2017 Nuttycombe Wisconsin XC Invitational

Results provided by Harrier Solutions
Place Name Yr Team Time
1 Justyn Knight SR Syracuse 23:38.5
2 Grant Fisher JR Stanford 23:38.9
3 Andy Trouard SR Northern Arizona 23:40.6
4 Tyler Day JR Northern Arizona 23:41.6
5 Matthew Baxter JR Northern Arizona 23:41.7
6 Jonathan Davis SO Illinois 23:51.0
7 Robert Brandt JR UCLA 23:52.4
8 Jeff Thies SR Portland 23:52.7
9 Nick Hauger JR Portland 23:53.0
10 Aidan Tooker SO Syracuse 23:53.2
11 Emmanuel Roudolff-Lev SO Portland 23:53.5
12 Alex Ostberg SO Stanford 23:53.8
13 Josh Brickell SR Furman 23:54.0
14 Colin Bennie SR Syracuse 23:54.5
15 Clark Ruiz SR Michigan State 23:55.8
16 Jerrell Mock SR Colorado St. 23:57.7
17 Geordie Beamish SO Northern Arizona 24:00.2
18 Mike Tate SR Southern Utah 24:01.1
19 Alexander Palm SR New Mexico 24:02.4
20 Aaron Templeton JR Furman 24:03.5
21 Luis Grijalva FR Northern Arizona 24:04.5
22 Ben Flanagan SR Michigan 24:04.9
23 Erick Rotich JR Eastern Kentucky 24:05.3
24 Andrew Jordan SO Iowa State 24:05.3
25 Joe Hardy SR Wisconsin 24:05.4
26 Frank Lara SR Furman 24:05.6
27 Cole Rockhold JR Colorado St. 24:05.8
28 Ben Veatch SO Indiana 24:06.7
29 Obsa Ali SR Minnesota 24:07.7
30 Mickey Davey JR Air Force 24:08.0
31 Philo Germano SR Syracuse 24:08.7
32 Jaret Carpenter SO Purdue 24:09.3
33 Garrett Reynolds SO UCLA 24:10.9
34 Aaron Baumgarten SR Michigan 24:11.0
35 Andrew Johnston SR Air Force 24:12.7
36 Tanner Hinkle SR Furman 24:13.1
37 Andrew Gardner SR Washington 24:13.4
38 Johannes Motschmann SR Iona 24:14.5
39 Michael Williams SR Washington St. 24:14.7
40 Morgan Beadlescomb SO Michigan State 24:14.9
41 Logan Orndorf JR Portland 24:16.1
42 Jacob Thomson SR Kentucky 24:16.5
43 Peter Lomong JR Northern Arizona 24:16.9
44 Ryan Robinson JR Michigan State 24:17.6
45 Kasey Knevelbaard JR Southern Utah 24:18.6
46 Callum Bolger FR Stanford 24:19.6
47 Alek Parsons FR Stanford 24:19.8
48 Tai Dinger JR Stanford 24:19.8
49 Max Benoit SR Michigan State 24:20.1
50 Eric Hamer JR Colorado St. 24:20.4
51 Elijah Moskowitz JR North Carolina St. 24:20.9
52 Matthew Wright SR Southern Utah 24:21.6
53 Hlynur Andresson SR Eastern Michigan 24:22.3
54 Caleb Webb SO Portland 24:22.6
55 Chandler Teigen JR Washington St. 24:22.7
56 Brent Demarest JR Virginia 24:23.0
57 Ben Alcock SR San Francisco 24:23.0
58 Connor Mora SR Michigan 24:23.7
59 Aidan Reed SO Southern Utah 24:24.5
60 Lahsene Bouchikhi SR Eastern Michigan 24:24.9
61 Grant Fischer SR Colorado St. 24:25.1
62 Mason Coppi SO Furman 24:26.2
63 Miler Haller SO Boise State 24:27.0
64 Jackson Marshall JR UCLA 24:27.2
65 Steven Fahy JR Stanford 24:27.4
66 Liam Dee JR Iona 24:28.6
67 Troy Reeder SR Furman 24:28.9
68 Jacob Bilvado JR Air Force 24:29.2
69 Kevin Monogue JR Penn 24:29.2
70 Wayde Hall SR Colorado St. 24:29.6
