2012 MT. SAC RELAYS College/Elite Meet Entries
"Where the world's best athletes compete"
Hilmer Lodge Stadium, Walnut, California - 4/19/2012 to 4/21/2012

WATCH LIVE | Archived Videos | High School EntiresMeet Schedule | Meet Photos | RESULTS

------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                      FINAL MEET ENTRIES VERSION 3.0                                
                       Updated 04/18/2012 @ 1:11 AM
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

FINAL IMPORTANT INFORMATION:

1.  All non-collegiate INVITATIONAL OR OLYMPIC DEVELOPMENT ATHLETES will pick
    up their packet and bib numbers at Building 45 (1/2 mile west of track).  
    Packet Pick-Up Signs will be posted on the south side of the building
    http://www.mtsac.edu/maps/

2.  FINAL LANE ASSIGNMENTS WILL BE DETERMINED AT THE CLERK 20 MINUTES PRIOR TO
    YOUR RACE. 

3.  CHECK IN PROCEDURE
    A.  Declare/check in up to 1 hour prior at the Storage Facility (south of 
        track)  
	 B.  Go to the Clerk of the Course (south, east end of track) 20 minutes 
	     prior to your race for final check in, to receive your final
        lane assignments and to be escorted to start line.   

4.  We have spent hundreds of hours verifying marks, however submitted marks 
    that cannot be verified MAY BE MOVED TO ANOTHER SECTION OR SCRATCHED
    by Meet Management.

5.  All problems must now be handled on meet day.    
	 At this time we are not accepting any new entries or requests.      

6.  Additional information can be found on our website at www.mtsacrelays.com

------------------------------------------------------------------------------
               THANK YOU FOR YOUR SUPPORT OF THE MT. SAC RELAYS
------------------------------------------------------------------------------


WOMEN'S UNIVERSITY OPEN ENTRIES - click here

WOMEN'S OLYMPIC DEVELOPMENT OR INVITATIONAL ENTRIES - click here

MEN'S UNIVERSITY OPEN ENTRIES - click here

MEN'S OLYMPIC DEVELOPMENT OR INVITATIONAL ENTRIES - click here




Event 200  Women's 100 Meter Dash Open U/O
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 12:15 PM
World Record:  10.49  1988        Florence Griffith Joyner, USA                
American Rec:  10.49  1988        Florence Griffith Joyner, World Class AC     
 Meet Record:  10.87  1987        Merlene Ottey, Los Angeles TC                
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Coutinho, Geisa                  Unattached                  
  2        Giovanetti, Martina              Italy                       
  3        Fogarty, Kelly                   Triton Athletics            
  4        Hendricks, Shataya               Stanford                    
  5        Osayomi, Damola                  Nigeria                     
  6        Adeoye, Margaret                 Great Britain               
  7        Sanchez, Kayla                   AZ State                    
  8        White, Mandy                     Nike                        
  9        Poston, Germe                    Arizona                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1        Price, Kylie                     UCLA                        
  2        Laarman, Loudia                  USC                         
  3        Brewer, Kiersten                 Houston                     
  4        Blok, Emily                      UNLV                        
  5        Gennette, Janae                  Unattached                  
  6        Short, Ciara                     Unattached                  
  7        Koehler, Karoline                Sheffield Elite             
  8        King, Karene                     Unattached                  
  9        Reese, Tai'Shea                  Houston                     
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1        Herring, Alycia                  AZ State                    
  2        White, Monikkia                  CSU Dom. Hills              
  3        Jones, Racquel                   Boise State                 
  4        Anunkor, Uchechi                 UNLV                        
  5        Chapman, Melanise                UC Davis                    
  6        Jarrett, Ciara                   Youngstown St.              
  7        Smedley, Melinda                 Flo Fusion Athle            
  8        Reiser, Katie                    Kent State                  
  9        Marshall, Ashley                 UC Davis                    
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2        Gammage, Destiny                 Boise State                 
  3        Robinson, Cindy                  Washington St               
  4        Gooden, Asia                     AZ State                    
  5        Webb, Jasmine                    UT-Pan American             
  6        Pridgett, Tamara                 Arizona                     
  7        Okayama, Saeko                   SC Cheetahs                 
  8        Bell, Portia                     Unattached                  
  9        Onyeforo, Lucy                   Great Britain               
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1        Huschle, Analisa                 South Dakota                
  2        Flores, Iza Daniela              Mexico                      
  3        Sims, Zenobia                    Adams State                 
  4        Watkins, Precious                CSU Northridge              
  5        Banks, Darriel                   No. Arizona                 
  6        Henderson, Brittany              Unattached                  
  7        Sims, Ashley                     CSU Fullerton               
  8        Bostic, Kailey                   Texas Arlington             
  9        John, Deborah                    North Dakota St             
Section 6  Timed Finals
  3        Ashby, Amoni                     No. Colorado                
  4        Bryant, Zadia                    UNLV                        
  5        Fisher-Taylor, Kayla             New Mexico                  
  6        Truesdale, Alicia                Sacramento St.              
  7        Westbrooks, Chanitta             Kent State                  
  8        Fleming, Breeanca                UC Irvine                   
Section 7  Timed Finals
  3        Thomas, Carrie                   SF State                    
  4        Odegaard, Ashley                 SD State                    
  5        Knox, Kashae                     Nevada                      
  6        Stephens, Shanelle               Fresno State                
  7        Jacobson, Haley                  Washington                  
 
Event 203  Women's 200 Meter Dash Open U/O
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 4:00 PM
World Record:  21.34  1988        Florence Griffith Joyner, USA                
American Rec:  21.34  1988        Florence Grffith Joyner, World Class AC      
 Meet Record:  22.07  1983        Evelyn Ashford, Medalist TC                  
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Maloy, Dominique                 Unattached                  
  2        Goodman, Antoinette              North Dakota St             
  3        Wiliams, Angela                  SC Cheetahs                 
  4        Giovanetti, Martina              Italy                       
  5        Fogarty, Kelly                   Triton Athletics            
  6        White, Mandy                     Nike                        
  7        Blok, Emily                      UNLV                        
  8        Ndipagbor, Akawkaw               USC                         
  9        Puterbaugh, Jenna                USC                         
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1        Reynolds, Shannon                Texas Arlington             
  2        Jarrett, Ciara                   Youngstown St.              
  3        Marshall, Dahlys                 Arizona                     
  4        Herring, Alycia                  AZ State                    
  5        Howell, Magnolia                 Trinidad-Thresho            
  6        Poston, Germe                    Arizona                     
  7        King, Karene                     Unattached                  
  8        Sanford, Jasmine                 Unattached                  
  9        Wilson, Kenyanna                 HSI                         
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1        Courtnall, Ally                  UCLA                        
  2        Pridgett, Tamara                 Arizona                     
  3        Williams, Angela                 SC Cheetahs                 
  4        Koehler, Karoline                Sheffield Elite             
  5        Blevins, Echos                   Arizona                     
  6        Mallard, Keondra                 Texas Arlington             
  7        Olear, Elizabeth                 Nigeria                     
  8        Brewer, Kiersten                 Houston                     
  9        Thompson, Breeauna               Fresno State                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1        Pope, Morgan                     Unattached                  
  2        Flannigan, Mackenzie             Boise State                 
  3        Campos, Taryn                    Boise State                 
  4        Chapman, Melanise                UC Davis                    
  5        Laarman, Loudia                  USC                         
  6        Fermin, Shawna                   Washington St               
  7        Romero, Shapri                   Arizona                     
  8        Gooden, Asia                     AZ State                    
  9        Garland, Shale'                  Arizona                     
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1        Fisher-Taylor, Kayla             New Mexico                  
  2        Yanez, Secoral                   UNLV                        
  3        Onyeforo, Lucy                   Great Britain               
  4        Robinson, Cindy                  Washington St               
  5        Jones, Racquel                   Boise State                 
  6        Bell, Portia                     Unattached                  
  7        Day, Sharon                      Asics                       
  8        Toatley, Maderia                 SDSU                        
  9        Thompson, Morgan                 CSU Fullerton               
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1        Sims, Zenobia                    Adams State                 
  2        Roach, Lindsay                   UNLV                        
  3        Greene, Bianca                   Washington                  
  4        Knox, Kashae                     Nevada                      
  5        Rogers, Mariah                   Sacramento St.              
  6        Robinson, Kayon                  Adams State                 
  7        Billings, Kristen                Weber State                 
  8        Flores, Iza Daniela              Mexico                      
  9        Thomas, Carrie                   SF State                    
Section 7  Timed Finals
  3        Sims, Ashley                     CSU Fullerton               
  4        Carter, Antonette                Sub10                       
  5        Watkins, Precious                CSU Northridge              
  6        Fenderson, Chelsea               Adams State                 
  7        Banks, Darriel                   No. Arizona                 
  8        Winfrey, Brierra                 AZ State                    
Section 8  Timed Finals
  4        Tate, Brianna                    AZ State                    
  5        Wilson, Katie                    CSU Fullerton               
  6        Whittington, Dominique           Sacramento St.              
  7        Anunkor, Uchechi                 UNLV                        
 
Event 206  Women's 400 Meter Dash Open U/O
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 11:35 AM
World Record:  47.60  1985        Marita Koch, East Germany                    
American Rec:  48.70  2006        Sanya Richards, Nike                         
 Meet Record:  49.59  2000        Marion Jones, Nike                           
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Williams, Shanequa               Kent State                  
  2        Olear, Elizabeth                 Nigeria                     
  3        James, Lucy                      Loughborough                
  4        Carlson, Jordan                  Washington                  
  5        Moline, Georganne                Arizona                     
  6        Vessey, Maggie                   New Balance                 
  7        Payom, Emma                      Evo TC                      
  8        Pitts, Shirley                   New Mexico                  
  9        Wallace, Brittany                Houston                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1        Whittington, Dominique           Sacramento St.              
  2        Nelson, Zandrea                  Utah Valley                 
  3        Gehring, Eileen                  Colorado                    
  4        Garland, Shale'                  Arizona                     
  5        Eke, Ugo                         Unattached                  
  6        Harrison, Jackie                 CSU Northridge              
  7        Dickerson, Mary                  Steph F Austin              
  8        Ndipagbor, Akawkaw               USC                         
  9        Robinson, Kayon                  Adams State                 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1        Wilson, Katie                    CSU Fullerton               
  2        Wilson, Isis                     SMU                         
  3        Puterbaugh, Jenna                USC                         
  4        Howell, Magnolia                 Trinidad-Thresho            
  5        Onwumere, Ngozi                  Houston                     
  6        Jones, Vanessa                   USC                         
  7        Tavera, Regina                   Mexico                      
  8        Thompson, Breeauna               Fresno State                
  9        Reid, Katherine                  UCLA                        
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1        Campos, Taryn                    Boise State                 
  2        Sweeney, Bridget                 Colorado                    
  3        Kolmer, Sarah                    Kansas State                
  4        Tate, Brianna                    AZ State                    
  5        Barber, Miki                     Elite Factory               
  6        Washington, Craishia             SMU                         
  7        Brazley, Tawsha                  New Mexico                  
  8        Stratioti, Paige                 North Dakota St             
  9        Watkins, Precious                CSU Northridge              
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1        Pierce, Cyntrail                 Boise State                 
  2        Jaeger, Chantel                  Montana St                  
  3        McKinnon, Rashida                No. Arizona                 
  4        Chambers, Alicia                 SF State                    
  5        Alston, Amanda                   Weber State                 
  6        Thompson, Morgan                 CSU Fullerton               
  7        Velvere, Liga                    Idaho                       
  8        Hodges, Elysia                   Westmont                    
  9        Antar, Sonia                     Montana St                  
Section 6  Timed Finals
  2        Tingelstad, Ashley               North Dakota St             
  3        Hunter, Breyonna                 UCLA                        
  4        Espinosa, Mariel                 Mexico                      
  5        Yanez, Secoral                   UNLV                        
  6        Alonso, Sophia                   Kansas State                
  7        Winfrey, Brierra                 AZ State                    
  8        Christensen, Dana                Iowa State                  
  9        Flannigan, Mackenzie             Boise State                 
 
Event 209  Women's 800 Meter Run Open U/O
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 2:25 PM
World Record:  1:53.28  1983        Jarmila Kratochvilova, Czechoslovakia      
American Rec:  1:56.40  1999        Jearl Miles Clark, Reebok                  
 Meet Record:  2:00.27  1992        Meredith Raney, Nike                       
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Charnigo, Stephanie              NJ-NY Track Club            
  2        Grace, Kate                      NJ-NY Track Club            
  3        Cummins, Diane                   Mountain West TC            
  4        Coneo, Muriel                    Colombia                    
  5        MacLean, Leanna                  Phoenix Athletic            
  6        Quiett, Mary Cate                SRA Elite                   
  7        Chambers, Althea                 Elite Health TC             
  8        curnow, eliza                    Unattached                  
  9        Schaffer, Lauren                 Idaho                       
 10        DeLeon, Melissa                  Elite Health TC             
 11        Moore, Devotia                   PUMA                        
 12        Bleazard, Lacey                  BYU                         
 13        Guevara, Cristina                Unattached                  
 14        Okoro, Ejiroghene                Iowa State                  
 15        Bozzay, Boglarka                 Kansas State                
 16        Cox, Chelsea                     Georgetown                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1        Simko, Rebekka                   Penn State                  
  2        Jepleting, Caroline              Texas Tech                  
  3        Peters, Celia                    Halifast                    
  4        Robinson, Renisha                Sacramento St.              
  5        Kane, Brianna M.                 Valley Royals               
  6        Kojic El  Mejdoubi, Dijana       Bosnia                      
  7        Yates, Lucy                      Unattached                  
  8        Diaz, Justine                    UC Santa Barbara            
  9        Chambers, Shaniel                So. Florida                 
 10        Babcock, Christine               Washington                  
 11        Tremblay, Elizabeth              Colorado                    
 12        Hardy, Melanie                   Elite Health TC             
 13        Wallace, Lauren                  Unattached                  
 14        Bailey, Devin                    Texas Tech                  
 15        Supino, Christina                Dartmouth                   
 16        Flood, Katie                     Washington                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1        Malasarte, Megan                 Georgia                     
  2        Dinsdale, Brooke                 Nebraska                    
  3        Standridge, Kim                  Syracuse Charger            
  4        Mergaert, Amanda                 Utah                        
  5        Schanandore, Brittany            North Dakota St             
  6        Sawnor, Melinda                  Kent State                  
  7        Velvere, Liga                    Idaho                       
  8        Butterworth, Lindsey             Simon Fraser                
  9        Muhammed, Fatimoh                Elite Health TC             
 10        Ladwig, Emma                     South Dakota                
 11        Williamson, Kelsey               UNLV                        
 12        Edwards, Sarah                   BYU                         
 13        Alenbratt, Mary                  SMU                         
 14        Zorich, Brett                    UNLV                        
 15        Simon, Ashlynn                   North Dakota St             
 16        Paracholski, Carly               AZ State                    
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1        Wollert, Candace                 Wyoming                     
  2        Sawatzky, Sarah                  Simon Fraser                
  3        Ngarambe, Yolanda                Vermont                     
  4        Casey, Morgan                    Iowa State                  
  5        McGilpin, Julie                  Vermont                     
  6        Dinsdale, Blaire                 Nebraska                    
  7        Kruchowski, Faith                North Dakota St             
  8        Pozas, Alejandra                 Mexico                      
  9        Caldwell, Chanelle               Grand Valley                
 10        Hefflin, Raquel                  UC Riverside                
 11        Schmidt, Chloe                   Illinois                    
 12        Harper, Brittney                 Wisconsin                   
 13        Edwards, Hannah                  Cal Poly                    
 14        Dietz, Sara                      North Texas                 
 15        Brown, Alisha                    UC Riverside                
 16        Barr, Kajsa                      SMU                         
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1        Fulton, Eleanor                  Washington                  
  2        Koskinen, Josefine               SDSU                        
  3        Williamson, Grace                UTSA                        
  4        Gannon, Maggie                   Iowa State                  
  5        Adams, Josephine                 North Texas                 
  6        Putnam, Lindsey                  Texas Arlington             
  7        Johnson, Ciera                   Houston                     
  8        Limage, Junia                    Concordia (Ore)             
  9        Fry, Katie                       UC Davis                    
 10        Akello, Monica                   West Kentucky               
 11        Kane, Michaela                   Simon Fraser                
 12        Fayen, Lauren                    UAB                         
 13        Hoaldridge, Katie                Texas                       
 14        Schmitt, Laura                   Washington                  
 15        Johnson, Justine                 Washington                  
 16        Gramolini, Mariah                Nevada                      
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1        Cox, Jasmine                     CSU Northridge              
  2        Pettway, Paisley                 UCLA                        
  3        Bartosch, Ali                    UNLV                        
  4        Purpura, Tamara                  UCLA                        
  5        Wright, Alycia                   Saginaw Vall                
  6        Aviña, Nayeli                    Mexico                      
  7        Eisenbeiss, Ali                  Utah                        
  8        Bick, Susan                      Alaska Anchorage            
  9        Griffin, Rosalie                 Utah                        
 10        Palakovich, Cloe                 ID State                    
 11        Apgar, Elizabeth                 Arizona                     
 12        Taylor, Lucy                     UAB                         
 13        Digby, Erica                     Idaho                       
 14        Kealamakia, Ashley               Weber State                 
 15        Davis, Jenna                     Cal Poly                    
 16        Van Dyke, Sara                   Cal Poly                    
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1        Dougherty, Ellen                 Nebraska                    
  2        Sailinuu, Sakia                  UC Irvine                   
  3        Aitken, Ashley                   Hawaii                      
  4        Fricker, McKayla                 Seattle Pacific             
  5        Hall, Keli                       Idaho                       
  6        O'Guinn, Ivy                     Alaska Anchorage            
  7        Everetts, Janelle                West Oregon                 
  8        Rivers-Birt, Lia                 Cal Poly                    
  9        Pines, Madison                   Northwood                   
 10        Webb, Rachel                     Western State               
 11        Menhennet, Andrea                Arizona                     
 12        Krause, Erin                     Wisconsin                   
 13        Espinoza, Angelica               CORRE A.C.                  
 14        Emerson, Emily                   North Dakota                
 
