2012 London Olympic Games - Women's Marathon

2012 London Olympic Games Results
August 5, 2012 | London, UK


More Results: Aug 3 | Aug 4 | Aug 5 | Aug 6 | Aug 7 | Aug 8 | Aug 9 | Aug 10 | Aug 11 | Aug 12


Full Marathon Results 
Every 5k split included under overall results

Click here for Marathon Recap & Timeline

The XXX Olympic Games 
London (GBR) - Sunday, Aug 05, 2012
Marathon - W FINAL

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Overall Results (splits below)
 
Position Bib Athlete Country Mark .
1 1708 Tiki Gelana ETH 2:23:07 (OR)
2 2330 Priscah Jeptoo KEN 2:23:12 .
3 2884 Tatyana Petrova Arkhipova RUS 2:23:29 (PB)
4 2331 Mary Jepkosgei Keitany KEN 2:23:56 .
5 3161 Tetyana Gamera-Shmyrko UKR 2:24:32 (NR)
6 1399 Xiaolin Zhu CHN 2:24:48 .
7 2719 Jessica Augusto POR 2:25:11 .
8 2163 Valeria Straneo ITA 2:25:27 .
9 2879 Albina Mayorova RUS 2:25:38 .
10 3288 Shalane Flanagan USA 2:25:51 .
11 3292 Kara Goucher USA 2:26:07 .
12 2537 Helalia Johannes NAM 2:26:09 (NR)
13 2721 Marisa Barros POR 2:26:13 .
14 1949 Irina Mikitenko GER 2:26:44 .
15 2615 Kimberley Smith NZL 2:26:59 .
16 2255 Ryoko Kizaki JPN 2:27:16 .
17 1083 Lisa Jane Weightman AUS 2:27:32 (PB)
18 3003 Isabellah Andersson SWE 2:27:36 .
19 2259 Yoshimi Ozaki JPN 2:27:43 .
20 2334 Edna Ngeringwony Kiplagat KEN 2:27:52 .
21 2725 Ana Dulce Félix POR 2:28:12 .
22 1391 Xueqin Wang CHN 2:28:21 .
23 1705 Mare Dibaba ETH 2:28:48 .
24 2557 Hilda Kibet NED 2:28:52 .
25 2631 Inés Melchor PER 2:28:54 (NR)
26 1640 Alessandra Aguilar ESP 2:29:19 .
27 2432 Rasa Drazdauskaité LTU 2:29:29 (PB)
28 2436 Diana Lobacevske LTU 2:29:32 (PB)
29 2156 Anna Incerti ITA 2:29:38 .
30 2150 Rosaria Console ITA 2:30:09 .
31 1131 Diane Nukuri BDI 2:30:13 (NR)
32 1937 Susanne Hahn GER 2:30:22 .
33 1200 Nastassia Staravoitava BLR 2:30:25 .
34 1184 Sviatlana Kouhan BLR 2:30:26 .
35 2792 René Kalmer RSA 2:30:51 .
36 2686 Karolina Jarzynska POL 2:30:57 .
37 1010 Souad Aït Salem ALG 2:31:15 .
38 2538 Beata Naigambo NAM 2:31:16 .
39 1082 Jessica Trengove AUS 2:31:17 .
40 1549 Jessica Draskau-Petersson DEN 2:31:43 (PB)
41 2362 Yunhee Chung KOR 2:31:58 .
42 1712 Aselefech Mergia ETH 2:32:03 .
43 2632 Gladys Tejeda PER 2:32:07 (PB)
44 1865 Freya Murray GBR 2:32:14 .
45 2773 Lidia Simon ROU 2:32:46 (SB)
46 2513 Marisol Romero MEX 2:33:08 .
47 1236 Adriana Aparecida da Silva BRA 2:33:15 .
48 3155 Olena Burkovska UKR 2:33:26 .
49 2738 Kum-Ok Kim PRK 2:33:30 .
50 2511 Karina Pérez MEX 2:33:30 .
51 1422 Erika Abril COL 2:33:33 (NR)
52 1460 Lisa Christina Stublic CRO 2:34:03 .
53 2978 Maja Neuenschwander SUI 2:34:50 .
54 1092 Andrea Mayr AUT 2:34:51 .
55 2630 Wilma Arizapana PER 2:35:09 .
56 2737 Kyong-Hui Jon PRK 2:35:17 .
57 1857 Claire Hallissey GBR 2:35:39 .
58 1390 Jiali Wang CHN 2:35:46 .
59 1605 Rehaset Mehari ERI 2:35:49 .
60 2347 Iuliia Andreeva KGZ 2:36:01 .
61 1647 María Elena Espeso ESP 2:36:12 .
62 1257 Lishan Dula BRN 2:36:20 .
63 3085 Bahar Dogan TUR 2:36:35 .
64 1339 Erika Olivera CHI 2:36:41 (SB)
65 2487 Natalia Cerches MDA 2:37:13 (PB)
66 2101 Linda Byrne IRL 2:37:13 .
67 1542 Ivana Sekyrová CZE 2:37:14 .
68 2106 Ava Hutchinson IRL 2:37:17 .
69 1340 Natalia Romero CHI 2:37:47 .
70 1488 Dailín Belmonte CUB 2:38:08 (PB)
71 2958 Ana Subotic SRB 2:38:22 .
72 3087 Sultan Haydar TUR 2:38:26 .
73 2476 Samira Raif MAR 2:38:31 (SB)
74 2739 Mi-Gyong Kim PRK 2:38:33 .
75 2435 Remalda Kergytè LTU 2:39:01 .
76 2366 Kyung-Hee Lim KOR 2:39:03 .
77 2526 Sladana Perunovic MNE 2:39:07 (NR)
78 1178 Olga Dubovskaya BLR 2:39:12 .
79 2261 Risa Shigetomo JPN 2:40:06 .
80 3068 Amira Ben Amor TUN 2:40:13 (NR)
81 2793 Tanith Maxwell RSA 2:40:27 .
82 1027 María Peralta ARG 2:40:50 .
83 1578 Rosa Chacha ECU 2:40:57 (SB)
84 2062 - Triyaningsih INA 2:41:15 .
85 2059 Beáta Rakonczai HUN 2:41:20 .
86 2765 Constantina Dita ROU 2:41:34 .
87 1736 Leena Puotiniemi FIN 2:42:01 .
88 2934 Žana Jereb SLO 2:42:50 .
89 3094 Ümmü Kiraz TUR 2:43:07 .
90 2420 Mamorallo Tjoka LES 2:43:15 (SB)
91 1451 Gabriela Traña CRC 2:43:17 .
92 2051 Zsófia Erdélyi HUN 2:44:45 .
93 3120 Jane Suuto UGA 2:44:46 .
94 3353 Yolimar Pineda VEN 2:45:16 .
95 2055 Anikó Kálovics HUN 2:45:55 .
96 2365 Seongeun Kim KOR 2:46:38 .
97 1661 Vanessa Veiga ESP 2:46:53 .
98 2402 Dace Lina LAT 2:47:47 .
99 2992 Katarina Bérešová SVK 2:48:11 .
100 1085 Benita Willis AUS 2:49:38 .
101 2906 Claudette Mukasakindi RWA 2:51:07 .
102 2516 Otgonbayar Luvsanlundeg MGL 2:52:15 .
103 1674 Evelin Talts EST 2:54:15 .
104 1992 Konstadína Kefalá GRE 3:01:18 .
105 2535 Ni Lar San MYA 3:04:27 .
106 3027 Juventina Napoleao TLS 3:05:07 (PB)
107 2107 Caitriona Jennings IRL 3:22:11 .
. 1154 Lucia Kimani BIH DNF .
. 1424 Yolanda Caballero COL DNF .
. 1880 Mara Yamauchi GBR DNF .
. 2471 Soumiya Labani MAR DNF .
. 2558 Lornah Kiplagat NED DNF .
. 2795 Irvette van Blerk RSA DNF .
. 2895 Liliya Shobukhova RUS DNF .
. 2955 Olivera Jevtic SRB DNF .
. 3159 Tetyana Filonyuk UKR DNF .
. 3282 Desireé Davila USA DNF .
. 3369 Sharon Tavengwa ZIM DNF .
 

