picture of 2016 Nuttycombe Wisconsin XC Invitational

Oct 14, 2016

RESULTS Watch Brenna Peloquin of Boise State take down a loaded field in the women's 6k championship race!

Results


2016 Nuttycombe Wisconsin XC Invitational

-

Back to Top

Results provided by Sports Management Associates

WATCH

The Women's 6k A Race, Final - Championship Race, Brenna Peloquin Takes Down Loaded Field!

Women's A Race - Team Standings
  1.   124  Washington                                         (  20:33.8  1:42:48.7   0:51.5)
=================================================================
  1      4  Amy-Eloise Neale     JR   20:05.7
  2      5  Charlotte Prouse     SO   20:08.5
  3     34  Kaitlyn Neal         FR   20:47.6
  4     36  Kaylee Flanagan      SR   20:49.7
  5     45  Nicole Zielinski     FR   20:57.2
  6   ( 48) Anna Maxwell         JR   20:58.3
  7   ( 50) Katie Knight         JR   20:59.1
  2.   166  North Carolina St.                                 (  20:43.3  1:43:36.4   0:50.8)
=================================================================
  1      7  Erika Kemp           SR   20:15.9
  2     18  Rachel Koon          SO   20:35.5
  3     24  Alyssa Rudawsky      SO   20:40.7
  4     46  Megan Moye           SR   20:57.6
  5     71  Elly Henes           FR   21:06.7
  6   ( 96) Ryen Frazier         SO   21:23.4
  7   (171) Kaitlyn Kramer       SR   22:13.4
  3.   170  Providence                                         (  20:47.4  1:43:56.9   0:26.2)
=================================================================
  1     16  Sarah Collins        SR   20:33.1
  2     27  Katie Lembo          JR   20:43.7
  3     37  Brianna Ilarda       JR   20:49.9
  4     38  Millie Paladino      JR   20:50.9
  5     52  Abbey Wheeler        FR   20:59.3
  6   ( 97) Lauren Mullins       SR   21:23.9
  7   (116) Mackenzie Barry      JR   21:37.0
  4.   207  New Mexico                                         (  20:44.2  1:43:40.8   1:18.8)
=================================================================
  1      2  Alice Wright         JR   20:01.9
  2      9  Calli Thackery       SR   20:19.8
  3     40  Sophie Connor        SR   20:53.6
  4     63  Natasha Bernal       SO   21:04.8
  5     93  Alex Buck            FR   21:20.7
  6   (110) Kathryn Fluehr       SR   21:32.1
  7   (135) Kendall Kelly        SO   21:48.7
  5.   228  Baylor                                             (  20:51.2  1:44:15.8   1:25.9)
=================================================================
  1     11  Maggie Montoya       SR   20:24.8
  2     15  Lindsey Bradley      SO   20:30.9
  3     29  Peyton Thomas        SR   20:44.2
  4     31  Anna West            FR   20:45.2
  5    142  Gabrielle Satterlee  FR   21:50.7
  6   (191) Kathryn Foreman      FR   22:47.3
  6.   258  San Francisco                                      (  20:56.5  1:44:42.5   1:15.0)
=================================================================
  1     10  Charlotte Taylor     SR   20:22.2
  2     30  Marie Bouchard       SR   20:45.0
  3     47  Tatjana Schulte      SO   20:57.9
  4     54  Elena Burkard        SR   21:00.2
  5    117  Weronika Pyzik       SO   21:37.2
  6   (158) Heleene Tambet       SR   22:01.7
  7   (168) Daryl Phill          SR   22:11.2
  7.   287  Utah                                               (  21:00.7  1:45:03.3   0:53.9)
=================================================================
  1     20  Grayson Murphy       JR   20:36.8
  2     35  Hannah McInturff     JR   20:48.6
  3     56  Amanda Gehrich       FR   21:01.5
  4     69  Giselle Slotboom     SR   21:05.7
  5    107  Poppy Tank           FR   21:30.7
  6   (164) Shaylen Crook        JR   22:08.7
  7   (170) Ashley Licata        FR   22:12.8
  8.   309  Iowa State                                         (  21:02.7  1:45:13.4   1:00.4)
=================================================================
  1     14  Erin Hooker          JR   20:28.8
  2     51  Perez Rotich         SR   20:59.3
  3     53  Anne Frisbie         SO   20:59.5
  4     87  Bethanie Brown       JR   21:16.6
  5    104  Evelyne Guay         SO   21:29.2
  6   (143) Kelly Naumann        SO   21:50.9
  7   (175) Maryn Lowry          SR   22:19.3
  9.   313  Notre Dame                                         (  20:58.6  1:44:53.0   1:34.8)
=================================================================
  1      3  Anna Rohrer          SO   20:03.4
  2     22  Annie Heffernan      SO   20:38.5
  3     79  Danielle Aragon      SR   21:13.7
  4     90  Lexi Pelletier       JR   21:19.2
  5    119  Rachel Dadamio       SO   21:38.2
  6   (132) Sydney Foreman       JR   21:47.2
 10.   318  BYU                                                (  21:05.6  1:45:27.8   0:52.9)
=================================================================
  1     26  Yesenia Silva        SR   20:43.0
  2     43  Olivia Hoj           FR   20:54.8
  3     59  Laura Young          JR   21:02.2
  4     76  Ashleigh Warner      JR   21:11.9
  5    114  Courtney Wayment     FR   21:35.9
  6   (144) Erica Birk           SO   21:51.2
  7   (180) Kristi Rush          JR   22:30.6
 11.   335  Yale                                               (  21:06.5  1:45:32.3   0:22.0)
=================================================================
  1     41  Emily Waligurski     SR   20:54.1
  2     62  Meredith Rizzo       SR   21:04.6
  3     73  Kelli Reagan         JR   21:07.8
  4     75  Dana Klein           JR   21:09.7
  5     84  Ellie Atkinson       SO   21:16.1
  6   ( 85) Andrea Masterson     SO   21:16.3
  7   (122) Frances Schmiede     SR   21:41.2
 12.   345  Villanova                                          (  21:07.8  1:45:38.8   1:10.4)
=================================================================
  1     19  Angel Piccirillo     SR   20:35.9
  2     32  Siofra Cleirigh Buttner JR   20:45.9
  3     61  Katie Fisher         JR   21:03.6
  4    102  Bella Burda          SO   21:27.1
  5    131  Sammy Bockoven       SO   21:46.3
  6   (183) Kaley Ciluffo        SO   22:37.2
  7   (204) Nicole Hutchinson    SO   23:38.7
 13.   348  UCLA                                               (  21:07.7  1:45:38.3   0:49.9)
=================================================================
  1     25  Claire Markey        FR   20:41.7
  2     67  Julia Rizk           SO   21:05.6
  3     68  Carolina Johnson     SO   21:05.6
  4     80  Cassandra Durgy      FR   21:13.8
  5    108  Jackie Garner        FR   21:31.6
  6   (120) Sophie Baird         FR   21:38.7
  7   (161) Veronica Yamane      JR   22:06.5
 14.   354  Penn                                               (  21:07.8  1:45:39.0   0:57.3)
=================================================================
  1     13  Ashley Montgomery    SR   20:28.6
  2     49  Cleo Whiting         SR   20:58.9
  3     94  Abigail Hong         JR   21:21.7
  4     98  Christina Rancan     FR   21:23.9
  5    100  Clarissa Whiting     SR   21:25.9
  6   (165) Erin Feeney          FR   22:09.3
 15.   357  Harvard                                            (  21:05.4  1:45:26.8   1:22.8)
=================================================================
  1      6  Courtney Smith       JR   20:09.2
  2     57  Lisa Tertsch         FR   21:01.8
  3     82  Erin Dietz           FR   21:14.9
  4    103  Elianna Shwayder     JR   21:28.9
  5    109  Judy Pendergast      FR   21:32.0
  6   (154) Eliza Rego           FR   22:00.2
  7   (189) Brooke Starn         FR   22:44.9
 16.   385  Minnesota                                          (  21:14.2  1:46:10.6   1:04.9)
=================================================================
  1     28  Megan Hasz           FR   20:44.0
  2     42  Bethany Hasz         FR   20:54.7
  3     55  Madeline Strandemo   JR   21:00.9
  4    124  Abby Kargol          FR   21:42.1
  5    136  Tamara Gorman        SO   21:48.9
  6   (151) Bailey Ness          SO   21:57.7
  7   (166) Patty O'Brien        SO   22:09.3
 17.   388  SMU                                                (  21:12.9  1:46:04.1   1:08.4)
=================================================================
  1     21  Hannah Miller        FR   20:37.1
  2     60  Holly Archer         SR   21:02.5
  3     66  Charlotte Tara Murphy FR   21:05.5
  4    111  Justine Anthony      SR   21:33.5
  5    130  Rakel Barrientos     SO   21:45.5
  6   (138) Agnes Sjostrom       SR   21:49.4
  7   (149) Anneke Grogan        SO   21:55.2
 18.   404  Boise State                                        (  21:09.0  1:45:44.7   1:49.4)
=================================================================
  1      1  Brenna Peloquin      SO   20:00.8
  2     81  Gracie Tostenson     JR   21:14.8
