05.97 
  8  TCU                                                  3:06.00 
  9  Nebraska                                             3:06.18 
 10  UTEP                                                 3:06.35 
 11  Air Force                                            3:06.36 
 12  USC                                                  3:06.49 
 13  Arizona                                              3:06.69 
 14  Arizona State                                        3:07.21 
 15  Kansas                                               3:08.13 
 16  BYU                                                  3:08.17 
 17  Washington                                           3:08.42 
 18  Minnesota                                            3:08.51 
 19  Texas State                                          3:08.72 
 20  UT-Arlington                                         3:08.93 
 21  UTSA                                                 3:09.00 
 22  Boise State                                          3:09.04 
 23  UC Irvine                                            3:09.19 
 24  Stephen F. Austin                                    3:09.20 
 
Event 13  Men High Jump (48) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1330 Trey Culver                   JR Texas Tech            2.24m 
  2   1476 Randall Cunningham            JR USC                   2.21m 
  3    729 Landon Bartel                 JR Nebraska              2.20m 
  4    744 Michael McCann                JR Nebraska              2.20m 
  5    610 Vincent Calhoun               JR Long Beach St         2.20m 
  6    658 Luca Wieland                  SR Minnesota             2.20m 
  7   1416 Michael Burke                 SO UCLA                  2.20m 
  8   1422 Isaiah Holmes                 FR UCLA                  2.20m 
  9   1114 Kyle Landon                   SR So Illinois           2.20m 
 10     61 Justice Summerset             FR Arizona               2.19m 
 11    588 Christoff Bryan               JR Kansas State          2.18m 
 12   1261 Garrett Cragin                JR Texas A&M             2.18m 
 13    728 Grant Anderson                JR Nebraska              2.17m 
 14    650 Ryan Lockard                  JR Minnesota             2.17m 
 15   1434 Sage Stone                    SR UCLA                  2.17m 
 16    625 Daniel Armstrong              FR Marquette             2.17m 
 17   1564 Ty Anderson                   JR UTSA                  2.16m 
 18   1077 Zack Anderson                 FR South Dakota          2.16m 
 19    120 Ken LeGassey                  SR Arkansas              2.15m 
 20     76 Joey Bryant                   SO Arizona State         2.15m 
 21    882 Dean White                    FR Oklahoma              2.15m 
 22    149 Tiaan Steenkamp               JR Ark State             2.15m 
 23    587 Miles Bearden                 JR Kansas State          2.15m 
 24    463 Jonathan Wells                JR Illinois              2.14m 
 25   1099 Zach Koosman                  SR SD State              2.14m 
 26    298 Lohnnie Tape-Jackson          SR CSU Northridge        2.14m 
 27   1673 Austin Chippeaux              JR Wichita State         2.14m 
 28   1220 Spencer McCloud               SR Texas                 2.14m 
 29    474 Anthony McRoberts             FR Illinois State        2.14m 
 30    377 Trenton Wallace               FR Colo State            2.13m 
 31   1366 Kyle Clancy                   SO UC Davis              2.12m 
 32   1629 Peyton Fredrickson            SO Wash State            2.12m 
 33     33 John Reynolds                 JR Air Force             2.12m 
 34   1282 Zhafear Ray                   FR TAMU-CC               2.12m 
 35    124 Rubin Owens                   JR Arkansas              2.12m 
 36   1082 Tyler Frank                   SR South Dakota          2.12m 
 37    521 Jalen Ford                    JR Iowa State            2.12m 
 38    266 Tim Van Horn                  SO CSU Bakersfield       2.12m 
 39    560 Joel Long                     SO Kansas                2.11m 
 40   1652 Anthony Gregory               JR Weber State           2.11m 
 41   1678 Garret Lynch                  SR Wichita State         2.11m 
 42    126 Brendon Rivera                FR Arkansas              2.11m 
 43    993 Charlie Card-Childers         SO Rice                  2.11m 
 44    698 Matt Quist                    JR Montana               2.11m 
 45     79 Elijah Hughes                 FR Arizona State         2.11m 
 46    265 Joselito Flores               JR CSU Bakersfield       2.11m 
 47   1418 Cody Crampton                 SR UCLA                  2.11m 
 48   1722 Collin Scheer                 SR Colo State            2.11m 
 
Event 14  Men Pole Vault (48) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1084 Chris Nilsen                  FR South Dakota          5.73m 
  2   1280 Audie Wyatt                   JR Texas A&M             5.70m 
  3    543 Jake Albright                 SR Kansas                5.60m 
  4    544 Hussain Alhizam               SO Kansas                5.60m 
  5   1170 Antonio Ruiz                  SO Steph F. Austin       5.52m 
  6   1338 Drew McMichael                SO Texas Tech            5.51m 
  7    957 Cole Walsh                    JR Oregon                5.50m 
  8     82 Garrett Starkey               SR Arizona State         5.50m 
  9     32 Kyle Pater                    SR Air Force             5.50m 
 10    876 Everette Favor                SR Oklahoma              5.46m 
 11   1227 Barrett Poth                  JR Texas                 5.41m 
 12    545 Paulo Benavides               SO Kansas                5.40m 
 13   1221 Nicholas Meaders              JR Texas                 5.38m 
 14   1163 Noah Gilfillan                JR Steph F. Austin       5.33m 
 15    248 Jameson Shirley               JR BYU                   5.32m 
 16   1267 Carl Johansson                JR Texas A&M             5.32m 
 17    732 Steven Cahoy                  SR Nebraska              5.31m 
 18   1079 Ethan Bray                    FR South Dakota          5.31m 
 19    561 Nick Maestretti               SR Kansas                5.30m 
 20    612 Xander Cooper                 SR Long Beach St         5.30m 
 21    187 Ryan Womack                   SO Baylor                5.30m 
 22   1279 Jacob Wooten                  SO Texas A&M             5.26m 
 23    145 Michael Carr                  SO Ark State             5.26m 
 24    563 Dylan Poirier                 SR Kansas                5.26m 
 25   1115 Nathan Schuck                 SR So Illinois           5.23m 
 26   1116 Chad Weaver                   SR So Illinois           5.23m 
 27    742 Tyler Loontjer                SO Nebraska              5.22m 
 28   1167 Daven Murphree                SR Steph F. Austin       5.21m 
 29   1598 Blaise Black                  SO Washington            5.20m 
 30   1607 Zachary Shugart               FR Washington            5.20m 
 31    613 Bo Haddock                    SR Long Beach St         5.20m 
 32   1608 Chase Smith                   SO Washington            5.20m 
 33   1602 Lev Marcus                    JR Washington            5.20m 
 34   1022 Jay Roberson                  SR Sam Houston St        5.17m 
 35   1059 Christian Locke               SR SE Missouri           5.15m 
 36   1700 Tim Guthrie                   JR Wisconsin             5.14m 
 37   1699 Rashid Coulibaly              FR Wisconsin             5.14m 
 38     77 Matthew Eckles                SO Arizona State         5.13m 
 39   1445 Lukas Van Der Watt            FR UMKC                  5.12m 
 40    617 Paul Thenard                  SR Long Beach St         5.12m 
 41    596 Zack Supple                   SR Kansas State          5.11m 
 42    178 Greyson Gonzalez              SO Baylor                5.11m 
 43   1478 Michael Gonzalez              FR USC                   5.11m 
 44    648 Glen Harold                   JR Minnesota             5.11m 
 45   1566 Barrett Brock                 SR UTSA                  5.11m 
 46   1672 Hayden Bugner                 SO Wichita State         5.10m 
 47   1017 Bailey Henderson              FR Sam Houston St        5.07m 
 48   1025 Ashton Summers                SO Sam Houston St        5.07m 
 
Event 15  Men Long Jump (48) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    683 Ja'Mari Ward                  FR Missouri              8.13m 
  2    898 Jacob Fincham-Dukes           SO Okla State            8.02m 
  3   1331 Justin Hall                   FR Texas Tech            8.01m 
  4    608 Kemonie Briggs                SO Long Beach St         7.99m 
  5   1278 Will Williams                 JR Texas A&M             7.99m 
  6    953 Damarcus Simpson              JR Oregon                7.95m 
  7    127 Harrison Schrage              FR Arkansas              7.93m 
  8   1422 Isaiah Holmes                 FR UCLA                  7.90m 
  9    426 Trumaine Jefferson            SO Houston               7.87m 
 10    423 Antwan Dickerson              JR Houston               7.86m 
 11   1155 Jaak Uudmae                   JR Stanford              7.85m 
 12   1485 Eric Sloan                    JR USC                   7.85m 
 13    135 Travonn White                 JR Arkansas              7.82m 
 14   1007 Michael Turner                SR Sacramento St         7.82m 
 15   1169 Isaiah Pittman                SO Steph F. Austin       7.79m 
 16   1232 O'Brien Wasome                FR Texas                 7.77m 
 17    878 Hayden McClain                SR Oklahoma              7.75m 
 18   1486 Dominic Smallwood             JR USC                   7.69m 
 19    619 Eric Burns                    FR Loyola (Ill.)         7.67m 
 20   1192 Scotty Newton                 JR TCU                   7.66m 
 21    740 Isaiah Griffith               FR Nebraska              7.66m 
 22    132 Andreas Trajkovski            SR Arkansas              7.65m 
 23   1224 George Patrick                FR Texas                 7.62m 
 24   1681 Hunter Veith                  JR Wichita State         7.62m 
 25    616 Jason Smith                   FR Long Beach St         7.62m 
 26    542 Barden Adams                  JR Kansas                7.62m 
 27    743 Elijah Lucy                   SO Nebraska              7.60m 
 28    463 Jonathan Wells                JR Illinois              7.59m 
 29   1575 Adrian Riley                  JR UTSA                  7.58m 
 30    137 Brandon Workman               JR Arkansas              7.58m 
 31    553 Denzel Harper                 FR Kansas                7.58m 
 32    294 Dennis Hicks                  FR CSU Northridge        7.57m 
 33   1304 Cody Schulz                   SR Texas State           7.56m 
 34    766 Tanner Battikha               FR New Mexico            7.56m 
 35   1441 Christopher Bryan             SO UMKC                  7.56m 
 36    444 Deante Gaines                 SR Idaho State           7.52m 
 37   1004 Cory Barger                   JR Sacramento St         7.52m 
 38    506 O'Shea Wilson                 JR Iowa                  7.51m 
 39     55 Myles Hawkins                 JR Arizona               7.51m 
 40    739 Noah Gabel                    JR Nebraska              7.50m 
 41   1097 Bryant Courter                FR SD State              7.50m 
 42    395 Trenton Osborn                SR East Washington       7.50m 
 43    252 Blake Steeves                 SR BYU                   7.49m 
 44    875 Thomas Cheval                 JR Oklahoma              7.49m 
 45   1337 Erin Lopez                    SO Texas Tech            7.49m 
 46    881 Greg Vann                     SO Oklahoma              7.46m 
 47     58 Avery Mickens                 JR Arizona               7.46m 
 48    707 Alexander Lewis               SO Montana State         7.45m 
 
