2018 AAU National Club Championships
Jul 8-14
Lake Buena Vista, FL

This report includes all entries submitted as of 07/02/18 at 09:33 PM EDT.

 M 8 & Under 100   49 entered

nameteammark
Theondre JohnsonMiamiGardensXpr14.28
Sheldon AsmoreS.A.C.S.14.51
Derrick BilboSprintNOLATrack14.60
Antrell JohnsonPhase1TrackClub14.68
Avery McinnisCharlottePanthe14.78
Devol SibleyS.A.C.S.14.80
Malachi WalkerMiamiGardensXpr14.88
Hovan JasmineSprintNOLATrack15.00
Deshaun NesbittTrackXplosion15.00
Gregory ConolyPolkCountyElite15.09
Kameron EdmonsonCharlottePanthe15.10
Jahcere DozierUnattached15.16
Curtis Berry IVFlyingJaguarsTC15.49
Jordan WilsonEliteRunnersTc15.72
Jy'Aire CollinsVATrailblazers15.84
Claude-Eric Nicolas JrD.C.SpeedTrackC15.87
Jordan WilsonEliteRunnersTc15.90
Anthony BluntTakeFlightAthle15.90
Robert Davis IIBullCityExpress16.00
Logan GarySpeedUnlimited16.00
Jacob SandersTEAMACCELERATEM16.00
Carlos Duncan IIIMemphisJaguarsT16.04
Kaden TookhanBaltimoreWhiteK16.20
Andre Stalling Jr.StPeteNitroTrac16.58
Domonique Jones Jr.TrentonTrackClu16.80
Prince-John LardSteelValleyNitr16.91
Jacob BellI5Elite17.00
Holden EvansPWCPanthersTrac17.50
Prodigy MohrNSTE18.47
Mykel CampbellPolkCountyElite18.50
Armand EtienneTrackXplosion19.01
Jody Ruffin3DEliteStudentA19.02
Kaiden Smith3DEliteStudentA20.17
Kavan ArcherAnotherLevelTraNM
Rodman FergusonAnotherLevelTraNM
Keyshawn MunroeAnotherLevelTraNM
Caden McewenD.C.SpeedTrackCNM
Chason SmithDallasEliteTracNM
Cameron MasseyDallasEliteTracNM
Donovan BrownGideonitesTrackNM
Arian ElderHoustonPaceSettNM
Jeremiah MooreIntensityAthletNM
Mason FisherPowerHouseAthleNM
Sean AndersonSprintNOLATrackNM
Jacob WattsStartingPointSpNM
Jakaylen SmallsSuperStarStatusNM
Taeven Saint LouisT-BirdFlyersTraNM
Thomas Breaux IVTEAMACCELERATEMNM
Courtland WebsterTrackGeorgiaNM

 M 9 100   45 entered

nameteammark
Darrell HunterSOUTHDADEEXPRES13..57
Aidyn WigginsTitansTrackClub13.4
Derek Young Jr.AtascocitaTITAN13.50
Braylon PerkinsLivingWordTrack13.50
Ajavion WillisSOUTHDADEEXPRES13.75
Ryan MathisMiamiGardensXpr13.79
Demarcus RobinsonPALofHallandale13.90
David StwartTNTExpressTrack13.98
Jamir CrichlowMETROPOLISTC.13.99
Keveene IssacsBronxTigersInte14.00
Ian BowserFastLaneTrackCl14.00
Jayden KimbleAtascocitaTITAN14.2
Jayden TaylorMETROPOLISTC.14.20
Da'Shon WilliamsMt.AiryTrackClu14.20
Gavin NortelusHonestRunnersof14.42
Akul SimonUnattached14.42
Jermaine BellD.C.SpeedTrackC14.60
Kenny BarteeTNTExpressTrack14.64
Naeem Smith JrTNTExpressTrack14.66
Braedon GautierNewOrleansMetro14.8
Jordyn StevensCharlotteHeatTr14.92
Dyionn TutwilerSteelValleyNitr14.95
Kendrick WrightTrackXplosion14.99
Carter AlstonD.C.SpeedTrackC15.30
Ishmael Childs Jr.SpeedUnlimited15.40
Zierre PhillipsGastoniaEaglesT15.60
Timothy SnowD.C.SpeedTrackC15.67
Camden MajorColumbusPanther15.80
Carson HallFastFeetfortheE15.90
Gerard Davis3PAStallions16.00
Levi PearsonBronxTigersInte16.00
Jordan Smith3DEliteStudentA16.50
Aaron ThomasBurlingtonTowns17.79
Josiah ThomasonGastoniaEaglesT17.80
Nathon Walker3PAStallionsNM
Zion WatsonBallisticTrackANM
Micah JohnsonCobbPALNM
Adrian ManleyEmpireAthleticsNM
Nicholas HewittGideonitesTrackNM
Jariel RenoIntensityAthletNM
Micah ConleyLivingWordTrackNM
Caleb BlackRockCreekChristNM
Alonzo HarrisSuperStarStatusNM
Edward DorvalTabuacademyNM
Malik CharlesTabuacademyNM

 M 10 100   52 entered

nameteammark
Carmyree Pearson-WhiteYMCAofGreaterMo12.05
Trenton BlaylockAtascocitaTITAN12.41
Darious GardnerPowerHouseAthle12.75
Jeremiah AlexandreMiamiGardensXpr12.98
Zamari SandersPALofHallandale13.00
Daniel AllenAtascocitaTITAN13.10
Kaegan MortonAtascocitaTITAN13.10
Solomon CampbellMiamiGardensXpr13.12
Derreck Cooper JrHonestRunnersof13.18
James RoseValleyVipersTC13.25
Taylor RoysterProdigyAthletic13.60
Brayden BryantSteelValleyNitr13.74
Luc CarrollSOUTHDADEEXPRES13.82
Devin KenselNewOrleansMetro13.89
Josiah PerezRDE13.90
Isaiah PalmerBaltimoreWhiteK13.93
Jaden GlennWinstonSalemRoa14.09
Detron ParkerCastell14.20
Braylon LauderdaleProdigyAthletic14.20
Jayden CorrySacramentoSpeed14.29
Jesiah WhitlockCharlottePanthe14.35
Dasan JonesTrentonTrackClu14.40
Jordan CorrySacramentoSpeed14.42
Cole HadleyD.C.SpeedTrackC14.49
Darrin RadoD.C.SpeedTrackC14.56
Andre FordFastFeetfortheE14.90
Xavier JohnsonD.C.SpeedTrackC14.95
Jacquezz ConolyPolkCountyElite14.95
Joziah MaysRDE15.10
Jayden BuggyTNTExpressTrack15.15
Xavier RobinsonSpeedUnlimited15.30
Donovan MillerD.C.SpeedTrackC15.60
Kyron Lee3DEliteStudentA16.41
Jonathan GambleTrackExpressTC16.5
Kasib AhmadTheAthletesAcad17.10
Gabriel Amadi301Panthers,IncNM
Shamarco RolleAnotherLevelTraNM
Tico FlowersBallisticTrackANM
Jaden StricklandBallisticTrackANM
Zaidien MeltonD.C.SpeedTrackCNM
Daniel CedenoDreamTeamPuertoNM
Abner AntonettyDreamTeamPuertoNM
Malik SimmonsGideonitesTrackNM
Lathan NewmanHoustonPaceSettNM
Alfred Elder JrHoustonPaceSettNM
Kent HarrisonHr-HurricanesNM
Jair SpeaksManateeMustangsNM
Marshawn HileryPerseveranceTraNM
Daniel TaylorRockCreekChristNM
Raheem GraySBRJagsTrackandNM
Geno CunninghamSuperStarStatusNM
Jaden Saint LouisT-BirdFlyersTraNM

 M 11 100   37 entered

nameteammark
Cornell CarterPolkcountyexpre00.14
Evan BoykinCharlotteHeatTr12.22
Chris SingletonDownSouthXtreme12.30
Braylen BennettMiramarOptimist12.30
Tremaine PerrimanHonestRunnersof12.48
Brandon BennettMiramarOptimist12.50
Michael IgbinogheneUnattached12.80
Christian WilbonCharlesCountyEl12.87
Chaz PortisMiramarOptimist12.90
Marquis TaylorGetDustedTrackC13.00
Lawrence CurryPowerHouseAthle13.25
Jahsir MccarthyMt.AiryTrackClu13.27
Deaundre BaileyMemphisJaguarsT13.40
Jabari MackPressParkTrackC13.50
Steven RanelSBRJagsTrackand13.50
Keian ShortsS.A.C.S.13.58
Brody JenningsYoungAchieversS13.62
Andrew DavisBullCityExpress13.65
Donte LongWarriorsTrack&F13.66
Carlo JohnsonJustDoItTrackCl13.67
Jordan TarverPolkCountyElite14.10
Justice FitzpatrickUnattached14.40
Musa AlphaD.C.SpeedTrackC15.12
Dalton EstilowTrentonTrackClu15.20
Dodzi AdamahStJohnsStriders16.60
Edrei Pratt301Panthers,IncNM
Damarcus RoweBallisticTrackANM
Kavon MartinD.C.SpeedTrackCNM
Caden BellDallasEliteTracNM
Connor LawsonHr-HurricanesNM
Ronnie WashingtonLivingWordTrackNM
Marcus KeetonLivingWordTrackNM
Joshua BlackRockCreekChristNM
Anthony GeeSuperStarStatusNM
Ryan WebsterTrackGeorgiaNM
Kendrick FordTrailblazersYouNM
Christian WilbonUnattachedNM

 M 12 100   34 entered

nameteammark
Laviris SingletonDownSouthXtreme11.70
Na'Seir SamuelDownSouthXtreme12.00
Tory BlaylockAtascocitaTITAN12.05
Benjamin BlackCharlotteHeatTr12.17
Amari GardnerEYTSpartans12.40
Christian MillerStJohnsStriders12.61
Malik Wood90Degrees12.62
Shaun McCoullumUnattached12.85
Jalon ThompsonPowerHouseAthle12.95
Caleb BarleyWarriorsTrack&F13.25
Albert DavisBullCityExpress13.34
Zelus HicksTrackGeorgia13.40
Anthony BothwellFastFeetfortheE13.52
Davin DennisDelawareEliteTr13.81
Josiah AllenSynergy14.20
Tawann TutwilerSteelValleyNitr14.33
Christopher HandonWarriorsTrack&F14.33
Robert Vaughn Jr.NewOrleansMetro14.97
Coleman HallumsI5Elite15.00
Kaibre Harris3DEliteStudentA15.09
David GoreSpeedUnlimited15.20
Demetrius AuteryPolkCountyElite15.38
Cordlyn Chatman3DEliteStudentA16.15
Cameo RolleAnotherLevelTraNM
Zuri WatsonBallisticTrackANM
Danarion RoweBallisticTrackANM
Marcus Rowe JrBallisticTrackANM
Liangel DeleonDreamTeamPuertoNM
Travontae RelefordIntensityAthletNM
Synard YoungMiamiPALChiefsNM
Tyrese DavisMiamiPALChiefsNM
Tony RodriguezMiamiPALChiefsNM
Shaddai CarterSOUTHDADEEXPRESNM
William Smith Jr.SuperStarStatusNM

 M 13 100   38 entered

nameteammark
Dominick GrullonMiamiGardensXpr11.48
Shamar MorganMiamiGardensXpr11.66
Christopher PealCharlotteHeatTr11.68
Lindyn JohnsonFalconsBahamas11.70
Peter BaldieMiamiGardensXpr11.71
Joshua RosConcordRockets11.75
Charles Wall-DavisVATrailblazers11.80
Jamari HowardMiamiPALChiefs12.00
Andrew JohnsonMiamiPALChiefs12.00
Everett AlbertySBRJagsTrackand12.05
Darien NealyPearlandTrackXp12.10
James MorrowStPeteNitroTrac12.14
Kaden LewisS.A.C.S.12.18
Larry Brent JrTEAMACCELERATEM12.30
Phillip RayfordUnattached12.35
Romael RobertsSacramentoSpeed12.39
Jamaun BrownEYTSpartans12.44
Sincere Sanders-MossGastoniaEaglesT12.50
Joel MendozaI5Elite12.50
Jamell JamesSteelValleyNitr12.50
Jordan WimberlyStPeteNitroTrac12.51
Jayson ReederTheAthletesAcad12.62
Hilkiah DavisBaltimoreWhiteK12.70
Yamil PerrierS.A.C.S.12.75
Tony GoodmanKingsTrackClub13.00
Malik DrummondD.C.SpeedTrackC13.05
Jeffrey TownsendPowerHouseAthle13.3
Kaden CurtisEYTSpartans13.67
David PhillipsTheAthletesAcad13.98
Randle Beal3DEliteStudentA14.00
Semaji Bibbs3DEliteStudentA14.05
Amir MajorsTheAthletesAcad14.97
Tornyeli AdamahStJohnsStriders15.06
James RobinsonD.C.SpeedTrackC15.51
Kaleb MartinezDreamTeamPuertoNM
Esteban TorresDreamTeamPuertoNM
Qurelle HillHr-HurricanesNM
Quinton MarshallNewOrleansMetroNM

 M 14 100   48 entered

nameteammark
Emory FloydBoysandGirlsTra10.90
Victor JonesGoallineAthleti11.00
Ephraim RolingsonUnattached11.00
Shomari PettigrewTreasureCoastCh11.28
Daniel Harper, JrEYTSpartans11.29
Shamali WhittleTrentonTrackClu11.29
Mateo SmithFalconsBahamas11.30
James RogersMiramarOptimist11.30
Zion CampbellFalconsBahamas11.50
Jayden StylesTheAthletesAcad11.50
Talil AtkinsBaltimoreWhiteK11.52
Devon JacksonUnattached11.61
Aviance WilliamsPowerHouseAthle11.7
Langston McCoveryLane4TrackClub11.75
Mirzett Evans IVSacramentoSpeed11.82
Byron SingfieldLane4TrackClub11.86
Sean JonesTheAthletesAcad11.88
Alfonzo Jennings JrWarriorsTrack&F11.89
Ronald HargroveYoungAchieversS11.90
Noah Davis-LoganMLETrackClub11.93
Rashawn Floyd1stCoastTrackCl12.00
Nathanael RenieBrowardRoadrunn12.00
Caleb WalkerPhase1TrackClub12.01
Zachary RevierePhase1TrackClub12.03
Anthony Odom, Jr.GastoniaEaglesT12.10
Mikol MackeyTake-OffVaultcl12.10
Phineas AllenSynergy12.14
Garvey SterlingConcordRockets12.16
Carter NelsonMemphisJaguarsT12.20
Mekhi WilliamsTheAthletesAcad12.20
Ronald MajorTheAthletesAcad12.2
Jace ArnoldBoysandGirlsTra12.22
Stephen Jackson IISpeedUnlimited12.39
Khalis Garrett-BeyFalmouthTideYou12.40
Christian ReynoldsGastoniaEaglesT12.40
William HumphreyCharlotteHeatTr12.88
Ke'No ForesythPolkcountyexpre13.76
Myles ChambersCharlottePanthe13.90
Gary MarreroRDE14.80
Fedro Givens3DEliteStudentA16.15
Deaigo Shaw301Panthers,IncNM
Dion Meeks, Jr301Panthers,IncNM
Tafari Strachan3PAStallionsNM
Exavion WestbrookEmpireAthleticsNM
Jordan BaxterGideonitesTrackNM
Michael CaldwellMiamiPALChiefsNM
Sean TillmonTheDoorsNM
Zyjon (Zy) MccoyWarriorsTrack&FNM

 M 15-16 100   87 entered

nameteammark
Rodney JohnsonSprintNOLATrack10.70
Christopher HicksEliteEnduranceT10.80
Joshua KelleyDallasEliteTrac10.90
Ashton AllenI5Elite10.96
Trelee Banks-RoseSpeedUnlimited10.98
Ryan WillieI5Elite11.00
Truman LoganUnattached11.00
Kenny DudleySpeedUnlimited11.04
Cameron AttucksUnattached11.05
Tyrese BandySteelValleyNitr11.09
Jaden RudolphIncredibles11.10
Anthony AllsPolkCountyElite11.10
Jaden HowellBrowardRoadrunn11.20
Kendrick GreenEliteEnduranceT11.20
Austin CowansIncredibles11.20
Matthew McKenzieUnattached11.20
Ryheim WilsonBronxTigersInte11.25
Aaron LindseyTEAMACCELERATEM11.25
Evan WoodsNoSpeedLimit11.30
Chance MillerNoSpeedLimit11.32
Clarence BrownMarreroTrojans11.40
Joshua RuleyTEAMACCELERATEM11.40
Nasir CoffeeUnattached11.43
J'Von LinebargerLane4TrackClub11.45
Daejon WilsonCRIMSONFLASHTRA11.50
Juwan RigbyFalconsBahamas11.50
Antonio Griffin JrTorrinLawrenceT11.50
Preston SniderUnattached11.50
Derrick Johnson3DEliteStudentA11.59
Daquan TateBoysandGirlsTra11.60
Michael FloresIncredibles11.60
Elijah GantPhase1TrackClub11.60
Tylee FordPowerHouseAthle11.60
Ke'Von MarionNSTE11.67
Paul DraytonPhase1TrackClub11.74
Keion JamesPhase1TrackClub11.74
Angel NimelyMae’sMobileFi11.77
Rickey PowellMarreroTrojans11.80
Trai MasonMt.AiryTrackClu11.80
Brandon JohnsonWinstonSalemRoa11.80
Christopher ParkerUnattached11.81
Eric FoleyTrainingGround11.86
Elijah RasheedPolkCountyElite11.90
Alvin AdderlyTakeFlightAthle11.90
Mali ColemanLightningtrackc11.95
Ishaaq DunlapIntensityAthlet11.97
Tyler MissickFalconsBahamas12.00
Marquese LancasterTEAMACCELERATEM12.00
Jeffrey StilesStJohnsStriders12.01
Tony CanfallStPeteNitroTrac12.02
Joseph SantiagoBurlingtonTowns12.12
Devin MasonEYTSpartans12.12
Ian MappBurlingtonTowns12.20
Jalen BinionUnattached12.30
James EichelbergerTEAMACCELERATEM12.60
Davion Vines-HolderTrackXplosion12.61
Lance Lopez JrTrentonTrackClu12.80
Davonte BurtonSoutheastLouisi12.98
Julius Gamble, IIITrackExpressTC13.00
Mathew Minton3DEliteStudentA13.01
Chalino MoralesMae’sMobileFi13.07
Broderick Wilson JrNewOrleansMetro13.27
Jacinto Jones2ndToNoneTrandA13.33
Aaron Brown301Panthers,IncNM
Jayden BinghamBallisticTrackANM
Ty'Rell JohnsonBallisticTrackANM
Malik WilliamsBallisticTrackANM
Caleb StanfordCityofPahokeeYoNM
Xavier StrongDallasEliteTracNM
Alanda LewisDallasEliteTracNM
Osvaldo HernandezDreamTeamPuertoNM
Kevin ColonDreamTeamPuertoNM
Jacobe McgriffEmpireAthleticsNM
Christian BordenI5EliteNM
Samuel LindseyIntensityAthletNM
Elijah ConleyLivingWordTrackNM
Akeem McadamsLivingWordTrackNM
Rodney HudsonLivingWordTrackNM
Amari McduffyMiamiPALChiefsNM
Lamari McduffyMiamiPALChiefsNM
Courtney AddisonMiamiPALChiefsNM
Breno HarrellNoSpeedLimitNM
Jordan WilliamsNoSpeedLimitNM
Curtis MillerPremierPerformaNM
James SimmonsSuperStarStatusNM
Phillippe WesleyTheDoorsNM
J'Kobe JonesTrailblazersYouNM

 M 17-18 100   89 entered

nameteammark
Caleb BlakePowerHouseAthle10.31
Tyrese CooperMiamiGardensXpr10.36
Eric GregoryMarreroTrojans10.45
Andrew GilreathUnattached10.50
Cornelius WilliamsPowerHouseAthle10.60
Savion HebronTrentonTrackClu10.62
Austin AllenI5Elite10.67
Marcus Floyd1stCoastTrackCl10.70
Chrischand LewisEYTSpartans10.70
Kobe BarnesBullCityExpress10.74
Devon WilliamsG-Force10.78
Dominick RobinsonTorrinLawrenceT10.80
Jordan TaylorTeonEliteTrackC10.82
Desmond PattersonTrentonTrackClu10.84
Ralph StewartMiamiGardensXpr10.88
Robert HamptonDCYOUTHUNITED10.89
Maurice DawsonTorrinLawrenceT10.89
Garvin TolbertCRIMSONFLASHTRA10.90
Justin WaldenHonestRunnersof10.90
Jordan WaltonMemphisJaguarsT10.90
Austin JacksonMemphisJaguarsT10.90
Devonta BainesMemphisJaguarsT10.90
Maurice BookerPowerHouseAthle10.9
Janerio CrankfieldPowerHouseAthle10.90
Jazar WattsTrentonTrackClu10.90
Romerro IrbyMemphisJaguarsT10.93
Myles Abdul-MateenUnattached10.97
Justin Mckee1stCoastTrackCl11.00
Aleto BellLivingWordTrack11.00
Diamonte ElliotMarreroTrojans11.00
Markel MoyseMiamiPALChiefs11.00
Tayvon WilliamsMt.AiryTrackClu11.10
Kristopher LytleTEAMACCELERATEM11.10
Domictress RobinsonTorrinLawrenceT11.10
Keshawn DennisDelawareEliteTr11.11
Tony WilliamsTorrinLawrenceT11.16
Rickey DavisPumatrackclub11.19
Del'Vonte GreenMarreroTrojans11.20
Isaiah Gladden1stCoastTrackCl11.30
Jaxon Paul3DEliteStudentA11.30
Deon WilliamsG-Force11.30
Camron MattocksTEAMACCELERATEM11.30
Jeffery RoyalMarreroTrojans11.35
Kaleil AllenUnattached11.35
Chris WilliamsSpeedUnlimited11.40
Tristan SimonSprintNOLATrack11.40
Joseph RozierUnattached11.40
Micheal DelcineHonestRunnersof11.49
Caleb Ferreira1stCoastTrackCl11.50
Lurico Deboest JrCypressLonghorn11.50
Kevin AtkinsI5Elite11.50
Andre TaylorKingsTrackClub11.50
Ajahn Smith-ColemanLightningtrackc11.50
Chayse SykesLegionofZoomTra11.51
Shomari StevensSpeedUnlimited11.53
Kalope Morris3DEliteStudentA11.55
Desmen PopeClarksvilleAllS11.58
Joshua TaupyenEYTSpartans11.67
Besean FordPowerHouseAthle11.68
Marcus AllenMemphisJaguarsT11.70
Devonte DevoreMt.AiryTrackClu11.70
Trevon WilliamsMt.AiryTrackClu11.70
Shaquille WilliamsMt.AiryTrackClu11.70
Giovanni AlexanderYoungAchieversS11.70
Lethuxolo MliphaD.C.SpeedTrackC11.76
Arthur JolicoeurTrentonTrackClu11.90
Justin MarrowEYTSpartans11.93
Jacob TorresNewOrleansMetro12.00
Oronde YoungSOUTHDADEEXPRES12.00
Ethan HowellStJohnsStriders12.30
Jason TynerD.C.SpeedTrackC12.4
Devin Johnson3DEliteStudentA12.43
Jett Isley1stCoastTrackClNM
Soro AbramaDallasEliteTracNM
Andrew RollinsDallasEliteTracNM
Xavier RodgersDallasEliteTracNM
Ruben PadronDreamTeamPuertoNM
Kevin SantosDreamTeamPuertoNM
Edwin VargasDreamTeamPuertoNM
Omar AndujarDreamTeamPuertoNM
Yadiel CuebasDreamTeamPuertoNM
Steven MaldonadoDreamTeamPuertoNM
Carlos LunaDreamTeamPuertoNM
Adrian HoodI5EliteNM
Leroy Borden IIII5EliteNM
Elijah ReynoldsIntensityAthletNM
Anthony TaylorKingsTrackClubNM
Kyle ConnerMarreroTrojansNM
Darius BoydMemphisJaguarsTNM

 M 8 & Under 200   59 entered

nameteammark
Theondre JohnsonMiamiGardensXpr29.07
Derrick BilboSprintNOLATrack30.00
Sheldon AsmoreS.A.C.S.30.01
Jahcere DozierUnattached30.20
Devol SibleyS.A.C.S.30.42
Antrell JohnsonPhase1TrackClub30.52
Deshaun NesbittTrackXplosion30.80
Malachi WalkerMiamiGardensXpr30.99
Avery McinnisCharlottePanthe31.00
Logan GarySpeedUnlimited31.00
Hovan JasmineSprintNOLATrack31.00
Marcus LoveCharlotteHeatTr31.11
Curtis Berry IVFlyingJaguarsTC31.38
Kameron EdmonsonCharlottePanthe31.59
Domonique Jones Jr.TrentonTrackClu31.70
Chase RichardsonUnattached32.07
Kaden TookhanBaltimoreWhiteK32.30
Ke'Arion BurchVirginiaRaptors32.35
Jordan WilsonEliteRunnersTc32.69
Claude-Eric Nicolas JrD.C.SpeedTrackC33.59
Prince-John LardSteelValleyNitr33.67
Jordan WilsonEliteRunnersTc34.00
Anthony BluntTakeFlightAthle34.00
London JonesSBRJagsTrackand34.31
Jacob SandersTEAMACCELERATEM34.50
Carlos Duncan IIIMemphisJaguarsT35.00
Miles NyennatorTransyEast35.00
Jy'Aire CollinsVATrailblazers35.00
Braylon HarnessAuroraFlyers35.50
Malik NealNSTE35.78
Gregory ConolyPolkCountyElite37.00
Prodigy MohrNSTE38.77
Jody Ruffin3DEliteStudentA39.46
Jacob BellI5Elite40.00
Mykel CampbellPolkCountyElite41.00
Denis TorresPhase1TrackClub42.54
Caden McewenD.C.SpeedTrackC45.00
Armand EtienneTrackXplosion45.10
Brian RolleAnotherLevelTraNM
Kavan ArcherAnotherLevelTraNM
Rodman FergusonAnotherLevelTraNM
Keyshawn MunroeAnotherLevelTraNM
Chason SmithDallasEliteTracNM
Cameron MasseyDallasEliteTracNM
Jacob FosterEliteEnduranceTNM
Callen KitkoEmpireAthleticsNM
Donovan BrownGideonitesTrackNM
Arian ElderHoustonPaceSettNM
Jeremiah MooreIntensityAthletNM
David WestlouisianaVikingNM
Mason FisherPowerHouseAthleNM
Urijah RobillardSBRJagsTrackandNM
Sean AndersonSprintNOLATrackNM
Jacob WattsStartingPointSpNM
Jakaylen SmallsSuperStarStatusNM
Taeven Saint LouisT-BirdFlyersTraNM
Kaliff HammondsTallahasseeZoomNM
Thomas Breaux IVTEAMACCELERATEMNM
Courtland WebsterTrackGeorgiaNM

 M 9 200   46 entered

nameteammark
Aidyn WigginsTitansTrackClub27.8
Darrell HunterSOUTHDADEEXPRES28.00
Ajavion WillisSOUTHDADEEXPRES28.03
Ryan MathisMiamiGardensXpr28.33
Jayden TaylorMETROPOLISTC.28.60
David StwartTNTExpressTrack28.77
Mekhi ChambertainMiramarOptimist29.01
Braylon PerkinsLivingWordTrack29.50
Naeem Smith JrTNTExpressTrack29.81
Demarcus RobinsonPALofHallandale29.82
Gavin NortelusHonestRunnersof29.85
Chase SullivanCambridgeJetsTC29.89
Cameron BatchlerColumbusPanther29.90
Kaden OmopariolaBaltimoreWhiteK30.00
Da'Shon WilliamsMt.AiryTrackClu30.23
Dyionn TutwilerSteelValleyNitr30.7
Braedon GautierNewOrleansMetro30.83
Jermaine BellD.C.SpeedTrackC31.00
Ishmael Childs Jr.SpeedUnlimited31.00
Keveene IssacsBronxTigersInte31.25
Kendrick WrightTrackXplosion31.37
Jordyn StevensCharlotteHeatTr31.49
Carson HallFastFeetfortheE31.51
Kenny BarteeTNTExpressTrack31.55
Akul SimonUnattached31.6
Carter AlstonD.C.SpeedTrackC32.98
Timothy SnowD.C.SpeedTrackC33.70
Zierre PhillipsGastoniaEaglesT33.90
Levi PearsonBronxTigersInte34.00
Camden MajorColumbusPanther36.40
Josiah ThomasonGastoniaEaglesT38.60
Aaron ThomasBurlingtonTowns42.00
Nathon Walker3PAStallionsNM
Zion WatsonBallisticTrackANM
Micah JohnsonCobbPALNM
Jadaryian BanksCRIMSONFLASHTRANM
James Foster IIIEliteEnduranceTNM
Adrian ManleyEmpireAthleticsNM
Kyree JonesGideonitesTrackNM
Jariel RenoIntensityAthletNM
Micah ConleyLivingWordTrackNM
Daniel AugustuslouisianaVikingNM
Caleb BlackRockCreekChristNM
Alonzo HarrisSuperStarStatusNM
Edward DorvalTabuacademyNM
Malik CharlesTabuacademyNM

 M 10 200   73 entered

nameteammark
Carmyree Pearson-WhiteYMCAofGreaterMo24.05
Darious GardnerPowerHouseAthle25.24
Jeremiah AlexandreMiamiGardensXpr26.42
Zamari SandersPALofHallandale26.90
James RoseValleyVipersTC27.00
Derreck Cooper JrHonestRunnersof27.19
Daniel AllenAtascocitaTITAN27.80
Joreal EllingerAmpElite28.00
Cainan WeeresingheCambridgeJetsTC28.00
Amarre DennisFocusAthleticTr28.00
Khalan DavisStPeteNitroTrac28.00
Brayden BryantSteelValleyNitr28.09
Cayden GuidryAmpElite28.10
Travon GriffinCharlotteHeatTr28.10
Josiah PerezRDE28.10
Solomon CampbellMiamiGardensXpr28.13
Taylor RoysterProdigyAthletic28.20
Detron ParkerCastell28.50
Isaiah PalmerBaltimoreWhiteK28.80
Luc CarrollSOUTHDADEEXPRES28.92
Jesiah WhitlockCharlottePanthe28.98
Debonaire JohnsonPALofHallandale29.00
G'Ovanni RobimsonStPeteNitroTrac29.00
Amir SmithStPeteNitroTrac29.05
Harrell ClydeStPeteNitroTrac29.31
Jaden GlennWinstonSalemRoa29.53
Avery CraigD.C.SpeedTrackC29.87
Pillandre AdamsPALofHallandale30.00
Braylon LauderdaleProdigyAthletic30.00
Carmelo DixonNSTE30.02
Devin KenselNewOrleansMetro30.10
Jayden CorrySacramentoSpeed30.18
Dasan JonesTrentonTrackClu30.50
Jordan CorrySacramentoSpeed30.76
Marshawn HileryPerseveranceTra30.82
Xavier RobinsonSpeedUnlimited30.90
Gavin SinegalFocusAthleticTr31.00
Jayden BuggyTNTExpressTrack31.00
Darrin RadoD.C.SpeedTrackC31.17
Mekale SmithMt.AiryTrackClu31.93
Michael MerrittMichaelMerritt31.96
Xavier JohnsonD.C.SpeedTrackC32.00
Jonathan GambleTrackExpressTC32.00
Alexander AtwellD.C.SpeedTrackC32.43
Jaiden RobinsonSBRJagsTrackand33.75
Dahkenah WilkinsJustDoItTrackCl33.87
Sonycko Ilet90Degrees33.88
Donovan MillerD.C.SpeedTrackC34.00
Kobe PerryMETROPOLISTC.34.00
Jacquezz ConolyPolkCountyElite34.00
Andre FordFastFeetfortheE34.64
Kasib AhmadTheAthletesAcad35.06
Kyron Lee3DEliteStudentA35.27
Shamarco RolleAnotherLevelTraNM
Tico FlowersBallisticTrackANM
Jaden StricklandBallisticTrackANM
Kaden StricklandBallisticTrackANM
Hector MarreroCentralFloridaGNM
Zaidien MeltonD.C.SpeedTrackCNM
Daniel CedenoDreamTeamPuertoNM
Abner AntonettyDreamTeamPuertoNM
Ja'Khari JacksonEpitomeNM
Douglas CampbellFalmouthTideYouNM
Lathan NewmanHoustonPaceSettNM
Alfred Elder JrHoustonPaceSettNM
Kent HarrisonHr-HurricanesNM
Godfrey BrownHurryMurrayAthlNM
Isaiah KnowlesHurryMurrayAthlNM
Micah MooreIntensityAthletNM
Daian De Los RiosMiamiGardensXprNM
Daniel TaylorRockCreekChristNM
Geno CunninghamSuperStarStatusNM
Jaden Saint LouisT-BirdFlyersTraNM

 M 11 200   54 entered

nameteammark
Chris SingletonDownSouthXtreme24.00
Tremaine PerrimanHonestRunnersof25.33
Evan BoykinCharlotteHeatTr25.46
Braylen BennettMiramarOptimist25.50
Zackary MartinMiamiGardensXpr25.9
Brandon BennettMiramarOptimist26.00
Chaz PortisMiramarOptimist26.30
Jaylen BennettTEAMACCELERATEM26.78
Jahsir MccarthyMt.AiryTrackClu26.87
Terrence Honeywood Jr.PALofHallandale26.90
Christian WilbonCharlesCountyEl26.99
Khameron SanfordStPeteNitroTrac27.11
Ke'Von InmonStPeteNitroTrac27.15
Cunray JenkinsStPeteNitroTrac27.15
Laterrion LasseterStPeteNitroTrac27.16
Brody JenningsYoungAchieversS27.32
Musa AlphaD.C.SpeedTrackC27.40
Deaundre BaileyMemphisJaguarsT27.4
Marquis TaylorGetDustedTrackC27.50
Lawrence CurryPowerHouseAthle27.5
Carlo JohnsonJustDoItTrackCl27.84
Jabari MackPressParkTrackC28.00
Emmanuel OsomTheWingsTrackCl28.00
Steven RanelSBRJagsTrackand28.05
Donte LongWarriorsTrack&F28.35
Keian ShortsS.A.C.S.28.71
Lamichael MurrayPowerHouseAthle28.75
Jericho EdwardsWinstonSalemRoa29.21
Andrew DavisBullCityExpress29.70
Justice FitzpatrickUnattached29.90
Corey Winfield Jr.LegionofZoomTra30.00
Jordan TarverPolkCountyElite30.00
Christian KirklandTheAthletesAcad30.50
Peyton JonesNoLimitTrackofB31.00
Connor GarrettSpeedUnlimited32.00
Dalton EstilowTrentonTrackClu32.00
William CorbettBurlingtonTowns32.90
Kendrick MillerKMRYouthTrack33.02
Edrei Pratt301Panthers,IncNM
Cromartie Evans JrBallisticTrackANM
Caden BellDallasEliteTracNM
Brandon HankeEmpireAthleticsNM
Connor LawsonHr-HurricanesNM
Ronnie WashingtonLivingWordTrackNM
Na'Cobi ScottLivingWordTrackNM
Marcus KeetonLivingWordTrackNM
Jeremiah AdrasMiamiGardensXprNM
Jeremiah JacksonMiamiPALChiefsNM
Cornell CarterPolkcountyexpreNM
Joshua BlackRockCreekChristNM
Anthony GeeSuperStarStatusNM
Ryan WebsterTrackGeorgiaNM
Kendrick FordTrailblazersYouNM
Christian WilbonUnattachedNM

 M 12 200   50 entered

nameteammark
Durian MossDownSouthXtreme23.70
Laviris SingletonDownSouthXtreme23.90
Benjamin BlackCharlotteHeatTr24.20
Na'Seir SamuelDownSouthXtreme24.44
Amari GardnerEYTSpartans24.90
Curtis BainSOUTHDADEEXPRES25.20
Malik Wood90Degrees25.47
Christian MillerStJohnsStriders25.67
Shaun McCoullumUnattached25.90
Cameron SappSOUTHDADEEXPRES26.00
Jalon ThompsonPowerHouseAthle26.5
Elijah ColemanLegionofZoomTra27.00
Zelus HicksTrackGeorgia27.00
Cyle Pinder90Degrees27.32
Joshua JamesPALofHallandale27.50
Anthony BothwellFastFeetfortheE27.68
Tawann TutwilerSteelValleyNitr27.90
Lincoln HuskeyNoLimitTrackofB28.00
Davin DennisDelawareEliteTr28.56
Aaron LippmanEYTSpartans28.70
Mohamed BarrieNSTE28.84
Coleman HallumsI5Elite29.00
Craig Taylor Jr.LegionofZoomTra29.00
Levan SmithFullStrideTrack29.02
Darryl HunterKMRYouthTrack29.73
Kaibre Harris3DEliteStudentA30.52
Kendric HarrisKMRYouthTrack30.52
David GoreSpeedUnlimited32.00
Demetrius AuteryPolkCountyElite33.00
Cordlyn Chatman3DEliteStudentA33.55
Cameo RolleAnotherLevelTraNM
Dominic MinceyBallisticTrackANM
Vondarrial JonesBallisticTrackANM
Zuri WatsonBallisticTrackANM
Danarion RoweBallisticTrackANM
Marcus Rowe JrBallisticTrackANM
Jayvian McDowellCobbPALNM
Ricardo CanoDreamTeamPuertoNM
Liangel DeleonDreamTeamPuertoNM
Roy JohnsonEmpireAthleticsNM
Ian KitkoEmpireAthleticsNM
Travontae RelefordIntensityAthletNM
Synard YoungMiamiPALChiefsNM
Tyrese DavisMiamiPALChiefsNM
Tony RodriguezMiamiPALChiefsNM
Jayden FrazierPhase1TrackClubNM
William Smith Jr.SuperStarStatusNM
La'Darrius SalmonTabuacademyNM
Christopher HandonWarriorsTrack&FNM
Blaedyn EberlyWestChesterTracNM

 M 13 200   48 entered

nameteammark
Peter BaldieMiamiGardensXpr23.68
Shamar MorganMiamiGardensXpr23.70
Charles Wall-DavisVATrailblazers23.70
Andrew JohnsonMiamiPALChiefs24.00
Christopher PealCharlotteHeatTr24.23
Everett AlbertySBRJagsTrackand24.46
James MorrowStPeteNitroTrac24.77
Jordan WimberlyStPeteNitroTrac24.79
Romael RobertsSacramentoSpeed24.81
Joshua RosConcordRockets24.83
Jamell JamesSteelValleyNitr25.00
Larry Brent JrTEAMACCELERATEM25.10
Phillip RayfordUnattached25.20
Kaden LewisS.A.C.S.25.30
Gregory MangleMemphisJetsTrac25.51
Hilkiah DavisBaltimoreWhiteK25.62
Sincere Sanders-MossGastoniaEaglesT25.80
Jayson ReederTheAthletesAcad25.89
Joel MendozaI5Elite26.00
Yamil PerrierS.A.C.S.26.3
Octavius HoodWarriorsTrack&F26.5
Jared CooperBullCityExpress26.70
Darien NealyPearlandTrackXp26.80
Jeffrey TownsendPowerHouseAthle27.00
Kaden CurtisEYTSpartans27.36
Jewell BarnesPrimetimerunner27.55
Malik DrummondD.C.SpeedTrackC28.06
Keshod CaldwellCharlotteHeatTr28.18
David PhillipsTheAthletesAcad28.23
Jaiden HubbardWinstonSalemRoa28.61
Alex RollePowerHouseAthle28.63
Semaji Bibbs3DEliteStudentA29.24
Randle Beal3DEliteStudentA30.00
Tony GoodmanKingsTrackClub30.00
Amir MajorsTheAthletesAcad30.51
Tornyeli AdamahStJohnsStriders32.75
James RobinsonD.C.SpeedTrackC34.00
Devin ClarkCobbPALNM
Jantz GodleyCRIMSONFLASHTRANM
Enrique CintronDreamTeamPuertoNM
Kaleb MartinezDreamTeamPuertoNM
Esteban TorresDreamTeamPuertoNM
Cedric Johnson JrEmpireAthleticsNM
Seth-Samod FreemanJustDoItTrackClNM
Joseph SonnierMarreroTrojansNM
Desmen FrancoisMiamiGardensXprNM
Jamari HowardMiamiPALChiefsNM
Jailen HicksPlatinumSportsANM

 M 14 200   55 entered

nameteammark
Victor JonesGoallineAthleti22.20
Emory FloydBoysandGirlsTra22.52
Shamali WhittleTrentonTrackClu22.78
Daniel Harper, JrEYTSpartans22.90
James RogersMiramarOptimist22.90
Ephraim RolingsonUnattached23.00
Blaise AtkinsonCharlotteHeatTr23.12
Talil AtkinsBaltimoreWhiteK23.27
Jaavier JacksonAwesomePower23.29
Shomari PettigrewTreasureCoastCh23.40
Zion CampbellFalconsBahamas23.50
Devon JacksonUnattached23.56
Jayden StylesTheAthletesAcad23.65
Langston McCoveryLane4TrackClub23.75
Sean JonesTheAthletesAcad23.80
Byron SingfieldLane4TrackClub23.81
Eric YoungUnattached23.92
Aviance WilliamsPowerHouseAthle23.95
Nathanael RenieBrowardRoadrunn24.00
Noah Davis-LoganMLETrackClub24.00
Ronald HargroveYoungAchieversS24.00
Carter NelsonMemphisJaguarsT24.20
Jace ArnoldBoysandGirlsTra24.39
Trevor BrownTrackGeorgia24.57
Ronald MajorTheAthletesAcad24.75
Phineas AllenSynergy24.77
Anthony Odom, Jr.GastoniaEaglesT24.80
Christian ReynoldsGastoniaEaglesT24.80
Mirzett Evans IVSacramentoSpeed24.93
Stephen Jackson IISpeedUnlimited24.99
Mekhi WilliamsTheAthletesAcad24.99
Garvey SterlingConcordRockets25.01
Kanon WinfieldMemphisJaguarsT25.01
Jace Woodrow3DEliteStudentA25.10
Caleb WalkerPhase1TrackClub25.27
Zachary RevierePhase1TrackClub25.27
Khalis Garrett-BeyFalmouthTideYou25.33
Ha'Mir HamptonBullCityExpress25.40
Kenton KirklandUnattached25.46
Emanuel BaroulettePhase1TrackClub25.50
Winston PageSpeedUnlimited26.00
William HumphreyCharlotteHeatTr26.41
Danney Holman, JrGastoniaEaglesT27.50
Orion GeleNewOrleansMetro27.60
Malachi JonesTitansTrackClub27.91
Ke'No ForesythPolkcountyexpre28.00
Fedro Givens3DEliteStudentA33.00
Deaigo Shaw301Panthers,IncNM
Dion Meeks, Jr301Panthers,IncNM
Jhailen Jordan301Panthers,IncNM
Tafari Strachan3PAStallionsNM
Exavion WestbrookEmpireAthleticsNM
Jordan BaxterGideonitesTrackNM
Michael CaldwellMiamiPALChiefsNM
Sean TillmonTheDoorsNM