  3     88  Sarah Hastings       JR   21:17.1
  4     95  Clare O'Brien        FR   21:21.8
  5    139  Kyra Lopez           FR   21:50.2
  6   (140) Alexis Fuller        SO   21:50.2
 19.   439  Michigan State                                     (  21:18.8  1:46:34.0   1:19.9)
=================================================================
  1     12  Alexis Wiersma       SR   20:28.6
  2     58  Shelby Jackson       SR   21:02.1
  3    106  Amber Way            SO   21:29.9
  4    129  Jeralyn Poe          FR   21:44.9
  5    134  Rachele Schulist     SR   21:48.5
  6   (148) Erin McDonald        SO   21:54.3
 20.   454  Syracuse                                           (  21:21.1  1:46:45.4   0:48.2)
=================================================================
  1     44  Paige Stoner         JR   20:56.6
  2     91  Emma Wilson          FR   21:19.6
  3     92  McKenzie Altmayer    FR   21:20.2
  4     99  Mary Malone          JR   21:24.2
  5    128  Alexandra Cooper     SO   21:44.8
  6   (178) Sydney Leiher        SR   22:25.2
  7   (205) Madeleine Davison    FR   24:02.9
 21.   473  Wisconsin                                          (  21:23.2  1:46:56.0   0:44.3)
=================================================================
  1     64  Michelle Lee         SR   21:05.0
  2     72  Amy Davis            SO   21:06.7
  3     77  Alicia Monson        FR   21:13.1
  4    123  Sarah Heinemann      SR   21:41.9
  5    137  Emma Langer          FR   21:49.3
  6   (162) Erin Wagner          SO   22:07.7
  7   (187) Colette Richter      JR   22:42.2
 22.   525  Georgetown                                         (  21:29.4  1:47:26.6   0:18.7)
=================================================================
  1     89  Josette Norris       JR   21:19.1
  2    101  Kennedy Weisner      JR   21:26.5
  3    105  Piper Donaghu        JR   21:29.6
  4    112  Autumn Eastman       JR   21:33.6
  5    118  Madeline Perez       SO   21:37.8
  6   (152) Sarah Cotton         SR   21:58.6
 23.   588  Weber State                                        (  21:38.8  1:48:13.8   1:43.0)
=================================================================
  1     17  Hailey Whetten       SR   20:34.4
  2     70  Ellie Child          SR   21:06.7
  3    155  Alice Neville        SR   22:00.5
  4    172  Candace Sharp        SO   22:14.8
  5    174  Paige Dilmore        JR   22:17.4
  6   (181) Maddie Ball          FR   22:30.9
  7   (194) Michayla Miller      FR   23:00.5
 24.   590  Northern Arizona                                   (  21:45.8  1:48:48.8   2:16.8)
=================================================================
  1     33  Melanie Townsend     SR   20:46.1
  2     83  Mikayla Malaspina    SO   21:15.6
  3    115  Kylie Goo            JR   21:36.1
  4    163  Emily Roughan        SR   22:08.1
  5    196  Miranda Myers        SO   23:02.9
 25.   602  Tulsa                                              (  21:40.0  1:48:19.8   1:13.1)
=================================================================
  1     74  Clara Langley        SR   21:08.6
  2     86  Stacie Taylor        SR   21:16.3
  3    125  Olivia Lopez         SR   21:42.9
  4    141  Nicole Lee           JR   21:50.3
  5    176  Adrena Mazzei        FR   22:21.7
  6   (188) Reagan Hausmann      FR   22:44.3
  7   (203) Alyssa Bolliger      SO   23:29.5
 26.   606  Florida State                                      (  21:43.8  1:48:38.9   1:59.1)
=================================================================
  1     23  Carmela Cardama Baez SO   20:39.6
  2    121  Megan Mooney         FR   21:40.7
  3    133  Catherine Blaney     SR   21:48.4
  4    145  Bridget Blake        JR   21:51.5
  5    184  Tara Rooney          JR   22:38.7
  6   (197) Fatema Jaffer        SO   23:03.9
  7   (202) Hailey Hendry        FR   23:25.9
 27.   644  Boston College                                     (  21:54.2  1:49:30.6   2:37.2)
=================================================================
  1      8  Isabelle Kennedy     SO   20:17.6
  2     78  Paige Duca           FR   21:13.6
  3    173  Catherine Maloy      JR   22:15.1
  4    192  Danna Levin          SR   22:49.5
  5    193  Sarah Marvin         SO   22:54.8
 28.   650  Vanderbilt                                         (  21:46.3  1:48:51.2   1:21.1)
=================================================================
  1     39  Sara Tsai            SO   20:51.2
  2    127  Reagan Anderson      SR   21:44.5
  3    156  Megan Huebner        JR   22:00.8
  4    159  Maddie Criscione     JR   22:02.4
  5    169  Devon Grisbaum       SO   22:12.3
  6   (179) Mailin Struck        FR   22:27.4
  7   (199) Lauren Moffett       FR   23:09.2
 29.   718  Princeton                                          (  21:56.6  1:49:43.0   1:00.5)
=================================================================
  1    113  Alexandra Markovich  SR   21:34.9
  2    126  Melissa Reed         JR   21:43.6
  3    147  Alie Fordyce         SO   21:53.3
  4    150  Rachel Granovsky     FR   21:55.8
  5    182  Melinda Renuart      JR   22:35.4
  6   (186) Brighie Leach        SO   22:41.5
  7   (195) Ally Rome            FR   23:02.1
 30.   766  North Carolina                                     (  22:12.1  1:51:00.5   2:01.9)
=================================================================
  1     65  Morgan Ilse          SO   21:05.4
  2    146  Mady Clahane         FR   21:52.1
  3    167  Blair Ramsey         FR   22:10.3
  4    190  Erin Edmundson       FR   22:45.4
  5    198  Blake Dodge          SO   23:07.3
 31.   832  Columbia                                           (  22:13.6  1:51:07.8   0:40.1)
=================================================================
  1    153  Julia Sienski        SO   21:59.7
  2    157  Henna Rustami        SR   22:01.5
  3    160  Chloe Binczyk        JR   22:03.8
  4    177  Abigail McLaughlin   FR   22:23.0
  5    185  Samantha Siler       SR   22:39.8
  6   (200) Erin Melly           JR   23:13.4
  7   (201) Fiona Danieu         FR   23:14.0
Women's A Race Individual Results
Place TmPl   Bib Name                  Yr Team                    2k      4k      Time Pace     
===== ==== ===== ===================== == ================== ======= ======= ========= ===== 
    1    1   118 Brenna Peloquin       SO Boise State           6:54   13:46   20:00.8  5:23 
    2    2   238 Alice Wright          JR New Mexico            6:54   13:45   20:01.9  5:23 
    3    3   277 Anna Rohrer           SO Notre Dame            6:54   13:46   20:03.4  5:23 
    4    4   415 Amy-Eloise Neale      JR Washington            6:54   13:47   20:05.7  5:24 
    5    5   417 Charlotte Prouse      SO Washington            6:54   13:45   20:08.5  5:25 
    6    6   175 Courtney Smith        JR Harvard               6:54   13:46   20:09.2  5:25 
    7    7   250 Erika Kemp            SR North Carolina St.    6:57   13:47   20:15.9  5:27 
    8    8   124 Isabelle Kennedy      SO Boston College        6:54   13:46   20:17.6  5:27 
    9    9   237 Calli Thackery        SR New Mexico            6:54   13:46   20:19.8  5:28 
   10   10   317 Charlotte Taylor      SR San Francisco         6:55   13:46   20:22.2  5:28 
   11   11   107 Maggie Montoya        SR Baylor                6:54   13:48   20:24.8  5:29 
   12   12   210 Alexis Wiersma        SR Michigan State        7:01   13:59   20:28.6  5:30 
   13   13   281 Ashley Montgomery     SR Penn                  6:57   13:58   20:28.6  5:30 
   14   14   183 Erin Hooker           JR Iowa State            7:01   13:52   20:28.8  5:30 
   15   15   102 Lindsey Bradley       SO Baylor                6:55   13:49   20:30.9  5:31 
   16   16   298 Sarah Collins         SR Providence            6:54   13:46   20:33.1  5:31 
   17   17   438 Hailey Whetten        SR Weber State           6:56   13:55   20:34.4  5:32 
   18   18   251 Rachel Koon           SO North Carolina St.    7:00   13:52   20:35.5  5:32 
   19   19   406 Angel Piccirillo      SR Villanova             6:57   13:58   20:35.9  5:32 
   20   20   380 Grayson Murphy        JR Utah                  7:04   14:07   20:36.8  5:32 
   21   21   324 Hannah Miller         FR SMU                   6:55   13:49   20:37.1  5:32 
   22   22   274 Annie Heffernan       SO Notre Dame            7:00   14:01   20:38.5  5:33 
   23   23   151 Carmela Cardama Baez  SO Florida State         6:56   13:58   20:39.6  5:33 
   24   24   255 Alyssa Rudawsky       SO North Carolina St.    7:00   13:59   20:40.7  5:33 
   25   25   364 Claire Markey         FR UCLA                  6:55   13:57   20:41.7  5:34 
   26   26   137 Yesenia Silva         SR BYU                   6:57   14:01   20:43.0  5:34 