Event 16  Men Triple Jump (48) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    182 Felix Obi                     SR Baylor               16.67m 
  2    878 Hayden McClain                SR Oklahoma             16.66m 
  3   1192 Scotty Newton                 JR TCU                  16.43m 
  4   1485 Eric Sloan                    JR USC                  16.42m 
  5   1232 O'Brien Wasome                FR Texas                16.31m 
  6    542 Barden Adams                  JR Kansas               16.29m 
  7   1273 Jeffrey Prothro               SR Texas A&M            16.28m 
  8   1718 Scott Carter                  SR Wyoming              16.26m 
  9   1003 Darius Armstead               JR Sacramento St        16.19m 
 10    734 Kaiwan Culmer                 JR Nebraska             16.12m 
 11    771 Samuel Trigg                  SR New Mexico           16.12m 
 12    125 Clive Pullen                  SR Arkansas             16.03m 
 13    124 Rubin Owens                   JR Arkansas             15.97m 
 14    495 Antwon James                  SR Iowa                 15.90m 
 15   1226 Nick Phynn                    SR Texas                15.82m 
 16   1599 Casey Burns                   JR Washington           15.81m 
 17    427 Jared Kerr                    JR Houston              15.77m 
 18   1486 Dominic Smallwood             JR USC                  15.76m 
 19   1369 Drew Xandrine-Anderson        SO UC Davis             15.74m 
 20   1368 Basil Okoroike                SR UC Davis             15.72m 
 21   1295 Alvin Chikaeze                JR Texas State          15.67m 
 22    600 Brian O'Bonna                 JR Lamar                15.67m 
 23    592 Javier Lowe                   FR Kansas State         15.64m 
 24   1444 Richard Smith                 SR UMKC                 15.63m 
 25    272 Anthony Applequist            JR CSU Fullerton        15.61m 
 26   1384 Craig Mauldin                 SR UC Riverside         15.52m 
 27    740 Isaiah Griffith               FR Nebraska             15.52m 
 28   1522 Tobi Fawehinmi                SR UT-Arlington         15.50m 
 29   1577 Kaylon Sellers                SO UTSA                 15.48m 
 30    300 Josh Webster                  SR CSU Northridge       15.46m 
 31    444 Deante Gaines                 SR Idaho State          15.41m 
 32    647 Jordan Charles                SR Minnesota            15.39m 
 33    293 Kurt Felicitas                SO CSU Northridge       15.35m 
 34    599 Tylen Guidry                  SO Lamar                15.35m 
 35   1006 Jah Strange                   FR Sacramento St        15.34m 
 36    326 Karsten Wethington            JR California           15.32m 
 37   1097 Bryant Courter                FR SD State             15.31m 
 38    236 Rickey Fantroy                FR BYU                  15.30m 
 39    294 Dennis Hicks                  FR CSU Northridge       15.28m 
 40    474 Anthony McRoberts             FR Illinois State       15.28m 
 41    564 Ezekiel Welch                 JR Kansas               15.27m 
 42    912 Jaden Purnell                 SO Oral Roberts         15.26m 
 43   1002 Mohamed Abdullah              JR Sacramento St        15.26m 
 44   1383 Michael Harris                SR UC Riverside         15.25m 
 45   1412 CJ Alumbres                   SO UCLA                 15.21m 
 46    477 Shaun Wollenweber             JR IL-Chicago           15.20m 
 47   1301 Michael Madu                  SO Texas State          15.15m 
 48   1098 Josh Dotson                   SO SD State             15.14m 
 
Event 17  Men Shot Put (48) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    373 Mostafa Hassan                JR Colo State           21.31m 
  2   1426 Dotun Ogundeji                SO UCLA                 20.19m 
  3    325 Peter Simon                   JR California           19.74m 
  4   1112 Jared Kern                    JR So Illinois          19.65m 
  5     50 Aaron Castle                  SR Arizona              19.63m 
  6    798 Alex Renner                   SR ND State             19.62m 
  7   1483 Nicholas Ponzio               JR USC                  19.47m 
  8   1698 Riley Budde                   JR Wisconsin            19.42m 
  9   1479 Matthew Katnik                SO USC                  19.07m 
 10   1299 T'Mond Johnson                SO Texas State          19.03m 
 11   1420 Nate Esparza                  FR UCLA                 19.02m 
 12    422 Cameron Cornelius             JR Houston              18.88m 
 13    505 Reno Tuufuli                  SO Iowa                 18.84m 
 14    593 Brett Neelly                  SO Kansas State         18.81m 
 15    800 Conrad Schwarzkopf            SR ND State             18.78m 
 16   1385 Carl Nahigian                 SR UC Riverside         18.76m 
 17    319 McKay Johnson                 FR California           18.71m 
 18    253 Zachary Stetler               SR BYU                  18.58m 
 19    275 Trevor Gorwin                 JR CSU Fullerton        18.52m 
 20     74 Thomas Anderson               SR Arizona State        18.52m 
 21   1078 Jacob Barents                 JR South Dakota         18.51m 
 22   1193 Isaiah Rogers                 FR TCU                  18.43m 
 23    500 Avery Meyers                  SR Iowa                 18.39m 
 24    801 Steffan Stroh                 JR ND State             18.37m 
 25    818 Shawn Collins                 SR No Arizona           18.34m 
 26   1152 Tristen Newman                JR Stanford             18.29m 
 27    443 Justin Franz                  SR Idaho State          18.20m 
 28    946 Ryan Hunter-Simms             SR Oregon               18.20m 
 29    706 Kyle Douglass                 JR Montana State        18.19m 
 30    296 Zach Rosales                  SR CSU Northridge       18.18m 
 31    295 Dawaun Lucas                  JR CSU Northridge       18.15m 
 32   1677 Zach Loesch                   SR Wichita State        18.11m 
 33    546 Nicolai Ceban                 JR Kansas               18.08m 
 34    850 Brad Walski                   SR No Iowa              18.07m 
 35     30 Darby Maier                   SR Air Force            18.05m 
 36    424 Alejandro Garza               SR Houston              18.03m 
 37    733 Nicholas Coghill              FR Nebraska             18.01m 
 38    378 Daniel Weirich                SR Colo State           17.95m 
 39   1443 Blake Hocking                 SR UMKC                 17.93m 
 40    322 Malik McMorris                SO California           17.89m 
 41   1113 Kyle Kling                    JR So Illinois          17.88m 
 42    234 Dennis Christensen            JR BYU                  17.81m 
 43   1568 Tyler Finke                   SR UTSA                 17.76m 
 44    456 Micheal Hyc                   JR Illinois             17.74m 
 45   1706 Josh McDonald                 JR Wisconsin            17.72m 
 46   1021 Michael Nichols               JR Sam Houston St       17.68m 
 47    263 Arnold Sambel                 SR Cal Poly             17.63m 
 48    119 Sam Kempka                    SO Arkansas             17.62m 
 
Event 18  Men Discus Throw (48) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    548 Mitchell Cooper               SR Kansas               63.98m 
  2    749 Nicholas Percy                JR Nebraska             62.91m 
  3    505 Reno Tuufuli                  SO Iowa                 61.19m 
  4    546 Nicolai Ceban                 JR Kansas               60.01m 
  5    946 Ryan Hunter-Simms             SR Oregon               59.36m 
  6   1258 Jeff Bartlett                 SR Texas A&M            58.65m 
  7     80 Kyle Long                     SR Arizona State        58.54m 
  8   1118 Jayson Kovar                  SR So Utah              58.17m 
  9    844 Isaac Holtz                   SO No Iowa              58.12m 
 10     54 Viktor Gardenkrans            SO Arizona              58.09m 
 11   1706 Josh McDonald                 JR Wisconsin            57.89m 
 12   1635 Adam Mahama                   SR Wash State           57.79m 
 13   1233 Alan Zapalac                  JR Texas                57.11m 
 14   1426 Dotun Ogundeji                SO UCLA                 57.04m 
 15    611 Josh Carr                     SO Long Beach St        56.70m 
 16    706 Kyle Douglass                 JR Montana State        56.69m 
 17   1225 Brian Peterson                SO Texas                56.51m 
 18    297 Daniel Swarbrick              JR CSU Northridge       56.02m 
 19    322 Malik McMorris                SO California           55.77m 
 20    500 Avery Meyers                  SR Iowa                 55.65m 
 21   1393 Kordell Hampton               SO UC Santa Barbara     55.50m 
 22   1183 Ryan Camp                     FR TCU                  55.39m 
 23    850 Brad Walski                   SR No Iowa              55.14m 
 24    736 Khalil Davis                  SO Nebraska             55.05m 
 25   1377 Matt Seawright                SR UC Irvine            55.04m 
 26    559 Brandon Lombardino            JR Kansas               54.88m 
 27    951 Cullen Prena                  JR Oregon               54.86m 
 28   1110 Ricky Hurley                  FR So Illinois          54.70m 
 29    733 Nicholas Coghill              FR Nebraska             54.65m 
 30   1698 Riley Budde                   JR Wisconsin            54.60m 
 31   1160 Trenton Bridges               SO Steph F. Austin      54.34m 
 32    394 Scott Miller                  SR East Washington      54.33m 
 33    842 Evan Colfack                  SR No Iowa              54.15m 
 34    851 Tom Yezek                     FR No Iowa              54.08m 
 35    263 Arnold Sambel                 SR Cal Poly             54.02m 
 36    735 Carlos Davis                  SO Nebraska             53.99m 
 37   1113 Kyle Kling                    JR So Illinois          53.90m 
 38    379 Trevor Kintyhtt               SR DePaul               53.86m 
 39    319 McKay Johnson                 FR California           53.67m 
 40    939 Drake Brennan                 SO Oregon               53.62m 
 41    614 James Hubbard                 SR Long Beach St        53.60m 
 42    738 Kino Dunkley                  FR Nebraska             53.40m 
 43   1443 Blake Hocking                 SR UMKC                 53.36m 
 44   1504 David Hirschmann              JR Utah State           53.33m 
 45   1083 Ben Hammer                    SO South Dakota         53.19m 
 46   1651 Nathan Dunivan                JR Weber State          53.16m 
 47    253 Zachary Stetler               SR BYU                  53.12m 
 48    796 Jacob McBride                 JR ND State             53.06m 
 
Event 19  Men Hammer Throw (48) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    552 Gleb Dudarev                  FR Kansas               74.20m 
  2    822 Adam Keenan                   SR No Arizona           70.18m 
  3   1628 Brock Eager                   SO Wash State           68.66m 
  4    996 Austin Riddle                 JR Rice                 67.69m 
  5    148 Cristian Ravar Ladislau       JR Ark State            67.33m 
  6     80 Kyle Long                     SR Arizona State        67.27m 
  7    615 Robert Marlow                 SR Long Beach St        66.94m 
  8   1153 Michael Painter               JR Stanford             66.84m 
  9   1698 Riley Budde                   JR Wisconsin            66.79m 
 10    801 Steffan Stroh                 JR ND State             66.32m 
 11    614 James Hubbard                 SR Long Beach St        66.23m 
 12    879 Charles Nguyen                SR Oklahoma             65.67m 
 13    798 Alex Renner                   SR ND State             65.47m 
 14    589 Mitch Dixon                   JR Kansas State         65.42m 
 15    594 Kyle Smith                    SR Kansas State         64.74m 
 16    591 Brady Grunder                 SR Kansas State         64.55m 
 17   1189 Fellan McGuigan               SO TCU                  64.47m 
 18   1552 Karol Koncos                  SO UTEP                 64.29m 
 19   1377 Matt Seawright                SR UC Irvine            64.29m 
 20   1382 Silviu Bocancea               SO UC Riverside         64.27m 
 21   1260 Austin Cook                   JR Texas A&M            63.82m 
 22    951 Cullen Prena                  JR Oregon               63.54m 
 23   1018 Joshua Hernandez              FR Sam Houston St       63.35m 
 24    800 Conrad Schwarzkopf            SR ND State             62.88m 
 25   1572 Victor Perez                  SR UTSA                 62.87m 
 26    548 Mitchell Cooper               SR Kansas               62.83m 
 27    379 Trevor Kintyhtt               SR DePaul               62.61m 
 28   1636 Travis Pickett                SR Wash State           62.53m 
 29    850 Brad Walski                   SR No Iowa              62.19m 
 30     53 Grayson Fleming               SO Arizona              62.19m 
 31    997 Uche Ugwunze                  JR Rice                 61.90m 
 32    130 Erich Sullins                 SO Arkansas             61.82m 
 33    275 Trevor Gorwin                 JR CSU Fullerton        61.82m 
 34   1395 Stephen Leach                 SR UC Santa Barbara     61.38m 
 35   1433 Justin Stafford               SO UCLA                 61.31m 
 36    796 Jacob McBride                 JR ND State             61.14m 
 37   1233 Alan Zapalac                  JR Texas                61.05m 
 38   1081 Ethan Fenchel                 SO South Dakota         60.89m 
 39    674 Ahren Bohanan                 SR Missouri             60.89m 
 40    708 Calvin Root                   JR Montana State        60.87m 
 41   1095 Colton Bender                 JR SD State             60.80m 
 42   1111 Isaac Ingram                  SR So Illinois          60.74m 
 43   1152 Tristen Newman                JR Stanford             60.65m 
 44    676 Patrick Kunza                 FR Missouri             60.37m 
 45    433 Damon Thompson                SR Houston              60.36m 
 46   1721 Damon Unland                  JR Wyoming              60.35m 
 47    456 Micheal Hyc                   JR Illinois             60.23m 
 48   1710 Tucker Wedig                  FR Wisconsin            59.98m 
 