Event 212  Women's 1500 Meter Run Open U/O
===============================================================================
Thursday 4/19/2012 - 2:30 PM
World Record:  3:50.46  1993        Yunxia Qu, China                           
American Rec:  3:57.12  1983        Mary Slaney, Athletics West                
 Meet Record:  4:08.92  1993        Maria Mutola, Mozambique                   
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Krueger, Kristie                 Georgia                     
  3        Crofts, Helen                    Unattached                  
  4        Coogan, Katrina                  Georgetown                  
  5        Carlyle, Laura                   Oregon State                
  6        Alenbratt, Mary                  SMU                         
  7        Neumeyer, Regina                 Iona                        
  8        Orr, Chelsea                     Washington                  
  9        Van Alstine, Amy                 McMillan Elite/A            
 10        Legg, Kirsty                     Butler                      
 11        Henry, Amber                     Weber State                 
 12        Jepleting, Caroline              Texas Tech                  
 13        Higginson, Ashley                Saucony                     
 14        Bozzay, Boglarka                 Kansas State                
 15        Johnson, Justine                 Washington                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1        Krchova, Eva                     San Francisco               
  2        Lopez, Sandra                    Mexico                      
  3        Larson, Jane                     Club Northwest              
  4        Hinther, Ashley                  NAC - Victoria              
  5        Cumming, Katie                   Colorado                    
  6        Navarro, Anayelli                CORRE A.C.                  
  7        Haug, Heather                    Montana St                  
  8        Darco, Lara                      Colorado                    
  9        Amthor, Julie                    Texas                       
 10        Blyholder, Liga                  Wisconsin                   
 11        Maag, Annamarie                  Georgetown                  
 12        Neczypor, Hannah                 Georgetown                  
 13        Curl, Sophie                     San Francisco               
 14        Digby, Erica                     Idaho                       
 15        Fulton, Eleanor                  Washington                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1        Edwards, Sarah                   BYU                         
  2        Dron, Chantelle                  Unattached                  
  3        Babcock, Christine               Washington                  
  4        Palacio, Jess                    Navy                        
  5        Kiser, Hannah                    Idaho                       
  6        Heymsfield, Grace                Arkansas                    
  7        Learch, Samantha                 Arkansas                    
  8        Eikrem-Engeset, Kristine         SMU                         
  9        Robinson, Renisha                Sacramento St.              
 10        Apgar, Elizabeth                 Arizona                     
 11        Casey, Morgan                    Iowa State                  
 12        Osorio, Maria                    Venezuela                   
 13        Barr, Kajsa                      SMU                         
 14        Suur, Laura                      San Francisco               
 15        Coneo, Muriel                    Colombia                    
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1        Porada, Katie                    Illinois                    
  2        Hancock, Vanessa                 Cal Poly                    
  3        Cummins, Diane                   Mountain West TC            
  4        Hamilton, Carly                  Georgia                     
  5        Smith, Yasmin                    So. Florida                 
  6        Hudak, Sarah                     UAB                         
  7        Murphy, Hazel                    Ireland                     
  8        Carter, Mackenzie                Washington                  
  9        Hogardh, Caroline                No. Arizona                 
 10        Mecke, Dana                      UTSA                        
 11        Guevara, Cristina                Unattached                  
 12        Aviña, Nayeli                    Mexico                      
 13        Eddy, Candace                    BYU                         
 14        Wood, Keri                       Arkansas                    
 15        Diaz, Karla                      CORRE A.C.                  
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1        Yates, Lucy                      Unattached                  
  2        Smith, Kelsey                    Georgetown                  
  3        Olson, Mara                      Butler                      
  4        Supino, Christina                Dartmouth                   
  5        Adams, Josephine                 North Texas                 
  6        Agnew, Melissa                   U-Mary                      
  7        Lawrence, Haley                  No. Arizona                 
  8        Taylor, Lucy                     UAB                         
  9        Chavez, Andrea                   Utah                        
 10        Okoro, Ejiroghene                Iowa State                  
 11        Wolf, Dakota                     U-Mary                      
 12        Dietz, Sara                      North Texas                 
 13        Oldenburg, Courtney              No. Illinois                
 14        Morill, Rici                     Boise State                 
 15        Hintze, Laken                    Weber State                 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1        Cridebring, Alycia               UC Davis                    
  2        Aitken, Ashley                   Hawaii                      
  3        Foster, Staci                    Colorado                    
  4        Gannon, Maggie                   Iowa State                  
  5        McAlister, Catrina               Colorado                    
  6        Mannon, Alli                     Richmond                    
  7        Ellingson, Catie                 Simpson (IA)                
  8        Roberts, Ruby                    Washington St               
  9        Del Toro, Rosa                   Long Beach St.              
 10        Mires, Baylee                    Washington                  
 11        Padilla, Grace                   Nike Run LA                 
 12        Love, Kaitlyn                    Butler                      
 13        Janecke, Jessica                 Grand Valley                
 14        Rodts, Madie                     Grand Valley                
 15        Lingley, Louisa                  Memphis                     
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1        Thomas, Callie                   Rice                        
  2        Wright, Alycia                   Saginaw Vall                
  3        Meyer, Ashley                    Saginaw Vall                
  4        Jurkiewicz, Lavinia              Wisconsin                   
  5        Medina, Diana                    So. Utah                    
  6        Paradis, Stephanie               Richmond                    
  7        Johnson, Samantha                Ferris State                
  8        Janutol, Shelby                  Ferris State                
  9        Butterworth, Lindsey             Simon Fraser                
 10        Walker, Shelise                  Utah Valley                 
 11        Bernard, Maria                   British Columbia            
 12        Dubose, Damajeria                UC Riverside                
 13        Eisenhauer-Winger, Aleina        Utah Valley                 
 14        O'Guinn, Ivy                     Alaska Anchorage            
 15        West, Danielle                   So. Utah                    
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1        Brooker, Cassie                  UC Santa Barbara            
  2        Kalbrener, Anna                  Idaho                       
  3        Sinda, Carissa                   Metropolitan St.            
  4        Aviña, Nayeli                    Mexico                      
  5        Consiglio, Stephanie             Chico State                 
  6        Mosby, Morgan                    Air Force                   
  7        Stinnett, Veronica               Sacramento St.              
  8        Toberty, Sarah                   UCLA                        
  9        Ward, Connor                     Texas                       
 10        Mustonen, Sanna                  Ark-Little Rock             
 11        Jacobs, Andrea                   UC Santa Barbara            
 12        McGrath, Melanie                 Arizona                     
 13        Sailinuu, Samia                  UC Irvine                   
 14        Riesen, Ashley                   Chadron State               
 15        Petkovic, Megan                  UC Santa Barbara            
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1        Koskinen, Josefine               SDSU                        
  2        Fischer, Dani                    Wisconsin                   
  3        Candelaria, Casey                CSU Fullerton               
  4        Beers, Megan                     Wisconsin                   
  5        Holcomb, Kaycee                  UC Irvine                   
  6        Miller, Maggie                   Idaho                       
  7        Fry, Katie                       UC Davis                    
  8        Walker, Holly                    Western State               
  9        Lucas, Lauren                    Boise State                 
 10        Potts, Tera                      SD State                    
 11        Jones, Anne                      Texas                       
 12        Barserian, Saylah                Fresno State                
 13        Paracholski, Meagan              Fresno State                
 14        Frederking, Aubrey               UMKC                        
 15        Reimer, Brittany                 UC Riverside                
 16        Ball, Sarah                      Marquette                   
 17        Look, Nicole                     Colorado                    
Section 10  Timed Finals
  1        Schneider, Alyssa                Illinois                    
  2        Falsey, Colette                  Illinois                    
  3        Paulson, Victoria                Wisconsin                   
  4        Kristiansson, Frida              SMU                         
  5        Stuart, Kate                     Westmont                    
  6        Butler, Rachel                   UCLA                        
  7        Laurent, Agnes                   No. Arizona                 
  8        Herrera, Nina                    UTSA                        
  9        Ghabbour, Marina                 CSU Stanislaus              
 10        Kane, Michaela                   Simon Fraser                
 11        Chumba, Judith                   UT-Pan American             
 12        Schuster, Hannah                 Colo Mines                  
 13        Keeper, Holly                    Colo State                  
 14        Folan, Rachel                    Texas Tech                  
 15        Marchini, Lora                   Sacramento St.              
 16        Bartosch, Ali                    UNLV                        
 
Event 224  Women's 5000 Meter Run Open-C U/O
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 11:10 PM
World Record:  14:16.63  2007        Meseret Defar, Ethiopa                    
American Rec:  14:44.80  2007        Shalane Flanagan, Nike                    
 Meet Record:  14:44.80  2007        Shalane Flanagan, Nike                    
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Watychowicz, Jessica             Wis.-Parkside               
  2        Bulder, Stephanie                Arizona                     
  3        Stolting, Jana                   Colorado                    
  4        Sanchez, Valerie                 CSU L.A.                    
  5        Lodge, Lauren                    Pepperdine                  
  6        Pio, Savannah                    Cal Poly                    
  7        Payton, Julianne                 Western State               
  8        Page, Holly                      Wyoming                     
  9        Bedford, Sylvia                  So. Utah                    
 10        Lee, India                       Iowa State                  
 11        Ciaraglia, Alexandria            Cal Poly                    
 12        Smith, Kelsey                    UCLA                        
 13        Ohberg, Lisa                     CSU L.A.                    
 14        Mugnaini, Lauren                 Sacramento St.              
 15        Agnew, Jennifer                  U-Mary                      
 16        Barraza, Adriana                 Mexico                      
 17        Dinh, Tiffany                    Cal Poly Pomona             
 18        LeMaster, Addison                Adams State                 
 19        Skiba, Melissa                   UCLA                        
 20        Ehrke, Kiah                      Wisconsin                   
 21        Koenig, Emily                    Texas Arlington             
 22        Anderson, Lindsay                North Dakota                
 23        Eickelberg, Betsy                Adelphi                     
 24        Curran, Erin                     Black Hills St.             
 25        Bergstrom, Ashley                Cal Poly                    
 26        Silis, Alejandra                 CORRE A.C.                  
 27        Blakeslee, Kyle                  Augustana (SD)              
 28        Vega, Sierra                     UCLA                        
 29        Thompson, Kelly                  CSU San Marcos              
 30        Cortez, Chelsey                  CSU San Marcos              
 31        Darby, Sarah                     BYU                         
 32        Aubert, Kristina                 Ark. State                  
 33        Cornwell, Suzanne                CSU San Marcos              
 34        Becker, Maddy                    Iowa State                  
 35        Petersen, Lauren                 UNLV                        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1        Chouinard, Adrian                Unattached                  
 
Event 222  Women's 5000 Meter Run Open-A U/O
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 9:55 PM
World Record:  14:16.63  2007        Meseret Defar, Ethiopia                   
American Rec:  14:44.76  2010        Molly Huddle, Saucony                     
 Meet Record:  14:44.80  2007        Shalane Flanagan, Nike                    
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Navarro, Anayelli                CORRE A.C.                  
  2        Millhouse, Kara                  Penn State                  
  3        Cliff, Rachel                    Speed River                 
  4        Dimoff, Carrie                   Bowerman AC                 
  5        Jones, Emily                     Georgetown                  
  6        Fraser, Natasha                  Unattached                  
  7        Peters, Nicole                   Colo State                  
  8        Bowler, Nicole                   San Francisco               
  9        Logan, Camille                   Colorado                    
 10        Kasper, Kirsten                  Georgetown                  
 11        Alonso, Daniela Alejandra        Mexico                      
 12        Tanui, Rose                      Texas Tech                  
 13        McCurdy, Kelly                   Purdue                      
 14        Vanatta, Kaitie                  Missouri                    
 15        Flattmann, Kaitlin               Arkansas                    
 16        Scott, Dominique                 Arkansas                    
 17        Hudak, Sarah                     UAB                         
 18        Hamilton, Samantha               Youngstown St.              
 19        Maag, Annamarie                  Georgetown                  
 20        LaBeaud, Natasha                 Mizuno                      
 21        Potratz-Lee, Allix               Vandal Track                
 22        Crombie, Fiona                   Unattached                  
 23        Pensack-Rinehart, Hannah         Colo State                  
 24        Laurent, MichaelAnne             BYU                         
 25        Krueger, Kristie                 Georgia                     
 26        Falch, Runa                      Augustana (SD)              
 27        Thornley, Taylor                 Weber State                 
 28        Wolf, Dakota                     U-Mary                      
 29        Miller, Liberty                  Washington                  
 30        Medina, Diana                    So. Utah                    
 31        Scott, Ashley                    Tulsa                       
 
Event 223  Women's 5000 Meter Run Open-B U/O
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 10:33 PM
World Record:  14:16.63  2007        Meseret Defar, Ethiopa                    
American Rec:  14:44.76  2010        Molly Huddle, Saucony                     
 Meet Record:  14:44.80  2007        Shalane Flanagan, Nike                    
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Sumpter, Sarah                   UC Davis                    
  2        Merritt, Phoebe                  Washington                  
  3        Yaeger, Courtney                 Illinois                    
  4        Harper, Jessica                  Texas                       
  5        Moreno, Amanda                   Santa Barbara TC            
  6        Domenichelli, Danielle           Unattached                  
  7        Kipng'eno, Miriam                Alaska Anchorage            
  8        Strenkowski, Breanne             UC Santa Barbara            
  9        Smith, Kelsey                    Georgetown                  
 10        Jimison, Lauren                  Azusa Pacific               
 11        Treleven, Chloe                  San Francisco               
 12        Garcia, Stephanie                New Balance                 
 13        Lyle, Sarah                      Western State               
 14        Gray, Alia                       Chico State                 
 15        Thek, Grace                      Providence                  
 16        Chapman, Kyla                    Wisconsin                   
 17        Richardson, Tara                 Western State               
 18        McNeely, Sophie                  Western State               
 19        Smith, Jamie                     So. Utah                    
 20        Bricks, Macy                     AZ State                    
 21        Prendergast, Allie               So. Florida                 
 22        Mitchell, Rachel                 Sacramento St.              
 23        Hurst, Susannah                  Utah                        
 24        Petersen, Taylor                 Iowa State                  
 25        Cridebring, Alycia               UC Davis                    
 26        Prescott, Lindsay                AZ State                    
 27        Brondbo, Kristin                 Augustana (SD)              
 28        Mitsos, Janna                    New Mexico                  
 29        Drechsler, Krista                UC Davis                    
 30        Menefee, Erin                    Arizona                     
 31        Etherton, Lyndsie                Fresno State                
 32        Knurr, Hanna                     Wisconsin                   
 33        Kennelly, Bevin                  Unattached                  
 34        Viger, Rachel                    Colorado                    
 
Event 227  Women's 10000 Meter Run Open-A U/O
===============================================================================
Thursday 4/19/2012 - 9:20 PM
World Record:  29:31.78  1993        Junxia Wang, China                        
American Rec:  30:52.32  2002        Deena Drossin, Asics                      
 Meet Record:  31:23.35  2004        Sabrina Mockenhaupt, Germany              
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Mendez, Allison                  TeamROGUE Elite             
  2        Hogan, Marianne                  SDSU                        
  3        Gomez, Violeta Rene              Mexico                      
  4        Tave, Jennifer                   C-M-S                       
  5        Croft, Ruth                      Portland                    
  6        Arseneau, Ann Marie              Grand Valley                
  7        Schuler, Kylee                   Metropolitan St.            
  8        Baker, Alice                     San Francisco               
  9        Heuer, Sarah                     Colo State                  
 10        Schmitt, Caitlin                 UCLA                        
 11        Rudd, Anna                       Ferris State                
 12        Smith, Lauren                    Steph F Austin              
 13        Christie, Hope                   Wis.-Parkside               
 14        Russell, Amanda                  Arizona                     
 15        Lagat, Lilian                    UT-Pan American             
 16        Dinh, Tiffany                    Cal Poly Pomona             
 17        Christensen, Stephanie           Utah Valley                 
 18        Slavens, Molly                   Grand Valley                
 19        Severson, Kelcie                 Grand Valley                
 20        Laabs-Johnson, Heidi             Seattle Pacific             
 21        Lewis - Cary, Lisa               Runnababez Elite            
 22        Wilson, Erika                    So. Indiana                 
 23        Stenquist, Haley                 Arizona                     
 24        Plunkett, Natty                  Seattle Pacific             
 25        Meiners, Sara                    UMKC                        
 26        Moreno, Danielle                 UC Santa Barbara            
 27        Gerk, Kendra                     Colo State                  
 28        Poythress, Ann                   Fresno State                
 29        Varela, Jessica                  Chico State                 
 30        Berg, Bridget                    Humboldt State              
 31        Lozoya, Kristine                 UC Davis                    
 32        Galvez, Kristen                  Fresno State                
 33        Peterson, Heidi                  North Dakota St             
 
Event 226  Women's 10000 Meter Run Open-B U/O
===============================================================================
Thursday 4/19/2012 - 10:30 PM
World Record:  29:31.78  1993        Junxia Wang, China                        
American Rec:  30:52.32  2002        Deena Drossin, Asics                      
 Meet Record:  31:23.35  2004        Sabrina Mockenhaupt, Germany              
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Jensen-Bills, Stephanie          BYU                         
  2        Winterton, Rebekah               Utah                        
  3        Henker, Paige                    Chico State                 
  4        Ross, Fionnuala                  McNeese State               
  5        Hansen, Leah                     Augustana (SD)              
  6        Kelly, Beth                      Richmond                    
  7        Shagena, Meghan                  Bellarmine                  
  8        Vidmar, Kathryn                  BYU                         
  9        Hernandez, Beatriz               Mexico                      
 10        Briggs, Emily                    Colo State                  
 11        Hanna, Hailey                    AZ State                    
 12        DiFrancesco, Addie               Marist                      
 13        Wynn, Loren                      BYU                         
 14        McClanahan, Kaylee               So. Indiana                 
 15        Keegan, Shoshana                 Alaska Anchorage            
 16        Sikma, Kristie                   Azusa Pacific               
 17        Higgens, Sarah                   Azusa Pacific               
 18        Lydens, Annie                    Pomona-Pitzer               
 19        Cruz, Pamela                     Fresno State                
 20        McLaughlin, Erin                 Boise State                 
 21        Rice, Lauren                     San Diego                   
 22        Pittoors, Megan                  Saginaw Vall                
 23        Pompeo, Anna                     Youngstown St.              
 24        Van Gorder, Morgan               Georgia                     
 25        Painter, Emily                   Concordia (Ore)             
 26        Treadway, Taryn                  Boise State                 
 27        Byrne, Brigid                    Navy                        
 28        Lopez, Sabrina                   CSU L.A.                    
 29        Hernandez, Maritza               CSU L.A.                    
 30        Pastoor, Taryn                   UCLA                        
 31        Lutz, Jacquie                    Cal Baptist                 
 32        Giove, Nicole                    Santa Clara                 
 33        Hollerbach, Jean                 Saginaw Vall                
 
Event 230  Women's 100 Meter Hurdles Open U/O
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 1:20 PM
World Record:  12.21  1988        Yordanka Donkova, Bulgaria                   
American Rec:  12.33  2000        Gail Devers, Nike                            
 Meet Record:  12.63  2000        Anjanette Kirkland, Nike                     
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Perkins, Alicia                  Houston                     
  2        Nelms, Katie                     Stanford                    
  3        Barber, Kaila                    Notre Dame                  
  4        Marshall, Dahlys                 Arizona                     
  5        Jones, Demeeka                   Houston                     
  6        Ankton, Falesha                  Brooks                      
  7        Brown, Kiesha                    DoublePillar                
  8        Stewart, Briana                  Acad. of Art                
  9        Greenidge, Sade Mariah           Houston                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1        John, Deborah                    North Dakota St             
  2        Truesdale, Alicia                Sacramento St.              
  3        Selmon, Precious                 New Mexico                  
  4        Jones, Kaymarie                  Adams State                 
  5        Sorenson, Nevada                 Notre Dame                  
  6        Day, Sharon                      Asics                       
  7        Kaplar, Angela                   Utah                        
  8        Nettey, Christabel               AZ State                    
  9        Logan, Shaquana                  Washington St               
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2        Carter, Kayla                    UC Davis                    
  3        Farley, Richelle                 Kansas State                
  4        Murphy, Mairead                  Kansas State                
  5        Mullins, Jasmine                 So. Utah                    
  6        Middleton, Amber                 UC Irvine                   
  7        Buchannan, Brea                  UCLA                        
  8        Phillips, Shakina                Long Beach St.              
  9        Littleton, Danielle              UC Riverside                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1        Keller, Lindsey                  Colo State                  
  2        Niemeir, Katie                   Montana St                  
  3        Sophusson Smith, Naivasha        Washington                  
  4        Corder, Heather                  Cal Poly Pomona             
  5        Cox, Melia                       USC                         
  6        Morris, Erin                     UNLV                        
  7        Twiss, Erica                     Kansas State                
  8        Johnson, Janet                   U-Mary                      
  9        Kirk, Kalie                      Colo State                  
Section 5  Timed Finals
  2        Childs, Jenne                    No. Arizona                 
  3        McFarland, Candii                Washington St               
  4        Straughter, Erin                 UNLV                        
  5        Nelson, Kristyn                  U-Mary                      
  6        Amoah, Deborah                   Nevada                      
  7        Duling, Alexa                    South Dakota                
  8        Collins, Kelly                   UC Irvine                   
Section 6  Timed Finals
  3        Morton, Alexi                    Boise State                 
  4        Sellers, Amber                   Houston                     
  5        Simmons, Tajanee                 Boise State                 
  6        Tamez, Georgina Alejandra        Mexico                      
  7        Rosario, Amber                   CSU San Marcos              
 
Event 233  Women's 400 Meter Hurdles Open U/O
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 3:15 PM
World Record:  52.34  2003        Yuliya Nosova, Russia                        
American Rec:  52.61  1995        Kim Batten, Reebok                           
 Meet Record:  55.18  2004        Brenda Taylor, Nike                          
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2        Barber, Kaila                    Notre Dame                  
  3        Jones, Kaymarie                  Adams State                 
  4        Pinnick, Keia                    AZ State                    
  5        Muhammad, Dalilah                USC                         
  6        Sanchez, Kayla                   AZ State                    
  7        Wells, Sarah                     Toronto                     
  8        Staisiunaite, Egle               Unattached                  
  9        Saviñon, Karla                   Mexico                      
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1        Powell, Donnise                  Iowa State                  
  2        Reaser, Allison                  SDSU                        
  3        Lowe, Christine                  UNLV                        
  4        Nowell, Ericka                   UC Irvine                   
  5        Velvere, Liga                    Idaho                       
  6        King, Lorraine                   Unattached                  
  7        Middleton, Amber                 UC Irvine                   
  8        Stueckle, Kayla                  Washington                  
  9        Grasmick, Lindsey                Adams State                 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1        Logan, Shaquana                  Washington St               
  2        Farmer, Leslie                   Missouri                    
  3        Duling, Alexa                    South Dakota                
  4        Coleman, Ariel                   Arizona                     
  5        Yoshida, Makiko                  Toho Bank                   
  6        Berry, Dominique                 Acad. of Art                
  7        Patrasc, Andreea                 Kent State                  
  8        Johansson, Charlotte             Santa Monica TC             
  9        Beemer, Brianne                  Colorado                    
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2        Boss, Traci                      Coquitlam Cheeta            
  3        Kitching, Melissa                North Dakota St             
  4        Geren, Sarah                     AZ State                    
  5        Woodruff, Gianna                 Washington                  
  6        Jsames, Ashley                   CSU San Marcos              
  7        Affeld, Laura                    UNLV                        
  8        Fuchs, Madeline                  Montana St                  
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1        Worthington, Hayli               ID State                    
  2        Jolley, Stephanie                Utah                        
  3        Kirk, Kalie                      Colo State                  
  4        Alboniga, Sylvia                 UT-Pan American             
  5        Niemeir, Katie                   Montana St                  
  6        Edmunds, Carrie                  Wisconsin                   
  7        Cotharn, Emily                   Air Force                   
  8        Johnson, Alyssa                  Utah                        
  9        Collins, Kelly                   UC Irvine                   
Section 6  Timed Finals
  4        Gerardo, Brandi                  Cal Poly Pomona             
  5        Shoeman, Krista                  Iowa State                  
  6        Gerber, Stephanie                Colo State                  
 