   27   27   302 Katie Lembo           JR Providence            7:02   14:00   20:43.7  5:34 
   28   28   220 Megan Hasz            FR Minnesota             7:01   14:03   20:44.0  5:34 
   29   29   109 Peyton Thomas         SR Baylor                7:03   14:03   20:44.2  5:34 
   30   30   306 Marie Bouchard        SR San Francisco         7:01   14:04   20:45.0  5:34 
   31   31   110 Anna West             FR Baylor                7:01   14:04   20:45.2  5:34 
   32   32   403 Siofra Cleirigh Buttn JR Villanova             6:57   14:07   20:45.9  5:35 
   33   33   265 Melanie Townsend      SR Northern Arizona      7:02   13:59   20:46.1  5:35 
   34   34   414 Kaitlyn Neal          FR Washington            6:56   13:56   20:47.6  5:35 
   35   35   379 Hannah McInturff      JR Utah                  7:04   14:07   20:48.6  5:35 
   36   36   409 Kaylee Flanagan       SR Washington            6:58   14:02   20:49.7  5:36 
   37   37   300 Brianna Ilarda        JR Providence            6:59   13:59   20:49.9  5:36 
   38   38   304 Millie Paladino       JR Providence            7:02   14:10   20:50.9  5:36 
   39   39   399 Sara Tsai             SO Vanderbilt            6:56   13:58   20:51.2  5:36 
   40   40   233 Sophie Connor         SR New Mexico            7:03   14:10   20:53.6  5:37 
   41   41   460 Emily Waligurski      SR Yale                  7:03   14:12   20:54.1  5:37 
   42   42   219 Bethany Hasz          FR Minnesota             7:02   14:08   20:54.7  5:37 
   43   43   134 Olivia Hoj            FR BYU                   7:03   14:14   20:54.8  5:37 
   44   44   336 Paige Stoner          JR Syracuse              7:02   14:04   20:56.6  5:38 
   45   45   418 Nicole Zielinski      FR Washington            6:58   14:00   20:57.2  5:38 
   46   46   253 Megan Moye            SR North Carolina St.    7:05   14:17   20:57.6  5:38 
   47   47   314 Tatjana Schulte       SO San Francisco         7:07   14:09   20:57.9  5:38 
   48   48   413 Anna Maxwell          JR Washington            7:01   14:10   20:58.3  5:38 
   49   49   284 Cleo Whiting          SR Penn                  7:02   14:11   20:58.9  5:38 
   50   50   412 Katie Knight          JR Washington            6:56   14:11   20:59.1  5:38 
   51   51   187 Perez Rotich          SR Iowa State            7:01   14:02   20:59.3  5:38 
   52   52   305 Abbey Wheeler         FR Providence            7:01   14:12   20:59.3  5:38 
   53   53   180 Anne Frisbie          SO Iowa State            7:07   14:12   20:59.5  5:38 
   54   54   307 Elena Burkard         SR San Francisco         7:08   14:16   21:00.2  5:38 
   55   55   228 Madeline Strandemo    JR Minnesota             6:59   14:04   21:00.9  5:39 
   56   56   375 Amanda Gehrich        FR Utah                  7:05   14:12   21:01.5  5:39 
   57   57   177 Lisa Tertsch          FR Harvard               7:03   14:07   21:01.8  5:39 
   58   58   196 Shelby Jackson        SR Michigan State        7:00   14:12   21:02.1  5:39 
   59   59   140 Laura Young           JR BYU                   7:02   14:13   21:02.2  5:39 
   60   60   319 Holly Archer          SR SMU                   7:02   14:09   21:02.5  5:39 
   61   61   404 Katie Fisher          JR Villanova             7:05   14:08   21:03.6  5:39 
   62   62   457 Meredith Rizzo        SR Yale                  7:03   14:12   21:04.6  5:40 
   63   63   230 Natasha Bernal        SO New Mexico            7:05   14:14   21:04.8  5:40 
   64   64   444 Michelle Lee          SR Wisconsin             7:07   14:14   21:05.0  5:40 
   65   65   243 Morgan Ilse           SO North Carolina        6:58   14:16   21:05.4  5:40 
   66   66   325 Charlotte Tara Murphy FR SMU                   6:57   14:01   21:05.5  5:40 
   67   67   365 Julia Rizk            SO UCLA                  7:05   14:20   21:05.6  5:40 
   68   68   363 Carolina Johnson      SO UCLA                  6:58   14:06   21:05.6  5:40 
   69   69   382 Giselle Slotboom      SR Utah                  7:05   14:17   21:05.7  5:40 
   70   70   433 Ellie Child           SR Weber State           6:59   14:10   21:06.7  5:40 
   71   71   249 Elly Henes            FR North Carolina St.    7:01   14:10   21:06.7  5:40 
   72   72   439 Amy Davis             SO Wisconsin             7:07   14:13   21:06.7  5:40 
   73   73   456 Kelli Reagan          JR Yale                  7:04   14:13   21:07.8  5:41 
   74   74   354 Clara Langley         SR Tulsa                 7:02   14:09   21:08.6  5:41 
   75   75   453 Dana Klein            JR Yale                  7:04   14:15   21:09.7  5:41 
   76   76   138 Ashleigh Warner       JR BYU                   7:01   14:14   21:11.9  5:42 
   77   77   446 Alicia Monson         FR Wisconsin             7:08   14:23   21:13.1  5:42 
   78   78   122 Paige Duca            FR Boston College        6:59   14:04   21:13.6  5:42 
   79   79   268 Danielle Aragon       SR Notre Dame            7:00   14:05   21:13.7  5:42 
   80   80   360 Cassandra Durgy       FR UCLA                  7:00   14:16   21:13.8  5:42 
   81   81   121 Gracie Tostenson      JR Boise State           7:04   14:15   21:14.8  5:42 
   82   82   170 Erin Dietz            FR Harvard               7:08   14:24   21:14.9  5:42 
   83   83   262 Mikayla Malaspina     SO Northern Arizona      7:09   14:25   21:15.6  5:43 
   84   84   451 Ellie Atkinson        SO Yale                  7:04   14:18   21:16.1  5:43 
   85   85   454 Andrea Masterson      SO Yale                  7:04   14:18   21:16.3  5:43 
   86   86   358 Stacie Taylor         SR Tulsa                 7:03   14:21   21:16.3  5:43 
   87   87   178 Bethanie Brown        JR Iowa State            7:16   14:27   21:16.6  5:43 
   88   88   113 Sarah Hastings        JR Boise State           7:07   14:18   21:17.1  5:43 
   89   89   165 Josette Norris        JR Georgetown            7:01   14:14   21:19.1  5:44 
   90   90   276 Lexi Pelletier        JR Notre Dame            7:07   14:24   21:19.2  5:44 
   91   91   337 Emma Wilson           FR Syracuse              7:14   14:28   21:19.6  5:44 
   92   92   327 McKenzie Altmayer     FR Syracuse              7:08   14:26   21:20.2  5:44 
   93   93   231 Alex Buck             FR New Mexico            7:09   14:25   21:20.7  5:44 
   94   94   280 Abigail Hong          JR Penn                  7:10   14:31   21:21.7  5:44 
   95   95   117 Clare O'Brien         FR Boise State           7:03   14:16   21:21.8  5:44 
   96   96   247 Ryen Frazier          SO North Carolina St.    7:05   14:09   21:23.4  5:45 
   97   97   303 Lauren Mullins        SR Providence            7:07   14:23   21:23.9  5:45 
   98   98   282 Christina Rancan      FR Penn                  7:07   14:24   21:23.9  5:45 
   99   99   333 Mary Malone           JR Syracuse              7:08   14:26   21:24.2  5:45 
  100  100   283 Clarissa Whiting      SR Penn                  7:00   14:19   21:25.9  5:45 
  101  101   167 Kennedy Weisner       JR Georgetown            6:59   14:16   21:26.5  5:46 
  102  102   402 Bella Burda           SO Villanova             7:02   14:23   21:27.1  5:46 
  103  103   174 Elianna Shwayder      JR Harvard               7:09   14:27   21:28.9  5:46 
  104  104   182 Evelyne Guay          SO Iowa State            7:11   14:38   21:29.2  5:46 
  105  105   159 Piper Donaghu         JR Georgetown            7:00   14:14   21:29.6  5:46 
  106  106   208 Amber Way             SO Michigan State        7:10   14:31   21:29.9  5:46 
  107  107   385 Poppy Tank            FR Utah                  7:05   14:27   21:30.7  5:47 
  108  108   362 Jackie Garner         FR UCLA                  7:09   14:33   21:31.6  5:47 
  109  109   172 Judy Pendergast       FR Harvard               6:58   14:21   21:32.0  5:47 
  110  110   234 Kathryn Fluehr        SR New Mexico            7:02   14:11   21:32.1  5:47 
  111  111   318 Justine Anthony       SR SMU                   7:14   14:37   21:33.5  5:47 
  112  112   161 Autumn Eastman        JR Georgetown            7:04   14:26   21:33.6  5:47 
  113  113   290 Alexandra Markovich   SR Princeton             7:09   14:25   21:34.9  5:48 
  114  114   139 Courtney Wayment      FR BYU                   7:03   14:14   21:35.9  5:48 
  115  115   261 Kylie Goo             JR Northern Arizona      7:16   14:38   21:36.1  5:48 
  116  116   297 Mackenzie Barry       JR Providence            7:14   14:35   21:37.0  5:48 
  117  117   313 Weronika Pyzik        SO San Francisco         7:10   14:30   21:37.2  5:48 
  118  118   166 Madeline Perez        SO Georgetown            7:06   14:28   21:37.8  5:49 
  119  119   269 Rachel Dadamio        SO Notre Dame            7:05   14:26   21:38.2  5:49 