5k Splits
Position Bib Athlete Country Mark
1 3288 Shalane Flanagan USA 17:20
1 3292 Kara Goucher USA 17:20
3 2721 Marisa Barros POR 17:20
4 1712 Aselefech Mergia ETH 17:20
5 2331 Mary Jepkosgei Keitany KEN 17:20
6 2334 Edna Ngeringwony Kiplagat KEN 17:20
7 2163 Valeria Straneo ITA 17:20
8 1708 Tiki Gelana ETH 17:20
9 1705 Mare Dibaba ETH 17:20
10 2330 Priscah Jeptoo KEN 17:20
11 1605 Rehaset Mehari ERI 17:20
12 2631 Inés Melchor PER 17:21
13 1399 Xiaolin Zhu CHN 17:21
14 3087 Sultan Haydar TUR 17:21
15 2615 Kimberley Smith NZL 17:21
16 1949 Irina Mikitenko GER 17:21
17 2156 Anna Incerti ITA 17:21
18 1010 Souad Aït Salem ALG 17:22
19 2255 Ryoko Kizaki JPN 17:22
20 2895 Liliya Shobukhova RUS 17:22
21 2261 Risa Shigetomo JPN 17:22
22 2259 Yoshimi Ozaki JPN 17:22
23 1937 Susanne Hahn GER 17:22
24 3161 Tetyana Gamera-Shmyrko UKR 17:22
25 1390 Jiali Wang CHN 17:23
26 1391 Xueqin Wang CHN 17:23
27 1640 Alessandra Aguilar ESP 17:23
28 2150 Rosaria Console ITA 17:23
29 2884 Tatyana Petrova Arkhipova RUS 17:23
30 1460 Lisa Christina Stublic CRO 17:23
31 1257 Lishan Dula BRN 17:23
32 2632 Gladys Tejeda PER 17:23
33 2537 Helalia Johannes NAM 17:23
34 2538 Beata Naigambo NAM 17:24
35 3003 Isabellah Andersson SWE 17:24
36 2558 Lornah Kiplagat NED 17:24
37 1422 Erika Abril COL 17:24
38 2738 Kum-Ok Kim PRK 17:24
39 2879 Albina Mayorova RUS 17:25
40 2686 Karolina Jarzynska POL 17:25
41 2362 Yunhee Chung KOR 17:25
42 3094 Ümmü Kiraz TUR 17:25
43 2725 Ana Dulce Félix POR 17:26
44 1424 Yolanda Caballero COL 17:26
45 3369 Sharon Tavengwa ZIM 17:26
46 2773 Lidia Simon ROU 17:26
47 1880 Mara Yamauchi GBR 17:26
48 2630 Wilma Arizapana PER 17:27
49 2557 Hilda Kibet NED 17:27
50 2906 Claudette Mukasakindi RWA 17:27
51 2792 René Kalmer RSA 17:27
52 2062 - Triyaningsih INA 17:27
53 2420 Mamorallo Tjoka LES 17:28
54 2432 Rasa Drazdauskaité LTU 17:28
55 1865 Freya Murray GBR 17:28
56 1200 Nastassia Staravoitava BLR 17:29
57 1184 Sviatlana Kouhan BLR 17:29
58 1857 Claire Hallissey GBR 17:29
59 1178 Olga Dubovskaya BLR 17:29
60 3155 Olena Burkovska UKR 17:29
61 2347 Iuliia Andreeva KGZ 17:29
62 2365 Seongeun Kim KOR 17:29
63 2436 Diana Lobacevske LTU 17:29
64 1131 Diane Nukuri BDI 17:30
65 2719 Jessica Augusto POR 17:30
66 2955 Olivera Jevtic SRB 17:30
67 2516 Otgonbayar Luvsanlundeg MGL 17:31
68 2513 Marisol Romero MEX 17:34
69 1083 Lisa Jane Weightman AUS 17:34
70 2511 Karina Pérez MEX 17:34
71 1236 Adriana Aparecida da Silva BRA 17:35
72 1092 Andrea Mayr AUT 17:35
73 2765 Constantina Dita ROU 17:39
74 1082 Jessica Trengove AUS 17:40
75 1085 Benita Willis AUS 17:41
76 2795 Irvette van Blerk RSA 17:46
77 2978 Maja Neuenschwander SUI 17:46
78 1549 Jessica Draskau-Petersson DEN 17:46
79 2793 Tanith Maxwell RSA 17:46
80 1542 Ivana Sekyrová CZE 17:46
81 2471 Soumiya Labani MAR 17:51
82 2476 Samira Raif MAR 17:51
83 2366 Kyung-Hee Lim KOR 17:51
84 3120 Jane Suuto UGA 17:58
85 2737 Kyong-Hui Jon PRK 17:59
86 2101 Linda Byrne IRL 18:00
87 2739 Mi-Gyong Kim PRK 18:00
88 3085 Bahar Dogan TUR 18:00
89 2106 Ava Hutchinson IRL 18:01
90 1578 Rosa Chacha ECU 18:01
91 1488 Dailín Belmonte CUB 18:06
92 1661 Vanessa Veiga ESP 18:06
93 2435 Remalda Kergytè LTU 18:07
94 1154 Lucia Kimani BIH 18:07
95 1451 Gabriela Traña CRC 18:07
96 2526 Sladana Perunovic MNE 18:07
97 2958 Ana Subotic SRB 18:08
98 3353 Yolimar Pineda VEN 18:08
99 1647 María Elena Espeso ESP 18:08
100 2051 Zsófia Erdélyi HUN 18:08
101 2055 Anikó Kálovics HUN 18:14
102 2934 Žana Jereb SLO 18:15
103 2992 Katarina Bérešová SVK 18:20
104 3068 Amira Ben Amor TUN 18:27
105 2059 Beáta Rakonczai HUN 18:28
106 1736 Leena Puotiniemi FIN 18:36
107 2107 Caitriona Jennings IRL 18:36
108 1340 Natalia Romero CHI 18:36
109 1027 María Peralta ARG 18:37
110 1339 Erika Olivera CHI 18:37
111 1992 Konstadína Kefalá GRE 18:37
112 2487 Natalia Cerches MDA 19:08
113 2535 Ni Lar San MYA 19:15
114 1674 Evelin Talts EST 19:15
115 2402 Dace Lina LAT 19:30
116 3027 Juventina Napoleao TLS 20:39