Event 20  Men Javelin Throw (48) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1270 Ioannis Kyriazis              JR Texas A&M            88.01m 
  2    797 Matti Mortimore               JR ND State             77.47m 
  3    682 Reinhard Van Zyl              SR Missouri             77.20m 
  4   1503 Sindri Gudmundsson            FR Utah State           77.19m 
  5   1601 Carson Fuller                 SR Washington           74.38m 
  6   1265 Sam Hardin                    JR Texas A&M            73.38m 
  7    943 Cody Danielson                SR Oregon               72.82m 
  8   1325 Werner Bouwer                 FR Texas Tech           72.16m 
  9     26 Taylor Hulslander             SR Air Force            72.07m 
 10    626 John Krzyszkowski             SR Marquette            71.44m 
 11   1216 Fabian Dohmann                SR Texas                69.90m 
 12   1680 Aaron True                    SO Wichita State        69.88m 
 13    737 Seth Derr                     SR Nebraska             69.35m 
 14    799 Austin Schmidt                SO ND State             69.05m 
 15   1423 Simon Litzell                 FR UCLA                 68.78m 
 16    949 John Nizich                   SO Oregon               68.74m 
 17   1272 William Petersson             FR Texas A&M            68.69m 
 18   1146 Trevor Danielson              SO Stanford             68.20m 
 19     57 Erik Mensendiek               JR Arizona              68.10m 
 20   1432 Marian Spannowsky             FR UCLA                 67.95m 
 21   1510 Devin Wright                  SR Utah State           67.84m 
 22   1151 Charles Kerr                  SR Stanford             67.61m 
 23    464 Aaron Wilks                   SR Illinois             67.17m 
 24   1606 Denham Patricelli             SO Washington           67.15m 
 25   1394 Matthew Kuskey                SR UC Santa Barbara     66.64m 
 26    680 Alex Pascal                   JR Missouri             66.23m 
 27    230 Jacob Barnes                  FR BYU                  66.16m 
 28   1637 Cole Smith                    JR Wash State           66.01m 
 29   1016 Anthony Garcia                JR Sam Houston St       65.82m 
 30    235 Kraymer Eppich                JR BYU                  65.81m 
 31    696 Daniel Jones                  SR Montana              65.74m 
 32     21 Donald Crabill                JR Air Force            65.31m 
 33    995 Erik Maher                    JR Rice                 65.01m 
 34    880 T. J. Noonan                  SR Oklahoma             64.88m 
 35   1639 Brad Stevens                  JR Wash State           64.71m 
 36   1675 John Hoplin                   JR Wichita State        64.29m 
 37   1121 Jeff Rowley                   FR So Utah              64.00m 
 38     25 Eric Hoff                     SR Air Force            63.34m 
 39    807 Javier Lopez-Ibarra           SO North Texas          63.15m 
 40    316 Scott Chiesa                  SR California           63.07m 
 41   1332 Hunter Hopkins                JR Texas Tech           62.77m 
 42    695 Brady Coffman                 FR Montana              62.61m 
 43   1442 Harpreet Dosanjh              JR UMKC                 62.24m 
 44    146 Chris Collins                 SR Ark State            61.96m 
 45   1435 AK Turner                     SO UCLA                 61.77m 
 46    697 Kyle Morris                   FR Montana              61.66m 
 47   1396 Chris Ross                    JR UC Santa Barbara     61.62m 
 48    264 Teddy Scranton                SR Cal Poly             61.48m 

Event 21  Women 100 Meter Dash (48) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1455 Destiny Smith-Barnett         JR UNLV                  10.97 
  2    933 Deajah Stevens                JR Oregon                11.00 
  3    936 Ariana Washington             SO Oregon                11.06 
  4   1034 Ashley Henderson              JR San Diego St          11.08 
  5    917 Hannah Cunliffe               JR Oregon                11.11 
  6   1200 Teahna Daniels                SO Texas                 11.12 
  7   1463 Deanna Hill                   JR USC                   11.12 
  8   1254 Brenessa Thompson             SO Texas A&M             11.15 
  9    856 Leya Buchanan                 JR Oklahoma              11.15 
 10   1235 Aaliyah Brown                 SR Texas A&M             11.21 
 11    157 Taylor Bennett                SO Baylor                11.25 
 12     98 Kiara Parker                  SO Arkansas              11.32 
 13   1064 Chelsea Francis               FR SMU                   11.34 
 14   1028 Micha Auzenne                 SR San Diego St          11.36 
 15   1473 Ky Westbrook                  SO USC                   11.36 
 16   1177 Sabrina Moore                 JR TCU                   11.37 
 17     84 Jada Baylark                  FR Arkansas              11.38 
 18   1289 Tramesha Hardy                SO Texas State           11.38 
 19    408 Brianne Bethel                FR Houston               11.40 
 20   1373 Persis William-Mensah         JR UC Irvine             11.41 
 21   1712 Jerayah Davis                 SO Wyoming               11.42 
 22   1313 Tiffani Johnson               SO Texas Tech            11.44 
 23   1560 Sydney Howells                SO UTSA                  11.44 
 24    291 Marie Veale                   SR CSU Northridge        11.44 
 25   1461 Zaria Francis                 FR USC                   11.45 
 26   1450 Najia Hudspeth                JR UNLV                  11.46 
 27    162 Kiana Horton                  SO Baylor                11.46 
 28   1033 Simone Glenn                  JR San Diego St          11.46 
 29    980 Genna Settle                  SR Portland State        11.48 
 30   1039 Rochene Smith                 JR San Diego St          11.48 
 31   1344 Aaliyah Birmmingham           FR Tulsa                 11.49 
 32   1619 Regyn Gaffney                 SO Wash State            11.49 
 33   1585 Kennadi Bouyer                SR Washington            11.49 
 34    418 Tori Williams                 SR Houston               11.50 
 35    605 Courtne Davis                 SO Long Beach St         11.50 
 36   1457 Destinee Brown                SR USC                   11.51 
 37    871 Amanda Van Buren              FR Oklahoma              11.52 
 38    417 Sierra Smith                  FR Houston               11.52 
 39   1173 Judy Emeodi                   SR TCU                   11.52 
 40   1692 Ebony McClendon               SO Wisconsin             11.52 
 41   1446 Drea Austin                   JR UNLV                  11.53 
 42    686 Marissa Kurtimah              JR Missouri State        11.55 
 43    661 Maya Cody                     SO Missouri              11.56 
 44    828 Kedisha Dallas                SR No Illinois           11.56 
 45   1664 Nikki Larch-Miller            SR Wichita State         11.58 
 46   1397 Suzie Acolatse                SO UCLA                  11.58 
 47    466 D'Jenne Egharevba             FR Illinois State        11.58 
 48    164 Juanita Mainoo                JR Baylor                11.58 
 
Event 22  Women 200 Meter Dash (48) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    933 Deajah Stevens                JR Oregon                22.09 
  2    479 Brittany Brown                JR Iowa                  22.30 
  3   1463 Deanna Hill                   JR USC                   22.41 
  4    157 Taylor Bennett                SO Baylor                22.47 
  5   1254 Brenessa Thompson             SO Texas A&M             22.59 
  6    917 Hannah Cunliffe               JR Oregon                22.60 
  7   1034 Ashley Henderson              JR San Diego St          22.61 
  8   1235 Aaliyah Brown                 SR Texas A&M             22.68 
  9   1250 Diamond Spaulding             SO Texas A&M             22.77 
 10    863 Ama Pipi                      JR Oklahoma              22.83 
 11    936 Ariana Washington             SO Oregon                22.93 
 12   1450 Najia Hudspeth                JR UNLV                  22.96 
 13   1455 Destiny Smith-Barnett         JR UNLV                  22.98 
 14   1200 Teahna Daniels                SO Texas                 22.98 
 15    990 Hannah Jackson                FR Rice                  23.00 
 16   1289 Tramesha Hardy                SO Texas State           23.06 
 17    162 Kiana Horton                  SO Baylor                23.06 
 18    575 A'Keyla Mitchell              JR Kansas State          23.07 
 19   1033 Simone Glenn                  JR San Diego St          23.09 
 20   1065 Latessa Johnson               SO SMU                   23.10 
 21     98 Kiara Parker                  SO Arkansas              23.11 
 22    408 Brianne Bethel                FR Houston               23.12 
 23   1560 Sydney Howells                SO UTSA                  23.17 
 24    418 Tori Williams                 SR Houston               23.18 
 25    285 Lexis Lambert                 SR CSU Northridge        23.27 
 26     84 Jada Baylark                  FR Arkansas              23.29 
 27    291 Marie Veale                   SR CSU Northridge        23.30 
 28   1692 Ebony McClendon               SO Wisconsin             23.32 
 29    164 Juanita Mainoo                JR Baylor                23.35 
 30   1313 Tiffani Johnson               SO Texas Tech            23.37 
 31    856 Leya Buchanan                 JR Oklahoma              23.40 
 32   1159 Imani Nave                    FR Steph F. Austin       23.42 
 33   1156 Aliyah Davis                  SR Steph F. Austin       23.46 
 34   1173 Judy Emeodi                   SR TCU                   23.46 
 35   1473 Ky Westbrook                  SO USC                   23.49 
 36   1446 Drea Austin                   JR UNLV                  23.51 
 37   1029 Lisa-Anne Barrow              SO San Diego St          23.56 
 38    783 Rose Jackson                  SR ND State              23.57 
 39    686 Marissa Kurtimah              JR Missouri State        23.57 
 40    664 LaQuisha Jackson              SR Missouri              23.58 
 41    719 Quashira McIntosh             SO Nebraska              23.59 
 42   1511 Alena Gillespie               JR Utah Valley           23.60 
 43    602 Ashleigh Chambers             JR Long Beach St         23.62 
 44    961 Venessa D'Arpino              SO Oregon State          23.63 
 45   1103 Bri'Anna Branch               SO So Illinois           23.66 
 46   1104 Ty'Juana Eason                SO So Illinois           23.66 
 47    828 Kedisha Dallas                SR No Illinois           23.68 
 48   1712 Jerayah Davis                 SO Wyoming               23.70 
 