Event 216  Women's 3000 Meter Steeplechase Open-B U/O
===============================================================================
Thursday 4/19/2012 - 5:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Aufmann, Maddie                  Illinois                    
  2        Hanson, Maren                    BYU                         
  3        Butterworth, Alycia              Idaho                       
  4        Finn, Michelle                   West Kentucky               
  5        VanderMalle, Marissa             Boise State                 
  6        Marches, Brittany                Texas                       
  7        Marshall, Anna                   Western State               
  8        Hottenrott-Freitag, Laura        Portland                    
  9        Osborn, Hannah                   Grand Valley                
 10        Weberg, Kirsten                  Vermont                     
 11        Martinez, Victoria               Unattached                  
 12        Formaz, Clea                     Arizona                     
 13        Neczypor, Hannah                 Georgetown                  
 14        Alburez, Karla                   Nike Run LA                 
 15        Jette, Kate                      Boise State                 
 16        Ugalde, Yolanda                  Mexico                      
 17        Barnard, Jessica                 Long Beach St.              
 18        Canales, Emily                   Redlands                    
 19        Reed, Emma                       New Mexico                  
 20        Mitchell, Teri                   Adams State                 
 21        Blyholder, Liga                  Wisconsin                   
 22        Klenke, Shannon                  Arkansas                    
 23        Schiller, Erika                  Kansas State                
 24        Chester, Jordan                  Grand Valley                
 25        Thorne, Amy Jo                   North Dakota St             
 
Event 215  Women's 3000 Meter Steeplechase Open-C U/O
===============================================================================
Thursday 4/19/2012 - 4:30 PM
World Record:  9:01.59  2003        Guinara Samitova, Russia                   
American Rec:  9:28.75  2007        Lisa Galaviz, Nike                         
 Meet Record:  9:39.94  2007        Korene Hinds, Jamaica                      
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Ducommun, Kathryn                Houston                     
  2        Foldager, Denali                 CSU Stanislaus              
  3        Knurr, Hanna                     Wisconsin                   
  4        Mann, Ali                        Nike Run LA                 
  5        Agnew, Jennifer                  U-Mary                      
  6        Moran, Lauren                    Concordia (Ore)             
  7        Bever, Abi                       Wyoming                     
  8        Redd, Jennica                    BYU                         
  9        Fischer, Dani                    Wisconsin                   
 10        Hanson, Shea                     Boise State                 
 11        McClellan, Maddie                North Dakota St             
 12        Plentl, Randi                    Steph F Austin              
 13        Schnittger, Amy                  Chico State                 
 14        Hintze, Laken                    Weber State                 
 15        George, Diana                    Colorado                    
 16        Bremser, Jen                     Air Force                   
 17        Bouchet, Courtney                Colorado                    
 18        Spencer, Katie                   Chico State                 
 19        Stanton, Holly                   Idaho                       
 20        Kirk, Savannah                   Georgia                     
 21        Foster, Paige                    Kent State                  
 22        Golick, Bronte                   UCLA                        
 23        Mooney, Annie                    UCLA                        
 24        Talbot, Amy                      McNeese State               
 25        Kado, Merissa                    UCLA                        
 26        Weaver, Chelsea                  Ark. State                  
 
Event 219  Women's 3000 Meter Steeplechase Open-A U/O
===============================================================================
Thursday 4/19/2012 - 5:30 PM
World Record:  9:01.59  2003        Guinara Samitova, Russia                   
American Rec:  9:28.75  2007        Lisa Galaviz, Nike                         
 Meet Record:  9:34.94  2007        Korene Hinds, Jamaica                      
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Lyle, Sarah                      Western State               
  2        Jacobs, Andrea                   UC Santa Barbara            
  3        Boozer, Leslie                   Georgia                     
  4        Tarver, Kauren                   AZ State                    
  5        Patton, Marie                    Colo Mines                  
  6        Frerichs, Courtney               UMKC                        
  7        Kristiansson, Frida              SMU                         
  8        Hill, Lauren                     Saginaw Vall                
  9        Blakeslee, Kyle                  Augustana (SD)              
 10        Stack, Amber                     Illinois                    
 11        Ainsworth, Imogen                New Mexico                  
 12        Anderson, Courtney               CSU Stanislaus              
 13        Drury, Lisa Marie                BYU                         
 14        Austin, Caroline                 Washington St               
 15        Lamb, Kelly                      Adams State                 
 16        Hanenburg, Kaitlin               Colo State                  
 17        Zillmer, Kristen                 Ill State                   
 18        Haug, Heather                    Montana St                  
 19        Nelson, Andrea                   BYU                         
 20        Vaughn, Kristina                 UAB                         
 
Event 236  Women's 4x100 Meter Relay Open U/O
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 11:05 AM
World Record:  41.37  1985        , East Germany                               
American Rec:  41.47  1997        , National Team                              
 Meet Record:  42.33  2004        , USA Red Team                               
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  South Dakota  'A'                                            
     1) Duling, Alexa                   2) Ladwig, Emma                   
     3) Huschle, Analisa                4) Sveum, Ashley                  
  3  UC Davis  'A'                                                
     1) Chapman, Melanise               2) Reed, Leslie                   
     3) Pierce, Janay                   4) Marshall, Ashley               
  4  Northern Arizona  'A'                                        
     1) Holder, Simone                  2) Banks, Darriel                 
     3) Childs, Jenne                   4) Pless, Shamelle                
  5  U-Mary  'A'                                                  
  6  San Francisco St.  'A'                                       
     1) McDaniel, Keenya                2) Chambers, Alicia               
     3) Baucham, Brionne                4) Thomas, Carrie                 
  7  Lewis  'A'                                                   
     1) Wentzloff, Amber                2) Mercer, Shakea                 
     3) King, Kayla                     4) Ferguson, Kamille              
  8  Kent State  'A'                                              
     1) Erickson, Roseanne              2) Westbrooks, Chanitta           
     3) Gardner, Kaila                  4) Reiser, Katie                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3  Cal Poly Pomona  'A'                                         
     1) Eldridge, Stephanie             2) Whitney, Ariel                 
     3) Gamble, Brooke                  4) Corder, Heather                
  4  Cal St. San Marcos  'A'                                      
     1) Jsames, Ashley                  2) West, Tiffany                  
     3) Osby, Krystle                   4) Rosario, Amber                 
  5  TAMU-Commerce  'A'                                           
     1) King, Jakesia                   2) Moultrie, Aysha                
     3) Reed, Angela                    4) Jackson, Vanessa               
  6  Cal St. Los Angeles  'A'                                     
     1) Jones, Cara                     2) Davis, Patrice                 
     3) Harden, Chantiel                4) Huntley, Tuekeha               
  7  Iowa State  'A'                                              
     1) Jacobson, Callan                2) Christensen, Dana              
     3) Dansby, Tamerria                4) Nichols, Jessica               
  8  MSU-Moorhead  'A'                                            
     1) Lorenz, Karlene                 2) Mooberry, Kendra               
     3) Berg, Ashley                    4) Hall, Nicole                   
 
Event 239  Women's 4x400 Meter Relay Open U/O
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 4:50 PM
World Record:  3:15.17  1988        , Soviet Union                             
American Rec:  3:15.51  1988        , National Team                            
 Meet Record:  3:26.87  1992        , Mazda TC                                 
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  UC Irvine  'A'                                               
     1) Wharton, KayC                   2) Middleton, Amber               
     3) Collins, Kelly                  4) Nowell, Ericka                 
  2  SMU  'A'                                                     
     1) Washington, Craishia            2) Wilson, Isis                   
     3) James, LaKeisha                 4) Evans, Amber                   
  3  Toronto  'A'                                                 
     1) Brown, Alicia                   2) Jewett, Rachel                 
     3) Callender, Fiona                4) Wells, Sarah                   
  4  North Dakota St.  'A'                                        
     1) Goodman, Antoinette             2) Stratioti, Paige               
     3) Kitching, Melissa               4) Schanandore, Brittany          
  5  Cal St. Dom. Hills  'A'                                      
  6  NJ-NY Track Club  'A'                                        
     1) Charnigo, Stephanie             2) Henkel, Lauren                 
     3) Grace, Kate                     4) Thomas, LaTavia                
  7  Kansas State  'A'                                            
     1) Alonso, Sophia                  2) Walpool, Tiara                 
     3) Twiss, Erica                    4) Krais, Ryann                   
  8  University of Texas Arlington  'A'                           
     1) Baldwin, Breonna                2) Wright, Ashly                  
     3) Smith, DeAndrea                 4) Reynolds, Shannon              
  9  Adams State  'A'                                             
     1) Grasmick, Lindsey               2) Robinson, Kayon                
     3) Jones, Kaymarie                 4) Spence, Indira                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Washington  'A'                                              
     1) Stueckle, Kayla                 2) Carlson, Jordan                
     3) Woodruff, Gianna                4) Fero, Michelle                 
  2  Montana State  'A'                                           
     1) Niemeir, Katie                  2) Flanagan, Lierin               
     3) Jaeger, Chantel                 4) Antar, Sonia                   
  3  Idaho  'A'                                                   
     1) Hall, Keli                      2) Velvere, Liga                  
     3) Schaffer, Lauren                4) Jacka, Kelly                   
  4  San Diego St.  'A'                                           
     1) Reaser, Allison                 2) Thomas, Shanieka               
     3) Koskinen, Josefine              4) Toatley, Maderia               
  5  UC Davis  'A'                                                
     1) Nixon, Cekarri                  2) Babers, Alana                  
     3) Griffith, Sarah                 4) Williams, Tonie                
  6  New Mexico  'A'                                              
     1) Brazley, Tawsha                 2) Brown, Mickey                  
     3) Kelchner, Rachel                4) Pitts, Shirley                 
  7  Kent State  'A'                                              
     1) Williams, Shanequa              2) Patrasc, Andreea               
     3) Hutson, Erica                   4) Westbrooks, Chanitta           
  8  Northern Colorado  'A'                                       
     1) Foster, Ashley                  2) Strempke, Samantha             
     3) Robinette, Shaylee              4) Ashby, Amoni                   
  9  Colorado  'A'                                                
     1) Mattson, Lindsy                 2) Gehring, Eileen                
     3) Beemer, Brianne                 4) Sweeney, Bridget               
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  U-Mary  'A'                                                  
     1) Montgomery, Kayla               2) Stewart, Kathryn               
     3) Jenkins, Megan                  4) Coombs, Nicketa                
  2  Academy of Art  'A'                                          
     1) White, Jazmine                  2) Berry, Dominique               
     3) Thomas, Vashti                  4) King, Chantel                  
  3  South Dakota  'A'                                            
     1) Duling, Alexa                   2) Sveum, Ashley                  
     3) Weinandt, Rachel                4) Ladwig, Emma                   
  4  San Francisco St.  'A'                                       
     1) Chambers, Alicia                2) Thomas, Carrie                 
     3) Cabiness, Maya                  4) McDaniel, Keenya               
  5  Utah  'A'                                                    
     1) McKay, Lauryn                   2) Eisenbeiss, Ali                
     3) Griffin, Rosalie                4) Johnson, Alyssa                
  6  Weber State  'A'                                             
     1) Alston, Amanda                  2) Billings, Kristen              
     3) Kealamakia, Ashley              4) Smith, Audrey                  
  7  Eastern Washington  'A'                                      
     1) Lawhead, Chelsea                2) Rodriguez, Angelica            
     3) Leavitt, Whitney                4) Nida, Nicole                   
  8  Iowa State  'B'                                              
     1) Christensen, Dana               2) Powell, Donnise                
     3) Nichols, Jessica                4) Jacobson, Callan               
  9  Cal St. San Marcos  'A'                                      
     1) West, Tiffany                   2) Gibas, Brianna                 
     3) Jsames, Ashley                  4) Rosario, Amber                 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  3  Cal St. Los Angeles  'A'                                     
     1) Huntley, Tuekeha                2) Davis, Patrice                 
     3) Younge, Ayana                   4) Gulley, Sharlia                
  4  Cal Poly  'A'                                                
     1) Williams, Jessica               2) Kinder, Angel                  
     3) Madigan, Lauren                 4) Wickliffe, Daryenne            
  5  South Dakota St.  'A'                                        
     1) Odegaard, Ashley                2) Fritz, Gina                    
     3) McDonald, Jessica               4) Bren, Megan                    
  6  UC Riverside  'A'                                            
     1) Modeste, Yozmine                2) Paz, Adriana                   
     3) Brown, Alisha                   4) Hefflin, Raquel                
  7  Cal Poly Pomona  'A'                                         
     1) Corder, Heather                 2) Moreno, Mia                    
     3) Acedo, Cynthia                  4) Gamble, Brooke                 
  8  MSU-Moorhead  'A'                                            
     1) Lorenz, Karlene                 2) Mooberry, Kendra               
     3) Berg, Ashley                    4) Hall, Nicole                   
 
Event 241  Women's 4x800 Meter Relay Collegiate U/O
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 5:30 PM
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Idaho  'A'                                                   
     1) Digby, Erica                    2) Hall, Keli                     
     3) Velvere, Liga                   4) Schaffer, Lauren               
  2  UNLV  'A'                                                    
     1) Affeld, Laura                   2) Bartosch, Ali                  
     3) Allen, Courtney                 4) Honeycutt, Corey               
  3  Cal Poly  'A'                                                
     1) Edwards, Hannah                 2) Davis, Jenna                   
     3) Rivers-Birt, Lia                4) Van Dyke, Sara                 
  4  Wisconsin  'A'                                               
     1) Beers, Megan                    2) Krause, Erin                   
     3) Sequin, Liz                     4) Harper, Brittney               
  5  British Columbia  'A'                                        
     1) Bernard, Maria                  2) Slinn, Heather                 
     3) Robinson, Mariah                4) Wiebe, Devan                   
  6  Sacramento St.  'A'                                          
     1) Berlioux, Chloe                 2) Mallory, Terresa               
     3) Marchini, Lora                  4) Stinnett, Veronica             
 
Event 242  Women's Distance Medley Collegiate U/O
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 7:40 PM
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Nebraska  'A'                                                
     1) Furlan, Jessica                 2) Dinsdale, Brooke               
     3) Dinsdale, Blaire                4) Miller, Ashley                 
  3  Cal St. San Marcos  'A'                                      
     1) Swanson, Heidi                  2) Gibas, Brianna                 
     3) Cruz, Michelle                  4) Thompson, Kelly                
 
Event 243  Women's 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Open U/O
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 10:30 AM
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  5  Houston  'A'                                                 
     1) Amy, Olivia                     2) Jones, Demeeka                 
     3) Perkins, Alicia                 4) Sellers, Amber                 
  6  Kansas State  'A'                                            
     1) Farley, Richelle                2) Krais, Ryann                   
     3) Murphy, Mairead                 4) Twiss, Erica                   
 
Event 244  Women's High Jump Open U/O
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 12:00 PM
World Record:  6-10.25  1987        Stefka Kostadinova, Bulgaria               
American Rec:  6-08.75  2010        Chaunte Lowe, Nike                         
 Meet Record:  6-06.75  1999        Tisha Waller, Nike                         
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Olson, Kali                      SD State                    
  2        Williams, Nicole                 Nevada                      
  3        Egarter, Lisa                    SMU                         
  4        Henry, Ashley                    UNLV                        
  5        Linck, Samantha                  Lewis                       
  6        Walker, Alexis                   UCLA                        
  7        Wirth, Mary                      SD State                    
  8        McNamee, Kelly                   Washington                  
  9        Tollefson, Toni                  North Dakota St             
 10        Palu, Michaela                   Texas Tech                  
 11        Taylor, Chelsea                  Unattached                  
 12        Saddleton, Sarah                 Hawaii                      
 13        Frausto, Megan                   Houston                     
 14        Rainwater, Linda                 Triton Athletics            
 15        Boyle, Sarah                     Toronto                     
 16        Graves-Johnson, Katrina          Long Beach St.              
 17        Jakutyte, Monika                 Wisconsin                   
 18        Abdulai, Rukayatu                Valley Royals               
 19        Frederick, Priscilla             Unattached                  
 20        Sisler, Whitney                  Cal Poly                    
 
Event 246  Women's Pole Vault Open-A U/O
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 3:30 PM
World Record:  16-07.25  2009        Yelena Isinbayeva, Russia                 
American Rec:     16-00  2007        Jenn Stuczynski, adidas                   
 Meet Record:     14-11  2009        Chelsea Johnson/Shu Ying Gao, Nike/China  
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Correa, Carmelita Viridiana      Mexico                      
  2        Preston, Kim                     Kent State                  
  3        Weatherly, Alexandra             Arizona                     
  4        Tucker, Margo                    New Mexico                  
  5        Miller, Logan                    Washington                  
  6        King, Karley                     Houston                     
  7        Maaten, Dayna                    Univ of Windsor             
  8        Shealy, Kimber                   Air Force                   
  9        Norvell, Elizabeth               Unattached                  
 10        Koressel, Allison                UCLA                        
 11        McCardwell, Ellie                Stanford                    
 12        Vause, Leah                      Unattached                  
 13        Jamerson, Megan                  Unattached                  
 14        Simpson, Shaylah                 AZ State                    
 15        Grove, Emily                     South Dakota                
 16        Anthony, Tori                    UCLA                        
 17        Hintz, Kelsy                     SDSU                        
 
Event 248  Women's Pole Vault Open-C U/O
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 10:00 AM
World Record:  16-07.25  2009        Yelena Isinbayeva, Russia                 
American Rec:     16-00  2007        Jenn Stuczynski, adidas                   
 Meet Record:     14-11  2009        Chelsea Johnson/Shu Ying Gao, Nike/China  
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Mallett, Kayla                   UCLA                        
  2        Yowell, Jenna                    CSU Northridge              
  3        Marquardt, Amy                   North Dakota St             
  4        Wilford, Elizabeth               Saginaw Vall                
  5        Davis, Kati                      Cen Washington              
  6        Vardas, Jessie                   Wisconsin                   
  7        Clark, Rebecca                   ID State                    
  8        Gleason, Kylee                   ID State                    
  9        Taylor, Robin                    East Washington             
 10        Bush, Emily                      UC Davis                    
 11        Mellado, Bizzy                   Air Force                   
 12        Gilbert, Mallory                 Unattached                  
 13        Roberge, Moriah                  SDSU                        
 14        Walden, Courtney                 Wisconsin                   
 15        Durocher, Cecilia                Hawaii                      
 16        Morioka, Robyn                   Hawaii                      
 17        Waseloff, Holly                  SDSU                        
 18        Ruiz, Tiziana                    Mexico                      
 19        Radke, Lauren                    UC Davis                    
 20        Meyer, Tori                      Kent State                  
 21        Meyer, Megan                     South Dakota                
 
Event 247  Women's Pole Vault Open-B U/O
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 6:00 PM
World Record:  16-07.25  2009        Yelena Isinbayeva, Russia                 
American Rec:     16-00  2007        Jenn Stuczynski, adidas                   
 Meet Record:     14-11  2009        Chelsea Johnson/Shu Ying Gao, Nike/China  
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Custance, Jessica                Foundation                  
  2        Anderson, Karis                  West Washington             
  3        Chambers, Rebekka                Montana St                  
  4        Valentine, Danielle              Boise State                 
  5        Reginato, Courtney               UCLA                        
  6        Lambuth, Tawny                   Air Force                   
  7        Goodrich, Liz                    UCLA                        
  8        Rokossa, Klaudia                 Utah                        
  9        Rossi, Domenica                  Kent State                  
 10        Berryman, Samantha               ID State                    
 11        Bonner, Wren                     Air Force                   
 12        Kolbo, Natasha                   UCLA                        
 13        Hearne, Siera                    Cal Poly                    
 14        Cain, Laura                      Unattached                  
 15        Zingheim, Katherine              Stanford                    
 16        Bernhard, Brittani               Unattached                  
 17        Maulin, Caitlin                  ID State                    
 18        Webberley, Tiana                 Unattached                  
 