  120  120   359 Sophie Baird          FR UCLA                  7:00   14:23   21:38.7  5:49 
  121  121   154 Megan Mooney          FR Florida State         7:08   14:37   21:40.7  5:49 
  122  122   458 Frances Schmiede      SR Yale                  7:05   14:29   21:41.2  5:49 
  123  123   442 Sarah Heinemann       SR Wisconsin             7:07   14:30   21:41.9  5:50 
  124  124   221 Abby Kargol           FR Minnesota             7:09   14:37   21:42.1  5:50 
  125  125   356 Olivia Lopez          SR Tulsa                 7:07   14:34   21:42.9  5:50 
  126  126   293 Melissa Reed          JR Princeton             7:16   14:42   21:43.6  5:50 
  127  127   387 Reagan Anderson       SR Vanderbilt            7:09   14:46   21:44.5  5:50 
  128  128   330 Alexandra Cooper      SO Syracuse              7:14   14:42   21:44.8  5:50 
  129  129   202 Jeralyn Poe           FR Michigan State        7:12   14:40   21:44.9  5:50 
  130  130   320 Rakel Barrientos      SO SMU                   7:14   14:37   21:45.5  5:51 
  131  131   401 Sammy Bockoven        SO Villanova             7:07   14:34   21:46.3  5:51 
  132  132   272 Sydney Foreman        JR Notre Dame            7:13   14:43   21:47.2  5:51 
  133  133   150 Catherine Blaney      SR Florida State         7:11   14:42   21:48.4  5:51 
  134  134   205 Rachele Schulist      SR Michigan State        6:58   14:01   21:48.5  5:51 
  135  135   235 Kendall Kelly         SO New Mexico            7:13   14:36   21:48.7  5:52 
  136  136   218 Tamara Gorman         SO Minnesota             7:11   14:39   21:48.9  5:52 
  137  137   443 Emma Langer           FR Wisconsin             7:15   14:42   21:49.3  5:52 
  138  138   326 Agnes Sjostrom        SR SMU                   7:14   14:54   21:49.4  5:52 
  139  139   116 Kyra Lopez            FR Boise State           7:03   14:24   21:50.2  5:52 
  140  140   112 Alexis Fuller         SO Boise State           7:10   14:40   21:50.2  5:52 
  141  141   355 Nicole Lee            JR Tulsa                 7:10   14:40   21:50.3  5:52 
  142  142   108 Gabrielle Satterlee   FR Baylor                7:13   14:39   21:50.7  5:52 
  143  143   186 Kelly Naumann         SO Iowa State            7:06   14:32   21:50.9  5:52 
  144  144   130 Erica Birk            SO BYU                   7:22   15:01   21:51.2  5:52 
  145  145   149 Bridget Blake         JR Florida State         7:01   14:39   21:51.5  5:52 
  146  146   239 Mady Clahane          FR North Carolina        7:14   14:49   21:52.1  5:52 
  147  147   287 Alie Fordyce          SO Princeton             7:17   14:44   21:53.3  5:53 
  148  148   201 Erin McDonald         SO Michigan State        7:07   14:36   21:54.3  5:53 
  149  149   323 Anneke Grogan         SO SMU                   7:14   14:41   21:55.2  5:53 
  150  150   288 Rachel Granovsky      FR Princeton             7:17   14:42   21:55.8  5:53 
  151  151   222 Bailey Ness           SO Minnesota             7:10   14:46   21:57.7  5:54 
  152  152   157 Sarah Cotton          SR Georgetown            7:04   14:36   21:58.6  5:54 
  153  153   146 Julia Sienski         SO Columbia              7:10   14:40   21:59.7  5:54 
  154  154   173 Eliza Rego            FR Harvard               7:13   14:41   22:00.2  5:55 
  155  155   436 Alice Neville         SR Weber State           7:20   14:52   22:00.5  5:55 
  156  156   394 Megan Huebner         JR Vanderbilt            7:09   14:42   22:00.8  5:55 
  157  157   145 Henna Rustami         SR Columbia              7:11   14:48   22:01.5  5:55 
  158  158   316 Heleene Tambet        SR San Francisco         7:18   14:44   22:01.7  5:55 
  159  159   391 Maddie Criscione      JR Vanderbilt            7:13   14:46   22:02.4  5:55 
  160  160   141 Chloe Binczyk         JR Columbia              7:12   14:44   22:03.8  5:56 
  161  161   367 Veronica Yamane       JR UCLA                  7:10   14:50   22:06.5  5:56 
  162  162   450 Erin Wagner           SO Wisconsin             7:13   14:44   22:07.7  5:57 
  163  163   264 Emily Roughan         SR Northern Arizona      7:22   14:57   22:08.1  5:57 
  164  164   374 Shaylen Crook         JR Utah                  7:11   14:43   22:08.7  5:57 
  165  165   279 Erin Feeney           FR Penn                  7:17   14:56   22:09.3  5:57 
  166  166   223 Patty O'Brien         SO Minnesota             7:14   14:48   22:09.3  5:57 
  167  167   245 Blair Ramsey          FR North Carolina        7:10   14:36   22:10.3  5:57 
  168  168   312 Daryl Phill           SR San Francisco         7:19   14:53   22:11.2  5:58 
  169  169   393 Devon Grisbaum        SO Vanderbilt            7:17   14:56   22:12.3  5:58 
  170  170   378 Ashley Licata         FR Utah                  7:11   14:51   22:12.8  5:58 
  171  171   252 Kaitlyn Kramer        SR North Carolina St.    7:11   14:47   22:13.4  5:58 
  172  172   437 Candace Sharp         SO Weber State           7:26   15:02   22:14.8  5:58 
  173  173   127 Catherine Maloy       JR Boston College        7:20   14:57   22:15.1  5:59 
  174  174   434 Paige Dilmore         JR Weber State           7:17   14:56   22:17.4  5:59 
  175  175   184 Maryn Lowry           SR Iowa State            7:20   14:54   22:19.3  6:00 
  176  176   357 Adrena Mazzei         FR Tulsa                 7:10   14:54   22:21.7  6:00 
  177  177   143 Abigail McLaughlin    FR Columbia              7:16   14:55   22:23.0  6:01 
  178  178   332 Sydney Leiher         SR Syracuse              7:07   14:42   22:25.2  6:01 
  179  179   398 Mailin Struck         FR Vanderbilt            7:17   14:48   22:27.4  6:02 
  180  180   136 Kristi Rush           JR BYU                   7:11   14:55   22:30.6  6:03 
  181  181   432 Maddie Ball           FR Weber State           7:22   15:10   22:30.9  6:03 
  182  182   294 Melinda Renuart       JR Princeton             7:20   15:07   22:35.4  6:04 
  183  183   400 Kaley Ciluffo         SO Villanova             7:08   14:49   22:37.2  6:05 
  184  184   155 Tara Rooney           JR Florida State         7:15   15:08   22:38.7  6:05 
  185  185   147 Samantha Siler        SR Columbia              7:28   15:14   22:39.8  6:05 
  186  186   289 Brighie Leach         SO Princeton             7:18   14:56   22:41.5  6:06 
  187  187   448 Colette Richter       JR Wisconsin             7:24   15:10   22:42.2  6:06 
  188  188   352 Reagan Hausmann       FR Tulsa                 7:23   15:17   22:44.3  6:06 
  189  189   176 Brooke Starn          FR Harvard               7:17   15:07   22:44.9  6:07 
  190  190   241 Erin Edmundson        FR North Carolina        7:25   15:20   22:45.4  6:07 
  191  191   104 Kathryn Foreman       FR Baylor                7:19   15:08   22:47.3  6:07 
  192  192   126 Danna Levin           SR Boston College        7:24   15:16   22:49.5  6:08 
  193  193   128 Sarah Marvin          SO Boston College        7:21   15:15   22:54.8  6:09 
  194  194   435 Michayla Miller       FR Weber State           7:31   15:31   23:00.5  6:11 
  195  195   295 Ally Rome             FR Princeton             7:16   15:13   23:02.1  6:11 
  196  196   263 Miranda Myers         SO Northern Arizona      7:37   15:34   23:02.9  6:11 
  197  197   153 Fatema Jaffer         SO Florida State         7:28   15:28   23:03.9  6:12 
  198  198   240 Blake Dodge           SO North Carolina        7:26   15:26   23:07.3  6:13 
  199  199   397 Lauren Moffett        FR Vanderbilt            7:28   15:30   23:09.2  6:13 
  200  200   144 Erin Melly            JR Columbia              7:15   15:17   23:13.4  6:14 
  201  201   142 Fiona Danieu          FR Columbia              7:22   15:22   23:14.0  6:14 
  202  202   152 Hailey Hendry         FR Florida State         7:19   15:23   23:25.9  6:18 
  203  203   350 Alyssa Bolliger       SO Tulsa                 7:30   15:37   23:29.5  6:19 
  204  204   405 Nicole Hutchinson     SO Villanova             7:19   15:23   23:38.7  6:21 
  205  205   331 Madeleine Davison     FR Syracuse              7:13   15:31   24:02.9  6:27 
       206   193 Holly Bullough        FR Michigan State        7:00   13:59                 
       207   125 Laura Leff            SO Boston College        7:00   14:34                 
       208   278 Kylene Cochrane       JR Penn                  7:19   15:21                 
       209   163 Paige Hofstad         FR Georgetown            7:01                         
       210   114 Minttu Hukka          JR Boise State           7:04                         
       211   103 Alex Davis            SR Baylor                8:07

WATCH

The Men's 8k A Race, Final - Championship Race, Justyn Knight Unleases A HUGE Kick FTW!