 M 15-16 200   104 entered

nameteammark
Kaleb GreenEliteEnduranceT21.00
Rodney JohnsonSprintNOLATrack21.40
Ashton AllenI5Elite21.77
Cameron AttucksUnattached22.09
Kendrick GreenEliteEnduranceT22.10
Ryan WillieI5Elite22.10
Tyrese BandySteelValleyNitr22.10
Chad BryantUnattached22.29
Jaden RudolphIncredibles22.30
Kenny DudleySpeedUnlimited22.30
Jaden HowellBrowardRoadrunn22.50
Austin CowansIncredibles22.50
Evan WoodsNoSpeedLimit22.50
Trelee Banks-RoseSpeedUnlimited22.50
Donovan WrightBurlingtonTowns22.57
Anthony AllsPolkCountyElite22.60
Joshua KelleyDallasEliteTrac22.80
Aaron LindseyTEAMACCELERATEM22.85
Timothy GrearMarreroTrojans22.90
Leroy Scarver JrTorrinLawrenceT22.90
Juwan RigbyFalconsBahamas23.00
Mali ColemanLightningtrackc23.00
Truman LoganUnattached23.00
Matthew McKenzieUnattached23.01
Chance MillerNoSpeedLimit23.10
Derrick Johnson3DEliteStudentA23.13
Joshua RuleyTEAMACCELERATEM23.20
Aharon LusterYoungAchieversS23.20
Elijah GarvinUnattached23.22
Daquan TateBoysandGirlsTra23.30
Dylan WhiteMemphisJaguarsT23.30
Garrett WhiteTrentonTrackClu23.40
J'Von LinebargerLane4TrackClub23.43
Ryheim WilsonBronxTigersInte23.50
Joshua MimsTEAMACCELERATEM23.50
Angel NimelyMae’sMobileFi23.52
Eric FoleyTrainingGround23.54
Michael FloresIncredibles23.60
Aami CargoMarreroTrojans23.60
Elijah GantPhase1TrackClub23.60
Paul DraytonPhase1TrackClub23.64
Keion JamesPhase1TrackClub23.64
Brandon JohnsonWinstonSalemRoa23.70
Ke'Von MarionNSTE23.80
Antonio Griffin JrTorrinLawrenceT23.80
Preston SniderUnattached23.86
Alvin AdderlyTakeFlightAthle23.90
Devin MasonEYTSpartans23.94
Makaylin ForbesFalconsBahamas24.00
Alan HallSprintNOLATrack24.00
Marquese LancasterTEAMACCELERATEM24.00
Daejon WilsonCRIMSONFLASHTRA24.10
Tyheim WilsonBronxTigersInte24.20
Ruben FranceschiniDreamTeamPuerto24.28
Rickey PowellMarreroTrojans24.50
Elijah RasheedPolkCountyElite24.50
Tylee FordPowerHouseAthle24.52
Jeremiah YearwoodD.C.SpeedTrackC24.6
Ishaaq DunlapIntensityAthlet24.80
Marquis GallowayDCYOUTHUNITED24.84
Khaim MoodieMae’sMobileFi25.00
James EichelbergerTEAMACCELERATEM25.00
Ian MappBurlingtonTowns25.26
Joseph SantiagoBurlingtonTowns25.29
Jalen BinionUnattached25.36
Jeffrey StilesStJohnsStriders25.55
K. JamesTrentonTrackClu25.60
Davion Vines-HolderTrackXplosion25.66
Isaiah Stevens2ndToNoneTrandA25.77
Julius Gamble, IIITrackExpressTC26.00
Davon BoykinTrentonTrackClu26.40
Lance Lopez JrTrentonTrackClu26.40
Shamar BrownRunningRebelsYo26.71
Jacinto Jones2ndToNoneTrandA27.57
Aaron Brown301Panthers,IncNM
Javar Roberts301Panthers,IncNM
Jayden BinghamBallisticTrackANM
Ty'Rell JohnsonBallisticTrackANM
Donquan Ware JrBallisticTrackANM
Malik WilliamsBallisticTrackANM
Jaylon JohnsonBoysandGirlsTraNM
Caleb StanfordCityofPahokeeYoNM
Xavier StrongDallasEliteTracNM
Alanda LewisDallasEliteTracNM
Jose RomanDreamTeamPuertoNM
Kevin ColonDreamTeamPuertoNM
Jalen MannEliteEnduranceTNM
Jacobe McgriffEmpireAthleticsNM
Christian BordenI5EliteNM
Samuel LindseyIntensityAthletNM
Elijah ConleyLivingWordTrackNM
Akeem McadamsLivingWordTrackNM
Chalino MoralesMae’sMobileFiNM
Lamari McduffyMiamiPALChiefsNM
Courtney AddisonMiamiPALChiefsNM
Broderick Wilson JrNewOrleansMetroNM
Breno HarrellNoSpeedLimitNM
Jordan WilliamsNoSpeedLimitNM
Ethan GeorgeStocktonSaintsTNM
James SimmonsSuperStarStatusNM
Alexander Hughes-TylerTheDoorsNM
J'Kobe JonesTrailblazersYouNM
Marseille TaylorUnattachedNM
Oscar NewmanUnattachedNM

 M 17-18 200   113 entered

nameteammark
Ricardo LewisSpeedUnlimited20.00
Tyrese CooperMiamiGardensXpr20.44
Savion HebronTrentonTrackClu21.28
Eric GregoryMarreroTrojans21.30
Marcus Floyd1stCoastTrackCl21.40
Anthony BrodieBronxTigersInte21.50
Kobe BarnesBullCityExpress21.50
Caleb BlakePowerHouseAthle21.55
Aleto BellLivingWordTrack21.60
Chrischand LewisEYTSpartans21.64
Robert HamptonDCYOUTHUNITED21.80
Cornelius WilliamsPowerHouseAthle21.80
Austin JacksonMemphisJaguarsT21.90
Devonta BainesMemphisJaguarsT21.90
Dominick RobinsonTorrinLawrenceT21.90
Jordan TaylorTeonEliteTrackC21.91
Maurice BookerPowerHouseAthle21.93
Desmond PattersonTrentonTrackClu21.94
Ralph StewartMiamiGardensXpr21.99
Anthony TaylorKingsTrackClub22.00
Markel MoyseMiamiPALChiefs22.00
Markeal Williams, JrPALofHallandale22.09
Justin WaldenHonestRunnersof22.11
Justin Mckee1stCoastTrackCl22.20
Diamonte ElliotMarreroTrojans22.20
Evan HarrisDCYOUTHUNITED22.22
Kristopher LytleTEAMACCELERATEM22.23
Del'Vonte GreenMarreroTrojans22.30
Zion KellySpeedUnlimited22.30
Hoy Thurman IVIntensityAthlet22.31
Austin AllenI5Elite22.39
Maurice DawsonTorrinLawrenceT22.40
Janerio CrankfieldPowerHouseAthle22.50
Domictress RobinsonTorrinLawrenceT22.50
Jazar WattsTrentonTrackClu22.60
Samuel CrawfordPlatinumSportsA22.66
Adrian HoodI5Elite22.80
Jailon BrowleyMemphisJaguarsT22.90
Jordan WaltonMemphisJaguarsT22.90
Tony WilliamsTorrinLawrenceT22.90
Devon WilliamsG-Force22.99
Isaiah Gladden1stCoastTrackCl23.00
Corey Mcdaniels1stCoastTrackCl23.00
Jett Isley1stCoastTrackCl23.00
Lurico Deboest JrCypressLonghorn23.00
Deon WilliamsG-Force23.00
Chayse SykesLegionofZoomTra23.00
Ajahn Smith-ColemanLightningtrackc23.00
Jeffery RoyalMarreroTrojans23.00
Marcus AllenMemphisJaguarsT23.00
Romerro IrbyMemphisJaguarsT23.00
Chris WilliamsSpeedUnlimited23.00
Tristan SimonSprintNOLATrack23.00
Camron MattocksTEAMACCELERATEM23.00
Placide Djungu-SunguCRIMSONFLASHTRA23.01
Gilberto MendozaUnattached23.07
Shomari StevensSpeedUnlimited23.10
Emmanuel IbehTEAMACCELERATEM23.10
Giovanni AlexanderYoungAchieversS23.10
Myles Abdul-MateenUnattached23.11
Micheal DelcineHonestRunnersof23.14
Kaleil AllenUnattached23.18
Keshawn DennisDelawareEliteTr23.34
Desmen PopeClarksvilleAllS23.40
Kalope Morris3DEliteStudentA23.42
Justin MarrowEYTSpartans23.46
Caleb Ferreira1stCoastTrackCl23.50
Jaxon Paul3DEliteStudentA23.50
Trevon WilliamsMt.AiryTrackClu23.50
Shaquille WilliamsMt.AiryTrackClu23.50
Deon McleanTrentonTrackClu23.50
Joseph RozierUnattached23.50
Darius BoydMemphisJaguarsT23.60
Anthony PoettAuroraFlyers23.70
Lethuxolo MliphaD.C.SpeedTrackC23.90
Devonte DevoreMt.AiryTrackClu24.00
Oronde YoungSOUTHDADEEXPRES24.00
Joshua TaupyenEYTSpartans24.01
Besean FordPowerHouseAthle24.05
Isiah ScrogginsCRIMSONFLASHTRA24.10
Moses Isokarian3DEliteStudentA24.23
Arthur JolicoeurTrentonTrackClu24.30
Marquis BarnesDCYOUTHUNITED24.50
Andre TaylorKingsTrackClub24.50
Jacob BuatuUnattached24.52
Ethan HowellStJohnsStriders24.76
Eugene Reynolds, IIIGastoniaEaglesT24.80
Jason TynerD.C.SpeedTrackC24.90
Mykal ReedUnattached24.94
Shawn HolmesFloridaEastCoas30.00
Jaylen JonesCRIMSONFLASHTRANM
Dowdy ElazarigDallasEliteTracNM
Soro AbramaDallasEliteTracNM
Andrew RollinsDallasEliteTracNM
Anthony OkigboDallasEliteTracNM
Xavier RodgersDallasEliteTracNM
Ruben PadronDreamTeamPuertoNM
Kevin SantosDreamTeamPuertoNM
Edwin VargasDreamTeamPuertoNM
Omar AndujarDreamTeamPuertoNM
Yadiel CuebasDreamTeamPuertoNM
Carlos LunaDreamTeamPuertoNM
Dorian DardenHavelockHEATTraNM
Marco JacksonHoustonPaceSettNM
Leroy Borden IIII5EliteNM
Elijah ReynoldsIntensityAthletNM
Jatavion BooneIntensityAthletNM
James Kilgore JrIntensityAthletNM
Justin Jackson Jr.IntensityAthletNM
Kyle ConnerMarreroTrojansNM
Marcus Banks-GuyPowerHouseAthleNM
Rickey DavisPumatrackclubNM
Jah-Shua WattsStartingPointSpNM

 M 8 & Under 400   44 entered

nameteammark
Taurean EllingerAmpElite1:07
Theondre JohnsonMiamiGardensXpr1:07.00
Jasen Johnson- LockhartCharlottePanthe1:08.00
Nazir BrownBullCityExpress1:10.00
Malachi WalkerMiamiGardensXpr1:11.00
Marcus LoveCharlotteHeatTr1:11.14
Mason BoydSBRJagsTrackand1:13.00
Urijah RobillardSBRJagsTrackand1:13.02
Curtis Berry IVFlyingJaguarsTC1:13.71
Anthony BluntTakeFlightAthle1:14.00
Sheldon AsmoreS.A.C.S.1:14.12
Devol SibleyS.A.C.S.1:15.00
Prince-John LardSteelValleyNitr1:15.71
Ke'Arion BurchVirginiaRaptors1:15.90
Malik NealNSTE1:18.94
Jordan WilsonEliteRunnersTc1:19.00
Miles NyennatorTransyEast1:19.00
Domonique Jones Jr.TrentonTrackClu1:19.00
Chase RichardsonUnattached1:20.00
Jahcere DozierUnattached1:20.01
London JonesSBRJagsTrackand1:20.29
Gregory ConolyPolkCountyElite1:21.00
Jacob SandersTEAMACCELERATEM1:21.00
Langston JenkinsJustDoItTrackCl1:21.50
Alexander WilliamsSBRJagsTrackand1:22.85
Caleb ThomasTrackXplosion1:24.97
Braylon HarnessAuroraFlyers1:25.00
Jordan WilsonEliteRunnersTc1:25.00
Cameron MooreMt.AiryTrackClu1:26.89
Mykel CampbellPolkCountyElite1:30.00
Lucas KingVirginiaRaptors1:30.00
Armand EtienneTrackXplosion1:46.54
Kavan ArcherAnotherLevelTraNM
Chason SmithDallasEliteTracNM
Cameron MasseyDallasEliteTracNM
Jacob FosterEliteEnduranceTNM
Callen KitkoEmpireAthleticsNM
Arian ElderHoustonPaceSettNM
Jeremiah MooreIntensityAthletNM
David WestlouisianaVikingNM
Christian ThomasMemphisJaguarsTNM
Denis TorresPhase1TrackClubNM
Taeven Saint LouisT-BirdFlyersTraNM
Zackery HendersonWarriorsTrack&FNM

 M 9 400   39 entered

nameteammark
Grant ReynoldsMarkTrailFlying1:00.31
Ryan MathisMiamiGardensXpr1:04.00
Aidyn WigginsTitansTrackClub1:04.00
Tyler HallGideonitesTrack1:05.00
Braylon PerkinsLivingWordTrack1:05.00
Damaise BellameCambridgeJetsTC1:06.00
Ajavion WillisSOUTHDADEEXPRES1:06.00
Jaden StanleyUnitedEliteTrac1:06.00
Aaron JonesTheAthletesAcad1:06.11
Cameron BatchlerColumbusPanther1:06.30
Kaden OmopariolaBaltimoreWhiteK1:07.00
Chase SullivanCambridgeJetsTC1:07.87
Jordan EvansMiamiGardensXpr1:08.00
David StwartTNTExpressTrack1:10
Keveene IssacsBronxTigersInte1:11.00
Kevyn AllenMiamiGardensXpr1:12.00
Kenny BarteeTNTExpressTrack1:13.00
Levi PearsonBronxTigersInte1:14.00
Ishmael Childs Jr.SpeedUnlimited1:14.00
Julian PineiroEliteRunnersTc1:17.00
Zierre PhillipsGastoniaEaglesT1:17.00
Jordyn StevensCharlotteHeatTr1:17.74
Akul SimonUnattached1:19
Mekhi ChambertainMiramarOptimist1:20.00
Johnathan WalkerSOUTHDADEEXPRES1:20.00
Manuel-Alejandro EspinozaMIAMIMILERS1:22.14
Josiah ThomasonGastoniaEaglesT1:29.00
Kolby Fulford301Panthers,IncNM
Micah JohnsonCobbPALNM
Jadaryian BanksCRIMSONFLASHTRANM
Jariel RenoIntensityAthletNM
Micah ConleyLivingWordTrackNM
Daniel AugustuslouisianaVikingNM
Jermiah JacksonlouisianaVikingNM
Darrell HunterSOUTHDADEEXPRESNM
Cortell Cunningham JrSuperStarStatusNM
Alonzo HarrisSuperStarStatusNM
Malik CharlesTabuacademyNM
Deshaun SingletonUnattachedNM

 M 10 400   61 entered

nameteammark
Khalan DavisStPeteNitroTrac1:00.00
Solomon CampbellMiamiGardensXpr1:01.00
Shaquille LeaksAtascocitaTITAN1:02.00
Joreal EllingerAmpElite1:02.30
Deiondre WilliamsAtascocitaTITAN1:03
Justin MartinAtascocitaTITAN1:03.00
Cainan WeeresingheCambridgeJetsTC1:03.00
Amir SmithStPeteNitroTrac1:03.00
Kobyn OgletreeGreaterHoustonT1:03.15
Kolyn OgletreeGreaterHoustonT1:03.15
Cayden GuidryAmpElite1:04.00
Daryn NelsonPALofHallandale1:04.00
Lawrence RussellMt.AiryTrackClu1:04.79
Josiah Sinclair-BerginMiamiGardensXpr1:05
G'Ovanni RobimsonStPeteNitroTrac1:05.00
Tyndle AntleyMiamiGardensXpr1:06.00
Travon GriffinCharlotteHeatTr1:06.89
Pillandre AdamsPALofHallandale1:07.00
Cadel BarilfordRDE1:07.00
Jermaine PhillipsHonestRunnersof1:07.76
Caiden JenkinsTrackXplosion1:08.61
Bobby Stokes IVPALofHallandale1:09.00
Carmelo DixonNSTE1:09.13
Marshawn HileryPerseveranceTra1:09.21
Avery CraigD.C.SpeedTrackC1:10.00
Gavin SinegalFocusAthleticTr1:10.00
Amarre DennisFocusAthleticTr1:10.00
Jayden BuggyTNTExpressTrack1:10.00
Dasan JonesTrentonTrackClu1:10.00
James Johnson IVCharlotteHeatTr1:11.06
Trey ShannonHr-Hurricanes1:12.00
Raymond PattersonYMCAofGreaterMo1:13.00
Harrell ClydeStPeteNitroTrac1:14.00
Sonycko Ilet90Degrees1:14.35
Kenneth SaffoldAmpElite1:15.00
Alexander AtwellD.C.SpeedTrackC1:15.00
Xavier RobinsonSpeedUnlimited1:15.00
Douglas CampbellFalmouthTideYou1:17.00
Micah JeffriesGideonitesTrack1:17.22
Austin SweetXtremeSpeed1:17.53
Dahkenah WilkinsJustDoItTrackCl1:17.88
Jonathan GambleTrackExpressTC1:18.00
Kyron Lee3DEliteStudentA1:20.00
Jacquezz ConolyPolkCountyElite1:20.00
Jaiden RobinsonSBRJagsTrackand1:20.63
Kasib AhmadTheAthletesAcad1:21.00
Blake GriffithUnattached1:29.45
Shamarco RolleAnotherLevelTraNM
Kaden StricklandBallisticTrackANM
Hector MarreroCentralFloridaGNM
Zaidien MeltonD.C.SpeedTrackCNM
Louwayne CruzDreamTeamPuertoNM
Ja'Khari JacksonEpitomeNM
Lamar SmithHoustonPaceSettNM
Alfred Elder JrHoustonPaceSettNM
Godfrey BrownHurryMurrayAthlNM
Micah MooreIntensityAthletNM
Michael MerrittMichaelMerrittNM
Luc CarrollSOUTHDADEEXPRESNM
Jaden Saint LouisT-BirdFlyersTraNM
Julius Brock, JrTrailblazersYouNM

 M 11 400   33 entered

nameteammark
Justice FitzpatrickUnattached01.70
Deshawn Seymour Jr.FullStrideTrack58.77
Lawrence CurryPowerHouseAthle59.00
Jaylen BennettTEAMACCELERATEM59.25
Zackary MartinMiamiGardensXpr59.99
Lamichael MurrayPowerHouseAthle1:01.5
Carlo JohnsonJustDoItTrackCl1:02.00
Tonovila HicksTheAthletesAcad1:02.99
Dominick JonesTheAthletesAcad1:03.00
Emmanuel OsomTheWingsTrackCl1:03.00
Justin PeartBronxTigersInte1:04.00
Jericho EdwardsWinstonSalemRoa1:04.00
Brody JenningsYoungAchieversS1:06.00
Deaundre BaileyMemphisJaguarsT1:07.00
Cunray JenkinsStPeteNitroTrac1:07.00
Corey Winfield Jr.LegionofZoomTra1:08.00
Na'Cobi ScottLivingWordTrack1:08.00
Jacob HarrisPhase1TrackClub1:10.00
Christian KirklandTheAthletesAcad1:10.00
Dalton EstilowTrentonTrackClu1:10.00
Demetrius HarwellPhase1TrackClub1:12.30
Jordan TarverPolkCountyElite1:14.00
Connor GarrettSpeedUnlimited1:15.00
Kendrick MillerKMRYouthTrack1:15.30
Cromartie Evans JrBallisticTrackANM
Elijah CatesBallisticTrackANM
Caden BellDallasEliteTracNM
Brandon HankeEmpireAthleticsNM
Connor LawsonHr-HurricanesNM
Ronnie WashingtonLivingWordTrackNM
Jeremiah JacksonMiamiPALChiefsNM
Cornell CarterPolkcountyexpreNM
Anthony GeeSuperStarStatusNM

 M 12 400   44 entered

nameteammark
Durian MossDownSouthXtreme54.40
Curtis BainSOUTHDADEEXPRES55.11
Ja'Kwon DowningFloJoSanAntonio57.00
Julian Carter IIMemphisJaguarsT57.00
Cameron SappSOUTHDADEEXPRES57.00
Benjamin BlackCharlotteHeatTr58.17
James OrangeSOUTHDADEEXPRES59.00
Alden DupreeSBRJagsTrackand59.56
Shaun McCoullumUnattached59.90
Drayden WoodFloridaEastCoas1:01.32
Jalon ThompsonPowerHouseAthle1:02.00
Tawann TutwilerSteelValleyNitr1:02
Aaron LippmanEYTSpartans1:02.60
Amari GardnerEYTSpartans1:03.00
Levan SmithFullStrideTrack1:03.00
Josiah AllenSynergy1:03.74
Emmanuel YisraelFloridaEastCoas1:04.00
Santonyo IsaacBAYTAF1:05.00
Rashad ArrietaTheAthletesAcad1:05.00
Khamani LawrenceMt.AiryTrackClu1:05.64
Elijah ColemanLegionofZoomTra1:06.00
Mohamed BarrieNSTE1:06.02
Cyle Pinder90Degrees1:06.18
Craig Taylor Jr.LegionofZoomTra1:08.00
Blaedyn EberlyWestChesterTrac1:08.00
Kendric HarrisKMRYouthTrack1:09.10
Christian LopezMt.AiryTrackClu1:10.00
Caleb JohnsonD.C.SpeedTrackC1:11.50
Darryl HunterKMRYouthTrack1:11.50
Chase PattersonYMCAofGreaterMo1:13.02
Demetrius AuteryPolkCountyElite1:23.00
Devine Amadi301Panthers,IncNM
Cameo RolleAnotherLevelTraNM
Dominic MinceyBallisticTrackANM
Vondarrial JonesBallisticTrackANM
Jayvian McDowellCobbPALNM
Nelson AlstonD.C.SpeedTrackCNM
Akili CooperD.C.SpeedTrackCNM
Ricardo CanoDreamTeamPuertoNM
Roy JohnsonEmpireAthleticsNM
Ian KitkoEmpireAthleticsNM
Travontae RelefordIntensityAthletNM
Tyrese DavisMiamiPALChiefsNM
La'Darrius SalmonTabuacademyNM

 M 13 400   47 entered

nameteammark
Mekhi GammonsMiamiGardensXpr51.07
Dominick GrullonMiamiGardensXpr52.06
James MorrowStPeteNitroTrac52.90
Christopher PealCharlotteHeatTr53.12
Peter BaldieMiamiGardensXpr53.45
Charles Wall-DavisVATrailblazers53.70
Shamar MorganMiamiGardensXpr53.99
Everett AlbertySBRJagsTrackand54.64
Joshua RosConcordRockets55.98
Phillip RayfordUnattached56.55
Jared CooperBullCityExpress56.90
Kaleb ConwayMemphisMustangs57.00
Larry Brent JrTEAMACCELERATEM57.35
Octavius HoodWarriorsTrack&F57.5
Jamel BrownPlatinumSportsA58.00
Desmen FrancoisMiamiGardensXpr58.50
Gregory MangleMemphisJetsTrac58.75
Kaden CurtisEYTSpartans59.00
Cesar ZambranoFastFeetfortheE59.00
Darien NealyPearlandTrackXp59.10
Hilkiah DavisBaltimoreWhiteK59.11
Kaden LewisS.A.C.S.59.15
Joel MendozaI5Elite1:01.00
Jeffrey TownsendPowerHouseAthle1:01.00
Yamil PerrierS.A.C.S.1:01.00
Jayson ReederTheAthletesAcad1:01.00
Keshod CaldwellCharlotteHeatTr1:01.97
Sincere Sanders-MossGastoniaEaglesT1:05.00
Jaiden HubbardWinstonSalemRoa1:05.00
Michael RiveraMIAMIMILERS1:06.21
Alex RollePowerHouseAthle1:09.00
Malik DrummondD.C.SpeedTrackC1:10.00
Tony GoodmanKingsTrackClub1:10.00
Jewell BarnesPrimetimerunner1:10.00
Amir MajorsTheAthletesAcad1:10.00
Artez HuffTitansTrackClub1:14.04
Devin ClarkCobbPALNM
Jantz GodleyCRIMSONFLASHTRANM
Enrique CintronDreamTeamPuertoNM
Emilio JenkinsHoustonPaceSettNM
Kamron GullageHr-HurricanesNM
Nathean WashingtonMiamiPALChiefsNM
Daniel Jean-CharlesMiamiPALChiefsNM
Jailen HicksPlatinumSportsANM
Jaden AlverangaSOUTHDADEEXPRESNM
Jonah ArmstrongSuperStarStatusNM
David PhillipsTheAthletesAcadNM

 M 14 400   52 entered

nameteammark
Emory FloydBoysandGirlsTra50.31
Jaavier JacksonAwesomePower51.87
Micaiah EllisLYAC52.00
Elijah DawesPlatinumSportsA52.14
Carter NelsonMemphisJaguarsT52.30
Jace ArnoldBoysandGirlsTra52.47
Sean JonesTheAthletesAcad52.50
Jeremiah ToussaintMiamiGardensXpr52.80
Bryce DudleySpeedUnlimited52.90
James RogersMiramarOptimist53.00
Noah Davis-LoganMLETrackClub53.00
Christian ParkerPlatinumSportsA53.00
Eric YoungUnattached53.03
Blaise AtkinsonCharlotteHeatTr53.10
Aviance WilliamsPowerHouseAthle53.1
Kanon WinfieldMemphisJaguarsT54.00
Shomari PettigrewTreasureCoastCh54.00
Jalen WilliamsSpeedUnlimited54.13
Clifton DavisBullCityExpress54.20
Jace Woodrow3DEliteStudentA54.23
Kenton KirklandUnattached54.79
Daniel Harper, JrEYTSpartans55.00
Jeremiah ExceusPhase1TrackClub55
Nathanael RenieBrowardRoadrunn55.47
Bernard Robertson IvNewOrleansMetro55.64
Ha'Mir HamptonBullCityExpress56.00
Christian GarrettSpeedUnlimited56.00
Trevor BrownTrackGeorgia56.17
Mekhi RodgersTheAthletesAcad57.70
Phineas AllenSynergy57.80
Winston PageSpeedUnlimited58.20
Stephen Jackson IISpeedUnlimited58.20
Tristen BeasleyBullCityExpress59.00
Malachi JonesTitansTrackClub59.42
Garvey SterlingConcordRockets59.45
Anthony Odom, Jr.GastoniaEaglesT59.70
Christian ReynoldsGastoniaEaglesT59.70
Sultan AbdullahSteelValleyNitr1:00.00
Orion GeleNewOrleansMetro1:01.00
Ke'No ForesythPolkcountyexpre1:01.00
Ronald MajorTheAthletesAcad1:01.00
Colton EstilowTrentonTrackClu1:01.00
Danney Holman, JrGastoniaEaglesT1:02.00
Parker WilliamsonMiddleTNAthleti1:02.00
Emanuel BaroulettePhase1TrackClub1:03.00
Gary MarreroRDE1:05.00
Warren Burris301Panthers,IncNM
Jhailen Jordan301Panthers,IncNM
Steven MarreroDreamTeamPuertoNM
Michael CaldwellMiamiPALChiefsNM
Julian TillmanSuperStarStatusNM
Sean TillmonTheDoorsNM

 M 15-16 400   84 entered

nameteammark
Rodney JohnsonSprintNOLATrack47.50
Ashton AllenI5Elite48.40
Ryan WillieI5Elite49.40
Donovan WrightBurlingtonTowns49.50
Keandre JacksonPolkCountyElite50.00
Leroy Scarver JrTorrinLawrenceT50.00
Jaden HowellBrowardRoadrunn50.05
Aharon LusterYoungAchieversS50.10
Chad BryantUnattached50.70
Kaleb GreenEliteEnduranceT50.75
Daquan TateBoysandGirlsTra50.90
Jalen MannEliteEnduranceT51.00
Anthony AllsPolkCountyElite51.00
Laduarus TellisPolkCountyElite51.00
Jaylon JohnsonBoysandGirlsTra51.30
Garrett WhiteTrentonTrackClu51.40
Oscar NewmanUnattached51.50
Aaron LindseyTEAMACCELERATEM52.00
Antonio Griffin JrTorrinLawrenceT52.00
Joshua MimsTEAMACCELERATEM52.50
Antonio HudsonDCYOUTHUNITED52.59
Raar CorinaldiTheAthletesAcad52.59
Dylan WhiteMemphisJaguarsT52.60
Kaden SmithCRIMSONFLASHTRA52.63
Chavez DurhamMarreroTrojans52.80
Joshua KelleyDallasEliteTrac53.00
Joseph TarverPolkCountyElite53.00
Joshua RuleyTEAMACCELERATEM53.00
Remorreyan LynnStPeteNitroTrac53.20
Elijah GarvinUnattached53.29
Devin MasonEYTSpartans53.61
Jevon RobertsonYoungAchieversS53.78
Brandon WilliamsMarreroTrojans53.80
Nathaniel BakerTheAthletesAcad53.80
Alvin AdderlyTakeFlightAthle53.90
Ryheim WilsonBronxTigersInte54.00
Mali ColemanLightningtrackc54.00
Koron GivensMemphisJaguarsT54.00
Jaylen CaneusTorrinLawrenceT54.00
Trelee Banks-RoseSpeedUnlimited54.20
Ke'Von MarionNSTE54.22
Tylee FordPowerHouseAthle54.23
Tyheim WilsonBronxTigersInte54.30
Ruben FranceschiniDreamTeamPuerto54.40
Jeremiah YearwoodD.C.SpeedTrackC54.51
Matthew McKenzieUnattached54.71
Marquis GallowayDCYOUTHUNITED54.89
Elijah RasheedPolkCountyElite55.00
Alan HallSprintNOLATrack55.00
Julius Gamble, IIITrackExpressTC55.00
Jared FalchookUnattached55.10
Daejon WilsonCRIMSONFLASHTRA55.50
Isaiah Stevens2ndToNoneTrandA56.00
Makaylin ForbesFalconsBahamas56.00
Khaim MoodieMae’sMobileFi56.00
River SterudStatelineStride57.00
K. JamesTrentonTrackClu57.00
Da'Quan CarsonSoutheastLouisi57.34
Joseph SantiagoBurlingtonTowns57.52
Jeffrey StilesStJohnsStriders57.75
Angel NimelyMae’sMobileFi58.00
James EichelbergerTEAMACCELERATEM58.00
Jalen BinionUnattached58.76
Christopher ByrdS.A.C.S.59.00
Quintin Williams3DEliteStudentA1:01.00
Jacinto Jones2ndToNoneTrandA1:03.87
Chalino MoralesMae’sMobileFi1:05.00
Aaron Brown301Panthers,IncNM
Javar Roberts301Panthers,IncNM
Lutarus AdamsBallisticTrackANM
Jayden RuckerBallisticTrackANM
Donquan Ware JrBallisticTrackANM
Caleb StanfordCityofPahokeeYoNM
Xavier StrongDallasEliteTracNM
Alanda LewisDallasEliteTracNM
Jose RomanDreamTeamPuertoNM
Jacobe McgriffEmpireAthleticsNM
Lamari McduffyMiamiPALChiefsNM
Courtney AddisonMiamiPALChiefsNM
James SimmonsSuperStarStatusNM
Alexander Hughes-TylerTheDoorsNM
Phillippe WesleyTheDoorsNM
J'Kobe JonesTrailblazersYouNM
Damarcus SharpsUnattachedNM

 M 17-18 400   94 entered

nameteammark
Antwan MosleyUnattached00.56
Tyrese CooperMiamiGardensXpr45.23
Devon WilliamsG-Force47.00
Anthony BrodieBronxTigersInte47.39
Austin AllenI5Elite48
Elijah WrightNaplesSunsBaske48.00
Evan HarrisDCYOUTHUNITED48.50
Ralph StewartMiamiGardensXpr48.50
Deon WilliamsG-Force49.00
David BerlyHoustonVisionsT49.00
Zion KellySpeedUnlimited49.43
Samuel CrawfordPlatinumSportsA49.92
Keegan SimmsSOUTHDADEEXPRES50.00
Tony WilliamsTorrinLawrenceT50.00
Jailon BrowleyMemphisJaguarsT50.10
Xavier GreenYoungAchieversS50.10
Zachary BellYoungAchieversS50.10
Hoy Thurman IVIntensityAthlet50.20
Alexander KoppUnattached50.50
Ricardo GreenePerseveranceTra50.51
Cameron JohnsonUnattached50.63
Lurico Deboest JrCypressLonghorn50.80
Deon McleanTrentonTrackClu50.90
Corey Mcdaniels1stCoastTrackCl51.00
Jett Isley1stCoastTrackCl51.00
Matthew Koziolek1stCoastTrackCl51.00
Adrian HoodI5Elite51.00
Anthony TaylorKingsTrackClub51.00
Charles ParkerMemphisJaguarsT51.00
Chris BufordMemphisJaguarsT51.00
Trevon WilliamsMt.AiryTrackClu51.00
Savaughn HebronTrentonTrackClu51.00
Micheal ConoverTrentonTrackClu51.20
Emmanuel IbehTEAMACCELERATEM51.30
Kaleil AllenUnattached51.51
Ethan HowellStJohnsStriders51.78
Justin MarrowEYTSpartans51.80
Jaxon Paul3DEliteStudentA52.00
Andre TaylorKingsTrackClub52.00
Chris WilliamsSpeedUnlimited52.00
Tristan SimonSprintNOLATrack52.00
Nehemiah Rivers IIITrailblazersYou52.00
Morris HillTrentonTrackClu52.00
Giovanni AlexanderYoungAchieversS52.00
George GrahamMemphisJaguarsT52.50
Keeshon TowlesLane4TrackClub52.61
Jacob BuatuUnattached52.63
Mykal ReedUnattached52.88
Rashaan Allen Jr.Unattached53.00
Desmen PopeClarksvilleAllS53.31
Jaylen JonesCRIMSONFLASHTRA53.40
Eugene Reynolds, IIIGastoniaEaglesT53.50
Besean FordPowerHouseAthle53.68
Marquis BarnesDCYOUTHUNITED53.89
Jah-Shua WattsStartingPointSp54.00
Kalope Morris3DEliteStudentA54.23
Anthony PoettAuroraFlyers54.50
Darius BoydMemphisJaguarsT54.89
Chayse SykesLegionofZoomTra55.00
Zyndel EsperanzaPhase1TrackClub55.00
Ricardo LewisSpeedUnlimited55.00
Joseph RozierUnattached55.00
Gilberto MendozaUnattached55.20
Isiah ScrogginsCRIMSONFLASHTRA56.00
Hugo RuanoTrentonTrackClu56.00
Marcus AllenMemphisJaguarsT56.32
Isaiah WatleyUnattached57.00
Shomari StevensSpeedUnlimited58.73
Shawn HolmesFloridaEastCoas1:15.00
Luke OliverBallisticTrackANM
Yafiet YemareDallasEliteTracNM
Anthony OkigboDallasEliteTracNM
Xavier RodgersDallasEliteTracNM
Ruben PadronDreamTeamPuertoNM
Bryan SantosDreamTeamPuertoNM
Yadiel CuebasDreamTeamPuertoNM
Joshua TaupyenEYTSpartansNM
Dorian DardenHavelockHEATTraNM
Marco JacksonHoustonPaceSettNM
Matthias PetterwayHoustonPaceSettNM
Daniel GibsonHurryMurrayAthlNM
Theran MurrayHurryMurrayAthlNM
Isaiah CofieldI5EliteNM
Tyler DouglasIntensityAthletNM
James Kilgore JrIntensityAthletNM
Justin Jackson Jr.IntensityAthletNM
Aleto BellLivingWordTrackNM
Kyle ConnerMarreroTrojansNM
Cobe BrewerMemphisJaguarsTNM
Markel MoyseMiamiPALChiefsNM
Devonte DevoreMt.AiryTrackCluNM
Meshar Rogers PrincePowerHouseAthleNM
Marcus Banks-GuyPowerHouseAthleNM
Oronde YoungSOUTHDADEEXPRESNM

 M 9 60H   6 entered

nameteammark
Naeem Smith JrTNTExpressTrack11.00
Tyler HallGideonitesTrack11.23
Nicholas HewittGideonitesTrack17.00
Gerard Davis3PAStallionsNM
Roderic Payne, Jr.EliteEnduranceTNM
James Foster IIIEliteEnduranceTNM

 M 10 60H   11 entered

nameteammark
Nathaniel HewittGideonitesTrack11.42
Ryker AtkinsonCharlotteHeatTr11.52
Malik SimmonsGideonitesTrack12.00
Kenneth SaffoldAmpEliteNM
Hector MarreroCentralFloridaGNM
Malachi PriceMETROPOLISTC.NM
Daryn NelsonPALofHallandaleNM
Debonaire JohnsonPALofHallandaleNM
Robert GibbonsPhase1TrackClubNM
Tobias FranciscoTriCityRelaysofNM
Colin BarleyWarriorsTrack&FNM

 M 11 80H   10 entered

nameteammark
Zackary MartinMiamiGardensXpr12.55
Terrence Honeywood Jr.PALofHallandale12.90
Ryan HallGideonitesTrack15.48
Jalynn FillmoreUnattached17.30
Carson MooreTEAMACCELERATEM17.90
Jacob HarrisPhase1TrackClub20.63
Jason LaurenceBallisticTrackANM
William CorbettBurlingtonTownsNM
Jeremiah AdrasMiamiGardensXprNM
Demetrius HarwellPhase1TrackClubNM

 M 12 80H   16 entered

nameteammark
Joshua JamesPALofHallandale12.80
Caleb BarleyWarriorsTrack&F13.67
Shaddai CarterSOUTHDADEEXPRES13.75
Khari HunterMiamiGardensXpr13.88
Emmanuel YisraelFloridaEastCoas14.00
Albert DavisBullCityExpress14.23
Christopher HandonWarriorsTrack&F14.90
Bernie KirkSBRJagsTrackand15.06
Caleb CrawfordCharlotteHeatTr17.35
Roy JohnsonEmpireAthleticsNM
Cristain GibsonFastFeetfortheENM
Donovan DardenHavelockHEATTraNM
Coleman HallumsI5EliteNM
Synard YoungMiamiPALChiefsNM
Tony RodriguezMiamiPALChiefsNM
Jayden FrazierPhase1TrackClubNM

 M 13 100H   9 entered

nameteammark
Lindyn JohnsonFalconsBahamas14.00
Justus HadnotUnattached14.75
Kahneil BudhamMiamiGardensXpr15.00
Dustin FillmoreUnattached15.66
Ocir BlackTriCityRelaysof16.10
Jewell BarnesPrimetimerunner16.47
Joseph SonnierMarreroTrojans19.20
Micah MooreAuroraFlyersNM
Jacent WallaceMiamiPALChiefsNM

 M 14 100H   12 entered

nameteammark
Shamali WhittleTrentonTrackClu13.68
Blaise AtkinsonCharlotteHeatTr13.85
Khalil HunterMiamiGardensXpr14.59
Roderick HortonCentralFloridaG14.85
Aiden RayneClarksvilleAllS15.25
Chadrick EnglishPALofHallandale15.55
Malik WilliamsUnattached16.11
Griffin PoteatGastoniaEaglesT19.20
Warren Burris301Panthers,IncNM
Deaigo Shaw301Panthers,IncNM
Yadi AjahHoustonPaceSettNM
Gregory Foster Jr.UnattachedNM

 M 15-16 110H   20 entered

nameteammark
Cyrus WaysStJohnsStriders13.82
Donovan WrightBurlingtonTowns14.30
Suavevion PersleyEliteEnduranceT14.80
Keano KempFalconsBahamas14.90
Tyson WilliamsIncredibles14.9
Graham IV IraColumbusPanther15.40
Kaden SmithCRIMSONFLASHTRA15.57
Eric MosbyNoSpeedLimit15.70
Brandon JohnsonWinstonSalemRoa15.70
Damien LouissaintHonestRunnersof16.35
Spencer BryantUnattached16.97
Harrison Robinson1stCoastTrackCl17.00
Christopher ParkerUnattached17.14
Javar Roberts301Panthers,IncNM
Lutarus AdamsBallisticTrackANM
Jayden RuckerBallisticTrackANM
Gabriel ForesdierDreamTeamPuertoNM
Trey ThomasHoustonPaceSettNM
Amari McduffyMiamiPALChiefsNM
Marseille TaylorUnattachedNM

 M 17-18 110H   24 entered

nameteammark
Ryan WilliamsCRIMSONFLASHTRA13.90
Ryan MclaughlinSpeedSkillsTC14.12
Jacob TorresNewOrleansMetro14.20
Nasir BlandTrentonTrackClu14.30
Evan MatthewsOHIOHEAT14.5
Damarcus SneedIncredibles14.70
Gerard BryantI5Elite14.90
Wyland AllevaIncredibles14.90
Jeremy StipeSprintNOLATrack14.90
Parker WattsI5Elite15.00
Lindon CooperUnattached15.00
Markeal Williams, JrPALofHallandale15.23
Cedric JohnsonClarksvilleAllS15.52
Khalil BrownWestChesterTrac15.59
Joaquin Castro1stCoastTrackCl16.00
Matthew WeaverParkerTrackClub16.20
Tony Smith3DEliteStudentA16.50
Brandon LeslieSpeedSkillsTC16.50
Luis MartinezDreamTeamPuertoNM
Bryan SantosDreamTeamPuertoNM
Bryan RiveraDreamTeamPuertoNM
Javier VegaDreamTeamPuertoNM
Eric AllenI5EliteNM
Jatavion BooneIntensityAthletNM

 M 13 200H   11 entered

nameteammark
Jaleel GelinMiamiGardensXpr25.00
Kahneil BudhamMiamiGardensXpr27.55
Ocir BlackTriCityRelaysof27.80
Kaden LewisS.A.C.S.29.01
Jewell BarnesPrimetimerunner29.50
Joseph SonnierMarreroTrojans31.00
Micah MooreAuroraFlyersNM
Cedric Johnson JrEmpireAthleticsNM
Jacent WallaceMiamiPALChiefsNM
Jonah ArmstrongSuperStarStatusNM
Justus HadnotUnattachedNM

 M 14 200H   15 entered

nameteammark
Blaise AtkinsonCharlotteHeatTr25.33
Shamali WhittleTrentonTrackClu25.89
Malik WilliamsUnattached26.03
Khalil HunterMiamiGardensXpr27.00
Aiden RayneClarksvilleAllS27.17
Victor FranciscoTriCityRelaysof27.50
Alfonzo Jennings JrWarriorsTrack&F28.11
Chadrick EnglishPALofHallandale29.00
William HumphreyCharlotteHeatTr30.50
Warren Burris301Panthers,IncNM
Deaigo Shaw301Panthers,IncNM
Griffin PoteatGastoniaEaglesTNM
Yadi AjahHoustonPaceSettNM
Caleb WalkerPhase1TrackClubNM
Gregory Foster Jr.UnattachedNM

 M 15-16 400H   15 entered

nameteammark
Spencer BryantUnattached57.91
Keano KempFalconsBahamas58.00
Eric MosbyNoSpeedLimit58.00
Graham IV IraColumbusPanther58.10
Tyson WilliamsIncredibles59.00
Raar CorinaldiTheAthletesAcad59.25
Harrison Robinson1stCoastTrackCl1:00.00
Ethan GeorgeStocktonSaintsT1:01.31
Jaden HowellBrowardRoadrunn1:02.00
Christopher ParkerUnattached1:02.90
Damien LouissaintHonestRunnersof1:03.17
Gabriel ForesdierDreamTeamPuertoNM
Trey ThomasHoustonPaceSettNM
Cyrus WaysStJohnsStridersNM
Marseille TaylorUnattachedNM