10k Splits

Position


Bib


Athlete


Country


Mark
1 2163 Valeria Straneo ITA 34:46
2 1399 Xiaolin Zhu CHN 34:46
3 3288 Shalane Flanagan USA 34:46
4 1937 Susanne Hahn GER 34:46
5 3292 Kara Goucher USA 34:46
6 2631 Inés Melchor PER 34:46
7 2721 Marisa Barros POR 34:46
8 1010 Souad Aït Salem ALG 34:47
9 2537 Helalia Johannes NAM 34:47
10 1949 Irina Mikitenko GER 34:47
11 2331 Mary Jepkosgei Keitany KEN 34:47
12 1712 Aselefech Mergia ETH 34:47
13 2538 Beata Naigambo NAM 34:47
14 1605 Rehaset Mehari ERI 34:47
15 1257 Lishan Dula BRN 34:47
16 3161 Tetyana Gamera-Shmyrko UKR 34:47
17 1705 Mare Dibaba ETH 34:47
18 1708 Tiki Gelana ETH 34:47
19 2686 Karolina Jarzynska POL 34:47
20 2615 Kimberley Smith NZL 34:47
21 2879 Albina Mayorova RUS 34:47
22 3087 Sultan Haydar TUR 34:47
23 1460 Lisa Christina Stublic CRO 34:47
24 2150 Rosaria Console ITA 34:47
25 2334 Edna Ngeringwony Kiplagat KEN 34:47
26 2330 Priscah Jeptoo KEN 34:47
27 2156 Anna Incerti ITA 34:47
28 2884 Tatyana Petrova Arkhipova RUS 34:47
29 2725 Ana Dulce Félix POR 34:47
30 2895 Liliya Shobukhova RUS 34:47
31 1640 Alessandra Aguilar ESP 34:48
32 2255 Ryoko Kizaki JPN 34:48
33 2558 Lornah Kiplagat NED 34:48
34 2557 Hilda Kibet NED 34:48
35 2259 Yoshimi Ozaki JPN 34:48
36 3003 Isabellah Andersson SWE 34:48
37 1391 Xueqin Wang CHN 34:48
38 3369 Sharon Tavengwa ZIM 34:49
39 2792 René Kalmer RSA 34:49
40 2773 Lidia Simon ROU 34:49
41 2719 Jessica Augusto POR 34:50
42 2632 Gladys Tejeda PER 34:52
43 2362 Yunhee Chung KOR 34:53
44 1422 Erika Abril COL 34:53
45 1865 Freya Murray GBR 34:53
46 1390 Jiali Wang CHN 34:54
47 3094 Ümmü Kiraz TUR 34:54
48 2432 Rasa Drazdauskaité LTU 34:54
49 1184 Sviatlana Kouhan BLR 34:54
50 1200 Nastassia Staravoitava BLR 34:54
51 2738 Kum-Ok Kim PRK 34:54
52 3155 Olena Burkovska UKR 34:55
53 2261 Risa Shigetomo JPN 34:55
54 2436 Diana Lobacevske LTU 34:55
55 1131 Diane Nukuri BDI 34:57
56 2630 Wilma Arizapana PER 35:02
57 1083 Lisa Jane Weightman AUS 35:02
58 1178 Olga Dubovskaya BLR 35:04
59 2513 Marisol Romero MEX 35:11
60 2347 Iuliia Andreeva KGZ 35:12
61 2955 Olivera Jevtic SRB 35:13
62 2365 Seongeun Kim KOR 35:15
63 2511 Karina Pérez MEX 35:15
64 2062 - Triyaningsih INA 35:22
65 1857 Claire Hallissey GBR 35:22
66 1082 Jessica Trengove AUS 35:25
67 1236 Adriana Aparecida da Silva BRA 35:25
68 1092 Andrea Mayr AUT 35:25
69 1424 Yolanda Caballero COL 35:26
70 2516 Otgonbayar Luvsanlundeg MGL 35:28
71 2906 Claudette Mukasakindi RWA 35:30
72 1549 Jessica Draskau-Petersson DEN 35:46
73 2793 Tanith Maxwell RSA 35:48
74 2420 Mamorallo Tjoka LES 35:49
75 1085 Benita Willis AUS 35:49
76 2737 Kyong-Hui Jon PRK 35:58
77 2978 Maja Neuenschwander SUI 35:58
78 2765 Constantina Dita ROU 36:05
79 2739 Mi-Gyong Kim PRK 36:06
80 2366 Kyung-Hee Lim KOR 36:07
81 2476 Samira Raif MAR 36:09
82 1542 Ivana Sekyrová CZE 36:09
83 2471 Soumiya Labani MAR 36:09
84 2795 Irvette van Blerk RSA 36:16
85 1661 Vanessa Veiga ESP 36:17
86 2101 Linda Byrne IRL 36:18
87 2106 Ava Hutchinson IRL 36:18
88 3085 Bahar Dogan TUR 36:19
89 1647 María Elena Espeso ESP 36:25
90 2051 Zsófia Erdélyi HUN 36:33
91 2435 Remalda Kergytè LTU 36:34
92 3120 Jane Suuto UGA 36:36
93 1578 Rosa Chacha ECU 36:36
94 1154 Lucia Kimani BIH 36:36
95 2958 Ana Subotic SRB 36:36
96 2526 Sladana Perunovic MNE 36:37
97 2055 Anikó Kálovics HUN 36:42
98 1451 Gabriela Traña CRC 36:47
99 1488 Dailín Belmonte CUB 36:58
100 3353 Yolimar Pineda VEN 36:58
101 3068 Amira Ben Amor TUN 37:10
102 2059 Beáta Rakonczai HUN 37:10
103 2992 Katarina Bérešová SVK 37:16
104 2934 Žana Jereb SLO 37:22
105 1736 Leena Puotiniemi FIN 37:26
106 1027 María Peralta ARG 37:27
107 1340 Natalia Romero CHI 37:27
108 2107 Caitriona Jennings IRL 37:27
109 1339 Erika Olivera CHI 37:27
110 2487 Natalia Cerches MDA 37:38
111 1992 Konstadína Kefalá GRE 37:38
112 1674 Evelin Talts EST 38:55
113 2535 Ni Lar San MYA 38:55
114 2402 Dace Lina LAT 38:57
115 3027 Juventina Napoleao TLS 42:20

15k Splits

Position


Bib


Athlete


Country


Mark
1 2259 Yoshimi Ozaki JPN 52:10
2 2261 Risa Shigetomo JPN 52:10
3 2163 Valeria Straneo ITA 52:10
4 1399 Xiaolin Zhu CHN 52:10
5 1949 Irina Mikitenko GER 52:10
6 1010 Souad Aït Salem ALG 52:10
7 2631 Inés Melchor PER 52:11
8 3288 Shalane Flanagan USA 52:11
9 2721 Marisa Barros POR 52:11
10 2615 Kimberley Smith NZL 52:11
11 3292 Kara Goucher USA 52:11
12 1705 Mare Dibaba ETH 52:11
13 2537 Helalia Johannes NAM 52:11
14 1712 Aselefech Mergia ETH 52:11
15 1708 Tiki Gelana ETH 52:11
16 1605 Rehaset Mehari ERI 52:11
17 2538 Beata Naigambo NAM 52:11
18 2156 Anna Incerti ITA 52:12
19 2738 Kum-Ok Kim PRK 52:12
20 3087 Sultan Haydar TUR 52:12
21 2895 Liliya Shobukhova RUS 52:12
22 2558 Lornah Kiplagat NED 52:12
23 2879 Albina Mayorova RUS 52:12
24 3161 Tetyana Gamera-Shmyrko UKR 52:12
25 1640 Alessandra Aguilar ESP 52:12
26 2255 Ryoko Kizaki JPN 52:12
27 1257 Lishan Dula BRN 52:12
28 2686 Karolina Jarzynska POL 52:12
29 2725 Ana Dulce Félix POR 52:12
30 1460 Lisa Christina Stublic CRO 52:13
31 2331 Mary Jepkosgei Keitany KEN 52:13
32 2150 Rosaria Console ITA 52:13
33 2334 Edna Ngeringwony Kiplagat KEN 52:13
34 2884 Tatyana Petrova Arkhipova RUS 52:13
35 2432 Rasa Drazdauskaité LTU 52:13
36 1937 Susanne Hahn GER 52:13
37 2557 Hilda Kibet NED 52:13
38 2330 Priscah Jeptoo KEN 52:13
39 2719 Jessica Augusto POR 52:13
40 2792 René Kalmer RSA 52:13
41 2436 Diana Lobacevske LTU 52:14
42 3003 Isabellah Andersson SWE 52:14
43 2362 Yunhee Chung KOR 52:14
44 1391 Xueqin Wang CHN 52:14
45 3369 Sharon Tavengwa ZIM 52:15
46 1184 Sviatlana Kouhan BLR 52:16
47 2632 Gladys Tejeda PER 52:16
48 1083 Lisa Jane Weightman AUS 52:17
49 1200 Nastassia Staravoitava BLR 52:17
50 2773 Lidia Simon ROU 52:18
51 3155 Olena Burkovska UKR 52:19
52 1865 Freya Murray GBR 52:20
53 3094 Ümmü Kiraz TUR 52:23
54 1131 Diane Nukuri BDI 52:33
55 1422 Erika Abril COL 52:34
56 2513 Marisol Romero MEX 52:41
57 2511 Karina Pérez MEX 52:41
58 2630 Wilma Arizapana PER 52:41
59 1390 Jiali Wang CHN 52:44
60 1178 Olga Dubovskaya BLR 53:06
61 1082 Jessica Trengove AUS 53:25
62 1236 Adriana Aparecida da Silva BRA 53:26
63 2347 Iuliia Andreeva KGZ 53:26
64 1092 Andrea Mayr AUT 53:26
65 2365 Seongeun Kim KOR 53:26
66 1857 Claire Hallissey GBR 53:27
67 2516 Otgonbayar Luvsanlundeg MGL 53:28
68 2955 Olivera Jevtic SRB 53:32
69 1424 Yolanda Caballero COL 53:34
70 1549 Jessica Draskau-Petersson DEN 53:48
71 2737 Kyong-Hui Jon PRK 53:48
72 1085 Benita Willis AUS 53:56
73 2793 Tanith Maxwell RSA 53:57
74 2062 - Triyaningsih INA 53:59
75 2906 Claudette Mukasakindi RWA 54:05
76 2739 Mi-Gyong Kim PRK 54:22
77 2978 Maja Neuenschwander SUI 54:22
78 2366 Kyung-Hee Lim KOR 54:23
79 1661 Vanessa Veiga ESP 54:23
80 1542 Ivana Sekyrová CZE 54:25
81 2420 Mamorallo Tjoka LES 54:28
82 1647 María Elena Espeso ESP 54:33
83 2476 Samira Raif MAR 54:35
84 2765 Constantina Dita ROU 54:37
85 2101 Linda Byrne IRL 54:39
86 2106 Ava Hutchinson IRL 54:39
87 3085 Bahar Dogan TUR 54:40
88 2471 Soumiya Labani MAR 54:43
89 2051 Zsófia Erdélyi HUN 54:49
90 2795 Irvette van Blerk RSA 55:05
91 1154 Lucia Kimani BIH 55:06
92 2435 Remalda Kergytè LTU 55:07
93 2526 Sladana Perunovic MNE 55:07
94 2958 Ana Subotic SRB 55:07
95 1578 Rosa Chacha ECU 55:07
96 3120 Jane Suuto UGA 55:07
97 2055 Anikó Kálovics HUN 55:07
98 1451 Gabriela Traña CRC 55:37
99 1488 Dailín Belmonte CUB 55:55
100 3353 Yolimar Pineda VEN 55:56
101 1339 Erika Olivera CHI 55:56
102 1027 María Peralta ARG 55:56
103 1736 Leena Puotiniemi FIN 55:56
104 3068 Amira Ben Amor TUN 55:56
105 1340 Natalia Romero CHI 55:56
106 2059 Beáta Rakonczai HUN 55:56
107 2992 Katarina Bérešová SVK 56:10
108 2487 Natalia Cerches MDA 56:21
109 2934 Žana Jereb SLO 56:27
110 2107 Caitriona Jennings IRL 56:35
111 1992 Konstadína Kefalá GRE 56:42
112 2535 Ni Lar San MYA 58:31
113 2402 Dace Lina LAT 58:32
114 1674 Evelin Talts EST 58:32
115 3027 Juventina Napoleao TLS 1:03:56