Men's A Race Team Standings 
 1.    78  Northern Arizona                                   (  24:11.8  2:00:59.0   0:31.1)
=================================================================
  1      2  Futsum Zienasellassie SR   23:55.1
  2      8  Matthew Baxter       JR   24:02.5
  3     17  Tyler Day            SO   24:15.7
  4     20  Cory Glines          JR   24:19.5
  5     31  Geordie Beamish      FR   24:26.2
  6   ( 44) Andy Trouard         JR   24:33.0
  7   ( 59) Peter Lomong         SO   24:41.1
  2.   118  Stanford                                           (  24:15.6  2:01:17.7   0:33.8)
=================================================================
  1      4  Grant Fisher         SO   23:55.5
  2      6  Sean McGorty         SR   23:58.9
  3     32  Garrett Sweatt       SR   24:26.2
  4     35  Jack Keelan          JR   24:27.8
  5     41  Sam Wharton          JR   24:29.3
  6   ( 93) Steven Fahy          SO   24:57.8
  7   (140) Will Lauer           FR   25:22.1
  3.   144  BYU                                                (  24:22.0  2:01:49.8   0:35.8)
=================================================================
  1      9  Nicolas Montanez     SR   24:02.8
  2     18  Jonathan Harper      JR   24:18.5
  3     22  Rory Linkletter      SO   24:20.9
  4     40  Brayden McLelland    FR   24:29.0
  5     55  Spencer Hanson       JR   24:38.6
  6   ( 58) Mitchell Briggs      SR   24:40.1
  7   ( 94) Clayton Young        SO   24:58.6
  4.   167  Syracuse                                           (  24:21.9  2:01:49.4   1:00.4)
=================================================================
  1      1  Justyn Knight        JR   23:53.1
  2     14  Colin Bennie         JR   24:09.9
  3     28  Philo Germano        JR   24:24.7
  4     38  Joel Hubbard         SR   24:28.2
  5     86  Iliass Aouani        SO   24:53.5
  6   ( 87) Adam Visokay         SR   24:54.1
  7   (166) Aidan Tooker         FR   25:48.2
  5.   240  Iona                                               (  24:30.8  2:02:34.0   1:04.7)
=================================================================
  1      7  Kieran Clements      SR   24:01.3
  2     12  Gilbert Kirui        JR   24:05.7
  3     47  Johannes Motschmann  JR   24:34.1
  4     66  Liam Dee             SO   24:46.9
  5    108  Andrew Tario         JR   25:06.0
  6   (122) Brandon Allen        JR   25:13.8
  6.   246  UCLA                                               (  24:33.8  2:02:48.7   0:49.8)
=================================================================
  1     10  Ferdinand Edman      SR   24:03.3
  2     27  Jonah Diaz           SR   24:24.5
  3     57  Collin Burke         FR   24:40.0
  4     69  Austin O'Neil        SR   24:47.8
  5     83  Garrett Reynolds     FR   24:53.1
  6   (102) Myles Smith          JR   25:02.3
  7   (178) George Gleason       FR   26:18.8
  7.   257  Portland                                           (  24:36.8  2:03:03.6   0:32.0)
=================================================================
  1     24  Tim Ball             SR   24:22.2
  2     43  Nick Hauger          SO   24:32.7
  3     49  Jeff Thies           JR   24:36.4
  4     53  Stephen Mulherin     SR   24:38.1
  5     88  Brady Johnson        SR   24:54.2
  6   (137) Timo Goehler         SR   25:21.0
  8.   260  Iowa State                                         (  24:37.6  2:03:07.9   0:40.7)
=================================================================
  1     21  Kevyn Hoyos          SR   24:19.7
  2     25  Thomas Pollard       FR   24:23.4
  3     52  Josef Andrews        SO   24:37.6
  4     65  Andrew Jordan        FR   24:46.8
  5     97  Toby Hardwick        JR   25:00.4
  6   (115) John Nownes          SO   25:09.6
  7   (144) Sam Clausnitzer      FR   25:25.2
  9.   283  Washington St.                                     (  24:39.0  2:03:14.6   0:54.9)
=================================================================
  1     15  Michael Williams     JR   24:11.4
  2     23  John Whelan          SR   24:21.9
  3     67  Chandler Teigen      SO   24:47.2
  4     68  Sam Levora           JR   24:47.8
  5    110  Nathan Wadhwani      SO   25:06.3
  6   (158) Paul Ryan            SO   25:35.1
  7   (160) Nathan Tadesse       SO   25:37.3
 10.   298  Colorado St.                                       (  24:41.6  2:03:27.7   0:28.7)
=================================================================
  1     29  Jerrell Mock         JR   24:24.7
  2     30  Grant Fischer        JR   24:26.0
  3     74  Cole Rockhold        SO   24:51.1
  4     80  Carson Hume          SO   24:52.5
  5     85  Eric Hamer           SO   24:53.4
  6   (136) Anthony Laurita      FR   25:20.9
  7   (184) Jefferson Abbey      SR   26:37.8
 11.   313  Wisconsin                                          (  24:39.8  2:03:18.6   1:01.3)
=================================================================
  1      3  Morgan McDonald      JR   23:55.4
  2     60  Olin Hacker          FR   24:41.9
  3     77  Joe Hardy            JR   24:51.9
  4     81  Ben Eidenschink      FR   24:52.7
  5     92  Russell Sandvold     SR   24:56.7
  6   (177) Zack Snider          FR   26:18.4
 12.   347  Southern Utah                                      (  24:47.1  2:03:55.1   0:35.3)
=================================================================
  1     45  Matthew Wright       JR   24:33.4
  2     50  Kasey Knevelbaard    SO   24:36.8
  3     62  Josh Collins         SO   24:44.5
  4     76  George Espino        SO   24:51.7
  5    114  Aidan Reed           FR   25:08.7
  6   (142) Liam Kennell         SO   25:23.0
  7   (173) Koy Moore            SO   26:07.5
 13.   367  Tulsa                                              (  24:47.0  2:03:54.9   1:13.8)
=================================================================
  1     11  Luke Traynor         SR   24:04.6
  2     61  Benjamin Preisner    JR   24:43.0
  3     71  Henry Pearce         JR   24:49.7
  4     95  Adam Roderique       JR   24:59.2
  5    129  Isaac Dobos          SO   25:18.4
  6   (174) Dallas Elmore        SR   26:10.7
  7   (176) Jay Ort              SO   26:16.3
 14.   399  Georgetown                                         (  24:49.6  2:04:07.9   1:18.2)
=================================================================
  1     13  Scott Carpenter      SR   24:07.0
  2     51  Christian Alvarado   SO   24:37.2
  3     84  Amos Bartelsmeyer    JR   24:53.4
  4    106  Michael Clevenger    SR   25:05.1
  5    145  Matthew Bouthillette FR   25:25.2
  6   (157) Michael Crozier           25:34.8
 15.   413  Boise State                                        (  24:52.8  2:04:24.0   0:44.3)
=================================================================
  1     33  Yusuke Uchikoshi     JR   24:27.1
  2     36  Miler Haller         FR   24:27.9
  3    109  Chandler Austin      SO   25:06.3
  4    117  Andrew Rafla         SO   25:11.3
  5    118  Rhys Park            JR   25:11.4
  6   (197) Albert Meier         SO   27:52.2
 16.   416  Washington                                         (  24:53.2  2:04:25.6   0:52.9)
=================================================================
  1     37  Fred Huxham          JR   24:27.9
  2     63  Colby Gilbert        JR   24:45.4
  3     90  Johnathan Stevens    JR   24:55.6
  4     91  Andrew Gardner       JR   24:55.9
  5    135  Mahmoud Moussa       SO   25:20.8
  6   (180) Andy Snyder          FR   26:28.6
  7   (196) Julius Diehr         FR   27:35.9
 17.   421  Eastern Michigan                                   (  24:54.7  2:04:33.1   0:43.6)
=================================================================
  1     54  Nicholas Raymond     SR   24:38.3
  2     64  Lahsene Bouchikhi    JR   24:46.3
  3     75  Hlynur Andresson     JR   24:51.4
  4     89  Csaba Matko          JR   24:55.2
  5    139  Abel Flores          JR   25:21.9
  6   (155) Mitchell Lenneman    JR   25:32.9
  7   (179) John Knox III        SR   26:21.5
 18.   436  Michigan State                                     (  24:54.9  2:04:34.5   0:38.8)
=================================================================
  1     39  Sherod Hardt         SR   24:28.5
  2     82  Jesse Hersha         FR   24:53.0
  3    100  Clark Ruiz           JR   25:01.8
  4    104  Morgan Beadlescomb   FR   25:03.9
  5    111  Matthew Thomas       FR   25:07.3
  6   (150) Max Benoit           JR   25:30.1
  7   (172) Justine Kiprotich    SO   25:58.6
 19.   486  Providence                                         (  25:01.1  2:05:05.4   0:50.2)
=================================================================
  1     42  Hugh Armstrong       SR   24:32.0
  2     73  Julian Oakley        SR   24:50.7
  3     99  Stephen Robertson    SR   25:01.2
  4    131  Trevor Crawley       SR   25:19.3