 M 17-18 400H   23 entered

nameteammark
Tyrese CooperMiamiGardensXpr49.07
Ryan WilliamsCRIMSONFLASHTRA52.60
Evan MatthewsOHIOHEAT53.3
Jeremy StipeSprintNOLATrack54.00
Terris BurtonTrentonTrackClu54.30
Corde CummingsCRIMSONFLASHTRA55.00
Parker WattsI5Elite57.90
Joaquin Castro1stCoastTrackCl58.00
Wyland AllevaIncredibles58.00
Jacob BuatuUnattached58.87
Cedric JohnsonClarksvilleAllS59.06
Jacob TorresNewOrleansMetro1:0
Ja'Quan MccantsWildwoodPrepTra1:00.00
Tony Smith3DEliteStudentA1:01.00
Matthew WeaverParkerTrackClub1:03.00
Anthony OkigboDallasEliteTracNM
Bryan SantosDreamTeamPuertoNM
Bryan RiveraDreamTeamPuertoNM
Javier VegaDreamTeamPuertoNM
Tyrik MerriweatherEliteEnduranceTNM
Dorian DardenHavelockHEATTraNM
Matthias PetterwayHoustonPaceSettNM
Gerard BryantI5EliteNM

 M 8 & Under 800   21 entered

nameteammark
Jasen Johnson- LockhartCharlottePanthe2:39.00
Taurean EllingerAmpElite2:40.00
Mason BoydSBRJagsTrackand2:47.84
Kaden TookhanBaltimoreWhiteK2:50.00
Chase RichardsonUnattached2:50.03
Devin BrumleyOHIOHEAT2:50.82
Urijah RobillardSBRJagsTrackand2:51.21
Nazir BrownBullCityExpress2:52.00
Jace FabianTransyEast3:00.00
Alexander WilliamsSBRJagsTrackand3:05.67
Langston JenkinsJustDoItTrackCl3:07.00
Cameron MooreMt.AiryTrackClu3:08.10
Lamaas BeyLegionofZoomTra3:09.00
Noble BeasleyBullCityExpress3:10.00
Lucas KingVirginiaRaptors3:12.00
London JonesSBRJagsTrackand3:12.83
Brian RolleAnotherLevelTraNM
David WestlouisianaVikingNM
Christian ThomasMemphisJaguarsTNM
Kaliff HammondsTallahasseeZoomNM
Zackery HendersonWarriorsTrack&FNM

 M 9 800   20 entered

nameteammark
Grant ReynoldsMarkTrailFlying2:20.00
Jordan EvansMiamiGardensXpr2:25.00
Aaron JonesTheAthletesAcad2:27.29
Kaden OmopariolaBaltimoreWhiteK2:30.00
Kevyn AllenMiamiGardensXpr2:31
Jaden StanleyUnitedEliteTrac2:37.00
Griffin LarueUnattached2:50.86
Isaiah EdwardsTexasThunderTra2:52.00
Manuel-Alejandro EspinozaMIAMIMILERS2:52.87
Nolan RobertsHardeeSoleCrush2:55.00
Jaz-Amin SearlesMt.AiryTrackClu2:55.79
Bruce Taylor Jr.GideonitesTrack2:58.00
Julian PineiroEliteRunnersTc3:01.00
Johnathan WalkerSOUTHDADEEXPRES3:03.00
Edrick TrotterD.C.SpeedTrackC3:05.00
Kolby Fulford301Panthers,IncNM
Jadaryian BanksCRIMSONFLASHTRANM
Daniel AugustuslouisianaVikingNM
Jermiah JacksonlouisianaVikingNM
Cortell Cunningham JrSuperStarStatusNM

 M 10 800   29 entered

nameteammark
Josiah Sinclair-BerginMiamiGardensXpr2:23.00
Joreal EllingerAmpElite2:25.00
Cayden GuidryAmpElite2:27.00
Deiondre WilliamsAtascocitaTITAN2:30.00
Tyndle AntleyMiamiGardensXpr2:30.00
Josiah Bell-WilliamsTransyEast2:33.00
Lawrence RussellMt.AiryTrackClu2:33.86
Bobby Stokes IVPALofHallandale2:35.00
Cadel BarilfordRDE2:35.00
Jonathan CartwrightCambridgeJetsTC2:36.87
Warren Gougisha IiiSBRJagsTrackand2:37.81
Troy JacksonClarksvilleAllS2:38.47
Tilden TravisEnvyTrackClub2:40.00
Micah JeffriesGideonitesTrack2:40.54
Carmelo DixonNSTE2:41.30
Jermaine PhillipsHonestRunnersof2:44.18
Kenneth SaffoldAmpElite2:50.00
Elijah BerryAtascocitaTITAN2:50.00
Amarre DennisFocusAthleticTr2:54.00
Alexander AtwellD.C.SpeedTrackC3:00.00
Tajae GoodmanKingsTrackClub3:20.00
Jeremiah JohnsonClarksvilleAllS3:26.74
Shaquille LeaksAtascocitaTITANNM
Louwayne CruzDreamTeamPuertoNM
Lamar SmithHoustonPaceSettNM
Trey ShannonHr-HurricanesNM
Isaiah KnowlesHurryMurrayAthlNM
Micah MooreIntensityAthletNM
Christopher Anderson Jr.METROPOLISTC.NM

 M 11 800   32 entered

nameteammark
Joshua GammageMiamiGardensXpr2:11.00
Deshawn Seymour Jr.FullStrideTrack2:14.00
Richard MatthewsTheAthletesAcad2:22.00
Jaylen BennettTEAMACCELERATEM2:23.00
Lamichael MurrayPowerHouseAthle2:25.00
Tonovila HicksTheAthletesAcad2:27.00
Colin Campbell-WilliamsMt.AiryTrackClu2:28.00
Dominick JonesTheAthletesAcad2:28.11
Justin PeartBronxTigersInte2:30.00
Christian ReynoldsPearlandTrackXp2:32.00
Ahmad KelleyFastFeetfortheE2:34.00
Pharoah GlennUnattached2:37.00
Aidan LarosaPureAthleticsNt2:37.22
Robert BudzinskiHaverhillEliteT2:40.07
Michael KirbyBaltimoreWhiteK2:41.00
Christian KirklandTheAthletesAcad2:42.00
Corey Winfield Jr.LegionofZoomTra2:44.00
Walter FlounoryStPeteNitroTrac2:45.00
Bailey Rolle90Degrees2:45.26
Jericho EdwardsWinstonSalemRoa2:47.00
Kendrick MillerKMRYouthTrack2:51.75
Connor GarrettSpeedUnlimited3:00.00
Damarion JonesCentralFloridaE3:04.81
D'Marcus Lewir JrGideonitesTrack3:10.00
Elijah CatesBallisticTrackANM
Jason LaurenceBallisticTrackANM
Musa AlphaD.C.SpeedTrackCNM
Tanaka WilsonFastFeetfortheENM
Canaan ParrisGideonitesTrackNM
Na'Cobi ScottLivingWordTrackNM
Jeremiah JacksonMiamiPALChiefsNM
Dodzi AdamahStJohnsStridersNM

 M 12 800   33 entered

nameteammark
Thomas McgowanMiamiGardensXpr2:08.00
Devin JonesMiamiGardensXpr2:11.00
Julian Carter IIMemphisJaguarsT2:17.00
Alden DupreeSBRJagsTrackand2:17.92
Samir VereenTheAthletesAcad2:19.00
Jeremiah GambleTrackExpressTC2:19.00
Cameron DavisBaltimoreWhiteK2:23.00
Levan SmithFullStrideTrack2:23.00
Drayden WoodFloridaEastCoas2:24.50
Aaron LippmanEYTSpartans2:25.00
James OrangeSOUTHDADEEXPRES2:25.00
Rashad ArrietaTheAthletesAcad2:28.19
Gabrial NyenatorTransyEast2:30.00
Lincoln HuskeyNoLimitTrackofB2:32.00
Connor FranksSoutheastLouisi2:32.90
Aidan FranksSoutheastLouisi2:33.00
Khamani LawrenceMt.AiryTrackClu2:35.00
Andrew BurrBuffaloChipsYou2:36.20
John ZurnStJohnsStriders2:37
Darryl HunterKMRYouthTrack2:40.04
Caleb JohnsonD.C.SpeedTrackC2:42.37
Craig Taylor Jr.LegionofZoomTra2:45.00
Kendric HarrisKMRYouthTrack2:45.20
Mohamed BarrieNSTE2:48.49
Chase PattersonYMCAofGreaterMo2:57.00
Edwing GarciaTrentonTrackClu3:10.00
Devine Amadi301Panthers,IncNM
Jayvian McDowellCobbPALNM
Akili CooperD.C.SpeedTrackCNM
Isaiah HenryEliteEnduranceTNM
Charles DesrivieresMiamiGardensXprNM
La'Darrius SalmonTabuacademyNM
Clifford HammondsTallahasseeZoomNM

 M 13 800   30 entered

nameteammark
Mekhi GammonsMiamiGardensXpr2:05.47
Jaleel GelinMiamiGardensXpr2:09.22
Adrian AlvinMiamiPALChiefs2:10.00
James MorrowStPeteNitroTrac2:10.00
Kaleb ConwayMemphisMustangs2:13.00
Jaylen MarshCobbPAL2:15.00
Desmen FrancoisMiamiGardensXpr2:15.00
Gregory MangleMemphisJetsTrac2:17.21
Luke ToupAtascocitaTITAN2:18.00
Agustine LemuzYMCAofGreaterMo2:21.16
Ibraheem BeyMt.AiryTrackClu2:24.00
Octavius HoodWarriorsTrack&F2:25.00
Jaiden HubbardWinstonSalemRoa2:26.00
Isaac WrightCharlottePanthe2:30.00
Cesar ZambranoFastFeetfortheE2:30.00
Michael RiveraMIAMIMILERS2:30.46
James MitchellLegionofZoomTra2:35.00
Julian SandovalPrimetimerunner2:40.00
Chad HillstromSoutheastLouisi2:43.00
Artez HuffTitansTrackClub2:58.90
Claude ByiringiroBallisticTrackANM
Devin ClarkCobbPALNM
Kaden RhodenEmpireAthleticsNM
Emilio JenkinsHoustonPaceSettNM
Kamron GullageHr-HurricanesNM
Durrell FortsonJustDoItTrackClNM
Nazir WardMiamiPALChiefsNM
Nathean WashingtonMiamiPALChiefsNM
Daniel Jean-CharlesMiamiPALChiefsNM
Jaden AlverangaSOUTHDADEEXPRESNM

 M 14 800   28 entered

nameteammark
Micaiah EllisLYAC2:02.00
Adonis GarciaHaverhillEliteT2:04.11
Jeremiah ExceusPhase1TrackClub2:05.00
Jeremiah ToussaintMiamiGardensXpr2:05.11
Bryce DudleySpeedUnlimited2:08.00
Jalen WilliamsSpeedUnlimited2:08.00
Jalen St. FortPureAcceleratio2:09.00
Bernard Robertson IvNewOrleansMetro2:10.00
Jessie StricklandWildwoodPrepTra2:10.00
Aiden RayneClarksvilleAllS2:11.42
Christian GarrettSpeedUnlimited2:14.00
Colton EstilowTrentonTrackClu2:18.00
Jason DibbleHaverhillEliteT2:21.08
Kanon WinfieldMemphisJaguarsT2:22.00
Donavon Burton2ndToNoneTrandA2:25.00
Winston PageSpeedUnlimited2:28.00
Malachi JonesTitansTrackClub2:31.47
James McdonaldTrentonTrackClu2:35.00
Brandon SchwartzFastLaneTrackCl2:40.00
Jalen BaconHurleyYMCAWarri2:40.00
Orion GeleNewOrleansMetro2:40.00
Miles YatesStJohnsStriders2:48.00
Zack ZimmermanBrowardRoadrunn3:00.00
Ernesto RiosDreamTeamPuertoNM
Jeshua HernandezDreamTeamPuertoNM
Furman LivingstonMiamiPALChiefsNM
Julian TillmanSuperStarStatusNM
Nathann DuncanT-BirdFlyersTraNM

 M 15-16 800   47 entered

nameteammark
Patric NatindimFlippenFlyersTr1:57.39
Parker GregoryCambridgeJetsTC2:00.00
Shelton Lyons IIIPhase1TrackClub2:00.00
Laduarus TellisPolkCountyElite2:00.00
Zedekiah WilliamsPureAcceleratio2:00.00
Antonio HudsonDCYOUTHUNITED2:03.19
Joshua OchoaValleyVipersTC2:04.00
Tyson KingTrackXplosion2:04.26
Leroy Scarver JrTorrinLawrenceT2:05.00
Jaylen CaneusTorrinLawrenceT2:05.00
Miles Yallop90Degrees2:07.00
Chavez DurhamMarreroTrojans2:07.00
Lucas VasquezTrentonTrackClu2:07.00
William CauthenUnattached2:07.00
Keandre JacksonPolkCountyElite2:08.00
River SterudStatelineStride2:08.00
Nathaniel BakerTheAthletesAcad2:09.00
Jaylon JohnsonBoysandGirlsTra2:10.00
James ReedMemphisJaguarsT2:10.00
Trevor RivasStPeteNitroTrac2:10.00
Sean ZayasKingsTrackClub2:11.00
Remorreyan LynnStPeteNitroTrac2:12.00
Jeremiah GreenMemphisJaguarsT2:13.00
Shain McDonaldSOUTHDADEEXPRES2:14.00
Raar CorinaldiTheAthletesAcad2:14.00
Joshua BangilanPearlandSpeedTr2:14.95
Khaim MoodieMae’sMobileFi2:15.00
Colton GanierMemphisJaguarsT2:15.00
Joseph TarverPolkCountyElite2:15.00
Oliver LucasCharlotteHeatTr2:16.91
Mathew Minton3DEliteStudentA2:17.59
Shamar BrownRunningRebelsYo2:19.00
Koron GivensMemphisJaguarsT2:20.00
Alan HallSprintNOLATrack2:20.00
Jared FalchookUnattached2:20.00
James MiddlebrooksFastFeetfortheE2:30.00
Christopher ByrdS.A.C.S.2:30.00
Jevon RobertsonYoungAchieversS2:37.80
Lucorien DeboestCypressLonghornNM
Jose RomanDreamTeamPuertoNM
Alex CartagenaDreamTeamPuertoNM
Liomar SaavedraDreamTeamPuertoNM
Brayden WhitleyIntensityAthletNM
Carlton WatkinsLivingWordTrackNM
Alex CartagenaUnattachedNM
Damarcus SharpsUnattachedNM
Sebastian ReyesUnattachedNM

 M 17-18 800   50 entered

nameteammark
Alfred ChawonzaTransyEast1:51.00
Malual MuTrentonTrackClu1:51.00
Jackson BurnettTransyEast1:54.00
Colin JonesMemphisJaguarsT1:54.18
Keaton JonesMemphisJaguarsT1:54.43
Mykal ReedUnattached1:55.36
Micheal ConoverTrentonTrackClu1:56.00
Nehemiah Rivers IIITrailblazersYou1:57.00
Keegan SimmsSOUTHDADEEXPRES1:58.00
Charles ParkerMemphisJaguarsT1:58.29
Sean BurtnettBurlingtonTowns1:59.32
Keyorray MooreMemphisJaguarsT2:00.00
Coshawn ReidTrentonTrackClu2:00.00
Cameron May1stCoastTrackCl2:00.80
Terrell WhiteUnattached2:00.95
Jaron SmithHoustonVisionsT2:01.00
Preston BurksUnattached2:01.31
Tyrik MerriweatherEliteEnduranceT2:02.00
Elias Perez1stCoastTrackCl2:03.00
David BerlyHoustonVisionsT2:03.00
Laith MatariTransyEast2:03.00
Keeshon TowlesLane4TrackClub2:03.27
Isaiah PriceEliteEnduranceT2:04.00
Savaughn HebronTrentonTrackClu2:04.00
Chris BufordMemphisJaguarsT2:05.00
Xavier GreenYoungAchieversS2:05.00
Isaiah CofieldI5Elite2:06.00
Cameron JohnsonUnattached2:06.79
Morris HillTrentonTrackClu2:07.00
Hugo RuanoTrentonTrackClu2:09.00
Zyndel EsperanzaPhase1TrackClub2:10.00
Rashaan Allen Jr.Unattached2:10.00
Jah-Shua WattsStartingPointSp2:12.00
George GrahamMemphisJaguarsT2:14.00
Ricardo LewisSpeedUnlimited2:17.00
Wesley Burton2ndToNoneTrandA2:18.00
Zachary BellYoungAchieversS2:37.80
Yafiet YemareDallasEliteTracNM
Osvaldo BarbosaDallasEliteTracNM
Allen PriceEliteEnduranceTNM
Daniel GibsonHurryMurrayAthlNM
Theran MurrayHurryMurrayAthlNM
Tyler DouglasIntensityAthletNM
Aamiri DucksworthIntensityAthletNM
James Kilgore JrIntensityAthletNM
Cobe BrewerMemphisJaguarsTNM
Caleb HobbsMemphisJaguarsTNM
Ricardo GreenePerseveranceTraNM
Meshar Rogers PrincePowerHouseAthleNM
Isaiah WatleyUnattachedNM

 M 8 & Under 1500   9 entered

nameteammark
Jasen Johnson- LockhartCharlottePanthe5:38.00
Devin BrumleyOHIOHEAT05:54.24
Jace FabianTransyEast6:00.00
Lucas KingVirginiaRaptors6:11.95
Lamaas BeyLegionofZoomTra6:18.00
Noble BeasleyBullCityExpress6:25.00
Brian RolleAnotherLevelTraNM
Cameron MooreMt.AiryTrackCluNM
Caleb ThomasTrackXplosionNM

 M 9 1500   13 entered

nameteammark
Aaron JonesTheAthletesAcad05:14.45
Jordan EvansMiamiGardensXpr5:16.00
Kevyn AllenMiamiGardensXpr5:21.00
Isaiah EdwardsTexasThunderTra5:43.00
Nolan RobertsHardeeSoleCrush05:50.00
Jaz-Amin SearlesMt.AiryTrackClu5:52.48
Griffin LarueUnattached5:55.22
Manuel-Alejandro EspinozaMIAMIMILERS5:59.83
Johnathan WalkerSOUTHDADEEXPRES06:02.00
Julian PineiroEliteRunnersTc6:05.00
Edrick TrotterD.C.SpeedTrackC6:15.00
Anderson RodriguezEastOrlandoTracNM
Deshaun SingletonUnattachedNM

 M 10 1500   16 entered

nameteammark
Jeremiah JohnsonClarksvilleAllS6.49.75
Josiah Sinclair-BerginMiamiGardensXpr4:59.00
Tyndle AntleyMiamiGardensXpr5:05.00
Lawrence RussellMt.AiryTrackClu5:13.00
Tilden TravisEnvyTrackClub05:20.00
Josiah Bell-WilliamsTransyEast5:20.00
Elijah BerryAtascocitaTITAN5:25.00
Trey ShannonHr-Hurricanes05:26.00
Warren Gougisha IiiSBRJagsTrackand5:29.01
Troy JacksonClarksvilleAllS5:35.41
Micah JeffriesGideonitesTrack5:39.21
Bobby Stokes IVPALofHallandale05:45.00
Tajae GoodmanKingsTrackClub06:30.00
Lamar SmithHoustonPaceSettNM
Godfrey BrownHurryMurrayAthlNM
Isaiah KnowlesHurryMurrayAthlNM

 M 11 1500   19 entered

nameteammark
Joshua GammageMiamiGardensXpr4:35.00
Deshawn Seymour Jr.FullStrideTrack4:45.00
Richard MatthewsTheAthletesAcad04:58.00
Colin Campbell-WilliamsMt.AiryTrackClu5:07.00
Christian ReynoldsPearlandTrackXp5:10.00
Jaden ElginLakeCitiesXC5:12.54
Pharoah GlennUnattached5:21.00
Robert BudzinskiHaverhillEliteT5:22.11
Aidan LarosaPureAthleticsNt5:22.34
Michael KirbyBaltimoreWhiteK5:38.00
Bailey Rolle90Degrees05:50.50
Jai ShelleyVATrailblazers5:51.00
D'Marcus Lewir JrGideonitesTrack6:11.02
Damarion JonesCentralFloridaE06:38.00
Tanaka WilsonFastFeetfortheENM
Canaan ParrisGideonitesTrackNM
Breck KempHurryMurrayAthlNM
William MinorsHurryMurrayAthlNM
Dorian CybykUnattachedNM

 M 12 1500   23 entered

nameteammark
Devin JonesMiamiGardensXpr4:35
Thomas McgowanMiamiGardensXpr4:40.00
Samir VereenTheAthletesAcad4:49.35
Jeremiah GambleTrackExpressTC04:50.00
Alden DupreeSBRJagsTrackand4:52.58
John Keester IVUnattached04:55.39
Philip MatchevUnattached4:57.00
Cameron DavisBaltimoreWhiteK4:59.00
Andrew BurrBuffaloChipsYou5:05.53
Drayden WoodFloridaEastCoas05:07.17
Connor FranksSoutheastLouisi5:08.90
Khamani LawrenceMt.AiryTrackClu05:09.00
Aidan FranksSoutheastLouisi5:09.00
Gabrial NyenatorTransyEast5:15.00
Isaiah HenryEliteEnduranceT05:24.00
John ZurnStJohnsStriders05:24
James OrangeSOUTHDADEEXPRES5:25.00
Jett HardinMemphisMustangs5:31.00
Caleb JohnsonD.C.SpeedTrackC6:26.30
Andre JohnsonHurryMurrayAthlNM
Andrew JohnsonHurryMurrayAthlNM
Charles DesrivieresMiamiGardensXprNM
Clifford HammondsTallahasseeZoomNM

 M 13 1500   25 entered

nameteammark
Jaleel GelinMiamiGardensXpr4:25
Agustine LemuzYMCAofGreaterMo04:32.00
Jaylen MarshCobbPAL4:40.00
Logan CarterHaverhillEliteT4:44.98
Ibraheem BeyMt.AiryTrackClu4:48.00
Kaleb ConwayMemphisMustangs04:50.00
Julian SandovalPrimetimerunner4:58.00
Royce Mentor IVClarksvilleAllS5:01.18
Isaac WrightCharlottePanthe5:02.00
Luke ToupAtascocitaTITAN5:10.00
Michael RiveraMIAMIMILERS5:20.83
James MitchellLegionofZoomTra5:27.00
Cesar ZambranoFastFeetfortheE5:45.00
Chad HillstromSoutheastLouisi5:48.00
Dawson PoteatGastoniaEaglesT6:20.00
Colin CaseCypressLonghorn6:23.00
Artez HuffTitansTrackClub6:23.45
Isaiah BeckfordAnotherLevelTraNM
Claude ByiringiroBallisticTrackANM
Kaden RhodenEmpireAthleticsNM
Emilio JenkinsHoustonPaceSettNM
Kamron GullageHr-HurricanesNM
Adrian AlvinMiamiPALChiefsNM
Nazir WardMiamiPALChiefsNM
Jaden AlverangaSOUTHDADEEXPRESNM

 M 14 1500   20 entered

nameteammark
Adonis GarciaHaverhillEliteT4:24.76
Frederick ColemanHaverhillEliteT4:33.23
Jalen St. FortPureAcceleratio4:35.00
Dylan HaasFastLaneTrackCl4:40.00
Bernard Robertson IvNewOrleansMetro4:46.00
Jason DibbleHaverhillEliteT4:46.71
Donavon Burton2ndToNoneTrandA04:52.00
Colton EstilowTrentonTrackClu4:52.00
Zack ZimmermanBrowardRoadrunn5:00.00
Marcos OlivieriHaverhillEliteT5:06.00
Miles YatesStJohnsStriders05:21.29
Jalen BaconHurleyYMCAWarri5:22.00
James McdonaldTrentonTrackClu5:25.00
David HallCRIMSONFLASHTRANM
Leniel RodriguezDreamTeamPuertoNM
Ernesto RiosDreamTeamPuertoNM
Jafet RoblesDreamTeamPuertoNM
Furman LivingstonMiamiPALChiefsNM
Nathann DuncanT-BirdFlyersTraNM
Kirin KarverTrailblazersYouNM

 M 15-16 1500   34 entered

nameteammark
Laduarus TellisPolkCountyElite4:05.00
Joshua OchoaValleyVipersTC04:15.00
Parker GregoryCambridgeJetsTC4:15.56
Patric NatindimFlippenFlyersTr04:16.00
Zedekiah WilliamsPureAcceleratio4:20.00
Immanuel EdwardsTexasThunderTra4:26.00
Tyson KingTrackXplosion4:26.66
Lucas VasquezTrentonTrackClu4:29.00
Nathaniel BakerTheAthletesAcad4:30.00
Jaylen CaneusTorrinLawrenceT04:30.00
William CauthenUnattached4:34.00
James ReedMemphisJaguarsT4:35.00
River SterudStatelineStride4:37.00
Miles Yallop90Degrees04:38.00
Anton MatchevUnattached4:38.00
Joseph CamachoStJohnsStriders4:38.49
Keandre JacksonPolkCountyElite4:39.00
Jeremiah GreenMemphisJaguarsT4:40.00
Joshua BangilanPearlandSpeedTr4:43.82
Mathew Minton3DEliteStudentA4:44.70
Colton GanierMemphisJaguarsT4:50.00
Shain McDonaldSOUTHDADEEXPRES04:50.00
Remorreyan LynnStPeteNitroTrac04:50.00
Shamar BrownRunningRebelsYo4:55.00
James MiddlebrooksFastFeetfortheE5:45.00
Lucorien DeboestCypressLonghornNM
Carmelo MunizDreamTeamPuertoNM
Alex CartagenaDreamTeamPuertoNM
Payton PriceEliteEnduranceTNM
Brayden WhitleyIntensityAthletNM
Alan HallSprintNOLATrackNM
Alex CartagenaUnattachedNM
Damarcus SharpsUnattachedNM
Sebastian ReyesUnattachedNM

 M 17-18 1500   32 entered

nameteammark
Alfred ChawonzaTransyEast4:00.00
Jackson BurnettTransyEast04:04.00
Nehemiah Rivers IIITrailblazersYou04:05.00
Julius PalleroTransyEast04:10.00
Isaiah PriceEliteEnduranceT04:15.00
Keegan SimmsSOUTHDADEEXPRES04:15.00
Preston BurksUnattached4:18.82
Tyrik MerriweatherEliteEnduranceT04:20.00
Laith MatariTransyEast04:20.00
Mykal ReedUnattached4:27.00
Jaron SmithHoustonVisionsT4:30.00
Keyorray MooreMemphisJaguarsT4:31.00
Rashaan Allen Jr.Unattached04:37.00
Terrell WhiteUnattached4:37.74
Isaiah CofieldI5Elite4:48.00
Wesley Burton2ndToNoneTrandA04:50.00
Sean BurtnettBurlingtonTowns4:52.78
Andrew CromwellWildwoodPrepTra5:00.00
Kyle DavidsonWildwoodPrepTra5:00.00
Hugo RuanoTrentonTrackClu5:10.00
Elias Perez1stCoastTrackClNM
Meckias AberaD.C.SpeedTrackCNM
Yafiet YemareDallasEliteTracNM
Osvaldo BarbosaDallasEliteTracNM
Roberto VegaDreamTeamPuertoNM
Allen PriceEliteEnduranceTNM
David BerlyHoustonVisionsTNM
Daniel GibsonHurryMurrayAthlNM
Theran MurrayHurryMurrayAthlNM
Theron MurrayHurryMurrayAthlNM
Aamiri DucksworthIntensityAthletNM
Caleb HobbsMemphisJaguarsTNM

 M 15-16 2000S   2 entered

nameteammark
Dylan NelsonUnattached06:34.00
Immanuel EdwardsTexasThunderTraNM

 M 17-18 2000S   6 entered

nameteammark
Joshua WhaleyMLETrackClub07:00.00
Karon HobbsD.C.SpeedTrackCNM
Roberto VegaDreamTeamPuertoNM
Ja'Quan MccantsWildwoodPrepTraNM
Alejandro UristaUnattachedNM
Preston BurksUnattachedNM

 M 11 3000   14 entered

nameteammark
Joshua GammageMiamiGardensXpr9:45.00
Christian ReynoldsPearlandTrackXp11:00.00
Jaden ElginLakeCitiesXC11:00.75
Robert BudzinskiHaverhillEliteT11:44.90
Michael KirbyBaltimoreWhiteK11:57.00
Bailey Rolle90DegreesNM
Canaan ParrisGideonitesTrackNM
Breck KempHurryMurrayAthlNM
William MinorsHurryMurrayAthlNM
Aidan LarosaPureAthleticsNtNM
Jai ShelleyVATrailblazersNM
Adrian MackeyUnattachedNM
Dorian CybykUnattachedNM
William RichardsonUnattachedNM

 M 12 3000   14 entered

nameteammark
Thomas McgowanMiamiGardensXpr9:37.00
Devin JonesMiamiGardensXpr9:40.00
John Keester IVUnattached10:24.46
Cameron DavisBaltimoreWhiteK10:37.00
Philip MatchevUnattached10:45.00
Andrew BurrBuffaloChipsYou10:57.51
Aidan FranksSoutheastLouisi11:20.00
Connor FranksSoutheastLouisi11:20.00
John ZurnStJohnsStriders11:40
Judah EdwardsTexasThunderTra12:30.00
Andre JohnsonHurryMurrayAthlNM
Andrew JohnsonHurryMurrayAthlNM
Jett HardinMemphisMustangsNM
Charles DesrivieresMiamiGardensXprNM

 M 13 3000   16 entered

nameteammark
Julian SandovalPrimetimerunner8:25.00
Jaleel GelinMiamiGardensXpr9:50.00
Agustine LemuzYMCAofGreaterMo10:03.00
Ibraheem BeyMt.AiryTrackClu10:16.00
Logan CarterHaverhillEliteT10:26.81
Royce Mentor IVClarksvilleAllS10:43.35
Isaac WrightCharlottePanthe11:05.00
Chad HillstromSoutheastLouisi12:55.00
Dawson PoteatGastoniaEaglesT13:03.00
Isaiah BeckfordAnotherLevelTraNM
Luke ToupAtascocitaTITANNM
Claude ByiringiroBallisticTrackANM
Colin CaseCypressLonghornNM
Emilio JenkinsHoustonPaceSettNM
Michael RiveraMIAMIMILERSNM
Nazir WardMiamiPALChiefsNM

 M 14 3000   14 entered

nameteammark
Zack ZimmermanBrowardRoadrunn10:00.00
Frederick ColemanHaverhillEliteT10:02.07
Tristen BeasleyBullCityExpress10:25.00
Marcos OlivieriHaverhillEliteT10:58.00
Donavon Burton2ndToNoneTrandA11:10.00
Miles YatesStJohnsStriders11:29.34
Jalen BaconHurleyYMCAWarri13:30.00
David HallCRIMSONFLASHTRANM
Leniel RodriguezDreamTeamPuertoNM
Jafet RoblesDreamTeamPuertoNM
Maurice GoosbyMiamiGardensXprNM
Furman LivingstonMiamiPALChiefsNM
Kirin KarverTrailblazersYouNM
Ezeckual FreedUnattachedNM

 M 15-16 3000   12 entered

nameteammark
Immanuel EdwardsTexasThunderTra9:31.00
Joshua OchoaValleyVipersTC9:43.00
Anton MatchevUnattached9:57.00
Andreis CampoMemphisMustangs10:12.00
Lucas VasquezTrentonTrackClu10:22.00
Joseph CamachoStJohnsStriders10:27
Joshua BangilanPearlandSpeedTr10:52.00
James MiddlebrooksFastFeetfortheE19:20.00
Carmelo MunizDreamTeamPuertoNM
Payton PriceEliteEnduranceTNM
Brayden WhitleyIntensityAthletNM
Sebastian ReyesUnattachedNM

 M 17-18 3000   16 entered

nameteammark
Wesley Burton2ndToNoneTrandA11.27.64
Nehemiah Rivers IIITrailblazersYou09:05.00
Isaiah PriceEliteEnduranceT09:10.00
Julius PalleroTransyEast09:20.00
Preston BurksUnattached09:34.04
Rashaan Allen Jr.Unattached10:45.00
Andrew CromwellWildwoodPrepTra11:00.00
Kyle DavidsonWildwoodPrepTra11:00.00
Meckias AberaD.C.SpeedTrackCNM
Yafiet YemareDallasEliteTracNM
Osvaldo BarbosaDallasEliteTracNM
Roberto VegaDreamTeamPuertoNM
Allen PriceEliteEnduranceTNM
Theran MurrayHurryMurrayAthlNM
Theron MurrayHurryMurrayAthlNM
Aamiri DucksworthIntensityAthletNM

 M 9 1500W   3 entered

nameteammark
Michel RitchiePhase1TrackClub11:04.00
Quanterrius SmithSuperStarStatusNM
Isaiah EdwardsTexasThunderTraNM

 M 10 1500W   1 entered

nameteammark
Marcus WilliamsClarksvilleAllS12:40.89

 M 11 1500W   4 entered

nameteammark
Edward HumphreyCharlotteHeatTrNM
Robert HarperMiamiGardensXprNM
Dayon HarrisonWarriorsTrack&FNM
Aaron ParkerUnattachedNM

 M 12 1500W   2 entered

nameteammark
Isaiah HenryEliteEnduranceTNM
Judah EdwardsTexasThunderTraNM

 M 13 3000W   3 entered

nameteammark
Justin HarperMiamiGardensXprNM
William Rothmiller IiiMiamiGardensXprNM
Prince Khaleed BalintonStocktonSaintsTNM

 M 14 3000W   2 entered

nameteammark
Zack ZimmermanBrowardRoadrunnNM
Jeshua HernandezDreamTeamPuertoNM

 M 15-16 3000W   1 entered

nameteammark
Tavonte LilesStocktonSaintsTNM

 M 17-18 3000W   1 entered

nameteammark
Kyle DavidsonWildwoodPrepTra22:00.00

 M 8 & Under LJ   27 entered

nameteammark
Marcus LoveCharlotteHeatTr12-11.91
Avery McinnisCharlottePanthe12-06.00
Derrick BilboSprintNOLATrack12-00.00
Antrell JohnsonPhase1TrackClub11-10.91
Ke'Arion BurchVirginiaRaptors11-10.00
Logan GarySpeedUnlimited11-08.00
Kameron EdmonsonCharlottePanthe11-05.00
Jy'Aire CollinsVATrailblazers11-00.00
Robert Davis IIBullCityExpress10-11.10
Hovan JasmineSprintNOLATrack10-05.00
Claude-Eric Nicolas JrD.C.SpeedTrackC10-00.00
Malik NealNSTE10-00.00
Miles NyennatorTransyEast10-00.00
Ali MushinMt.AiryTrackClu9-07.75
Kaiden Smith3DEliteStudentA9-05.00
Jody Ruffin3DEliteStudentA9-03.00
Prodigy MohrNSTE09-00.50
Andre Stalling Jr.StPeteNitroTrac09-00.00
Holden EvansPWCPanthersTrac8-01.00
Jace FabianTransyEast00-06.00
Callen KitkoEmpireAthleticsNM
Mason FisherPowerHouseAthleNM
Alexander WilliamsSBRJagsTrackandNM
Sean AndersonSprintNOLATrackNM
Thomas Breaux IVTEAMACCELERATEMNM
Deshaun NesbittTrackXplosionNM
Jakia BeardVBAlphasNM

 M 9 LJ   21 entered

nameteammark
Jayden KimbleAtascocitaTITAN13-00.00
Jaden StanleyUnitedEliteTrac13-00.00
Da'Shon WilliamsMt.AiryTrackClu12-04.75
Cameron BatchlerColumbusPanther12-00.00
Gavin NortelusHonestRunnersof12-00.00
Demarion SawyerDCElite11-11.50
Michel RitchiePhase1TrackClub11-06.58
Griffin LarueUnattached10-09.00
Camden MajorColumbusPanther9-00.00
Kolby Fulford301Panthers,IncNM
Nathon Walker3PAStallionsNM
Gerard Davis3PAStallionsNM
Roderic Payne, Jr.EliteEnduranceTNM
Adrian ManleyEmpireAthleticsNM
Jermiah JacksonlouisianaVikingNM
Jayden CrichlowMETROPOLISTC.NM
Mekhi ChambertainMiramarOptimistNM
Braedon GautierNewOrleansMetroNM
Caleb BlackRockCreekChristNM
Edward DorvalTabuacademyNM
Javiel BeardVBAlphasNM

 M 10 LJ   35 entered

nameteammark
Darious GardnerPowerHouseAthle16-00.13
Derreck Cooper JrHonestRunnersof15-11.00
Carmyree Pearson-WhiteYMCAofGreaterMo15-02.00
Cadel BarilfordRDE15-00
Travon GriffinCharlotteHeatTr14-09.00
Kolyn OgletreeGreaterHoustonT14-00.25
Isaiah PalmerBaltimoreWhiteK14-00.00
Taylor RoysterProdigyAthletic14-00.00
Colin BarleyWarriorsTrack&F13-09.75
Devin KenselNewOrleansMetro13-08.50
Dahkenah WilkinsJustDoItTrackCl13-06..00
Giancarlo GlassRDE13-05.02
Tilden TravisEnvyTrackClub13-03.00
Gavin SinegalFocusAthleticTr13-01.00
Braylon LauderdaleProdigyAthletic13-00.00
Josiah PerezRDE13-00.00
Troy JacksonClarksvilleAllS12-09.50
Cole HadleyD.C.SpeedTrackC12-09.00
Michael MerrittMichaelMerritt12-07.00
Jayden CorrySacramentoSpeed12-06.00
Ryker AtkinsonCharlotteHeatTr12-02.06
Xavier JohnsonD.C.SpeedTrackC11-10.00
Antonio SmithBaltimoreWhiteK11-08.00
Jaden GlennWinstonSalemRoa11-07.50
Jordan CorrySacramentoSpeed10-11.50
Caiden FontenetteCypressLonghorn09-00.00
Tobias FranciscoTriCityRelaysof7-05.00
Ja'Khari JacksonEpitomeNM
Lathan NewmanHoustonPaceSettNM
Kent HarrisonHr-HurricanesNM
Daian De Los RiosMiamiGardensXprNM
Daniel TaylorRockCreekChristNM
Jaiden RobinsonSBRJagsTrackandNM
Warren Gougisha IiiSBRJagsTrackandNM
Julius Brock, JrTrailblazersYouNM

 M 11 LJ   21 entered

nameteammark
Justin PeartBronxTigersInte15-10.00
Colin Campbell-WilliamsMt.AiryTrackClu15-07.00
Jahsir MccarthyMt.AiryTrackClu15-06.75
Keian ShortsS.A.C.S.15-03.00
Marquis TaylorGetDustedTrackC15-00.00
Terrence Honeywood Jr.PALofHallandale15-00.00
Andrew DavisBullCityExpress14-00.11
Peyton JonesNoLimitTrackofB12-11.91
William CorbettBurlingtonTowns12-02.85
Ahmad KelleyFastFeetfortheE12-00.09
Carson MooreTEAMACCELERATEM12-00.00
Damarion JonesCentralFloridaE11-00.00
Ethan GarrisonClarksvilleAllS6-00.50
Kavon MartinD.C.SpeedTrackCNM
Marcus KeetonLivingWordTrackNM
Moritz Hug MoesingerMETROPOLISTC.NM
Jeremiah AdrasMiamiGardensXprNM
Joshua BlackRockCreekChristNM
Kendrick FordTrailblazersYouNM
Donte LongWarriorsTrack&FNM
Christian WilbonUnattachedNM

 M 12 LJ   10 entered

nameteammark
Shaddai CarterSOUTHDADEEXPRES15-10.00
Elijah ColemanLegionofZoomTra15-06.00
Cristain GibsonFastFeetfortheE14-07.98
Santonyo IsaacBAYTAF14-05.00
Joshua JamesPALofHallandale14-00.00
Blaedyn EberlyWestChesterTrac14-00.00
Emmanuel YisraelFloridaEastCoasNM
Donovan DardenHavelockHEATTraNM
Bernie KirkSBRJagsTrackandNM
Zelus HicksTrackGeorgiaNM

 M 13 LJ   24 entered

nameteammark
Lindyn JohnsonFalconsBahamas20-00.00
Christopher PealCharlotteHeatTr18-01.00
Joshua RosConcordRockets17-10.17
Dustin FillmoreUnattached17-09.00
Keshod CaldwellCharlotteHeatTr17-00.00
Darien NealyPearlandTrackXp16-09.00
Phillip RayfordUnattached16-09.00
Ocir BlackTriCityRelaysof16-02.00
Jamari HowardMiamiPALChiefs16-00.00
Alex RollePowerHouseAthle16-00.00
Royce Mentor IVClarksvilleAllS14-03.50
Kaden CurtisEYTSpartans13-08.00
Tornyeli AdamahStJohnsStriders11-04.75
Randle Beal3DEliteStudentANM
Claude ByiringiroBallisticTrackANM
Devin ClarkCobbPALNM
Jantz GodleyCRIMSONFLASHTRANM
Cedric Johnson JrEmpireAthleticsNM
Kamron GullageHr-HurricanesNM
Joel MendozaI5EliteNM
Tony GoodmanKingsTrackClubNM
Desmen FrancoisMiamiGardensXprNM
J'Veon SmallsSuperStarStatusNM
Jonah ArmstrongSuperStarStatusNM

 M 14 LJ   23 entered

nameteammark
Mateo SmithFalconsBahamas21-00.00
Talil AtkinsBaltimoreWhiteK19-08.00
Daniel Harper, JrEYTSpartans19-06.75
Roderick HortonCentralFloridaG19-01.00
Jordan SmithDownSouthXtreme18-00.00
Mekhi RodgersTheAthletesAcad17-05.00
Trevor BrownTrackGeorgia17-05.00
Justice CrawfordCharlotteHeatTr17-00.00
Zion CampbellFalconsBahamas17-00.00
Marcus MorganLivingWordTrack17-00.00
Shomari PettigrewTreasureCoastCh17-00.00
Victor FranciscoTriCityRelaysof16-05.00
Emanuel BaroulettePhase1TrackClub15-07.00
Gary MarreroRDE15-00.00
Sultan AbdullahSteelValleyNitr13-08.96
Jhailen Jordan301Panthers,IncNM
John CortezDreamTeamPuertoNM
Steven MarreroDreamTeamPuertoNM
Exavion WestbrookEmpireAthleticsNM
Yadi AjahHoustonPaceSettNM
Andrew MitchellMETROPOLISTC.NM
Julian TillmanSuperStarStatusNM
Gregory Foster Jr.UnattachedNM

 M 15-16 LJ   48 entered

nameteammark
Kaden SmithCRIMSONFLASHTRA22-01.00
Spencer BryantUnattached21-11.00
Suavevion PersleyEliteEnduranceT21-06.00
Nasir CoffeeUnattached21-00.70
Keano KempFalconsBahamas21-00.00
Kendrick GreenEliteEnduranceT20-06.00
Eric FoleyTrainingGround20-05.00
Elijah GantPhase1TrackClub20-04.75
Harrison Robinson1stCoastTrackCl20-00.00
Da'Quan CarsonSoutheastLouisi19-11.50
Angel NimelyMae’sMobileFi19-09.00
Trai MasonMt.AiryTrackClu19-05.00
Ruben FranceschiniDreamTeamPuerto19-00.00
Aami CargoMarreroTrojans19-00.00
Paul DraytonPhase1TrackClub18-08.80
Oscar NewmanUnattached18-07.50
Shamar BrownRunningRebelsYo18-04.00
Ethan GeorgeStocktonSaintsT18-01.72
Keion JamesPhase1TrackClub18-00.93
Brayden LillieCharlotteHeatTr18-00.00
Davon BoykinTrentonTrackClu17-09.00
Elijah RasheedPolkCountyElite17-05.10
Davonte BurtonSoutheastLouisi17-03.00
Marquis GallowayDCYOUTHUNITED17-00.00
Shawn SmithRDE17-00.00
Isaiah Stevens2ndToNoneTrandA16-11.94
Jared FalchookUnattached16-00.00
Aaron Brown301Panthers,IncNM
Javar Roberts301Panthers,IncNM
Jayden BinghamBallisticTrackANM
Lutarus AdamsBallisticTrackANM
Jayden RuckerBallisticTrackANM
Daejon WilsonCRIMSONFLASHTRANM
Jacobe McgriffEmpireAthleticsNM
Trey ThomasHoustonPaceSettNM
Christian BordenI5EliteNM
Khaim MoodieMae’sMobileFiNM
Chalino MoralesMae’sMobileFiNM
Amari McduffyMiamiPALChiefsNM
Curtis MillerPremierPerformaNM
Remorreyan LynnStPeteNitroTracNM
James SimmonsSuperStarStatusNM
James EichelbergerTEAMACCELERATEMNM
Alexander Hughes-TylerTheDoorsNM
Phillippe WesleyTheDoorsNM
Jaylen CaneusTorrinLawrenceTNM
J'Kobe JonesTrailblazersYouNM
Marseille TaylorUnattachedNM