Event 250  Women's Long Jump Open U/O
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 2:00 PM
World Record:  24-08.25  1988        Galina Christyakova, USSR                 
American Rec:     24-07  1994        Jackie Joyner Kersee, Honda               
 Meet Record:  22-10.50  1984        Carol Lewis, Houston                      
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Davis, Shene                     East Washington             
  2        Thomas, Shanieka                 SDSU                        
  3        Ezugha, Constance                AZ State                    
  4        Jones, Racquel                   Boise State                 
  5        Barber, Kaila                    Notre Dame                  
  6        Day, Sharon                      Asics                       
  7        Selmon, Precious                 New Mexico                  
  8        Maloy, Dominique                 Unattached                  
  9        Pinnick, Keia                    AZ State                    
Flight 2  Finals
  1        Price, Kylie                     UCLA                        
  2        Zelinka, Jessca                  Canada                      
  3        Triana, Yaqueline                Mexico                      
  4        Coleman, Natasha                 Unattached                  
  5        Reese, Tai'Shea                  Houston                     
  6        Le Fever, Stephanie              Triton Track                
  7        Treviño, Ivonne                  Mexico                      
  8        Bledsoe, Amber                   Unattached                  
  9        Boyd, Alitta                     USC                         
 10        Gennette, Janae                  Unattached                  
 
Event 252  Women's Triple Jump Open U/O
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 11:30 AM
World Record:  50-10.25  1995        Inessa Kravits, Ukraine                   
American Rec:     47-05  2004        Tiombe Hurd, Nike                         
 Meet Record:  45-09.75  2000        Suzette Lee, Jamaica                      
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Evans, Alex                      SDSU                        
  2        Apine, Madara                    Hawaii                      
  3        Cox, Melia                       USC                         
  4        Stafford, Cortney                Unattached                  
  5        Wolter, Kenna                    South Dakota                
  6        Wright, Natalia                  Sacramento St.              
  7        Delaunay, Pascale                SC Cheetahs                 
  8        Acayo, Penina                    Kent State                  
  9        Boyd, Alitta                     USC                         
 10        Rangel, Ivonne                   Mexico                      
 11        Wilder, Allison                  Unattached                  
Flight 2  Finals
  1        Potter, Ashley                   West Oregon                 
  2        Brisco, Dominique                Houston                     
  3        Olonade, Oluwakemi               USC                         
  4        Childs, Starasia                 Unattached                  
  5        Amoah, Deborah                   Nevada                      
  6        Nettey, Christabel               AZ State                    
  7        Wyatt, Danita                    CSU-Pueblo                  
  8        Peak, Meaghann                   Colo State                  
  9        Nichols, Taylor                  Washington                  
 10        Lakes, Shaniae                   Washington                  
 11        Gurnell, Kassie                  Air Force                   
 12        Helgren, Jordan                  Wisconsin                   
 
Event 254  Women's Shot Put Open U/O
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 10:30 AM
World Record:     74-03  1987        Natalya Lisovskakya, Soviet Union         
American Rec:  66-02.50  1988        Ramona Pagel, Mazda TC                    
 Meet Record:  66-10.50  1984        Claudia Losch, Germany                    
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Sundsteigen, Kristin             Norway                      
  2        Blackburn, Paige                 Air Force                   
  3        Talabi, Omotayo                  Unattached                  
  4        Pulido, Laura                    Mexico                      
  5        McKee, Meagan                    Fresno State                
  6        Freeman, Taylor                  Arizona                     
  7        Bozarth, Hayli                   Iowa State                  
  8        Kovar, Kayla                     So. Utah                    
  9        Wagner, Bailey                   Oklahoma                    
Flight 2  Finals
  1        Kujore, Irene                    UC Santa Barbara            
  2        Agwuenu, Ify                     Sacramento St.              
  3        Burrell, Jasmine                 SDSU                        
  4        Murphy, Amanda                   Montana St                  
  5        Minderler, Marissa               USC                         
  6        Perez, Helena                    SMU                         
  7        Dzul, Cecilia                    Mexico                      
  8        Hartig, Alex                     AZ State                    
  9        Keenan, TeRina                   Hawaii                      
 
Event 256  Women's Discus Throw Invit. U/O
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 5:30 PM
World Record:  252-00  1988        Gabriele Reinsch, East Germany              
American Rec:  222-00  2007        Suzy Powell, Asics                          
 Meet Record:  221-05  1981        Meg Ritche, Arizona                         
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Gibson, Ballie                   Unattached                  
  2        Borman, Brittany                 Oklahoma                    
  3        Lyon, Calista                    CSU L.A.                    
  4        Longfors, Rachel                 World Throws                
  5        Podominick, Liz                  Run n' Fun                  
  6        Jelmini, Anna                    AZ State                    
  7        Nicholls, Jade                   Great Britain               
  8        Borges, Fernanda Raquel          Brazil                      
  9        Yang, Yan Bo                     World Throws                
 10        Antil, Seema                     Unattached                  
 11        Powell, Suzy                     Asics                       
Flight 2  Finals
  1        Blackburn, Paige                 Air Force                   
  2        Toeaina, Alexeree                World Throws                
  3        Bryant, Elisa                    Washington                  
  4        Wilken, Morgan                   Nebraska                    
  5        Hearn, Ashley                    UC Davis                    
  6        Sharbono, Jessica                Colo State                  
  7        Hasslen, Alyssa                  Arizona                     
  8        Keenan, TeRina                   Hawaii                      
  9        Collatz, Alexandra               USC                         
 10        Freeman, Taylor                  Arizona                     
 11        Anderson, Terri                  Purdue                      
 12        Ashley, Whitney                  SDSU                        
Flight 3  Finals
  1        Watkins, Deja                    UC Riverside                
  2        Chin, Rayann                     SMU                         
  3        James, Nikki                     UC Riverside                
  4        Hicks, Kiah                      Colo State                  
  5        Hartig, Alex                     AZ State                    
  6        Dixson, Gabriella                Concordia (Ore)             
  7        Navarro, Cj                      AZ State                    
  8        Burrell, Jasmine                 SDSU                        
  9        Garner, Brooke                   SD State                    
 10        Spies, Chantel                   Kajaks T&F                  
 11        Dhaliwal, Navdeep                Great Britain               
 12        Wagner, Bailey                   Oklahoma                    
 
Event 259  Women's Hammer Throw Open U/O
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 2:00 PM
World Record:  256-10  2010        Anita Wlodarczyk, Poland                    
American Rec:  236-03  2002        Anna Norgren-Mahon, SoBe                    
 Meet Record:  234-00  2003        Anna Norgren-Mahon, Nike                    
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Wilson, Lisa                     Greater Boston              
  2        Niemeyer, Jade                   USC                         
  3        Murphy, Amanda                   Montana St                  
  4        Gill, Ayla                       SMU                         
  5        Popp, Shannon                    Unattached                  
  6        Ayala, Sharon                    Mexico                      
  7        Storm, Ida                       UCLA                        
  8        Minderler, Marissa               USC                         
  9        Cassulo, Chelsea                 Unattached                  
 10        Derham, Zoe                      Great Britain               
 11        Smith, Kristin                   Throw1Deep                  
 12        Holt, Sarah                      Loughborough                
Flight 2  Finals
  1        Stahl, Anneli                    Utah                        
  2        McKee, Meagan                    Fresno State                
  3        Lampley, Ashley                  AZ State                    
  4        Hampton, Laishema                Iowa State                  
  5        Moncur-Blue, J'Quyra             Fresno State                
  6        Navarro, Cj                      AZ State                    
  7        Daniels-Knox, Brittani           Unattached                  
  8        Midles, Gabby                    Idaho                       
  9        Thu, Danielle                    Triton Track                
 10        Garner, Brooke                   SD State                    
 11        Vangsnes, Katja                  Norway                      
 12        Hern, Kimery                     Unattached                  
 13        Bush, Taylor                     Arizona                     
Flight 3  Finals
  1        Gatewood, Ashley                 UC Riverside                
  2        Gibson, Ballie                   Unattached                  
  3        Sliwinski, Jenna                 Colo State                  
  4        Hicks, Kiah                      Colo State                  
  5        Chambers, Lauren                 USC                         
  6        Ashley, Whitney                  SDSU                        
  7        Freeman, Taylor                  Arizona                     
  8        Kovar, Kayla                     So. Utah                    
  9        Throughsingh, Kenisha            Colo State                  
 10        Cameron, Kristin                 Northwood                   
 11        Oseso, Linda                     California                  
 12        Stuart, Lauren                   No. Arizona                 
 13        Byrd, Caitlin                    Fresno State                
 
Event 258  Women's Javelin Throw U/O
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 10:00 AM
World Record:  237-02  2008        Barbora Spotakova, Czech Republic           
American Rec:  210-07  2007        Kim Kreiner, Nike                           
 Meet Record:  188-04  2002        Kim Kreiner, Nike                           
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Blackburn, Paige                 Air Force                   
  2        Hicks, Randi                     Unattached                  
  3        Wardell-Andersen, Allyson        BYU                         
  4        Zollman, Grace                   CPTC New Balance            
  5        Hamilton, Kimberley              Nike                        
  6        Simmons, Courtney                Washington St               
  7        Kirkwood, Christine              Washington St               
  8        Peterson, Amanda                 Washington                  
  9        pounds-Lyon, dana                AF WCAP Nike                
Flight 2  Finals
  1        Minderler, Marissa               USC                         
  2        Nojima, Aria                     Concordia (Ore)             
  3        Aanstad, Brittany                Seattle Pacific             
  4        Tyrrell, Emily                   Montana St                  
  5        Busa, Kristine                   USC                         
  6        Gatewood, Ashley                 UC Riverside                
  7        Backel, Amy                      Unattached                  
  8        Gruszecki, Monika                Club Northwest              
  9        Perkins, Tiffany                 Langley Mustang             
 
Event 503  Women's 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory Paralympic
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 11:42 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2        Sullivan, Katy                   US Para                     
  3        Maneen, Katie                    US Para                     
  4        Nakanishi, Maya                  US Para                     
  5        Holmes, April                    US Para                     
  6        Lesicko, Umida                   US Para                     
  7        Hawkes, Sabra                    US Para                     
  8        Bolen, Sydney                    US Para                     
 
Event 504  Women's 200 Meter Dash Ambulatory Paralympic
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 4:46 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2        Bolen, Sydney                    US Para                     
  3        Lesicko, Umida                   US Para                     
  4        Nakanishi, Maya                  US Para                     
  5        Maneen, Katie                    US Para                     
  6        Holmes, April                    US Para                     
  7        Hawkes, Sabra                    US Para                     
  8        Sullivan, Katy                   US Para                     
  9        Bassett, Scout                   US Para                     
 
Event 513  Women's 400 Meter Dash Wheelchair Paralympic
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 1:00 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2        Moore, Jill                      US Para                     
  3        LeFevour, Kelsey                 US Para                     
  4        Weber, Amberlynn                 US Para                     
  5        Forber-Pratt, Anjali             US Para                     
  6        Galli, Jessica                   US Para                     
  7        McClammer, Chelsea               US Para                     
  8        McFadden, Hannah                 US Para                     
  9        Scaroni, Susannah                US Para                     
 
Event 515  Women's 1500 Meter Run Wheelchair Paralympic
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 3:25 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2        Scaroni, Susannah                US Para                     
  3        McClammer, Chelsea               US Para                     
  4        Weber, Amberlynn                 US Para                     
  5        Galli, Jessica                   US Para                     
  6        Forber-Pratt, Anjali             US Para                     
  7        LeFevour, Kelsey                 US Para                     
  8        Moore, Jill                      US Para                     
  9        McFadden, Hannah                 US Para                     
 
Event 202  Women's 100 Meter Dash Olympic Dev. Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 3:00 PM
World Record:  10.49  1988        Florence Griffith Joyner, USA                
American Rec:  10.49  1988        Florence Griffith Joyner, World Class AC     
 Meet Record:  10.87  1987        Merlene Ottey, Los Angeles TC                
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Bayne, Chauntae                  TxPerformanc                
  2        Watanabe, Mayumi                 Toho Bank                   
  3        Harris, Whitney                  Houston                     
  4        Kutu-Akoi, Phobay                Unattached                  
  5        Bolton, Grecia                   Houston                     
  6        Osazuwa, Agnes                   Nigeria                     
  7        Ozoh, Lawretta                   Nigeria                     
  8        Cole, Leslie                     Run With Us/Mizu            
  9        Payne, Aareon                    USC                         
 
Event 201  Women's 100 Meter Dash Invit Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 2:50 PM
World Record:  10.49  1988        Florence Griffith Joyner, USA                
American Rec:  10.49  1988        Florence Griffith Joyner, World Class AC     
 Meet Record:  10.87  1987        Merlene Ottey, Los Angeles TC                
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Turner, Laura                    Unattached                  
  2        Ahyee, Michelle Lee              Trinidad-Tobago             
  3        Davis, Jessica                   USC                         
  4        Okagbare, Blessing               Nike                        
  5        Jeter, Carmelita                 Nike                        
  6        Asayomi, Damola                  Nigeria                     
  7        McGrone, Candyce                 Nike                        
  8        Wilson, Kenyanna                 HSI                         
  9        Knight, Bianca                   Adidas                      
 
Event 204  Women's 200 Meter Dash Invit Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 5:50 PM
World Record:  21.34  1988        Florence Griffith Joyner, USA                
American Rec:  21.34  1988        Florence Griffith Joyner, World Class AC     
 Meet Record:  22.07  1983        Evelyn Ashford, Medalist TC                  
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Bolton, Grecia                   Houston                     
  2        Hyacinthe, Kimberly              Athletisme Montr            
  3        Cole, Leslie                     Run With Us/Mizu            
  4        Payne, Aareon                    USC                         
  5        Williams, Lauryn                 Saucony                     
  6        Hastings, Natasha                Under Armour                
  7        Davis, Jessica                   USC                         
  8        Coutinho, Geisa                  Unattached                  
  9        Baker, Keshia                    Unattached                  
 
Event 205  Women's 200 Meter Dash Olympic Dev. Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 6:00 PM
World Record:  21.34  1988        Florence Griffith Joyner, USA                
American Rec:  21.34  1988        Florence Griffith Joyner, World Class AC     
 Meet Record:  22.07  1983        Evelyn Ashford, Medalist TC                  
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2        Power, Adrienne                  Canada                      
  3        Harris, Whitney                  Houston                     
  4        Rodriguez, Carol                 Unattached                  
  5        Short, Ciara                     Unattached                  
  6        Adeoye, Margaret                 Great Britain               
  7        Ozoh, Lawretta                   Nigeria                     
  8        Spence, Indira                   Adams State                 
  9        Evans, Amber                     SMU                         
 
Event 208  Women's 400 Meter Dash Olympic Dev. Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 12:10 PM
World Record:  47.60  1985        Marita Koch, East Germany                    
American Rec:  48.70  2006        Sanya Richards, Nike                         
 Meet Record:  49.59  2000        Marion Jones, Nike                           
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Romero, Shapri                   Arizona                     
  2        Blevins, Echos                   Arizona                     
  3        Fermin, Shawna                   Washington St               
  4        Sato, Mayu                       Toho Bank                   
  5        Etim, Margret                    Nigeria                     
  6        Evans, Amber                     SMU                         
  7        Oskan, Shelayna                  Great Britain               
  8        Rodriguez, Carol                 Unattached                  
  9        Armbrister, Cache                Bahamas                     
 
Event 207  Women's 400 Meter Dash Invit Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 12:05 PM
World Record:  47.60  1985        Marita Koch, East Germany                    
American Rec:  48.70  2006        Sanya Richards, Nike                         
 Meet Record:  49.59  2000        Marion Jones, Nike                           
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Omotso, Omolara                  Nigeria                     
  2        Okoro, Marilyn                   Great Britain               
  3        Sanders, Nicola                  Nike                        
  4        Baker, Keshia                    Unattached                  
  5        Coutinho, Geisa                  Unattached                  
  6        Shakes-Drayton, Perri            Nike                        
  7        Chiba, Asami                     Toho Bank                   
  8        Short, Ciara                     Unattached                  
  9        Abogunloko, Bukula               Nigeria                     
 
Event 211  Women's 800 Meter Run Olympic Dev. Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 12:30 PM
World Record:  1:53.28  1983        Jarmila Kratochvilova, Czechoslavakia      
American Rec:  1:56.40  1999        Jearl Miles Clark, Reebok                  
 Meet Record:  2:00.27  1992        Meredith Raney, Nike                       
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Smith, Jessica                   Valley Royals               
  2        Medina, Gabriela                 Mexico                      
  3        Bishop, Melissa                  Ottawa Lions                
  4        Crofts, Helen                    Unattached                  
  5        Belleau-Beliveau, Karine         Vainqueurs                  
  6        Schnell, Lindsey                 Brooks                      
  7        Bird, Tara                       Great Britain               
  8        Rodgers, Christina               Tucson Elite                
  9        Palmer, Katie                    BYU TC                      
 10        Mackie, Nachelle                 BYU                         
 11        Kishikawa, Akari                 Japan                       
 
Event 210  Women's 800 Meter Run Invit Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 12:20 PM
World Record:  1:53.28  1983        Jarmila Kratochvilova, Czechoslovakia      
American Rec:  1:56.40  1999        Jearl Miles Clark, Reebok                  
 Meet Record:  2:00.27  1992        Meredith Raney, Nike                       
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Vessey, Maggie                   New Balance                 
  2        Schmidt, Alice                   Nike                        
  3        Beckwith, Molly                  Saucony                     
  4        Thomas, LaTavia                  NJ-NY Track Club            
  5        Moser, Treniere                  Nike                        
  6        Wurth-Thomas, Christin           Nike                        
  7        Ogbasilassie, Lemlem             Unattached                  
  8        Januszewski, Laura               Brooks                      
  9        Dahl, Heidi                      New Balance                 
 10        Wallace, Lea                     Nike                        
 
Event 214  Women's 1500 Meter Run Invit. Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 7:00 PM
World Record:  3:50.46  1993        Yunxia Qu, China                           
American Rec:  3:57.12  1983        Mary Slaney, Athletics West                
 Meet Record:  4:08.92  1993        Maria Mutola, Mozambique                   
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Flood, Katie                     Washington                  
  2        Schappert, Nicole                NYAC                        
  3        Miller, Ashley                   Nebraska                    
  4        Martinez, Brenda                 New Balance                 
  5        Tebo, Jessica                    Colorado                    
  6        Schneider, Rachel                Georgetown                  
  7        Houlihan, Shelby                 AZ State                    
  8        Gillespie, Kristen               Arkansas                    
  9        Drennen, Katrina                 Montana                     
 10        Chambers, Madeline               Georgetown                  
 11        Lipari, Emily                    Villanova                   
 12        Howard Kawamoto, Julia           Unattached                  
 13        Sparke, Jessica                  Great Britain               
 14        Mergaert, Amanda                 Utah                        
 15        Moultrie, Josephine              New Mexico                  
 16        Gregson, Heidi                   Iona                        
 17        Borduin, Lauren                  Georgetown                  
 18        Simko, Rebekka                   Penn State                  
 
Event 213  Women's 1 Mile Run Invit Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 7:12 PM
World Record:  3:50.46  1993        Yunxia Qu, China                           
American Rec:  3:57.12  1983        Mary Slaney, Athletics West                
 Meet Record:  4:08.92  1993        Maria Mutola, Mozambique                   
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Areson, Jackie                   Charisma Sports             
  2        Muncan, Marina                   New Balance                 
  3        Drumm, Orla                      Unattached                  
  4        Delaney, Bridey                  NSWIS Sydney                
  5        Schmidt, Alice                   Nike                        
  6        DiCrescenzo, Delilah             PUMA                        
  7        Stellingwerff, Hilary            Speed River                 
  8        Infeld, Maggie                   New York Ath                
  9        Howard Kawamoto, Julia           Unattached                  
 10        Bonds, Lauren                    Adidas Raleigh              
 11        Dahl, Heidi                      New Balance                 
 12        Waite, Lennie                    TeamROGUE Elite             
 