  5    141  Aaron Hanlon         JR   25:22.2
  6   (185) Marcus Karamanolis   FR   26:41.5
  7   (190) Nick Carleo          FR   26:51.8
 20.   486  Penn                                               (  25:01.2  2:05:05.8   1:02.4)
=================================================================
  1     46  Brendan Shearn            24:33.7
  2     56  Nicholas Tuck             24:39.7
  3    101  Christopher Luciano       25:02.1
  4    124  Christopher Hatler        25:14.2
  5    159  Ross Wilson               25:36.1
  6   (164) Patrick Hally             25:44.3
  7   (188) Kevin Monogue             26:47.9
 21.   524  Florida State                                      (  25:04.0  2:05:20.0   1:18.6)
=================================================================
  1     16  Harry Mulenga        SR   24:13.0
  2    112  Michael Hall         JR   25:08.1
  3    120  Michael Callegari    JR   25:13.2
  4    123  Brandon Shemonia     SR   25:14.1
  5    153  Ibrahim Ahmed        SR   25:31.6
  6   (170) Steven Cross         FR   25:50.6
 22.   540  Minnesota                                          (  25:07.7  2:05:38.3   1:03.6)
=================================================================
  1     48  Obsa Ali             JR   24:35.5
  2     79  Charlie Lawrence     JR   24:52.5
  3    103  Connor Olson         FR   25:02.9
  4    149  Matt Welch           JR   25:28.3
  5    161  Derek Wiebke         JR   25:39.1
  6   (163) Evan Ferlic          FR   25:43.5
  7   (168) Joey Duerr           FR   25:49.0
 23.   555  South Dakota St.                                   (  25:08.6  2:05:42.7   1:09.0)
=================================================================
  1     26  Joel Reichow         SR   24:24.4
  2    107  Kyle Burdick         SO   25:05.2
  3    132  Chase Cayo           FR   25:19.6
  4    134  Trevor Capra         SR   25:20.1
  5    156  Brendan Sage         SR   25:33.4
  6   (195) Lukas Nelson         FR   27:30.8
 24.   578  North Carolina St.                                 (  25:08.0  2:05:39.6   1:35.5)
=================================================================
  1      5  George Parsons       SR   23:56.5
  2    121  Ben Barrett          FR   25:13.5
  3    147  Patrick Sheehan      SO   25:26.9
  4    151  Sebastian Hanson     JR   25:30.7
  5    154  Elijah Moskowitz     SO   25:32.0
  6   (181) Philip Hall          SO   26:33.1
 25.   582  Columbia                                           (  25:13.2  2:06:05.6   1:18.8)
=================================================================
  1     34  Jack Boyle           SR   24:27.6
  2    125  Max Norris           SR   25:14.9
  3    128  Brian Zabilski       SO   25:18.1
  4    130  Tal Braude           SO   25:18.6
  5    165  Ryan Thomas          JR   25:46.4
  6   (167) Spencer Haik         JR   25:48.9
  7   (182) Rob Napolitano       SR   26:33.2
 26.   599  Eastern Kentucky                                   (  25:15.0  2:06:15.0   0:58.0)
=================================================================
  1     78  Erick Rotich         SO   24:52.3
  2     98  Ambrose Maritim      SR   25:00.7
  3    116  Amos Kosgey          SR   25:10.1
  4    138  Luis Luna            SR   25:21.6
  5    169  Fredrick Kanda       FR   25:50.3
  6   (191) Jamaine Coleman      SO   26:53.4
 27.   615  Illinois                                           (  25:14.3  2:06:11.3   0:25.7)
=================================================================
  1     96  Dylan Lafond         SR   24:59.7
  2    113  Sean Pengelly        SR   25:08.5
  3    127  Dan Lathrop          SO   25:17.9
  4    133  Jonathan Davis       FR   25:19.8
  5    146  Jesse Reiser         SO   25:25.4
  6   (148) Zack Smith           SO   25:27.0
  7   (162) Alex Gold            JR   25:43.4
 28.   634  Princeton                                          (  25:37.2  2:08:05.7   2:25.3)
=================================================================
  1     19  Conor Lundy          FR   24:18.8
  2    119  William Paulson      JR   25:12.3
  3    126  Noah Kauppila        JR   25:16.5
  4    183  William Bertrand     SR   26:34.0
  5    187  Garrett O'Toole      JR   26:44.1
  6   (189) Perrin Hagge         FR   26:48.3
  7   (198) Wolfgang Beck        JR   28:06.4
 29.   641  Texas A&M                                          (  25:21.6  2:06:47.7   1:09.2)
=================================================================
  1     70  Elliott Farris       SR   24:49.3
  2    105  Cameron Villarreal   SR   25:04.3
  3    143  Austin Wells         SR   25:24.7
  4    152  Christian Farris     JR   25:30.9
  5    171  Jon Bishop           FR   25:58.5
  6   (192) Colin Stoeber        SR   26:53.7
  7   (193) Jacob Perry          SO   27:07.4
 30.   826  North Carolina                                     (  26:37.8  2:13:08.6   3:20.2)
=================================================================
  1     72  Mark Derrick         SR   24:50.4
  2    175  Jeremy Brown         FR   26:15.9
  3    186  Mark Myers           FR   26:42.7
  4    194  Logan Carroll        SO   27:09.0
  5    199  Matt Thornton        FR   28:10.6
Men's A Race Individual Results
Place TmPl   Bib Name                  Yr Team                    2k      4k      6k      Time Pace     
===== ==== ===== ===================== == ================== ======= ======= ======= ========= ===== 
    1    1   699 Justyn Knight         JR Syracuse              6:05   12:16   18:25   23:53.1  4:49 
    2    2   629 Futsum Zienasellassie SR Northern Arizona      6:05   12:16   18:25   23:55.1  4:49 
    3    3   773 Morgan McDonald       JR Wisconsin             6:06   12:16   18:25   23:55.4  4:49 
    4    4   685 Grant Fisher          SO Stanford              6:05   12:17   18:25   23:55.5  4:49 
    5    5   617 George Parsons        SR North Carolina St.    6:08   12:18   18:23   23:56.5  4:49 
    6    6   690 Sean McGorty          SR Stanford              6:05   12:16   18:25   23:58.9  4:50 
    7    7   553 Kieran Clements       SR Iona                  6:05   12:16   18:26   24:01.3  4:50 
    8    8   621 Matthew Baxter        JR Northern Arizona      6:05   12:17   18:26   24:02.5  4:51 
    9    9   479 Nicolas Montanez      SR BYU                   6:07   12:18   18:26   24:02.8  4:51 
   10   10   735 Ferdinand Edman       SR UCLA                  6:06   12:17   18:26   24:03.3  4:51 
   11   11   732 Luke Traynor          SR Tulsa                 6:05   12:16   18:25   24:04.6  4:51 
   12   12   556 Gilbert Kirui         JR Iona                  6:05   12:16   18:25   24:05.7  4:51 
   13   13   532 Scott Carpenter       SR Georgetown            6:07   12:17   18:26   24:07.0  4:52 
   14   14   694 Colin Bennie          JR Syracuse              6:05   12:18   18:25   24:09.9  4:52 
   15   15   760 Michael Williams      JR Washington St.        6:06   12:16   18:26   24:11.4  4:52 
   16   16   524 Harry Mulenga         SR Florida State         6:06   12:16   18:27   24:13.0  4:53 
   17   17   623 Tyler Day             SO Northern Arizona      6:06   12:17   18:29   24:15.7  4:53 
   18   18   475 Jonathan Harper       JR BYU                   6:10   12:22   18:36   24:18.5  4:54 
   19   19   646 Conor Lundy           FR Princeton             6:07   12:19   18:34   24:18.8  4:54 
   20   20   625 Cory Glines           JR Northern Arizona      6:07   12:17   18:29   24:19.5  4:54 
   21   21   564 Kevyn Hoyos           SR Iowa State                   12:22   18:39   24:19.7  4:54 
   22   22   477 Rory Linkletter       SO BYU                   6:07   12:20   18:34   24:20.9  4:54 
   23   23   759 John Whelan           SR Washington St.        6:05   12:16   18:31   24:21.9  4:55 
   24   24   630 Tim Ball              SR Portland              6:08   12:18   18:32   24:22.2  4:55 
   25   25   567 Thomas Pollard        FR Iowa State            6:08   12:22   18:39   24:23.4  4:55 
   26   26   671 Joel Reichow          SR South Dakota St.      6:11   12:22   18:37   24:24.4  4:55 
   27   27   734 Jonah Diaz            SR UCLA                  6:07   12:17   18:26   24:24.5  4:55 
   28   28   695 Philo Germano         JR Syracuse              6:07   12:18   18:36   24:24.7  4:55 
   29   29   489 Jerrell Mock          JR Colorado St.          6:05   12:16   18:26   24:24.7  4:55 
   30   30   484 Grant Fischer         JR Colorado St.          6:08   12:19   18:36   24:26.0  4:55 
   31   31   622 Geordie Beamish       FR Northern Arizona      6:07   12:17   18:37   24:26.2  4:55 
   32   32   691 Garrett Sweatt        SR Stanford              6:06   12:18   18:36   24:26.2  4:55 
   33   33   469 Yusuke Uchikoshi      JR Boise State           6:05   12:16   18:30   24:27.1  4:56 