Event 23  Women 400 Meter Dash (48) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1204 Chrisann Gordon               SR Texas                 50.64 
  2   1460 Kendall Ellis                 JR USC                   50.66 
  3    921 Elexis Guster                 SR Oregon                51.32 
  4     93 Daina Harper                  SR Arkansas              51.36 
  5   1468 Cameron Pettigrew             SR USC                   51.61 
  6    918 Makenzie Dunmore              FR Oregon                51.67 
  7    627 Emerald Egwim                 JR Minnesota             51.99 
  8   1249 Jaevin Reed                   FR Texas A&M             52.18 
  9   1203 Zola Golden                   SO Texas                 52.19 
 10   1240 Briyahna Desrosiers           SO Texas A&M             52.28 
 11    285 Lexis Lambert                 SR CSU Northridge        52.36 
 12    159 Leticia De Souza              JR Baylor                52.74 
 13    935 Hannah Waller                 FR Oregon                52.85 
 14   1535 Ada Benjamin                  SR UTEP                  52.87 
 15    482 Briana Guillory               SO Iowa                  52.89 
 16   1459 Kyra Constantine              FR USC                   52.92 
 17    793 Alexis Woods                  JR ND State              52.99 
 18    711 Kierra Griggs                 FR Nebraska              53.14 
 19   1234 Kadecia Baird                 JR Texas A&M             53.15 
 20    786 Morgan Milbrath               SR ND State              53.22 
 21   1175 Kayla Heard                   SO TCU                   53.23 
 22    484 Alexis Hernandez              SR Iowa                  53.27 
 23   1546 Florence Uwakwe               SR UTEP                  53.29 
 24    664 LaQuisha Jackson              SR Missouri              53.50 
 25   1557 Jennifer Arinze               JR UTSA                  53.51 
 26    150 Anika Charles                 SR Ark-Little Rock       53.51 
 27   1561 Paige Patterson               SR UTSA                  53.52 
 28   1308 Marika Brown                  JR Texas Tech            53.55 
 29    812 Jasmine Malone                SO No Arizona            53.63 
 30    364 Emily Romo                    SR Colo State            53.66 
 31    534 Nicole Montgomery             SO Kansas                53.68 
 32   1581 Laura Anuakpado               SR Washington            53.72 
 33    168 Victoria Powell               FR Baylor                53.73 
 34   1201 Serenity Douglas              FR Texas                 53.76 
 35   1470 Kayla Richardson              FR USC                   53.81 
 36   1289 Tramesha Hardy                SO Texas State           53.87 
 37    268 Kiana Clay                    FR CSU Fullerton         53.88 
 38     42 Diana Gajda                   SO Arizona               53.89 
 39     11 Megan Irvine                  FR Air Force             53.94 
 40    397 Maja Pogorevc                 SO Fresno State          53.95 
 41   1139 Missy Mongiovi                SO Stanford              53.96 
 42    810 Nicole Fotinos                JR No Arizona            53.97 
 43    531 Mariah Kuykendoll             FR Kansas                53.97 
 44    281 Asheley Bamberg               SR CSU Northridge        54.02 
 45    922 Ashante Horsley               SR Oregon                54.13 
 46   1283 Breana Dockery                SR TX Southern           54.14 
 47    141 Briana Hardiman               FR Ark State             54.14 
 48    961 Venessa D'Arpino              SO Oregon State          54.14 
 
Event 24  Women 800 Meter Run (48) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    931 Raevyn Rogers                 JR Oregon              1:59.10 
  2   1242 Jazmine Fray                  SO Texas A&M           2:01.43 
  3    211 Shea Collinsworth             SR BYU                 2:01.51 
  4   1125 Olivia Baker                  JR Stanford            2:03.45 
  5    189 Sadi Henderson                SO Boise State         2:03.56 
  6   1540 Lilian Koech                  SO UTEP                2:04.68 
  7   1587 Hannah Derby                  SO Washington          2:04.79 
  8    919 Brooke Feldmeier              JR Oregon              2:05.07 
  9   1410 Julia Rizk                    SO UCLA                2:05.12 
 10    885 Kaylee Dodd                   JR Okla State          2:05.15 
 11   1472 Mikaela Smith                 SO USC                 2:05.17 
 12    304 Jordyn Colter                 SO California          2:05.46 
 13    516 Jasmine Staebler              SO Iowa State          2:05.67 
 14   1361 Rianna Goins                  SR UC Davis            2:05.72 
 15    305 Rebecca Croft                 SO California          2:05.81 
 16    103 Ceara Watson                  SO Arkansas            2:06.13 
 17    809 Maggie Carruth                SO No Arizona          2:06.23 
 18    448 Nicole Choquette              JR Illinois            2:06.25 
 19    889 Kaytlyn Larson                SO Okla State          2:06.60 
 20    890 Clara Nichols                 SR Okla State          2:06.66 
 21    701 Christie Schiel               SR Montana State       2:06.87 
 22    526 Whitney Adams                 SR Kansas              2:06.90 
 23    624 Jessica Parker                JR Marquette           2:06.97 
 24    517 Erinn Stenman-Fahey           SO Iowa State          2:07.26 
 25   1144 Sarah Walker                  FR Stanford            2:07.30 
 26    777 Amy Andrushko                 SR ND State            2:07.42 
 27    887 Abbie Hetherington            JR Okla State          2:07.42 
 28   1447 Mandy Chitwood                SR UNLV                2:07.53 
 29    471 Rayanne Wright                SR Illinois State      2:07.54 
 30   1198 Gabby Crank                   SO Texas               2:07.70 
 31   1257 Katie Willard                 SR Texas A&M           2:07.70 
 32    830 Lorena Martin                 JR No Illinois         2:07.80 
 33   1400 Cassandra Durgy               FR UCLA                2:08.00 
 34   1715 Cassidy Meade                 SR Wyoming             2:08.12 
 35   1045 Emma Stahr                    SO San Francisco       2:08.20 
 36   1716 Kerry White                   SO Wyoming             2:08.38 
 37   1656 Alyssa Johnson                SR West Illinois       2:08.43 
 38     88 Alexandra Byrnes              FR Arkansas            2:08.47 
 39    892 Ambra Wesley                  JR Okla State          2:08.51 
 40    835 Lindsey Kite                  JR No Iowa             2:08.51 
 41   1090 Oksana Covey                  FR SD State            2:08.58 
 42    838 Lyndsie Schinkel              SO No Iowa             2:08.62 
 43    209 Madelyn Brooks                JR BYU                 2:08.64 
 44   1515 Tamerah Gorham                SR UT-Arlington        2:08.66 
 45    827 Cammy Sargent                 SO No Colorado         2:08.67 
 46    690 Emily Cheroske                JR Montana             2:08.76 
 47    335 Karina Mann                   SO Colorado            2:08.88 
 48    694 Carly Smiedala                FR Montana             2:08.89 
 
Event 25  Women 1500 Meter Run (48) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1595 Amy-Eloise Neale              JR Washington          4:11.02 
  2   1128 Elise Cranny                  JR Stanford            4:11.46 
  3    930 Katie Rainsberger             FR Oregon              4:11.53 
  4     95 Nikki Hiltz                   JR Arkansas            4:12.09 
  5    333 Dani Jones                    SO Colorado            4:12.68 
  6   1124 Christina Aragon              FR Stanford            4:13.43 
  7    923 Jessica Hull                  FR Oregon              4:13.48 
  8    398 Annemarie Schwanz             SR Fresno State        4:13.82 
  9    884 Savannah Camacho              SR Okla State          4:14.14 
 10   1042 Elena Burkard                 SR San Francisco       4:15.33 
 11   1647 Jamie Stokes                  SR Weber State         4:15.95 
 12     91 Therese Haiss                 SR Arkansas            4:16.31 
 13    968 Taryn Rawlings                SO Portland            4:16.42 
 14   1388 Jenna Hinkle                  JR UC Santa Barbara    4:16.62 
 15    915 Lilli Burdon                  SO Oregon              4:17.07 
 16   1145 Malika Waschmann              SR Stanford            4:17.46 
 17    220 Whittni Orton                 FR BYU                 4:17.50 
 18    886 Kaela Edwards                 SR Okla State          4:18.23 
 19    913 Emma Abrahamson               JR Oregon              4:18.32 
 20    101 Carina Viljoen                FR Arkansas            4:19.62 
 21    359 Macy Kreutz                   SO Colo State          4:20.06 
 22   1138 Rebecca Mehra                 SR Stanford            4:21.14 
 23    188 Alexis Fuller                 SO Boise State         4:21.52 
 24   1496 Tylee Newman                  JR Utah State          4:21.89 
 25     87 Sydney Brown                  SO Arkansas            4:22.12 
 26    213 Heidi Fuhriman                FR BYU                 4:22.21 
 27     10 Carina Gillespie              JR Air Force           4:22.25 
 28    510 Evelyne Guay                  JR Iowa State          4:22.32 
 29   1063 Holly Archer                  SR SMU                 4:22.36 
 30   1489 Amanda Gehrich                FR Utah                4:22.78 
 31    210 Anna Camp                     FR BYU                 4:23.01 
 32    966 Anne Luijten                  SR Portland            4:23.15 
 33   1537 Linda Cheruiyot               FR UTEP                4:23.60 
 34    226 Ashleigh Warner               JR BYU                 4:23.78 
 35   1126 Maddy Berkson                 JR Stanford            4:24.16 
 36   1141 Catherine Pagano              FR Stanford            4:24.29 
 37    310 Xochitl Navarrete             SR California          4:24.34 
 38    368 Dominique Ward                JR Colo State          4:24.44 
 39   1040 Marie Bouchard                SR San Francisco       4:24.50 
 40    367 Roxy Trotter                  SO Colo State          4:24.69 
 41    762 Kieran Casey                  JR New Mexico          4:25.23 
 42    772 Cristina Amberg               JR NM State            4:25.37 
 43    302 Georgia Bell                  SR California          4:25.58 
 44     17 Giulianna Vessa               JR Air Force           4:25.65 
 45    965 Parkes Kendrick               JR Portland            4:25.74 
 46    392 Kaili Keefe                   FR East Washington     4:25.98 
 47    203 Rachel Sudbury                SR Bradley             4:26.09 
 48     69 Alexis Nichols                FR Arizona State       4:26.41 
 