Event 220  Women's 5000 Meter Run Invit. Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 7:40 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Reid, Sheila                     Villanova                   
  2        Huddle, Molly                    Saucony                     
  3        Wright, Megan                    New Balance                 
  4        Simpson, Jenny                   New Balance                 
  5        Elmore, Malindi                  Speed River                 
  6        Maloy, Elizabeth                 New Balance                 
  7        Bizzarri, Angela                 Brooks                      
  8        Nelson, Meaghan                  Iowa State                  
  9        D'Agostino, Abbey                Dartmouth                   
 10        Pierce, Anna                     Nike                        
 11        Culley, Julie                    Asics/NYAC                  
 12        Wurth-Thomas, Christin           Nike                        
 13        Infeld, Emily                    Georgetown                  
 14        Felnagle, Brie                   Adidas                      
 15        Van Dalen, Lucy                  Stony Brook                 
 16        Erdmann, Tara                    Charisma Sports             
 17        Hall, Sara                       Asics                       
 18        Romero, Marisol Guadalupe        Mexico                      
 19        McKaig, Alissa                   Zap Fitness                 
 20        Lopez, Sandra                    Mexico                      
 21        Mimic, Bogdana                   Villanova                   
 22        Koons, Frances                   New Balance                 
 23        Herzog, Adrienne                 Brooks                      
 24        Martinez, Brenda                 New Balance                 
 25        Pidgeon, Emily                   Unattached                  
 26        Sisson, Emily                    Providence                  
 27        Kleppin, Lauren                  Western State               
 28        Tuliamuk, Aliphine               Wichita State               
 29        Mackey, Katie                    Brooks                      
 30        Brichacek, Emily                 Melbourne TC                
 31        Conley, Kim                      SRA Elite                   
 32        Wootton, Katrina                 Unattached                  
 
Event 221  Women's 5000 Meter Run Olympic Dev. Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 8:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Bonds, Lauren                    Adidas Raleigh              
  2        Kiser, Hannah                    Idaho                       
  3        Peyton, Meghan                   Mizuno                      
  4        Clarke, Georgie                  Unattached                  
  5        Bleasdale, Julia                 Melbourne TC                
  6        Brown, Megan                     Athletics Toront            
  7        Sutherland, Sara                 Texas                       
  8        Newberry, Kathy                  NYAC                        
  9        Johnson, kellyn                  Adidas McMillan             
 10        Goethals, Megan                  Washington                  
 11        Costello, Liz                    Tennessee AC                
 12        Ramos, Beverly                   New Balance/PUR             
 13        Traynor, Nicol                   Richmond                    
 14        Tamsett, Lara                    Melbourne TC                
 15        Donaghue, Rebecca                New Balance                 
 16        McGlynn, Kristen                 Adams State                 
 17        Bush, Nicole                     New Balance                 
 18        Stack, Dani                      Iowa State                  
 19        Diaz, Karla                      CORRE A.C.                  
 20        Houlihan, Shayla                 Charisma Sports             
 21        Minty, Jessica                   NB Boston                   
 22        Thweatt, Laura                   Boulder TC                  
 23        Stockton, Stevie                 Great Britain               
 24        Kibet, Elvin                     Arizona                     
 25        Hall, Marielle                   Texas                       
 26        Callister, Sarah                 Weber State                 
 27        Perez, Madai                     Mexico                      
 28        Kipp, Shalaya                    Colorado                    
 29        Wade, Becky                      Rice                        
 30        Bergman, Jennifer                Arizona                     
 31        Nelson, Alicia                   Adams State                 
 32        Carlyle, Laura                   Oregon State                
 
Event 228  Women's 10000 Meter Run Invit Elite
===============================================================================
Thursday 4/19/2012 - 7:00 PM
World Record:  29:31.78  1993        Junxia Wang, China                        
American Rec:  30:52.32  2002        Deena Drossin, Asics                      
 Meet Record:  31:23.35  2004        Sabrina Mockenhaupt, Germany              
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Millhouse, Kara                  Penn State                  
  2        Hutchison, Bradi                 Idaho State UNA             
  3        McGlynn, Kristen                 Adams State                 
  4        Pérez, Karina                    Mexico                      
  5        Banfich, Alex                    Princeton                   
  6        Muir, Christina                  Ferris State                
  7        Rowland, Hollie                  Iona                        
  8        Baumert, Lisa                    Saucony Hurrican            
  9        Balouris, Elaina                 William & Mary              
 10        Copeland, Claudia                Club Northwest              
 11        Powers, Morgan                   Vermont                     
 12        Pye, Allison                     Rice                        
 13        Meyer, Caitie                    Dartmouth                   
 14        Kanuho, Rochelle                 No. Arizona                 
 15        Jimison, Lauren                  Azusa Pacific               
 16        Anderson, Elicia                 Millersville                
 17        Cooper, Callie                   Florida                     
 18        Ngetich, Florence                Florida                     
 19        Joly-Testault, Marion            Iona                        
 20        Bluske, Samantha                 Unattached                  
 21        Strenkowski, Breanne             UC Santa Barbara            
 22        Sigg, Elise                      Ill State                   
 23        Burton, Kortnee                  No. Arizona                 
 24        Bates, Emma                      Boise State                 
 25        Keino, Ruth                      Alaska Anchorage            
 26        Messick, Sydney                  Kansas State                
 27        Tuominen, Mira                   Unattached                  
 
Event 229  Women's 10000 Meter Run Olympic Dev. Elite
===============================================================================
Thursday 4/19/2012 - 8:10 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Orjuela, Angie Rocio             IDRD-COLOMBIA               
  2        Kostrikin, Courtney              ICR                         
  3        Jenkins, Megan                   Adidas Team Gree            
  4        Schultz, Camille                 Unattached                  
  5        Schultz, Courtney                Unattached                  
  6        Ridderman, Erica                 Unattached                  
  7        Santa Maria, Jennifer            Adidas/Movin Sho            
  8        Mojtabaezamani, Laleh            Texas                       
  9        Moen, Katie                      Iowa State                  
 10        Smith, Rosalind                  Portland                    
 11        Goldring, Katja                  UCLA                        
 12        Oeding, Lacey                    New Mexico                  
 13        Draper, Caroline                 Loyola Marym                
 14        Delaney, Brieanna                Loyola Marym                
 15        Lange, Sarah                     Adams State                 
 16        Wilcox, Josie                    Tulsa                       
 17        Cid, Clara                       UAB                         
 18        Barinova, Martina                Nebraska                    
 19        Field, Emily                     Pueblo Pojoaque             
 20        Flores, Xenia                    Metropolitan St.            
 21        Gonzales, Grace                  CSU Fullerton               
 22        Houser, Kellie                   Portland                    
 23        Barker-McCurry, Andrija          Run Owl Run                 
 24        Tiyouri, Maor                    San Francisco               
 25        Lange-Schmutz, Rachel            BYU                         
 26        Brewer, Rachael                  Ill State                   
 27        Totzke, Juliane                  No. Illinois                
 28        Martin, Lauren                   Adams State                 
 29        Henson, Hanna                    Arizona                     
 30        LaCroix, Erika                   Ark-Little Rock             
 31        Flowers-Skeel, Megan             Unattached                  
 32        Camy, Liz                        Nike Run LA                 
 33        White, Katie                     Nebraska                    
 
Event 232  Women's 100 Meter Hurdles Olympic Dev. Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 3:35 PM
World Record:  12.21  1988        Yordank Donkova, Bulgaria                    
American Rec:  12.33  2000        Gail Devers, Nike                            
 Meet Record:  12.63  2000        Anjanette Kirkland, Nike                     
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Jones, Tenaya                    HSI                         
  2        Adigun, Seun                     Nigeria                     
  3        Thomas, Vashti                   Acad. of Art                
  4        Blackburn, Lauren                USC                         
  5        Smith, Lauren                    U Knight TC                 
  6        Clark, Shalina                   DoublePillar                
  7        Adams, Jenny                     Unattached                  
  8        Carter, Kori                     Stanford                    
  9        Gordon, Christie                 Unattached                  
 
Event 231  Women's 100 Meter Hurdles Invit Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 3:30 PM
World Record:  12.21  1988        Yordank Donkova, Bulgaria                    
American Rec:  12.33  2000        Gail Devers, Nike                            
 Meet Record:  12.63  2000        Anjanette Kirkland, Nike                     
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Clay, Raven                      Findlay                     
  2        Denby, Nicole                    Unattached                  
  3        Davis, Candice                   Unattached                  
  4        Lewis, Yvette                    Nike                        
  5        Perry, Michelle                  Nike                        
  6        Whyte, Angela                    Vandal Track                
  7        Spence, Indira                   Adams State                 
  8        Hayes, Joanna                    Unattached                  
  9        Zelinka, Jessca                  Canada                      
 
Event 235  Women's 400 Meter Hurdles Olympic Dev. Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 5:10 PM
World Record:  52.34  2003        Yuliya Nosova, Russia                        
American Rec:  52.61  1995        Kim Batten, Reebok                           
 Meet Record:  55.18  2004        Brenda Taylor, Nike                          
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Castro, Anisia                   Mexico                      
  2        Kinney, Justine                  Loughborough                
  3        Stoddart, Shevon                 PUMA                        
  4        Currie-Schultz, Joanna           Unattached                  
  5        Thompson, Turquoise              UCLA                        
  6        Aoki, Sayaka                     Toho Bank                   
  7        Merrill, Sonali                  Sri Lanka                   
  8        Luogon, Kou                      Unattached                  
  9        Okoro, Eseroghene                Iowa State                  
 
Event 234  Women's 400 Meter Hurdles Invit Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 5:05 PM
World Record:  52.34  2003        Yuliya Nosova, Russia                        
American Rec:  52.61  1995        Kim Batten, Reebok                           
 Meet Record:  55.18  2004        Brenda Taylor, Nike                          
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Smith, Ayla                      Unattached                  
  2        Odumosu, Joke                    Nigeria                     
  3        Beesley, Meghan                  Loughborough                
  4        Kubokura, Satomi                 Niigata Albrex              
  5        Chaney, Jasmine                  Unattached                  
  6        Krais, Ryann                     Kansas State                
  7        Moline, Georganne                Arizona                     
  8        Leach, Nicole                    Unattached                  
  9        Elahi, Kianna                    Iowa State                  
 
Event 218  Women's 3000 Meter Steeplechase Olympic Dev. Elite
===============================================================================
Thursday 4/19/2012 - 6:15 PM
World Record:  9:01.59  2003        Guinara Samitova, Russia                   
American Rec:  9:28.75  2007        Lisa Galaviz, Nike                         
 Meet Record:  9:39.94  2007        Korene Hinds, Jamaica                      
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Harty, Kerry                     Ireland                     
  2        Senior, Ruth                     New Mexico                  
  3        Callahan, Maggie                 Unattached                  
  4        Henry, Amber                     Weber State                 
  5        Andrews, Katy                    BYU                         
  6        Eikrem-Engeset, Kristine         SMU                         
  7        Peters, Nicole                   Colo State                  
  8        Kangas, Minna-Maria              Unattached                  
  9        Pancoast, Stephanie              New Balance                 
 10        Potratz-Lee, Allix               Vandal Track                
 11        Rozario, Nicole                  So. Florida                 
 12        Mitchell, Cassie                 Unattached                  
 13        George, Cali                     Arkansas                    
 14        Furlan, Jessica                  Nebraska                    
 15        Praught, Aisha                   Ill State                   
 16        Davis, Hillory                   Western State               
 17        Nelson, Alicia                   Adams State                 
 
Event 217  Women's 3000 Meter Steeplechase Invit Elite
===============================================================================
Thursday 4/19/2012 - 6:30 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Hinds, Korene                    PUMA                        
  2        Aguilera, Lisa                   Unattached                  
  3        Hyman, Mardrea                   Unattached                  
  4        Waite, Lennie                    TeamROGUE Elite             
  5        Cathay, Mason                    Unattached                  
  6        Krchova, Eva                     San Francisco               
  7        Figuero-Palacios, Angela         Colombia                    
  8        Mäkelä, Janica                   Unattached                  
  9        Higginson, Ashley                Saucony                     
 10        June, Kara                       TeamROGUE Elite             
 11        Groenewoud, Chantelle            Unattached                  
 12        Chesser, Rena                    Unattached                  
 13        Nickless, Bethany                ICR                         
 14        Buchanan, Dana                   Speed River                 
 15        Arai, Yoshika                    Edion                       
 16        Ricardi-Keller, Lois             Club Northwest              
 17        Pappas, Alexi                    Dartmouth                   
 18        Meyers, Madeleine                Unattached                  
 
Event 238  Women's 4x100 Meter Relay Olympic Dev. Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 1:50 PM
World Record:  41.37  1985        , East Germany                               
American Rec:  41.47  1997        , National Team                              
 Meet Record:  42.33  2004        , USA Red Team                               
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Washington  'A'                                              
     1) Jacobson, Haley                 2) Carlson, Jordan                
     3) Woodruff, Gianna                4) Greene, Bianca                 
  3  Boise State  'A'                                             
     1) Campos, Taryn                   2) Gammage, Destiny               
     3) Kelley, Megan                   4) Jordan, Steffanie              
  4  University of Texas Arlington  'A'                           
     1) Thompson, LaDoreal              2) Bostic, Kailey                 
     3) Reynolds, Shannon               4) Mallard, Keondra               
  5  UNLV  'A'                                                    
     1) Bryant, Zadia                   2) Yanez, Secoral                 
     3) Morris, Erin                    4) Blok, Emily                    
  6  Cal St. Dom. Hills  'A'                                      
  7  Cal St. Northridge  'A'                                      
     1) Watkins, Precious               2) Vines, Leshel                  
     3) Davis, Briana                   4) Dirks, Samantha                
  8  Sacramento St.  'A'                                          
     1) Cole, Brianna                   2) Whittington, Dominique         
     3) Houston, Vanessa                4) Powell, Caprice                
  9  UC Irvine  'A'                                               
     1) Middleton, Amber                2) George, Sanmisola              
     3) Mickos, Martina                 4) Fleming, Breeanca              
 
Event 237  Women's 4x100 Meter Relay Invit Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 1:40 PM
World Record:  41.37  1985        , East Germany                               
American Rec:  41.47  1997        , National Team                              
 Meet Record:  42.33  2004        , USA Red Team                               
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Arizona  'A'                                                 
     1) Pridgett, Tamara                2) Garland, Shale'                
     3) Marshall, Dahlys                4) Poston, Germe                  
  2  Arizona State  'A'                                           
     1) Gooden, Asia                    2) Pinnick, Keia                  
     3) Herring, Alycia                 4) Sanchez, Kayla                 
  3  TC Management  'A'                                           
     1)                                 2) Jasmine, Cheney                
     3) McGrone, Candyce                4) Michelle, Ahye                 
  4  Kersey All-Stars  'A'                                        
  5  Nigeria  'A'                                                 
  6  Pink Ribbon  'A'                                             
     1) Williams, Lauren                2) Jeter, Carmelita               
     3) Davis, Candice                  4) Blessing, Okabare              
  7  Houston  'A'                                                 
     1) Reese, Tai'Shea                 2) Harris, Whitney                
     3) Brewer, Kiersten                4) Bolton, Grecia                 
  8  Elite Factory  'A'                                           
     1) Barber, Lisa                    2) Barber, Miki                   
     3) White, Mandy                    4)                                
  9  Adams State  'A'                                             
     1) Spence, Indira                  2) Robinson, Kayon                
     3) Fenderson, Chelsea              4) Jones, Kaymarie                
 
Event 240  Women's 4x400 Meter Relay Invit Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 6:45 PM
World Record:  3:15.17  1988        , Soviet Union                             
American Rec:  3:15.51  1988        , National Team                            
 Meet Record:  3:26.87  1992        , Mazda TC                                 
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  UNLV  'A'                                                    
     1) Lowe, Christine                 2) Yanez, Secoral                 
     3) Zorich, Brett                   4) Williamson, Kelsey             
  2  Houston  'A'                                                 
     1) Harris, Whitney                 2) Wallace, Brittany              
     3) Johnson, Ciera                  4) Onwumere, Ngozi                
  3  Nigeria  'A'                                                 
  4  Kersey All-Stars  'A'                                        
  5  Kawamoto All-Stars  'A'                                      
     1) Sato, Mayu                      2) Kubokura, Satomi               
     3) Aoki, Sayaka                    4) Asami, Chiba                   
  6  Run With Us  'A'                                             
     1) Cole, Leslie                    2) Hastings, Natasha              
  7  Arizona State  'A'                                           
     1) Tate, Brianna                   2) Pinnick, Keia                  
     3) Herring, Alycia                 4) Sanchez, Kayla                 
  8  Cal St. Northridge  'A'                                      
     1) Cox, Jasmine                    2) Mullany-Banks, Shane           
     3) Watkins, Precious               4) Harrison, Jackie               
  9  Iowa State  'A'                                              
     1) Shoeman, Krista                 2) Okoro, Eseroghene              
     3) Okoro, Ejiroghene               4) Elahi, Kianna                  
 
Event 245  Women's High Jump Invit Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 1:30 PM
World Record:  6-10.25  1987        Stefka Kostadinova, Bulgaria               
American Rec:  6-08.75  2010        Chaunte Lowe, Nike                         
 Meet Record:  6-06.75  1999        Tisha Waller, Nike                         
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Treasure, Alyx                   Kansas State                
  2        Akinniyi, Dorcas                 Wisconsin                   
  3        Drouin, Jillian                  Toronto                     
  4        Collins, Lauren                  Unattached                  
  5        Meister, Kristen                 Unattached                  
  6        McPherson, Inika                 Unattached                  
  7        Christensen, Becky               Riadha                      
  8        Patterson, Elizabeth             Unattached                  
  9        Rifka, Romary                    Mexico                      
 10        Patterson, Liz                   Unattached                  
 11        Ayala, Fabiola                   Mexico                      
 12        Seidl, Megan                     Unattached                  
 13        Barrett, Brigetta                Arizona                     
 
Event 249  Women's Pole Vault Invit Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 11:30 AM
World Record:  16-07.25  2009        Yelena Isinbayeva, Russia                 
American Rec:     16-00  2007        Jenn Suczynski, adidas                    
 Meet Record:     14-11  2009        Chelsea Johnson/Shu Ying Gao, Nike/China  
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Marshall, Mandissa               George Mason                
  2        Dockendorf, Carly                Adidas Canada               
  3        Stately, Brysun                  Ultimate A.C.               
  4        Buell, Bethany                   South Dakota                
  5        Sonnenberg, Samantha             Unattached                  
  6        Brost, Leslie                    Unattached                  
  7        Monterola, Keisa                 East Washington             
  8        Kubishta, April                  Unattached                  
  9        Stefanidi, Katerina              Stanford                    
 10        Keppler, Janice                  Unattached                  
 11        Viuf, Katherine                  Unattached                  
 12        Gergel, Melissa                  Nike                        
 13        Weygandt, Shade                  Texas Tech                  
 14        Pena, Tori                       Ireland                     
 15        Gao, Shu Ying                    China                       
 16        Hendry, Kelsey                   Canada                      
 17        Hutson, Kylie                    Nike                        
 
Event 251  Women's Long Jump Invit Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 1:00 PM
World Record:  24-08.25  1988        Galina Christyakova, USSR                 
American Rec:     24-07  1994        Jackie Joyner Kersee, Honda               
 Meet Record:  22-10.50  1984        Carol Lewis, Houston                      
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Dixon-Smith, Brittni             Unattached                  
  2        Dunn, Karynn                     Stanford                    
  3        McKinney, Akiba                  CV Elite                    
  4        Falaiye, Alice                   Canada                      
  5        Youngblood, Jamesha              Unattached                  
  6        Thomas, Vashti                   Acad. of Art                
  7        King, Arantxa                    Stanford                    
  8        Okayama, Saeko                   SC Cheetahs                 
  9        Nettey, Christabel               AZ State                    
 10        Polk, Tori                       Unattached                  
 11        Jimoh, Funmi                     Nike                        
 12        Reese, Brittney                  Nike                        
 
Event 253  Women's Triple Jump Invit Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 5:00 PM
World Record:  50-10.25  1995        Inessa Kravits, Ukraine                   
American Rec:     47-05  2004        Tiombe Hurd, Nike                         
 Meet Record:  45-09.75  2000        Suzette Lee, Jamaica                      
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Thomas, Shanieka                 SDSU                        
  2        Triana, Yaqueline                Mexico                      
  3        Liehr, Whitney                   Unattached                  
  4        Hurd, Tiombe                     Unattached                  
  5        Lewis, Yvette                    Nike                        
  6        McLain, Erica                    Nike                        
  7        Smith, Toni                      Unattached                  
  8        Manning, Crystal                 Unattached                  
  9        Alexander, Ayanna                Unattached                  
 10        Ufodiama, Blessing               Unattached                  
 11        Smock, Amanda                    Unattached                  
 