 M 17-18 LJ   49 entered

nameteammark
Damarcus SneedIncredibles22-60.00
Soro AbramaDallasEliteTrac24-09.00
Andrew GilreathUnattached23-10.00
Austin AllenI5Elite23-05.89
Moses BotakaUnattached22-06.00
Garvin TolbertCRIMSONFLASHTRA22-05.00
Placide Djungu-SunguCRIMSONFLASHTRA21-10.00
Ryan MclaughlinSpeedSkillsTC21-06.00
Zackary LeeBronxTigersInte21-05.00
Tayvon WilliamsMt.AiryTrackClu21-01.00
Myles Abdul-MateenUnattached21-00.11
Justin Mckee1stCoastTrackCl21-00.00
Markeal Williams, JrPALofHallandale21-00.00
Khalil BrownWestChesterTrac21-00.00
Lindon CooperUnattached21-00.00
Joshua WhaleyMLETrackClub20-00.72
Deandre HickersonCRIMSONFLASHTRA20-00.00
Tristan SimonSprintNOLATrack20-00.00
Jeremy StipeSprintNOLATrack20-00.00
Kevin AtkinsI5Elite19-10.19
Bryce VilaysaneTheWingsTrackCl19-06.00
Moses Isokarian3DEliteStudentA19-05.00
Emmanuel IbehTEAMACCELERATEM19-05.00
Ryan TenorjrUnattached19-04.00
Desmen PopeClarksvilleAllS19-02.50
Antwan MosleyUnattached19-00.02
Samuel JonesMemphisJaguarsT19-00.00
Oronde YoungSOUTHDADEEXPRES18-05.00
Lethuxolo MliphaD.C.SpeedTrackC18-00.00
Camron MattocksTEAMACCELERATEM18-00.00
Devin Johnson3DEliteStudentA17-01.00
Joshua TaupyenEYTSpartans16-04.00
Zyndel EsperanzaPhase1TrackClub15-01.10
Luke OliverBallisticTrackANM
Corde CummingsCRIMSONFLASHTRANM
Isiah ScrogginsCRIMSONFLASHTRANM
Dowdy ElazarigDallasEliteTracNM
Andrew RollinsDallasEliteTracNM
Omar AndujarDreamTeamPuertoNM
Steven MaldonadoDreamTeamPuertoNM
Chrischand LewisEYTSpartansNM
Shawn HolmesFloridaEastCoasNM
Dorian DardenHavelockHEATTraNM
Elijah ReynoldsIntensityAthletNM
Jacolby CrossLivingWordTrackNM
Isaiah WhaleyMLETrackClubNM
Shaquille WilliamsMt.AiryTrackCluNM
Jacob TorresNewOrleansMetroNM
Xavier GreenYoungAchieversSNM

 M 13 TJ   5 entered

nameteammark
Lindyn JohnsonFalconsBahamas37-00.00
Jason Olivera JrMiamiGardensXpr36-00.00
Ocir BlackTriCityRelaysof35-07.00
Dustin FillmoreUnattached34-09.00
Keshod CaldwellCharlotteHeatTr33-00.00

 M 14 TJ   10 entered

nameteammark
Mekhi RodgersTheAthletesAcad38-00.00
Clifton DavisBullCityExpress37-00.00
Victor FranciscoTriCityRelaysof36-04.00
Justice CrawfordCharlotteHeatTr34-00.00
Parker WilliamsonMiddleTNAthleti29-11.84
Warren Burris301Panthers,IncNM
John CortezDreamTeamPuertoNM
Yadi AjahHoustonPaceSettNM
Andrew MitchellMETROPOLISTC.NM
Gregory Foster Jr.UnattachedNM

 M 15-16 TJ   18 entered

nameteammark
Xavier StrongDallasEliteTrac45-00.00
Kaden SmithCRIMSONFLASHTRA43-10.00
Sergio MorancyNaplesSunsBaske43-06.00
Nasir CoffeeUnattached41-10.00
Da'Quan CarsonSoutheastLouisi39-01.00
Ethan GeorgeStocktonSaintsT39-00.11
Oscar NewmanUnattached39-00.00
Christopher ParkerUnattached38-06.50
Brayden LillieCharlotteHeatTr38-00.00
Trai MasonMt.AiryTrackClu37-08.00
Shawn SmithRDE37-00.00
James Evans IVPhase1TrackClub36-03.50
Isaiah Stevens2ndToNoneTrandA33-00.06
Harrison Robinson1stCoastTrackClNM
Trey ThomasHoustonPaceSettNM
Elijah ConleyLivingWordTrackNM
Phillippe WesleyTheDoorsNM
Cameron JonesUnattachedNM

 M 17-18 TJ   19 entered

nameteammark
Dowdy ElazarigDallasEliteTrac49-00.00
Marcus Floyd1stCoastTrackCl46-06.00
Joshua WhaleyMLETrackClub45-11.92
Cedric JohnsonClarksvilleAllS44-00.75
Moses BotakaUnattached44-00.50
Jeremy StipeSprintNOLATrack44-00.00
Khalil BrownWestChesterTrac43-05.00
Jordan UptonUnattached43-05.00
Tayvon WilliamsMt.AiryTrackClu43-03.00
Samuel JonesMemphisJaguarsT43-00.00
Markeal Williams, JrPALofHallandale42-09.00
Damarcus SneedIncredibles42-00.00
Ryan TenorjrUnattached42-00.00
Anthony TaylorKingsTrackClub41-11.94
Bryce VilaysaneTheWingsTrackCl41-00.00
Zackary LeeBronxTigersInte40-11.00
Brandon LeslieSpeedSkillsTC40-00.00
Steven MaldonadoDreamTeamPuertoNM
Isaiah WhaleyMLETrackClubNM

 M 11 DT   15 entered

nameteammark
Kolten CantrellAllAmericanThro82-00
Collin BatchlerColumbusPanther60-00.00
Ryan Vaughn...JrTitansTrackClub59-06.00
Edward HumphreyCharlotteHeatTr45-00.16
Kregg Richardson Jr.RichardsonTrack45-00.00
Adrian MackeyUnattached45-00.00
Robert HarperMiamiGardensXprNM
Da'Maurie MosleyStPeteNitroTracNM
Bryan HarrisSuperStarStatusNM
Demetrius JenkinsTrailblazersYouNM
Aidan EdwardsWarriorsTrack&FNM
Dayon HarrisonWarriorsTrack&FNM
Aaron ParkerUnattachedNM
Evan SmithUnattachedNM
Dorian CybykUnattachedNM

 M 12 DT   9 entered

nameteammark
Myles MartinezSacramentoSpeed86-09.50
Christopher BullardCharlotteHeatTr80-00.00
Wilburn Wabaunsee3DEliteStudentA68-05.00
Rey MierHardeeSoleCrush67-01.00
Ryan McglottenBaltimoreWhiteK64-00.00
Robert Vaughn Jr.NewOrleansMetro054-06.00
Tayler HuffTitansTrackClub44-01.13
Mikale WashingtonBallisticTrackANM
Casey TresslerUnattachedNM

 M 13 DT   15 entered

nameteammark
Daniel WilliamsSteelValleyNitr128-08
Benjamin ShueUnattached126-07.00
Jailen Sinclair-BerginMiamiGardensXpr117-00.00
Zyon BlackTriCityRelaysof99-00.00
William Rothmiller IiiMiamiGardensXpr90-00.00
Jamaun BrownEYTSpartans84-07.00
Samuel QuinnUnattached080-00.00
Ramon Valentine IVBaltimoreWhiteK73-00.00
Justin HarperMiamiGardensXpr60-00.08
Micah MooreAuroraFlyers040-05.00
Qurelle HillHr-HurricanesNM
Quinton MarshallNewOrleansMetroNM
Devin BoydSBRJagsTrackandNM
Jordan WimberlyStPeteNitroTracNM
Jaden BrooksWildwoodPrepTraNM

 M 14 DT   10 entered

nameteammark
Rashawn Floyd1stCoastTrackCl125-00.00
Kelby CrottyUnattached108-07.00
Jordan SmithDownSouthXtreme105-00.00
Maurice GoosbyMiamiGardensXpr100-00.00
Joshua GreenDownSouthXtreme90-00.00
Myles ChambersCharlottePanthe89-00.11
Khalis Garrett-BeyFalmouthTideYouNM
Alfonzo Jennings JrWarriorsTrack&FNM
Zyjon (Zy) MccoyWarriorsTrack&FNM
Chance TresslerUnattachedNM

 M 15-16 DT   20 entered

nameteammark
Ahmari AvinPALofHallandale150-00.00
Marterrian DavisWildwoodPrepTra132-01.00
Jacob NoelUnattached128-00.00
Quintin Williams3DEliteStudentA124-04.00
Matthew JumperSoutheastLouisi120-00
Jameire RobinsonSteelValleyNitr118-00.14
James Evans IVPhase1TrackClub105-00.00
Josiah QuinnUnattached095-00.00
Davonte BurtonSoutheastLouisi89-00.00
Ian MappBurlingtonTownsNM
Franklyn ColonDreamTeamPuertoNM
Payton PriceEliteEnduranceTNM
Martel MompremierMiamiPALChiefsNM
Broderick Wilson JrNewOrleansMetroNM
Trevor RivasStPeteNitroTracNM
Erico GoldenStPeteNitroTracNM
Tony CanfallStPeteNitroTracNM
Dylan CarterteamshotputNM
Antonio Griffin JrTorrinLawrenceTNM
Kevin SherrodUnattachedNM

 M 17-18 DT   17 entered

nameteammark
Sean StavinohaUnattached180-00.00
Tyree GibsonVBAlphas161.07.00
Jacoby PitrePrimetimerunner155-00.00
Jamal EllisUnattached150-00.00
Christian ArmstrongSteelValleyNitr139-11.92
Jason WagnerUnattached130-10.00
Corde CummingsCRIMSONFLASHTRA129-11.84
Luke EthertonGymTekAcademy127-06.00
Kenneth WintersWildwoodPrepTra122-03.00
Shamus GrantzUnattached116-00.00
De’quan RowlandMae’sMobileFi115-00.00
Andrew StephensTitansTrackClub102-03.95
Wayne JacksonSacramentoSpeed69-08.00
Karon HobbsD.C.SpeedTrackCNM
Jovannie GarciaDreamTeamPuertoNM
Malik GoldenStPeteNitroTracNM
Michael RussinUnattachedNM

 M 8 & Under JT   9 entered

nameteammark
Ali MushinMt.AiryTrackClu51-04.00
Kaiden Smith3DEliteStudentA39-02.00
Caleb ThomasTrackXplosion33-07.25
Langston JenkinsJustDoItTrackCl27-00.00
Donovan BrownGideonitesTrack12-10.00
Jacob FosterEliteEnduranceTNM
Holden EvansPWCPanthersTracNM
Jakaylen SmallsSuperStarStatusNM
Jakia BeardVBAlphasNM

 M 9 JT   17 entered

nameteammark
Edrick TrotterD.C.SpeedTrackC60-00.00
Jaz-Amin SearlesMt.AiryTrackClu50-00.00
Jordan Smith3DEliteStudentA47-05.00
Aaron ThomasBurlingtonTowns45-04.09
Elijah WilliamsTheWingsTrackCl040-00.00
Demarion SawyerDCEliteNM
Roderic Payne, Jr.EliteEnduranceTNM
James Foster IIIEliteEnduranceTNM
Ian BowserFastLaneTrackClNM
Felix Hug-MoesingerMETROPOLISTC.NM
Kelvin CrooksNoLimitTrackofBNM
Za'Mari JettPALofHallandaleNM
Michel RitchiePhase1TrackClubNM
Quanterrius SmithSuperStarStatusNM
Cortell Cunningham JrSuperStarStatusNM
Javiel BeardVBAlphasNM
Deshaun SingletonUnattachedNM

 M 10 JT   25 entered

nameteammark
Jeremiah AlexandreMiamiGardensXpr109-00.00
Christian CorbinHr-Hurricanes107-00.00
Raymond PattersonYMCAofGreaterMo089-11.09
Antonio SmithBaltimoreWhiteK82-00.00
Raheem GraySBRJagsTrackand65-11.00
Giancarlo GlassRDE65-00.00
Joziah MaysRDE065-00.00
Kaden Brewer3DEliteStudentA55-08.00
Blake GriffithUnattached54-11.50
Mekale SmithMt.AiryTrackClu47-02.00
Marcus WilliamsClarksvilleAllS43-06.00
Caiden FontenetteCypressLonghorn41-00.00
Jeremiah JohnsonClarksvilleAllS30-03.00
Aiden McentireGastoniaEaglesT27-02.00
Gabriel Amadi301Panthers,IncNM
Donovan MillerD.C.SpeedTrackCNM
Douglas CampbellFalmouthTideYouNM
Jair SpeaksManateeMustangsNM
Christopher Anderson Jr.METROPOLISTC.NM
Kobe PerryMETROPOLISTC.NM
Arin Warner Jr.PALofHallandaleNM
Robert GibbonsPhase1TrackClubNM
Geno CunninghamSuperStarStatusNM
Christopher Mccoy JrWarriorsTrack&FNM
Jackson ConnellyUnattachedNM

 M 11 JT   18 entered

nameteammark
Ryan Vaughn...JrTitansTrackClub106-03.00
Kolten CantrellAllAmericanThro104-00
Adrian MackeyUnattached78-09.00
Jai ShelleyVATrailblazers61-00.00
D'Marcus Lewir JrGideonitesTrack60-00.00
Dodzi AdamahStJohnsStriders044-07.00
Edrei Pratt301Panthers,IncNM
Damarcus RoweBallisticTrackANM
Kavon MartinD.C.SpeedTrackCNM
Brandon HankeEmpireAthleticsNM
Moritz Hug MoesingerMETROPOLISTC.NM
Da'Maurie MosleyStPeteNitroTracNM
Ke'Von InmonStPeteNitroTracNM
Bryan HarrisSuperStarStatusNM
Demetrius JenkinsTrailblazersYouNM
Aidan EdwardsWarriorsTrack&FNM
Dayon HarrisonWarriorsTrack&FNM
Evan SmithUnattachedNM

 M 12 JT   15 entered

nameteammark
Emory StricklandWildwoodPrepTra110-00.00
Robert Vaughn Jr.NewOrleansMetro088-01.00
Chase PattersonYMCAofGreaterMo073-11.05
Myles MartinezSacramentoSpeed70-00.00
Khari HunterMiamiGardensXpr68-00.00
Christian LopezMt.AiryTrackClu57-05.00
Ryan McglottenBaltimoreWhiteK56-00.00
Santonyo IsaacBAYTAF55-00.00
Devine Amadi301Panthers,IncNM
Mikale WashingtonBallisticTrackANM
Nelson AlstonD.C.SpeedTrackCNM
Akili CooperD.C.SpeedTrackCNM
Tayler HuffTitansTrackClubNM
Robert ScottTransyEastNM
Caleb BarleyWarriorsTrack&FNM

 M 13 JT   16 entered

nameteammark
Jason Olivera JrMiamiGardensXpr115-00.00
Zyon BlackTriCityRelaysof106-00.00
Samuel QuinnUnattached090-00.00
Royce Mentor IVClarksvilleAllS74-08.00
Ramon Valentine IVBaltimoreWhiteK73-00.00
Jailen Sinclair-BerginMiamiGardensXpr68-00.00
Dawson PoteatGastoniaEaglesT65-10.00
William Rothmiller IiiMiamiGardensXpr60-00.00
Jamaun BrownEYTSpartansNM
Qurelle HillHr-HurricanesNM
Durrell FortsonJustDoItTrackClNM
Seth-Samod FreemanJustDoItTrackClNM
Quinton MarshallNewOrleansMetroNM
Tornyeli AdamahStJohnsStridersNM
J'Veon SmallsSuperStarStatusNM
Kevin MitchellTheHeatTrackCluNM

 M 14 JT   12 entered

nameteammark
Jordan SmithDownSouthXtreme120-00.00
Rashawn Floyd1stCoastTrackCl100-00.00
Tristan MlsnaUnattached100-00.00
Joshua GreenDownSouthXtreme90-00.00
Kelby CrottyUnattached090-00.00
Marcos OlivieriHaverhillEliteT70-00.00
Miles YatesStJohnsStriders67-03.09
Nicholas BohanonStJohnsStriders34.91
Myles ChambersCharlottePantheNM
Aiden RayneClarksvilleAllSNM
Maurice GoosbyMiamiGardensXprNM
Kirin KarverTrailblazersYouNM

 M 15-16 JT   16 entered

nameteammark
Zachary GodboldUnattached179-00.00
Matthew JumperSoutheastLouisi128-00.00
Josiah QuinnUnattached123-00.00
Shawn SmithRDE105-00.00
Davonte BurtonSoutheastLouisi105-00.00
Ahmari AvinPALofHallandale100-00.00
James Evans IVPhase1TrackClub94-00.00
Jacinto Jones2ndToNoneTrandA80-00.50
Christopher ByrdS.A.C.S.067-00.00
Osvaldo HernandezDreamTeamPuertoNM
Luis RodriguezDreamTeamPuertoNM
Trajan ArmstrongHoustonChristiaNM
Trevor RivasStPeteNitroTracNM
Erico GoldenStPeteNitroTracNM
Tony CanfallStPeteNitroTracNM
Kevin SherrodUnattachedNM

 M 17-18 JT   16 entered

nameteammark
Joe PlacekUnattached171-00.04
Jason WagnerUnattached161-06.00
Ryan TenorjrUnattached160-07.00
Luke EthertonGymTekAcademy160-00.00
Kenneth WintersWildwoodPrepTra142-01.00
Reginald HortonCentralFloridaG132-00.00
Shamus GrantzUnattached129-05.00
Andrew StephensTitansTrackClub82-09.00
Angel AcevedoDreamTeamPuertoNM
Parker WattsI5EliteNM
Gerard BryantI5EliteNM
Tayvon WilliamsMt.AiryTrackCluNM
Wayne JacksonSacramentoSpeedNM
Malik GoldenStPeteNitroTracNM
Laith MatariTransyEastNM
Michael RussinUnattachedNM

 M 8 & Under SP   4 entered

nameteammark
Ali MushinMt.AiryTrackClu19-01.50
Jacob BellI5EliteNM
Kaliff HammondsTallahasseeZoomNM
Jakia BeardVBAlphasNM

 M 9 SP   11 entered

nameteammark
ANDRE ROBINSONBurlingtonTowns25-03.94
Darius MuhammadAllAmericanThro21-04.25
Dyionn TutwilerSteelValleyNitr21-03.12
Kelvin CrooksNoLimitTrackofB18-00.14
Elijah WilliamsTheWingsTrackCl18-00.00
Carter AlstonD.C.SpeedTrackCNM
Timothy SnowD.C.SpeedTrackCNM
Ian BowserFastLaneTrackClNM
Za'Mari JettPALofHallandaleNM
Quanterrius SmithSuperStarStatusNM
Javiel BeardVBAlphasNM

 M 10 SP   20 entered

nameteammark
Xavier MuhammadAllAmericanThro35-00.87
Raymond PattersonYMCAofGreaterMo28-11.02
Arin Warner Jr.PALofHallandale27-05.00
Raheem GraySBRJagsTrackand25-07.00
Nathaniel HewittGideonitesTrack25-00.00
Mekale SmithMt.AiryTrackClu24-08.50
Jesiah WhitlockCharlottePanthe24-00.19
Joziah MaysRDE21-00.00
Marcus WilliamsClarksvilleAllS20-05.00
James Johnson IVCharlotteHeatTr20-00.00
Austin SweetXtremeSpeed19-09.50
Blake GriffithUnattached18-09.00
Kaden Brewer3DEliteStudentA18-03.00
Aiden McentireGastoniaEaglesT16-02.00
Gabriel Amadi301Panthers,IncNM
Christian CorbinHr-HurricanesNM
Jair SpeaksManateeMustangsNM
Daian De Los RiosMiamiGardensXprNM
Christopher Mccoy JrWarriorsTrack&FNM
Jackson ConnellyUnattachedNM

 M 11 SP   15 entered

nameteammark
Kolten CantrellAllAmericanThro30-04
Robert HarperMiamiGardensXpr29-00.03
Jalynn FillmoreUnattached28-00.00
Ryan Vaughn...JrTitansTrackClub26-07.00
Collin BatchlerColumbusPanther26-00.00
Ryan HallGideonitesTrack26-00.00
Kregg Richardson Jr.RichardsonTrack26-00.00
Edward HumphreyCharlotteHeatTr24-00.00
Da'Maurie MosleyStPeteNitroTrac13-05.02
Damarcus RoweBallisticTrackANM
Bryan HarrisSuperStarStatusNM
Demetrius JenkinsTrailblazersYouNM
Aidan EdwardsWarriorsTrack&FNM
Aaron ParkerUnattachedNM
Evan SmithUnattachedNM

 M 12 SP   16 entered

nameteammark
Ryan McglottenBaltimoreWhiteK34-00.00
Josiah AllenSynergy32-04.58
Myles MartinezSacramentoSpeed30-06.25
Gabrial NyenatorTransyEast30-00.00
Rey MierHardeeSoleCrush29-09.50
Christopher BullardCharlotteHeatTr29-00.03
Wilburn Wabaunsee3DEliteStudentA25-04.00
Christian LopezMt.AiryTrackClu25-04.00
Edwing GarciaTrentonTrackClu23-05.00
Tayler HuffTitansTrackClub22-04.90
Mikale WashingtonBallisticTrackANM
Nelson AlstonD.C.SpeedTrackCNM
Donovan DardenHavelockHEATTraNM
William Smith Jr.SuperStarStatusNM
Robert ScottTransyEastNM
Casey TresslerUnattachedNM

 M 13 SP   20 entered

nameteammark
Jamell JamesSteelValleyNitr44-01
Benjamin ShueUnattached38-10.75
Daniel WilliamsSteelValleyNitr36-03.06
Jamaun BrownEYTSpartans35-10.00
Jailen Sinclair-BerginMiamiGardensXpr35-00.00
Zyon BlackTriCityRelaysof35-00.00
Devin BoydSBRJagsTrackand34-03.00
Justin HarperMiamiGardensXpr33-00.06
William Rothmiller IiiMiamiGardensXpr31-08.00
Micah MooreAuroraFlyers28-00.00
Prince Khaleed BalintonStocktonSaintsT26-08.08
Ramon Valentine IVBaltimoreWhiteK24-00.00
James RobinsonD.C.SpeedTrackCNM
Durrell FortsonJustDoItTrackClNM
Seth-Samod FreemanJustDoItTrackClNM
Quinton MarshallNewOrleansMetroNM
Jordan WimberlyStPeteNitroTracNM
J'Veon SmallsSuperStarStatusNM
Jonah ArmstrongSuperStarStatusNM
Jaden BrooksWildwoodPrepTraNM

 M 14 SP   15 entered

nameteammark
Jordan SmithDownSouthXtreme40-00.00
Maurice GoosbyMiamiGardensXpr39-00.00
Khalil HunterMiamiGardensXpr38-00.00
Rashawn Floyd1stCoastTrackCl36-00.00
Joshua GreenDownSouthXtreme35-00.00
Kelby CrottyUnattached34-09.50
Myles ChambersCharlottePanthe33-11.87
Dion Meeks, Jr301Panthers,IncNM
Jhailen Jordan301Panthers,IncNM
John CortezDreamTeamPuertoNM
Jordan BaxterGideonitesTrackNM
Sultan AbdullahSteelValleyNitrNM
Alfonzo Jennings JrWarriorsTrack&FNM
Zyjon (Zy) MccoyWarriorsTrack&FNM
Chance TresslerUnattachedNM

 M 15-16 SP   17 entered

nameteammark
Marterrian DavisWildwoodPrepTra43-06.00
Ahmari AvinPALofHallandale43-00.00
Jacob NoelUnattached40-00.00
Martel MompremierMiamiPALChiefs38-00.00
Matthew JumperSoutheastLouisi38-00.00
Jameire RobinsonSteelValleyNitr37-11.91
James Evans IVPhase1TrackClub36-03.04
Josiah QuinnUnattached35-00.00
Ian MappBurlingtonTowns26-04.24
Osvaldo HernandezDreamTeamPuertoNM
Payton PriceEliteEnduranceTNM
Broderick Wilson JrNewOrleansMetroNM
Trevor RivasStPeteNitroTracNM
Erico GoldenStPeteNitroTracNM
Tony CanfallStPeteNitroTracNM
Tavonte LilesStocktonSaintsTNM
Dylan CarterteamshotputNM

 M 17-18 SP   15 entered

nameteammark
Sean StavinohaUnattached53-08.00
Jacoby PitrePrimetimerunner51-00.00
Jason WagnerUnattached50-00.00
Tyree GibsonVBAlphas48.00.00
Jamal EllisUnattached48-00.00
De’quan RowlandMae’sMobileFi45-00.00
Shamus GrantzUnattached43-01.00
Christian ArmstrongSteelValleyNitr43-00.14
Andrew StephensTitansTrackClub35-11.89
Wayne JacksonSacramentoSpeed28-02.00
Jovannie GarciaDreamTeamPuertoNM
Angel AcevedoDreamTeamPuertoNM
Kevin AtkinsI5EliteNM
Malik GoldenStPeteNitroTracNM
Michael RussinUnattachedNM

 M 9 HJ   4 entered

nameteammark
ANDRE ROBINSONBurlingtonTowns3-08.09
Jamir CrichlowMETROPOLISTC.NM
Jayden CrichlowMETROPOLISTC.NM
Felix Hug-MoesingerMETROPOLISTC.NM

 M 10 HJ   7 entered

nameteammark
Colin BarleyWarriorsTrack&F4-03.97
Ryker AtkinsonCharlotteHeatTr4-00.00
James Johnson IVCharlotteHeatTr4-00.00
Giancarlo GlassRDE4-00.00
Robert GibbonsPhase1TrackClub3-10.00
Austin SweetXtremeSpeed3-10.00
Tobias FranciscoTriCityRelaysofNM

 M 11 HJ   5 entered

nameteammark
Ryan HallGideonitesTrack4-10.00
Carson MooreTEAMACCELERATEM4-00.00
Jacob HarrisPhase1TrackClub3-10.06
Demetrius HarwellPhase1TrackClub3-08.00
Jalynn FillmoreUnattached3-08.00

 M 12 HJ   11 entered

nameteammark
Malik Wood90Degrees5-00.00
Albert DavisBullCityExpress4-07.00
Christopher BullardCharlotteHeatTr4-03.00
Caleb CrawfordCharlotteHeatTr4-02.00
David GoreSpeedUnlimited4-02.00
Jett HardinMemphisMustangs4-00.03
Khari HunterMiamiGardensXpr4-00.00
Jayden FrazierPhase1TrackClub3-08.00
Ian KitkoEmpireAthleticsNM
Bernie KirkSBRJagsTrackandNM
Clifford HammondsTallahasseeZoomNM

 M 13 HJ   9 entered

nameteammark
Kahneil BudhamMiamiGardensXpr5-06.14
Jailen Sinclair-BerginMiamiGardensXpr5-03.00
Jason Olivera JrMiamiGardensXpr5-00.00
Dustin FillmoreUnattached4-10.00
Joseph SonnierMarreroTrojans4-04.00
Cedric Johnson JrEmpireAthleticsNM
Durrell FortsonJustDoItTrackClNM
Seth-Samod FreemanJustDoItTrackClNM
J'Veon SmallsSuperStarStatusNM

 M 14 HJ   14 entered

nameteammark
Zachary RevierePhase1TrackClub5-09.75
Adonis GarciaHaverhillEliteT5-09.00
Jeremiah ExceusPhase1TrackClub5-07.75
Mateo SmithFalconsBahamas5-07.00
Chadrick EnglishPALofHallandale5-06.00
Jessie StricklandWildwoodPrepTra5-03.00
Andrew MitchellMETROPOLISTC.5-02.00
Marcus MorganLivingWordTrack5-00.00
Danney Holman, JrGastoniaEaglesT4-06.00
Victor FranciscoTriCityRelaysof4-06.00
Griffin PoteatGastoniaEaglesT4-00.00
Roderick HortonCentralFloridaGNM
Exavion WestbrookEmpireAthleticsNM
Julian TillmanSuperStarStatusNM

 M 15-16 HJ   9 entered

nameteammark
Tyler MissickFalconsBahamas6-04.00
Cyrus WaysStJohnsStriders6-03.50
Brayden LillieCharlotteHeatTr5-03.00
Jared FalchookUnattached5-02.00
Da'Quan CarsonSoutheastLouisi5-00.00
Devin MasonEYTSpartans4-11.75
Nathaniel BakerTheAthletesAcad4-07.50
Luis RodriguezDreamTeamPuertoNM
Curtis MillerPremierPerformaNM

 M 17-18 HJ   9 entered

nameteammark
Matthew Koziolek1stCoastTrackCl6-02.00
Marquis BarnesDCYOUTHUNITED5-10.08
Moses Isokarian3DEliteStudentA5-07.00
Joaquin Castro1stCoastTrackCl5-06.00
Bryce VilaysaneTheWingsTrackCl5-06.00
Khalil BrownWestChesterTrac5-06.00
Luis MartinezDreamTeamPuertoNM
Chrischand LewisEYTSpartansNM
Eugene Reynolds, IIIGastoniaEaglesTNM

 M 13 PV   1 entered

nameteammark
Jason Olivera JrMiamiGardensXpr9-00.00

 M 14 PV   2 entered

nameteammark
Tyler BeckAmpAthleticsTra8-00.00
Mikol MackeyTake-OffVaultclNM

 M 15-16 PV   7 entered

nameteammark
Montana WelchUnattached15-00.00
Conrad PrisbyPureAthleticsNt13-00.00
Anson RoweTake-OffVaultcl12-06.00
Cole CastroWingsPoleVault10-06.00
Curtis MillerPremierPerformaNM
Justin AmisTake-OffVaultclNM
Patrick AmisTake-OffVaultclNM

 M 17-18 PV   5 entered

nameteammark
Wyland AllevaIncredibles14-06.00
Michael HopkinsTake-OffVaultcl14-00.25
Matthew QuintalPonteVedraPride13-06.00
Sebastian CampoBigBendPoleVaul12-00.00
Kennan MilfordBigBendPoleVaul11-00.00

 M 9 TRI   8 entered

nameteammark
Tyler HallGideonitesTrack492
Nicholas HewittGideonitesTrack354
ANDRE ROBINSONBurlingtonTownsNM
Bruce Taylor Jr.GideonitesTrackNM
Torrence CampoMemphisMustangsNM
Jamir CrichlowMETROPOLISTC.NM
Jayden CrichlowMETROPOLISTC.NM
Felix Hug-MoesingerMETROPOLISTC.NM

 M 10 TRI   17 entered

nameteammark
Josiah Sinclair-BerginMiamiGardensXpr1000
Nathaniel HewittGideonitesTrack498
Troy JacksonClarksvilleAllS415
Brian BeckerlegUnattached400
Malik SimmonsGideonitesTrack398
Austin SweetXtremeSpeed394
Ryker AtkinsonCharlotteHeatTrNM
James Johnson IVCharlotteHeatTrNM
Jesiah WhitlockCharlottePantheNM
Ja'Khari JacksonEpitomeNM
Malachi PriceMETROPOLISTC.NM
Kobe PerryMETROPOLISTC.NM
Daian De Los RiosMiamiGardensXprNM
Robert GibbonsPhase1TrackClubNM
Graylen HoustonTheWingsTrackClNM
Jadon HopsonTheWingsTrackClNM
Colin BarleyWarriorsTrack&FNM

 M 11 OPENT   6 entered

nameteammark
Ryan HallGideonitesTrack1382
Carson MooreTEAMACCELERATEM1282
Connor McCarthyCentralFloridaGNM
Sean BahGoldenStarsTraiNM
Moritz Hug MoesingerMETROPOLISTC.NM
Demetrius HarwellPhase1TrackClubNM

 M 12 OPENT   4 entered

nameteammark
Khari HunterMiamiGardensXpr1000
Donovan DardenHavelockHEATTraNM
Clifford HammondsTallahasseeZoomNM
Christopher HandonWarriorsTrack&FNM

 M 13 OPENT   6 entered

nameteammark
Ocir BlackTriCityRelaysof1986
Kahneil BudhamMiamiGardensXpr1000
Jaylen MarshCobbPALNM
Prince Khaleed BalintonStocktonSaintsTNM
Kevin MitchellTheHeatTrackCluNM
Phillip RayfordUnattachedNM

 M 14 OPENT   6 entered

nameteammark
Adonis GarciaHaverhillEliteT2620
Aiden RayneClarksvilleAllS2542
Khalil HunterMiamiGardensXpr1200
Andrew MitchellMETROPOLISTC.NM
Jessie StricklandWildwoodPrepTraNM
Dana BrisbonUnattachedNM

 M 15-16 DEC   7 entered

nameteammark
Gage KnightUnattached5925
Ethan GeorgeStocktonSaintsT4237
Lutarus AdamsBallisticTrackANM
Jayden RuckerBallisticTrackANM
Franklyn ColonDreamTeamPuertoNM
Trajan ArmstrongHoustonChristiaNM
River SterudStatelineStrideNM

 M 17-18 DEC   9 entered

nameteammark
Courtney HarrisUnattached5870
Lindon CooperUnattached5400
Luke EthertonGymTekAcademy5310
Luke OliverBallisticTrackANM
Cedric JohnsonClarksvilleAllSNM
Elby Omohundro IIIFleetMidlothianNM
Eric RothJeffersonCountyNM
Markeal Williams, JrPALofHallandaleNM
Tucker ConineUnattachedNM

 M 8 & Under 400R   1 entered

relayteammark
AJaguarTrack

 M 9+10 400R   11 entered

relayteammark
AAtascocitaTITAN52.00
AD.C.SpeedTrackC56.90
ABallisticTrackA57.00
ABigLakeTrack
AE.C.A.TrackClub
AGideonitesTrack
AJaguarTrack
AMETROPOLISTC.NM
APALofHallandale
ARunninonFaithTr
AStPeteNitroTrac

 M 11+12 400R   7 entered

relayteammark
ADownSouthXtreme46.00
ABallisticTrackA52.00
AFastFeetfortheE
AIndianRiverElit
ARoadrunnersTrac
ASOUTHDADEEXPRES
AStPeteNitroTrac

 M 13+14 400R   4 entered

relayteammark
ARunninonFaithTr45.00
ATheAthletesAcad47.06
AMiamiPALChiefs
APhase1TrackClub

 M 15-16 400R   8 entered

relayteammark
AEliteEnduranceT42.70
ABallisticTrackA43.00
AIncredibles43.00
AMarreroTrojans44.40
ATrentonTrackClu44.80
AFalconsBahamasNM
AFortLauderdale
ANoSpeedLimit

 M 17-18 400R   11 entered

relayteammark
ARunninonFaithTr41.00
APowerHouseAthle41.09
ACRIMSONFLASHTRA41.80
AMarreroTrojans42.00
ATorrinLawrenceT42.00
ATrentonTrackClu42.10
A36EliteMOVES
A3DEliteStudentA
ADallasEliteTrac
ADreamTeamPuertoNM
AIntensityAthlet

 M 9+10 1600R   7 entered

relayteammark
AAtascocitaTITAN4:16.00
ACambridgeJetsTC4:29.76
AGideonitesTrack4:50.04
ABigLakeTrack
AJaguarTrack
BJaguarTrack
AMETROPOLISTC.NM

 M 11+12 1600R   3 entered

relayteammark
ABallisticTrackANM
AJaguarTrack
AStPeteNitroTrac

 M 13+14 1600R   7 entered

relayteammark
ASpeedUnlimited03:45.00
ABullCityExpress3:48.00
AHaverhillEliteT3:56.00
ADreamTeamPuertoNM
AMiamiGardensXpr
AMiamiPALChiefs
APlatinumSportsA

 M 15-16 1600R   10 entered

relayteammark
AChesterCheetahT03:22.00
AMarreroTrojans03:32.00
ATEAMACCELERATEM3:33.00
AIncredibles03:35.00
ATrentonTrackClu03:35.60
ADreamTeamPuertoNM
AFortLauderdale
ANoSpeedLimit
APolkCountyElite
AVirginiaEliteTr

 M 17-18 1600R   8 entered

relayteammark
ATrentonTrackClu03:20.80
A1stCoastTrackCl03:21.00
BTrentonTrackClu03:24.50
AMarreroTrojans03:30.00
ACRIMSONFLASHTRANM
AIntensityAthlet
APowerHouseAthle
ASpeedUnlimited

 M 15-16 1600SR   6 entered

relayteammark
AMarreroTrojans03:45.00
ADreamTeamPuertoNM
AEliteEnduranceT
APhase1TrackClub
ATeamDynastyInc.
AVirginiaEliteTr

 M 17-18 1600SR   8 entered

relayteammark
ATrentonTrackClu03:25.80
A1stCoastTrackCl03:40.00
B1stCoastTrackCl03:40.00
ACRIMSONFLASHTRANM
AD.C.SpeedTrackC
AI5Elite
APowerHouseAthle
ATeamDynastyInc.