Event 26  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase (48) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    641 Madeline Strandemo            JR Minnesota           9:51.83 
  2    194 Allie Ostrander               FR Boise State         9:55.61 
  3    222 Kristi Rush                   SR BYU                 9:57.72 
  4    208 Erica Birk                    SO BYU                 9:58.22 
  5    833 Hope Schmelzle                SR No Illinois        10:04.17 
  6    227 Courtney Wayment              FR BYU                10:04.43 
  7   1491 Grayson Murphy                JR Utah               10:05.77 
  8    329 Madison Boreman               FR Colorado           10:06.83 
  9    370 Laura Yarrow                  SR Colo State         10:07.85 
 10    332 Sage Hurta                    FR Colorado           10:07.87 
 11    102 Regan Ward                    JR Arkansas           10:08.23 
 12    784 Taylor Janssen                SR ND State           10:10.14 
 13   1642 Ellie Child                   SR Weber State        10:10.38 
 14   1091 Rachel King                   SO SD State           10:10.71 
 15    361 Janelle Lincks                SR Colo State         10:12.39 
 16   1498 Cierra Simmons                SO Utah State         10:12.52 
 17    757 Emily Myers                   SR Nevada             10:15.22 
 18   1133 Danielle Katz                 SR Stanford           10:15.60 
 19    585 Morgan Wedekind               JR Kansas State       10:15.62 
 20    761 Natasha Bernal                SO New Mexico         10:15.90 
 21   1713 Audra DeStefano               SR Wyoming            10:18.38 
 22    914 Frida Berge                   SR Oregon             10:18.46 
 23    529 Courtney Coppinger            JR Kansas             10:19.62 
 24   1067 Shanoah Souza                 SR SMU                10:19.93 
 25   1206 Meghan Lloyd                  SO Texas              10:20.37 
 26     97 Rachel Nichwitz               FR Arkansas           10:21.04 
 27    537 Alaina Schroeder              SO Kansas             10:21.37 
 28    515 Kelly Naumann                 SO Iowa State         10:21.45 
 29    355 Sanne Holland                 JR Colo State         10:21.52 
 30    567 Kayla Doll                    JR Kansas State       10:21.53 
 31   1497 Tori Parkinson                SR Utah State         10:21.68 
 32    303 Megan Bordes                  SR California         10:22.24 
 33    963 Juliana Mount                 SO Oregon State       10:22.97 
 34    597 Jannika John                  SR Lamar              10:23.02 
 35   1615 Devon Bortfeld                JR Wash State         10:23.28 
 36    866 Sarah Scott                   JR Oklahoma           10:23.42 
 37    192 Anna McDonald                 JR Boise State        10:23.67 
 38    442 Sasha Kent                    SR Idaho State        10:23.76 
 39    688 Jessica Bailey                JR Montana            10:24.09 
 40   1381 Weslie Pearce                 JR UC Riverside       10:24.24 
 41    478 Marta Bote Gonzalez           JR Iowa               10:25.98 
 42   1618 Emily Dwyer                   SR Wash State         10:26.19 
 43    416 Selena Sierra                 SR Houston            10:26.41 
 44    891 Molly Sughroue                JR Okla State         10:26.82 
 45   1387 Maxine Goyette                SR UC Santa Barbara   10:27.27 
 46    447 Valerie Bobart                JR Illinois           10:27.46 
 47    832 Carly Pederson                SR No Illinois        10:27.77 
 48   1350 Stacie Taylor                 JR Tulsa              10:29.13 
 
Event 27  Women 5000 Meter Run (48) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1046 Charlotte Taylor              SR San Francisco      15:29.07 
  2   1595 Amy-Eloise Neale              JR Washington         15:39.30 
  3    670 Karissa Schweizer             JR Missouri           15:39.75 
  4    927 Samantha Nadel                SR Oregon             15:49.26 
  5     44 Claire Green                  JR Arizona            15:49.58 
  6    622 Danielle Shanahan             SR Loyola Marymount   15:50.77 
  7    106 Taylor Werner                 FR Arkansas           15:51.08 
  8   1174 Brenley Goertzen              SO TCU                15:51.78 
  9    258 Peyton Bilo                   SO Cal Poly           15:52.01 
 10     64 Chelsey Albertson             SR Arizona State      15:53.07 
 11   1688 Sarah Disanza                 JR Wisconsin          15:55.57 
 12    165 Maggie Montoya                SR Baylor             15:55.62 
 13   1140 Fiona O'Keeffe                FR Stanford           15:56.03 
 14    194 Allie Ostrander               FR Boise State        15:56.80 
 15    193 Clare O'Brien                 FR Boise State        15:57.36 
 16   1491 Grayson Murphy                JR Utah               15:58.29 
 17   1043 Weronika Pyzik                SO San Francisco      15:59.00 
 18    361 Janelle Lincks                SR Colo State         16:00.42 
 19    336 Makena Morley                 FR Colorado           16:02.15 
 20   1686 Amy Davis                     SO Wisconsin          16:03.02 
 21   1693 Alicia Monson                 FR Wisconsin          16:04.09 
 22     99 Maddy Reed                    FR Arkansas           16:04.43 
 23     90 Abby Gray                     FR Arkansas           16:06.60 
 24    312 Marissa Williams              SO California         16:06.86 
 25   1209 Sandie Raines                 SR Texas              16:07.26 
 26    763 Sophie Eckel                  FR New Mexico         16:08.09 
 27    968 Taryn Rawlings                SO Portland           16:08.39 
 28    966 Anne Luijten                  SR Portland           16:10.46 
 29    330 Erin Clark                    JR Colorado           16:11.32 
 30    102 Regan Ward                    JR Arkansas           16:12.46 
 31   1066 Hannah Miller                 FR SMU                16:12.55 
 32   1592 Katie Knight                  SR Washington         16:13.44 
 33   1044 Tatjana Schulte               FR San Francisco      16:13.86 
 34    511 Erin Hooker                   JR Iowa State         16:14.28 
 35     12 Lindy Long                    SR Air Force          16:14.40 
 36   1493 Kashley Carter                SO Utah State         16:14.46 
 37    915 Lilli Burdon                  SO Oregon             16:15.06 
 38   1591 Emily Hamlin                  SO Washington         16:15.94 
 39   1133 Danielle Katz                 SR Stanford           16:16.11 
 40   1594 Kaitlyn Neal                  FR Washington         16:16.19 
 41   1615 Devon Bortfeld                JR Wash State         16:17.29 
 42    958 Morgan Anderson               SR Oregon State       16:17.50 
 43   1671 Rebekah Topham                SO Wichita State      16:17.69 
 44     87 Sydney Brown                  SO Arkansas           16:18.38 
 45    964 Anna Farello                  SR Portland           16:19.32 
 46   1127 Sophie Chase                  JR Stanford           16:19.77 
 47    393 Sarah Reiter                  SR East Washington    16:21.50 
 48    659 Teylar Adelsberger            SR Missouri           16:21.61 
 
Event 28  Women 10000 Meter Run (48) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1046 Charlotte Taylor              SR San Francisco      32:11.80 
  2    765 Alice Wright                  JR New Mexico         32:29.28 
  3    668 Jamie Kempfer                 SO Missouri           33:09.67 
  4    330 Erin Clark                    JR Colorado           33:23.92 
  5    336 Makena Morley                 FR Colorado           33:29.22 
  6    307 Bethan Knights                JR California         33:30.13 
  7   1583 Isobel Batt-Doyle             JR Washington         33:35.19 
  8    533 Sharon Lokedi                 JR Kansas             33:37.01 
  9    334 Annie Kelly                   JR Colorado           33:39.35 
 10   1041 Isabelle Brauer               SO San Francisco      33:44.11 
 11     12 Lindy Long                    SR Air Force          33:44.60 
 12    964 Anna Farello                  SR Portland           33:44.75 
 13    702 Alyssa Snyder                 SO Montana State      33:45.87 
 14    337 Melanie Nun                   JR Colorado           33:46.49 
 15    509 Anne Frisbie                  SO Iowa State         33:49.71 
 16   1541 Winny Koech                   SO UTEP               33:51.31 
 17   1589 Kaylee Flanagan               SR Washington         33:52.48 
 18     14 Jaci Smith                    SO Air Force          33:54.99 
 19   1309 Jocelyn Caro                  SR Texas Tech         33:55.81 
 20    932 Maggie Schmaedick             SR Oregon             33:56.31 
 21   1623 Vallery Korir                 JR Wash State         33:58.17 
 22    967 Grace McConnochie             JR Portland           33:58.48 
 23   1649 Hailey Whetten                JR Weber State        33:58.66 
 24    158 Lindsey Bradley               FR Baylor             33:59.56 
 25    229 Laura Young                   JR BYU                34:07.86 
 26     49 Addi Zerrenner                JR Arizona            34:13.00 
 27    402 Jessica Mildes                SR Gonzaga            34:13.96 
 28    340 Carrie Verdon                 SR Colorado           34:14.63 
 29    870 Brittany Tretbar              SR Oklahoma           34:15.78 
 30    634 Bailey Ness                   SO Minnesota          34:17.74 
 31    623 Brittney Feivor               SR Marquette          34:25.78 
 32   1691 Michelle Lee                  SR Wisconsin          34:30.25 
 33    865 Isabella Rose                 FR Oklahoma           34:31.43 
 34   1071 Amber Eichkorn                SR South Dakota       34:32.60 
 35    216 Alice Jensen                  SO BYU                34:33.91 
 36   1137 Abbie McNulty                 SO Stanford           34:33.98 
 37    223 Yesenia Silva                 SR BYU                34:36.01 
 38   1662 Sidney Hirsch                 SR Wichita State      34:37.87 
 39    992 Cali Roper                    SR Rice               34:40.96 
 40   1696 Shaelyn Sorensen              SO Wisconsin          34:42.03 
 41    441 Jenica Dodge                  JR Idaho State        34:42.63 
 42    969 Mathilde Sagnes               JR Portland           34:42.90 
 43   1055 Jennifer Sandoval             FR San Jose St.       34:44.17 
 44    393 Sarah Reiter                  SR East Washington    34:44.39 
 45    172 Peyton Thomas                 SR Baylor             34:46.64 
 46   1711 Megan Brunette                SR Wyoming            34:48.85 
 47    487 Andrea Shine                  SO Iowa               34:49.55 
 48    852 Elena Arriaza                 SR Oklahoma           34:54.92 
 
Event 29  Women 100 Meter Hurdles (48) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1196 Rushelle Burton               FR Texas                 12.65 
  2   1534 Tobi Amusan                   SO UTEP                  12.67 
  3    925 Alaysha Johnson               SO Oregon                12.69 
  4   1205 Ariel Jones                   JR Texas                 12.87 
  5   1458 Anna Cockrell                 FR USC                   12.91 
  6    934 Sasha Wallace                 SR Oregon                12.94 
  7    630 Kimberly Golding              SR Minnesota             12.98 
  8    860 Olivia Haggerty               SR Oklahoma              12.99 
  9   1028 Micha Auzenne                 SR San Diego St          12.99 
 10    640 Emma Spagnola                 JR Minnesota             13.02 
 11   1462 Dior Hall                     SO USC                   13.03 
 12   1180 Brittney Trought              SO TCU                   13.05 
 13    449 Pedrya Seymour                JR Illinois              13.06 
 14   1208 Ashley Miller                 SO Texas                 13.08 
 15    288 Courtney Robinson             JR CSU Northridge        13.13 
 16    450 Jayla Stewart                 SO Illinois              13.14 
 17   1453 Taylor Pegram                 JR UNLV                  13.15 
 18    356 Lorenda Holston               SR Colo State            13.16 
 19   1665 Taylor Larch-Miller           SR Wichita State         13.25 
 20    758 Mofiyinfoluwa Olusola         SR Nevada                13.25 
 21     68 Deshaunda Morrison            JR Arizona State         13.30 
 22   1371 Megan George                  SR UC Irvine             13.30 
 23    381 Mary Young                    JR Drake                 13.30 
 24   1031 Sierra Brabham-Lawrence       SO San Diego St          13.33 
 25   1194 Mariam Abdul-Rashid           SO Texas                 13.34 
 26   1664 Nikki Larch-Miller            SR Wichita State         13.35 
 27   1645 Tawnie Moore                  JR Weber State           13.37 
 28    672 Valerie Thames                JR Missouri              13.37 
 29   1372 Tyra Jones                    JR UC Irvine             13.38 
 30   1172 Lexi Aitken                   SO TCU                   13.39 
 31   1437 Remy Abrought                 SR UMKC                  13.43 
 32    138 Shemiah Brooks                SR Ark State             13.43 
 33   1293 Antonisha Stewart             SR Texas State           13.44 
 34   1467 Mecca McGlaston               FR USC                   13.46 
 35   1246 Chinyere Njoku                SO Texas A&M             13.47 
 36   1312 Kaylee Hinton                 SO Texas Tech            13.48 
 37    603 Riley Cooks                   SR Long Beach St         13.52 
 38   1069 Shanice Cannigan              JR South Dakota          13.54 
 39    465 Demetria Anderson             SO Illinois State        13.56 
 40   1456 Jaela Williams                SO UNLV                  13.58 
 41    829 Jourdan Doffeny               SR No Illinois           13.58 
 42    577 Ariel Okorie                  FR Kansas State          13.58 
 43   1288 Abby Hani                     SR Texas State           13.59 
 44    982 Deonca Bookman                JR Prairie View          13.61 
 45    687 Holly Pattie-Belleli          SR Missouri State        13.62 
 46    710 Chanel Freeman                SO Nebraska              13.63 
 47    286 Sydney Mosley                 SO CSU Northridge        13.65 
 48   1409 Pattriana Perry               SO UCLA                  13.66 
 