20k Splits

Position


Bib


Athlete


Country


Mark
1 2163 Valeria Straneo ITA 1:09:26
2 1399 Xiaolin Zhu CHN 1:09:27
3 2631 Inés Melchor PER 1:09:27
4 1712 Aselefech Mergia ETH 1:09:27
5 1949 Irina Mikitenko GER 1:09:27
6 1460 Lisa Christina Stublic CRO 1:09:27
7 2331 Mary Jepkosgei Keitany KEN 1:09:28
8 1705 Mare Dibaba ETH 1:09:28
9 1708 Tiki Gelana ETH 1:09:28
10 3288 Shalane Flanagan USA 1:09:28
11 2330 Priscah Jeptoo KEN 1:09:28
12 2615 Kimberley Smith NZL 1:09:28
13 3087 Sultan Haydar TUR 1:09:28
14 2721 Marisa Barros POR 1:09:28
15 3292 Kara Goucher USA 1:09:29
16 2334 Edna Ngeringwony Kiplagat KEN 1:09:29
17 3161 Tetyana Gamera-Shmyrko UKR 1:09:29
18 2884 Tatyana Petrova Arkhipova RUS 1:09:29
19 2537 Helalia Johannes NAM 1:09:29
20 2879 Albina Mayorova RUS 1:09:29
21 2725 Ana Dulce Félix POR 1:09:29
22 1010 Souad Aït Salem ALG 1:09:30
23 2255 Ryoko Kizaki JPN 1:09:30
24 2719 Jessica Augusto POR 1:09:30
25 2259 Yoshimi Ozaki JPN 1:09:31
26 2156 Anna Incerti ITA 1:09:31
27 3003 Isabellah Andersson SWE 1:09:31
28 2557 Hilda Kibet NED 1:09:31
29 2792 René Kalmer RSA 1:09:34
30 2150 Rosaria Console ITA 1:09:36
31 1640 Alessandra Aguilar ESP 1:09:37
32 2686 Karolina Jarzynska POL 1:09:37
33 1605 Rehaset Mehari ERI 1:09:37
34 2895 Liliya Shobukhova RUS 1:09:42
35 1083 Lisa Jane Weightman AUS 1:09:42
36 1391 Xueqin Wang CHN 1:09:43
37 1257 Lishan Dula BRN 1:09:45
38 2261 Risa Shigetomo JPN 1:09:45
39 2632 Gladys Tejeda PER 1:09:49
40 2436 Diana Lobacevske LTU 1:09:49
41 2432 Rasa Drazdauskaité LTU 1:09:49
42 1937 Susanne Hahn GER 1:09:53
43 2738 Kum-Ok Kim PRK 1:09:54
44 2362 Yunhee Chung KOR 1:09:55
45 1184 Sviatlana Kouhan BLR 1:10:04
46 1200 Nastassia Staravoitava BLR 1:10:04
47 2558 Lornah Kiplagat NED 1:10:10
48 1131 Diane Nukuri BDI 1:10:16
49 2773 Lidia Simon ROU 1:10:16
50 3094 Ümmü Kiraz TUR 1:10:16
51 3155 Olena Burkovska UKR 1:10:16
52 1865 Freya Murray GBR 1:10:16
53 2538 Beata Naigambo NAM 1:10:16
54 2513 Marisol Romero MEX 1:10:34
55 2511 Karina Pérez MEX 1:10:34
56 2630 Wilma Arizapana PER 1:10:41
57 1422 Erika Abril COL 1:10:42
58 1390 Jiali Wang CHN 1:11:08
59 1178 Olga Dubovskaya BLR 1:11:32
60 1082 Jessica Trengove AUS 1:11:36
61 1092 Andrea Mayr AUT 1:11:37
62 1549 Jessica Draskau-Petersson DEN 1:11:39
63 2347 Iuliia Andreeva KGZ 1:11:43
64 3369 Sharon Tavengwa ZIM 1:11:53
65 1236 Adriana Aparecida da Silva BRA 1:11:53
66 1857 Claire Hallissey GBR 1:11:53
67 2737 Kyong-Hui Jon PRK 1:11:54
68 1424 Yolanda Caballero COL 1:12:16
69 2516 Otgonbayar Luvsanlundeg MGL 1:12:22
70 1085 Benita Willis AUS 1:12:31
71 2793 Tanith Maxwell RSA 1:12:31
72 2365 Seongeun Kim KOR 1:12:47
73 2955 Olivera Jevtic SRB 1:12:56
74 2978 Maja Neuenschwander SUI 1:13:01
75 2739 Mi-Gyong Kim PRK 1:13:01
76 1647 María Elena Espeso ESP 1:13:01
77 2366 Kyung-Hee Lim KOR 1:13:01
78 1661 Vanessa Veiga ESP 1:13:01
79 1542 Ivana Sekyrová CZE 1:13:01
80 2062 - Triyaningsih INA 1:13:04
81 2476 Samira Raif MAR 1:13:14
82 2101 Linda Byrne IRL 1:13:20
83 3085 Bahar Dogan TUR 1:13:20
84 2106 Ava Hutchinson IRL 1:13:20
85 2765 Constantina Dita ROU 1:13:24
86 2906 Claudette Mukasakindi RWA 1:13:25
87 2051 Zsófia Erdélyi HUN 1:13:41
88 2471 Soumiya Labani MAR 1:13:55
89 1154 Lucia Kimani BIH 1:14:01
90 2958 Ana Subotic SRB 1:14:02
91 2526 Sladana Perunovic MNE 1:14:02
92 2055 Anikó Kálovics HUN 1:14:02
93 2435 Remalda Kergytè LTU 1:14:03
94 1578 Rosa Chacha ECU 1:14:05
95 2420 Mamorallo Tjoka LES 1:14:25
96 1340 Natalia Romero CHI 1:14:29
97 1339 Erika Olivera CHI 1:14:29
98 1488 Dailín Belmonte CUB 1:14:29
99 1027 María Peralta ARG 1:14:29
100 1451 Gabriela Traña CRC 1:14:35
101 3120 Jane Suuto UGA 1:14:46
102 1736 Leena Puotiniemi FIN 1:14:47
103 3353 Yolimar Pineda VEN 1:14:52
104 3068 Amira Ben Amor TUN 1:14:54
105 2059 Beáta Rakonczai HUN 1:14:54
106 2487 Natalia Cerches MDA 1:15:09
107 2992 Katarina Bérešová SVK 1:15:21
108 2934 Žana Jereb SLO 1:15:50
109 1992 Konstadína Kefalá GRE 1:15:55
110 2402 Dace Lina LAT 1:18:21
111 2535 Ni Lar San MYA 1:18:33
112 1674 Evelin Talts EST 1:18:33
113 2107 Caitriona Jennings IRL 1:18:38
114 3027 Juventina Napoleao TLS 1:25:30