71 Billy Bund SR Michigan 24:30.7
72 Colin Burke SO UCLA 24:31.2
73 Benjamin Preisner SR Tulsa 24:31.8
74 Jiree Riding FR Southern Utah 24:32.3
75 Andrew Tario SR Iona 24:32.4
76 Curt Eckstein FR Purdue 24:32.6
77 Brennan Fields SO Kentucky 24:33.0
78 Michael Hall SR Florida State 24:33.9
79 Evan Ferlic SO Minnesota 24:34.3
80 Patrick Begley JR Connecticut 24:35.2
81 Jacob Allen JR San Francisco 24:36.2
82 Abel Flores SR Eastern Michigan 24:36.2
83 Ahmed Muhumed FR Boise State 24:37.0
84 Isaac Harding FR Michigan 24:37.2
85 Tanis Baldwin SO North Carolina St. 24:37.3
86 Jaime Romo JR Eastern Kentucky 24:37.7
87 Christopher Luciano SR Penn 24:37.7
88 Jimmy Shipley SR Air Force 24:38.2
89 Hamza Ali FR Minnesota 24:38.2
90 Ben Eidenschink SO Wisconsin 24:39.0
91 Andy Snyder SO Washington 24:39.3
92 Festus Lagat SO Iowa State 24:39.9
93 Daniel De La Torre SR UCLA 24:40.0
94 Myles Smith SR UCLA 24:41.2
95 Joe Dragon FR Syracuse 24:41.7
96 Nathan Wadhwani JR Washington St. 24:42.2
97 Daniel Bernal FR Furman 24:42.5
98 Blair Hurlock JR Stanford 24:43.4
99 Johnathan Stevens SR Washington 24:44.4
100 Colby Gilbert SR Washington 24:45.7
101 Ryan Thomas SR Columbia 24:46.5
102 Edwin Rutto FR North Carolina St. 24:46.7
103 Stanley Langat SO Iowa State 24:47.1
104 Jake Finney JR Washington St. 24:47.8
105 Ben Hill SO Michigan 24:48.4
106 Derek Wiebke SR Minnesota 24:48.4
107 Jack Rowe JR San Francisco 24:49.6
108 Lucky Schreiner JR Columbia 24:49.8
109 Trent Brendel SR California 24:50.0
110 Addison Dehaven JR Boise State 24:51.2
111 Alec Basten FR Minnesota 24:51.5
112 Jamaine Coleman JR Eastern Kentucky 24:52.0
113 Patrick Sheehan JR North Carolina St. 24:52.0
114 Oliver Hoare SO Wisconsin 24:52.2
115 Stanley Linton SR Florida State 24:52.7
116 David Barney SR Florida State 24:52.8
117 Jake Hanawalt JR Purdue 24:53.0
118 Tibebu Proctor FR Washington 24:53.4
119 Aaron Hanlon SR Providence 24:53.6
120 Ben Barrett SO North Carolina St. 24:53.8
121 Noah Schutte JR Portland 24:53.9
122 Addison Monroe SR Eastern Kentucky 24:54.0
123 Joe Riordan FR Michigan State 24:54.2
124 Joe Bistritz FR North Carolina St. 24:54.3
125 Caleb McClain JR San Francisco 24:54.5
126 Richard Ho SR UCLA 24:54.9
127 Sam Clausnitzer SO Iowa State 24:55.3
128 Scott Beattie FR Tulsa 24:56.0
129 Hugh Nicklason SO San Francisco 24:56.0
130 Michael Callegari SR Florida State 24:56.5
131 Josh Kerr SO New Mexico 24:56.9
132 Thomas Pollard SO Iowa State 24:57.0
133 Lachlan Cook SO Virginia 24:57.0
134 William Daly SO Penn 24:57.6
135 Jesse Hersha SO Michigan State 24:58.0
136 Jonny Glen SO New Mexico 24:58.1
137 Jesse Reiser JR Illinois 24:58.1
138 Mike O'Donnell SR Connecticut 24:58.5
139 Billy Magnesen JR Illinois 24:58.7
140 Connor Olson SO Minnesota 24:59.4
141 Daniel Southard SR Kentucky 24:59.7