Event 30  Women 400 Meter Hurdles (48) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     48 Sage Watson                   SR Arizona               55.01 
  2   1464 Amalie Iuel                   SR USC                   55.38 
  3   1458 Anna Cockrell                 FR USC                   55.51 
  4   1205 Ariel Jones                   JR Texas                 56.68 
  5    160 Kiana Hawn                    JR Baylor                57.16 
  6     85 Damajahnee Birch              SO Arkansas              57.25 
  7   1687 Brenna Detra                  SR Wisconsin             57.64 
  8    709 Jasmine Barge                 SO Nebraska              57.68 
  9    221 Brenna Porter                 SO BYU                   57.76 
 10    640 Emma Spagnola                 JR Minnesota             57.88 
 11    573 Ranae McKenzie                SO Kansas State          57.98 
 12    982 Deonca Bookman                JR Prairie View          57.98 
 13    672 Valerie Thames                JR Missouri              58.06 
 14   1035 Andrenette Knight             FR San Diego St          58.10 
 15    700 Amanda Jaynes                 JR Montana State         58.16 
 16   1194 Mariam Abdul-Rashid           SO Texas                 58.41 
 17   1536 Yanique Bennett               SR UTEP                  58.57 
 18    685 Shani Adams                   SR Missouri State        58.62 
 19    723 Michaela Peskova              FR Nebraska              58.73 
 20   1593 Darhian Mills                 FR Washington            58.77 
 21   1172 Lexi Aitken                   SO TCU                   58.86 
 22   1386 Hope Bender                   SO UC Santa Barbara      58.87 
 23   1294 Sydni Willis                  JR Texas State           58.96 
 24    713 Virginia Hill                 SR Nebraska              58.96 
 25    814 Ashley Taylor                 SR No Arizona            58.98 
 26   1310 Mackenzie Frank               FR Texas Tech            59.16 
 27    638 Rachel Schow                  FR Minnesota             59.24 
 28    633 Erin Huls                     FR Minnesota             59.25 
 29   1244 Lauren Lawless                JR Texas A&M             59.34 
 30    924 Khadejah Jackson              SO Oregon                59.46 
 31   1202 Sydne Fowler                  SO Texas                 59.58 
 32    411 Birexus Hawkins               FR Houston               59.59 
 33    339 Gabby Scott                   SO Colorado              59.60 
 34    869 Medinah Spencer               JR Oklahoma              59.62 
 35   1009 Ann Harlos                    SO Saint Louis           59.77 
 36   1157 Dominique Jackson             SO Steph F. Austin       59.84 
 37    999 Carly Schulz                  JR Sacramento St         59.86 
 38   1390 Shannon Trumbull              SR UC Santa Barbara      59.87 
 39   1670 Claudia Rojo                  SO Wichita State         59.94 
 40    862 Mia Mukes                     JR Oklahoma              59.98 
 41   1616 Alissa Brooks-Johnson         JR Wash State          1:00.11 
 42    358 Emma Kratzberg                FR Colo State          1:00.12 
 43    331 Eriana Henderson              FR Colorado            1:00.13 
 44    639 Lindsey Smits                 SO Minnesota           1:00.17 
 45   1545 Dreshanae Rolle               SO UTEP                1:00.19 
 46   1001 Cassidy Zurn                  SO Sacramento St       1:00.20 
 47   1364 Emma Redick                   SR UC Davis            1:00.24 
 48   1056 Miya Dorsey                   SO SE Missouri         1:00.25 
 
Event 31  Women 4x100 Meter Relay (24) Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Oregon                                                 42.12 
  2  Texas A&M                                              42.82 
  3  San Diego State                                        43.11 
  4  USC                                                    43.38 
  5  Arkansas                                               43.57 
  6  UNLV                                                   43.93 
  7  Texas                                                  43.99 
  8  Baylor                                                 44.08 
  9  Houston                                                44.23 
 10  Southern Illinois                                      44.33 
 11  Iowa                                                   44.34 
 12  Oklahoma                                               44.35 
 13  Texas Tech                                             44.48 
 14  Wichita State                                          44.57 
 15  Cal St. Northridge                                     44.65 
 16  Kansas                                                 44.73 
 17  Kansas State                                           44.76 
 18  TCU                                                    44.78 
 19  Nebraska                                               44.79 
 20  UTEP                                                   44.81 
 21  UC Davis                                               44.81 
 22  Colorado St.                                           44.91 
 23  Missouri                                               45.00 
 24  UCLA                                                   45.00 
 
Event 32  Women 4x400 Meter Relay (24) Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Oregon                                               3:24.72 
  2  USC                                                  3:26.27 
  3  Texas A&M                                            3:27.72 
  4  Texas                                                3:29.13 
  5  Baylor                                               3:30.34 
  6  Oklahoma                                             3:31.90 
  7  Arkansas                                             3:32.11 
  8  Iowa                                                 3:32.37 
  9  TCU                                                  3:34.61 
 10  Kansas                                               3:35.45 
 11  Texas Tech                                           3:35.80 
 12  Nebraska                                             3:36.25 
 13  North Dakota State                                   3:36.35 
 14  Washington                                           3:36.50 
 15  San Diego State                                      3:36.86 
 16  Kansas State                                         3:36.94 
 17  Missouri                                             3:37.00 
 18  Stanford                                             3:37.14 
 19  UTSA                                                 3:37.52 
 20  Arizona                                              3:37.61 
 21  UTEP                                                 3:38.14 
 22  Tulsa                                                3:38.56 
 23  UNLV                                                 3:38.89 
 24  Cal St. Northridge                                   3:39.45 
 
Event 33  Women High Jump (48) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1454 Kaysee Pilgrim                SR UNLV                  1.90m 
  2     15 Shelley Spires                JR Air Force             1.87m 
  3   1287 Chelsie Decoud                JR Texas State           1.85m 
  4    643 Taylor Wiebke                 SO Minnesota             1.85m 
  5     45 Lisanne Hagens                JR Arizona               1.85m 
  6   1404 Mikella Lefebvre-Oatis        FR UCLA                  1.85m 
  7    760 Nicole Wadden                 SR Nevada                1.84m 
  8   1690 Emma Haugen                   SO Wisconsin             1.83m 
  9    831 Chennel Palmer                JR No Illinois           1.83m 
 10    224 Andrea Stapleton              SO BYU                   1.82m 
 11   1324 Zarriea Willis                SO Texas Tech            1.82m 
 12    717 Petra Luteran                 FR Nebraska              1.81m 
 13   1291 Courtney Johnson              JR Texas State           1.80m 
 14   1356 Erinn Beattie                 SO UC Davis              1.80m 
 15    606 Bria Palmer                   SO Long Beach St         1.80m 
 16    228 Lindsay Yetter                FR BYU                   1.80m 
 17    142 Darragh May                   JR Ark State             1.80m 
 18    354 Autumn Gardner                JR Colo State            1.80m 
 19    642 Heta Tuuri                    JR Minnesota             1.79m 
 20    388 Haleigh Knapp                 JR East Illinois         1.79m 
 21    753 Stephanie Ahrens              JR Neb-Omaha             1.79m 
 22    998 Candice Dominguez             JR Sacramento St         1.79m 
 23   1092 Monique Mack                  SR SD State              1.78m 
 24   1281 Sashane Hanson                SO TAMU-CC               1.78m 
 25    581 Rhizlane Siba                 JR Kansas State          1.78m 
 26    369 McKenzie Wright               JR Colo State            1.78m 
 27     47 Karla Teran                   FR Arizona               1.78m 
 28    338 Rajon O'Quinn                 JR Colorado              1.78m 
 29    530 LaTyria Jefferson             SO Kansas                1.78m 
 30    446 Kandie Bloch-Jones            SR Illinois              1.78m 
 31   1357 Morgan Bertsch                JR UC Davis              1.78m 
 32    981 Nekiesha Bailey               SO Prairie View          1.77m 
 33   1516 Alexus Henry                  SO UT-Arlington          1.76m 
 34   1644 Garazi Larrakoetxea           SR Weber State           1.76m 
 35    792 Lexy Wittmayer                FR ND State              1.76m 
 36    839 Kassidy Sharp                 JR No Iowa               1.76m 
 37    436 Rechelle Meade                FR Idaho                 1.76m 
 38    689 Jane Booth                    FR Montana               1.76m 
 39    217 Ellyana Long                  FR BYU                   1.76m 
 40    407 Lily Lowe                     FR Hawaii                1.76m 
 41    574 Shanae McKenzie               SO Kansas State          1.76m 
 42   1241 Kara Erickson                 SR Texas A&M             1.75m 
 43   1000 Elizabeth Venzon              SR Sacramento St         1.75m 
 44    669 Karissa Roman                 SO Missouri              1.75m 
 45   1142 Rachel Reichenbach            SO Stanford              1.75m 
 46   1620 Lateah Holmes                 SR Wash State            1.73m 
 47   1402 Kendall Gustafson             JR UCLA                  1.73m 
 48   1617 Kiana Davis                   SR Wash State            1.73m 
 
Event 34  Women Pole Vault (48) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    169 Annie Rhodes                  SR Baylor                4.61m 
  2   1072 Emily Grove                   SR South Dakota          4.60m 
  3    104 Alexis Weeks                  SO Arkansas              4.55m 
  4    105 Victoria Weeks                SO Arkansas              4.55m 
  5   1207 Kally Long                    JR Texas                 4.40m 
  6   1514 Helen Falda                   FR UT-Arlington          4.38m 
  7     89 Desiree Freier                SO Arkansas              4.38m 
  8   1032 Bonnie Draxler                JR San Diego St          4.35m 
  9   1597 Elizabeth Quick               SR Washington            4.35m 
 10   1596 Kristina Owsinski             SR Washington            4.35m 
 11    539 Laura Taylor                  JR Kansas                4.31m 
 12    536 Alexis Romero                 SO Kansas                4.21m 
 13     16 Kathryn Tomczak               SO Air Force             4.21m 
 14    859 Meagan Gray                   SO Oklahoma              4.21m 
 15    714 Andrianna Jacobs              FR Nebraska              4.19m 
 16   1520 Madison Pecot                 JR UT-Arlington          4.18m 
 17   1401 Elleyse Garrett               JR UCLA                  4.17m 
 18   1030 Marissa Berry                 SO San Diego St          4.17m 
 19    309 Lauren Martinez               SO California            4.17m 
 20   1068 Emily Brigham                 SR South Dakota          4.16m 
 21   1076 Hunter Wilkes                 SR South Dakota          4.16m 
 22   1684 Taylor Amann                  JR Wisconsin             4.13m 
 23    271 Bryn Williamson               JR CSU Fullerton         4.12m 
 24   1411 Greta Wagner                  SO UCLA                  4.12m 
 25   1323 Reece Timmons                 SR Texas Tech            4.11m 
 26   1074 Madison Mills                 SR South Dakota          4.11m 
 27    779 Lauren Gietzen                JR ND State              4.11m 
 28    703 Casey Teska                   SR Montana State         4.11m 
 29    867 Mackenzie Shell               SO Oklahoma              4.10m 
 30   1012 Hannah Callaway               SR Sam Houston St        4.08m 
 31   1243 Emily Gunderson               JR Texas A&M             4.07m 
 32   1210 Ali Uhle                      SO Texas                 4.07m 
 33   1253 Augusta Thomason              JR Texas A&M             4.07m 
 34    541 Andrea Willis                 FR Kansas                4.07m 
 35     71 Kristiana Warth               JR Arizona State         4.07m 
 36    282 Gardenia Centanaro            JR CSU Northridge        4.07m 
 37   1158 Dakota Mayr                   JR Steph F. Austin       4.07m 
 38    218 Nicole Naatjes                SR BYU                   4.06m 
 39    191 Allison Jeffries              SR Boise State           4.06m 
 40   1661 Alesa Frey                    SO Wichita State         4.06m 
 41    759 Alison Powers                 SR Nevada                4.06m 
 42   1251 Sara Kathryn Stevens          JR Texas A&M             4.06m 
 43   1073 Makiah Hunt                   FR South Dakota          4.06m 
 44    775 Kyley Foster                  SO North Dakota          4.06m 
 45    366 Gabby Smith                   SO Colo State            4.05m 
 46    629 Cami Gilson                   SR Minnesota             4.04m 
 47   1695 Chinne Okoronkwo              FR Wisconsin             4.03m 
 48    225 Kylee Trageser                JR BYU                   4.02m 
 