   34   34   497 Jack Boyle            SR Columbia              6:06   12:17   18:32   24:27.6  4:56 
   35   35   688 Jack Keelan           JR Stanford              6:05   12:17   18:32   24:27.8  4:56 
   36   36   463 Miler Haller          FR Boise State           6:07   12:18   18:36   24:27.9  4:56 
   37   37   749 Fred Huxham           JR Washington            6:06   12:18   18:34   24:27.9  4:56 
   38   38   697 Joel Hubbard          SR Syracuse              6:06   12:18   18:40   24:28.2  4:56 
   39   39   573 Sherod Hardt          SR Michigan State        6:08   12:19   18:38   24:28.5  4:56 
   40   40   478 Brayden McLelland     FR BYU                   6:06   12:17   18:34   24:29.0  4:56 
   41   41   692 Sam Wharton           JR Stanford              6:06   12:18   18:32   24:29.3  4:56 
   42   42   651 Hugh Armstrong        SR Providence            6:10   12:21   18:41   24:32.0  4:57 
   43   43   632 Nick Hauger           SO Portland              6:06   12:17   18:35   24:32.7  4:57 
   44   44   628 Andy Trouard          JR Northern Arizona      6:07   12:17   18:35   24:33.0  4:57 
   45   45   681 Matthew Wright        JR Southern Utah         6:05   12:18   18:36   24:33.4  4:57 
   46   46   786 Brendan Shearn           Penn                  6:08   12:18   18:37   24:33.7  4:57 
   47   47   558 Johannes Motschmann   JR Iona                  6:07   12:20   18:42   24:34.1  4:57 
   48   48   583 Obsa Ali              JR Minnesota             6:10   12:23   18:43   24:35.5  4:57 
   49   49   637 Jeff Thies            JR Portland              6:06   12:18   18:40   24:36.4  4:57 
   50   50   676 Kasey Knevelbaard     SO Southern Utah         6:05   12:18   18:47   24:36.8  4:58 
   51   51   527 Christian Alvarado    SO Georgetown            6:13   12:23   18:44   24:37.2  4:58 
   52   52   561 Josef Andrews         SO Iowa State            6:08   12:20   18:39   24:37.6  4:58 
   53   53   634 Stephen Mulherin      SR Portland              6:08   12:21   18:48   24:38.1  4:58 
   54   54   516 Nicholas Raymond      SR Eastern Michigan      6:06   12:19   18:49   24:38.3  4:58 
   55   55   474 Spencer Hanson        JR BYU                   6:11   12:23   18:42   24:38.6  4:58 
   56   56   787 Nicholas Tuck            Penn                  6:06   12:25   18:45   24:39.7  4:58 
   57   57   733 Collin Burke          FR UCLA                         12:23   18:43   24:40.0  4:58 
   58   58   471 Mitchell Briggs       SR BYU                   6:12   12:23   18:44   24:40.1  4:58 
   59   59   626 Peter Lomong          SO Northern Arizona      6:07   12:17   18:35   24:41.1  4:58 
   60   60   770 Olin Hacker           FR Wisconsin             6:06   12:20   18:44   24:41.9  4:59 
   61   61   728 Benjamin Preisner     JR Tulsa                 6:06   12:17   18:41   24:43.0  4:59 
   62   62   673 Josh Collins          SO Southern Utah         6:10   12:22   18:48   24:44.5  4:59 
   63   63   748 Colby Gilbert         JR Washington            6:05   12:16   18:35   24:45.4  4:59 
   64   64   508 Lahsene Bouchikhi     JR Eastern Michigan      6:07   12:19   18:43   24:46.3  4:59 
   65   65   565 Andrew Jordan         FR Iowa State            6:12   12:27   18:54   24:46.8  5:00 
   66   66   554 Liam Dee              SO Iona                  6:09   12:27   18:50   24:46.9  5:00 
   67   67   757 Chandler Teigen       SO Washington St.        6:12   12:26   18:55   24:47.2  5:00 
   68   68   754 Sam Levora            JR Washington St.        6:08   12:19   18:46   24:47.8  5:00 
   69   69   738 Austin O'Neil         SR UCLA                  6:09   12:22   18:49   24:47.8  5:00 
   70   70   710 Elliott Farris        SR Texas A&M             6:06   12:20   18:48   24:49.3  5:00 
   71   71   727 Henry Pearce          JR Tulsa                 6:07   12:23   18:50   24:49.7  5:00 
   72   72   604 Mark Derrick          SR North Carolina        6:07   12:21   18:49   24:50.4  5:00 
   73   73   656 Julian Oakley         SR Providence            6:10   12:26   18:58   24:50.7  5:00 
   74   74   490 Cole Rockhold         SO Colorado St.          6:12   12:24   18:52   24:51.1  5:00 
   75   75   507 Hlynur Andresson      JR Eastern Michigan      6:07   12:20   18:49   24:51.4  5:00 
   76   76   674 George Espino         SO Southern Utah         6:10   12:22   18:48   24:51.7  5:01 
   77   77   771 Joe Hardy             JR Wisconsin             6:11   12:26   18:52   24:51.9  5:01 
   78   78   506 Erick Rotich          SO Eastern Kentucky      6:05   12:16   18:48   24:52.3  5:01 
   79   79   588 Charlie Lawrence      JR Minnesota             6:13   12:26   18:52   24:52.5  5:01 
   80   80   486 Carson Hume           SO Colorado St.          6:10   12:22   18:56   24:52.5  5:01 
   81   81   769 Ben Eidenschink       FR Wisconsin             6:14   12:30   18:54   24:52.7  5:01 
   82   82   574 Jesse Hersha          FR Michigan State        6:08   12:27   18:56   24:53.0  5:01 
   83   83   739 Garrett Reynolds      FR UCLA                  6:08   12:22   18:57   24:53.1  5:01 
   84   84   528 Amos Bartelsmeyer     JR Georgetown            6:13   12:30   18:58   24:53.4  5:01 
   85   85   485 Eric Hamer            SO Colorado St.          6:06   12:19   18:49   24:53.4  5:01 
   86   86   693 Iliass Aouani         SO Syracuse              6:06   12:16   18:26   24:53.5  5:01 
   87   87   704 Adam Visokay          SR Syracuse              6:09   12:22   18:55   24:54.1  5:01 
   88   88   633 Brady Johnson         SR Portland              6:05   12:16   18:46   24:54.2  5:01 
   89   89   513 Csaba Matko           JR Eastern Michigan      6:11   12:31   19:00   24:55.2  5:01 
   90   90   752 Johnathan Stevens     JR Washington            6:07   12:22   18:57   24:55.6  5:01 
   91   91   747 Andrew Gardner        JR Washington            6:06   12:22   18:52   24:55.9  5:01 
   92   92   776 Russell Sandvold      SR Wisconsin             6:14   12:30   18:52   24:56.7  5:02 
   93   93   684 Steven Fahy           SO Stanford              6:10   12:30   18:59   24:57.8  5:02 
   94   94   481 Clayton Young         SO BYU                   6:05   12:18   18:39   24:58.6  5:02 
   95   95   729 Adam Roderique        JR Tulsa                 6:11   12:30   18:58   24:59.2  5:02 
   96   96   543 Dylan Lafond          SR Illinois              6:07   12:17   18:40   24:59.7  5:02 
   97   97   563 Toby Hardwick         JR Iowa State            6:11   12:29   18:56   25:00.4  5:02 
   98   98   504 Ambrose Maritim       SR Eastern Kentucky      6:12   12:30   18:57   25:00.7  5:02 
   99   99   659 Stephen Robertson     SR Providence            6:11   12:29   19:00   25:01.2  5:02 
  100  100   579 Clark Ruiz            JR Michigan State        6:07   12:25   18:54   25:01.8  5:03 
  101  101   784 Christopher Luciano      Penn                  6:11   12:28   18:56   25:02.1  5:03 
  102  102   740 Myles Smith           JR UCLA                  6:11   12:24   18:58   25:02.3  5:03 
  103  103   589 Connor Olson          FR Minnesota             6:13   12:25   18:55   25:02.9  5:03 
  104  104   569 Morgan Beadlescomb    FR Michigan State        6:09   12:27   19:01   25:03.9  5:03 
  105  105   717 Cameron Villarreal    SR Texas A&M             6:11   12:28   19:00   25:04.3  5:03 
  106  106   533 Michael Clevenger     SR Georgetown            6:11   12:23   18:52   25:05.1  5:03 
  107  107   661 Kyle Burdick          SO South Dakota St.      6:15   12:32   19:05   25:05.2  5:03 
  108  108   559 Andrew Tario          JR Iona                  6:08   12:29   19:03   25:06.0  5:03 
  109  109   461 Chandler Austin       SO Boise State           6:05   12:23   18:58   25:06.3  5:03 
  110  110   758 Nathan Wadhwani       SO Washington St.        6:13   12:27   18:59   25:06.3  5:04 
  111  111   582 Matthew Thomas        FR Michigan State        6:10   12:28   18:59   25:07.3  5:04 
  112  112   523 Michael Hall          JR Florida State         6:13   12:24   19:01   25:08.1  5:04 
  113  113   547 Sean Pengelly         SR Illinois              6:12   12:31   19:01   25:08.5  5:04 
  114  114   679 Aidan Reed            FR Southern Utah         6:11   12:26   19:05   25:08.7  5:04 
  115  115   566 John Nownes           SO Iowa State            6:12   12:27   18:56   25:09.6  5:04 
  116  116   502 Amos Kosgey           SR Eastern Kentucky      6:05   12:16   18:48   25:10.1  5:04 
  117  117   467 Andrew Rafla          SO Boise State           6:08   12:27   19:07   25:11.3  5:05 
  118  118   466 Rhys Park             JR Boise State           6:09   12:28   19:06   25:11.4  5:05 
  119  119   648 William Paulson       JR Princeton             6:07   12:24   19:06   25:12.3  5:05 
  120  120   521 Michael Callegari     JR Florida State         6:07   12:27   19:08   25:13.2  5:05 