Event 255  Women's Shot Put Invit Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 1:00 PM
World Record:     74-03  1987        Natalya Lisovskakya, Soviet Union         
American Rec:  66-02.50  1988        Ramona Pagel, Mazda TC                    
 Meet Record:  66-10.75  1984        Claudia Losch, Germany                    
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Brewer, Chandra                  Unattached                  
  2        Ashley, Whitney                  SDSU                        
  3        Gibson, Ballie                   Unattached                  
  4        Jelmini, Anna                    AZ State                    
  5        Rew Hoover, Trecey               Unattached                  
  6        Frere, Danielle                  Iowa State                  
  7        Hasslen, Alyssa                  Arizona                     
  8        Labonte, Julie                   Unattached                  
  9        Walker, Sarah                    Shore AC                    
 10        Brooks, Tia                      Oklahoma                    
 11        Carter, Michelle                 Nike                        
 12        Camarena-Williams, Jillian       NYAC/Nike                   
 
Event 260  Women's Hammer Throw Invit Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 3:30 PM
World Record:  256-10  2010        Anita Wlodarczyk, Poland                    
American Rec:  236-03  2002        Anna Norgren-Mahon, SoBe                    
 Meet Record:  234-00  2003        Anna Norgren-Mahon, Nike                    
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Joyce, Jennifer                  Canada                      
  2        Rodhe, Megann                    Kamloops TC                 
  3        Baxter, Aubrey                   Unattached                  
  4        Haapanen, Amy                    Unattached                  
  5        Ozorai, Jenny                    USC                         
  6        Berry, Gwendolyn                 NYAC                        
  7        Godsey, Keelin                   Unattached                  
  8        Riley, Brittany                  Unattached                  
  9        Bingson, Amanda                  UNLV                        
 10        Hitchon, Stephanie               Great Britain               
 11        Henry, Britney                   ASTF                        
 12        Orban, Eva                       Hungary                     
 13        Campbell, Amber                  Nike-Mjolnir                
 14        Cosby, Jessica                   Nike                        
 
Event 261  Women's Javelin Throw Invit. Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 1:30 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Sayers, Goldie                   Belgrave                    
  2        Borman, Brittany                 Oklahoma                    
  3        Gomez, Abigail                   Mexico                      
  4        Kreiner, Kim                     Nike                        
  5        Austin, Jennifer                 Unattached                  
  6        Tschida, Marissa                 Unattached                  
  7        Riettie, Kateema                 CPTC New Balance            
 
Event 100  Men's 100 Meter Dash Open U/O
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 12:40 PM
World Record:   9.58  2009        Usain Bolt, Jamaica                          
American Rec:   9.69  2009        Tyson Gay, Nike                              
 Meet Record:   9.86  1998        Ato Boldon, Trinidad                         
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Avery, Jerome                    CV Elite                    
  2        Adoku, Benjamin                  Nigeria                     
  3        Juin, Jonathan                   Take Notice                 
  4        Metu, Obinna                     Nigeria                     
  5        Eaton, Ashton                    Oregon TC                   
  6        Redrick, Philip                  Triple Crown                
  7        Dodson, Jeremy                   Unattached                  
  8        Juin, Jon                        Haiti                       
  9        Osovnikar, Matic                 Unattached                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1        Warner, Ian                      Iowa State                  
  2        Kuki, Takumi                     Waseda Univ.                
  3        Sweeney, Isaiah                  Houston                     
  4        Grimes, Mickey                   SC Cheetahs                 
  5        Palmer, Hank                     Athletisme Montr            
  6        Martin, Rodney                   DoublePillar                
  7        McClain, Remontay                Azusa Pacific               
  8        Vaughn, Clayton                  Texas Arlington             
  9        Morris, Joe                      Colorado                    
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1        Jordan, Jamison                  Cal Poly                    
  2        Hicks, Jaylon                    Acad. of Art                
  3        Scott, Rushane                   Adams State                 
  4        Laryea-Akrong, Allah             Unattached                  
  5        Cotto, Hector                    Puerto Rico                 
  6        Taylor, Evan                     Unattached                  
  7        Houston, Harold                  Bermuda                     
  8        McSwain, Chris                   Arizona                     
  9        Findlay, Mark                    Great Britain               
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1        Blanshan, Brett                  Washington St               
  2        Horsley, Carl                    CSU Northridge              
  3        Hancock, Jerrell                 Minnesota St                
  4        Wilhite, Richard                 Washington St               
  5        Keene, Zachary                   Azusa Pacific               
  6        Bredy, Derek                     MSU-Moorhead                
  7        Hornsby, Greg                    Washington St               
  8        Padron, Jonathan                 Occidental                  
  9        Parker, Cameron                  Fresno State                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1        Hill, Jerel                      Take Notice                 
  2        McKinney, Malik                  Adams State                 
  3        Ramirez, Cesar Humberto          Mexico                      
  4        Burns, Demond                    Ark-Little Rock             
  5        Henry, Thomas                    CSU Northridge              
  6        Hern, Michael                    UC Riverside                
  7        Butler, Quentin                  Texas Arlington             
  8        Lee, Beejay                      New Mexico                  
  9        Bryson, Princeton                Kent State                  
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1        Moronta, Thomas                  Arizona                     
  2        Hamilton, Ryan                   Washington                  
  3        Davis, Michael                   Youngstown St.              
  4        Miller, Antwaine                 Cal Poly                    
  5        Smart, Donte                     North Dakota St             
  6        Alanis, Juan                     Mexico                      
  7        Luther, Bryan                    CSU Fullerton               
  8        Scales, Nathaniel                Kent State                  
  9        Carcamo, David                   CSU L.A.                    
Section 7  Timed Finals
  2        Wilson, Chris                    Montana St                  
  3        Harris, Justin                   UC Riverside                
  4        Tolliver, Emil                   Acad. of Art                
  5        Mihara, Hiroyuki                 Waseda Univ.                
  6        Di Sabella, Miles                No. Arizona                 
  7        Richmond, Jeff                   Colo State                  
  8        Lang, James                      Houston                     
  9        Frazier, Markquis                Houston                     
 
Event 104  Men's 200 Meter Dash Invitational U/O
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 5:45 PM
World Record:  19.19  2009        Usain Bolt, Jamica                           
American Rec:  19.32  1996        Michael Johnson, Nike                        
 Meet Record:  19.97  2005        Wallace Spearman, Arkansas                   
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Alaka, James                     Washington                  
  2        Barnett, Bryan                   Nike                        
  3        Kilty, Richard                   Great Britain               
  4        Dodson, Jeremy                   Unattached                  
  5        Ndure, Jays                      Nike                        
  6        Thompson, Richard                Nike                        
  7        Seoud, Amr                       Egypt                       
  8        Batson, Diondre                  American River              
  9        Gray, Cordero                    Unattached                  
 
Event 103  Men's 200 Meter Dash Open U/O
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 4:20 PM
World Record:  19.19  2009        Usain Bolt, Jamaica                          
American Rec:  19.32  1996        Michael Johnson, Nike                        
 Meet Record:  19.97  2005        Wallace Spearman, Arkansas                   
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Miller, Raymond                  AAG                         
  2        McClain, Remontay                Azusa Pacific               
  3        Taylor, Evan                     Unattached                  
  4        Lennon-Ford, Luke                Great Britain               
  5        Jurgilas, Martynas               Kansas State                
  6        Morris, Joe                      Colorado                    
  7        Houston, Harold                  Bermuda                     
  8        Metu, Obinna                     Nigeria                     
  9        Martin, Rodney                   DoublePillar                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1        Urano, Akihiro                   Waseda Univ.                
  2        Blanshan, Brett                  Washington St               
  3        Burns, Demond                    Ark-Little Rock             
  4        Al-Bishi, Hamed                  Saudia Arabia               
  5        Stevenson, Kyle Jamal            Unattached                  
  6        Laryea-Akrong, Allah             Unattached                  
  7        Mitchell, Mike                   South Bay TC                
  8        O'Brien, Tyler                   Marquette                   
  9        Mihara, Hiroyuki                 Waseda Univ.                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1        Bredy, Derek                     MSU-Moorhead                
  2        Keene, Zachary                   Azusa Pacific               
  3        Takeshita, Yuki                  Waseda Univ.                
  4        Ridley, Babatunde                Unattached                  
  5        Osovnikar, Matic                 Unattached                  
  6        Brown, Aaron                     USC                         
  7        Alanis, Juan                     Mexico                      
  8        Horsley, Carl                    CSU Northridge              
  9        Venel, Teddy                     Nike                        
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1        Luther, Bryan                    CSU Fullerton               
  2        Givens, Dennis                   No. Arizona                 
  3        Palmer, Hank                     Athletisme Montr            
  4        Jordan, Jamison                  Cal Poly                    
  5        Warner, Ian                      Iowa State                  
  6        Bryant, Giorgio                  CSU L.A.                    
  7        Hedman, Graham                   Loughborough                
  8        Marsden, Kemar                   CSU Northridge              
  9        Nesbitt, Justin                  Sacramento St.              
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1        Hornsby, Greg                    Washington St               
  2        Davis, Michael                   Youngstown St.              
  3        Grimes, Mickey                   SC Cheetahs                 
  4        Wilhite, Richard                 Washington St               
  5        Butler, Quentin                  Texas Arlington             
  6        Delfani, Sean                    Arizona                     
  7        Fabio, Mychael                   Adelphi                     
  8        Carcamo, David                   CSU L.A.                    
  9        Lee, Beejay                      New Mexico                  
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1        Wesson, Manoah                   Boise State                 
  2        Bolton, Cameron                  East Michigan               
  3        Frazier, Markquis                Houston                     
  4        Hancock, Jerrell                 Minnesota St                
  5        Adams, Bryan                     UC Riverside                
  6        Di Sabella, Miles                No. Arizona                 
  7        Terry, Tanner                    Cal Poly Pomona             
  8        McKown, Todd                     Wichita State               
  9        McKinney, Malik                  Adams State                 
Section 7  Timed Finals
  3        Veals, Gregory                   CSU L.A.                    
  4        Parker, Cameron                  Fresno State                
  5        Delgado, Anthony                 Air Force                   
  6        Campbell, Matthew                Michigan                    
  7        Dyer, Hernell                    UC Riverside                
  8        Meehan, Evan                     Sacramento St.              
 
Event 106  Men's 400 Meter Dash Open U/O
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 11:55 AM
World Record:  43.18  1996        Michael Johnson, USA                         
American Rec:  43.18  1996        Michael Johnson, Nike                        
 Meet Record:  44.45  1992        Steve Lewis, Santa Monica TC                 
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Lewis, Marvin                    Shore AC                    
  2        Giesting, Christopher            Notre Dame                  
  3        Welgopwa, Saul                   Nigeria                     
  4        Furlough, Kelvin                 Houston                     
  5        Lindahl, Cade                    BYU                         
  6        Urano, Akihiro                   Waseda Univ.                
  8        Feeney, Patrick                  Notre Dame                  
  9        Fabio, Mychael                   Adelphi                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1        Sealby, Jacob                    Washington St               
  2        Makino, Takeshi                  Waseda Univ.                
  3        Woodward, Nathan                 Loughborough                
  5        al Nasser, Adel                  No. Arizona                 
  6        Vernon- Reynolds, Gianni         Soka                        
  7        Froidmont, Arnaud                No. Arizona                 
  8        Chase, Spencer                   Stanford                    
  9        Dawson, Brandon                  Washington St               
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1        Lewis, David                     Adelphi                     
  2        Wesson, Manoah                   Boise State                 
  3        Crayton-Crogan, Evan             Sacramento St.              
  4        Stallworth, Joe                  Unattached                  
  5        Blair, Remington                 Fresno State                
  6        Monson, Robert Seth              Colo State                  
  7        Takeshita, Yuki                  Waseda Univ.                
  8        Al-Hosah, Younes Ibrahim         Saudia Arabia               
  9        Delfani, Sean                    Arizona                     
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1        Fiorini, Derek                   Metropolitan St.            
  2        Bradley, Kevin                   Minnesota                   
  3        Winstead, Marcus                 West Kentucky               
  4        Winston, De'Myco                 West Kentucky               
  5        Bailey, Brandon                  Kent State                  
  6        Bennett, Craig                   UMass Lowell                
  7        Butler, Karrie                   Boise State                 
  8        Al-Bishi, Mohamed                Saudia Arabia               
  9        McSwain, Chris                   Arizona                     
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1        Berian, Boris                    Adams State                 
  2        Reimer, Blake                    Colorado                    
  3        Sorensen, Jesse                  ID State                    
  4        Leake, Cliff                     Arizona                     
  5        Abkar, Abdullah                  Saudia Arabia               
  6        Smith, Manny                     Air Force                   
  7        Smart, Donte                     North Dakota St             
  8        Bencheikh, Ryad                  UMass Lowell                
  9        Givens, Dennis                   No. Arizona                 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1        Bolton, Cameron                  East Michigan               
  2        Walker, Duane                    USC                         
  3        Lauderdale, Pete                 UCLA                        
  4        Canavan, Brian                   Cal Poly                    
  5        Holton, John                     Minnesota                   
  6        Ellenwood, Stuart                Simon Fraser                
  7        Duchscherer, Jason               North Dakota St             
  8        Scott, Chris                     East Michigan               
  9        Burningham, Skylar               Utah Valley                 
Section 7  Timed Finals
  3        Washington, Philip               Michigan                    
  4        Ayesu-Attah, Ben                 Idaho                       
  5        Oliver, Eric                     Michigan                    
  6        DeYoung, Scott                   USC                         
  7        Young, Lewis                     Unattached                  
 
Event 109  Men's 800 Meter Run Open U/O
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 2:50 PM
World Record:  1:41.01  2010        David Rudisha, Kenya                       
American Rec:  1:42.60  1985        Johnny Gray, Santa Monica TC               
 Meet Record:  1:44.98  2006        Khadevis Robinson, Nike                    
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Shaw, Brandon                    Evo TC                      
  2        Learmonth, Guy                   Great Britain               
  3        Evans, Aaron                     Georgia                     
  4        Bayley, Tim                      PUMA                        
  5        Lieghio, Anthony                 Arkansas                    
  6        Mudd, Austin                     Wisconsin                   
  7        Jabaz, Jorge                     Argentina                   
  8        Burkstrand, Travis               Minnesota                   
  9        Mickowski, John                  U.S. Army                   
 10        Eichberger, James                Arizona                     
 11        Hedin, Justin                    BYU                         
 12        Waite, Ryan                      BYU                         
 13        Mokone, David                    West Kentucky               
 14        Butler, Drew                     Arkansas                    
 15        Hutton, Nick                     Minnesota                   
 16        Walker, Shaquille                BYU                         
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1        Lincoln, Matt                    Unattached                  
  2        Langat, Jackson                  WC Athlete Prog             
  3        Holt, Jason                      Unattached                  
  4        Shaw, Blake                      USC                         
  5        Brinn, Tommy                     Nebraska                    
  6        Harris, Geoff                    Adidas Canada               
  7        Mellon, Zach                     Wisconsin                   
  8        Dargie, Andrew                   Canada                      
  9        Gruber, Daniel                   Iowa State                  
 10        Bilbrew, Chris                   Adidas Team Gree            
 11        Hill, Brian                      BAA                         
 12        Hutton, Mike                     St. Thomas (MN)             
 13        St. Clair, Darren                Unattached                  
 14        Lynn, Ryan                       Illinois                    
 15        Omot, Aduo                       Augustana (SD)              
 16        Lindbom, Shawn                   Metropolitan St.            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1        Petrocci, Matt                   Runner's Roost              
  2        McAsey, Joe                      Illinois                    
  3        Shade, Casey                     South Dakota                
  4        Hernandez, Jacob                 Nike                        
  5        Del Valle, Armando               Kansas State                
  6        Schneller, Jake                  SD State                    
  7        Gilna, Gareth                    Washington                  
  8        Winter, Kyle                     Marquette                   
  9        Airola, Matt                     American River              
 10        Kasica, Steve                    Colorado                    
 11        Davies, Jacob                    Kansas State                
 12        Kelley, Doug                     Houston                     
 13        Aragon, Gabe                     Unattached                  
 14        Loy, Rico                        Iowa State                  
 15        Ricardi, John                    Club Northwest              
 16        Perezchica, Andres               Mexico                      
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1        Daigre, Derrick                  Washington                  
  2        Arvanis, Stephen                 So. Illinois                
  3        Williams, Charlie                Washington                  
  4        Babb, Randall                    Notre Dame                  
  5        Strum, Nathan                    UC Davis                    
  6        Strand, Eric                     ID State                    
  7        Sandoval, Christopher            Mexico                      
  8        Williams, Cole                   Occidental                  
  9        Jamerson, Chrisshun              UTSA                        
 10        McFarland, Joe                   Minnesota                   
 11        Butler, Seth                     Colo State                  
 12        Graham, Andrew                   Adams State                 
 13        Heppner, Moses                   North Dakota St             
 14        Klein, Dusty                     Boise State                 
 15        Espeland, Alec                   North Dakota St             
 16        Vaziri, Shyan                    UC Santa Barbara            
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1        Moyer, Matthew                   Boise State                 
  2        Hall, Chris                      East Michigan               
  3        Lopez, Andrew                    UT-Pan American             
  4        DeMello, Sam                     UCLA                        
  5        Zubey, Alex                      Air Force                   
  6        Parker, Rusty                    UC Santa Barbara            
  7        Bascom, Deon                     NYAC                        
  8        Simon, Meron                     Washington                  
  9        Caldwell, Matt                   Air Force                   
 10        Simmons, Jonathan                UCLA                        
 11        Patiño, Hugo                     Mexico                      
 12        Collins, Jon                     South Bay TC                
 13        Jamieson, John                   Fresno State                
 14        Fiege, Fabian                    Memphis                     
 15        Andrews, Myles                   USC                         
 16        Biegner, Matthew                 Colorado                    
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1        Belman, Cesar Daniel             Mexico                      
  2        Whitley, Bradley                 Washington                  
  3        Grosvenor, Grant                 Montana St                  
  4        George, Josh                     East Michigan               
  5        Balsiger, Alex                   Colo State                  
  6        Cordova, John                    New Mexico                  
  7        Blume, Kyle                      Washington                  
  8        Soberanis, Ryan                  Washington                  
  9        Hansen, Ryan                     West Oregon                 
 10        Clark, James                     Idaho                       
 11        Berian, Boris                    Adams State                 
 12        Rowberry, Tim                    Utah Valley                 
 13        Bollman, Alec                    Iowa State                  
 14        McDowell, Blake                  Cal Poly                    
 15        Krinik, Sean                     Washington                  
 16        Mitchell, Cameron                UC Irvine                   
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1        Garcia, Phillip                  Paradise Valley             
  2        Merber, Kyle                     Columbia                    
  3        Jenkins, Peter                   Colo Mines                  
  4        Rudys, Valentinas                TAMU-CC                     
  5        Hanson, Kyle                     Kansas State                
  6        Hilbert, Gabe                    Long Beach St.              
  7        Grass, Daniel                    Georgia                     
  8        Brown, Jasen                     Concordia (Ore)             
  9        Thielen, Dominic                 SD State                    
 10        Seely, Nathan                    Seattle Pacific             
 11        Guerrero, John                   Cal Poly                    
 12        Fenstermacher, Jesse             North Dakota                
 13        Tidwell, Vijay                   CSU L.A.                    
 14        Ellis, Terrance                  CSU Stanislaus              
 