142 Steven Khan FR California 24:59.9
143 Andrew Tankersley JR Air Force 25:00.8
144 Matthew Novak SO Virginia 25:01.2
145 Paul Ryan SO Washington St. 25:01.3
146 Michael Vennard SR Boise State 25:01.4
147 Patrick Hally SR Penn 25:01.4
148 Reuben Kiprono FR Portland 25:02.4
149 Steven Cross SO Florida State 25:03.3
150 Charlie Lawrence SR Minnesota 25:04.4
151 Chartt Miller SR Iona 25:05.1
152 Ehab El-Sandali FR Iona 25:05.2
153 Satchel Caldwell SO Colorado St. 25:05.4
154 Kyle Burks JR Indiana 25:05.6
155 Jeremy Craven SR Purdue 25:06.3
156 Theo Burgwald SO Purdue 25:06.4
157 John Nownes JR Iowa State 25:07.4
158 Matthew Watkins FR Washington St. 25:07.7
159 Kyle Mau SO Indiana 25:07.9
160 John Hogan JR California 25:08.2
161 Riley Campbell JR Boise State 25:08.4
162 Paul Zeiss SO California 25:08.4
163 Takeshi Okada SO California 25:08.8
164 Colin Daly SO Penn 25:09.3
165 Aaron Groff SO Penn 25:09.4
166 Chase Weaverling SR Virginia 25:09.8
167 Adam Roderique SR Tulsa 25:10.5
168 Michael O'Leary JR Providence 25:11.9
169 Marcus Karamanolis SO Providence 25:12.1
170 Zack Smith JR Illinois 25:12.8
171 Istvan Szogi JR Florida State 25:13.2
172 Linton Taylor SR New Mexico 25:13.5
173 Joseph Murphy JR Indiana 25:13.7
174 Andrew Milliron SR Air Force 25:13.9
175 Forrest Barton SO Colorado St. 25:14.2
176 Mahmoud Moussa JR Washington 25:14.7
177 Bryce Millar SO Indiana 25:15.8
178 Kyle Brackman JR Connecticut 25:16.7
179 Dan Curts JR Iowa State 25:16.8
180 Hunter Moore FR Eastern Michigan 25:17.1
181 Brian Zabilski JR Columbia 25:17.3
182 Matt Grider JR Purdue 25:17.7
183 Jakob Abrahamsen SR Eastern Kentucky 25:18.1
184 Andrew Rafla JR Boise State 25:18.3
185 Charlie Barringer SO Washington 25:19.1
186 Dan Schumacher JR Columbia 25:19.3
187 Garrett Corcoran SR California 25:19.6
188 Finn Gessner FR Wisconsin 25:20.2
189 Michael McGonnigle JR Connecticut 25:21.0
190 Liam Harris SO Providence 25:21.5
191 Kevin James SO Syracuse 25:22.5
192 Alexander Howard JR San Francisco 25:26.5
193 Christian Ricketts FR Southern Utah 25:28.9
194 Matthew Thomas SO Kentucky 25:29.4
195 Henry Pearce SR Tulsa 25:30.1
196 Ryan Renken FR Penn 25:30.6
197 Jacob Simonsen SO New Mexico 25:32.4
198 Keenan Rebera SO Michigan 25:33.0
199 Zach Stewart JR Eastern Kentucky 25:33.7
200 Kendall Muhammad JR Kentucky 25:37.7
201 Noah Riley JR Air Force 25:38.2
202 Cooper Williams FR Indiana 25:38.3
203 Ryan Wolff JR Northern Arizona 25:39.6
204 Levi Taylor SR Purdue 25:40.6
205 David Rosas FR Providence 25:40.7
206 Austin Wicker SO Eastern Michigan 25:40.8
207 Nathan Tadesse JR Washington St. 25:41.2
208 Alex Corbett SO Virginia 25:44.1
209 Owen Day FR Eastern Michigan 25:50.7
210 Spencer Haik SR Columbia 25:50.9
211 Ari Klau SO Virginia 25:52.6
212 Adam Breaux SO Tulsa 25:53.3
213 Ian Mickool SO Connecticut 25:53.5