 M 11+12 3200R   3 entered

relayteammark
ATheAthletesAcad09:51.91
AHurryMurrayAthl
AJaguarTrack

 M 13+14 3200R   4 entered

relayteammark
AHaverhillEliteT8:57.29
ASpeedUnlimited09:05.00
ADreamTeamPuertoNM
AMiamiGardensXpr

 M 15-16 3200R   2 entered

relayteammark
ADreamTeamPuertoNM
AMarlboroBoys&Gi

 M 17-18 3200R   2 entered

relayteammark
ATransyEast8:00.00
ATrentonTrackClu08:01.50

 F 8 & Under 100   52 entered

nameteammark
Bella-Marie BlackCharlotteHeatTr14.23
Kayden DennisCentralFloridaE14.36
Demya SibleyS.A.C.S.14.46
Meagan BridgesLivingWordTrack15.00
Ava FanchiPhase1TrackClub15.00
Chrishelle CampbellD.C.SpeedTrackC15.10
Serenity CaldwellTransyEast15.12
Kyra ClarkMemphisJetsTrac15.31
Autumn BrownSBRJagsTrackand15.32
Summer BrownSBRJagsTrackand15.37
Jocelyn GermainMt.AiryTrackClu15.57
Khloe BerlangaMiramarOptimist15.60
Pharrah TaylorHr-Hurricanes15.66
Nakayla Thompson3PAStallions16.00
Zori HubbardWinstonSalemRoa16.32
Zuri HuguleyColumbusPanther16.39
Yamyri BrownS.A.C.S.16.64
Alanna SmithChargerElite16.68
Ma'Kai Wise3DEliteStudentA16.82
Janiah MillerNEWORLEANSNITRO16.95
Jade FergusonBronxTigersInte17.00
Dallas DunbarFloridaExpressT17.00
Rya CooperBaltimoreWhiteK17.10
Lauren HadrickNEWORLEANSNITRO17.11
Brielle ComerLegionofZoomTra17.23
Skyy HadrickNEWORLEANSNITRO17.44
Kaylee PerkinsNSTE17.75
Ophelia HadleyD.C.SpeedTrackC17.96
Myla EllisMemphisJaguarsT18.00
Zoriyah SadlerGastoniaEaglesT18.10
Naraeyah RaymondSacramentoSpeed18.16
Delaney EtienneTrackXplosion18.27
Simone HuntD.C.SpeedTrackC18.50
Journee SadlerGastoniaEaglesT18.50
Ryan GrahamPolkCountyElite18.79
Lanna McewenD.C.SpeedTrackC18.90
Allaura WilsonEliteRunnersTc20.00
Kamani MooreNSTE20.12
Samiyah DupreePolkCountyElite21.00
Nevaeh Mackey3PAStallionsNM
Nahla WilliamsD.C.SpeedTrackCNM
Miezi CafassoD.C.SpeedTrackCNM
Andrea FelicianoDreamTeamPuertoNM
Paola AntonettyDreamTeamPuertoNM
Atorie DennisFocusAthleticTrNM
Synai GloverGideonitesTrackNM
Danielle ThompsonSBRJagsTrackandNM
Reigni MckenzieSBRJagsTrackandNM
Aubree HayesSBRJagsTrackandNM
Diamond WalkerSBRJagsTrackandNM
Skylar WashingtonSBRJagsTrackandNM
Khalyia RidleySBRJagsTrackandNM

 F 9 100   45 entered

nameteammark
Jasmyn Ezell478Elite13.50
Juliah BoldenWtc13.69
Aida JosephSpeedUnlimited13.74
Malikah MaisALPHAELITETRACK13.90
Demi DunbarFloridaExpressT13.90
Nyla WallaceMemphisJetsTrac14.19
Zyra HansonPALofHallandale14.50
Brittany NealyPearlandTrackXp14.50
Kindle ArcherGideonitesTrack14.55
Egypt MooreI5Elite14.80
Amirah CrabbeMt.AiryTrackClu14.82
Adrianna Haynes478Elite14.84
La'Neal WilderMonstarz14.88
Cidney BrooksDallasEliteTrac15.00
Taylor ReillyTransyEast15.00
Jordyn DowningMiamiGardensXpr15.02
Da'Myia BetsyPowerHouseAthle15.05
Nyla BanksDallasEliteTrac15.10
Majesti PlummerBronxTigersInte15.30
Jocelyn GillD.C.SpeedTrackC15.30
Vanessa WaitePowerHouseAthle15.40
Jayla BaughTrackGeorgia15.40
Kaitlyn ByrdS.A.C.S.15.42
Aleyah McfaddenTakeFlightAthle15.90
Kiara TuckerD.C.SpeedTrackC16.00
Kahlaeha PerkinsNSTE16.10
Jaiya CrowderCharlotteHeatTr16.23
Trinity Daniels3DEliteStudentA16.30
Bianca NorrisD.C.SpeedTrackC16.30
Farrah McqueenHonestRunnersof16.41
Khayden JonesMt.AiryTrackClu16.56
Soraya ParksTrentonTrackClu16.90
Niara TuckerD.C.SpeedTrackC17.00
De'Nariyah HarperPerseveranceTra17.23
Nylah CorbettBurlingtonTowns17.89
Jadi Asberry3DEliteStudentA19.13
Nerissa Thompson3PAStallionsNM
De'Aira LewisBallisticTrackANM
Surayyah MuhammadBallisticTrackANM
Brooklynn PabaiBallisticTrackANM
Leilani LeverstonChargerEliteNM
Al'Niyah HartCityofPahokeeYoNM
Queen Candace MooreMiamiGardensXprNM
La'Mya HayesMiamiGardensXprNM
Keely DeveauxT-BirdFlyersTraNM

 F 10 100   56 entered

nameteammark
Antaniyah BrownHonestRunnersof13.10
Layla BrisbonAuroraFlyers13.50
Peyton CastellCastell13.90
Tamiya MccoggleSOUTHDADEEXPRES13.9
Jasmine Bain3PAStallions14.00
Daniella DavisHoustonVisionsT14.00
Majesty HicksTrackGeorgia14.00
Cailey NewmanD.C.SpeedTrackC14.20
Amari VaughanSOUTHDADEEXPRES14.24
Brooklyn LyttleD.C.SpeedTrackC14.25
Arianna MontgomeryDelawareEliteTr14.25
Sabriah BethleySBRJagsTrackand14.25
Brianna ReynoldsSOUTHDADEEXPRES14.30
Saleigh SimpsonPowerHouseAthle14.31
Aldany DupreeSBRJagsTrackand14.31
Serenity GrimsleyPerseveranceTra14.35
Camyyah JacobPALofHallandale14.46
Nala WiseBullCityExpress14.50
Camorra JacobPALofHallandale14.50
Mya WestlouisianaViking14.59
Passion Daniel90Degrees14.63
Myriana CarawayDallasEliteTrac14.89
Ava JonesCentralFloridaE15.00
Anabella SanchezG-Force15.00
Maliyah KeetonLivingWordTrack15.00
Kaitlyn YoungD.C.SpeedTrackC15.10
Nia HayesDCElite15.12
Anaiah HicksVirginiaRaptors15.14
Amiracle BrooksDCElite15.18
Azarria MarshallAchieversTrackC15.20
Samyrah CraytonUnattached15.20
Anniya BaileyMemphisJaguarsT15.35
Elle AlbertBoysandGirlsTra15.47
Kaeden Levarity90Degrees15.83
Sanai HuntD.C.SpeedTrackC16.00
Riley CollierLegionofZoomTra16.00
Zaria BarneySOUTHDADEEXPRES16.00
Bryah BreauxTEAMACCELERATEM16.00
Michelle EtchieWhitePlainsFutu16.20
Essence PhillipsNewOrleansMetro17.59
Hannah OkpalobiNewOrleansMetro18.90
Maleiah WashingtonBallisticTrackANM
Zamiyah HenryBallisticTrackANM
Keyanna StanleyChargerEliteNM
Chloe DewD.C.SpeedTrackCNM
Curshay HorneDownSouthXtremeNM
Yadielis ColonDreamTeamPuertoNM
Omarys MolinaDreamTeamPuertoNM
Galilea TorresDreamTeamPuertoNM
Daniene HarperEYTSpartansNM
Caitlyn JoniesHr-HurricanesNM
Mariia McnealManateeMustangsNM
Jayla BarnesManateeMustangsNM
Jada MaysManateeMustangsNM
Precious TimmonsManateeMustangsNM
Xionne Mcfall-EdwardsMETROPOLISTC.NM

 F 11 100   47 entered

nameteammark
Ariyanna GriggALPHAELITETRACK12.56
Skyler FranklinUnattached12.67
Mya RigginsColumbusPanther13.20
Aaliyah BarnesPrimetimerunner13.25
Lyric WalkerSBRJagsTrackand13.30
Destiny CastellCastell13.40
D'Laesha SpencerDCElite13.42
Aubrey CherryCharlotteHeatTr13.45
Chloe GaylesD.C.SpeedTrackC13.48
Jayleciah WilsonEnvyTrackClub13.50
Amirah NesmithMt.AiryTrackClu13.62
Jaila WoodruffCharlotteHeatTr13.65
Noni WiseBullCityExpress13.78
Alicyn WhitePowerHouseAthle13.81
Briana Ferguson3PAStallions13.90
Deona Gaines-ScarboroughBullCityExpress13.90
Jayla JohnsonBronxTigersInte14.00
Cassandra WhiteMiramarOptimist14.00
Anya StewartD.C.SpeedTrackC14.10
Estella AllenSynergy14.26
Olivia BordesNewOrleansMetro14.30
Janyia LockeColumbusPanther14.40
Christyna AndersonMemphisJaguarsT14.40
Niyohni GibbonsPhase1TrackClub14.74
Kaikara VarmahPhase1TrackClub14.76
Jalynn SmithTEAMACCELERATEM15.00
Jordyn TaylorTEAMACCELERATEM15.00
Bailee KnightenPhase1TrackClub15.10
Goldyn Johnson3DEliteStudentA15.15
Kinea MooreNSTE15.24
Kassidy AtkinsI5Elite15.50
Kayla RhettWhitePlainsFutu16.20
Blair OkpalobiNewOrleansMetro18.02
Aryianna Haynes478EliteNM
Shaniece GillettBallisticTrackANM
Amayra KuhnsBallisticTrackANM
Kennedi AryCentralFloridaGNM
Ah'Miracle HickmanCityofPahokeeYoNM
Timara SnowD.C.SpeedTrackCNM
Darriel WhitingDelawareEliteTrNM
Tiana PatriceEmpireAthleticsNM
Joss DonaldIncrediblesNM
Camille BundrageManateeMustangsNM
Andrea Burgos-RiveraMCJUNCOSPRTRACKNM
Lailah HarrisMETROPOLISTC.NM
Mikayla VirginTrackGeorgiaNM
Javiely ZayasUnattachedNM

 F 12 100   56 entered

nameteammark
Maya LoveCharlotteHeatTr12.50
Cameron ThompsonBodiesByBarneyT12.56
Christin FaceyALPHAELITETRACK12.64
Sade GraySBRJagsTrackand12.8
Chelsea WilliamsAuroraFlyers12.90
Sariah BethleySBRJagsTrackand12.90
Brooke JacobUnattached12.93
Naima Wilson1stCoastTrackCl13.00
Bethany LansiquotHoustonVisionsT13.00
Ge'Quoia PonderPALofHallandale13.00
Jazmiene FergusonBronxTigersInte13.01
Deshara Ezell478Elite13.10
Zaneta HudsonBullCityExpress13.10
Anijah CorbinHr-Hurricanes13.15
Kaymin SalesKingsTrackClub13.24
Sanaii GainesFloridaEastCoas13.30
Janayis MendozaI5Elite13.30
Shantel ReedMemphisJaguarsT13.30
Tori WilliamsSacramentoSpeed13.32
Laila BaileyBurlingtonTowns13.50
Brian AngelleFocusAthleticTr13.50
Akilah MillerPALofHallandale13.50
Ariana JulmistePALofHallandale13.60
Jae ArdoinTrackGeorgia13.70
Devine FitzpatrickUnattached13.80
Jaliyah DavisSacramentoSpeed13.81
Natalie RomeNewOrleansMetro13.87
Jaade McbridePolkCountyElite14.00
Tamara WilliamsMt.AiryTrackClu14.07
Olivia WallaceMemphisJaguarsT14.10
Kai'Yana PalmerPerseveranceTra14.39
Sydney PowellCRIMSONFLASHTRA14.50
Soraya NorrisMemphisJetsTrac14.83
Aniyah MaidenSBRJagsTrackand14.86
Nia ThompsonTNTExpressTrack14.88
Makynzi Spencer-Friday3DEliteStudentA15.42
Royan BrownAnotherLevelTraNM
Janiah LewisBallisticTrackANM
Solae SmithDallasEliteTracNM
Adriana GarciaDreamTeamPuertoNM
Frances ColonDreamTeamPuertoNM
Karina FranceschiDreamTeamPuertoNM
Amanda ToroDreamTeamPuertoNM
Arynn PressleyEYTSpartansNM
Amai NewmanHoustonPaceSettNM
Jayana RoseIncrediblesNM
Faith WashingtonIncrediblesNM
Tatianna VanceIntensityAthletNM
Caalyn HymanIntensityAthletNM
Mia JohnsonManateeMustangsNM
Elizabeth FisherManateeMustangsNM
Maddison JonesMemphisJetsTracNM
Kendall JosephMETROPOLISTC.NM
Queen Maatkara MooreMiamiGardensXprNM
Shakynah TresvantPALofHallandaleNM
Nia HarrelPhase1TrackClubNM

 F 13 100   47 entered

nameteammark
Kemaj MooreUnattached12.23
Fatima BanksSBRJagsTrackand12.25
Brittney JenningsYoungAchieversS12.30
Mirai BernardUnattached12.31
Paige ArcherAchieversTrackC12.40
Cynteria JamesDownSouthXtreme12.40
Serena TateMarkTrailFlying12.47
Stephanique DeanFalconsBahamas12.50
Armanie ColemanTorrinLawrenceT12.50
Jasmine MatthewsTheAthletesAcad12.60
Simone KellyMt.AiryTrackClu12.70
Kyndall SessomEliteSpeedYouth12.80
Toni EdwardsTorrinLawrenceT12.82
Nadya ColemanLightningtrackc12.85
Jordyn TaylorUnattached12.90
Paige TaylorHr-Hurricanes12.93
Da'Keeja HickmanDownSouthXtreme13.00
Amalinally PembertonMLETrackClub13.00
Macayla RodriguezTrentonTrackClu13.10
Zoe BushSpeedUnlimited13.20
Ciara PhillipsUniversityofChi13.40
Morgan RogersUniversityofChi13.40
Kali MaganaNewOrleansMetro13.45
Samari BaronvillePowerHouseAthle13.45
Kennedy AtkinsI5Elite13.50
Kaylena PattersonTorrinLawrenceT13.50
Zaria WalkerTorrinLawrenceT13.70
Makayla LukePhase1TrackClub13.76
Daisha AllsPolkCountyElite13.90
Kielie RobinsonCharlottePanthe14.00
Nyonyose VarmahPhase1TrackClub14.31
Knala LeeSacramentoSpeed14.69
Nala GriffithNewOrleansMetro14.71
Abisola Adebayo301Panthers,IncNM
Gabrielle Donaldson301Panthers,IncNM
Makayla GarrettDallasEliteTracNM
Aysha Carroll-NelsonFalmouthTideYouNM
Autumn GloverGideonitesTrackNM
Jailah LeeIntensityAthletNM
Zaniyaha WellmanIntensityAthletNM
Kenadie SingletonIntensityAthletNM
Sincere WilsonSBRJagsTrackandNM
Dezire GeeSuperStarStatusNM
Ashely WhyllyT-BirdFlyersTraNM
Kayla TurnerVectorEliteTracNM
Britne EdwardsWarriorsTrack&FNM
Phyllia RayfordUnattachedNM

 F 14 100   57 entered

nameteammark
Diamond CarterPolkcountyexpre00.12
Teoana BantonALPHAELITETRACK11.80
Joslynn WhaleyMLETrackClub12.20
Sanaa HebronTrentonTrackClu12.22
Alani MilledgeFastLaneTrackCl12.30
Bernadette LafleurPALofHallandale12.40
Kaylee BennettTEAMACCELERATEM12.50
Aniya WoodruffCharlotteHeatTr12.60
Rhian JacksonDownSouthXtreme12.60
Vejarrica KeeMemphisJaguarsT12.60
Aylannah BakerPALofHallandale12.70
Chase JohnsonSpeedUnlimited12.80
D'Metrionna SpencerDCElite12.88
Khianni DensonDaytonaExpress12.89
Alexis SumpterBullCityExpress12.90
Azzure MckinneyMLETrackClub12.90
Tinaya WalkerPowerHouseAthle12.90
Madison MillerStJohnsStriders12.98
Ziona HarrisFloridaEastCoas13.00
Haley BladesALPHAELITETRACK13.03
Shanise RamirezPALofHallandale13.09
Taylor ForbesMt.AiryTrackClu13.10
Kennedi HallMemphisJetsTrac13.19
Jocelyn TownsendPowerHouseAthle13.20
Quintashia TillmanDCElite13.21
Kayla MorganUnattached13.35
Nikkyah BaileyUnattached13.42
Allyson Watson-BellTakeFlightAthle13.50
Rosie FieldUnattached13.50
Jynesha HoganSBRJagsTrackand13.55
Bella CarrollSOUTHDADEEXPRES13.61
Renae PetersonPhase1TrackClub13.66
Caniya DanielsPALofHallandale13.70
Promise FitzpatrickUnattached13.80
Ariel HaywoodLightningtrackc13.85
Amari MooreEYTSpartans13.86
Mia ThomasBaltimoreWhiteK13.88
Amani EllisClarksvilleAllS13.88
Robyn WilkesBoysandGirlsTra13.95
Tahillah BertramJeunessTrackClu14.00
Brianna ChristopherMonstarz14.00
Brianna JohnsonKingsTrackClub14.11
Lyric Smith3DEliteStudentA16.01
Mikayla DouglasDallasEliteTracNM
Nicole CarrasquilloDreamTeamPuertoNM
Mekayla BlancoGideonitesTrackNM
Willissa LeeHoustonPaceSettNM
Azariah MobleyIntensityAthletNM
Jeainna BryantIntensityAthletNM
Shanahgia BurseMiamiPALChiefsNM
Naomi CooperMiamiPALChiefsNM
Onjannisse RhyneNoSpeedLimitNM
Caliya GeeSuperStarStatusNM
Sanora CampbellSuperStarStatusNM
Alquisha CorneilleTabuacademyNM
Veronica BrackettTrackGeorgiaNM
Madison ScottTransyEastNM

 F 15-16 100   82 entered

nameteammark
Myrka CadetTeonEliteTrackC11.88
Shammae ShacklefordMiamiGardensXpr11.99
Nia WoodAuroraFlyers12.00
Chanice SpicerYMCAofGreaterMo12.01
Brianna BrandCRIMSONFLASHTRA12.03
Kai'lyn KirklandUnattached12.03
Kayla MccrayHonestRunnersof12.10
Eryn HillNoSpeedLimit12.10
Leiya GreenYoungAchieversS12.10
Ravyn JacksonUnattached12.20
Sheriyah NuttBurlingtonTowns12.21
Mekenze KelleyBoysandGirlsTra12.25
Joanna BaileyUnattached12.25
Anaya BunkleyDallasEliteTrac12.30
Thalia DyerMiramarOptimist12.30
Justice WadeTakeFlightAthle12.30
Christal FaceyALPHAELITETRACK12.36
Jasmine MooreYMCAofGreaterMo12.44
Maya DulaneyCharlotteHeatTr12.49
Ikimah WaddyJustDoItTrackCl12.49
Samirah MoodyMETROPOLISTC.12.50
Callie CalicutPremierPerforma12.50
Amanda RuffinTEAMACCELERATEM12.50
Arianna EasonKingsTrackClub12.55
Breanna TruehillTriCityFlyers12.55
Timyia BlakeWarriorsTrack&F12.55
Kylar ColemanS.A.C.S.12.56
Demetria WilliamsPowerHouseAthle12.57
Haylee GambleFloridaEastCoas12.60
Jada FortenberryMemphisJaguarsT12.60
Keona HatterPremierPerforma12.60
Alena WilliamsSteelValleyNitr12.60
Lauren HadleyD.C.SpeedTrackC12.65
Sydney DudleyPremierPerforma12.70
Hannah JonesSBRJagsTrackand12.72
Damazvia DamesFalconsBahamas12.75
Ashanti HarveyPALofHallandale12.87
Lesley ConwayCypressLonghorn12.89
Melina DavisPremierPerforma12.90
Kaylah JohnsonPhase1TrackClub12.98
Natalia Linarescali-colombia13.00
Ka'Delyn SandersHoustonVisionsT13.00
Nyjai WilliamsonSprintNOLATrack13.00
Amira EdwardsWarriorsTrack&F13.00
Tyasia EdwardsM.G.M(MiddleGa.13.05
Ashley SlaterMemphisJaguarsT13.10
Oriel SpikesLouisMossStride13.18
Shalis TresvantPALofHallandale13.18
Jayla GreenePerseveranceTra13.20
Ajaida GroomesPolkcountyexpre13.23
Deashah RamseyPhase1TrackClub13.26
Janaiya JeffersonWarriorsTrack&F13.27
Janiya PetersonPhase1TrackClub13.49
Kayla AtkinsI5Elite13.50
Tamira BrileyKingsTrackClub13.50
Ciara SanchezRDE13.50
Jessica WoodSOUTHDADEEXPRES13.50
Lisha McKenzieEnvyTrackClub13.60
Lanae LopezTrentonTrackClu13.60
Holly FieldUnattached13.70
Chloe PedenTitansTrackClub13.84
Kamia WilliamsNoSpeedLimit14.00
Keyann WilsonCRIMSONFLASHTRA14.23
Brianna DavisClarksvilleAllS14.42
Kamryn GreenEYTSpartans14.54
Serenity WadeStJohnsStriders14.66
Jade EdwardsWarriorsTrack&F15.13
Jermarrha Frederick- BrownBallisticTrackANM
Alissa KuhnsBallisticTrackANM
Krista GiddensCRIMSONFLASHTRANM
Heaven PaceDallasEliteTracNM
Yesmarie RodriguezDreamTeamPuertoNM
Alana HarperGideonitesTrackNM
Ja'Nyah JenkinsHoustonPaceSettNM
Kai Sawyer-HarrisHoustonPaceSettNM
Acacia JenkinsIntensityAthletNM
Jazlynn KimbroughLivingWordTrackNM
Kayla ZenoLivingWordTrackNM
Luna-May Hug-MoesingerMETROPOLISTC.NM
Paige KennedyMETROPOLISTC.NM
Eunice AbelSOUTHDADEEXPRESNM
Quantandrea EtheridgeSuperStarStatusNM

 F 17-18 100   65 entered

nameteammark
Jacious SearsFastLaneTrackCl11.40
Alexis BrownCRIMSONFLASHTRA11.42
Semira KillebrewUnattached11.55
Rayniah JonesFastLaneTrackCl11.70
Hope IgbinogheneUnattached11.70
Destiny CharlesE.O.T.O.ELITE11.80
Faith BostickTakeFlightAthle11.84
Morgan RhettTeonEliteTrackC11.84
Mya WellsCRIMSONFLASHTRA11.90
Malaysia SinegalSprintNOLATrack11.90
Treva RayCRIMSONFLASHTRA11.99
Emma SykesPremierPerforma12.00
Terriana SmithTakeFlightAthle12.00
Chyann SmithVisionElite12.00
Gabriella JohnsonI5Elite12.09
Ruby AvilaBronxTigersInte12.14
Tahja Peoples1stCoastTrackCl12.20
Ja'Nia CassieTriCityFlyers12.20
Diana WickhamUnattached12.20
McKenzie WilliamsonMiddleTNAthleti12.21
Ingrid JosephSpeedUnlimited12.21
Alliyah AllwoodPowerHouseAthle12.23
Jacoria BurtonHonestRunnersof12.29
A'Mira AskewUnattached12.30
Azaria WhitePowerHouseAthle12.31
Irene BranchLivingWordTrack12.50
Rachel BookerNoSpeedLimit12.50
Cynthia CurrieTrentonTrackClu12.50
Aleiha MitchellUnattached12.53
Markisea MorganLivingWordTrack12.60
Ellen LewisLivingWordTrack12.60
Mariah LeeLivingWordTrack12.60
Bria SnellSpeedUnlimited12.60
Briana RamosUnattached12.65
Malea SharpsI5Elite12.70
Portia MckoyTrentonTrackClu12.70
Colleen GroganAuroraFlyers12.77
Antoinette FlowersTakeFlightAthle12.80
Cara SimpsonUnattached12.80
Isabelle CrespoAuroraFlyers12.90
Janaye ThomasBrowardRoadrunn12.90
Cleveion DanielSprintNOLATrack12.90
Anoush StammNewOrleansMetro12.95
Nyjae BlantonSprintNOLATrack13.00
Imani GastonWesternBranchTr13.00
Taya JacksonUnattached13.00
Issah TraylorTeamEliteTrackC13.01
Kayla WaltersAuroraFlyers13.10
Raven BerrySpeedUnlimited13.40
Kemari BoldenSpeedUnlimited14.00
Kailyn HigginsSprintNOLATrack14.00
Kacey Brown301Panthers,IncNM
Dejah Tinsley301Panthers,IncNM
Destiny Nzenwa301Panthers,IncNM
Shakera ThompsonBallisticTrackANM
Nicole HoskinsCRIMSONFLASHTRANM
Kennedi KelleyDallasEliteTracNM
Kimberly MartinezDreamTeamPuertoNM
Jordan ShealeyIntensityAthletNM
Travia WilliamsMiamiGardensXprNM
Ja'Niyah TownsendPowerHouseAthleNM
Kilani HarveyPowerHouseAthleNM
Ciara TuckerTeamEliteTrackCNM
Tiana WilsonTeamEliteTrackCNM
Annah StanleyUnattachedNM

 F 8 & Under 200   56 entered

nameteammark
Kayden DennisCentralFloridaE29.37
Demya SibleyS.A.C.S.29.93
A'Niya CarrieraMiamiGardensXpr30.03
Kenli AddisonS.A.C.S.30.17
Bella-Marie BlackCharlotteHeatTr30.56
Kyra ClarkMemphisJetsTrac30.95
Khloe BerlangaMiramarOptimist31.00
Jyree BurkeS.A.C.S.31.06
Meagan BridgesLivingWordTrack31.50
Serenity CaldwellTransyEast31.62
Autumn BrownSBRJagsTrackand31.83
Summer BrownSBRJagsTrackand32.00
Alaiyah ChoiceLegionofZoomTra32.15
Jocelyn GermainMt.AiryTrackClu32.43
Chrishelle CampbellD.C.SpeedTrackC32.70
Yamyri BrownS.A.C.S.33.00
Pharrah TaylorHr-Hurricanes33.50
Autumn Bates-BucknorBronxTigersInte34.00
Keziah HawkinsS.A.C.S.34.00
Anaiah WeeresingheCambridgeJetsTC34.34
Janiah MillerNEWORLEANSNITRO34.48
Zori HubbardWinstonSalemRoa34.80
Dallas DunbarFloridaExpressT35.00
Imani BeyLegionofZoomTra35.00
Alanna SmithChargerElite35.39
Moriah DixonColumbusPanther35.70
Zuri HuguleyColumbusPanther35.80
Timaya SnowD.C.SpeedTrackC36.00
Brielle ComerLegionofZoomTra36.00
Rya CooperBaltimoreWhiteK36.30
Skyy HadrickNEWORLEANSNITRO36.46
Jade FergusonBronxTigersInte37.00
Myla EllisMemphisJaguarsT37.00
Ophelia HadleyD.C.SpeedTrackC38.00
Simone HuntD.C.SpeedTrackC38.50
Naraeyah RaymondSacramentoSpeed39.62
Ryan GrahamPolkCountyElite41.49
Zoriyah SadlerGastoniaEaglesT42.00
Journee SadlerGastoniaEaglesT42.00
Kamani MooreNSTE43.29
Delaney EtienneTrackXplosion43.68
Allaura WilsonEliteRunnersTc45.00
Samiyah DupreePolkCountyElite51.99
Nahla WilliamsD.C.SpeedTrackCNM
Miezi CafassoD.C.SpeedTrackCNM
Andrea FelicianoDreamTeamPuertoNM
Paola AntonettyDreamTeamPuertoNM
Atorie DennisFocusAthleticTrNM
Leah MenardIntensityAthletNM
Nevaeh BalogunMiramarOptimistNM
Danielle ThompsonSBRJagsTrackandNM
Reigni MckenzieSBRJagsTrackandNM
Aubree HayesSBRJagsTrackandNM
Diamond WalkerSBRJagsTrackandNM
Skylar WashingtonSBRJagsTrackandNM
Khalyia RidleySBRJagsTrackandNM

 F 9 200   49 entered

nameteammark
Demi DunbarFloridaExpressT27.00
Jasmyn Ezell478Elite28.40
Malikah MaisALPHAELITETRACK28.70
Juliah BoldenWtc28.75
Aida JosephSpeedUnlimited29.01
Brittany NealyPearlandTrackXp29.10
Nyla WallaceMemphisJetsTrac29.68
Zyra HansonPALofHallandale30.00
Adrianna Haynes478Elite30.32
Amirah CrabbeMt.AiryTrackClu30.53
Cidney BrooksDallasEliteTrac31.00
Jayla BaughTrackGeorgia31.00
Taylor ReillyTransyEast31.00
Kindle ArcherGideonitesTrack31.03
Nyla BanksDallasEliteTrac31.20
Jordyn DowningMiamiGardensXpr31.99
Najea SmithJeunessTrackClu32.00
La'Neal WilderMonstarz32
De'Nariyah HarperPerseveranceTra32.25
Da'Myia BetsyPowerHouseAthle32.29
Leilani LeverstonChargerElite32.39
Kiara TuckerD.C.SpeedTrackC33.00
Aleyah McfaddenTakeFlightAthle33.50
Egypt MooreI5Elite33.70
Adaiah Smith90Degrees33.88
Majesti PlummerBronxTigersInte34.00
Soraya ParksTrentonTrackClu34.00
Jaiya CrowderCharlotteHeatTr34.23
Khayden JonesMt.AiryTrackClu34.38
Kahlaeha PerkinsNSTE34.97
Danni KearneyLegionofZoomTra35.00
Trinity Daniels3DEliteStudentA35.50
Bianca NorrisD.C.SpeedTrackC35.81
Farrah McqueenHonestRunnersof36.16
Niara TuckerD.C.SpeedTrackC37.00
Nylah CorbettBurlingtonTowns38.88
Nieema DipinaStPeteNitroTrac39.00
Nerissa Thompson3PAStallionsNM
Rashan Belle3PAStallionsNM
De'Aira LewisBallisticTrackANM
Surayyah MuhammadBallisticTrackANM
Brooklynn PabaiBallisticTrackANM
Al'Niyah HartCityofPahokeeYoNM
Saige SmithDallasEliteTracNM
Karneshia SmithHoustonPaceSettNM
Queen Candace MooreMiamiGardensXprNM
La'Mya HayesMiamiGardensXprNM
Erielle JacksonSBRJagsTrackandNM
Keely DeveauxT-BirdFlyersTraNM

 F 10 200   65 entered

nameteammark
Antaniyah BrownHonestRunnersof25.80
Tamiya MccoggleSOUTHDADEEXPRES27.90
Majesty HicksTrackGeorgia28.00
Astaria CrawfordSOUTHDADEEXPRES28.32
Arianna MontgomeryDelawareEliteTr28.83
Myriana CarawayDallasEliteTrac28.89
Peyton CastellCastell28.90
Layla BrisbonAuroraFlyers29.00
Hailey MasseyDallasEliteTrac29.00
Daniella DavisHoustonVisionsT29.00
Sydney HarrisI5Elite29.00
Fatimah MuhammadJeunessTrackClu29.00
Justice DueringerUnattached29.00
Saleigh SimpsonPowerHouseAthle29.30
Aldany DupreeSBRJagsTrackand29.38
Amari VaughanSOUTHDADEEXPRES29.49
Camyyah JacobPALofHallandale29.50
Serenity GrimsleyPerseveranceTra29.70
Jasmine Bain3PAStallions30.00
Rashay Curtis3PAStallions30.00
Passion Daniel90Degrees30.07
Azarria MarshallAchieversTrackC30.20
Ava JonesCentralFloridaE30.23
Mya WestlouisianaViking30.25
Baylee MelgozaValleyVipersTC30.94
Anilla CastroD.C.SpeedTrackC31.00
Anabella SanchezG-Force31.00
Camorra JacobPALofHallandale31.00
Alexandra SchartmannValleyVipersTC31.27
Anniya BaileyMemphisJaguarsT31.70
Elle AlbertBoysandGirlsTra31.90
Maliyah KeetonLivingWordTrack31.90
Bryah BreauxTEAMACCELERATEM32.00
Lorece BrownTrackGeorgia32.45
Naomi JohnsonTrackXplosion32.56
Aniyah DixonColumbusPanther32.70
Kaeden Levarity90Degrees32.80
Kayla RobinsonTEAMACCELERATEM32.89
Dajah Mesidor3PAStallions33.00
Anaiah HicksVirginiaRaptors33.03
Sanai HuntD.C.SpeedTrackC33.15
Riley CollierLegionofZoomTra34.00
Zaria BarneySOUTHDADEEXPRES34.00
Michelle EtchieWhitePlainsFutu34.00
Nala WiseBullCityExpress34.50
Jaida BrownJustDoItTrackCl34.65
Xyanna WaltonUniversityofChi35.55
Essence PhillipsNewOrleansMetro36.6
Chloe DewD.C.SpeedTrackC39.00
Jordayn AdamsBallisticTrackANM
Zaria CampbellBallisticTrackANM
Maleiah WashingtonBallisticTrackANM
Jeremiecia RobinsonBallisticTrackANM
Zamiyah HenryBallisticTrackANM
Ceanna MedinaChargerEliteNM
Keyanna StanleyChargerEliteNM
Paris CarrollDallasEliteTracNM
Skyy OwensDallasEliteTracNM
Daijah SmithDallasEliteTracNM
Yadielis ColonDreamTeamPuertoNM
Omarys MolinaDreamTeamPuertoNM
Galilea TorresDreamTeamPuertoNM
Daniene HarperEYTSpartansNM
Jayla BarnesManateeMustangsNM
Jada MaysManateeMustangsNM

 F 11 200   59 entered

nameteammark
Skyler FranklinUnattached25.56
Ariyanna GriggALPHAELITETRACK25.58
Briana Ferguson3PAStallions26.00
Breanna GreenStPeteNitroTrac27.30
Destiny CastellCastell27.40
Jayleciah WilsonEnvyTrackClub27.50
Aubrey CherryCharlotteHeatTr27.56
Amirah NesmithMt.AiryTrackClu27.62
Payton JonesSpeedUnlimited27.80
Ryan SmithMt.AiryTrackClu27.82
Lyric WalkerSBRJagsTrackand27.95
Jayla JohnsonBronxTigersInte28.00
Alexi LewisUnattached28.12
Zykierra HightowerDCElite28.16
Deona Gaines-ScarboroughBullCityExpress28.20
Jaila WoodruffCharlotteHeatTr28.23
Alicyn WhitePowerHouseAthle28.5
D'Laesha SpencerDCElite28.52
Cassandra WhiteMiramarOptimist29.00
Malayna MalloryStPeteNitroTrac29.00
Jordyn TaylorTEAMACCELERATEM29.00
Estella AllenSynergy29.14
Noni WiseBullCityExpress29.36
Kimora Jennings-BlantonChargerElite29.57
Isabelle SwainTrentonTrackClu29.66
Janyia LockeColumbusPanther29.80
Alexandra EtienneTrackXplosion29.96
Zhai HolmesTrackGeorgia30.00
Destiny CopelandVATrailblazers30.00
Kennedi HadleyHonestRunnersof30.11
Laura McEwenD.C.SpeedTrackC30.40
Olivia BordesNewOrleansMetro30.54
Brianna ComerLegionofZoomTra31.00
Christyna AndersonMemphisJaguarsT31.00
Zenobia HallTitansTrackClub31.14
Kavae AndersonKMRYouthTrack32.05
Salayah HarringtonVirginiaRaptors33.16
Hannah KendrickClarksvilleAllS33.40
Kayla RhettWhitePlainsFutu34.00
Brittany WilliamsClarksvilleAllS35.60
Makenzee ShiversStPeteNitroTrac37.00
Kyla MunroeAnotherLevelTraNM
Shaniece GillettBallisticTrackANM
Za'Merea DavisBallisticTrackANM
Nazirah MuhammadBallisticTrackANM
Kennedi AryCentralFloridaGNM
Ah'Miracle HickmanCityofPahokeeYoNM
Anya StewartD.C.SpeedTrackCNM
Darriel WhitingDelawareEliteTrNM
Tiana PatriceEmpireAthleticsNM
Samiya LamarEpitomeNM
Joss DonaldIncrediblesNM
Camille BundrageManateeMustangsNM
Andrea Burgos-RiveraMCJUNCOSPRTRACKNM
Lailah HarrisMETROPOLISTC.NM
Carmen RiveraMiramarOptimistNM
Kyla HigginsTorrinLawrenceTNM
Mikayla VirginTrackGeorgiaNM
Javiely ZayasUnattachedNM

 F 12 200   68 entered

nameteammark
Christin FaceyALPHAELITETRACK25.08
Maya LoveCharlotteHeatTr25.22
Cameron ThompsonBodiesByBarneyT25.55
Naima Wilson1stCoastTrackCl26.00
Makeriah HarrisSBRJagsTrackand26.04
Jazmiene FergusonBronxTigersInte26.12
Sade GraySBRJagsTrackand26.33
Brooke JacobUnattached26.45
Ge'Quoia PonderPALofHallandale26.50
Chelsea WilliamsAuroraFlyers26.69
Shantel ReedMemphisJaguarsT26.90
Aniya EdwardsWinstonSalemRoa26.92
Amaya PleasMiamiGardensXpr26.99
Bethany LansiquotHoustonVisionsT27.00
Janayis MendozaI5Elite27.00
Ariana JulmistePALofHallandale27.00
Jaaln McbridePolkCountyElite27.00
Marranda ColemanDCElite27.02
Qyrah SpannE.O.T.O.ELITE27.12
Kaymin SalesKingsTrackClub27.18
Deshara Ezell478Elite27.20
Taylor GibsonIncredibles27.24
Anijah CorbinHr-Hurricanes27.44
Tori WilliamsSacramentoSpeed27.61
Sydney PowellCRIMSONFLASHTRA28.00
Jasmine SharpsI5Elite28.00
Jae ArdoinTrackGeorgia28.00
Laila BaileyBurlingtonTowns28.02
Jaliyah DavisSacramentoSpeed28.37
Devine FitzpatrickUnattached28.50
Kai'Yana PalmerPerseveranceTra28.69
Zakkiyah HarrisJustDoItTrackCl29.00
Akilah MillerPALofHallandale29.00
Natalie RomeNewOrleansMetro29.46
Teri BrooksMemphisJetsTrac29.54
Ta'Rheeyn GreenWarriorsTrack&F29.65
Maddison JonesMemphisJetsTrac29.83
Jewel HarwellPhase1TrackClub29.91
Brian AngelleFocusAthleticTr30.04
Sahara OkpalobiNewOrleansMetro30.06
Soraya NorrisMemphisJetsTrac30.39
Kyler HedgepethTrentonTrackClu30.90
Olivia WallaceMemphisJaguarsT31.00
Jaade McbridePolkCountyElite31.00
Aniyah MaidenSBRJagsTrackand31.09
Meadow ThomasTrackXplosion31.26
Timai Hazelton-MckinnayLegionofZoomTra32.00
Naomi PhillipsTrentonTrackClu32.00
Nia ThompsonTNTExpressTrack32.18
Sierra HunterKMRYouthTrack32.77
Myles JohnsonSpeedUnlimited34.00
Toriona JohnsonUnitedFlyers35.50
Bianca RolleAnotherLevelTraNM
Toria HannaAnotherLevelTraNM
Royan BrownAnotherLevelTraNM
Zy'Kira HillsBallisticTrackANM
Janiah LewisBallisticTrackANM
Keanah ThomasBrowardRoadrunnNM
Solae SmithDallasEliteTracNM
Adriana GarciaDreamTeamPuertoNM
Alivia WilliamsEmpireAthleticsNM
Arynn PressleyEYTSpartansNM
Amai NewmanHoustonPaceSettNM
Jayana RoseIncrediblesNM
Tatianna VanceIntensityAthletNM
Caalyn HymanIntensityAthletNM
Queen Maatkara MooreMiamiGardensXprNM
Shanel MorganMiamiGardensXprNM

 F 13 200   68 entered

nameteammark
Kemaj MooreUnattached24.99
Kamaria CarrDallasEliteTrac25.00
Stephanique DeanFalconsBahamas25.00
Jaellene BurgessSOUTHDADEEXPRES25.00
Serena TateMarkTrailFlying25.08
Cynteria JamesDownSouthXtreme25.30
Kyndall SessomEliteSpeedYouth25.40
Damaria GreenDownSouthXtreme25.50
Armanie ColemanTorrinLawrenceT25.50
Paige ArcherAchieversTrackC25.65
Mirai BernardUnattached25.69
Fatima BanksSBRJagsTrackand25.90
Akata WiseBaltimoreWhiteK25.98
Simone KellyMt.AiryTrackClu26.00
Olicia LucasCharlotteHeatTr26.10
Jasmine MatthewsTheAthletesAcad26.10
Jennah GaskinsMt.AiryTrackClu26.38
Nadya ColemanLightningtrackc26.50
Jayden LopesValleyVipersTC26.5
Haley Robinson1stCoastTrackCl26.80
Amalinally PembertonMLETrackClub26.80
Toni EdwardsTorrinLawrenceT26.90
Da'Keeja HickmanDownSouthXtreme27.00
Tyja BeansFloridaEastCoas27.00
Daisha AllsPolkCountyElite27.00
Ariana GuerreroSpeedUnlimited27.00
Asyia BlountSprintNOLATrack27.00
Jaylah GaskinsMt.AiryTrackClu27.10
Macayla RodriguezTrentonTrackClu27.10
Paige TaylorHr-Hurricanes27.15
Morgan RogersUniversityofChi27.45
Raqayah BellI5Elite27.50
Taniya RichardTheWingsTrackCl27.50
Kaylena PattersonTorrinLawrenceT27.50
Taliyah HamiltonTorrinLawrenceT27.60
Zaria WalkerTorrinLawrenceT27.65
Zoe BushSpeedUnlimited27.80
Kali MaganaNewOrleansMetro27.84
Arianna WynterPALofHallandale27.88
Reagan DetervilleSprintNOLATrack28.00
Ciara PhillipsUniversityofChi28.08
Timerra BlakeWarriorsTrack&F28.11
Samari BaronvillePowerHouseAthle28.32
Makayla LukePhase1TrackClub28.91
Kielie RobinsonCharlottePanthe29.00
Aryana CalderonEastOrlandoTrac29.00
Jaylynn CampbellWhitePlainsFutu29.00
Nyonyose VarmahPhase1TrackClub29.19
Jaida White-DiazLegionofZoomTra30.00
Nala GriffithNewOrleansMetro30.61
Emiyah BrownJustDoItTrackCl31.50
Knala LeeSacramentoSpeed32.05
Yarnasha JenkinsStPeteNitroTrac34.00
Abisola Adebayo301Panthers,IncNM
Gabrielle Donaldson301Panthers,IncNM
Makayla GarrettDallasEliteTracNM
Aysha Carroll-NelsonFalmouthTideYouNM
Jailah LeeIntensityAthletNM
Zaniyaha WellmanIntensityAthletNM
Kamil WilliamsIntensityAthletNM
Kenadie SingletonIntensityAthletNM
Sincere WilsonSBRJagsTrackandNM
Dezire GeeSuperStarStatusNM
Ashely WhyllyT-BirdFlyersTraNM
Kayla TurnerVectorEliteTracNM
Trinity ChambersWarriorsTrack&FNM
Trinity HendersonWarriorsTrack&FNM
Phyllia RayfordUnattachedNM

 F 14 200   69 entered

nameteammark
Diamond CarterPolkcountyexpre00.24
Teoana BantonALPHAELITETRACK24.20
Sanaa HebronTrentonTrackClu24.80
Joslynn WhaleyMLETrackClub25.00
Aniya WoodruffCharlotteHeatTr25.40
Kaylee BennettTEAMACCELERATEM25.50
Paris BakerUnattached25.50
Kennedi HallMemphisJetsTrac25.69
Alani MilledgeFastLaneTrackCl25.70
Jessicka WoodsBoysandGirlsTra25.90
Rhian JacksonDownSouthXtreme26.00
Amiyah StephensMLETrackClub26.00
Azzure MckinneyMLETrackClub26.00
Bernadette LafleurPALofHallandale26.00
Chase JohnsonSpeedUnlimited26.00
Falon SpearmanCharlotteHeatTr26.12
Vejarrica KeeMemphisJaguarsT26.30
Nischa KingTakeFlightAthle26.50
Madison MillerStJohnsStriders26.58
Kayla MorganUnattached26.65
Nikkyah BaileyUnattached26.67
Khianni DensonDaytonaExpress26.70
Jeaneva Golden478Elite26.80
Haley BladesALPHAELITETRACK26.80
D'Metrionna SpencerDCElite26.88
Tahillah BertramJeunessTrackClu26.94
Ziona HarrisFloridaEastCoas27.00
Brianna ChristopherMonstarz27.00
Lauren Davis2ndToNoneTrandA27.03
Quintashia TillmanDCElite27.37
Charm RoneMemphisJaguarsT27.5
Aylannah BakerPALofHallandale27.50
Jocelyn TownsendPowerHouseAthle27.50
Kelsey EgglestonTEAMACCELERATEM27.50
Jynesha HoganSBRJagsTrackand27.57
Allyson Watson-BellTakeFlightAthle27.90
Ashanti NunezUnattached27.90
Ariel HaywoodLightningtrackc28.00
Caniya DanielsPALofHallandale28.00
Promise FitzpatrickUnattached28.00
Robyn WilkesBoysandGirlsTra28.40
Skyler AndrewsJeunessTrackClu28.50
Eryn ByrdTrentonTrackClu28.50
Amari MooreEYTSpartans28.69
Bella CarrollSOUTHDADEEXPRES28.79
Allahjah Young-BeyEliteRunnersTc28.80
Renae PetersonPhase1TrackClub29.61
Mia ThomasBaltimoreWhiteK29.77
Brianna JohnsonKingsTrackClub30.50
Amani EllisClarksvilleAllS30.76
Lyric Smith3DEliteStudentA35.14
Gabrielle Frederick301Panthers,IncNM
Sierra ThomasChargerEliteNM
Jadeann KelleyDallasEliteTracNM
Mikayla DouglasDallasEliteTracNM
Nadesha PachechoDreamTeamPuertoNM
Nicole CarrasquilloDreamTeamPuertoNM
Mekayla BlancoGideonitesTrackNM
Willissa LeeHoustonPaceSettNM
Azariah MobleyIntensityAthletNM
Jeainna BryantIntensityAthletNM
Shanahgia BurseMiamiPALChiefsNM
Naomi CooperMiamiPALChiefsNM
De'Undra HowardMiamiPALChiefsNM
Onjannisse RhyneNoSpeedLimitNM
Caliya GeeSuperStarStatusNM
Sanora CampbellSuperStarStatusNM
Alquisha CorneilleTabuacademyNM
Veronica BrackettTrackGeorgiaNM

 F 15-16 200   96 entered

nameteammark
Chanice SpicerYMCAofGreaterMo22.59
Haylee GambleFloridaEastCoas24.00
Breanna MilesMemphisJaguarsT24.00
Myrka CadetTeonEliteTrackC24.06
Alicia ThorpeBodiesByBarneyT24.17
Mekenze KelleyBoysandGirlsTra24.30
Alacia MylesSprintNOLATrack24.50
Anaya BunkleyDallasEliteTrac24.57
Ravyn JacksonUnattached24.80
Eryn HillNoSpeedLimit24.90
Sydney TuckerSpeedSkillsTC24.90
Joanna BaileyUnattached24.90
Ryan JacksonUnattached24.90
Nia WoodAuroraFlyers25.00
Shammae ShacklefordMiamiGardensXpr25.00
Thalia DyerMiramarOptimist25.00
Kendall JohnsonCRIMSONFLASHTRA25.03
Kai'lyn KirklandUnattached25.08
Christal FaceyALPHAELITETRACK25.20
Kayla MccrayHonestRunnersof25.20
Jada FortenberryMemphisJaguarsT25.26
Leiya GreenYoungAchieversS25.30
Sheriyah NuttBurlingtonTowns25.33
Jasmine JohnsonWindsorEliteTra25.39
Zyen SmootCRIMSONFLASHTRA25.41
Vera GibbsDCYOUTHUNITED25.49
Damazvia DamesFalconsBahamas25.50
Justice WadeTakeFlightAthle25.50
Jasmine MooreYMCAofGreaterMo25.50
Ravyn CystrunkGeorgiaHorsepow25.60
Maya WilliamsUnattached25.70
Hannah JonesSBRJagsTrackand25.83
Amanda KinlochMiamiGardensXpr25.88
Starr SavoyPremierPerforma25.90
Samirah MoodyMETROPOLISTC.25.99
Natalia Linarescali-colombia26.00
Lauren HadleyD.C.SpeedTrackC26.00
T'Erica BoydHonestRunnersof26.00
Ka'Delyn SandersHoustonVisionsT26.00
Keona HatterPremierPerforma26.00
Nia RiversTrailblazersYou26.00
Maya DulaneyCharlotteHeatTr26.16
Breanna TruehillTriCityFlyers26.20
Lesley ConwayCypressLonghorn26.22
Ikimah WaddyJustDoItTrackCl26.44
Arianna EasonKingsTrackClub26.50
Jade KingTakeFlightAthle26.50
Demetria WilliamsPowerHouseAthle26.54
Krista GiddensCRIMSONFLASHTRA26.58
Chandler BrownUnattached26.63
Oriel SpikesLouisMossStride26.70
Brooke WattsI5Elite26.80
Shalis TresvantPALofHallandale26.80
Ajaida GroomesPolkcountyexpre26.87
Ashley SlaterMemphisJaguarsT26.90
Kaylah JohnsonPhase1TrackClub26.92
Mckenzi HayesMemphisJaguarsT27.00
Jayla GreenePerseveranceTra27.00
Ciara SanchezRDE27.00
Adria IngramSteelValleyNitr27.00
Asia BarrettTrentonTrackClu27.10
Savannah PowellCRIMSONFLASHTRA27.20
Lorelei EberlyWestChesterTrac27.20
Alyssa MarkPowerHouseAthle27.25
Machaya Williams-TraylorTrentonTrackClu27.40
Keyann WilsonCRIMSONFLASHTRA27.50
Eunice AbelSOUTHDADEEXPRES27.50
Janiya PetersonPhase1TrackClub27.66
Deashah RamseyPhase1TrackClub27.73
Hope HallSpeedSkillsTC27.79
Jasmyn HallCRIMSONFLASHTRA28.00
Mia WebsterHoustonVisionsT28.00
Kayla AtkinsI5Elite28.00
Nyjai WilliamsonSprintNOLATrack28.00
Janaiya JeffersonWarriorsTrack&F28.11
Chloe PedenTitansTrackClub28.36
Lanae LopezTrentonTrackClu28.40
Aissatou BanBronxTigersInte29.00
Alexia WebsterHoustonVisionsT29.00
Kamia WilliamsNoSpeedLimit30.00
Donjai McclintonTrentonTrackClu30.20
Jah'Nek FullerTrentonTrackClu30.20
Brianna DavisClarksvilleAllS30.64
Morgan WilliamsSpeedUnlimited32.00
Jade EdwardsWarriorsTrack&F32.90
Davia WrightAnotherLevelTraNM
Jermarrha Frederick- BrownBallisticTrackANM
Heaven PaceDallasEliteTracNM
Kai Sawyer-HarrisHoustonPaceSettNM
Acacia JenkinsIntensityAthletNM
Aiyana Hopkins-MurrayLegionofZoomTraNM
Jazlynn KimbroughLivingWordTrackNM
Paige KennedyMETROPOLISTC.NM
Serenity WadeStJohnsStridersNM
Quantandrea EtheridgeSuperStarStatusNM
Timyia BlakeWarriorsTrack&FNM