Event 112  Men's 1500 Meter Run Open U/O
===============================================================================
Thursday 4/19/2012 - 3:30 PM
World Record:  3:26.00  1998        Hicham El Guerrouj, Morocco                
American Rec:  3:29.30  2005        Bernard Lagat, Nike                        
 Meet Record:  3:37.99  2009        Lee Emanuel, New Mexico                    
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Martinson, Geoff                 Prince George               
  2        Lincoln, Matt                    Unattached                  
  3        Vazquez, Samuel                  Unattached                  
  4        Curr, Tom                        Butler                      
  5        Hurysz, Jake                     Unattached                  
  6        Esparza, José Juan               Mexico                      
  7        Finnerty, Rob                    Wisconsin                   
  8        Millington, Ross                 Unattached                  
  9        Myers, Rob                       Saucony                     
 10        Cattin-Masson, Thomas            Arkansas                    
 11        Gowell, Chris                    TeamROGUE Elite             
 12        Graham, Andrew                   Adams State                 
 13        Shaw, Blake                      USC                         
 14        McLain, Mack                     Colo Mines                  
 15        Rucks, Luke                      Wisc Runner RT              
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1        Bywater, Joey                    Washington                  
  2        Finn, Ryan                       Unattached                  
  3        Weese, Lyle                      Unattached                  
  4        Stenuf, Nicholas                 Stotan Racing               
  5        Gruber, Daniel                   Iowa State                  
  6        Sees, Jonathan                   SRA Elite                   
  7        Merber, Kyle                     Columbia                    
  8        Kaddurah, Omar                   Georgetown                  
  9        Cobrin, Micky                    Unattached                  
 10        Medina, Richard                  Colorado                    
 11        Soberanis, Ryan                  Washington                  
 12        Hacker, Colin                    Nike Run LA                 
 13        Connor, Reed                     Wisconsin                   
 14        Kangogo, Alfred                  Alaska Anchorage            
 15        Shawel, Johnathan                Notre Dame                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1        Chinchar, Michael                Arkansas                    
  2        Vega, Aldo                       Unattached                  
  3        González González, Iván Darí     Colombia                    
  4        Kalinowski, Grzegorz             East Michigan               
  5        Zubey, Alex                      Air Force                   
  6        Loy, Rico                        Iowa State                  
  7        Edwards, Dave                    Team BSK                    
  8        Hyams, Sam                       Unattached                  
  9        Gillespie, Scott                 Arkansas                    
 10        Lieghio, Anthony                 Arkansas                    
 11        Fitzke, Travis                   North Dakota St             
 12        Kipruto, Nicholas                New Mexico                  
 13        Gonzalez, Ivan                   Colombia                    
 14        Rosenberg, Logan                 New Mexico                  
 15        Neff, Danny                      Georgia                     
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1        Wacker, Andy                     Colorado                    
  2        Dillenbeck, Alex                 Iowa State                  
  3        Engnell, Kyle                    Illinois                    
  4        Zauber, Falko                    Iowa State                  
  5        Walmsley, Jim                    Air Force                   
  6        Torres, Adrian                   Piedra Runners              
  7        Simon, Meron                     Washington                  
  8        Cronrath, Matt                   Washington St               
  9        Clarke, Ross                     Butler                      
 10        Arnold III, Carl                 Metropolitan St.            
 11        Villalva, Tobin                  Cal Poly                    
 12        Blacklaws, Brendon               Michigan                    
 13        Erschen, Jake                    Wisconsin                   
 14        Yatsko, John                     No. Arizona                 
 15        Leibold, Collin                  Georgetown                  
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1        Evans, Sam                       New Mexico                  
  2        Buechel, Daniel                  Wisconsin                   
  3        Chenoweth, Daniel                Wisconsin                   
  4        Coyle, John                      Weber State                 
  5        Colle, Stephane                  Idaho                       
  6        Del Valle, Armando               Kansas State                
  7        Kissorio, Ezekiel                Texas Tech                  
  8        Shirck, Brandon                  Cal Poly                    
  9        Cohen, Yermie                    Santa Monica TC             
 10        Bernard, Olivier                 Fresno State                
 11        George, Lee                      Washington St               
 12        Brady, Tyler                     UC Santa Barbara            
 13        Wakefield, Todd                  Washington St               
 14        Miller, Michael                  Washington                  
 15        Tyson, Chris                     William & Mary              
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1        Williams, Charlie                Washington                  
  2        West, Austin                     So. Utah                    
  3        Herrera, Daniel                  Cerritos                    
  4        O'Donoghue McDonald, Drew        Boise State                 
  5        Collins, Ryan                    Wisconsin                   
  6        Ganem, Chris                     No. Arizona                 
  7        Vaziri, Shyan                    UC Santa Barbara            
  8        Muntefering, Alex                Colo State                  
  9        Strum, Nathan                    UC Davis                    
 10        Dowdy, Hugh                      Colorado                    
 11        Brockerville, Ryan               Simon Fraser                
 12        Carlson, Jordan                  Notre Dame                  
 13        Thomas, Derek                    Cal Poly                    
 14        Lindsay, Alex                    Air Force                   
 15        Daniels, Matt                    Adams State                 
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1        Tully-Doyle, Colton              Unattached                  
  2        Rohatinsky, Jared                BYU                         
  3        Drummond, Russell                Colo Mines                  
  4        Smith, Daryl                     East Michigan               
  5        Miner, Matt                      Dartmouth                   
  6        Balsiger, Alex                   Colo State                  
  7        Pena, Cory                       Concordia (Ore)             
  8        Bruchet, Luc                     British Columbia            
  9        Hanson, Kyle                     Kansas State                
 10        Cowhick, Henry                   Western State               
 11        Ellis, Harry                     Butler                      
 12        Rowberry, Tim                    Utah Valley                 
 13        Leverington, Tyler               North Dakota St             
 14        Casse, Martin                    UT-Pan American             
 15        Norton, Steve                    UCLA                        
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1        Neuman, Kenyon                   Nike                        
  2        McDowell, Blake                  Cal Poly                    
  3        Pierson, Seth                    Seattle Pacific             
  4        Reveal, Cole                     UTSA                        
  5        MacQuitty, Philip                UCLA                        
  6        Doss, Dylan                      West Texas A&M              
  7        Whitley, Bradley                 Washington                  
  8        Patiño, Hugo                     Mexico                      
  9        Jones, Ryan                      BYU                         
 10        Medrano, Mike                    UTSA                        
 11        Vorderbruegge, Dawson            CSU Stanislaus              
 12        Anderson Kaapa, Drevan           Houston                     
 13        Tanis, Scott                     Lewis                       
 14        Wise, Philip                     So. Florida                 
 15        Dvorak, Scott                    Michigan                    
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1        Dorton, Chris                    Utah Valley                 
  2        Hays, Hunter                     CSU Northridge              
  3        Gardner, Mark                    Unattached                  
  4        White, Nick                      Air Force                   
  5        Olstad, Vegard                   Western State               
  6        Bollman, Alec                    Iowa State                  
  7        Reher, Michael                   Georgetown                  
  8        Arcos, Raul                      Nike Run LA                 
  9        Parker, Daniel                   Unattached                  
 10        VanHalen, Aric                   Colorado                    
 11        Martin, Riley                    UC Irvine                   
 12        Patiño, Miguel Angel             Mexico                      
 13        Oshier, E. Jantzen               Humboldt State              
 14        Sawe, Joshua                     McNeese State               
 15        Mena, Gustavo                    San Francisco               
Section 10  Timed Finals
  1        Heppner, Moses                   North Dakota St             
  2        Maglasang, James                 Memphis                     
  3        Lezama, Jose                     Unattached                  
  4        Hardy, Mike                      Weber State                 
  5        Schoedler, Miles                 Georgetown                  
  6        Batt, Kevin                      Adams State                 
  7        Lynch, Kyle                      Cal Poly                    
  8        Reade, Fraser                    Georgia                     
  9        Blume, Kyle                      Washington                  
 10        Wories, Kent                     Runners Roost               
 11        Kleiner, Kraig                   Metropolitan St.            
 12        Tesfai, Yonas                    Houston                     
 13        Senefeld, Jack                   Marquette                   
 14        Ross, Evan                       Marquette                   
 15        Hawkins, Jake                    Air Force                   
Section 11  Timed Finals
  1        Seleshi, Merid                   Missouri                    
  2        Her Many Horses, Caleb           Wyoming                     
  3        Smith, Jordan                    British Columbia            
  4        Russ, Matt                       North Texas                 
  5        Kaylor, Zachary                  Sacramento St.              
  6        Boland, Joseph                   Canada                      
  7        Schulze, Nick                    Iowa State                  
  8        Perkins, Zach                    Air Force                   
  9        Garcia, Edgar                    Mexico                      
 10        Rood, Kyle                       Missouri                    
 11        Baar, Philipp                    TAMU-CC                     
 12        Sanchez, Martin                  Unattached                  
 13        Gonzales, Christian              Unattached                  
 
Event 123  Men's 5000 Meter Run Open-B U/O
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 10:15 PM
World Record:  12:37.35  2004        Kenenisa Bekele, Ethiopa                  
American Rec:  12:54.12  2010        Bernard Lagat, Nike                       
 Meet Record:  13:11.37  2007        Juan Barrios, Mexico                      
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Acierno, Jose                    Mexico                      
  2        Sialo, Laban                     Cen Missouri                
  3        Quigley, Dan                     Missouri                    
  4        Rooney, David                    McNeese State               
  5        Riddle, Jim                      Illinois                    
  6        Hardin, Josh                     William & Mary              
  7        Kenimer, Brad                    Dartmouth                   
  9        Gilbertson, John                 The Masters                 
 10        Zauber, Falko                    Iowa State                  
 11        Bond, Matt                       Adams State                 
 12        Weerts, Jean-pierre              Unattached                  
 13        Haebe, Ryan                      Western State               
 14        Daniels, Matt                    Adams State                 
 15        Nixon, Andrew                    Speed River                 
 16        McGrath, Alex                    William & Mary              
 17        Seleshi, Merid                   Missouri                    
 18        Simons, John                     Minnesota                   
 19        Johnson, Brandon                 Boulder RC                  
 20        Stam, Sean                       New Mexico                  
 21        Jewkes, Nate                     So. Utah                    
 22        Britt, Barry                     Unattached                  
 23        Galindo, Oscar Roberto           Mexico                      
 24        MacDonald, Angus                 UMass Lowell                
 25        Lord, Brandon                    Georgia                     
 26        Kimeli, Patrick                  TAMU-CC                     
 27        Purvis, Johnny                   Ark-Little Rock             
 28        King, Tyler                      Washington                  
 29        Rwaheru, Deus                    West Kentucky               
 30        Kelting, Taylor                  Wyoming                     
 31        Hodapp, Dennis                   Tulsa                       
 32        Werley, Lane                     UCLA Unattac                
 33        Sathre, Ben                      St. Thomas (MN)             
 34        Anderson, Scott                  Edinboro                    
 35        Byrne, Jake                      Iona                        
 36        Nelson, Tim                      Wis.-Stout                  
 37        Hackett, Jack                    Marquette                   
 38        Okwera, Peter                    West Kentucky               
 39        Goose, Mitch                     Iona                        
 40        Zwama, Paul                      Fresno State                
 41        Paul, Charlie                    Iowa State                  
 
Event 124  Men's 5000 Meter Run Open-C U/O
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 10:53 PM
World Record:  12:37.35  2004        Kenenisa Bekele, Ethiopia                 
American Rec:  12:56.27  2009        Dathan Ritzenhein, Nike                   
 Meet Record:  13:11.37  2007        Juan Barrios, Mexico                      
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Vidlak, Trevor                   Nebraska                    
  2        Fuelling, Stephen                Grand Valley                
  3        Byers, Reesey                    Sacramento St.              
  4        Palmer, Brian                    BYU                         
  5        Wolfsmith, Lance                 Air Force                   
  6        Alva, Agustin                    LA Trade Tech               
  7        Yedra, Misahel                   UNAM                        
  8        Grimes, Bennett                  Club Northwest              
  9        Ellis, Harry                     Butler                      
 10        Thatcher, Tylor                  BYU                         
 11        Storms, Max                      Missouri                    
 12        Dalton, Drew                     Loyola Marym                
 13        Toth, Ryan                       Grand Valley                
 14        Magut, Abendego                  Azusa Pacific               
 15        Frias, Chris                     Cal Poly                    
 16        Dennin, Mark                     Georgetown                  
 17        Zacharias, Patrick               Arizona                     
 18        Huff, Austin                     Humboldt State              
 19        Hebert, Jordan                   Illinois                    
 20        Bruce-Littlewood, Alex           McNeese State               
 21        Lee, Ryan                        Richmond                    
 22        Leibold, Collin                  Georgetown                  
 23        Frantz, Silas                    Georgetown                  
 24        Maru, Amos                       Acad. of Art                
 25        Saylor, Stephen                  Iowa State                  
 26        Turner, Jake                     Montana St                  
 27        Govi, Alec                       UCLA                        
 28        Geiger, Markus                   Idaho                       
 29        Gildea, Sean                     Colo Mines                  
 30        Medina, Martin                   Colorado                    
 31        Farnsworth, Taylor               BYU                         
 32        Peterson, Alan                   Grand Valley                
 33        Schoedler, Miles                 Georgetown                  
 34        Bierig, Kevin                    Arizona                     
 35        Strong, Patrick                  North Texas                 
 36        Lewandowski, Evan                Wis.-Parkside               
 37        Taragon, Edward                  Wayland Bapt                
 38        Mathias, Zach                    UMKC                        
 39        Karbo, Tom                       Augustana (SD)              
 40        Molina, Jesus                    AZ State                    
 
Event 122  Men's 5000 Meter Run Open-A U/O
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 9:40 PM
World Record:  12:37.35  2004        Kenenisa Bekele, Ethiopa                  
American Rec:  12:54.12  2010        Bernard Lagat, Nike                       
 Meet Record:  13:11.37  2007        Juan Barrios, Mexico                      
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Bahr, Alden                      BYU                         
  2        Schaffner, Jerome                Switzerland                 
  3        Colle, Stephane                  Idaho                       
  4        Chebet, Joseph                   West Kentucky               
  5        Osman, Ahmed                     Unattached                  
  6        Landry, Christo                  Unattached                  
  7        González González, José Maur     Colombia                    
  8        Gonzalez, Mauricio               Colombia                    
  9        Lafler, Jono                     Washington St               
 10        Chavez, Isaac                    Chico State                 
 11        Bleday, John                     Dartmouth                   
 12        Webster Jr., Rob                 Washington                  
 13        Benford, Andrew                  Unattached                  
 14        Stuetzel, Simon                  scholarbook.net             
 15        Cardona, David                   Cal Poly                    
 16        Sanca, Ruben                     GBTC                        
 17        Keskisalo, Jukka                 Unattached                  
 18        Ward, Jared                      BYU                         
 19        Kawakami, Ryouhei                Kanebo                      
 20        Gerrard, Keith                   Mizuno                      
 21        Collins, Ryan                    Wisconsin                   
 22        Jordan, Drew                     Washington St               
 23        Vartanian, Armen                 Unattached                  
 24        Jackson, Daniel                  Montana St                  
 25        Braden, Forest                   Unattached                  
 26        Drenckhahn, Jeremy               Air Force                   
 27        Ejigu, Terefe                    East Michigan               
 28        Ghebray, Giliat                  Unattached                  
 29        Stevens, Tabor                   Adams State                 
 30        Llano, Mathew                    Team USA Minneso            
 31        Kimpel, Andrew                   Washington St               
 32        Castille, Kevin                  Unattached                  
 33        Boorsma, Kyle                    Speed River                 
 
Event 127  Men's 10000 Meter Run Open -A U/O
===============================================================================
Thursday 4/19/2012 - 10:00 PM
World Record:  26:17.53  2005        Kenenisa Bekele, Ethiopa                  
American Rec:  26:59.60  2010        Chris Solinsky, Nike                      
 Meet Record:  27:36.2h  1982        Gabriel Kamau, UTEP                       
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Foley, Scott                     Boise State                 
  2        Sanchez, David                   Adams State                 
  3        Webster Jr., Rob                 Washington                  
  4        Johnson, Blake                   Marquette                   
  5        Kirchner, Kyle                   So. Illinois                
  6        Proctor, Gabe                    Western State               
  7        Bragg, Isaiah                    Air Force                   
  8        Neal, Tommy                      BRC adidas                  
  9        Montano, Alejandro               No. Arizona                 
 10        McDonald, Charlie                Portland                    
 11        Bor, Ganbileg                    San Francisco               
 12        Roberts, Andrew                  Adams State                 
 13        Palmer, Brian                    BYU                         
 14        Sanabria, Al                     Neb-Kearney                 
 15        Richardson, Brett                Georgia                     
 16        Amador, Miguel                   Porvenir-Colombi            
 17        Cuadra, Gabe                     Rice                        
 18        Gradone, Dayne                   Chico State                 
 19        Cisneros, Alfonso                Chico State                 
 20        Knisely, Nathan                  Grand Valley                
 21        Godinez, Jovanny                 Adams State                 
 22        Rayyan, Morsi                    Michigan                    
 23        Heller, Michael                  Kent State                  
 24        Coelho, Andrew                   Adelphi                     
 25        Nelson, Western                  CSU San Marcos              
 26        Ebding, Bowe                     East Washington             
 27        Walshak, Ken                     Marist                      
 28        Cardenas, Albert                 UTSA                        
 29        Grace, Jeremy                    San Francisco               
 30        Sushchikh, Sergey                UCLA-Unattac                
 31        Butler, Ian                      Western State               
 
Event 126  Men's 10000 Meter Run Open-B U/O
===============================================================================
Thursday 4/19/2012 - 11:10 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Collins, Shayne                  UNA-UCLA                    
  2        Vartanian, Daniel                Fresno State                
  3        Sellers, Nathan                  Adams State                 
  4        Yeats, Dennis                    Steph F Austin              
  5        Schmidt, Michael                 Western State               
  6        Cook, Roosevelt                  Cal Coast Track             
  7        Ott, Luke                        Western State               
  8        Legg, Hayden                     Missouri                    
  9        Sanchez, Johnny                  Chico State                 
 10        Schneider, Phil                  Colo Mines                  
 11        Alcorn, Derek                    Colo Mines                  
 12        Naylor, Jacob                    Paradise Valley             
 13        Kopec, Wojciech                  Harding                     
 14        Geiger, Markus                   Idaho                       
 15        Lusignan, Trent                  SD State                    
 16        de heer, dirk                    Netherlands                 
 17        Davidson, Sean                   Cal Poly                    
 18        Johnson, Tyre                    Loyola Marym                
 19        Kithuka, Kennedy                 Wayland Bapt                
 20        Lema, Nohe                       UCLA                        
 21        Swanson, Josiah                  Minnesota St                
 22        Díaz, Said                       Mexico                      
 23        Kotut, Mathew                    UT-Pan American             
 24        Yak, Paul                        Augustana (SD)              
 25        Eklof, Garrett                   Minnesota St                
 26        Savercool, Ryan                  Colorado                    
 27        Zuckerman, Chase                 UCLA                        
 28        Brummitt, Jeremy                 Chico State                 
 29        Hunter, Iain                     Unattached                  
 
Event 130  Men's 110 Meter Hurdles Open U/O
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 1:55 PM
World Record:  12.87  2008        Dayron Robles, Cuba                          
American Rec:  12.89  2010        David Oliver, Nike                           
 Meet Record:  13.22  1999        Larry Wade, Nike                             
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Gavin, Erick                     Michigan                    
  2        Walker, De'Vron                  New Mexico                  
  3        Washington, Herman               Michigan                    
  5        Woodham, Michael                 CSU Northridge              
  6        Hopkins, Ramsey                  Washington St               
  7        Gross, Adum                      Wisconsin                   
  8        Hines, Koree                     Long Beach St.              
  9        Blaser, Andrew                   Idaho                       
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1        Robinson, Laquone                MSU-Moorhead                
  2        Walden, Aric                     Washington St               
  3        Bullock, Leon                    Houston                     
  4        Dias, Kelby                      Colo State                  
  5        Lang, Thomas                     Houston                     
  6        Lawson, Christopher              Long Beach St.              
  7        Trammel, Rolando                 Boise State                 
  8        Reed, Darius                     Metropolitan St.            
  9        Seawood, Mitchell                Kent State                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2        Flores, Jose Antonio             Mexico                      
  3        Douglass, Brandon                Wyoming                     
  4        Harmon, Matthew                  CSU L.A.                    
  5        Beenken, Cory                    Wichita State               
  7        Sander, Ryan                     Iowa State                  
  8        Solomon, Martin                  Youngstown St.              
  9        Warner, Steven                   East Washington             
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2        Priebe, Brandon                  SD State                    
  3        Widule, Matthew                  Wisconsin                   
  4        Johnson, Kevin                   Houston                     
  5        Lyons, Paul                      Sacramento St.              
  6        Begin, Jerome                    North Dakota St             
  7        Moore, Shayne                    Washington                  
  8        Zarate, Macario                  UT-Pan American             
  9        Hofbauer, Jordan                 Houston                     
Section 5  Timed Finals
  2        Finley, Kevin                    CSU Northridge              
  3        Urreiztieta, Lezo                Arizona                     
  4        Malnes, Justin                   Boise State                 
  5        Hanning, Cooper                  Wichita State               
  6        Kemper, Deante                   No. Arizona                 
  7        Ramirez, Cesar Humberto          Mexico                      
  8        Williams, Allen                  USC                         
Section 6  Timed Finals
  2        Williams, Anthony                Sacramento St.              
  3        Engel, Cory                      No. Colorado                
  4        Jamison, Vernon                  No. Arizona                 
  5        Wasinger, Robert                 Colo State                  
  6        Toban, Donovan                   CSU Northridge              
  7        Creswell, Tyler                  Sacramento St.              
 