214 Jack Lalonde FR Illinois 25:54.6
215 Tyson Miehe JR Wisconsin 25:57.7
216 Kyle Barber JR Connecticut 25:59.8
217 Noah Affolder FR Syracuse 26:05.0
218 Yusuke Uchikoshi JR Boise State 26:07.8
219 Tyler Valdez SR New Mexico 26:08.3
220 Kai Benedict SO California 26:09.6
221 Christian Alberico SO Iona 26:10.2
222 Cole Dowdy SO Kentucky 26:11.1
223 Tom O'Neill SR Providence 26:12.2
224 Ben Young JR Kentucky 26:22.8
225 Austin Scola JR Providence 26:23.8
226 Dylan Tarpey SR Columbia 26:33.8
227 Ellis Coon JR Tulsa 26:35.8
228 Tom Jozwiak SR Eastern Michigan 26:36.8
229 Alex Carter JR Iona 26:38.5
230 Eric Van Der Els FR Connecticut 26:43.5
231 Dan Lathrop JR Illinois 26:44.2
232 Zack Benning JR Wisconsin 26:51.4
233 Peter Lynch FR Tulsa 26:56.7
234 Taylor Potter JR New Mexico 27:35.1
235 Zak Kirk FR Eastern Kentucky 29:29.4
PlaceTeamPoints
1Northern Arizona50
2Portland123
3Syracuse151
4Stanford155
5Furman157
6Colorado St.224
7Southern Utah248
8UCLA269
8Michigan269
10Michigan State271
11Air Force364
12Minnesota414
13Washington St.439
14Washington445
15North Carolina St.471
16Iowa State478
17Iona482
18San Francisco499
19Eastern Kentucky526
20Purdue536
21Boise State563
22Eastern Michigan581
23Florida State588
24Penn601
25Wisconsin632
26Kentucky654
27New Mexico655
28Illinois666
29Indiana691
30Virginia707
31California736
32Tulsa775
33Columbia786
34Connecticut798
35Providence851
Place Name Yr Team Time
1 Ednah Kurgat SO New Mexico 19:22.8
2 Grayson Murphy SR Utah 19:39.1
3 Charlotte Taylor SR San Francisco 19:39.8
4 Alice Wright SR New Mexico 19:44.8
5 Weronika Pyzik JR San Francisco 19:45.9
6 Allie Buchalski SR Furman 19:48.7
7 Charlotte Prouse JR New Mexico 19:54.1
8 Bethan Knights SR California 19:55.0
9 Allie Ostrander SO Boise State 19:59.9
10 Katherine Receveur JR Indiana 20:00.2
11 Isabelle Brauer SO San Francisco 20:02.6
12 Fiona O'Keeffe SO Stanford 20:03.5
13 Lindsey Bradley JR Baylor 20:04.1
14 Amy-Eloise Neale SR Washington 20:05.8
15 Weini Kelati FR New Mexico 20:07.3
16 Dominique Clairmonte FR North Carolina St. 20:13.1
17 Millie Paladino SR Providence 20:13.3
18 Vanessa Fraser SR Stanford 20:13.5
19 Alicia Monson SO Wisconsin 20:13.7
20 Madeline Strandemo SR Minnesota 20:14.2
21 Brianna Ilarda SR Providence 20:14.7
22 Elly Henes SO North Carolina St. 20:15.5
23 Megan Hasz SO Minnesota 20:15.8
24 Paige Stoner SR Syracuse 20:16.2
25 Bethany Hasz SO Minnesota 20:16.7
26 Brie Oakley FR California 20:19.1
27 Jordann McDermitt SR Eastern Michigan 20:20.8
28 Frances Schmiede SR Virginia 20:20.8
29 Annie Heffernan JR Notre Dame 20:21.7
30 Cailie Logue FR Iowa State 20:22.0
31 Bethlehem Taye SO North Carolina St. 20:23.6
32 Savannah Carnahan SO Furman 20:25.4
33 Gabrielle Jennings SO Furman 20:26.1
34 Catarina Rocha SR Providence 20:26.9