 F 17-18 200   83 entered

nameteammark
Destiny CharlesE.O.T.O.ELITE23.75
Semira KillebrewUnattached23.84
Jasmin Johnson-NealDallasEliteTrac24.00
Malaysia SinegalSprintNOLATrack24.00
Hope IgbinogheneUnattached24.07
Morgan RhettTeonEliteTrackC24.10
Alexis BrownCRIMSONFLASHTRA24.13
Jatana FolstonE.O.T.O.ELITE24.30
Gabriella JohnsonI5Elite24.50
Ariana RiveraCharlotteHeatTr24.54
Dajour MilesAuroraFlyers24.56
Carli McdonaldCRIMSONFLASHTRA24.60
Khamil EvansSpeedSkillsTC24.63
Kameron ScilleFastLaneTrackCl24.80
Jacoria BurtonHonestRunnersof24.80
Faith WilsonMemphisJaguarsT24.80
Faith BostickTakeFlightAthle24.80
Melady BrownDCYOUTHUNITED24.81
Terriana SmithTakeFlightAthle24.90
Tahja Peoples1stCoastTrackCl25.00
Ruby AvilaBronxTigersInte25.00
Oluwaseum SulaimanHoustonVisionsT25.00
Treva RayCRIMSONFLASHTRA25.01
Diana WickhamUnattached25.13
Ingrid JosephSpeedUnlimited25.20
Arianna EberlyWestChesterTrac25.20
Cara SimpsonUnattached25.20
Kyra OzierAuroraFlyers25.21
Rachel BookerNoSpeedLimit25.30
A'Mira AskewUnattached25.30
Nefertiti UnderwoodHarlemChildrenZ25.40
McKenzie WilliamsonMiddleTNAthleti25.40
Mijah CollierTrentonTrackClu25.40
Lenah ProctorCharlotteHeatTr25.50
Emma SykesPremierPerforma25.50
Bria SnellSpeedUnlimited25.50
Emmaya WatersBullCityExpress25.61
Likkaya KeyesAuroraFlyers25.70
Victoria ThompsonPremierPerforma25.70
Richara McneilE.O.T.O.ELITE25.80
Antoinette FlowersTakeFlightAthle25.80
Christelle BonzilChargerElite25.86
Cynthia CurrieTrentonTrackClu25.90
Chyann SmithVisionElite25.90
Cor'Daicya ManuelPerseveranceTra25.97
Diamond DoctorPerseveranceTra25.98
Janaye ThomasBrowardRoadrunn26.00
Malea SharpsI5Elite26.00
Sierra SessionSprintNOLATrack26.00
Cleveion DanielSprintNOLATrack26.00
Nyjae BlantonSprintNOLATrack26.00
Isabelle CrespoAuroraFlyers26.11
Ja'Nia CassieTriCityFlyers26.45
Cortlyn CrawfordLivingWordTrack26.50
Irene BranchLivingWordTrack26.50
Mariah LeeLivingWordTrack26.50
Alliyah AllwoodPowerHouseAthle26.50
Ellen LewisLivingWordTrack26.70
Teasha MckoyTrentonTrackClu26.70
Taya JacksonUnattached26.90
Nicole HoskinsCRIMSONFLASHTRA27.00
Jordan WhiteHoustonVisionsT27.00
Raven BerrySpeedUnlimited27.00
Aleiha MitchellUnattached27.02
Briana RamosUnattached27.04
Issah TraylorTeamEliteTrackC27.10
Jahn-Na WattsStartingPointSp27.33
Mirajah ShelbySprintNOLATrack28.00
Jennifer ThomsonSouthAustinStee30.00
Kemari BoldenSpeedUnlimited30.00
Kailyn HigginsSprintNOLATrack30.00
Kacey Brown301Panthers,IncNM
Dejah Tinsley301Panthers,IncNM
Destiny Nzenwa301Panthers,IncNM
Kennedi KelleyDallasEliteTracNM
Kimberly MartinezDreamTeamPuertoNM
Jordan ShealeyIntensityAthletNM
Travia WilliamsMiamiGardensXprNM
Anoush StammNewOrleansMetroNM
Lascella AlvarengaSOUTHDADEEXPRESNM
Ciara TuckerTeamEliteTrackCNM
Tiana WilsonTeamEliteTrackCNM
Annah StanleyUnattachedNM

 F 8 & Under 400   40 entered

nameteammark
Bella-Marie BlackCharlotteHeatTr1:09.10
Aaliyah LaneS.A.C.S.1:10.00
A'Niya CarrieraMiamiGardensXpr1:11.00
Meagan BridgesLivingWordTrack1:13.00
Kyra ClarkMemphisJetsTrac1:13.26
Azra GercekMiamiGardensXpr1:14.00
Kenli AddisonS.A.C.S.1:14.00
Sydney HuntD.C.SpeedTrackC1:15.00
Alaiyah ChoiceLegionofZoomTra1:15.00
Anaiah WeeresingheCambridgeJetsTC1:16.23
Rya CooperBaltimoreWhiteK1:17.00
Keziah HawkinsS.A.C.S.1:17.00
Moriah DixonColumbusPanther1:18.00
Yamyri BrownS.A.C.S.1:18.00
Autumn Bates-BucknorBronxTigersInte1:20.00
Imani BeyLegionofZoomTra1:20.00
Naomi HornMemphisJaguarsT1:20.00
Ana RiosPolkCountyElite1:20.00
Miah AlverangaSOUTHDADEEXPRES1:20.00
Ma'Kai Wise3DEliteStudentA1:23.00
Ashanti JohnsonCharlottePanthe1:24.00
Jade FergusonBronxTigersInte1:25.00
Dallas DunbarFloridaExpressT1:29.00
Ryan GrahamPolkCountyElite1:30.00
Nahla ValentineBaltimoreWhiteK1:32.00
Zoriyah SadlerGastoniaEaglesT1:32.00
Amirah CurtisBaltimoreWhiteK1:33.00
Journee SadlerGastoniaEaglesT1:35.00
Delaney EtienneTrackXplosion1:36.40
Nyasha BaltimorePrimetimerunner1:40.00
Allaura WilsonEliteRunnersTc1:42.00
Nahla WilliamsD.C.SpeedTrackCNM
Miezi CafassoD.C.SpeedTrackCNM
Atorie DennisFocusAthleticTrNM
Leah MenardIntensityAthletNM
Nevaeh BalogunMiramarOptimistNM
Kamani MooreNSTENM
Danielle ThompsonSBRJagsTrackandNM
Aubree HayesSBRJagsTrackandNM
Diamond WalkerSBRJagsTrackandNM

 F 9 400   35 entered

nameteammark
Demi DunbarFloridaExpressT1:03.00
Kiara AlexandreMiamiGardensXpr1:05.00
Destinee WilfredSBRJagsTrackand1:05.00
Malikah MaisALPHAELITETRACK1:07.00
Aria AlexanderBullCityExpress1:08.00
Kendyll DentColumbusPanther1:08.50
Jordyn DowningMiamiGardensXpr1:10.00
Brittany NealyPearlandTrackXp1:12.00
Taylor ReillyTransyEast1:12.00
Kaitlyn ByrdS.A.C.S.1:12.80
Najea SmithJeunessTrackClu1:13.00
Rihanna PierreFiveStarGenralA1:13.11
Alycia MorrisonGreenvilleJets1:14.00
Samiah GriffithJeunessTrackClu1:15.00
Halle GelinMiamiGardensXpr1:15.00
La'Neal WilderMonstarz1:15
Nieema DipinaStPeteNitroTrac1:16.20
Lariyah HolmesStPeteNitroTrac1:17.00
Nyla WallaceMemphisJetsTrac1:18.67
Jaiya CrowderCharlotteHeatTr1:19.00
Bianca NorrisD.C.SpeedTrackC1:20.00
Rayne LeslieUnattached1:20.00
Soraya ParksTrentonTrackClu1:23.00
Adaiah Smith90Degrees1:23.81
Vanessa WaitePowerHouseAthle1:24.00
De'Aira LewisBallisticTrackANM
Brooklynn PabaiBallisticTrackANM
Jahmikah CoxBallisticTrackANM
Jamaria RichardsonCityofPahokeeYoNM
Saige SmithDallasEliteTracNM
Karneshia SmithHoustonPaceSettNM
Breynice KempHurryMurrayAthlNM
Breyteisha KempHurryMurrayAthlNM
Erielle JacksonSBRJagsTrackandNM
Clidraya HammondsTallahasseeZoomNM

 F 10 400   40 entered

nameteammark
Dynasty WilfredSBRJagsTrackand1:02.00
Kennedi ProctorYoungAchieversS1:03.00
Julia GrantJeunessTrackClu1:04.00
Aleeciah TaylorMiamiGardensXpr1:04.00
Brianna ReynoldsSOUTHDADEEXPRES1:05.00
Camyyah JacobPALofHallandale1:07.00
Baylee MelgozaValleyVipersTC1:08.00
Alexandra SchartmannValleyVipersTC1:08.00
Layla FullerCentralFloridaG1:09.00
Mylee Bailey-RamseyTransyEast1:10.00
Serenity GrimsleyPerseveranceTra1:10.65
Christen MooreMt.AiryTrackClu1:11.44
Mya WestlouisianaViking1:11.70
Ashlyn HudsonBullCityExpress1:12.00
Nala WiseBullCityExpress1:12.00
Anilla CastroD.C.SpeedTrackC1:12.00
Sade YoungPhase1TrackClub1:12.30
Passion Daniel90Degrees1:13.34
Deanna NesbittTrackXplosion1:13.77
Elle AlbertBoysandGirlsTra1:14.00
Aniyah DixonColumbusPanther1:14.00
Lorece BrownTrackGeorgia1:14.12
Naomi JohnsonTrackXplosion1:14.73
Daniella DavisHoustonVisionsT1:15.00
Maliyah KeetonLivingWordTrack1:15.00
Kayla RobinsonTEAMACCELERATEM1:15.00
Riley CollierLegionofZoomTra1:17.00
Xyanna WaltonUniversityofChi1:18.17
Danielle KnoxClarksvilleAllS1:18.96
Sharelle JenkinsStPeteNitroTrac1:20.00
Jeremiecia RobinsonBallisticTrackANM
Ceanna MedinaChargerEliteNM
Paris CarrollDallasEliteTracNM
Daijah SmithDallasEliteTracNM
Hailey MasseyDallasEliteTracNM
Amiah WilsonEmpireAthleticsNM
Daniene HarperEYTSpartansNM
Jayla BarnesManateeMustangsNM
Jada MaysManateeMustangsNM
Asia GrayMiamiGardensXprNM

 F 11 400   53 entered

nameteammark
Ariyanna GriggALPHAELITETRACK59.30
Ruby FordFullStrideTrack59.79
Skyler FranklinUnattached59.82
Destiny CastellCastell1:02.00
Ryan SmithMt.AiryTrackClu1:02.82
Amor JohnsonALPHAELITETRACK1:03.00
Aaliyah BarnesPrimetimerunner1:03.00
Payton JonesSpeedUnlimited1:03.10
Aubrey CherryCharlotteHeatTr1:03.13
Zykierra HightowerDCElite1:04.64
Alexi LewisUnattached1:04.97
Jayleciah WilsonEnvyTrackClub1:05.00
Nicole GreenMemphisJaguarsT1:05.00
Cassandra WhiteMiramarOptimist1:05.00
Breanna GreenStPeteNitroTrac1:05.00
Natasha MosleySpeedUnlimited1:05.40
Alexandra EtienneTrackXplosion1:05.79
Dezyer WilfredSBRJagsTrackand1:06.00
Aaliyah BeyMt.AiryTrackClu1:06.61
Jayla JohnsonBronxTigersInte1:07.00
Chardai FaganSOUTHDADEEXPRES1:07.00
Destiny CopelandVATrailblazers1:07.00
Mackenzie LittlejohnTitansTrackClub1:07.52
Kimbriel WinfieldMemphisJaguarsT1:08.00
Zariah HardinStPeteNitroTrac1:08.00
Zhai HolmesTrackGeorgia1:08.00
Estella AllenSynergy1:08.89
Deona Gaines-ScarboroughBullCityExpress1:09.00
Noni WiseBullCityExpress1:10.00
Kennedi HadleyHonestRunnersof1:11.22
Brooke McDonaldTrackXplosion1:11.55
Kimora Jennings-BlantonChargerElite1:12.00
Brianna ComerLegionofZoomTra1:12.00
Shaniya StallingStPeteNitroTrac1:13.00
Anna BurrusHaverhillEliteT1:13.98
Kavae AndersonKMRYouthTrack1:14.40
Salayah HarringtonVirginiaRaptors1:16.00
Brittany WilliamsClarksvilleAllS1:17.27
Hannah KendrickClarksvilleAllS1:17.43
Kaylyn MooreEnvyTrackClub1:19.00
Imani Fonrose301Panthers,IncNM
Tiatiana HeatlyBallisticTrackANM
Za'Merea DavisBallisticTrackANM
Nazirah MuhammadBallisticTrackANM
Daija RogersBallisticTrackANM
Delicia CoxBallisticTrackANM
Ah'Miracle HickmanCityofPahokeeYoNM
Jasmine ParkerCobbPALNM
Andrea Burgos-RiveraMCJUNCOSPRTRACKNM
Carmen RiveraMiramarOptimistNM
Camryn ClaytonSBRJagsTrackandNM
Kyla HigginsTorrinLawrenceTNM
Javiely ZayasUnattachedNM

 F 12 400   58 entered

nameteammark
Devine FitzpatrickUnattached01.65
Christin FaceyALPHAELITETRACK56.18
Maya LoveCharlotteHeatTr57.17
Taylor GibsonIncredibles58.27
Makeriah HarrisSBRJagsTrackand58.45
Kennedy HillYoungAchieversS59.00
Aniya EdwardsWinstonSalemRoa59.52
Marranda ColemanDCElite59.91
Amaya PleasMiamiGardensXpr59.99
Jaaln McbridePolkCountyElite1:00.00
Brooke JacobUnattached1:01.00
Bethany LansiquotHoustonVisionsT1:01.30
Sanaii GainesFloridaEastCoas1:02.00
Jaliyah DavisSacramentoSpeed1:02.22
Ariana JulmistePALofHallandale1:03.00
Kaitlynn WebbeYoungAchieversS1:03.00
Chelsea WilliamsAuroraFlyers1:03.03
Jazmiene FergusonBronxTigersInte1:04.00
Kaymin SalesKingsTrackClub1:04.00
Mia GillespieTransyEast1:04.00
Laila BaileyBurlingtonTowns1:05.00
Teri PridgenCharlottePanthe1:05.00
Akilah MillerPALofHallandale1:05.00
Teri BrooksMemphisJetsTrac1:05.80
Jasmine SharpsI5Elite1:06.00
Jaade McbridePolkCountyElite1:06.00
Rakira SmithBaltimoreWhiteK1:06.78
Maddison JonesMemphisJetsTrac1:07.61
Brian AngelleFocusAthleticTr1:08.00
Kyler HedgepethTrentonTrackClu1:08.00
Natalie RomeNewOrleansMetro1:08.20
Evionna BaroulettePhase1TrackClub1:08.20
Zakkiyah HarrisJustDoItTrackCl1:09.00
Ta'Rheeyn GreenWarriorsTrack&F1:10.00
Sahara OkpalobiNewOrleansMetro1:10.42
Kai'Yana PalmerPerseveranceTra1:10.45
Meadow ThomasTrackXplosion1:11.22
Timai Hazelton-MckinnayLegionofZoomTra1:12.00
Madalyn KingCentralFloridaG1:12.80
Sydney PowellCRIMSONFLASHTRA1:15.00
Aniyah MaidenSBRJagsTrackand1:16.44
Sierra HunterKMRYouthTrack1:16.96
Soraya NorrisMemphisJetsTrac1:18.63
Liana BurgessEastOrlandoTrac1:19.00
Nia ThompsonTNTExpressTrack1:28.00
Bianca RolleAnotherLevelTraNM
Zy'Kira HillsBallisticTrackANM
Keanah ThomasBrowardRoadrunnNM
Solae SmithDallasEliteTracNM
Alivia WilliamsEmpireAthleticsNM
Arynn PressleyEYTSpartansNM
Amai NewmanHoustonPaceSettNM
Ryanne TurnerHurryMurrayAthlNM
Caalyn HymanIntensityAthletNM
Mia JohnsonManateeMustangsNM
Shanel MorganMiamiGardensXprNM
Yara MashniMiamiPALChiefsNM
A'Keira JenkinsStPeteNitroTracNM

 F 13 400   55 entered

nameteammark
Cha'Iel JohnsonMiamiGardensXpr56.01
Jaellene BurgessSOUTHDADEEXPRES57.00
Damaria GreenDownSouthXtreme57.01
Olicia LucasCharlotteHeatTr57.12
Kemaj MooreUnattached57.35
Asyia BlountSprintNOLATrack58.00
Serena TateMarkTrailFlying58.41
Simone KellyMt.AiryTrackClu58.70
Kamaria CarrDallasEliteTrac59.00
Timerra BlakeWarriorsTrack&F59.00
Akata WiseBaltimoreWhiteK59.08
Haley Robinson1stCoastTrackCl1:00.00
Annie BarreroEastOrlandoTrac1:00.00
Jenai BerryPlainfieldTsuna1:00.00
Jayden LopesValleyVipersTC1:00.00
Jozelyn EnglishUnattached1:00.00
Jennah GaskinsMt.AiryTrackClu1:00.16
Reagan DetervilleSprintNOLATrack1:01.00
Esperanza FrancePowerHouseAthle1:02.00
Ariana GuerreroSpeedUnlimited1:02.00
Jasmine MatthewsTheAthletesAcad1:02.30
Haley JonesSBRJagsTrackand1:02.42
Kielie RobinsonCharlottePanthe1:03.00
Tyja BeansFloridaEastCoas1:03.00
Nadya ColemanLightningtrackc1:03.00
Taniya RichardTheWingsTrackCl1:03.00
Kali MaganaNewOrleansMetro1:03.46
Jaida White-DiazLegionofZoomTra1:04.00
Samari BaronvillePowerHouseAthle1:05.00
Zoe BushSpeedUnlimited1:05.00
Taliyah HamiltonTorrinLawrenceT1:05.00
Emani GeorgeYoungAchieversS1:05.00
Aryana CalderonEastOrlandoTrac1:06.00
Maddison TyreeColumbusPanther1:08.00
Cheyenne HillLegionofZoomTra1:08.00
Daisha AllsPolkCountyElite1:08.00
Ciara PhillipsUniversityofChi1:08.00
Emiyah BrownJustDoItTrackCl1:10.00
Makayla LukePhase1TrackClub1:10.00
Nala GriffithNewOrleansMetro1:12.00
Aysha Carroll-NelsonFalmouthTideYou1:24.00
Gabrielle Donaldson301Panthers,IncNM
Alianis TorresDreamTeamPuertoNM
Breyanna KempHurryMurrayAthlNM
Kamil WilliamsIntensityAthletNM
Kenadie SingletonIntensityAthletNM
Joniya DawesManateeMustangsNM
Brianna RobertsonNewOrleansMetroNM
Sincere WilsonSBRJagsTrackandNM
Diamyn WashingtonSBRJagsTrackandNM
Quantanaija ThompsonSuperStarStatusNM
Dezire GeeSuperStarStatusNM
Ayannah DawsonSuperStarStatusNM
Ashely WhyllyT-BirdFlyersTraNM
Trinity HendersonWarriorsTrack&FNM

 F 14 400   57 entered

nameteammark
Kayla MorganUnattached01.04
Promise FitzpatrickUnattached01.07
Teoana BantonALPHAELITETRACK55.80
Sanaa HebronTrentonTrackClu55.90
Paris BakerUnattached57.00
Kaylee BennettTEAMACCELERATEM57.50
Jessicka WoodsBoysandGirlsTra57.84
Anisah ThomasHonestRunnersof57.92
Melitia SutherlandALPHAELITETRACK58.30
Audrey BingTrentonTrackClu59.00
Aniya WoodruffCharlotteHeatTr59.23
Jeaneva Golden478Elite1:00.00
Jalen JacksonFASSTTrackandFi1:00.00
Madison ParhamBaltimoreWhiteK1:00.02
Khianni DensonDaytonaExpress1:00.87
Ashanti NunezUnattached1:01.00
Riley BoydSBRJagsTrackand1:01.14
Kennedi HallMemphisJetsTrac1:01.67
D'Metrionna SpencerDCElite1:01.78
Haley BladesALPHAELITETRACK1:02.00
Deonnie WilliamsHonestRunnersof1:02.00
Skyler AndrewsJeunessTrackClu1:02.00
Jocelyn TownsendPowerHouseAthle1:02.00
Cirsten BrownSBRJagsTrackand1:02.00
Allahjah Young-BeyEliteRunnersTc1:03.00
Belinda Johnson2ndToNoneTrandA1:04.00
Ariel HaywoodLightningtrackc1:04.00
Aylannah BakerPALofHallandale1:04.00
Kelsey EgglestonTEAMACCELERATEM1:04.00
Caniya DanielsPALofHallandale1:04.70
Robyn WilkesBoysandGirlsTra1:05.00
Kayla HavensBrowardRoadrunn1:05.00
Ziona HarrisFloridaEastCoas1:05.00
Allyson Watson-BellTakeFlightAthle1:05.00
Qiana BoydTidewaterStride1:05.00
Lauren Davis2ndToNoneTrandA1:06.00
Raquel SharpsI5Elite1:06.00
Diamond CarterPolkcountyexpre1:06.00
Jynesha HoganSBRJagsTrackand1:06.49
Amari MooreEYTSpartans1:07.02
Rowan HoustonWhitePlainsFutu1:09.00
Jayla PringleFalmouthTideYou1:10.00
Bella CarrollSOUTHDADEEXPRES1:12.00
Brianna ChristopherMonstarz1:13
Bryanah JohnsonKingsTrackClub1:14.00
Brianna JohnsonKingsTrackClub1:15.00
Quanasia BaileyMLETrackClub1:30.00
Gabrielle Frederick301Panthers,IncNM
Sierra ThomasChargerEliteNM
Jadeann KelleyDallasEliteTracNM
Mikayla DouglasDallasEliteTracNM
Nadesha PachechoDreamTeamPuertoNM
Paij PriceEliteEnduranceTNM
Naomi CooperMiamiPALChiefsNM
Caliya GeeSuperStarStatusNM
Sanora CampbellSuperStarStatusNM
Nikkyah BaileyUnattachedNM

 F 15-16 400   79 entered

nameteammark
Trinity McduffieUnattached00.58
Athing MuTrentonTrackClu54.10
Chanice SpicerYMCAofGreaterMo54.49
Mekenze KelleyBoysandGirlsTra54.90
Alicia ThorpeBodiesByBarneyT55.88
Breanna MilesMemphisJaguarsT55.90
Christal FaceyALPHAELITETRACK56.00
Thalia DyerMiramarOptimist56.00
Amanda KinlochMiamiGardensXpr56.01
Jasmine JohnsonWindsorEliteTra56.47
Lesley ConwayCypressLonghorn57.00
Haylee GambleFloridaEastCoas57.00
Alyssa MarkPowerHouseAthle57.37
Ashantae HarveyPALofHallandale57.50
Alacia MylesSprintNOLATrack58.00
Nia RiversTrailblazersYou58.00
Maya WilliamsUnattached58.11
Breanna TruehillTriCityFlyers58.20
Sheriyah NuttBurlingtonTowns58.76
Fanta SanogoHarlemChildrenZ58.90
Nia WoodAuroraFlyers59.00
Aissatou BanBronxTigersInte59.00
Anaya BunkleyDallasEliteTrac59.00
Ravyn CystrunkGeorgiaHorsepow59.00
Alanni CannonJeunessTrackClu59.00
Amari SingletonUnattached59.00
Sofia Salazarcali-colombia59.08
Jazz McdermottCRIMSONFLASHTRA59.20
Alena WilliamsSteelValleyNitr59.30
Jasmine MooreYMCAofGreaterMo59.46
Machaya Williams-TraylorTrentonTrackClu59.88
Shamaria TurnerCRIMSONFLASHTRA59.90
Zyen SmootCRIMSONFLASHTRA59.90
Starr SavoyPremierPerforma59.90
Caden WashingtonHoustonVisionsT1:00.00
Ikimah WaddyJustDoItTrackCl1:00.00
Shalis TresvantPALofHallandale1:00.00
Jashaila HadleyStPeteNitroTrac1:00.00
Janaiya JeffersonWarriorsTrack&F1:00.00
Chandler BrownUnattached1:00.00
Megan BriggsUnattached1:00.00
Jayla Holden WilsonM.G.M(MiddleGa.1:01.00
Aliyah WilsonMemphisJaguarsT1:01.00
Asia BarrettTrentonTrackClu1:01.00
Heaven CarmichealTrentonTrackClu1:01.00
Adrianna MierHardeeSoleCrush1:02.00
Krista GiddensCRIMSONFLASHTRA1:03.00
Oriel SpikesLouisMossStride1:03:00
Courtney AllenM.G.M(MiddleGa.1:03.00
Eunice AbelSOUTHDADEEXPRES1:03.00
Adria IngramSteelValleyNitr1:03.00
Arianna EasonKingsTrackClub1:04.00
Taylor JohnsonWhitePlainsFutu1:04.00
Jayla GreenePerseveranceTra1:04.92
Zoi Betties2ndToNoneTrandA1:05.00
Vera GibbsDCYOUTHUNITED1:05.00
Nyla SmithM.G.M(MiddleGa.1:05.00
Lorelei EberlyWestChesterTrac1:05.00
Amaris JohnsonKingsTrackClub1:06.00
Ashleigh GallagherNewOrleansMetro1:06.00
Donjai McclintonTrentonTrackClu1:07.00
Julian CalderoneColumbusPanther1:10.00
Savannah PowellCRIMSONFLASHTRA1:10.00
Jah'Nek FullerTrentonTrackClu1:10.00
Alexia WebsterHoustonVisionsT1:13.00
Mia WebsterHoustonVisionsT1:13.00
Shai'Meere LegetteSpeedUnlimited1:13.00
Morgan WilliamsSpeedUnlimited1:16.00
Brianna DavisClarksvilleAllS1:18.57
Jasmyn HallCRIMSONFLASHTRA1:20.00
Heaven PaceDallasEliteTracNM
Paola ReyesDreamTeamPuertoNM
Kaylee RosaKingsTrackClubNM
Aiyana Hopkins-MurrayLegionofZoomTraNM
Ajaida GroomesPolkcountyexpreNM
Lauren GuthriePowerHouseAthleNM
Quantandrea EtheridgeSuperStarStatusNM
Amira EdwardsWarriorsTrack&FNM
Joanna BaileyUnattachedNM

 F 17-18 400   70 entered

nameteammark
Jennifer ThomsonSouthAustinStee07.00
Jatana FolstonE.O.T.O.ELITE53.04
Dajour MilesAuroraFlyers54.14
Latasha SmithFastLaneTrackCl55.00
Kasia CooperFastLaneTrackCl55.00
Khamil EvansSpeedSkillsTC55.33
Sierra LeonardI5Elite56.00
Arianna EberlyWestChesterTrac56.02
Emmaya WatersBullCityExpress56.53
Likkaya KeyesAuroraFlyers56.80
Melady BrownDCYOUTHUNITED56.92
Taylor ArthurCharlotteHeatTr57.00
Jasmin Johnson-NealDallasEliteTrac57.00
Lakendia DesireFastLaneTrackCl57.00
Jasmine Douglas GrantJeunessTrackClu57.00
Anoush StammNewOrleansMetro57.00
Ariana RiveraCharlotteHeatTr57.10
Ja'Mya HolmesTriCityFlyers57.10
Ja'Nia CassieTriCityFlyers57.12
Ruby AvilaBronxTigersInte58.00
Malea SharpsI5Elite58.00
Faith WilsonMemphisJaguarsT58.00
Malaysia SinegalSprintNOLATrack58.00
Nyjae BlantonSprintNOLATrack58.00
Te’zaria FoxUnattached58.00
Diamond DoctorPerseveranceTra58.02
Jadae BarrettE.O.T.O.ELITE58.20
Sevanna RhonePremierPerforma58.20
Kyra OzierAuroraFlyers58.28
Malana JohnsonI5Elite58.30
Lanea WallaceMemphisJaguarsT58.70
Ashley NavarroTrentonTrackClu58.73
Alexis TaylorPremierPerforma58.80
Lenah ProctorCharlotteHeatTr58.90
Tahja Peoples1stCoastTrackCl59.00
Taylor WhiteHoustonVisionsT59.00
Lexi JacksonCRIMSONFLASHTRA59.23
Nefertiti UnderwoodHarlemChildrenZ59.60
Cor'Daicya ManuelPerseveranceTra59.98
Krystal RichardsonLivingWordTrack1:0
Cleveion DanielSprintNOLATrack1:00.00
Charitza WilksTransyEast1:00.00
Kemari BoldenSpeedUnlimited1:00.31
Colleen GroganAuroraFlyers1:00.43
Antoinette FlowersTakeFlightAthle1:01.00
Jazmine Rice-BruskillUnattached1:01.90
Janaye ThomasBrowardRoadrunn1:02.00
Jordan StevensCentralFloridaG1:02.00
Oluwaseum SulaimanHoustonVisionsT1:02.00
Syndarri HartfieldLivingWordTrack1:02.00
Raven BerrySpeedUnlimited1:02.00
Silveri AgueroHarlemChildrenZ1:03.00
Jordan WhiteHoustonVisionsT1:03.00
Jordan RozierM.G.M(MiddleGa.1:03.00
Kaylah ElphicUnattached1:03.00
Paige Parker-MartinHarlemChildrenZ1:03.50
Mirajah ShelbySprintNOLATrack1:04.00
Sierra SessionSprintNOLATrack1:04.00
Ta'Kayla EdwardsKingsTrackClub1:05.00
Jahn-Na WattsStartingPointSp1:06.00
Kailyn HigginsSprintNOLATrack1:10.00
Nicole HoskinsCRIMSONFLASHTRA1:20.00
Chereece Mcewan1stCoastTrackClNM
Dejah Tinsley301Panthers,IncNM
Kimberly MartinezDreamTeamPuertoNM
Travia WilliamsMiamiGardensXprNM
Lascella AlvarengaSOUTHDADEEXPRESNM
Ciara TuckerTeamEliteTrackCNM
Tiana WilsonTeamEliteTrackCNM
Annah StanleyUnattachedNM

 F 9 60H   11 entered

nameteammark
Kaysey CooperUnattached11.00
Tori GibsonIncredibles12.00
Aleyah McfaddenTakeFlightAthle12.00
Kindle ArcherGideonitesTrack13.49
Addison MurphyD.C.SpeedTrackCNM
Michaela ParrisGideonitesTrackNM
Gianna MatthewsGideonitesTrackNM
Morgan EvansPWCPanthersTracNM
Citlalli CamposSacramentoSpeedNM
Amiah HolmesSoutheastLouisiNM
Simone EllisVATrailblazersNM

 F 10 60H   8 entered

nameteammark
Layla BrisbonAuroraFlyers11.00
Asiah DuncanIncredibles11.00
Alexa BenderCentralFloridaG12.34
Saida CalebGideonitesTrack12.83
Justice DueringerUnattached15.00
Raina Austin3DEliteStudentA18.20
Jaida BrownJustDoItTrackClNM
Alyssa DurantMETROPOLISTC.NM

 F 11 80H   16 entered

nameteammark
Mya RigginsColumbusPanther13.60
Aryianna Haynes478Elite14.40
Nicole GreenMemphisJaguarsT14.60
Ja'Niya HaleySacramentoSpeed14.84
Kimora Jennings-BlantonChargerElite14.88
Taigan HeckSBRJagsTrackand16.02
Kimbriel WinfieldMemphisJaguarsT16.50
Isabelle SwainTrentonTrackClu16.50
Olivia ColemanUnitedFlyers16.50
Zenobia HallTitansTrackClub17.01
Jasmine ParkerCobbPALNM
Chloe GaylesD.C.SpeedTrackCNM
Samiya LamarEpitomeNM
Adrianne GarrettHoustonPaceSettNM
Kassidy AtkinsI5EliteNM
Peyton TyllPhase1TrackClubNM

 F 12 80H   14 entered

nameteammark
Chelsi WilliamsIncredibles12.50
Camryn SheltonCharlotteHeatTr12.55
Jaida Williams-GoinsTakeFlightAthle12.80
Paris HaydenEliteEnduranceT12.90
Teri PridgenCharlottePanthe13.00
Townsen ThomasPearlandTrackXp13.10
Zaneta HudsonBullCityExpress13.20
Avery HartMETROPOLISTC.13.70
Sanaii GainesFloridaEastCoas14.00
Tamara WilliamsMt.AiryTrackClu15.58
Serenity BakerEliteEnduranceT15.92
Jade WilliamsAtascocitaTITANNM
Jasmine SharpsI5EliteNM
Joe ModileMiamiGardensXprNM

 F 13 100H   17 entered

nameteammark
Aniya BrownCarolinaRoadrun16.90
Jazelle MinorMt.AiryTrackClu17.05
Jaylah GaskinsMt.AiryTrackClu17.10
Arianna WynterPALofHallandale17.65
Kahlia FletcherTrentonTrackClu18.40
Indigo SterudStatelineStride18.80
Kyndahl FortuneBaltimoreWhiteK19.42
Ty'Yanah AdamsHonestRunnersof20.12
Makayla GarrettDallasEliteTracNM
Elian DavilaDreamTeamPuertoNM
Kennedy AtkinsI5EliteNM
Bristol WhitleyIntensityAthletNM
Quantanaija ThompsonSuperStarStatusNM
Ayannah DawsonSuperStarStatusNM
Kamryn EdwardsWarriorsTrack&FNM
Timerra BlakeWarriorsTrack&FNM
Paige JusticeUnattachedNM

 F 14 100H   21 entered

nameteammark
Falon SpearmanCharlotteHeatTr14.32
Jessicka WoodsBoysandGirlsTra14.69
Peyton RollinsCambridgeJetsTC14.71
Sa'Nyia PersleyEliteEnduranceT14.80
Paris BakerUnattached14.80
Nischa KingTakeFlightAthle15.00
Shanise RamirezPALofHallandale15.10
Helena HuykeUnattached15.53
Devyn CollierLegionofZoomTra16.00
Neha KothaTrentonTrackClu16.25
Lauren Davis2ndToNoneTrandA16.56
Alexis SumpterBullCityExpress16.68
Sydney EllisVATrailblazers18.50
Eryn ByrdTrentonTrackClu19.50
Makayla Austin3DEliteStudentA21.75
Bryanah JohnsonKingsTrackClub22.00
Ja'Nisha Caldwell3DEliteStudentA23.36
Sierra ThomasChargerEliteNM
Jadeann KelleyDallasEliteTracNM
De'Undra HowardMiamiPALChiefsNM
Jania MartinMiamiPALChiefsNM

 F 15-16 100H   35 entered

nameteammark
Cathherine GlennFastLaneTrackCl14.30
Felicia QuainooSpeedSkillsTC14.44
Ashantae HarveyPALofHallandale14.45
Tia TaylorMt.AiryTrackClu14.48
Amanda KinlochMiamiGardensXpr14.55
Tyra NaborsMemphisJaguarsT14.60
Callie CalicutPremierPerforma14.80
Brooke WattsI5Elite15.00
Melina DavisPremierPerforma15.00
Ashanti HarveyPALofHallandale15.10
Madison MeinerUnattached15.11
Jade KingTakeFlightAthle15.20
Kaiya MckieTheDoors15.30
Madeleine JohnsonPremierPerforma15.40
Kylar ColemanS.A.C.S.15.58
Angel ParksUnattached15.72
Jourdon CooperUnattached16.00
Mckenzi HayesMemphisJaguarsT16.60
Lisha McKenzieEnvyTrackClub16.90
Alysa WhetroCentralFloridaG17.12
Jade KnowlesSacramentoSpeed17.49
Keyann WilsonCRIMSONFLASHTRA17.50
Nya MooreTEAMACCELERATEM18.00
Jasmyn HallCRIMSONFLASHTRA18.03
Brittany MasonSoutheastLouisi18.50
T'Erica BoydHonestRunnersof18.88
Amira EdwardsWarriorsTrack&F19.00
Sydney CooperUnattached19.00
Amari GantPhase1TrackClub19.90
Jade EdwardsWarriorsTrack&F20.00
Mikyla Pearson1stCoastTrackClNM
Yesmarie RodriguezDreamTeamPuertoNM
Ja'Nyah JenkinsHoustonPaceSettNM
Ka'Delyn SandersHoustonVisionsTNM
Kaylee RosaKingsTrackClubNM

 F 17-18 100H   31 entered

nameteammark
Lauryn HarrisI5Elite13.93
La Laylah PleasantTRACKDYNAMITE14.20
Kayla WaltersAuroraFlyers14.23
Richara McneilE.O.T.O.ELITE14.26
Rayniah JonesFastLaneTrackCl14.30
Amari FergusonPremierPerforma14.30
Kennedie ReeseUnattached14.46
Mijah CollierTrentonTrackClu14.49
Daishon SpannE.O.T.O.ELITE14.52
Ja'Mya HolmesTriCityFlyers14.55
Jessica GreenMemphisJaguarsT14.90
Sierra SessionSprintNOLATrack15.00
Leilanie HintonTransyEast15.00
Chyann SmithVisionElite15.00
Shani Brooks478Elite15.22
Susan LlynnNaplesSunsBaske15.30
Rachel HunterAuroraFlyers15.45
India WilsonMemphisJaguarsT15.50
Colleen GroganAuroraFlyers15.55
Aneisha MooreTEAMACCELERATEM16.00
Benae JohnsonTransyEast16.00
Kiona Clelland-GoddardCentralFloridaG16.02
Anna EbersoleWestChesterTrac16.92
Jayda BurkettClarksvilleAllS17.07
Ta'Kayla EdwardsKingsTrackClub17.83
Jasmin Johnson-NealDallasEliteTracNM
Cynthia CortezDreamTeamPuertoNM
Oluwaseum SulaimanHoustonVisionsTNM
Savannah MantoothNoSpeedLimitNM
Emma SykesPremierPerformaNM
Katlin HemingwayTrentonTrackCluNM

 F 13 200H   23 entered

nameteammark
Asyia BlountSprintNOLATrack28.00
Arianna WynterPALofHallandale30.00
Reagan DetervilleSprintNOLATrack30.00
Jazelle MinorMt.AiryTrackClu30.59
Jayden LopesValleyVipersTC31.0
Jaylah GaskinsMt.AiryTrackClu31.35
Kyndahl FortuneBaltimoreWhiteK32.00
Aniya BrownCarolinaRoadrun32.05
Maddison TyreeColumbusPanther32.10
Kahlia FletcherTrentonTrackClu32.60
Jaylynn CampbellWhitePlainsFutu33.00
Ty'Yanah AdamsHonestRunnersof34.41
Gabrielle Donaldson301Panthers,IncNM
Makayla GarrettDallasEliteTracNM
Jordan NorwoodEmpireAthleticsNM
Bristol WhitleyIntensityAthletNM
Ciara PhillipsUniversityofChiNM
Jessica BrownVectorEliteTracNM
Kayla TurnerVectorEliteTracNM
Britne EdwardsWarriorsTrack&FNM
Kamryn EdwardsWarriorsTrack&FNM
Timerra BlakeWarriorsTrack&FNM
Paige JusticeUnattachedNM

 F 14 200H   22 entered

nameteammark
Peyton RollinsCambridgeJetsTC27.76
Paris BakerUnattached27.80
Falon SpearmanCharlotteHeatTr28.13
Jessicka WoodsBoysandGirlsTra28.21
Helena HuykeUnattached28.58
Nischa KingTakeFlightAthle28.80
Shanise RamirezPALofHallandale29.34
Lauren Davis2ndToNoneTrandA29.40
Neha KothaTrentonTrackClu30.16
Kayla HavensBrowardRoadrunn31.00
Devyn CollierLegionofZoomTra31.00
Charm RoneMemphisJaguarsT31.00
Audrey BingTrentonTrackClu31.25
Sydney EllisVATrailblazers32.00
Rowan HoustonWhitePlainsFutu32.00
Gabrielle Frederick301Panthers,IncNM
Alexis SumpterBullCityExpressNM
Jadeann KelleyDallasEliteTracNM
Mikayla DouglasDallasEliteTracNM
Mekayla BlancoGideonitesTrackNM
Bryanah JohnsonKingsTrackClubNM
De'Undra HowardMiamiPALChiefsNM

 F 15-16 400H   24 entered

nameteammark
Amanda KinlochMiamiGardensXpr58.50
Zamira YsaacSpeedSkillsTC1:01.93
Jasmine JohnsonWindsorEliteTra1:02.00
Cathherine GlennFastLaneTrackCl1:03.00
Tia TaylorMt.AiryTrackClu1:04.00
Avery JordanSpeedSkillsTC1:04.89
Tyra NaborsMemphisJaguarsT1:05.00
Alacia MylesSprintNOLATrack1:05.00
Maya DulaneyCharlotteHeatTr1:06.12
Sydney LopesValleyVipersTC1:07.0
Aliyah WilsonMemphisJaguarsT1:08.00
Madeleine JohnsonPremierPerforma1:08.00
Melina DavisPremierPerforma1:08.00
Mikyla Pearson1stCoastTrackCl1:09.00
T'Erica BoydHonestRunnersof1:09.81
Nya MooreTEAMACCELERATEM1:15.00
Angel ParksUnattached1:15.00
Brittany MasonSoutheastLouisi1:15.65
Kylar ColemanS.A.C.S.1:16.00
Taylor JohnsonWhitePlainsFutu1:18.00
Amaris JohnsonKingsTrackClub1:20.00
Yesmarie RodriguezDreamTeamPuertoNM
Kaylee RosaKingsTrackClubNM
Jazlynn KimbroughLivingWordTrackNM

