2018 EAA Meeting: Chorzow
Chorzow, Poland, PL
Aug 22, 2018

100 M 
1Asafa POWELLJAM
2Ronnie BAKERUSA
3Kim COLLINSSTK
4Mike RODGERSUSA
5  
6Dominik KOPEĆPOL
7Remigiusz OLSZEWSKIPOL
8Damian SZTEJKOWSKIPOL
9Eryk HAMPELPOL
 100 K SLASKIE 
1Shelly Ann FRASER-PRYCEJAM
2Kerron STEWARTJAM
3Asha PHILIPGBR
4Crystal EMMANUELCAN
5Candace HILLUSA
6Marlena GOLAPOL
7Kamila CIBAPOL
8Pia SKRZYSZOWSKAPOL
9Ewa SWOBODAPOL
 100 M N PFRON 
1Majchrzak MichałPOL
2Zastróżny PatrykPOL
3Młyński PrzemysławPOL
4Piątek MateuszPOL
5Szuba HubertPOL
6Krajda MichałPOL
7Majewski MichałPOL
8Kwiatkowski KarolPOL
9Sikorski TomaszPOL
 100 K N PFRON 
1Krzywdzińska AgataPOL
2Gałan AgataPOL
3Pieczychlebek SandraPOL
4Wyka DariaPOL
5Przewoźna KingaPOL
6Biernat IngaPOL
7Mućka MałgorzataPOL
8Wojtczuk JuliaPOL
9Stono KingaPOL
 400 K B TAURON 
1  
2Tetyana MELNYKUKR
3Courtney OKOLOUSA
4  
5  
6  
7Dominika MURASZEWSKAPOL
8Natalia KACZMAREKPOL
 400 K A TAURON 
1Caster SEMENYARSA
2Jessica BEARDUSA
3Anita HORVATSLO
4Martyna DĄBROWSKAPOL
5Patrycja WYCISZKIEWICZPOL
6Justyna ŚWIĘTY-ERSETICPOL
7Iga BAUMGART-WITANPOL
8Małgorzata HOŁUB-KOWALIKPOL
 400 M SLĄSKIE 
1Christian TAYLORUSA
2Steven GARDINERBAH
3Pavel MASLÁKCZE
4Rabah YOUSIFGBR
5Rafał OMELKOPOL
6Lukasz KRAWCZUKPOL
7Dariusz KOWALUKPOL
8Karol ZALEWSKIPOL
 800 M 
1Pierre Ambroise BOSSEFRA
2Mohammed AMANETH
3Andrew OSAGIEGBR
4Mostafa SMAILIMAR
5Filip SNEJDRCZE
6Abedin MUJEZINOVICBIH
7Marcin LEWANDOWSKIPOL
8Adam KSZCZOTPOL
9Michał ROZMYSPOL
10Mateusz BORKOWSKIPOL
pacVincent LETTINGKEN
 1500 K CHORZÓW 
1Simona VRZALOVACZE
2Eilish MCCOLGANGBR
3Brenda MARTINEZUSA
4Stephanie BROWNUSA
5Sarah McDONALDGBR
6Kate GRACEUSA
7Kristina MAKICZE
8Emma OUDIOUFRA
9Collen QUIGLEYUSA
10 Diana MEZULIANIKOVADiana MEZULIANIKOVACZE
11Katarzyna BRONIATOWSKAPOL
12Renata PLIŚPOL
13Angelika CICHOCKAPOL
14Sofia ENNAOUIPOL
pacDarya BARISEVICHBLR
 100 K ppł 
1Elvira HERMANBLR
2Pamela DUTKIEWICZGER
3Richarda LOBEGER
4Luca KOZAKHUN
5Beate SCHROTTAUT
6Ebony MORRISONUSA
7Karolina KOŁECZEKPOL
8Klaudia SICIARZPOL
 Wzwyż M TAURON 
1  
2Trevor BARRYBAH
3Jeron ROBINSONUSA
4Chris BAKERGBR
5Edgar RIVERAMEX
6Norbert KOBIELSKIPOL
7Maciej GRYNIENKOPOL
8Sylwester BEDNAREKPOL
 Tyczka M ŚLĄSKIE 
1Renaud LAVILLENIEFRA
2Shawn BARBERCAN
3Axel CHAPELLEFRA
4Michal BALNERCZE
5Piotr LISEKPOL
6Robert SOBERAPOL
7Paweł WOJCIECHOWSKIPOL
8Mateusz JERZYPOL
 Kula platforma PFRON 
1Piotr CIEŚLIKPOL
2Wróbel TomaszPOL
3Dudzik DawidPOL
4Ryś TomaszPOL
5Kopiec MichałPOL
   
 Kula K 
1Fanny ROOSSWE
2Aldona ŻEBROWSKAPOL
3Agnieszka MALUŚKIEWICZPOL
4Klaudia KARDASZPOL
5Paulina GUBAPOL
 Kula M SLASKIE 
1Tomas WALSHNZA
2Darrell HILLUSA
3Ryan WHITINGUsa
4O'Dayne RICHARDSJAM
5Tomas STANEKCZE
6Michał HARATYKPOL
7Konrad BUKOWIECKIPOL
8Jakub SZYSZKOWSKIPOL
9Szymon MAZURPOL
10Andrzej GUDROPOL
 Dysk M 
1Andrius GUDZIUSLIT
2Robert HARTINGGER
3Gerd KANTEREST
4Piotr MAŁACHOWSKIPOL
5Robert URBANEKPOL
6Bartłomiej STÓJPOL
7Oskar STACHNIKPOL
8Damian KAMIŃSKIPOL
 Młot K TAURON/M TAURON 
1Malwina KOPRONPOL
2Joanna FIODOROWPOL
3Gwen BERRYUSA
4Hanna SKYDANAZE
5Reka GYURATZHUN
6Alexandra TAVERNIERFRA
7Sophie HITCHONGBR
8  
9Paweł FAJDEKPOL
10Wojciech NOWICKIPOL
11Bence HALASZHUN
   
 Oszczep K SLASKIE 
1Maria ANDREJCZYKPOL
2Marecelina WITEKPOL
3Martina RATEJSLO
4  
 Oszczep M CHORZÓW 
1Marcin KRUKOWSKIPOL
2Bartosz OSEWSKIPOL
3Cyprian MRZYGŁÓDPOL
4Andreas HOFMANNGER
   
 100m dzieci MSIT 
 1. Kamila Żulińska 
 2. Dagmara Stępień 
 3. Dobromiła Szpaczyńska 
 4. Karolina Bąbel 
 5. Klaudia Chrostek 
 6. Julia Szmigiel 
 7. Magdalena Słomska 
 8. Roksana Plaminiak 
 9. Helena Kremer 
   
 100 M trójkołowców PFRON 
1Sebastian Kolat 
2Zbigniew Żubryj 
3Patrik Niemiec 
4Wojtek Grajewski 
5Artur Woźniak 
6Jakub Matuszczak