35 Nell Crosby SR Columbia 20:28.6
36 Anne Frisbie JR Iowa State 20:28.8
37 Erika Adler FR UCLA 20:29.2
38 Abbie McNulty SR Stanford 20:31.0
39 Alsu Bogdanova SR Eastern Michigan 20:31.2
40 Minttu Hukka SR Boise State 20:33.1
41 Rachel Koon JR North Carolina St. 20:33.8
42 Poppy Tank SO Utah 20:34.2
43 Isobel Batt-Doyle SR Washington 20:34.4
44 Maggie Farrell FR Michigan State 20:35.2
45 Anna West SO Baylor 20:35.9
46 Shannon Malone JR Syracuse 20:35.9
47 Amy Davis SO Wisconsin 20:38.8
48 Erin McDonald JR Michigan State 20:40.9
49 Jeralyn Poe SO Michigan State 20:41.1
50 Kaitlyn Neal SO Washington 20:42.4
51 Beth Hawling SR Virginia 20:42.9
52 Emma Benner SO Purdue 20:44.5
53 Tatjana Schulte JR San Francisco 20:46.8
54 Lea Meyer FR San Francisco 20:47.6
55 Katy Kunc SR Kentucky 20:48.9
56 Clare O'Brien SO Boise State 20:50.5
57 Elizabeth Bird SR San Francisco 20:51.7
58 Jaci Smith JR Air Force 20:51.9
59 Ryen Frazier JR North Carolina St. 20:52.3
60 Alondra Negron FR New Mexico 20:53.4
61 Andrea Masterson JR Yale 20:53.5
62 Emily Venters FR Boise State 20:53.8
63 Mahala Norris FR Air Force 20:54.9
64 Shaelyn Sorensen JR Wisconsin 20:55.1
65 Danielle Orie FR Penn 20:55.4
66 Alexis Fuller JR Boise State 20:56.0
67 Abbey Wheeler SO Providence 20:56.0
68 Martha MacDonald FR Georgetown 20:56.0
69 Kieran Casey SR New Mexico 20:56.2
70 Militsa Mircheva JR Florida State 20:56.8
71 Erin Gregoire JR Columbia 20:58.2
72 Jodie Judd FR Florida State 20:58.3
73 Anna Maxwell SR Washington 20:58.9
74 Alissa Niggemann SO Wisconsin 20:59.3
75 Abigail Hong SR Penn 20:59.9
76 Amanda Gehrich SO Utah 21:00.3
77 Emily Hamlin JR Washington 21:00.4
78 Margie Cullen SO Georgetown 21:01.1
79 Sevanne Ghazarian FR Yale 21:01.2
80 Natalie Cizmas JR Eastern Michigan 21:01.7
81 Erin Melly SR Columbia 21:01.9
82 Adrena Mazzei SO Tulsa 21:02.2
83 Avery Bussjager JR Kentucky 21:02.3
84 Annasophia Keller FR Notre Dame 21:02.9
85 Lynsie Gram SO Michigan State 21:04.3
86 Emma Grace Hurley SO Furman 21:05.3
87 Bianca Bishop SR North Carolina St. 21:05.8
88 Josette Norris SR Georgetown 21:06.1
89 Amanda Vestri FR Iowa State 21:06.4
90 Kelly Naumann JR Iowa State 21:07.6
91 Sarah Hardie SR Columbia 21:08.9
92 Rachel Bonner FR Syracuse 21:13.9
93 Allie Schadler FR Washington 21:15.1
94 Sarah Disanza SR Wisconsin 21:15.4
95 Kayley Delay FR Yale 21:15.9
96 Gillespie Carina SR Air Force 21:16.1
97 Sadi Henderson JR Boise State 21:16.5
98 Grace Lachmund JR Purdue 21:16.7
99 Cassandra Durgy SO UCLA 21:17.1
100 Kristlin Gear FR Furman 21:17.3
101 Margaret Allen JR Indiana 21:17.3
102 Rachel Dadamio JR Notre Dame 21:18.2
103 Brenna Calder JR Indiana 21:19.2
104 Bailey Ness JR Minnesota 21:20.0
105 Lindsey Rudden FR Michigan State 21:20.8
106 Jessica Lawson FR Stanford 21:21.6
107 Abbe Goldstein FR Harvard 21:21.8