 F 17-18 400H   25 entered

nameteammark
Ariana RiveraCharlotteHeatTr1:01.08
Mijah CollierTrentonTrackClu1:02.00
Ja'Mya HolmesTriCityFlyers1:02.00
Likkaya KeyesAuroraFlyers1:03.00
Taylor ArthurCharlotteHeatTr1:03.00
Hannah KanjianFastLaneTrackCl1:03.00
Sierra SessionSprintNOLATrack1:03.00
Rachel HunterAuroraFlyers1:04.07
Taya JacksonUnattached1:05.00
Ta'Kayla EdwardsKingsTrackClub1:06.00
Aneisha MooreTEAMACCELERATEM1:06.00
Charitza WilksTransyEast1:06.00
Colleen GroganAuroraFlyers1:06.02
Kendall KirklandUnattached1:06.20
Kayla WaltersAuroraFlyers1:06.88
Jayda BurkettClarksvilleAllS1:06.88
Savannah MantoothNoSpeedLimit1:09.00
Eryn CowanUnattached1:09.00
India WilsonMemphisJaguarsT1:10.00
Jennifer ThomsonSouthAustinStee1:10.00
Dejah Tinsley301Panthers,IncNM
Shani Brooks478EliteNM
Christelle BonzilChargerEliteNM
Jasmin Johnson-NealDallasEliteTracNM
Katlin HemingwayTrentonTrackCluNM

 F 8 & Under 800   19 entered

nameteammark
Autumn Bates-BucknorBronxTigersInte2:00.00
A'Niya CarrieraMiamiGardensXpr2:44.00
Nyasha BaltimorePrimetimerunner2:45.00
Azra GercekMiamiGardensXpr2:47.00
Aaliyah LaneS.A.C.S.2:47.00
Londyn FranklinMichiganMustang2:52.00
Imani BeyLegionofZoomTra2:54.00
Jyree BurkeS.A.C.S.2:59.00
Keziah HawkinsS.A.C.S.3:01.00
Leah FranklinMichiganMustang3:03.72
Miah AlverangaSOUTHDADEEXPRES3:04.00
Naomi HornMemphisJaguarsT3:10.00
Ashanti JohnsonCharlottePanthe3:13.00
Nevaeh BalogunMiramarOptimist3:13.00
Ana RiosPolkCountyElite3:20.00
Selah EdwardsTexasThunderTra3:29.00
Nahla ValentineBaltimoreWhiteK3:34.00
Chloe FranklinMichiganMustang4:39.02
Leah MenardIntensityAthletNM

 F 9 800   21 entered

nameteammark
Kiara AlexandreMiamiGardensXpr2:32.00
Destinee WilfredSBRJagsTrackand2:38.00
Kendyll DentColumbusPanther2:42.00
Halle GelinMiamiGardensXpr2:49.00
Levonna PerryHoustonVisionsT2:50.00
Samiah GriffithJeunessTrackClu2:50.00
Alycia MorrisonGreenvilleJets2:55.00
Rashan Belle3PAStallions2:59.00
Rayne LeslieUnattached3:00.00
Adaiah Smith90DegreesNM
Jahmikah CoxBallisticTrackANM
Jamaria RichardsonCityofPahokeeYoNM
Al'Niyah HartCityofPahokeeYoNM
Danette BurgosDreamTeamPuertoNM
Gianna MatthewsGideonitesTrackNM
Karneshia SmithHoustonPaceSettNM
Breynice KempHurryMurrayAthlNM
Breyteisha KempHurryMurrayAthlNM
Erielle JacksonSBRJagsTrackandNM
Nieema DipinaStPeteNitroTracNM
Clidraya HammondsTallahasseeZoomNM

 F 10 800   21 entered

nameteammark
Julia GrantJeunessTrackClu2:25.00
Dynasty WilfredSBRJagsTrackand2:28.00
Aleeciah TaylorMiamiGardensXpr2:29.00
Kennedi ProctorYoungAchieversS2:32.02
Astaria CrawfordSOUTHDADEEXPRES2:33.00
Layla FullerCentralFloridaG2:40.00
Ziza RussellUnattached2:40.00
Sofia LopesValleyVipersTC2:42.0
Alexandra SchartmannValleyVipersTC2:42.00
Saida CalebGideonitesTrack2:44.58
Iyndia BeyLegionofZoomTra2:48.00
Mylee Bailey-RamseyTransyEast2:48.00
Hadara JonesSpeedUnlimited2:49.00
Dajah Mesidor3PAStallions2:50.00
Camryn GomesJeunessTrackClu2:50.00
Christen MooreMt.AiryTrackClu2:50.00
Lorece BrownTrackGeorgia2:50.12
Asia GrayMiamiGardensXpr2:52.00
Danielle KnoxClarksvilleAllS2:59.22
Rashay Curtis3PAStallionsNM
Amiah WilsonEmpireAthleticsNM

 F 11 800   40 entered

nameteammark
Ameenah RodriguezUnattached2:20.50
Kirlan-Loryn WilliamsYMCAofGreaterMo2:21.00
Ruby FordFullStrideTrack2:22.00
Karina GriffinUltimateSpeedAc2:28.00
Breanna GreenStPeteNitroTrac2:29.00
Jayla FreemanSBRJagsTrackand2:30
Zariah HardinStPeteNitroTrac2:30.00
Aaliyah BeyMt.AiryTrackClu2:32.35
Anya BudzinskiHaverhillEliteT2:32.68
Amor JohnsonALPHAELITETRACK2:35.00
Kennedy ReynoldsMarkTrailFlying2:37.00
Natasha MosleySpeedUnlimited2:37.00
Chardai FaganSOUTHDADEEXPRES2:38.00
Dezyer WilfredSBRJagsTrackand2:39.00
Alexandra EtienneTrackXplosion2:39.40
Brianna CainsDreamTeamPuerto2:42.00
Brooke McDonaldTrackXplosion2:44.34
Mackenzie LittlejohnTitansTrackClub2:46.36
Shaniya StallingStPeteNitroTrac2:53.00
Kavae AndersonKMRYouthTrack2:54.10
Amiri MartinSBRJagsTrackand2:55.12
Anna BurrusHaverhillEliteT2:56.00
Stormy WilliamsSoutheastLouisi2:59.00
Nadia LarosaPureAthleticsNt3:03.14
Sya BoldenFocusAthleticTr3:06.00
Imani Fonrose301Panthers,IncNM
Kyla MunroeAnotherLevelTraNM
Tiatiana HeatlyBallisticTrackANM
Daija RogersBallisticTrackANM
Delicia CoxBallisticTrackANM
Cristina ThomasBrowardRoadrunnNM
Jasmine ParkerCobbPALNM
Karolyn PachecoDreamTeamPuertoNM
Nayeth DiazDreamTeamPuertoNM
D'Andra SearsHurryMurrayAthlNM
Stacyann HumesHurryMurrayAthlNM
Carmen RiveraMiramarOptimistNM
Autumn GreenNoLimitTrackofBNM
Peyton TyllPhase1TrackClubNM
Camryn ClaytonSBRJagsTrackandNM

 F 12 800   31 entered

nameteammark
Amaya PleasMiamiGardensXpr2:22.00
Maya GomesJeunessTrackClu2:24.00
Kennedy HillYoungAchieversS2:24.00
Qyrah SpannE.O.T.O.ELITE2:25.32
Michelle SmithST.CROIXTRACKCL2:27.00
Jianna MolinTrentonTrackClu2:28.00
Jasmine Mackey3PAStallions2:30.00
Teri PridgenCharlottePanthe2:30.00
Shalyah TresvantPALofHallandale2:30.00
Rakira SmithBaltimoreWhiteK2:31.00
Aniya EdwardsWinstonSalemRoa2:34.00
Mia GillespieTransyEast2:38.00
Jaaln McbridePolkCountyElite2:39.00
Inessa RobillardSBRJagsTrackand2:41.85
Lily ThomasHaverhillEliteT2:41.88
Valeria CastilloMIAMIMILERS2:46.86
Madalyn KingCentralFloridaG2:49.00
Tori BoydSBRJagsTrackand2:51.41
Sierra HunterKMRYouthTrack2:55.10
Benay NawajeiTransyEast3:00.00
Nkechi Sophia HawkinsD.C.SpeedTrackC3:15.00
Makayla JonesCentralFloridaE3:21.93
Kennedy Johnson3DEliteStudentA3:55.00
Bianca RolleAnotherLevelTraNM
Alejandra VelezDreamTeamPuertoNM
Liana BurgessEastOrlandoTracNM
Alivia WilliamsEmpireAthleticsNM
Ryanne TurnerHurryMurrayAthlNM
Teri BrooksMemphisJetsTracNM
Shanel MorganMiamiGardensXprNM
Yara MashniMiamiPALChiefsNM

 F 13 800   23 entered

nameteammark
Cha'Iel JohnsonMiamiGardensXpr2:13.00
Valencia WrightUnattached2:18.00
Kamaria CarrDallasEliteTrac2:20.00
Jaellene BurgessSOUTHDADEEXPRES2:22.00
Jenai BerryPlainfieldTsuna2:24.00
Esperanza FrancePowerHouseAthle2:25.00
Jozelyn EnglishUnattached2:28.00
Jaida White-DiazLegionofZoomTra2:30.00
Bianca ParsonsBurlingtonTowns2:31.00
Sophia DimarinoEtobicokeTrackC2:32.00
Jayden LopesValleyVipersTC2:32.00
Kate BurrusHaverhillEliteT2:32.66
Mi'Chaera WillsJeunessTrackClu2:35.00
Haley JonesSBRJagsTrackand2:35.47
Isabelle MendezMemphisJaguarsT2:46.00
Indigo SterudStatelineStride2:50.00
India Sims2ndToNoneTrandA3:04.00
Elena WorkmanPhase1TrackClub3:08.00
Alejandra TorresDreamTeamPuertoNM
Annie BarreroEastOrlandoTracNM
Breyanna KempHurryMurrayAthlNM
Diamyn WashingtonSBRJagsTrackandNM
Trinity HendersonWarriorsTrack&FNM

 F 14 800   27 entered

nameteammark
Melitia SutherlandALPHAELITETRACK2:23.00
Kaylee BennettTEAMACCELERATEM2:25.00
Madison ParhamBaltimoreWhiteK2:26.00
Gabbrielle ParsonsBurlingtonTowns2:27.00
Ashanti NunezUnattached2:28.04
Deonnie WilliamsHonestRunnersof2:28.86
Riley BoydSBRJagsTrackand2:29.78
Layla JonesSBRJagsTrackand2:30.00
Cirsten BrownSBRJagsTrackand2:30.00
Lakeicia Lewis3PAStallions2:32.00
Anisah ThomasHonestRunnersof2:32.25
Isabella EdwardsTexasThunderTra2:33.00
Samarah BermudezUnattached2:35.00
Samarah BermudezAwesomePower2:35.19
Karah WhitePureAthleticsNt2:36.00
Raquel SharpsI5Elite2:38.00
Allahjah Young-BeyEliteRunnersTc2:39.00
Belinda Johnson2ndToNoneTrandA2:40.00
Mackenzie MulliganUnattached2:40.00
Qiana BoydTidewaterStride2:42.00
Jayla PringleFalmouthTideYou2:58.00
Gabrielle Frederick301Panthers,IncNM
Nadesha PachechoDreamTeamPuertoNM
Gabriela TorresDreamTeamPuertoNM
Paij PriceEliteEnduranceTNM
Amari MooreEYTSpartansNM
Kealey SkinnerUnattachedNM

 F 15-16 800   39 entered

nameteammark
Athing MuTrentonTrackClu2:04.00
Leena MorantSpeedSkillsTC2:10.61
Madison BrownAwesomePower2:16.54
Alicia RuizIncredibles2:17.00
Cheyanne MorrisMiramarOptimist2:18.00
Ashleigh PattersonSpeedSkillsTC2:18.50
Krystal RodriguezSOUTHDADEEXPRES2:19.00
Morgan WilliamsSpeedSkillsTC2:19.90
Christal FaceyALPHAELITETRACK2:20.00
Nia RiversTrailblazersYou2:20.00
Megan BriggsUnattached2:20.00
Morgan JacksonSpeedSkillsTC2:21.53
Alanni CannonJeunessTrackClu2:22.00
Adrianna MierHardeeSoleCrush2:23.00
Jourdan GarnettJeunessTrackClu2:25.00
Mia VaughnTrentonTrackClu2:25.00
Skai WilliamsMt.AiryTrackClu2:26.00
Larisa DorrianAwesomePower2:27.29
Kadija SoumaoroHarlemChildrenZ2:28.00
Aissatou BanBronxTigersInte2:30.00
Caden WashingtonHoustonVisionsT2:31.00
Anna JamesDCElite2:37.98
Zoi Betties2ndToNoneTrandA2:38.00
Amari SingletonUnattached2:38.00
Morgan BellHaverhillEliteT2:39.22
Eunice AbelSOUTHDADEEXPRES2:40.00
Ashleigh GallagherNewOrleansMetro2:41.00
Julian CalderoneColumbusPanther2:50.00
Lanasia ArmourHarlemChildrenZ2:50.00
Taylor JohnsonWhitePlainsFutu2:57.00
Shai'Meere LegetteSpeedUnlimited3:00.00
Stephanie DebeauxWildwoodPrepTra3:00.00
Morgan WilliamsSpeedUnlimited3:08.00
Janeliz GonzalezDreamTeamPuertoNM
Aiyana Hopkins-MurrayLegionofZoomTraNM
Jazlynn KimbroughLivingWordTrackNM
Amari GantPhase1TrackClubNM
Alyssa MarkPowerHouseAthleNM
Phyllecion RayfordUnattachedNM

 F 17-18 800   27 entered

nameteammark
Ashley NavarroTrentonTrackClu2:12.00
Daishon SpannE.O.T.O.ELITE2:14.02
Alyssa GagnonUnattached2:17.03
Mikaela SmithST.CROIXTRACKCL2:17.47
Lexi JacksonCRIMSONFLASHTRA2:18.00
Jasmine Douglas GrantJeunessTrackClu2:18.00
Sarah CliffordCRIMSONFLASHTRA2:20.00
Niah PierreFastLaneTrackCl2:20.00
Dru Kennedy HawkinsPremierPerforma2:20.00
Jordan StevensCentralFloridaG2:22.00
Lakendia DesireFastLaneTrackCl2:24.00
Kasia CooperFastLaneTrackCl2:24.00
Lanea WallaceMemphisJaguarsT2:24.00
Jazmine Rice-BruskillUnattached2:24.00
Runelda JacksonFastLaneTrackCl2:27.00
Jordan RozierM.G.M(MiddleGa.2:28.00
Eryn CowanUnattached2:28.00
Mirajah ShelbySprintNOLATrack2:30.00
Julie TononUnattached2:30.00
Jahn-Na WattsStartingPointSp2:35.00
Jennifer ThomsonSouthAustinStee2:40.00
Hajjia MohammedMemphisJaguarsT2:50.00
Amanda FrybargerCRIMSONFLASHTRANM
Ariana AntommarchiDreamTeamPuertoNM
Stephanie FelicianoDreamTeamPuertoNM
Lascella AlvarengaSOUTHDADEEXPRESNM
Karina HuariStartingPointSpNM

 F 8 & Under 1500   9 entered

nameteammark
Londyn FranklinMichiganMustang5:55.00
Leah FranklinMichiganMustang06:5.
Ashanti JohnsonCharlottePanthe6:34.00
Miah AlverangaSOUTHDADEEXPRES06:40.00
Nyasha BaltimorePrimetimerunner6:55.00
Ana RiosPolkCountyElite7:01.00
Selah EdwardsTexasThunderTra7:28.00
Chloe FranklinMichiganMustang9:24.33
Azra GercekMiamiGardensXprNM

 F 9 1500   13 entered

nameteammark
Halle GelinMiamiGardensXpr5:40.00
Samiah GriffithJeunessTrackClu05:50.00
Alycia MorrisonGreenvilleJets5:57.00
Levonna PerryHoustonVisionsT6:00.00
Rayne LeslieUnattached6:00.00
Amiah HolmesSoutheastLouisi6:30.00
Jahmikah CoxBallisticTrackANM
Jamaria RichardsonCityofPahokeeYoNM
Danette BurgosDreamTeamPuertoNM
Gianna MatthewsGideonitesTrackNM
Breynice KempHurryMurrayAthlNM
Breyteisha KempHurryMurrayAthlNM
Clidraya HammondsTallahasseeZoomNM

 F 10 1500   11 entered

nameteammark
Layla FullerCentralFloridaG5:12.00
Sofia LopesValleyVipersTC5:29.00
Ziza RussellUnattached5:29.00
Mylee Bailey-RamseyTransyEast5:45.00
Logan SmithUnattached5:50.00
Iyndia BeyLegionofZoomTra5:55.00
Saida CalebGideonitesTrack5:58.99
Camryn GomesJeunessTrackClu6:00.00
Danielle KnoxClarksvilleAllS6:06.43
Hadara JonesSpeedUnlimited06:10.00
Sade YoungPhase1TrackClub6:13.50

 F 11 1500   25 entered

nameteammark
Ameenah RodriguezUnattached04:55.43
Ruby FordFullStrideTrack4:57.00
Karina GriffinUltimateSpeedAc5:09.00
Zariah HardinStPeteNitroTrac05:12.00
Jayla FreemanSBRJagsTrackand5:12.10
Amor JohnsonALPHAELITETRACK05:14.20
Aaliyah BeyMt.AiryTrackClu5:15.84
Anya BudzinskiHaverhillEliteT5:18.37
Kennedy ReynoldsMarkTrailFlying5:27.00
Chardai FaganSOUTHDADEEXPRES05:32.00
Kirlan-Loryn WilliamsYMCAofGreaterMo05:50.02
Stormy WilliamsSoutheastLouisi6:03.00
Nadia LarosaPureAthleticsNt6:06.88
Sya BoldenFocusAthleticTr6:07.00
Mackenzie LittlejohnTitansTrackClub6:25.00
Imani Fonrose301Panthers,IncNM
Tiatiana HeatlyBallisticTrackANM
Cristina ThomasBrowardRoadrunnNM
Karolyn PachecoDreamTeamPuertoNM
Nayeth DiazDreamTeamPuertoNM
D'Andra SearsHurryMurrayAthlNM
Stacyann HumesHurryMurrayAthlNM
Autumn GreenNoLimitTrackofBNM
Peyton TyllPhase1TrackClubNM
Katelyn MartinUnattachedNM

 F 12 1500   21 entered

nameteammark
Jasmine Mackey3PAStallions4:00.00
Maya GomesJeunessTrackClu5:04.00
Lily ThomasHaverhillEliteT5:15.08
Shalyah TresvantPALofHallandale5:20.00
Michelle SmithST.CROIXTRACKCL5:20.00
Jianna MolinTrentonTrackClu5:22.00
Gabriela OlivieriHaverhillEliteT5:24.54
Rakira SmithBaltimoreWhiteK5:27.00
Amari WhetroCentralFloridaG5:29.00
Meghan Carrero620Running5:45.00
Valeria CastilloMIAMIMILERS5:49.85
Tori BoydSBRJagsTrackand5:55.40
Madalyn KingCentralFloridaG6:04.00
Khiyara SaladinClarksvilleAllS6:20.90
Makayla JonesCentralFloridaE06:51.00
Keesha VazquezDreamTeamPuertoNM
Valeria HernandezDreamTeamPuertoNM
Jolynn RodriguezEastOrlandoTracNM
Riley ThomaselliEmpireAthleticsNM
Ryanne TurnerHurryMurrayAthlNM
Yara MashniMiamiPALChiefsNM

 F 13 1500   15 entered

nameteammark
Cha'Iel JohnsonMiamiGardensXpr4:35.00
Valencia WrightUnattached4:47.00
Peyton SkoglundStJohnsStriders04:58.11
Bianca ParsonsBurlingtonTowns5:02.00
Sophia DimarinoEtobicokeTrackC5:03.00
Kate BurrusHaverhillEliteT5:03.84
Mi'Chaera WillsJeunessTrackClu5:25.00
Esperanza FrancePowerHouseAthle5:30.00
Indigo SterudStatelineStride5:35.00
Isabelle MendezMemphisJaguarsT5:57.00
Elena WorkmanPhase1TrackClub5:59.93
India Sims2ndToNoneTrandA06:25.00
Steycha FelicianoDreamTeamPuertoNM
Breyanna KempHurryMurrayAthlNM
Madison WilliamsMiamiPALChiefsNM

 F 14 1500   17 entered

nameteammark
Ani VeltchevaUnattached4:50.00
Gabbrielle ParsonsBurlingtonTowns4:59.00
Ashanti NunezUnattached04:59.80
Melitia SutherlandALPHAELITETRACK05:10.00
Isabella EdwardsTexasThunderTra5:11.00
Layla JonesSBRJagsTrackand5:18.00
Samarah BermudezUnattached5:20.00
Karah WhitePureAthleticsNt5:24.00
Lexy HasbrouckBTWCLakeEffect5:25.00
Samarah BermudezAwesomePower5:25.62
Mackenzie MulliganUnattached5:41.00
Elisa GrilloCypressLonghorn5:45.00
Belinda Johnson2ndToNoneTrandA05:50.00
Qiana BoydTidewaterStride05:53.00
Kayla HavensBrowardRoadrunnNM
Paij PriceEliteEnduranceTNM
Jania MartinMiamiPALChiefsNM

 F 15-16 1500   24 entered

nameteammark
Jordan Mathis620Running4:45.00
Alicia RuizIncredibles4:55.00
Madison McDonaldJeunessTrackClu4:58.00
Cheyanne MorrisMiramarOptimist05:00.00
Megan BriggsUnattached5:01.00
Nia RiversTrailblazersYou5:05.00
Krystal RodriguezSOUTHDADEEXPRES05:06.01
Marisa Kortright1stCoastTrackCl5:08.00
Larisa DorrianAwesomePower5:08.46
Taylor Mathis620Running5:15.00
Emma Saia620Running5:15.00
Adrianna MierHardeeSoleCrush05:15.00
Jourdan GarnettJeunessTrackClu5:15.00
Skai WilliamsMt.AiryTrackClu05:20.00
Morgan BellHaverhillEliteT5:30.40
Anna JamesDCElite05:31.00
Mia VaughnTrentonTrackClu5:35.00
Katie Carrero620Running5:40.00
Ashleigh GallagherNewOrleansMetro05:43.00
Amari SingletonUnattached5:45.00
Julian CalderoneColumbusPanther5:58.00
Shai'Meere LegetteSpeedUnlimited06:00.00
Davia WrightAnotherLevelTraNM
Phyllecion RayfordUnattachedNM

 F 17-18 1500   13 entered

nameteammark
Sarah CliffordCRIMSONFLASHTRA04:56.00
Jordan RozierM.G.M(MiddleGa.05:04.00
Julie TononUnattached5:25.00
Julie TononUnattached5:30.00
Niah PierreFastLaneTrackCl5:39.00
Runelda JacksonFastLaneTrackCl5:40.00
Amanda FrybargerCRIMSONFLASHTRANM
Ariana AntommarchiDreamTeamPuertoNM
Heidy CaraballoDreamTeamPuertoNM
Stephanie FelicianoDreamTeamPuertoNM
Nakaridia SanogoHarlemChildrenZNM
Hajjia MohammedMemphisJaguarsTNM
Karina HuariStartingPointSpNM

 F 15-16 2000S   3 entered

nameteammark
Adrianna MierHardeeSoleCrushNM
Skai WilliamsMt.AiryTrackCluNM
Sheyla StreetMt.AiryTrackCluNM

 F 17-18 2000S   1 entered

nameteammark
Stephanie FelicianoDreamTeamPuertoNM

 F 11 3000   9 entered

nameteammark
Kirlan-Loryn WilliamsYMCAofGreaterMo10:22.59
Kennedy ReynoldsMarkTrailFlying11:35.00
Ana Chiang1stCoastTrackCl12:45.00
Sya BoldenFocusAthleticTr13:03.00
Stormy WilliamsSoutheastLouisi13:55.00
D'Andra SearsHurryMurrayAthlNM
Stacyann HumesHurryMurrayAthlNM
Nadia LarosaPureAthleticsNtNM
Katelyn MartinUnattachedNM

 F 12 3000   10 entered

nameteammark
Gabriela OlivieriHaverhillEliteT11:32.67
Amari WhetroCentralFloridaG11:54.00
Addison TilleyMariettaTrackCl12:15.00
Keesha VazquezDreamTeamPuerto12:17.00
Shalyah TresvantPALofHallandale12:50.00
Meghan Carrero620Running12:53.00
Khiyara SaladinClarksvilleAllS13:11.38
Valeria HernandezDreamTeamPuertoNM
Jolynn RodriguezEastOrlandoTracNM
Valeria CastilloMIAMIMILERSNM

 F 13 3000   8 entered

nameteammark
Bianca ParsonsBurlingtonTowns10:38.00
Valencia WrightUnattached10:57.00
Kate BurrusHaverhillEliteT11:13.00
Peyton SkoglundStJohnsStriders11:13.02
India Sims2ndToNoneTrandA13:02.00
Steycha FelicianoDreamTeamPuertoNM
Madison WilliamsMiamiPALChiefsNM
Elena WorkmanPhase1TrackClubNM

 F 14 3000   9 entered

nameteammark
Ani VeltchevaUnattached10:11.00
Gabbrielle ParsonsBurlingtonTowns10:35.00
Mei Chiang1stCoastTrackCl10:45.00
Isabella EdwardsTexasThunderTra10:48.00
Lexy HasbrouckBTWCLakeEffect12:.00
Elisa GrilloCypressLonghorn12:30.00
Qiana BoydTidewaterStride12:50.00
Lakeicia Lewis3PAStallions13:50.00
Paij PriceEliteEnduranceTNM

 F 15-16 3000   11 entered

nameteammark
Jordan Mathis620Running10:28.00
Lacey EdenUnattached10:41.33
Madison McDonaldJeunessTrackClu10:50.00
Taylor Mathis620Running11:06.00
Marisa Kortright1stCoastTrackCl11:15.00
Emma Saia620Running11:20.00
Morgan BellHaverhillEliteT11:30.08
Mia VaughnTrentonTrackClu11:46.00
Krystal RodriguezSOUTHDADEEXPRES11:50.00
Katie Carrero620RunningNM
Davia WrightAnotherLevelTraNM

 F 17-18 3000   7 entered

nameteammark
Jordan RozierM.G.M(MiddleGa.11:24.00
Amanda FrybargerCRIMSONFLASHTRANM
Ariana AntommarchiDreamTeamPuertoNM
Heidy CaraballoDreamTeamPuertoNM
Stephanie FelicianoDreamTeamPuertoNM
Nakaridia SanogoHarlemChildrenZNM
Hajjia MohammedMemphisJaguarsTNM

 F 9 1500W   4 entered

nameteammark
Taylor JonesCharlottePanthe11:00.00
Sarahi PickeringEnvyTrackClub12:53.00
Michaela ParrisGideonitesTrackNM
Queen Candace MooreMiamiGardensXprNM

 F 10 1500W   10 entered

nameteammark
Caitlyn JoniesHr-Hurricanes10:25.00
Janice DucheineHonestRunnersof11:00.14
Madison TorresPhase1TrackClub11:20.00
Kensleigh PickeringEnvyTrackClub11:25.00
Evani PompeyManateeMustangsNM
Mariah ColemanManateeMustangsNM
Precious TimmonsManateeMustangsNM
Alyssa DurantMETROPOLISTC.NM
Xionne Mcfall-EdwardsMETROPOLISTC.NM
Olvia WaitePowerHouseAthleNM

 F 11 1500W   10 entered

nameteammark
Abigail QuinnUnattached08:19.78
Ava RobertsHardeeSoleCrush10:00.00
Kaylyn MooreEnvyTrackClub11:00.00
Moriyah BarnettGideonitesTrack11:10.00
Diamond MorelandCityofPahokeeYoNM
Karolyn PachecoDreamTeamPuertoNM
Lailah HarrisMETROPOLISTC.NM
Kayla WilliamsMiamiGardensXprNM
Zaniyah JenningsWarriorsTrack&FNM
Katelyn MartinUnattachedNM

 F 12 1500W   7 entered

nameteammark
Nikayia WilderMonstarz9:45.00
Afia CalebGideonitesTrack9:56.54
Christian BrownGideonitesTrack12:00.00
Madison BellHaverhillEliteTNM
Anaka ThomasMETROPOLISTC.NM
Chiara DumornayMETROPOLISTC.NM
Queen Maatkara MooreMiamiGardensXprNM

 F 13 3000W   2 entered

nameteammark
Autumn GloverGideonitesTrack29:28.11
Phyllia RayfordUnattachedNM

 F 14 3000W   4 entered

nameteammark
Alana PaydenSpartanburgElit21:00.00
Kiarrah DixonStocktonSaintsT21:35.41
Kayla HavensBrowardRoadrunnNM
Brianna ChristopherMonstarzNM

 F 15-16 3000W   8 entered

nameteammark
Zoi Betties2ndToNoneTrandA16:00.00
Chandra PridgenCharlottePanthe23:00.00
Ashanti JonesCentralFloridaE28:43.99
Carla BayronDreamTeamPuertoNM
Alana HarperGideonitesTrackNM
Morgan BellHaverhillEliteTNM
Mikaylah SauelsLivingWordTrackNM
Me'Kayla RothmillerMiamiGardensXprNM

 F 17-18 3000W   6 entered

nameteammark
Briell JonesMiamiGardensXpr13:00.00
Janaye ThomasBrowardRoadrunnNM
Jocelyn FontanezDreamTeamPuertoNM
Carcia RaymonvilMiamiGardensXprNM
Keymora RobertsonSacramentoSpeedNM
Aiyana ShelleyStocktonSaintsTNM

 F 8 & Under LJ   20 entered

nameteammark
Serenity CaldwellTransyEast12-01.00
Sydney HuntD.C.SpeedTrackC12-00.00
Jocelyn GermainMt.AiryTrackClu11-09.75
Ava FanchiPhase1TrackClub11-06.19
Alaiyah ChoiceLegionofZoomTra11-06.00
Alanna SmithChargerElite11-02.75
Kayden DennisCentralFloridaE11-00.00
Ma'Kai Wise3DEliteStudentA10-05.00
Moriah DixonColumbusPanther10-00.00
Zuri HuguleyColumbusPanther10-00.00
Brielle ComerLegionofZoomTra10-00.00
Carter CraytonUnattached10-00.00
Lanna McewenD.C.SpeedTrackC9-02.24
Myla EllisMemphisJaguarsT6-00.00
Nakayla Thompson3PAStallionsNM
Nevaeh Mackey3PAStallionsNM
Khloe MurphyEliteEnduranceTNM
Pharrah TaylorHr-HurricanesNM
Skylar WashingtonSBRJagsTrackandNM
Anaya Tincoff-GibsonVBAlphasNM

 F 9 LJ   27 entered

nameteammark
Amirah CrabbeMt.AiryTrackClu13-03.00
Adrianna Haynes478Elite13-01.00
Majesti PlummerBronxTigersInte12-11.00
Kendyll DentColumbusPanther12-11.00
Aria AlexanderBullCityExpress12-03.00
Aida JosephSpeedUnlimited12-03.00
Najea SmithJeunessTrackClu12-00.09
Nyla BanksDallasEliteTrac12-00.00
Simone EllisVATrailblazers11-03.50
Taylor JonesCharlottePanthe11-03.00
Jocelyn GillD.C.SpeedTrackC10-11.00
Kahlaeha PerkinsNSTE10-08.35
Trinity Daniels3DEliteStudentA10-08.00
Da'Myia BetsyPowerHouseAthle10-04.80
Nylah CorbettBurlingtonTowns10-02.05
Khayden JonesMt.AiryTrackClu10-02.00
Amiah HolmesSoutheastLouisi10-02.00
Danni KearneyLegionofZoomTra10-01.00
Kaysey CooperUnattached10-00.00
Jadi Asberry3DEliteStudentA9-01.00
Nerissa Thompson3PAStallionsNM
Saige SmithDallasEliteTracNM
Farrah McqueenHonestRunnersofNM
Egypt MooreI5EliteNM
La'Mya HayesMiamiGardensXprNM
Lariyah HolmesStPeteNitroTracNM
Jayla BaughTrackGeorgiaNM

 F 10 LJ   34 entered

nameteammark
Camorra JacobPALofHallandale14-00.00
Arianna MontgomeryDelawareEliteTr13-05.00
Baylee MelgozaValleyVipersTC13-03.00
Deanna NesbittTrackXplosion13-02.00
Amira BanksMt.AiryTrackClu13-01.00
Fatimah MuhammadJeunessTrackClu12-11.91
Saleigh SimpsonPowerHouseAthle12-11.91
Anaiah HicksVirginiaRaptors12-06
Hadara JonesSpeedUnlimited12-04.00
Alexa BenderCentralFloridaG12-03.00
Christen MooreMt.AiryTrackClu12-02.00
Xyanna WaltonUniversityofChi12-01.50
Bryah BreauxTEAMACCELERATEM12-00.00
Amiracle BrooksDCElite11-06.50
Ava KitchingsTrackXplosion11-06.50
Brooklyn LyttleD.C.SpeedTrackC11-06.00
Keyanna StanleyChargerElite11-02.00
Ava JonesCentralFloridaE11-00.00
Aniyah DixonColumbusPanther11-00.00
Justice DueringerUnattached11-00.00
Journie WilliamsTrackXplosion10-07.50
Kayla RobinsonTEAMACCELERATEM10-03.00
Samyrah CraytonUnattached10-00.00
Paris CarrollDallasEliteTracNM
Skyy OwensDallasEliteTracNM
Amiah WilsonEmpireAthleticsNM
Caitlyn JoniesHr-HurricanesNM
Sydney HarrisI5EliteNM
Asiah DuncanIncrediblesNM
Anniya BaileyMemphisJaguarsTNM
Essence PhillipsNewOrleansMetroNM
Madison TorresPhase1TrackClubNM
Sade YoungPhase1TrackClubNM
Sharelle JenkinsStPeteNitroTracNM

 F 11 LJ   37 entered

nameteammark
Mya RigginsColumbusPanther16-01.00
Alicyn WhitePowerHouseAthle16-00.13
Amirah NesmithMt.AiryTrackClu15-07.00
Aaliyah BarnesPrimetimerunner15-01.00
Payton JonesSpeedUnlimited15-00.00
Jalynn SmithTEAMACCELERATEM14-02.00
Laura McEwenD.C.SpeedTrackC14-00.90
Zenobia HallTitansTrackClub13-08.25
Olivia BordesNewOrleansMetro13-08.00
Aryianna Haynes478Elite13-05.00
Kayla RhettWhitePlainsFutu13-03.06
Natasha MosleySpeedUnlimited13-01.00
Kaikara VarmahPhase1TrackClub12-09.94
Tiahni Gillespie3DEliteStudentA12-09.00
Kaylyn MooreEnvyTrackClub12-08.00
Salayah HarringtonVirginiaRaptors12-06.00
Brianna ComerLegionofZoomTra12-00.00
Christyna AndersonMemphisJaguarsT11-08.94
Bailee KnightenPhase1TrackClub11-04.61
Zamaira JonesCentralFloridaE11-00.00
Jordyn TaylorTEAMACCELERATEM11-00.00
Destiny CopelandVATrailblazers10-09.50
Kyla MunroeAnotherLevelTraNM
Nazirah MuhammadBallisticTrackANM
Cristina ThomasBrowardRoadrunnNM
Kennedi AryCentralFloridaGNM
Darriel WhitingDelawareEliteTrNM
Nayeth DiazDreamTeamPuertoNM
Samiya LamarEpitomeNM
Adrianne GarrettHoustonPaceSettNM
Kayla WilliamsMiamiGardensXprNM
Amiri MartinSBRJagsTrackandNM
Taigan HeckSBRJagsTrackandNM
Makenzee ShiversStPeteNitroTracNM
Malayna MalloryStPeteNitroTracNM
Kyla HigginsTorrinLawrenceTNM
Zhai HolmesTrackGeorgiaNM

 F 12 LJ   21 entered

nameteammark
Anijah CorbinHr-Hurricanes16-05.00
Qyrah SpannE.O.T.O.ELITE15-5.00
Jaida Williams-GoinsTakeFlightAthle15-05.00
Tamara WilliamsMt.AiryTrackClu14-04.00
Alaysia Ruffin3DEliteStudentA14-03.00
Sahara OkpalobiNewOrleansMetro14-03.00
Evionna BaroulettePhase1TrackClub14-00.50
Naima Wilson1stCoastTrackCl14-00.00
Serenity BakerEliteEnduranceT13-02.00
Timai Hazelton-MckinnayLegionofZoomTra12-10.00
Naomi PhillipsTrentonTrackClu12-05.00
Makayla JonesCentralFloridaE12-00.00
Meadow ThomasTrackXplosion11-02.25
Keanah ThomasBrowardRoadrunnNM
Karina FranceschiDreamTeamPuertoNM
Janayis MendozaI5EliteNM
Chelsi WilliamsIncrediblesNM
Faith WashingtonIncrediblesNM
Mia JohnsonManateeMustangsNM
A'Keira JenkinsStPeteNitroTracNM
Ta'Rheeyn GreenWarriorsTrack&FNM

 F 13 LJ   30 entered

nameteammark
Akata WiseBaltimoreWhiteK17-00.00
Jordyn TaylorUnattached16-11.00
Kemaj MooreUnattached16-00.07
Mi'Chaera WillsJeunessTrackClu16-00.00
Shamia AllenPowerHouseAthle15-08.98
Ariana GuerreroSpeedUnlimited15-06.00
Reagan DetervilleSprintNOLATrack14-11.92
Jaylynn CampbellWhitePlainsFutu14-11.92
Cheyenne HillLegionofZoomTra14-10.00
Morgan RogersUniversityofChi14-08.00
Makayla LukePhase1TrackClub14-04.00
Haley Robinson1stCoastTrackCl14-03.00
Stephanique DeanFalconsBahamas14-00.00
Paige TaylorHr-Hurricanes14-00.00
Zoe BushSpeedUnlimited14-00.00
Indigo SterudStatelineStride13-11.00
Nyonyose VarmahPhase1TrackClub13-04.24
Kielie RobinsonCharlottePanthe13-00.00
Paige ArcherAchieversTrackC4-00.78
Abisola Adebayo301Panthers,IncNM
Tyja BeansFloridaEastCoasNM
Jailah LeeIntensityAthletNM
Madison WilliamsMiamiPALChiefsNM
Indya JohnsonPhase1TrackClubNM
Sincere WilsonSBRJagsTrackandNM
Yarnasha JenkinsStPeteNitroTracNM
Quantanaija ThompsonSuperStarStatusNM
Ayannah DawsonSuperStarStatusNM
T'Liyah WrightTrailblazersYouNM
Phyllia RayfordUnattachedNM

 F 14 LJ   27 entered

nameteammark
Nischa KingTakeFlightAthle17-10.00
Skyler AndrewsJeunessTrackClu16-11.94
Madison MillerStJohnsStriders16-08.75
Sa'Nyia PersleyEliteEnduranceT16-06.00
Neha KothaTrentonTrackClu16-04.00
Taylor ForbesMt.AiryTrackClu16-2.50
Bernadette LafleurPALofHallandale16-02.00
Charm RoneMemphisJaguarsT16-00.13
Tinaya WalkerPowerHouseAthle16-00.13
Rhian JacksonDownSouthXtreme16-00.00
Tahillah BertramJeunessTrackClu15-10.16
Chase JohnsonSpeedUnlimited15-10.00
Devyn CollierLegionofZoomTra15-09.00
Jeaneva Golden478Elite15-05.00
Helena HuykeUnattached14-11.00
Jalen JacksonFASSTTrackandFi14-08.00
Kelsey EgglestonTEAMACCELERATEM14-00.00
Ja'Nisha Caldwell3DEliteStudentA13-06.00
Rosie FieldUnattached13-06.00
Brianna JohnsonKingsTrackClub12-04.82
Mekayla BlancoGideonitesTrack12-00.00
Jayla PringleFalmouthTideYouNM
Ziona HarrisFloridaEastCoasNM
Willissa LeeHoustonPaceSettNM
Renae PetersonPhase1TrackClubNM
Alquisha CorneilleTabuacademyNM
Veronica BrackettTrackGeorgiaNM

 F 15-16 LJ   66 entered

nameteammark
Jordyn ShowersUnattached19-04.00
Leiya GreenYoungAchieversS19-02.00
India TurkM.G.M(MiddleGa.19-01.00
Tia TaylorMt.AiryTrackClu18-08.00
Kendall JohnsonCRIMSONFLASHTRA18-06.00
Brianna BrandCRIMSONFLASHTRA18-05.00
Ryan JacksonUnattached18-05.00
Lauren HadleyD.C.SpeedTrackC18-01.00
Damazvia DamesFalconsBahamas17-09.00
Anaya BunkleyDallasEliteTrac17-08.00
Jazz McdermottCRIMSONFLASHTRA17-06.00
Lesley ConwayCypressLonghorn17-06.00
Jade KingTakeFlightAthle17-06.00
Shamaria TurnerCRIMSONFLASHTRA17-05.00
Amanda RuffinTEAMACCELERATEM17-05.00
Thalia DyerMiramarOptimist17-03.00
Zaniyah Bryant-BerryUnattached17-02.50
Shanya LukePhase1TrackClub17-00.00
Trinity McduffieUnattached17-00.00
Vera GibbsDCYOUTHUNITED16-11.94
Breanna TruehillTriCityFlyers16-11.00
Jada JosephPALofHallandale16-08.00
Ravyn CystrunkGeorgiaHorsepow16-07.00
Kaylah JohnsonPhase1TrackClub16-06.82
Ashantae HarveyPALofHallandale16-02.00
Ciara SanchezRDE16-00.11
Jessica WoodSOUTHDADEEXPRES16-00.00
Sydney LopesValleyVipersTC16-00.00
Allison TaylorCharlotteHeatTr15-11.92
Jadae JosephPALofHallandale15-10.00
Arianna EasonKingsTrackClub15-08.98
Ashanti HarveyPALofHallandale15-08.00
Alahna Cole3DEliteStudentA15-06.00
Deashah RamseyPhase1TrackClub15-01.50
Brittany MasonSoutheastLouisi15-01.00
Lisha McKenzieEnvyTrackClub15-00.00
Caroline HallMemphisJaguarsT15-00.00
Nya MooreTEAMACCELERATEM15-00.00
Lorelei EberlyWestChesterTrac15-00.00
Jourdon CooperUnattached15-00.00
Charlize SoaresUnattached14-08.00
Tamira BrileyKingsTrackClub14-06.80
Oriel SpikesLouisMossStride14-06.00
Brooke WattsI5Elite14-00.11
Lauren ThompkinsSOUTHDADEEXPRES14-00.00
Sydney CooperUnattached14-00.00
Chandra PridgenCharlottePanthe13-06.99
Amari GantPhase1TrackClub13-01.00
Ashanti JonesCentralFloridaE12-00.00
Natalia Linarescali-colombia5-00.00
Jermarrha Frederick- BrownBallisticTrackANM
Heaven PaceDallasEliteTracNM
Haylee GambleFloridaEastCoasNM
Ja'Nyah JenkinsHoustonPaceSettNM
Acacia JenkinsIntensityAthletNM
Luna-May Hug-MoesingerMETROPOLISTC.NM
Sophia Hug-MoesingerMETROPOLISTC.NM
Shammae ShacklefordMiamiGardensXprNM
Janiya PetersonPhase1TrackClubNM
Lauren GuthriePowerHouseAthleNM
Sydney DudleyPremierPerformaNM
Serenity WadeStJohnsStridersNM
Jashaila HadleyStPeteNitroTracNM
Jade EdwardsWarriorsTrack&FNM
Janaiya JeffersonWarriorsTrack&FNM
Phyllecion RayfordUnattachedNM