Event 35  Women Long Jump (48) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    528 Sydney Conley                 SR Kansas                6.76m 
  2    414 Samiyah Samuels               FR Houston               6.58m 
  3    576 Wurrie Njadoe                 FR Kansas State          6.55m 
  4   1314 Viershanie Latham             SR Texas Tech            6.55m 
  5    513 Jhoanmy Luque                 JR Iowa State            6.54m 
  6    813 Shanice McPherson             SR No Arizona            6.45m 
  7    514 Allanah McCorkle              SR Iowa State            6.43m 
  8    409 Tonyecia Burks                JR Houston               6.41m 
  9   1054 Destiny Longmire              FR San Jose St.          6.39m 
 10    868 Baileh Simms                  SR Oklahoma              6.35m 
 11    783 Rose Jackson                  SR ND State              6.34m 
 12    725 Tierra Williams               SR Nebraska              6.34m 
 13    489 Jahisha Thomas                JR Iowa                  6.32m 
 14   1465 Margaux Jones                 SO USC                   6.31m 
 15   1178 Briona Oliver                 JR TCU                   6.29m 
 16    598 Thai Williams                 SO Lamar                 6.29m 
 17    138 Shemiah Brooks                SR Ark State             6.29m 
 18   1288 Abby Hani                     SR Texas State           6.28m 
 19   1380 Tayler Fleming                JR UC Riverside          6.27m 
 20   1312 Kaylee Hinton                 SO Texas Tech            6.27m 
 21    920 Rhesa Foster                  FR Oregon                6.26m 
 22   1130 Daryth Gayles                 JR Stanford              6.25m 
 23    584 Zanri Van der Merwe           SR Kansas State          6.25m 
 24    469 Amanda McClain                SO Illinois State        6.20m 
 25    577 Ariel Okorie                  FR Kansas State          6.20m 
 26   1307 Zuliat Alli                   FR Texas Tech            6.19m 
 27   1029 Lisa-Anne Barrow              SO San Diego St          6.17m 
 28    436 Rechelle Meade                FR Idaho                 6.17m 
 29    756 Kadeisha Hield                SR Nevada                6.15m 
 30    803 Breanna Eckels                FR North Texas           6.15m 
 31    716 Raynesha Lewis                FR Nebraska              6.14m 
 32    156 Briana Burke                  JR Ark-Pine Bluff        6.14m 
 33   1391 Tori Usgaard                  SR UC Santa Barbara      6.14m 
 34   1492 Ann Wingeleth                 FR Utah                  6.13m 
 35   1469 Madisen Richards              JR USC                   6.13m 
 36    909 Mercy Abire                   FR Oral Roberts          6.13m 
 37    603 Riley Cooks                   SR Long Beach St         6.12m 
 38   1518 Chassity Love                 SO UT-Arlington          6.12m 
 39   1521 Thilda Saernvaang             FR UT-Arlington          6.10m 
 40    267 Naiah Boardingham             FR CSU Fullerton         6.10m 
 41   1655 Jasmine Brown                 JR West Illinois         6.09m 
 42    386 Angelica Anyaogu              SR East Illinois         6.09m 
 43    566 Claudette Allen               SO Kansas State          6.09m 
 44    618 Kiera Washpun                 JR Loyola (Ill.)         6.08m 
 45   1316 Talajah Murrell               SO Texas Tech            6.08m 
 46   1052 Cambree Harbaugh              JR San Jose St.          6.06m 
 47    962 Kara Hallock                  SR Oregon State          6.06m 
 48   1053 Kelsey Johnson-Upshaw         JR San Jose St.          6.06m 
 
Event 36  Women Triple Jump (48) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    513 Jhoanmy Luque                 JR Iowa State           13.80m 
  2    572 Shardia Lawrence              SO Kansas State         13.79m 
  3   1314 Viershanie Latham             SR Texas Tech           13.67m 
  4    170 Brianna Richardson            SR Baylor               13.59m 
  5    173 Rachel Toliver                SR Baylor               13.54m 
  6    409 Tonyecia Burks                JR Houston              13.53m 
  7    916 Chaquinn Cook                 SO Oregon               13.45m 
  8    725 Tierra Williams               SR Nebraska             13.42m 
  9    989 Daisy Ding                    SR Rice                 13.26m 
 10    764 Jannell Hadnot                SR New Mexico           13.23m 
 11     70 Keyasia Tibbs                 SR Arizona State        13.22m 
 12    579 Konstantina Romaiou           FR Kansas State         13.19m 
 13   1406 Jessie Maduka                 JR UCLA                 13.13m 
 14    720 Angela Mercurio               JR Nebraska             13.13m 
 15   1236 Lajarvia Brown                FR Texas A&M            13.11m 
 16    301 Ashley Anderson               JR California           13.08m 
 17    143 Viktoriia Sadokhina           SR Ark State            13.05m 
 18    691 Samantha Evans                SR Montana              13.01m 
 19   1617 Kiana Davis                   SR Wash State           13.00m 
 20   1695 Chinne Okoronkwo              FR Wisconsin            12.97m 
 21    991 Cybil Obiozor                 SR Rice                 12.94m 
 22    489 Jahisha Thomas                JR Iowa                 12.91m 
 23   1655 Jasmine Brown                 JR West Illinois        12.90m 
 24   1290 Mylana Hearn                  JR Texas State          12.89m 
 25    644 Shanique Wright               SO Minnesota            12.79m 
 26   1211 Georgia Wahl                  SO Texas                12.77m 
 27   1668 Courtney Mills                SR Wichita State        12.70m 
 28   1614 Greer Alsop                   JR Wash State           12.70m 
 29   1134 Marisa Kwiatkowski            JR Stanford             12.68m 
 30   1011 Tristyn Allen                 SO Sam Houston St       12.63m 
 31    269 Laura Hamann                  JR CSU Fullerton        12.59m 
 32   1517 Valery Lavrusha               SO UT-Arlington         12.57m 
 33    214 Chloe Hadley                  SR BYU                  12.54m 
 34    663 Mollie Gribbin                SR Missouri             12.52m 
 35    380 Taryn Rolle                   JR Drake                12.49m 
 36    215 ShyAndrea Jackson             JR BYU                  12.48m 
 37    979 Ta'Mara Richey                JR Portland State       12.48m 
 38   1519 Chineme Obikudu               SO UT-Arlington         12.47m 
 39    601 Jasmine Bass                  SO Long Beach St        12.47m 
 40   1320 Paetyn Revell                 JR Texas Tech           12.46m 
 41    834 Jehvania Whyte                SO No Illinois          12.46m 
 42    259 Kalesi Budei                  SO Cal Poly             12.42m 
 43    270 Ty'Jalayah Robertson          SR CSU Fullerton        12.42m 
 44    755 Brittany Graves               JR Nevada               12.42m 
 45   1026 Je'Neal Ainsworth             SO San Diego St         12.41m 
 46   1555 Elesha Alyn                   SR UTSA                 12.41m 
 47   1663 Meghan Holmes                 JR Wichita State        12.38m 
 48    434 Natayla Nance                 SO Houston Baptist      12.36m 
 
Event 37  Women Shot Put (48) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    872 Jessica Woodard               JR Oklahoma             18.36m 
  2    140 Erin Farmer                   SR Ark State            18.11m 
  3     66 Maggie Ewen                   JR Arizona State        17.57m 
  4   1075 Danielle Waldner              SR South Dakota         17.36m 
  5    161 Cion Hicks                    SR Baylor               17.33m 
  6   1466 Brittany Mann                 SR USC                  17.28m 
  7    362 Aaliyah Pete                  SR Colo State           17.14m 
  8   1471 Tanya Sapa                    SR USC                  16.86m 
  9   1131 Lena Giger                    JR Stanford             16.80m 
 10   1408 Torie Owers                   SR UCLA                 16.74m 
 11   1398 Ashlie Blake                  SO UCLA                 16.73m 
 12   1195 Elena Bruckner                FR Texas                16.67m 
 13   1292 Julie Lange                   SR Texas State          16.66m 
 14    637 Kiley Sabin                   SO Minnesota            16.65m 
 15    724 Toni Tupper                   SO Nebraska             16.45m 
 16    858 Meia Gordon                   FR Oklahoma             16.27m 
 17    283 Brianna Cueva                 SR CSU Northridge       16.22m 
 18    582 Jess St. John                 JR Kansas State         15.91m 
 19    635 Shay Nielsen                  FR Minnesota            15.81m 
 20    470 Brandy Thomas                 SO Illinois State       15.68m 
 21    665 Gabi Jacobs                   SO Missouri             15.64m 
 22   1494 Brenn Flint                   SO Utah State           15.61m 
 23   1685 Kennedy Blahnik               SO Wisconsin            15.57m 
 24   1694 Banke Oginni                  SO Wisconsin            15.50m 
 25    893 Ieva Zarankaite               SR Okla State           15.49m 
 26    780 Shelby Gunnells               SO ND State             15.49m 
 27     41 Megan Dulaney                 FR Arizona              15.47m 
 28    467 Morgan Keller                 SR Illinois State       15.45m 
 29    190 Courtney Hutchinson           JR Boise State          15.44m 
 30   1318 Crystal Onwukaife             FR Texas Tech           15.44m 
 31   1590 Gina Flint                    JR Washington           15.43m 
 32     72 Ashley Weber                  SR Arizona State        15.41m 
 33   1646 Natasha Powell                SR Weber State          15.34m 
 34   1197 Lauryn Caldwell               JR Texas                15.28m 
 35    929 Maddie Rabing                 FR Oregon               15.28m 
 36   1495 Olivia Moriconi               JR Utah State           15.27m 
 37    790 Jordyn Thornton               JR ND State             15.26m 
 38    139 Calea Carr                    JR Ark State            15.25m 
 39    387 Bryn Buckwalter               SR East Illinois        15.22m 
 40    789 Bailey Retzlaff               FR ND State             15.19m 
 41    671 Emily Stauffer                FR Missouri             15.17m 
 42    290 Tiarah Umu                    SR CSU Northridge       15.11m 
 43    396 Kayla Hopkins                 JR Fresno State         15.10m 
 44   1563 N'Dia Warren-Jacques          SO UTSA                 15.09m 
 45   1027 Rachel Alesi                  SR San Diego St         15.06m 
 46    776 Katelyn Weber                 JR North Dakota         15.05m 
 47   1061 Claire Nolan                  JR SIU Edwardsville     15.03m 
 48   1379 Gabrielle Eshiet              FR UC Riverside         14.99m 
 