Half Marathon Splits

Position


Bib


Athlete


Country


Mark
1 2163 Valeria Straneo ITA 1:13:13
1 1399 Xiaolin Zhu CHN 1:13:13
3 2631 Inés Melchor PER 1:13:13
4 1712 Aselefech Mergia ETH 1:13:13
5 1705 Mare Dibaba ETH 1:13:13
6 3288 Shalane Flanagan USA 1:13:13
7 1949 Irina Mikitenko GER 1:13:13
8 1708 Tiki Gelana ETH 1:13:13
9 1460 Lisa Christina Stublic CRO 1:13:14
10 3087 Sultan Haydar TUR 1:13:14
11 2721 Marisa Barros POR 1:13:14
12 2615 Kimberley Smith NZL 1:13:14
13 2331 Mary Jepkosgei Keitany KEN 1:13:14
14 2537 Helalia Johannes NAM 1:13:14
15 2330 Priscah Jeptoo KEN 1:13:14
16 3292 Kara Goucher USA 1:13:14
17 2334 Edna Ngeringwony Kiplagat KEN 1:13:14
18 2879 Albina Mayorova RUS 1:13:14
19 2884 Tatyana Petrova Arkhipova RUS 1:13:14
20 3161 Tetyana Gamera-Shmyrko UKR 1:13:15
21 2255 Ryoko Kizaki JPN 1:13:15
22 2725 Ana Dulce Félix POR 1:13:15
23 1010 Souad Aït Salem ALG 1:13:16
24 2719 Jessica Augusto POR 1:13:17
25 2259 Yoshimi Ozaki JPN 1:13:17
26 2156 Anna Incerti ITA 1:13:19
27 2557 Hilda Kibet NED 1:13:19
28 3003 Isabellah Andersson SWE 1:13:19
29 2792 René Kalmer RSA 1:13:23
30 1640 Alessandra Aguilar ESP 1:13:28
31 2150 Rosaria Console ITA 1:13:28
32 2686 Karolina Jarzynska POL 1:13:29
33 1083 Lisa Jane Weightman AUS 1:13:32
34 1391 Xueqin Wang CHN 1:13:33
35 2895 Liliya Shobukhova RUS 1:13:37
36 2436 Diana Lobacevske LTU 1:13:38
37 2432 Rasa Drazdauskaité LTU 1:13:38
38 1605 Rehaset Mehari ERI 1:13:40
39 2261 Risa Shigetomo JPN 1:13:40
40 1257 Lishan Dula BRN 1:13:43
41 1937 Susanne Hahn GER 1:13:44
42 2632 Gladys Tejeda PER 1:13:46
43 2362 Yunhee Chung KOR 1:13:54
44 2738 Kum-Ok Kim PRK 1:13:55
45 1200 Nastassia Staravoitava BLR 1:14:00
46 1184 Sviatlana Kouhan BLR 1:14:00
47 1131 Diane Nukuri BDI 1:14:10
48 2538 Beata Naigambo NAM 1:14:11
49 3155 Olena Burkovska UKR 1:14:11
50 1865 Freya Murray GBR 1:14:12
51 2773 Lidia Simon ROU 1:14:13
52 3094 Ümmü Kiraz TUR 1:14:14
53 2558 Lornah Kiplagat NED 1:14:16
54 2511 Karina Pérez MEX 1:14:34
55 2513 Marisol Romero MEX 1:14:34
56 1422 Erika Abril COL 1:14:42
57 2630 Wilma Arizapana PER 1:14:42
58 1390 Jiali Wang CHN 1:15:15
59 1082 Jessica Trengove AUS 1:15:35
60 1092 Andrea Mayr AUT 1:15:35
61 1178 Olga Dubovskaya BLR 1:15:36
62 1549 Jessica Draskau-Petersson DEN 1:15:36
63 2347 Iuliia Andreeva KGZ 1:15:46
64 1236 Adriana Aparecida da Silva BRA 1:15:58
65 1857 Claire Hallissey GBR 1:15:58
66 2737 Kyong-Hui Jon PRK 1:15:58
67 3369 Sharon Tavengwa ZIM 1:16:25
68 1424 Yolanda Caballero COL 1:16:31
69 2516 Otgonbayar Luvsanlundeg MGL 1:16:38
70 2793 Tanith Maxwell RSA 1:16:38
71 1085 Benita Willis AUS 1:16:40
72 2978 Maja Neuenschwander SUI 1:17:03
73 2739 Mi-Gyong Kim PRK 1:17:03
74 2365 Seongeun Kim KOR 1:17:03
75 2366 Kyung-Hee Lim KOR 1:17:03
76 1661 Vanessa Veiga ESP 1:17:04
77 1647 María Elena Espeso ESP 1:17:04
78 1542 Ivana Sekyrová CZE 1:17:05
79 2955 Olivera Jevtic SRB 1:17:21
80 2476 Samira Raif MAR 1:17:22
81 2062 - Triyaningsih INA 1:17:25
82 2101 Linda Byrne IRL 1:17:27
83 2106 Ava Hutchinson IRL 1:17:27
84 3085 Bahar Dogan TUR 1:17:27
85 2765 Constantina Dita ROU 1:17:36
86 2906 Claudette Mukasakindi RWA 1:17:44
87 2051 Zsófia Erdélyi HUN 1:17:50
88 2526 Sladana Perunovic MNE 1:18:16
89 1154 Lucia Kimani BIH 1:18:16
90 2958 Ana Subotic SRB 1:18:16
91 2435 Remalda Kergytè LTU 1:18:16
92 2055 Anikó Kálovics HUN 1:18:16
93 1578 Rosa Chacha ECU 1:18:16
94 2471 Soumiya Labani MAR 1:18:17
95 1340 Natalia Romero CHI 1:18:30
96 1488 Dailín Belmonte CUB 1:18:32
97 1339 Erika Olivera CHI 1:18:33
98 1027 María Peralta ARG 1:18:33
99 2420 Mamorallo Tjoka LES 1:18:42
100 1451 Gabriela Traña CRC 1:18:51
101 1736 Leena Puotiniemi FIN 1:19:05
102 3353 Yolimar Pineda VEN 1:19:05
103 3068 Amira Ben Amor TUN 1:19:07
104 2059 Beáta Rakonczai HUN 1:19:07
105 3120 Jane Suuto UGA 1:19:08
106 2487 Natalia Cerches MDA 1:19:15
107 2992 Katarina Bérešová SVK 1:19:37
108 2934 Žana Jereb SLO 1:20:05
109 1992 Konstadína Kefalá GRE 1:20:11
110 2402 Dace Lina LAT 1:22:44
111 2535 Ni Lar San MYA 1:23:03
112 1674 Evelin Talts EST 1:23:03
113 2107 Caitriona Jennings IRL 1:23:51
114 3027 Juventina Napoleao TLS 1:30:06