 F 17-18 LJ   33 entered

nameteammark
Carli McdonaldCRIMSONFLASHTRA19-11.00
Lauryn HarrisI5Elite19-03.00
Destiny CastilloPALofHallandale19-00.09
Sierra LeonardI5Elite18-11.00
Chyann SmithVisionElite18-00.00
Treva RayCRIMSONFLASHTRA17-11.00
Benae JohnsonTransyEast17-10.00
Arianna EberlyWestChesterTrac17-07.00
Richara McneilE.O.T.O.ELITE17-04.25
Nicole HoskinsCRIMSONFLASHTRA17-04.00
Janay ShulerUnattached17-02.00
Jaquisha BellCRIMSONFLASHTRA17-00.00
Mycal BowserFastLaneTrackCl17-00.00
Taylor WhiteHoustonVisionsT17-00.00
Ja'Nia CassieTriCityFlyers17-00.00
Anna EbersoleWestChesterTrac17-00.00
Portia MckoyTrentonTrackClu16-10.00
Nneoma Samantha HawkinsD.C.SpeedTrackC16-04.85
Shani Brooks478Elite16-02.00
Bria SnellSpeedUnlimited16-00.00
Leilanie HintonTransyEast16-00.00
Diamond DoctorPerseveranceTra15-08.50
Morgan AlstonWestChesterTrac15-06.00
Charitza WilksTransyEast15-00.00
Kaylah ElphicUnattached15-00.00
Layla McEwenD.C.SpeedTrackC14-11.92
Destiny Nzenwa301Panthers,IncNM
Jayda BurkettClarksvilleAllSNM
Kennedi KelleyDallasEliteTracNM
Jordan WhiteHoustonVisionsTNM
Krystal RichardsonLivingWordTrackNM
Rachel BookerNoSpeedLimitNM
Annah StanleyUnattachedNM

 F 13 TJ   6 entered

nameteammark
Jordyn TaylorUnattached35-00.00
Cheyenne HillLegionofZoomTra31-10.00
Aniya BrownCarolinaRoadrun30-05.00
Haley Robinson1stCoastTrackClNM
Kamryn EdwardsWarriorsTrack&FNM
Trinity ChambersWarriorsTrack&FNM

 F 14 TJ   6 entered

nameteammark
Taylor ForbesMt.AiryTrackClu34-09.00
Elisabeth BraunO.F.F.TrackClub34-03.00
Adina JacksonFastLaneTrackCl34-00.00
Devyn CollierLegionofZoomTra33-01.00
Sa'Nyia PersleyEliteEnduranceT32-01.00
Clarissa DineAthosNM

 F 15-16 TJ   30 entered

nameteammark
India TurkM.G.M(MiddleGa.40-01.00
Trinity McduffieUnattached38-00.00
Brianna BrandCRIMSONFLASHTRA37-06.00
Jade KingTakeFlightAthle36-11.00
Zaniyah Bryant-BerryUnattached36-03.75
Jadae JosephPALofHallandale36-03.00
Damazvia DamesFalconsBahamas36-01.00
Jessica WoodSOUTHDADEEXPRES36-00.00
Lisha McKenzieEnvyTrackClub35-00.00
Jada JosephPALofHallandale34-10.00
Charlize SoaresUnattached34-10.00
Ashanti HarveyPALofHallandale34-08.00
Holly FieldUnattached33-09.50
Tamira BrileyKingsTrackClub33-00.06
Nyla SmithM.G.M(MiddleGa.33-00.00
Allison TaylorCharlotteHeatTr32-11.84
Shanya LukePhase1TrackClub32-08.00
Zhoria BrownM.G.M(MiddleGa.32-00.00
Lauren ThompkinsSOUTHDADEEXPRES32-00.00
Brittany MasonSoutheastLouisi31-00.00
Aaliyah TejadaMae’sMobileFi27-00.00
Mikyla Pearson1stCoastTrackClNM
Ja'Nyah JenkinsHoustonPaceSettNM
Courtney LambrightMETROPOLISTC.NM
Lauren GuthriePowerHouseAthleNM
Quantandrea EtheridgeSuperStarStatusNM
Amira EdwardsWarriorsTrack&FNM
Jordyn ShowersUnattachedNM
Kamdyn SkinnerUnattachedNM
Kendall MatoskaUnattachedNM

 F 17-18 TJ   19 entered

nameteammark
Mycal BowserFastLaneTrackCl39-00.00
Janay ShulerUnattached38-00.00
Jaquisha BellCRIMSONFLASHTRA37-06.00
Kayla WaltersAuroraFlyers37-00.75
Benae JohnsonTransyEast37-00.00
Leilanie HintonTransyEast37-00.00
Portia MckoyTrentonTrackClu35-11.00
Isabelle CrespoAuroraFlyers35-10.50
Christelle BonzilChargerElite35-10.00
Morgan AlstonWestChesterTrac35-01.00
Nneoma Samantha HawkinsD.C.SpeedTrackC33-11.87
Kaylah ElphicUnattached33-01.75
Briana WrightC2KStriders32-00.00
Issah TraylorTeamEliteTrackC32-00.00
Layla McEwenD.C.SpeedTrackC31-00.05
Tahja Peoples1stCoastTrackClNM
Destiny Nzenwa301Panthers,IncNM
Kennedi KelleyDallasEliteTracNM
Cynthia CortezDreamTeamPuertoNM

 F 11 DT   15 entered

nameteammark
Alexandra BohanonStJohnsStriders52-01.98
Mahogany HuguleyColumbusPanther47-00.00
Zamaira JonesCentralFloridaE046-01.54
Abigail QuinnUnattached045-00.00
Blair GriffithUnattached40-11.00
Mireya BlairSpartanburgElit39-00.00
Kennedy Asberry3DEliteStudentA38-05.00
Zoe YatesStJohnsStriders33-00.85
Isabella Mcswain3DEliteStudentANM
Diamond MorelandCityofPahokeeYoNM
Tamara WalkerD.C.SpeedTrackCNM
Blair OkpalobiNewOrleansMetroNM
Zhane EvansPhase1TrackClubNM
Zaniyah JenningsWarriorsTrack&FNM
Kennedie GilbertWarriorsTrack&FNM

 F 12 DT   7 entered

nameteammark
Tamerra MartinezSacramentoSpeed71-09.00
Nia WillisCharlotteHeatTr68-00.00
Toriona JohnsonUnitedFlyers45-00.00
Elizabeth FisherManateeMustangsNM
Nikayia WilderMonstarzNM
Nia HarrelPhase1TrackClubNM
Lillian StreetTrailblazersYouNM

 F 13 DT   21 entered

nameteammark
Sytieia BrownBaltimoreWhiteK103-00.00
Ahleeah AbdullahSteelValleyNitr82-04
Kaena RileyPWCPANTHERS77-07.00
T'Onna WilliamsHonestRunnersof74-00.00
Eko DoddUnitedFlyers70-00.00
Jenae' PreddieD.C.SpeedTrackC67-04.00
Sabiha DoddUnitedFlyers67-00.00
Simone RussellMt.AiryTrackClu65-05.00
Na'Maria DawsonPALofHallandale55-07.50
Taniya MillsSpartanburgElit55-00.00
Macy DulaneyCharlotteHeatTr53-00.00
Rachael HallUnattached46-04.00
Yarielis TorresDreamTeamPuertoNM
Aysha Carroll-NelsonFalmouthTideYouNM
Autumn GloverGideonitesTrackNM
Joniya DawesManateeMustangsNM
Brianna RobertsonNewOrleansMetroNM
Sarai SimpsonPowerHouseAthleNM
T'Liyah WrightTrailblazersYouNM
Trinity ChambersWarriorsTrack&FNM
Paige JusticeUnattachedNM

 F 14 DT   15 entered

nameteammark
Mykhala ColemanPressParkTrackC110-00.00
Aniyah ThomasHonestRunnersof92-00.00
Akari IsaacBAYTAF91-00.00
Mallory NortonSoutheastLouisi78-00.00
Skyy LeeTriCityFlyers75-00.00
Alana PaydenSpartanburgElit71-00.00
Leeann MillerKMRYouthTrack70-07.00
Amani EllisClarksvilleAllS67-11.00
Sydney EllisVATrailblazers62-00.00
Chiara PlanterUnitedFlyers54-05.00
Lyric Smith3DEliteStudentA51-06.00
Aleanna ShealeyIntensityAthletNM
Jael De Los RiosMiamiGardensXprNM
Janelle BrownVectorEliteTracNM
Dylan CleggWarriorsTrack&FNM

 F 15-16 DT   21 entered

nameteammark
Me'Kayla RothmillerMiamiGardensXpr107-00.00
Anaya HollowayPALofHallandale102-07.00
Jada WallaceCharlotteHeatTr95-00.00
Tamaiah KoonceHonestRunnersof95-00.00
Adriauna DanielsKingsTrackClub84-00.00
Melinda WintersWildwoodPrepTra082-00.00
Aaliyah TejadaMae’sMobileFi77-00.00
Brianna DavisClarksvilleAllS65-07.00
Kamryn GreenEYTSpartans63-09.00
Orianna MooreTEAMACCELERATEM62-05.00
Ashanti JonesCentralFloridaE029-10.96
Yanielys TorresDreamTeamPuertoNM
Alana HarperGideonitesTrackNM
Kai Sawyer-HarrisHoustonPaceSettNM
Luna-May Hug-MoesingerMETROPOLISTC.NM
Queen Dahia MooreMiamiGardensXprNM
Jadae JosephPALofHallandaleNM
Kaya BoydVBAlphasNM
Timyia BlakeWarriorsTrack&FNM
Larissa CybykUnattachedNM
Phyllecion RayfordUnattachedNM

 F 17-18 DT   25 entered

nameteammark
Rebekah BergquistUnattached147-02.00
Briana WrightC2KStriders144-11.00
Nicole WhitakerUnattached140-11.00
Jacquelyn WagnerPonteVedraPride134-01.00
Ashley TaylorTriplePSpeedste130-00.00
Tia EspinozaUnattached124-06.00
Kimilya EgaliteAwesomePower123-00.00
Keishla GozalezDreamTeamPuerto123-00.00
Danielle FickaUnattached123-00.00
Briell JonesMiamiGardensXpr117-00.00
Dasha EleyVBAlphas115.00.00
Kiah RileyPWCPANTHERS113-10.00
Terra JohnsonBAYTAF110-00.00
Kendra Williams2ndToNoneTrandA108-00.00
Teasha MckoyTrentonTrackClu107-11.00
Janyaha MccaskillSteelValleyNitr106-07
Olivia ArchieVBAlphas89-09.17
Grace BustamanteG-Force080-00.00
Keymora RobertsonSacramentoSpeed69-04.00
Carcia RaymonvilMiamiGardensXpr68-00.00
Sierra Lewis2ndToNoneTrandA067-00.00
Sydney BlackburnUnattached46-00.20
Nakiyah OrganD.C.SpeedTrackC20-00.16
Levonis DavisIntensityAthletNM
Rikaya WilliamsStPeteNitroTracNM

 F 8 & Under JT   13 entered

nameteammark
Laila JonesTriCityRelaysof43-05.00
Khloe MurphyEliteEnduranceT031-03.00
Lauren HadrickNEWORLEANSNITRO30-09.00
Leah FranklinMichiganMustang27-05.00
Amirah CurtisBaltimoreWhiteK27-00.00
Carter CraytonUnattached026-00.00
Naraeyah RaymondSacramentoSpeed25-03.00
Nahla ValentineBaltimoreWhiteK24-00.00
Kaylee PerkinsNSTE24-00.00
Synai GloverGideonitesTrack20-00.00
Londyn FranklinMichiganMustang9-09.50
Chloe FranklinMichiganMustangNM
Anaya Tincoff-GibsonVBAlphasNM

 F 9 JT   13 entered

nameteammark
Kaitlyn ByrdS.A.C.S.53-06.00
Simone EllisVATrailblazers45-00.00
Citlalli CamposSacramentoSpeed37-00.00
Morgan EvansPWCPanthersTrac32-05.00
Olivia ExceusPhase1TrackClub26-01.50
Michaela ParrisGideonitesTrack25-07.00
Kelviona CrooksNoLimitTrackofB023-00.00
Addison MurphyD.C.SpeedTrackCNM
Sarahi PickeringEnvyTrackClubNM
Jada ChoiceLegionofZoomTraNM
Vanessa WaitePowerHouseAthle0
Lariyah HolmesStPeteNitroTracNM
Keely DeveauxT-BirdFlyersTraNM

 F 10 JT   22 entered

nameteammark
Riley VaughnTitansTrackClub256-00.44
Logan SmithUnattached60-00.00
Ava RuffMt.AiryTrackClu56-07.00
Olvia WaitePowerHouseAthle55-00.00
Latonya GreenDownSouthXtreme52-04.00
Curshay HorneDownSouthXtreme43-00.00
Nicole EtchieWhitePlainsFutu40-00.00
Gianna CreamerBurlingtonTowns38-01.87
Raina Austin3DEliteStudentA33-09.00
Katherine LeeBurlingtonTowns28-00.00
Jordayn AdamsBallisticTrackANM
Zaria CampbellBallisticTrackANM
Sanai HuntD.C.SpeedTrackCNM
Kensleigh PickeringEnvyTrackClubNM
Mariia McnealManateeMustangsNM
Evani PompeyManateeMustangsNM
Mariah ColemanManateeMustangsNM
Precious TimmonsManateeMustangsNM
Xionne Mcfall-EdwardsMETROPOLISTC.NM
Hannah OkpalobiNewOrleansMetroNM
J'Nia SimpsonTrailblazersYouNM
Sidney TurnerVectorEliteTracNM

 F 11 JT   23 entered

nameteammark
Ja'Niya HaleySacramentoSpeed77-07.50
Olivia ColemanUnitedFlyers73-00.00
Abigail QuinnUnattached066-00.00
Jordyn CorrejollesSoutheastLouisi65-00.00
Isabella Mcswain3DEliteStudentA64-00.00
Zoe YatesStJohnsStriders50-04.00
Moriyah BarnettGideonitesTrack42-10.00
Zhane EvansPhase1TrackClub39-03.00
Mireya BlairSpartanburgElit37-00.00
Kinea MooreNSTE36-04.00
Alexandra BohanonStJohnsStriders22.34
Daija RogersBallisticTrackANM
Delicia CoxBallisticTrackANM
Tamara WalkerD.C.SpeedTrackCNM
Timara SnowD.C.SpeedTrackCNM
Camille BundrageManateeMustangsNM
Nia PhillipsMETROPOLISTC.NM
Blair OkpalobiNewOrleansMetroNM
Niyohni GibbonsPhase1TrackClubNM
Makenzee ShiversStPeteNitroTracNM
Shaniya StallingStPeteNitroTracNM
Kennedie GilbertWarriorsTrack&FNM
Blair GriffithUnattachedNM

 F 12 JT   18 entered

nameteammark
Benay NawajeiTransyEast101-00.00
Tamerra MartinezSacramentoSpeed67-00.00
Christian BrownGideonitesTrack65-00.00
Afia CalebGideonitesTrack42-05.00
Toriona JohnsonUnitedFlyers42-00.00
Myles JohnsonSpeedUnlimited035-00.00
Amari WhetroCentralFloridaGNM
Nkechi Sophia HawkinsD.C.SpeedTrackCNM
Keesha VazquezDreamTeamPuertoNM
Paris HaydenEliteEnduranceTNM
Elizabeth FisherManateeMustangsNM
Anaka ThomasMETROPOLISTC.NM
Chiara DumornayMETROPOLISTC.NM
Avery HartMETROPOLISTC.NM
Kendall JosephMETROPOLISTC.NM
Joe ModileMiamiGardensXprNM
A'Keira JenkinsStPeteNitroTracNM
Emma StricklandWildwoodPrepTraNM

 F 13 JT   13 entered

nameteammark
Kaena RileyPWCPANTHERS71-07.00
Sabiha DoddUnitedFlyers70-05.00
Jenae' PreddieD.C.SpeedTrackC64-04.00
Eko DoddUnitedFlyers63-00.00
Na'Maria DawsonPALofHallandale45-00.00
Taniya MillsSpartanburgElit45-00.00
Rachael HallUnattached35-02.00
Yarielis TorresDreamTeamPuertoNM
Alianis TorresDreamTeamPuertoNM
Jordan NorwoodEmpireAthleticsNM
Joniya DawesManateeMustangsNM
Brianna RobertsonNewOrleansMetroNM
Yarnasha JenkinsStPeteNitroTracNM

 F 14 JT   11 entered

nameteammark
Mallory NortonSoutheastLouisi112-00.00
Samya WilliamsSCExpressTrackC60-02.00
Akari IsaacBAYTAF60-00.00
Alana PaydenSpartanburgElit55-00.00
Sydney EllisVATrailblazers50-11.00
Chiara PlanterUnitedFlyers50-00.00
Leeann MillerKMRYouthTrack35-04.00
Raquel SharpsI5EliteNM
Aleanna ShealeyIntensityAthletNM
Madison ScottTransyEastNM
Janelle BrownVectorEliteTracNM

 F 15-16 JT   22 entered

nameteammark
Ariel PedigoSoutheastLouisi102-00.00
Melinda WintersWildwoodPrepTra084-00.00
Me'Kayla RothmillerMiamiGardensXpr80-00.00
Alysa WhetroCentralFloridaG79-10.00
Britney AllenM.G.M(MiddleGa.70-05.00
Sydney LopesValleyVipersTC60
Allison TaylorCharlotteHeatTr55-00.16
Stephanie DebeauxWildwoodPrepTra30-00.00
Yanielys TorresDreamTeamPuertoNM
Carla BayronDreamTeamPuertoNM
Kamryn GreenEYTSpartansNM
Kayla AtkinsI5EliteNM
Aaliyah TejadaMae’sMobileFiNM
Luna-May Hug-MoesingerMETROPOLISTC.NM
Queen Dahia MooreMiamiGardensXprNM
Jadae JosephPALofHallandaleNM
Anaya HollowayPALofHallandaleNM
Jashaila HadleyStPeteNitroTracNM
Mia BryantStocktonSaintsTNM
Kaya BoydVBAlphasNM
Amari SingletonUnattachedNM
Larissa CybykUnattachedNM

 F 17-18 JT   17 entered

nameteammark
Carcia RaymonvilMiamiGardensXpr117-00.00
Camilla May1stCoastTrackCl106-00.00
Briana WrightC2KStriders101-06.00
Rebekah BergquistUnattached100-07.00
Dakotah CrottyUnattached93-04.00
Kiah RileyPWCPANTHERS91-05.00
Ashley TaylorTriplePSpeedste80-00.00
Briell JonesMiamiGardensXpr69-00.00
Kendra Williams2ndToNoneTrandA067-00.00
Sierra Lewis2ndToNoneTrandA056-00.00
Nakiyah OrganD.C.SpeedTrackC55-00.24
Kacey Brown301Panthers,IncNM
Jayda BurkettClarksvilleAllSNM
Levonis DavisIntensityAthletNM
Rikaya WilliamsStPeteNitroTracNM
Dasha EleyVBAlphasNM
Olivia ArchieVBAlphasNM

 F 8 & Under SP   12 entered

nameteammark
Laila JonesTriCityRelaysof27-06.00
Saniya WilliamsSCExpressTrackC18-02.00
Kaylee PerkinsNSTE17-04.50
Carter CraytonUnattached17-04.00
Ava FanchiPhase1TrackClub17-00.00
Amirah CurtisBaltimoreWhiteK14-00.00
Lanna McewenD.C.SpeedTrackC10-09.92
Synai GloverGideonitesTrack10-00.00
Nevaeh Mackey3PAStallionsNM
Timaya SnowD.C.SpeedTrackCNM
Khloe MurphyEliteEnduranceTNM
Anaya Tincoff-GibsonVBAlphasNM

 F 9 SP   13 entered

nameteammark
Olivia ExceusPhase1TrackClub34-03.75
Alexa HaynesAllAmericanThro23-11.00
Kelviona CrooksNoLimitTrackofB16-00.00
Citlalli CamposSacramentoSpeed15-09.00
Sarahi PickeringEnvyTrackClub11-11.00
Kaysey CooperUnattached7-00.00
Taylor JonesCharlottePantheNM
Jocelyn GillD.C.SpeedTrackCNM
Kiara TuckerD.C.SpeedTrackCNM
Niara TuckerD.C.SpeedTrackCNM
Tori GibsonIncrediblesNM
Jada ChoiceLegionofZoomTraNM
Danni KearneyLegionofZoomTraNM

 F 10 SP   25 entered

nameteammark
Ava RuffMt.AiryTrackClu29-0.75
Latonya GreenDownSouthXtreme26-00.00
Riley VaughnTitansTrackClub25-09.06
Curshay HorneDownSouthXtreme25-00.00
Cailey NewmanD.C.SpeedTrackC23-07.00
Gianna CreamerBurlingtonTowns23-05.89
Samyrah CraytonUnattached22-06.50
Kaitlyn YoungD.C.SpeedTrackC21-00.00
Journie WilliamsTrackXplosion18-03.25
Amiracle BrooksDCElite16-00.00
Nicole EtchieWhitePlainsFutu14-00.11
Olvia WaitePowerHouseAthle14-00.00
Katherine LeeBurlingtonTowns12-00.00
Chloe DewD.C.SpeedTrackC10-11.89
Jordayn AdamsBallisticTrackANM
Zaria CampbellBallisticTrackANM
Kensleigh PickeringEnvyTrackClubNM
Jaida BrownJustDoItTrackClNM
Mariia McnealManateeMustangsNM
Evani PompeyManateeMustangsNM
Mariah ColemanManateeMustangsNM
Hannah OkpalobiNewOrleansMetroNM
Sharelle JenkinsStPeteNitroTracNM
J'Nia SimpsonTrailblazersYouNM
Sidney TurnerVectorEliteTracNM

 F 11 SP   20 entered

nameteammark
Olivia ColemanUnitedFlyers27-00.00
Zhane EvansPhase1TrackClub26-00.75
Jordyn SearlesMt.AiryTrackClu26-00.50
Jordyn CorrejollesSoutheastLouisi24-09.50
Tamara WalkerD.C.SpeedTrackC24-06.88
Blair GriffithUnattached22-09.00
Mahogany HuguleyColumbusPanther22-00.00
Kinea MooreNSTE21-08.00
Kennedy Asberry3DEliteStudentA20-03.00
Mireya BlairSpartanburgElit18-09.00
Moriyah BarnettGideonitesTrack17-10.00
Brittany WilliamsClarksvilleAllS17-02.75
Chloe GaylesD.C.SpeedTrackC16-08.00
Zoe YatesStJohnsStriders14-02.00
Alexandra BohanonStJohnsStriders7.44
Zamaira JonesCentralFloridaE02-05.70
Diamond MorelandCityofPahokeeYoNM
Adrianne GarrettHoustonPaceSettNM
Zaniyah JenningsWarriorsTrack&FNM
Kennedie GilbertWarriorsTrack&FNM

 F 12 SP   11 entered

nameteammark
Paris HaydenEliteEnduranceT36-00.00
Benay NawajeiTransyEast30-00.00
Nia WillisCharlotteHeatTr28-00.00
Tamerra MartinezSacramentoSpeed25-09.00
Myles JohnsonSpeedUnlimited22-04.00
Christian BrownGideonitesTrack22-00.00
Nikayia WilderMonstarz20-11.97
Nkechi Sophia HawkinsD.C.SpeedTrackC19-02.71
Toria HannaAnotherLevelTraNM
Nia HarrelPhase1TrackClubNM
Lillian StreetTrailblazersYouNM

 F 13 SP   22 entered

nameteammark
Sytieia BrownBaltimoreWhiteK41-00.00
Ahleeah AbdullahSteelValleyNitr34-11.05
Maddison TyreeColumbusPanther32-10.00
Simone RussellMt.AiryTrackClu32-10.00
Jenae' PreddieD.C.SpeedTrackC32-04.00
T'Onna WilliamsHonestRunnersof32-00.00
Macy DulaneyCharlotteHeatTr31-00.00
Kaena RileyPWCPANTHERS29-08.25
Eko DoddUnitedFlyers29-00.00
Na'Maria DawsonPALofHallandale22-08.00
Taniya MillsSpartanburgElit20-00.00
Yarielis TorresDreamTeamPuertoNM
Autumn GloverGideonitesTrackNM
Kennedy AtkinsI5EliteNM
Joniya DawesManateeMustangsNM
Brianna RobertsonNewOrleansMetroNM
Indya JohnsonPhase1TrackClubNM
Sarai SimpsonPowerHouseAthleNM
Yarnasha JenkinsStPeteNitroTracNM
T'Liyah WrightTrailblazersYouNM
Britne EdwardsWarriorsTrack&FNM
Trinity ChambersWarriorsTrack&FNM

 F 14 SP   20 entered

nameteammark
Mykhala ColemanPressParkTrackC45-00.00
Akari IsaacBAYTAF38-00.00
Aniyah ThomasHonestRunnersof37-00.00
Skyy LeeTriCityFlyers33-05.00
Leeann MillerKMRYouthTrack31-00.00
Alana PaydenSpartanburgElit31-00.00
Chiara PlanterUnitedFlyers30-02.00
Jalen JacksonFASSTTrackandFi28-00.00
Mallory NortonSoutheastLouisi28-00.00
Rosie FieldUnattached27-07.10
Belinda Johnson2ndToNoneTrandA25-00.00
Makayla Austin3DEliteStudentA20-06.00
Madison ScottTransyEast20-00.00
Tiarrah HannaAnotherLevelTraNM
Amani EllisClarksvilleAllSNM
Jernye McintoshFalconsBahamasNM
Aleanna ShealeyIntensityAthletNM
Jael De Los RiosMiamiGardensXprNM
Janelle BrownVectorEliteTracNM
Dylan CleggWarriorsTrack&FNM

 F 15-16 SP   19 entered

nameteammark
Adriauna DanielsKingsTrackClub34-10.00
Orianna MooreTEAMACCELERATEM33-01.00
Jada WallaceCharlotteHeatTr33-00.00
Tamaiah KoonceHonestRunnersof32-00.00
Me'Kayla RothmillerMiamiGardensXpr32-00.00
Anaya HollowayPALofHallandale30-00.00
Ashanti JonesCentralFloridaE29-04.00
Ciara SanchezRDE25-00.00
Kamryn GreenEYTSpartans24-05.00
Aaliyah TejadaMae’sMobileFi23-00.00
Alahna Cole3DEliteStudentA17-00.00
Yanielys TorresDreamTeamPuertoNM
Paola ReyesDreamTeamPuertoNM
Alana HarperGideonitesTrackNM
Kai Sawyer-HarrisHoustonPaceSettNM
Queen Dahia MooreMiamiGardensXprNM
Amari GantPhase1TrackClubNM
Kaya BoydVBAlphasNM
Larissa CybykUnattachedNM

 F 17-18 SP   26 entered

nameteammark
Briell JonesMiamiGardensXpr43-00.00
Danielle FickaUnattached41-04.00
Ashley TaylorTriplePSpeedste40-00.00
Briana WrightC2KStriders38-08.00
Kimilya EgaliteAwesomePower38-00.00
Rebekah BergquistUnattached36-00.00
Keishla GozalezDreamTeamPuerto35-00.00
Carcia RaymonvilMiamiGardensXpr35-00.00
Janyaha MccaskillSteelValleyNitr33-11
Jacquelyn WagnerPonteVedraPride33-10.00
Kiah RileyPWCPANTHERS33-05.00
Kendra Williams2ndToNoneTrandA33-00.00
Terra JohnsonBAYTAF32-00.00
Dasha EleyVBAlphas31-10.00
Olivia ArchieVBAlphas30.10.00
Teasha MckoyTrentonTrackClu29-05.00
Grace BustamanteG-Force28-00.00
Sierra Lewis2ndToNoneTrandA26-00.00
Keymora RobertsonSacramentoSpeed25-05.00
Nakiyah OrganD.C.SpeedTrackC24-00.20
Sydney BlackburnUnattached12-00.53
Kacey Brown301Panthers,IncNM
Amirmarie GuzmanDreamTeamPuertoNM
Tori DavisHoustonVisionsTNM
Levonis DavisIntensityAthletNM
Rikaya WilliamsStPeteNitroTracNM

 F 9 HJ   2 entered

nameteammark
Morgan EvansPWCPanthersTrac3-11.00
Addison MurphyD.C.SpeedTrackC3-04.16

 F 10 HJ   12 entered

nameteammark
Ashlyn HudsonBullCityExpress4-06.00
Fatimah MuhammadJeunessTrackClu4-03.00
Sofia LopesValleyVipersTC4-00
Logan SmithUnattached3-11.00
Ava KitchingsTrackXplosion3-10.00
Alexa BenderCentralFloridaG3-08.00
Raina Austin3DEliteStudentA3-04.00
Madison TorresPhase1TrackClub3-01.75
Janice DucheineHonestRunnersof1-03.00
Sydney HarrisI5EliteNM
Asiah DuncanIncrediblesNM
Alyssa DurantMETROPOLISTC.NM

 F 11 HJ   12 entered

nameteammark
Laura McEwenD.C.SpeedTrackC4-02.00
Ja'Niya HaleySacramentoSpeed4-02.00
Jalynn SmithTEAMACCELERATEM4-00.00
Jordyn SearlesMt.AiryTrackClu3-08.00
Hannah KendrickClarksvilleAllS3-05.00
Isabella Mcswain3DEliteStudentA3-04.00
Jordyn CorrejollesSoutheastLouisi3-02.00
Anya StewartD.C.SpeedTrackCNM
Kassidy AtkinsI5EliteNM
Nia PhillipsMETROPOLISTC.NM
Kayla WilliamsMiamiGardensXprNM
Malayna MalloryStPeteNitroTracNM

 F 12 HJ   8 entered

nameteammark
Taylor GibsonIncredibles4-08.00
Avery HartMETROPOLISTC.4-07.00
Serenity BakerEliteEnduranceT4-05.00
Jewel HarwellPhase1TrackClub3-08.00
Khiyara SaladinClarksvilleAllS3-04.00
Riley ThomaselliEmpireAthleticsNM
Zakkiyah HarrisJustDoItTrackClNM
Joe ModileMiamiGardensXprNM

 F 13 HJ   15 entered

nameteammark
Ariana GuerreroSpeedUnlimited5-02.00
Asyia BlountSprintNOLATrack4-10.94
Aniya BrownCarolinaRoadrun4-06.00
Eko DoddUnitedFlyers4-05.00
Elian DavilaDreamTeamPuertoNM
Tyja BeansFloridaEastCoasNM
Kennedy AtkinsI5EliteNM
Bristol WhitleyIntensityAthletNM
Emiyah BrownJustDoItTrackClNM
Madison WilliamsMiamiPALChiefsNM
Indya JohnsonPhase1TrackClubNM
Shamia AllenPowerHouseAthleNM
Ayannah DawsonSuperStarStatusNM
Karis ReeseUnattachedNM
Paige JusticeUnattachedNM

 F 14 HJ   7 entered

nameteammark
Rowan HoustonWhitePlainsFutu5-02.00
Falon SpearmanCharlotteHeatTr5-01.00
Sa'Nyia PersleyEliteEnduranceT4-08.00
Clarissa DineAthosNM
Sierra ThomasChargerEliteNM
Jeainna BryantIntensityAthletNM
Jael De Los RiosMiamiGardensXprNM

 F 15-16 HJ   28 entered

nameteammark
Alacia MylesSprintNOLATrack5-10.08
Daniella MunozUnattached5-07.00
Jada JosephPALofHallandale5-04.00
Ariel PedigoSoutheastLouisi5-03.00
Alysa WhetroCentralFloridaG5-02.00
Shanya LukePhase1TrackClub5-01.75
Anjoli MathewMETROPOLISTC.5-00.00
Sydney LopesValleyVipersTC5-00.00
Jourdon CooperUnattached5-00.00
Jessica WoodSOUTHDADEEXPRES4-09.00
Alahna Cole3DEliteStudentA4-08.00
Vera GibbsDCYOUTHUNITED4-08.00
Caroline HallMemphisJaguarsT4-08.00
Zhoria BrownM.G.M(MiddleGa.4-06.00
Jade KnowlesSacramentoSpeed4-06.00
Lauren ThompkinsSOUTHDADEEXPRES4-06.00
Chandra PridgenCharlottePanthe4-05.94
Amaris JohnsonKingsTrackClub4-05.94
Britney AllenM.G.M(MiddleGa.4-05.94
Sydney CooperUnattached4-05.00
Allison TaylorCharlotteHeatTr4-04.03
Brooke WattsI5EliteNM
Acacia JenkinsIntensityAthletNM
Sophia Hug-MoesingerMETROPOLISTC.NM
Jashaila HadleyStPeteNitroTracNM
Kamdyn SkinnerUnattachedNM
Kendall MatoskaUnattachedNM
Madison MeinerUnattachedNM

 F 17-18 HJ   12 entered

nameteammark
Aleiha MitchellUnattached7-02.00
Kenady WilsonPureAcceleratio5-08
Hannah KanjianFastLaneTrackCl5-06.00
Alaya HillUnattached5-06.00
Christelle BonzilChargerElite5-04.00
Travia WilliamsMiamiGardensXpr5-03.00
Anna EbersoleWestChesterTrac5-02.25
Shani Brooks478Elite5-00.00
Jadae BarrettE.O.T.O.ELITE5-00.00
Keshailyn CowlesFastLaneTrackCl5-00.00
Kaylah ElphicUnattached4-10.00
Katlin HemingwayTrentonTrackCluNM

 F 13 PV   2 entered

nameteammark
Rachel HomolyUnattached09-04.00
Jordan NorwoodEmpireAthleticsNM

 F 14 PV   3 entered

nameteammark
Carina FiorucciAmpAthleticsTra7-02.00
Megan AbelsUnattached00-06.25
Clarissa DineAthosNM

 F 15-16 PV   9 entered

nameteammark
Heaven McmillianTake-OffVaultcl10-00.00
Annamarie FlorekTake-OffVaultcl9-06.00
Dy'Nasha BrightfulTake-OffVaultcl8-09.00
Elizabeth LydonTake-OffVaultcl8-09.00
Natalya ZavalaTake-OffVaultcl7-09.00
Courtney AllenM.G.M(MiddleGa.7-06.16
Katrina NicolasoraTake-OffVaultcl6-03.00
Bella FiorucciAmpAthleticsTra6-00.00
Caroline SheridanUnattached00-08.00

 F 17-18 PV   7 entered

nameteammark
Jennifer TeixeiraTake-OffVaultcl11-02.00
Hailey CrowTake-OffVaultcl10-03.00
Olivia RodriguezWingsPoleVault9-08.00
Mia RaffaeleWingsPoleVault8-10.00
Marley DerigoTake-OffVaultcl8-06.00
Sydney GatesWingsPoleVault8-06.00
Ella MirandaWingsPoleVault8-00.00

 F 9 TRI   6 entered

nameteammark
Kaysey CooperUnattached900
Addison MurphyD.C.SpeedTrackC621
Taylor JonesCharlottePantheNM
Jocelyn GillD.C.SpeedTrackCNM
Rihanna PierreFiveStarGenralANM
Vanessa WaitePowerHouseAthleNM

 F 10 TRI   13 entered

nameteammark
Saleigh SimpsonPowerHouseAthle1818
Londyn AtkinsonTrackXplosion1051
Ava KitchingsTrackXplosion927
Logan SmithUnattached820
Amira BanksMt.AiryTrackClu802
Ava FordAtascocitaTITANNM
Layla BrisbonAuroraFlyersNM
Brooklyn LyttleD.C.SpeedTrackCNM
Cailey NewmanD.C.SpeedTrackCNM
Asiah DuncanIncrediblesNM
Olvia WaitePowerHouseAthleNM
Sofia LopesValleyVipersTCNM
Justice DueringerUnattachedNM

 F 11 OPENT   11 entered

nameteammark
Ja'Niya HaleySacramentoSpeed2005
Tajhana SouthJus'RydeTrackCl1700
Laura McEwenD.C.SpeedTrackC1444
Chloe GaylesD.C.SpeedTrackC1358
Jordyn SearlesMt.AiryTrackClu1246
Isabella Mcswain3DEliteStudentANM
Tiahni Gillespie3DEliteStudentANM
Jasmine ParkerCobbPALNM
Samiya LamarEpitomeNM
Nicole GreenMemphisJaguarsTNM
Harmony DavisPhase1TrackClubNM

 F 12 OPENT   8 entered

nameteammark
Serenity BakerEliteEnduranceT2143
Lily ThomasHaverhillEliteTNM
Avery HartMETROPOLISTC.NM
Joe ModileMiamiGardensXprNM
Jewel HarwellPhase1TrackClubNM
Chayce BrysonTrackExpressTCNM
Mikayla WillsTrackExpressTCNM
Ta'Rheeyn GreenWarriorsTrack&FNM

 F 13 OPENT   11 entered

nameteammark
Ryleigh MarksUnattached2267
Jazelle MinorMt.AiryTrackClu2122
Genysis HowardWinstonSalemRoa1381
Kayla McCarthyCentralFloridaGNM
Jordan NorwoodEmpireAthleticsNM
Kennedy AtkinsI5EliteNM
Raqayah BellI5EliteNM
Bristol WhitleyIntensityAthletNM
Breyanna WrightPhase1TrackClubNM
Jessica BrownVectorEliteTracNM
Paige JusticeUnattachedNM

 F 14 OPENT   5 entered

nameteammark
Kiarrah DixonStocktonSaintsT1080
Ja'Nisha Caldwell3DEliteStudentANM
Clarissa DineAthosNM
Jalen JacksonFASSTTrackandFiNM
Jael De Los RiosMiamiGardensXprNM

 F 15-16 HEP   22 entered

nameteammark
Jourdon CooperUnattached4300
Sydney CooperUnattached3900
Sofia Salazarcali-colombia3800
Sydney LopesValleyVipersTC3800
Amanda KinlochMiamiGardensXpr3570
Juliane CherryEYTSpartans3500
Alysa WhetroCentralFloridaG3370
Jade KnowlesSacramentoSpeed3057
Trillanie RobinsonMiamiGardensXpr3000
Amanda RuffinTEAMACCELERATEM3000
Brooke WattsI5EliteNM
Alexis GrahamManateeMustangsNM
Aliyah WilsonMemphisJaguarsTNM
Sophia Hug-MoesingerMETROPOLISTC.NM
Courtney LambrightMETROPOLISTC.NM
Anjoli MathewMETROPOLISTC.NM
Jadae JosephPALofHallandaleNM
Ariel PedigoSoutheastLouisiNM
Carolina Minozzi FerrerStJohnsStridersNM
Mia BryantStocktonSaintsTNM
Jordan HoustonTheWingsTrackClNM
Madison MeinerUnattachedNM

 F 17-18 HEP   12 entered

nameteammark
Daishon SpannE.O.T.O.ELITE4320
Avery McmullenMiddleTNAthleti4265
Gabriela FasanelliPonteVedraPride4168
Serena JonasUnattached4026
Shyneis CampoMemphisMustangs3900
Anna EbersoleWestChesterTrac3795
Te’zaria FoxUnattached2956
Jayda BurkettClarksvilleAllSNM
India WilsonMemphisJaguarsTNM
Aneisha MooreTEAMACCELERATEMNM
Imani GastonWesternBranchTrNM
Kennedie ReeseUnattachedNM

 F 8 & Under 400R   4 entered

relayteammark
AS.A.C.S.1:02.55
AD.C.SpeedTrackC1:06.00
ANEWORLEANSNITRO1:09.00
ASBRJagsTrackand

 F 9+10 400R   9 entered

relayteammark
AD.C.SpeedTrackC59.10
ABallisticTrackA1:0
ABigLakeTrack
ADallasEliteTrac
ADreamTeamPuertoNM
AJaguarTrack
AMACKTRACKELITES
ASBRJagsTrackand
ASOUTHDADEEXPRES

 F 11+12 400R   12 entered

relayteammark
ABedfordSprintMa54.50
ABallisticTrackA55.00
ADCElite55.00
AIncredibles55.00
A3DEliteStudentA
AAtascocitaTITAN
ADreamTeamPuertoNM
AGouldsWildcatsT
AIndianRiverElit
AJaguarTrack
APhase1TrackClub
ASBRJagsTrackand

 F 13+14 400R   11 entered

relayteammark
ADownSouthXtreme48.00
AMLETrackClub48.00
ATorrinLawrenceT51.00
ATrentonTrackClu52.50
ABaltimoreWhiteK
AFortLauderdale
AIntensityAthlet
AMiamiPALChiefs
APALofHallandale
ARunninonFaithTr
ASuperStarStatus

 F 15-16 400R   9 entered

relayteammark
ATrentonTrackClu54.00
ABluffCityStorm
AEliteAthletics
AEvolutionSpeedT
AM.G.M(MiddleGa.
AMarlboroBoys&Gi
AMemphisJaguarsT
APhase1TrackClub
APremierPerforma

 F 17-18 400R   10 entered

relayteammark
AFastLaneTrackCl45.70
AI5Elite45.70
ACRIMSONFLASHTRA46.21
AE.O.T.O.ELITE47.22
ALivingWordTrack47.95
AAuroraFlyers
ABluffCityStorm
APowerHouseAthle
APremierPerforma
ASpeedUnlimited

 F 9+10 1600R   6 entered

relayteammark
ATrackXplosion5:15.00
ABigLakeTrack
AChesterCheetahT
AFortLauderdale
AMACKTRACKELITES
AMiamiGardensXpr

 F 11+12 1600R   6 entered

relayteammark
ATrentonTrackClu04:35.60
AGouldsWildcatsT
AJaguarTrack
AMemphisJaguarsT
BSBRJagsTrackand
AYoungAchieversS

 F 13+14 1600R   8 entered

relayteammark
ATrentonTrackClu04:07.40
AMt.AiryTrackClu4:10.00
AI5Elite4:18.00
AEvolutionSpeedT04:39.41
AFortLauderdale
AMarlboroBoys&Gi
ASBRJagsTrackand
ATeamDynastyInc.

 F 15-16 1600R   8 entered

relayteammark
ASpeedSkillsTC3:48.00
AMarlboroBoys&Gi3:51.00
BSpeedSkillsTC3:56.50
ATrentonTrackClu03:58.50
ACRIMSONFLASHTRA04:10.00
ABluffCityStorm
AEliteAthletics
APremierPerforma

 F 17-18 1600R   9 entered

relayteammark
AFastLaneTrackCl3:13.00
AE.O.T.O.ELITE3:41.55
ACRIMSONFLASHTRA04:02.00
AAuroraFlyers
ALivingWordTrack
APowerHouseAthle
APremierPerforma
ASpeedUnlimited
ATeamDynastyInc.

 F 15-16 1600SR   6 entered

relayteammark
ATrentonTrackClu04:01.00
ACRIMSONFLASHTRANM
AHarlemChildrenZNM
AM.G.M(MiddleGa.
AMarlboroBoys&Gi
AMemphisJaguarsT

 F 17-18 1600SR   10 entered

relayteammark
AFastLaneTrackCl4:01.00
ATrentonTrackClu04:01.50
AE.O.T.O.ELITE4:03.22
BFastLaneTrackCl4:04.00
ALivingWordTrack04:18.00
ASprintNOLATrack04:28.00
ACRIMSONFLASHTRANM
APremierPerforma
ATeamDynastyInc.
AWinslowEliteTra

 F 11+12 3200R   3 entered

relayteammark
AHaverhillEliteT10:32.00
ASBRJagsTrackand
BSBRJagsTrackand

 F 13+14 3200R   3 entered

relayteammark
ADreamTeamPuertoNM
AMarlboroBoys&Gi
ASBRJagsTrackand

 F 15-16 3200R   2 entered

relayteammark
AM.G.M(MiddleGa.
AMarlboroBoys&Gi

 F 17-18 3200R   2 entered

relayteammark
AFastLaneTrackCl9:20.00
AHarlemChildrenZ