  121  121   611 Ben Barrett           FR North Carolina St.    6:09   12:30   19:06   25:13.5  5:05 
  122  122   551 Brandon Allen         JR Iona                  6:08   12:30   19:08   25:13.8  5:05 
  123  123   526 Brandon Shemonia      SR Florida State         6:12   12:27   19:00   25:14.1  5:05 
  124  124   783 Christopher Hatler       Penn                  6:12   12:36   19:16   25:14.2  5:05 
  125  125   496 Max Norris            SR Columbia              6:14   12:33   19:15   25:14.9  5:05 
  126  126   644 Noah Kauppila         JR Princeton             6:09   12:25   19:02   25:16.5  5:06 
  127  127   544 Dan Lathrop           SO Illinois              6:11   12:35   19:14   25:17.9  5:06 
  128  128   499 Brian Zabilski        SO Columbia              6:09   12:27   19:09   25:18.1  5:06 
  129  129   722 Isaac Dobos           SO Tulsa                 6:08   12:33   19:17   25:18.4  5:06 
  130  130   493 Tal Braude            SO Columbia              6:09   12:31   19:10   25:18.6  5:06 
  131  131   653 Trevor Crawley        SR Providence            6:12   12:31   19:10   25:19.3  5:06 
  132  132   663 Chase Cayo            FR South Dakota St.      6:18   12:42   19:15   25:19.6  5:06 
  133  133   540 Jonathan Davis        FR Illinois              6:11   12:33   19:14   25:19.8  5:06 
  134  134   662 Trevor Capra          SR South Dakota St.      6:17   12:37   19:15   25:20.1  5:06 
  135  135   750 Mahmoud Moussa        SO Washington            6:10   12:29   19:10   25:20.8  5:06 
  136  136   488 Anthony Laurita       FR Colorado St.          6:12   12:30   19:11   25:20.9  5:06 
  137  137   631 Timo Goehler          SR Portland              6:11   12:31   19:11   25:21.0  5:06 
  138  138   503 Luis Luna             SR Eastern Kentucky      6:15   12:37   19:11   25:21.6  5:07 
  139  139   510 Abel Flores           JR Eastern Michigan      6:09   12:28   19:05   25:21.9  5:07 
  140  140   689 Will Lauer            FR Stanford              6:10   12:32   19:09   25:22.1  5:07 
  141  141   654 Aaron Hanlon          JR Providence            6:12   12:37   19:16   25:22.2  5:07 
  142  142   675 Liam Kennell          SO Southern Utah         6:12   12:36   19:20   25:23.0  5:07 
  143  143   718 Austin Wells          SR Texas A&M             6:11   12:33   19:12   25:24.7  5:07 
  144  144   562 Sam Clausnitzer       FR Iowa State            6:16   12:39   19:17   25:25.2  5:07 
  145  145   530 Matthew Bouthillette  FR Georgetown            6:13   12:34   19:16   25:25.2  5:07 
  146  146   548 Jesse Reiser          SO Illinois              6:08   12:29   19:15   25:25.4  5:07 
  147  147   618 Patrick Sheehan       SO North Carolina St.    6:09   12:32   19:17   25:26.9  5:08 
  148  148   549 Zack Smith            SO Illinois              6:15   12:40   19:21   25:27.0  5:08 
  149  149   591 Matt Welch            JR Minnesota             6:10   12:22   19:07   25:28.3  5:08 
  150  150   570 Max Benoit            JR Michigan State        6:09   12:28   19:12   25:30.1  5:08 
  151  151   613 Sebastian Hanson      JR North Carolina St.    6:12   12:33   19:16   25:30.7  5:08 
  152  152   709 Christian Farris      JR Texas A&M             6:10   12:36   19:21   25:30.9  5:08 
  153  153   520 Ibrahim Ahmed         SR Florida State         6:11   12:31   19:14   25:31.6  5:09 
  154  154   615 Elijah Moskowitz      SO North Carolina St.    6:10   12:32   19:16   25:32.0  5:09 
  155  155   512 Mitchell Lenneman     JR Eastern Michigan      6:13   12:30   19:15   25:32.9  5:09 
  156  156   672 Brendan Sage          SR South Dakota St.      6:16   12:39   19:20   25:33.4  5:09 
  157  157   795 Michael Crozier          Georgetown            6:13   12:32   19:15   25:34.8  5:09 
  158  158   755 Paul Ryan             SO Washington St.        6:12   12:32   19:16   25:35.1  5:09 
  159  159   788 Ross Wilson              Penn                  6:12   12:34   19:19   25:36.1  5:09 
  160  160   756 Nathan Tadesse        SO Washington St.        6:10   12:20   18:43   25:37.3  5:10 
  161  161   592 Derek Wiebke          JR Minnesota             6:15   12:36   19:16   25:39.1  5:10 
  162  162   541 Alex Gold             JR Illinois              6:16   12:41   19:30   25:43.4  5:11 
  163  163   586 Evan Ferlic           FR Minnesota             6:15   12:36   19:21   25:43.5  5:11 
  164  164   782 Patrick Hally            Penn                  6:14   12:43   19:34   25:44.3  5:11 
  165  165   498 Ryan Thomas           JR Columbia              6:09   12:31   19:24   25:46.4  5:12 
  166  166   703 Aidan Tooker          FR Syracuse              6:07   12:21   19:02   25:48.2  5:12 
  167  167   494 Spencer Haik          JR Columbia              6:09   12:30   19:28   25:48.9  5:12 
  168  168   585 Joey Duerr            FR Minnesota             6:15   12:37   19:28   25:49.0  5:12 
  169  169   501 Fredrick Kanda        FR Eastern Kentucky      6:11   12:35   19:22   25:50.3  5:12 
  170  170   522 Steven Cross          FR Florida State         6:10   12:37   19:25   25:50.6  5:12 
  171  171   706 Jon Bishop            FR Texas A&M             6:19   12:57   19:44   25:58.5  5:14 
  172  172   576 Justine Kiprotich     SO Michigan State        6:07   12:36   19:33   25:58.6  5:14 
  173  173   677 Koy Moore             SO Southern Utah         6:19   12:53   19:44   26:07.5  5:16 
  174  174   723 Dallas Elmore         SR Tulsa                 6:19   13:01   19:59   26:10.7  5:16 
  175  175   601 Jeremy Brown          FR North Carolina        6:12   12:49   19:53   26:15.9  5:17 
  176  176   726 Jay Ort               SO Tulsa                 6:17   12:47   19:43   26:16.3  5:18 
  177  177   779 Zack Snider           FR Wisconsin             6:17   12:53   19:59   26:18.4  5:18 
  178  178   736 George Gleason        FR UCLA                  6:11   12:31   19:30   26:18.8  5:18 
  179  179   511 John Knox III         SR Eastern Michigan      6:23   13:01   20:00   26:21.5  5:19 
  180  180   751 Andy Snyder           FR Washington            6:16   12:59   19:58   26:28.6  5:20 
  181  181   612 Philip Hall           SO North Carolina St.    6:11   12:42   19:54   26:33.1  5:21 
  182  182   495 Rob Napolitano        SR Columbia              6:09   12:36   19:42   26:33.2  5:21 
  183  183   640 William Bertrand      SR Princeton             6:09   12:33   19:44   26:34.0  5:21 
  184  184   482 Jefferson Abbey       SR Colorado St.          6:10   12:42   19:43   26:37.8  5:22 
  185  185   655 Marcus Karamanolis    FR Providence            6:17   12:59   20:12   26:41.5  5:23 
  186  186   606 Mark Myers            FR North Carolina        6:17   13:01   20:12   26:42.7  5:23 
  187  187   647 Garrett O'Toole       JR Princeton             6:19   13:04   20:21   26:44.1  5:23 
  188  188   785 Kevin Monogue            Penn                  6:16   12:56   20:16   26:47.9  5:24 
  189  189   643 Perrin Hagge          FR Princeton             6:12   12:41   20:11   26:48.3  5:24 
  190  190   652 Nick Carleo           FR Providence            6:18   13:05   20:21   26:51.8  5:25 
  191  191   500 Jamaine Coleman       SO Eastern Kentucky      6:16   12:41   20:00   26:53.4  5:25 
  192  192   714 Colin Stoeber         SR Texas A&M             6:18   13:07   20:19   26:53.7  5:25 
  193  193   712 Jacob Perry           SO Texas A&M             6:19   13:03   20:20   27:07.4  5:28 
  194  194   602 Logan Carroll         SO North Carolina        6:17   13:06   20:22   27:09.0  5:28 
  195  195   670 Lukas Nelson          FR South Dakota St.      6:22   13:11   20:34   27:30.8  5:33 
  196  196   746 Julius Diehr          FR Washington            6:19   13:16   20:54   27:35.9  5:34 
  197  197   465 Albert Meier          SO Boise State           6:09   12:30   20:25   27:52.2  5:37 
  198  198   639 Wolfgang Beck         JR Princeton             6:30   13:32   21:09   28:06.4  5:40 
  199  199   608 Matt Thornton         FR North Carolina        6:27   13:37   21:13   28:10.6  5:41 
       200   777 Malachy Schrobilgen   SR Wisconsin             6:06   12:17   18:50                 
       201   535 Michael Lederhouse    SR Georgetown            6:13   12:30   19:27                 
       202   525 Grant Nykaza          SR Florida State         6:14   12:37   19:35                 
       203   666 Ayub Kassim           SO South Dakota St.      6:20   12:50   19:53                 
       204   638 Caleb Webb            FR Portland              6:09   12:32                         
       205   607 Joe Sansone           SR North Carolina        6:08                                 
       206   470 Michael Vennard       JR Boise State           6:08                                 
       207   616 Aubrey Myjer          SR North Carolina St.    7:46