25k Splits

Position


Bib


Athlete


Country


Mark
1 2331 Mary Jepkosgei Keitany KEN 1:26:23
2 1705 Mare Dibaba ETH 1:26:23
3 2334 Edna Ngeringwony Kiplagat KEN 1:26:23
4 1708 Tiki Gelana ETH 1:26:23
5 2330 Priscah Jeptoo KEN 1:26:23
6 1712 Aselefech Mergia ETH 1:26:23
7 3288 Shalane Flanagan USA 1:26:27
8 1399 Xiaolin Zhu CHN 1:26:28
9 2879 Albina Mayorova RUS 1:26:28
10 2884 Tatyana Petrova Arkhipova RUS 1:26:28
11 2163 Valeria Straneo ITA 1:26:28
12 3292 Kara Goucher USA 1:26:29
13 2719 Jessica Augusto POR 1:26:29
14 1949 Irina Mikitenko GER 1:26:30
15 2721 Marisa Barros POR 1:26:30
16 2537 Helalia Johannes NAM 1:26:30
17 2615 Kimberley Smith NZL 1:26:31
18 2631 Inés Melchor PER 1:26:31
19 1460 Lisa Christina Stublic CRO 1:26:32
20 2725 Ana Dulce Félix POR 1:26:34
21 2255 Ryoko Kizaki JPN 1:26:38
22 2259 Yoshimi Ozaki JPN 1:26:40
23 3161 Tetyana Gamera-Shmyrko UKR 1:26:40
24 3087 Sultan Haydar TUR 1:26:54
25 3003 Isabellah Andersson SWE 1:26:59
26 2156 Anna Incerti ITA 1:26:59
27 2557 Hilda Kibet NED 1:26:59
28 1010 Souad Aït Salem ALG 1:27:05
29 1083 Lisa Jane Weightman AUS 1:27:13
30 2150 Rosaria Console ITA 1:27:13
31 1640 Alessandra Aguilar ESP 1:27:13
32 1391 Xueqin Wang CHN 1:27:13
33 2686 Karolina Jarzynska POL 1:27:19
34 2792 René Kalmer RSA 1:27:24
35 1937 Susanne Hahn GER 1:27:31
36 2432 Rasa Drazdauskaité LTU 1:27:31
37 2436 Diana Lobacevske LTU 1:27:31
38 2632 Gladys Tejeda PER 1:27:52
39 2362 Yunhee Chung KOR 1:27:56
40 1131 Diane Nukuri BDI 1:27:58
41 1257 Lishan Dula BRN 1:27:59
42 1184 Sviatlana Kouhan BLR 1:28:00
43 1200 Nastassia Staravoitava BLR 1:28:00
44 2261 Risa Shigetomo JPN 1:28:00
45 1605 Rehaset Mehari ERI 1:28:01
46 1865 Freya Murray GBR 1:28:12
47 2738 Kum-Ok Kim PRK 1:28:14
48 2538 Beata Naigambo NAM 1:28:17
49 2773 Lidia Simon ROU 1:28:19
50 3155 Olena Burkovska UKR 1:28:22
51 3094 Ümmü Kiraz TUR 1:28:45
52 2511 Karina Pérez MEX 1:28:51
53 2513 Marisol Romero MEX 1:28:51
54 2630 Wilma Arizapana PER 1:29:02
55 1422 Erika Abril COL 1:29:02
56 2558 Lornah Kiplagat NED 1:29:07
57 1082 Jessica Trengove AUS 1:29:40
58 1092 Andrea Mayr AUT 1:29:40
59 1549 Jessica Draskau-Petersson DEN 1:29:58
60 1390 Jiali Wang CHN 1:29:59
61 1178 Olga Dubovskaya BLR 1:30:08
62 2347 Iuliia Andreeva KGZ 1:30:14
63 1236 Adriana Aparecida da Silva BRA 1:30:21
64 2737 Kyong-Hui Jon PRK 1:30:21
65 1857 Claire Hallissey GBR 1:30:24
66 1661 Vanessa Veiga ESP 1:31:22
67 2978 Maja Neuenschwander SUI 1:31:22
68 2366 Kyung-Hee Lim KOR 1:31:22
69 1647 María Elena Espeso ESP 1:31:22
70 1542 Ivana Sekyrová CZE 1:31:27
71 2739 Mi-Gyong Kim PRK 1:31:30
72 2793 Tanith Maxwell RSA 1:31:30
73 2516 Otgonbayar Luvsanlundeg MGL 1:31:52
74 1085 Benita Willis AUS 1:31:52
75 2101 Linda Byrne IRL 1:32:02
76 2106 Ava Hutchinson IRL 1:32:02
77 3085 Bahar Dogan TUR 1:32:02
78 2476 Samira Raif MAR 1:32:03
79 2765 Constantina Dita ROU 1:32:30
80 2365 Seongeun Kim KOR 1:32:38
81 2051 Zsófia Erdélyi HUN 1:32:38
82 1339 Erika Olivera CHI 1:32:48
83 1340 Natalia Romero CHI 1:32:50
84 2062 - Triyaningsih INA 1:32:50
85 1027 María Peralta ARG 1:32:59
86 2526 Sladana Perunovic MNE 1:32:59
87 1488 Dailín Belmonte CUB 1:32:59
88 2958 Ana Subotic SRB 1:33:00
89 1154 Lucia Kimani BIH 1:33:00
90 2435 Remalda Kergytè LTU 1:33:05
91 1578 Rosa Chacha ECU 1:33:06
92 2906 Claudette Mukasakindi RWA 1:33:16
93 2055 Anikó Kálovics HUN 1:33:25
94 2471 Soumiya Labani MAR 1:33:37
95 2420 Mamorallo Tjoka LES 1:33:39
96 2487 Natalia Cerches MDA 1:33:47
97 1451 Gabriela Traña CRC 1:33:54
98 3068 Amira Ben Amor TUN 1:34:03
99 2059 Beáta Rakonczai HUN 1:34:03
100 3369 Sharon Tavengwa ZIM 1:34:08
101 1736 Leena Puotiniemi FIN 1:34:12
102 3353 Yolimar Pineda VEN 1:34:22
103 2992 Katarina Bérešová SVK 1:34:46
104 3120 Jane Suuto UGA 1:34:48
105 2934 Žana Jereb SLO 1:35:13
106 1992 Konstadína Kefalá GRE 1:35:24
107 2402 Dace Lina LAT 1:38:37
108 1674 Evelin Talts EST 1:38:50
109 2535 Ni Lar San MYA 1:39:21
110 2107 Caitriona Jennings IRL 1:43:24
111 3027 Juventina Napoleao TLS 1:46:55