108 Maddie Criscione SR Vanderbilt 21:23.2
109 Michelle McKinney SR Kentucky 21:24.3
110 Bianca Alonzo SO Columbia 21:24.4
111 Sydney Meyers JR Eastern Michigan 21:24.5
112 Grace Dwyer SO Furman 21:24.7
113 Maria Coffin FR Providence 21:25.3
114 McKenna Spillar SR Colorado St. 21:25.3
115 Jordyn Colter JR California 21:25.5
116 Kelsie Schwartz SR Michigan State 21:27.0
117 Julia Zachgo FR North Carolina St. 21:27.2
118 Jordan Oakes FR Stanford 21:27.4
119 Lexa Barrott SO Indiana 21:27.8
120 Ella Donaghu SO Stanford 21:27.9
121 Haley Harris JR Indiana 21:28.1
122 Ashley Barnes SO Tulsa 21:28.2
123 Madeleine Davison SO Syracuse 21:28.4
124 Ali Kallner JR Colorado St. 21:28.7
125 Hannah Moran FR Virginia 21:28.9
126 Alyssa Christoffer SR Purdue 21:28.9
127 Macy Kreutz JR Colorado St. 21:30.0
128 Alex Buck SO New Mexico 21:30.7
129 Gabrielle Satterlee SO Baylor 21:31.6
130 Riley Burr SO Furman 21:32.0
131 Annie Boos FR California 21:32.1
132 Piper Donaghu SR Georgetown 21:33.1
133 Jenny Rogers JR Michigan State 21:33.3
134 Caitlin Klopfer FR Tulsa 21:34.3
135 Emma Call SO Virginia 21:35.1
136 Jackie Garner SO UCLA 21:36.4
137 Julia Heymach FR Stanford 21:36.8
138 Erin Wagner JR Wisconsin 21:36.9
139 Mary Franke SR Colorado St. 21:37.0
140 Brooke Gilmore FR Baylor 21:37.1
141 Emily Betz JR Minnesota 21:38.1
142 Christina Rice FR UCLA 21:38.9
143 Dana Klein SR Yale 21:39.3
144 Fiona Danieu SO Columbia 21:39.5
145 Madeline Perez JR Georgetown 21:39.9
146 Karly Ackley FR Iowa State 21:40.0
147 Jenna Wyns SR Eastern Michigan 21:40.7
148 Kate Raphael SR Yale 21:41.3
149 Megan Mooney SO Florida State 21:41.9
150 Allie Knoll JR Eastern Michigan 21:42.6
151 Maegan Doody SO Georgetown 21:44.8
152 Caitlin Shepard SO Kentucky 21:45.8
153 Dominique Ward SR Colorado St. 21:45.9
154 Mackenzie Barry SR Providence 21:47.3
155 Reagan Bustamante SO Vanderbilt 21:48.4
156 Megan Huebner SR Vanderbilt 21:49.0
157 Lindsey Blanks SO Air Force 21:49.5
158 Courtney Alama JR Minnesota 21:50.3
159 Darby Gilfillan SR Colorado St. 21:52.0
160 Patty O'Brien JR Minnesota 21:52.7
161 Reagan Hausmann SO Tulsa 21:53.2
162 Grace McConnochie SR Boise State 21:53.3
163 Hannah McInturff SR Utah 21:54.7
164 Marissa Dobry SO California 21:55.4
165 Jenna Halderman SO Purdue 21:55.5
166 Louise Mercer SR Utah 21:56.4
167 Nicole Lee SR Tulsa 21:56.6
168 Shanna Burns JR Air Force 21:56.8
169 Megan Schott SO Iowa State 21:57.6
170 Teri Brady SO Air Force 21:57.7
171 Trina Moreno FR Utah 21:58.1
172 Madeline Villaba SO Penn 21:58.3
173 Stacy Morozov FR Indiana 21:58.5
174 Claudia Magnussen FR Notre Dame 21:59.5
175 Julianna Catania SO Penn 22:01.9
176 Kaitlin Frei SR Notre Dame 22:02.5
177 Nicole Zielinski SO Washington 22:03.2
178 Evelyne Guay JR Iowa State 22:05.6
179 Chloe Hansel FR California 22:05.9