Event 38  Women Discus Throw (48) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    571 Shadae Lawrence               SO Kansas State         62.59m 
  2     66 Maggie Ewen                   JR Arizona State        60.17m 
  3    161 Cion Hicks                    SR Baylor               57.16m 
  4    628 Agnes Esser                   JR Minnesota            57.02m 
  5   1237 Serena Brown                  FR Texas A&M            56.84m 
  6    665 Gabi Jacobs                   SO Missouri             56.58m 
  7    488 Laulauga Tausaga              FR Iowa                 56.10m 
  8    283 Brianna Cueva                 SR CSU Northridge       56.08m 
  9    721 Alex Meyer                    SO Nebraska             55.93m 
 10    858 Meia Gordon                   FR Oklahoma             55.80m 
 11    396 Kayla Hopkins                 JR Fresno State         55.25m 
 12   1539 Samantha Hall                 SR UTEP                 55.17m 
 13    791 Katelyn Weimerskirch          SR ND State             55.16m 
 14   1370 Barbara Coward                SO UC Irvine            55.07m 
 15    872 Jessica Woodard               JR Oklahoma             54.85m 
 16   1195 Elena Bruckner                FR Texas                54.64m 
 17    893 Ieva Zarankaite               SR Okla State           54.62m 
 18    774 Molli Detloff                 JR North Dakota         54.33m 
 19   1292 Julie Lange                   SR Texas State          54.11m 
 20    637 Kiley Sabin                   SO Minnesota            53.57m 
 21    139 Calea Carr                    JR Ark State            53.54m 
 22    308 Kendall Mader                 SO California           53.22m 
 23    352 Kelcey Bedard                 SO Colo State           52.99m 
 24    787 Maddy Nilles                  SO ND State             52.97m 
 25   1685 Kennedy Blahnik               SO Wisconsin            52.28m 
 26   1657 Tyra Bickham                  JR Wichita State        52.24m 
 27    284 Monique Griffiths             SR CSU Northridge       52.16m 
 28   1027 Rachel Alesi                  SR San Diego St         52.00m 
 29   1590 Gina Flint                    JR Washington           51.98m 
 30    219 Sadie Nielsen                 SR BYU                  51.97m 
 31    467 Morgan Keller                 SR Illinois State       51.87m 
 32    815 Julia Viberg                  SR No Arizona           51.84m 
 33    468 Sydney Laufenberg             FR Illinois State       51.70m 
 34   1365 Breanna Standifer             SR UC Davis             51.62m 
 35     46 Emma Ljungberg                SO Arizona              51.43m 
 36   1360 Morgan Dutra                  JR UC Davis             51.37m 
 37   1093 Kasie Vollmer                 SO SD State             51.35m 
 38     13 Cydnee Reese                  SR Air Force            51.30m 
 39   1197 Lauryn Caldwell               JR Texas                51.30m 
 40    631 Angie Guenther                SR Minnesota            51.07m 
 41    260 Allison Scranton              SO Cal Poly             51.06m 
 42    290 Tiarah Umu                    SR CSU Northridge       51.03m 
 43    400 Yazmin Torres                 JR Fresno State         50.91m 
 44   1438 Matia Finley                  SO UMKC                 50.82m 
 45   1439 Rebecca Finley                SO UMKC                 50.58m 
 46    836 Hope Koerperich               SO No Iowa              50.51m 
 47    928 Kiana Phelps                  FR Oregon               50.45m 
 48   1013 Tasha Crosse                  JR Sam Houston St       50.36m 
 
Event 39  Women Hammer Throw (48) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     66 Maggie Ewen                   JR Arizona State        72.81m 
  2    808 Brooke Andersen               JR No Arizona           67.43m 
  3    570 Janee' Kassanavoid            JR Kansas State         66.97m 
  4    284 Monique Griffiths             SR CSU Northridge       65.82m 
  5   1102 Freya Block                   SR So Illinois          64.40m 
  6   1247 Alison Ondrusek               SR Texas A&M            63.41m 
  7    791 Katelyn Weimerskirch          SR ND State             63.19m 
  8    357 Linnea Jonsson                SO Colo State           63.17m 
  9    352 Kelcey Bedard                 SO Colo State           62.98m 
 10    692 Hana Feilzer                  JR Montana              62.86m 
 11   1669 Jamesia Milton                SR Wichita State        62.69m 
 12    837 Sarah Pate                    JR No Iowa              62.04m 
 13    569 Helene Ingvaldsen             FR Kansas State         61.94m 
 14    855 Ashley Bryant                 JR Oklahoma             61.76m 
 15    774 Molli Detloff                 JR North Dakota         61.72m 
 16    787 Maddy Nilles                  SO ND State             61.69m 
 17    311 Destiny Parker                JR California           61.69m 
 18    628 Agnes Esser                   JR Minnesota            61.66m 
 19    636 Temi Ogunrinde                SO Minnesota            61.44m 
 20   1586 Onyie Chibuogwu               JR Washington           61.41m 
 21    607 De'Ondra Young                JR Long Beach St        61.41m 
 22    306 Ilse Kaaja                    SR California           61.14m 
 23    632 Nina Horvath                  JR Minnesota            60.86m 
 24    631 Angie Guenther                SR Minnesota            60.79m 
 25    512 Ariana Kuhn                   SR Iowa State           60.49m 
 26     65 Kaylee Antill                 FR Arizona State        60.45m 
 27   1292 Julie Lange                   SR Texas State          60.19m 
 28   1714 Emelda Malm-Annan             SO Wyoming              60.09m 
 29   1389 Valerie Nestor                SR UC Santa Barbara     59.65m 
 30    413 Mikaila Martin                SO Houston              59.44m 
 31   1255 Carissa van Beek              JR Texas A&M            59.26m 
 32    781 Amy Herrington                FR ND State             59.14m 
 33    415 Taylor Scaife                 SO Houston              59.10m 
 34    778 Hannah Frost                  SO ND State             59.01m 
 35    780 Shelby Gunnells               SO ND State             58.97m 
 36    704 Jacqueline Verlanic           SR Montana State        58.92m 
 37    926 Madeline Middlebrooks         JR Oregon               58.81m 
 38   1363 Michaela Mundt                JR UC Davis             58.73m 
 39    401 Aisiah Tuiasosopo             JR Fresno State         58.64m 
 40    667 Rebecca Keating               SO Missouri             58.50m 
 41   1176 Paola Miranda                 JR TCU                  58.40m 
 42   1624 Katie Wardsworth              JR Wash State           58.29m 
 43    360 Aimee Larrabee                JR Colo State           58.07m 
 44   1075 Danielle Waldner              SR South Dakota         58.02m 
 45    811 Tiana Hatler-Stefick          JR No Arizona           58.01m 
 46   1057 Kayla Gutierrez               SR SE Missouri          57.45m 
 47   1094 Silvia Zanini                 SR SD State             57.35m 
 48   1558 Shalise Borden                SR UTSA                 57.32m 
 
Event 40  Women Javelin Throw (48) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1136 Mackenzie Little              SO Stanford             55.60m 
  2   1245 Audrey Malone                 JR Texas A&M            55.37m 
  3   1252 Madalaine Stulce              SO Texas A&M            55.31m 
  4    726 Brittni Wolczyk               SO Nebraska             54.48m 
  5    788 Alyssa Olin                   SO ND State             53.18m 
  6   1248 Shelby Poncik                 SR Texas A&M            52.36m 
  7   1621 Atina Kamasi                  FR Wash State           52.32m 
  8   1239 Kristen Clark                 JR Texas A&M            52.31m 
  9   1403 Zaybree Haury                 SR UCLA                 52.23m 
 10   1199 Haley Crouser                 JR Texas                52.13m 
 11   1689 Emma Fitzgerald               FR Wisconsin            51.98m 
 12    861 Gabrielle Kearney             FR Oklahoma             50.77m 
 13    538 Shaylyn Stallbaumer           SO Kansas               50.73m 
 14    399 Vanja Spaic                   SO Fresno State         49.71m 
 15    586 Ally Zerbe                    SO Kansas State         49.62m 
 16    970 Kaylie Van Loo                SR Portland             49.52m 
 17    802 Kristyn Archuleta             FR North Texas          49.39m 
 18   1070 Meghan Dennis                 SR South Dakota         49.07m 
 19   1132 Jenna Gray                    FR Stanford             49.00m 
 20    782 Kayla Hochhalter              JR ND State             48.97m 
 21   1622 Kelsey Kehl                   FR Wash State           48.76m 
 22    727 Chase Wolinski                SO Nebraska             48.04m 
 23   1667 Carlea Miles                  SO Wichita State        47.96m 
 24    773 Kayli Farmer                  JR NM State             47.94m 
 25    754 Katia Coquis                  JR Nevada               47.83m 
 26    578 Haley Pitko                   SR Kansas State         47.73m 
 27    405 Alexis Brenzil                FR Hawaii               47.63m 
 28   1490 Chrissy Glasmann              SO Utah                 47.61m 
 29    212 Payge Cuthbertson             FR BYU                  47.27m 
 30    167 Jenna Pfeiffer                SR Baylor               47.15m 
 31   1643 Whitney Fowers                SO Weber State          47.11m 
 32   1402 Kendall Gustafson             JR UCLA                 46.71m 
 33    171 Megan SaxvanderWeyden         SO Baylor               46.40m 
 34    888 Megan Honas                   SR Okla State           46.32m 
 35    722 Sydney Otto                   FR Nebraska             46.19m 
 36    959 Kindel Bailey                 SO Oregon State         46.03m 
 37    960 McKenzie Byrd                 JR Oregon State         45.96m 
 38   1658 Breanne Borman                SR Wichita State        45.86m 
 39    705 Carley Vonheeder              FR Montana State        45.84m 
 40   1648 Rebecca Wenz                  JR Weber State          45.84m 
 41   1143 Victoria Smith                SR Stanford             45.77m 
 42    391 Samantha Baker                SR East Washington      45.66m 
 43    406 Karen Bulger                  JR Hawaii               45.54m 
 44    604 Shelby Crider                 SR Long Beach St        45.49m 
 45    937 Annie Whitfield               SR Oregon               45.24m 
 46     67 Melanie Johnson               SO Arizona State        45.15m 
 47    693 Darby Henthorn                FR Montana              45.13m 
 48    699 Leslie Gappa                  SR Montana State        44.78m 

All Articles

9 Takeaways From NCAA Preliminary Entries

May 18, 2017 by FLO TRACK - 0 Comments

By Dennis Young and Taylor DutchThe unofficial NCAA preliminary entries are out. The entries still have to be confirmed by the coa
2016 NCAA Stars We Might Not See In 2017

May 11, 2017 by Gordon Mack - 0 Comments

As we head into the final weekend of qualifying for the NCAA East and West Preliminaries, there are a few big names from 2016 who
Top
FloSports, Inc.

FloSports, an innovative sports media and events company, based in Austin, Texas, is the authentic source for content and a new world of coverage that true fans have been waiting for. Focused on three areas – live competition and coverage, original content, and owned and operated events – the company takes fragmented communities and provides them the platform to connect with the sports they love.

Learn More at FloSports.tv