30k Splits

Position


Bib


Athlete


Country


Mark
1 2331 Mary Jepkosgei Keitany KEN 1:42:44
2 2330 Priscah Jeptoo KEN 1:42:44
3 1708 Tiki Gelana ETH 1:42:44
4 2334 Edna Ngeringwony Kiplagat KEN 1:42:44
5 1705 Mare Dibaba ETH 1:42:44
6 2884 Tatyana Petrova Arkhipova RUS 1:42:53
7 3288 Shalane Flanagan USA 1:42:55
8 2719 Jessica Augusto POR 1:42:59
9 2163 Valeria Straneo ITA 1:43:01
10 1399 Xiaolin Zhu CHN 1:43:01
11 2879 Albina Mayorova RUS 1:43:07
12 3292 Kara Goucher USA 1:43:14
13 1949 Irina Mikitenko GER 1:43:22
14 1712 Aselefech Mergia ETH 1:43:22
15 2615 Kimberley Smith NZL 1:43:29
16 2537 Helalia Johannes NAM 1:43:30
17 2721 Marisa Barros POR 1:43:30
18 3161 Tetyana Gamera-Shmyrko UKR 1:43:45
19 2725 Ana Dulce Félix POR 1:43:45
20 2631 Inés Melchor PER 1:43:49
21 2259 Yoshimi Ozaki JPN 1:43:58
22 1460 Lisa Christina Stublic CRO 1:44:05
23 2255 Ryoko Kizaki JPN 1:44:13
24 1083 Lisa Jane Weightman AUS 1:44:40
25 1391 Xueqin Wang CHN 1:44:40
26 3003 Isabellah Andersson SWE 1:44:40
27 2557 Hilda Kibet NED 1:44:40
28 2156 Anna Incerti ITA 1:44:41
29 1640 Alessandra Aguilar ESP 1:44:49
30 2150 Rosaria Console ITA 1:44:56
31 3087 Sultan Haydar TUR 1:44:57
32 2686 Karolina Jarzynska POL 1:45:15
33 1010 Souad Aït Salem ALG 1:45:25
34 2436 Diana Lobacevske LTU 1:45:30
35 2432 Rasa Drazdauskaité LTU 1:45:30
36 1937 Susanne Hahn GER 1:45:30
37 2792 René Kalmer RSA 1:45:30
38 1131 Diane Nukuri BDI 1:45:59
39 1200 Nastassia Staravoitava BLR 1:46:04
40 2362 Yunhee Chung KOR 1:46:04
41 1184 Sviatlana Kouhan BLR 1:46:04
42 2632 Gladys Tejeda PER 1:46:06
43 1865 Freya Murray GBR 1:46:16
44 2538 Beata Naigambo NAM 1:46:21
45 2738 Kum-Ok Kim PRK 1:46:34
46 2773 Lidia Simon ROU 1:46:39
47 3155 Olena Burkovska UKR 1:46:40
48 1257 Lishan Dula BRN 1:46:49
49 2513 Marisol Romero MEX 1:47:06
50 2511 Karina Pérez MEX 1:47:06
51 1605 Rehaset Mehari ERI 1:47:06
52 2261 Risa Shigetomo JPN 1:47:17
53 1422 Erika Abril COL 1:47:28
54 2630 Wilma Arizapana PER 1:47:42
55 1082 Jessica Trengove AUS 1:47:46
56 1092 Andrea Mayr AUT 1:47:54
57 1549 Jessica Draskau-Petersson DEN 1:48:03
58 1236 Adriana Aparecida da Silva BRA 1:48:43
59 2737 Kyong-Hui Jon PRK 1:48:44
60 2347 Iuliia Andreeva KGZ 1:48:47
61 1857 Claire Hallissey GBR 1:48:51
62 1390 Jiali Wang CHN 1:49:04
63 3094 Ümmü Kiraz TUR 1:49:05
64 1178 Olga Dubovskaya BLR 1:49:13
65 2978 Maja Neuenschwander SUI 1:49:44
66 2366 Kyung-Hee Lim KOR 1:49:46
67 1647 María Elena Espeso ESP 1:49:50
68 1661 Vanessa Veiga ESP 1:49:50
69 1542 Ivana Sekyrová CZE 1:50:06
70 2106 Ava Hutchinson IRL 1:50:41
71 3085 Bahar Dogan TUR 1:50:42
72 2101 Linda Byrne IRL 1:50:42
73 2739 Mi-Gyong Kim PRK 1:50:42
74 2476 Samira Raif MAR 1:50:51
75 1339 Erika Olivera CHI 1:51:03
76 1340 Natalia Romero CHI 1:51:37
77 2793 Tanith Maxwell RSA 1:51:48
78 1488 Dailín Belmonte CUB 1:51:50
79 2958 Ana Subotic SRB 1:51:51
80 2765 Constantina Dita ROU 1:51:53
81 2526 Sladana Perunovic MNE 1:51:53
82 2062 - Triyaningsih INA 1:51:54
83 1154 Lucia Kimani BIH 1:51:55
84 1027 María Peralta ARG 1:51:57
85 2435 Remalda Kergytè LTU 1:52:04
86 1578 Rosa Chacha ECU 1:52:12
87 2516 Otgonbayar Luvsanlundeg MGL 1:52:13
88 1085 Benita Willis AUS 1:52:17
89 2487 Natalia Cerches MDA 1:52:18
90 2051 Zsófia Erdélyi HUN 1:52:37
91 2420 Mamorallo Tjoka LES 1:52:59
92 3068 Amira Ben Amor TUN 1:53:05
93 2059 Beáta Rakonczai HUN 1:53:05
94 1451 Gabriela Traña CRC 1:53:32
95 2365 Seongeun Kim KOR 1:53:33
96 1736 Leena Puotiniemi FIN 1:53:45
97 2055 Anikó Kálovics HUN 1:53:46
98 2906 Claudette Mukasakindi RWA 1:53:53
99 3353 Yolimar Pineda VEN 1:54:14
100 2992 Katarina Bérešová SVK 1:54:36
101 2934 Žana Jereb SLO 1:54:48
102 3120 Jane Suuto UGA 1:55:07
103 1992 Konstadína Kefalá GRE 1:55:16
104 2402 Dace Lina LAT 1:58:48
105 1674 Evelin Talts EST 1:59:35
106 2535 Ni Lar San MYA 2:00:47
107 3027 Juventina Napoleao TLS 2:08:31
108 2107 Caitriona Jennings IRL 2:09:55

35k Splits

Position


Bib


Athlete


Country


Mark
1 2884 Tatyana Petrova Arkhipova RUS 1:59:29
2 1708 Tiki Gelana ETH 1:59:29
3 2331 Mary Jepkosgei Keitany KEN 1:59:30
4 2330 Priscah Jeptoo KEN 1:59:30
5 2334 Edna Ngeringwony Kiplagat KEN 1:59:34
6 1705 Mare Dibaba ETH 1:59:56
7 3288 Shalane Flanagan USA 1:59:57
8 2879 Albina Mayorova RUS 2:00:12
9 2719 Jessica Augusto POR 2:00:12
10 2163 Valeria Straneo ITA 2:00:20
11 1399 Xiaolin Zhu CHN 2:00:22
12 3292 Kara Goucher USA 2:00:38
13 3161 Tetyana Gamera-Shmyrko UKR 2:00:53
14 2721 Marisa Barros POR 2:01:05
15 2537 Helalia Johannes NAM 2:01:05
16 1949 Irina Mikitenko GER 2:01:06
17 2615 Kimberley Smith NZL 2:01:08
18 2725 Ana Dulce Félix POR 2:01:32
19 2631 Inés Melchor PER 2:01:41
20 1712 Aselefech Mergia ETH 2:01:47
21 2259 Yoshimi Ozaki JPN 2:01:50
22 2255 Ryoko Kizaki JPN 2:02:05
23 1083 Lisa Jane Weightman AUS 2:02:27
24 3003 Isabellah Andersson SWE 2:02:29
25 2557 Hilda Kibet NED 2:02:30
26 1391 Xueqin Wang CHN 2:02:33
27 1640 Alessandra Aguilar ESP 2:02:49
28 2156 Anna Incerti ITA 2:02:55
29 1460 Lisa Christina Stublic CRO 2:03:02
30 2436 Diana Lobacevske LTU 2:03:28
31 2150 Rosaria Console ITA 2:03:31
32 2686 Karolina Jarzynska POL 2:03:39
33 2432 Rasa Drazdauskaité LTU 2:03:50
34 1937 Susanne Hahn GER 2:03:51
35 2792 René Kalmer RSA 2:04:02
36 1010 Souad Aït Salem ALG 2:04:02
37 1131 Diane Nukuri BDI 2:04:03
38 1200 Nastassia Staravoitava BLR 2:04:04
39 1184 Sviatlana Kouhan BLR 2:04:17
40 2362 Yunhee Chung KOR 2:04:23
41 3087 Sultan Haydar TUR 2:04:30
42 2632 Gladys Tejeda PER 2:04:49
43 2538 Beata Naigambo NAM 2:04:51
44 1865 Freya Murray GBR 2:05:00
45 2773 Lidia Simon ROU 2:05:26
46 3155 Olena Burkovska UKR 2:05:31
47 2738 Kum-Ok Kim PRK 2:05:37
48 1082 Jessica Trengove AUS 2:05:46
49 2513 Marisol Romero MEX 2:05:46
50 2511 Karina Pérez MEX 2:05:53
51 1549 Jessica Draskau-Petersson DEN 2:06:10
52 1422 Erika Abril COL 2:06:18
53 1257 Lishan Dula BRN 2:06:47
54 1605 Rehaset Mehari ERI 2:06:51
55 1092 Andrea Mayr AUT 2:06:59
56 2630 Wilma Arizapana PER 2:07:13
57 1236 Adriana Aparecida da Silva BRA 2:07:15
58 2737 Kyong-Hui Jon PRK 2:07:44
59 1857 Claire Hallissey GBR 2:07:54
60 2347 Iuliia Andreeva KGZ 2:07:58
61 2978 Maja Neuenschwander SUI 2:08:03
62 2261 Risa Shigetomo JPN 2:08:17
63 1390 Jiali Wang CHN 2:08:38
64 1647 María Elena Espeso ESP 2:08:40
65 1542 Ivana Sekyrová CZE 2:09:13
66 2366 Kyung-Hee Lim KOR 2:09:19
67 3085 Bahar Dogan TUR 2:09:27
68 2106 Ava Hutchinson IRL 2:09:31
69 1178 Olga Dubovskaya BLR 2:09:32
70 1339 Erika Olivera CHI 2:09:47
71 2101 Linda Byrne IRL 2:09:53
72 2476 Samira Raif MAR 2:10:07
73 2739 Mi-Gyong Kim PRK 2:10:08
74 1661 Vanessa Veiga ESP 2:10:21
75 1340 Natalia Romero CHI 2:10:27
76 1488 Dailín Belmonte CUB 2:10:52
77 3094 Ümmü Kiraz TUR 2:10:54
78 2958 Ana Subotic SRB 2:10:55
79 2487 Natalia Cerches MDA 2:10:55
80 2435 Remalda Kergytè LTU 2:11:26
81 2526 Sladana Perunovic MNE 2:11:26
82 1154 Lucia Kimani BIH 2:11:50
83 1027 María Peralta ARG 2:11:50
84 2765 Constantina Dita ROU 2:11:54
85 2062 - Triyaningsih INA 2:11:58
86 1578 Rosa Chacha ECU 2:12:19
87 2793 Tanith Maxwell RSA 2:12:25
88 3068 Amira Ben Amor TUN 2:12:30
89 2059 Beáta Rakonczai HUN 2:12:32
90 1736 Leena Puotiniemi FIN 2:13:39
91 1451 Gabriela Traña CRC 2:13:43
92 2420 Mamorallo Tjoka LES 2:13:56
93 2934 Žana Jereb SLO 2:14:39
94 3353 Yolimar Pineda VEN 2:14:50
95 2051 Zsófia Erdélyi HUN 2:15:02
96 2365 Seongeun Kim KOR 2:15:11
97 2516 Otgonbayar Luvsanlundeg MGL 2:15:25
98 2992 Katarina Bérešová SVK 2:15:32
99 3120 Jane Suuto UGA 2:15:35
100 2906 Claudette Mukasakindi RWA 2:15:48
101 2055 Anikó Kálovics HUN 2:15:52
102 1085 Benita Willis AUS 2:16:05
103 2402 Dace Lina LAT 2:19:17
104 1674 Evelin Talts EST 2:21:22
105 2535 Ni Lar San MYA 2:24:51
106 1992 Konstadína Kefalá GRE 2:28:48
107 3027 Juventina Napoleao TLS 2:31:18
108 2107 Caitriona Jennings IRL 2:39:22