180 Sarah Candiano JR Florida State 22:07.8
181 Taylor Taite JR UCLA 22:08.4
182 Emily Edwards SR Florida State 22:08.7
183 Mary Abramson JR Purdue 22:09.1
184 Rachel Fleddermann JR Wisconsin 22:10.1
185 Devon Grisbaum JR Vanderbilt 22:10.8
186 Jessica Sams SR Utah 22:11.4
187 Gillian Mortimer FR Vanderbilt 22:12.1
188 Anna Juul FR Harvard 22:13.8
189 Gillian Meeks SO Harvard 22:15.2
190 Frederique Latraverse SR San Francisco 22:15.4
191 Althea Hewitt JR Florida State 22:15.9
192 Kelsey Harris SO Indiana 22:17.3
193 Kiera Bothwell FR Virginia 22:17.4
194 Anna Aldrich SR Eastern Michigan 22:17.8
195 Kendall Derry SO Vanderbilt 22:20.4
196 Daniela Locastro SO UCLA 22:20.8
197 Libby Kokes JR Columbia 22:21.5
198 Alyssa Bolliger JR Tulsa 22:21.6
199 Alexandra Huntsman SR Penn 22:23.4
200 Kate White JR Colorado St. 22:24.9
201 Melissa Fairchild SR Yale 22:25.2
202 Rachel Yuska JR Purdue 22:25.4
203 Eva Scott FR Syracuse 22:25.6
204 Fiona Davis SR Harvard 22:26.3
205 Sarah Crawford SO Kentucky 22:34.0
206 Ginger Hutton JR Vanderbilt 22:34.4
207 Jessica Harris JR Notre Dame 22:34.5
208 Marin Warner JR Penn 22:35.9
209 Rachel Anderson FR Purdue 22:38.9
210 Christina Rancan SO Penn 22:40.9
211 Madisyn Peeples FR Kentucky 22:46.0
212 Elianna Shwayder SR Harvard 22:48.9
213 Erin Dietz SO Harvard 22:49.4
214 Miranda Sadler JR Harvard 22:51.6
215 Veronica Yamane SR UCLA 22:58.6
216 Katherine Burnham SR Air Force 22:59.4
217 Amanda Heard SO Tulsa 23:07.8
218 Chelsie Pennello SR Syracuse 23:09.1
219 Madelaine Johnston FR Baylor 23:15.2
220 Alex Decicco SO Providence 23:30.4
221 Skyler Flora SO California 23:32.6
222 Briana Gess FR Virginia 23:38.9
223 Alison Andrews-Paul SO Baylor 23:47.5
224 Lindsey Walton SO Baylor 24:15.3
225 Autumn Eastman SR Georgetown 24:57.1
Place Team Points
1 New Mexico 87
2 San Francisco 126
3 North Carolina St. 169
4 Boise State 233
5 Providence 252
6 Furman 257
6 Washington 257
8 Stanford 292
9 Wisconsin 298
10 Minnesota 313
11 Michigan State 331
12 Columbia 388
13 Iowa State 391
14 Eastern Michigan 404
15 California 444
16 Utah 449
17 Indiana 454
18 Syracuse 488
19 Georgetown 511
20 Yale 526
21 Virginia 532
22 Air Force 542
23 Baylor 546
24 Notre Dame 565
25 UCLA 595
26 Kentucky 604
27 Purdue 624
28 Florida State 653
29 Colorado St. 657
30 Tulsa 666
31 Penn 686
32 Vanderbilt 791
33 Harvard 900
LIVE RESULTS HERE
Top
FloSports, Inc.

FloSports, an innovative sports media and events company, based in Austin, Texas, is the authentic source for content and a new world of coverage that true fans have been waiting for. Focused on three areas – live competition and coverage, original content, and owned and operated events – the company takes fragmented communities and provides them the platform to connect with the sports they love.

Learn More at FloSports.tv