40k Splits

Position


Bib


Athlete


Country


Mark
1 1708 Tiki Gelana ETH 2:16:10
2 2330 Priscah Jeptoo KEN 2:16:10
3 2331 Mary Jepkosgei Keitany KEN 2:16:10
4 2884 Tatyana Petrova Arkhipova RUS 2:16:10
5 1399 Xiaolin Zhu CHN 2:17:22
6 3161 Tetyana Gamera-Shmyrko UKR 2:17:29
7 2719 Jessica Augusto POR 2:17:37
8 3288 Shalane Flanagan USA 2:17:43
9 2163 Valeria Straneo ITA 2:17:44
10 2879 Albina Mayorova RUS 2:17:55
11 2334 Edna Ngeringwony Kiplagat KEN 2:18:20
12 3292 Kara Goucher USA 2:18:25
13 2721 Marisa Barros POR 2:18:32
14 2537 Helalia Johannes NAM 2:18:32
15 1949 Irina Mikitenko GER 2:18:58
16 2615 Kimberley Smith NZL 2:19:00
17 1705 Mare Dibaba ETH 2:19:17
18 2725 Ana Dulce Félix POR 2:19:47
19 2259 Yoshimi Ozaki JPN 2:19:47
20 2255 Ryoko Kizaki JPN 2:19:48
21 1083 Lisa Jane Weightman AUS 2:20:02
22 3003 Isabellah Andersson SWE 2:20:02
23 2631 Inés Melchor PER 2:20:26
24 2557 Hilda Kibet NED 2:20:40
25 1391 Xueqin Wang CHN 2:20:41
26 1640 Alessandra Aguilar ESP 2:21:16
27 2436 Diana Lobacevske LTU 2:21:29
28 2156 Anna Incerti ITA 2:21:32
29 2432 Rasa Drazdauskaité LTU 2:21:59
30 2150 Rosaria Console ITA 2:21:59
31 1131 Diane Nukuri BDI 2:22:17
32 1937 Susanne Hahn GER 2:22:17
33 1200 Nastassia Staravoitava BLR 2:22:17
34 1712 Aselefech Mergia ETH 2:22:21
35 1184 Sviatlana Kouhan BLR 2:22:25
36 2686 Karolina Jarzynska POL 2:22:29
37 2792 René Kalmer RSA 2:22:51
38 1010 Souad Aït Salem ALG 2:22:55
39 2362 Yunhee Chung KOR 2:23:21
40 2538 Beata Naigambo NAM 2:23:29
41 1082 Jessica Trengove AUS 2:23:33
42 1865 Freya Murray GBR 2:23:53
43 2632 Gladys Tejeda PER 2:23:54
44 1460 Lisa Christina Stublic CRO 2:23:59
45 1549 Jessica Draskau-Petersson DEN 2:24:04
46 2773 Lidia Simon ROU 2:24:33
47 2513 Marisol Romero MEX 2:24:34
48 3155 Olena Burkovska UKR 2:24:55
49 2738 Kum-Ok Kim PRK 2:25:06
50 1422 Erika Abril COL 2:25:18
51 2511 Karina Pérez MEX 2:25:21
52 1236 Adriana Aparecida da Silva BRA 2:25:31
53 1092 Andrea Mayr AUT 2:26:23
54 2978 Maja Neuenschwander SUI 2:26:40
55 2630 Wilma Arizapana PER 2:27:01
56 2737 Kyong-Hui Jon PRK 2:27:01
57 1605 Rehaset Mehari ERI 2:27:01
58 1857 Claire Hallissey GBR 2:27:13
59 1257 Lishan Dula BRN 2:27:14
60 2347 Iuliia Andreeva KGZ 2:27:41
61 1647 María Elena Espeso ESP 2:27:46
62 1390 Jiali Wang CHN 2:27:48
63 3085 Bahar Dogan TUR 2:28:16
64 3087 Sultan Haydar TUR 2:28:24
65 1339 Erika Olivera CHI 2:28:32
66 1542 Ivana Sekyrová CZE 2:28:36
67 2106 Ava Hutchinson IRL 2:28:42
68 2101 Linda Byrne IRL 2:29:16
69 2487 Natalia Cerches MDA 2:29:16
70 1340 Natalia Romero CHI 2:29:25
71 2366 Kyung-Hee Lim KOR 2:29:43
72 2476 Samira Raif MAR 2:29:51
73 2958 Ana Subotic SRB 2:30:01
74 2739 Mi-Gyong Kim PRK 2:30:02
75 1488 Dailín Belmonte CUB 2:30:10
76 1178 Olga Dubovskaya BLR 2:30:13
77 2261 Risa Shigetomo JPN 2:30:20
78 2435 Remalda Kergytè LTU 2:30:43
79 2526 Sladana Perunovic MNE 2:30:44
80 3068 Amira Ben Amor TUN 2:31:47
81 2793 Tanith Maxwell RSA 2:32:03
82 1027 María Peralta ARG 2:32:13
83 1578 Rosa Chacha ECU 2:32:14
84 2059 Beáta Rakonczai HUN 2:32:22
85 2062 - Triyaningsih INA 2:32:28
86 2765 Constantina Dita ROU 2:32:33
87 1736 Leena Puotiniemi FIN 2:33:29
88 3094 Ümmü Kiraz TUR 2:33:35
89 2934 Žana Jereb SLO 2:34:25
90 2420 Mamorallo Tjoka LES 2:34:25
91 1451 Gabriela Traña CRC 2:34:25
92 3120 Jane Suuto UGA 2:35:42
93 3353 Yolimar Pineda VEN 2:35:58
94 1661 Vanessa Veiga ESP 2:36:11
95 2051 Zsófia Erdélyi HUN 2:36:20
96 2055 Anikó Kálovics HUN 2:36:57
97 2365 Seongeun Kim KOR 2:36:58
98 2992 Katarina Bérešová SVK 2:37:44
99 2402 Dace Lina LAT 2:39:45
100 1085 Benita Willis AUS 2:39:50
101 2906 Claudette Mukasakindi RWA 2:40:17
102 2516 Otgonbayar Luvsanlundeg MGL 2:40:51
103 1674 Evelin Talts EST 2:44:14
104 1992 Konstadína Kefalá GRE 2:51:05
105 2535 Ni Lar San MYA 2:52:20
106 3027 Juventina Napoleao TLS 2:54:37
107 2107 Caitriona Jennings IRL 3:09:33
Top
FloSports, Inc.

FloSports, an innovative sports media and events company, based in Austin, Texas, is the authentic source for content and a new world of coverage that true fans have been waiting for. Focused on three areas – live competition and coverage, original content, and owned and operated events – the company takes fragmented communities and provides them the platform to connect with the sports they love.

Learn More at FloSports.tv