Event 133  Men's 400 Meter Hurdles Open U/O
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 3:40 PM
World Record:  46.78  1992        Kevin Young, USA                             
American Rec:  46.76  1992        Kevin Young, Footlocker                      
 Meet Record:  48.49  2002        Chris Rawlinson, Great Britain               
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2        Gumbs, Lloyd                     Loughborough                
  3        Wells, Dana                      Washington St               
  4        Lewis, Charles                   New Mexico                  
  5        Arastu, Ali                      Michigan                    
  6        Hopkins, J                       Washington St               
  7        Yowell, Jacob                    UC Irvine                   
  8        Medwood, Kenneth                 Evo TC                      
  9        Trammel, Rolando                 Boise State                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1        Martinez, Jose Fernando          Mexico                      
  2        Derrick, Williams                SC Cheetahs                 
  3        Suprenant, Eric                  Cal Poly                    
  4        Piñon, Andre                     Unattached                  
  5        Pope, Marcus                     West Kentucky               
  6        Daube, Karlis                    West Kentucky               
  7        Phillips, Thomas                 Unattached                  
  8        Johnson, Rashaun                 Washington St               
  9        Deavers, Jake                    Cal Poly Pomona             
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2        May, Javon                       CSU Fullerton               
  3        MacIntosh, Kyle                  Colorado                    
  4        Tetzlaff, Matt                   North Dakota St             
  5        ott wright, kevin                Unattached                  
  6        Workman, Bobby                   CSU Northridge              
  7        Koger, Michael                   UC Riverside                
  8        Brown, Trevor                    Colo State                  
  9        Sanders, Dan                     Washington                  
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2        Baker, Tyler                     Colorado                    
  3        Reeher, Jordan                   Concordia (Ore)             
  4        Wightman, Trevor                 UC Irvine                   
  5        Leake, Cliff                     Arizona                     
  6        Harmon, Matthew                  CSU L.A.                    
  7        Sneller, Troy                    Michigan                    
  8        Moran, Karl                      UC Davis                    
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1        Broussard, Michael               CSU Northridge              
  2        Hofbauer, Jordan                 Houston                     
  3        Hanning, Cooper                  Wichita State               
  4        McFadden, Dai'Tyevon             No. Arizona                 
  5        Clarke, Drew                     Utah Valley                 
  6        Bullock, Leon                    Houston                     
  7        Belcher, Anthony                 Boise State                 
  8        Boudreau, Matt                   Cal Poly Pomona             
  9        Salzmann, Adam                   Colorado                    
Section 6  Timed Finals
  3        Begin, Jerome                    North Dakota St             
  4        Efkamp, Nick                     Iowa State                  
  5        Priebe, Brandon                  SD State                    
  6        Endresen, Ryan                   Seattle Pacific             
  7        Namnath, David                   Cal Poly                    
 
Event 115  Men's 3000 Meter Steeplechase Open-C U/O
===============================================================================
Thursday 4/19/2012 - 4:45 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Smith, Daryl                     East Michigan               
  2        Ricks, Trevor                    Weber State                 
  3        Crabo, Anders                    Pomona-Pitzer               
  4        Chettleburgh, Kyle               West Kentucky               
  5        Antzcak, Devan                   So. Utah                    
  6        Bolgert, Peter                   Marquette                   
  7        Turner, Jake                     Montana St                  
  8        Wiles, Zach                      Boise State                 
  9        Hammer, Christopher              Unattached                  
 10        Palacios, Javier                 Mexico                      
 11        Halliday, Brennen                UC Irvine                   
 12        Nicolls, Bobby                   Minnesota                   
 13        Chapman, Ryan                    West Oregon                 
 14        Baker, AJ                        Seattle Pacific             
 15        Marquardt, Will                  San Francisco               
 16        Sorenson, Daniel                 Shorter                     
 17        Kipruto, Tallam                  E. New Mexico               
 18        Pineda, Nate                     Houston                     
 19        Chwalek, Brendan                 No. Kentucky                
 20        Sprinkle, Dan                    West Oregon                 
 21        Sinda, Adam                      Western State               
 22        Jennings, Connor                 Vermont                     
 23        Howard, Matthew                  Georgetown                  
 24        Dowdy, Hugh                      Colorado                    
 25        Frazier, Mathew                  Sacramento St.              
 26        Hoover, Caleb                    No. Arizona                 
 27        Perri, Matt                      Houston Baptist             
 28        Wood, Jacob                      UCLA                        
 29        Morgan, Jed                      Black Hills St.             
 
Event 116  Men's 3000 Meter Steeplechase Open-B U/O
===============================================================================
Thursday 4/19/2012 - 5:15 PM
World Record:  7:53.63  2004        Saif Shaheen, Qatar                        
American Rec:  8:08.82  2006        Daniel Lincoln, Nike                       
 Meet Record:  8:26.6h  1993        Marc Davis, Footlocker                     
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Roys, Donny                      Ohio State                  
  2        Nemchik, Travis                  Unattached                  
  3        Koenck, Jonathon                 McNeese State               
  4        Parrish, Mark                    Florida                     
  5        Bond, Matt                       Adams State                 
  6        Storkel, Derek                   Minnesota                   
  7        Armstrong, Derek                 Georgetown                  
  8        DeCastro, Steven                 Long Beach St.              
  9        Saloom, Adam                     Steph F Austin              
 10        Nordquist, Jeff                  Grand Valley                
 11        Isaacson, Jake                   Grand Valley                
 12        Heng, Jarren                     Nebraska                    
 13        Curtis, Tyler                    Colo Mines                  
 14        Zans, Garrett                    Wyoming                     
 15        Meyer, Christian                 Colo State                  
 16        Blomberg, Emil                   Texas Arlington             
 17        Escareno, Jesus                  Wis.-Parkside               
 18        Lyon, Daniel                     CSU San Marcos              
 19        Adams, Josh                      BYU                         
 20        Stevens, Jonny                   Colorado                    
 21        Schroeder, Allan                 Boise State                 
 22        Masci, Anthony                   UC Santa Barbara            
 23        Vollmer, Greg                    SD State                    
 24        Romo, Jesus                      San Francisco               
 25        Callison, Michael                So. Indiana                 
 26        Kopec, Wojciech                  Harding                     
 27        Schnieders, Steven               AZ State                    
 28        DelaCruz, Arquimedes             Marist                      
 
Event 117  Men's 3000 Meter Steeplechase Open-A U/O
===============================================================================
Thursday 4/19/2012 - 5:45 PM
World Record:  7:53.63  2004        Saif Shaheen, Qatar                        
American Rec:  8:08.82  2006        Daniel Lincoln, Nike                       
 Meet Record:  8:26.6h  1993        Marc Davis, Footlocker                     
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Brent, David                     Unattached                  
  2        Tingay, Brett                    Unattached                  
  3        Carr, Curtis                     BYU                         
  4        Sallberg, Jacques                Unattached                  
  5        Bosch, Sawyer                    Boise State                 
  6        Coyle, John                      Weber State                 
  7        Bassett, Jared                   Portland                    
  8        Ruttoh, Wesley                   Houston                     
  9        Brill, Alexander                 Wisconsin                   
 10        Chelimo, Micah                   Alaska Anchorage            
 11        Karbo, Tom                       Augustana (SD)              
 12        Dargitz, Carl                    Asics Aggie                 
 13        Reynolds, Lynn                   Montana                     
 14        D'Acquisto, Domenic              AZ State                    
 15        Baker-Slama, Garrett             AZ State                    
 16        Jordan, Michael                  So. Indiana                 
 17        Bañales, Jose Rafael             Mexico                      
 18        Emmorey, Tyler                   Cadence Running             
 19        Hardy, Mike                      Weber State                 
 20        Miller, Michael                  Washington                  
 21        Ahonen, Loren                    Unattached                  
 22        Roberts, Jon                     Ill State                   
 23        Gonzales, Andrew                 Washington St               
 24        Beniak, Travis                   Unattached                  
 25        Roman, Fernando                  Kansas State                
 26        Karanja, Josh                    Unattached                  
 27        McDonald, David                  UCLA                        
 
Event 136  Men's 4x100 Meter Relay Open U/O
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 11:20 AM
World Record:  37.10  2008        , Jamaica                                    
American Rec:  37.40  1992        , National Team                              
 Meet Record:  37.79  1994        , Santa Monica TC                            
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Minnesota State  'A'                                         
     1) Lane, Carmono                   2) Nelson, Nicholas               
     3) Gustafson, Anthony              4) Hancock, Jerrell               
  2  North Dakota St.  'A'                                        
     1) Smart, Donte                    2) Mattson, Nathan                
     3) Duchscherer, Jason              4) Dhein, Lee                     
  3  Washington  'A'                                              
     1) Anthony, Matt                   2) Alaka, James                   
     3) Rucker, Sam                     4) Hamilton, Ryan                 
  4  Eastern Michigan  'A'                                        
     1) Bolton, Cameron                 2) Scott, Chris                   
     3) Selvig, Levi                    4) Saunders, Jairus               
  5  Washington St.  'A'                                          
     1) Johnson, Rashaun                2) Hornsby, Greg                  
     3) Wilhite, Richard                4) Blanshan, Brett                
  6  MSU-Moorhead  'A'                                            
  7  New Mexico  'A'                                              
  8  Boise State  'A'                                             
     1) Capelle, Eric                   2) Trammel, Rolando               
     3) Scheve, Bret                    4) Wesson, Manoah                 
  9  Northern Arizona  'A'                                        
     1) Jamison, Vernon                 2) Givens, Dennis                 
     3) McFadden, Dai'Tyevon            4) Di Sabella, Miles              
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  UC Davis  'A'                                                
     1) Neely, Robert                   2) Boyadjiev, Sava                
     3) Sena, Kaio                      4) Hobbs, Corey                   
  3  Air Force  'A'                                               
     1) Craig, Michael                  2) Delgado, Anthony               
     3) Spuller, Jake                   4) Udensi, Uzor                   
  4  Cal St. Fullerton  'A'                                       
     1) Woods, DeAndrae                 2) May, Javon                     
     3) Luther, Bryan                   4) Michinock, Charles             
  5  UC Irvine  'A'                                               
     1) Kennedy, Mike                   2) Carson, Chris                  
     3) Jester, Dominic                 4) Yowell, Jacob                  
  6  Cal St. Northridge  'B'                                      
     1) Alfino, Sean                    2) Woodham, Michael               
     3) Rucker, Darquis                 4) Harris, Derrick                
  7  Cal Poly Pomona  'A'                                         
     1) Smith, Orlando                  2) Weiner, James                  
     3) Terry, Tanner                   4) Deavers, Jake                  
  8  Azusa Pacific  'A'                                           
     1) Sedam, Sameer                   2) McClain, Remontay              
     3) Smith, Cedrique                 4) Keene, Zachary                 
 
Event 139  Men's 4x400 Meter Relay Open U/O
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 5:10 PM
World Record:  2:54.20  1998        , USA                                      
American Rec:  2:54.20  1998        , National Team                            
 Meet Record:  3:00.48  1992        , Mazda TC                                 
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  UC Davis  'A'                                                
     1) Tate, Hosea                     2) Chandler, Jason                
     3) Moran, Karl                     4) Hobbs, Corey                   
  2  South Bay TC  'A'                                            
     1) Brisco, Brandon                 2) Mitchell, Mike                 
     3) Giles, Edward                   4) Collins, Jon                   
  3  Kent State  'A'                                              
     1) Bailey, Brandon                 2) Brown III, Laron               
     3) Corbett, Dillon                 4) Bryson, Princeton              
  4  Waseda University  'A'                                       
     1) Urano, Akihiro                  2) Makino, Takeshi                
     3) Nozawa, Keisuke                 4) Takeshita, Yuki                
  5  Minnesota  'A'                                               
  6  Michigan  'A'                                                
  7  Western Kentucky  'B'                                        
     1) Daube, Karlis                   2) Mokone, David                  
     3) Winston, De'Myco                4) Winstead, Marcus               
  8  Adams State  'A'                                             
     1) Williams, Aaron                 2) Brown, Derek                   
     3) Graham, Andrew                  4) Berian, Boris                  
  9  UC Irvine  'A'                                               
     1) Carson, Chris                   2) Yowell, Jacob                  
     3) Jester, Dominic                 4) Jock, Charles                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  TAMU-Commerce  'A'                                           
     1) Skinner, EJ                     2) Rickett, Ernest                
     3) Dubose, Ravi                    4) Gary, Adam                     
  2  MSU-Moorhead  'A'                                            
     1) Bredy, Derek                    2) Olson, Ryan                    
     3) Arnold, Lincoln                 4) Lund, Aaron                    
  3  Eastern Washington  'A'                                      
     1) Green, Collin                   2) Michael, Brad                  
     3) Olsson, Nick                    4) Okoro, Michael                 
  4  Air Force  'A'                                               
     1) Smith, Manny                    2) Craig, Michael                 
     3) Spuller, Jake                   4) Delgado, Anthony               
  5  Washington St.  'A'                                          
     1) Dawson, Brandon                 2) Sealby, Jacob                  
     3) Hopkins, J                      4) Wells, Dana                    
  6  Boise State  'A'                                             
     1) Butler, Karrie                  2) Trammel, Rolando               
     3) Daw, Jeff                       4) Wesson, Manoah                 
  7  Northern Arizona  'A'                                        
     1) McFadden, Dai'Tyevon            2) Givens, Dennis                 
     3) Froidmont, Arnaud               4) al Nasser, Adel                
  8  UC Riverside  'A'                                            
     1) Guenther, Peter                 2) Rideaux, Jerome                
     3) Adams, Bryan                    4) Koger, Michael                 
  9  NJ-NY Track Club  'A'                                        
     1) Rutt, Mike                      2) Emrani, Dustin                 
     3) James, Jamaal                   4) Everett, Tevan                 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  University of Texas Arlington  'A'                           
     1) Clements, Isiah                 2) Martin, Romain                 
     3) Rene, Anthony                   4) Pettis, Andrew                 
  2  Minnesota State  'A'                                         
     1) Lane, Carmono                   2) Guelle, Dan                    
     3) Eliason, Austin                 4) Hancock, Jerrell               
  3  New Mexico  'A'                                              
     1) Lewis, Charles                  2) Ibanez, Gizeh                  
     3) Montoya, Derek                  4) Halladay, Derek                
  4  Colorado  'A'                                                
     1) Baker, Tyler                    2) MacIntosh, Kyle                
     3) Morris, Joe                     4) Reimer, Blake                  
  5  North Dakota St.  'A'                                        
     1) Tetzlaff, Matt                  2) Smart, Donte                   
     3) Begin, Jerome                   4) Duchscherer, Jason             
  6  Cal Poly Pomona  'A'                                         
     1) Crane, Brian                    2) Terry, Tanner                  
     3) Deavers, Jake                   4) Weiner, James                  
  7  Cal St. Los Angeles  'A'                                     
     1) Harmon, Matthew                 2) Tidwell, Vijay                 
     3) Veals, Gregory                  4) Bryant, Giorgio                
  8  Northern Colorado  'A'                                       
     1) Grady, Isaiah                   2) Engel, Cory                    
     3) Ochoa, Chris                    4) Sablan, Jimmy                  
  9  TrackWest  'A'                                               
     1) Carr, Larry                     2) Chambers, Keith                
     3) Buckner, Leonard                4) Greenhowe, Rico                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2  Wichita State  'A'                                           
     1) Beenken, Cory                   2) McKown, Todd                   
     3) Montgomery, Lawson              4) Hanning, Cooper                
  3  Cal St. Northridge  'B'                                      
     1) Stone, Kenneth                  2) Sanchez, Eugene                
     3) Olatonbosun, Oshunluyi          4) Henry, Thomas                  
  4  Iowa State  'A'                                              
     1) Warner, Ian                     2) Bales, Richie                  
     3) Efkamp, Nick                    4) Lewis, Patrick                 
  5  Eastern Michigan  'A'                                        
     1) Bolton, Cameron                 2) Scott, Chris                   
     3) Saunders, Jairus                4) Hall, Chris                    
  6  Cal Poly  'A'                                                
     1) Jordan, Jamison                 2) Brown, Paul                    
     3) Canavan, Brian                  4) Borthwick, Harry               
  7  Concordia (Ore.)  'A'                                        
     1) Vazquez, Edgar                  2) Reeher, Jordan                 
     3) Brown, Jasen                    4) Washington, Andre              
  8  Cal St. Northridge  'A'                                      
     1) Workman, Bobby                  2) Toban, Donovan                 
     3) Marsden, Kemar                  4) Horsley, Carl                  
 
Event 141  Men's 4x800 Meter Relay Collegiate U/O
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 5:40 PM
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Houston  'A'                                                 
     1) Anderson Kaapa, Drevan          2) Coleman, Anthony               
     3) Fernando, Mark                  4) Tesfai, Yonas                  
  4  British Columbia  'A'                                        
     1) Bill, Simon                     2) Kent, Justin                   
     3) Smith, Jordan                   4) Huebsch, Tim                   
  5  UC Irvine  'A'                                               
     1) Martin, Riley                   2) Newton-Neal, Tommy             
     3) Mitchell, Cameron               4) Jock, Charles                  
  6  Cal St. San Marcos  'A'                                      
     1) Lyon, Daniel                    2) Jensen, Ryan                   
     3) Tackett, Easton                 4) Santana, Lenny                 
 
Event 142  Men's Distance Medley Collegiate U/O
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 7:30 PM
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  UC Irvine  'A'                                               
     1) Osbourne, Nicholas              2) Halliday, Brennen              
     3) Matejka, Brett                  4) Martin, Riley                  
  2  Houston  'A'                                                 
     1) Anderson Kaapa, Drevan          2) Coleman, Anthony               
     3) Fernando, Mark                  4) Tesfai, Yonas                  
  3  Cal St. San Marcos  'A'                                      
     1) Tackett, Easton                 2) Pham, Nguyen                   
     3) Santana, Lenny                  4) Lyon, Daniel                   
 
Event 143  Men's 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Open U/O
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 10:50 AM
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4  Houston  'A'                                                 
     1) Bullock, Leon                   2) Hofbauer, Jordan               
     3) Lang, Thomas                    4) Johnson, Kevin                 
  5  Wichita State  'A'                                           
     1) Montgomery, Lawson              2) Beenken, Cory                  
     3) Hanning, Cooper                 4) McKown, Todd                   
  6  Wisconsin  'A'                                               
     1) Cato, Japheth                   2) Gross, Adum                    
     3) Grzesiak, Dave                  4) Steinbach, Derek               
 
Event 144  Men's High Jump Open U/O
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 4:00 PM
World Record:  8-00.50  1993        Javier Sotomayor, Cuba                     
American Rec:  7-10.50  1991        Charles Austin, Unat                       
 Meet Record:  7-07.25  1992        Hollis Conway, Nike                        
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Critser, Justin                  ID State                    
  2        Maricich, AJ                     Washington                  
  3        Rex, Kobi                        Air Force                   
  4        Skinner, Tyler                   Wyoming                     
  5        Fajoyomi, Viktor                 USC                         
  6        Jones, Mark                      Colorado                    
  7        Agee, Kenneth                    Kent State                  
  8        Mortensen, Dyson                 Adams State                 
  9        Rudd, Keyvan                     Minnesota St                
 10        Clements, Isiah                  Texas Arlington             
 11        Taylor, Collin                   Wisconsin                   
 12        Vlastuin, Jared                  SD State                    
 13        Frick, Justin                    Shore AC                    
 14        Duffield, Jacorian               Texas Tech                  
 15        Rouco, Jorge                     Mexico                      
 16        Lovett, Django                   New Mexico                  
 17        Bell, Darius                     Unattached                  
 18        Kemper, Deante                   No. Arizona                 
 19        Ramirez, Hugo                    Mexico                      
 
Event 148  Men's Pole Vault Open-C U/O
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 12:30 PM
World Record:  20-01.75  1994        Sergey Bubka, Ukraine                     
American Rec:  19-09.25  2008        Brad Walker, Nike                         
 Meet Record:     19-01  2007        Giovanni Lannaro, Mexico                  
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Brown, Dusty                     CSU Northridge              
  2        McMillin, Josh                   Colo State                  
  3        Harris, Derrick                  CSU Northridge              
  4        Kraft, Cory                      AZ State                    
  5        Sakioka, Mark                    UCLA                        
  6        Sarahkhani, Kevin                South Dakota                
  7        Hopkins, Derek                   Kent State                  
  8        Tyler, Jordan                    CSU L.A.                    
  9        Rogers, Cort                     Air Force                   
 10        Austin, Dylan                    AZ State                    
 11        Cook, Scott                      UCLA                        
 12        Cooper, Chase                    Air Force                   
 13        Spiva, Boston                    Texas Tech                  
 14        Watts, Dylan                     Idaho                       
 15        Beski, Elliott                   Air Force                   
 16        Warensjo, Robert                 New Mexico                  
 17        Morrow, Jesse                    North Dakota St             
 18        Duvio, Dalton                    Stanford                    
 
Event 147  Men's Pole Vault Open-B U/O
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 10:30 AM
World Record:  20-01.75  1994        Sergey Bubka, Ukraine                     
American Rec:  19-09.25  2008        Brad Walker, Nike                         
 Meet Record:     19-01  2007        Giovanni Lannaro, Mexico                  
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Prince, Austin                   AZ State                    
  2        Marcinko, Jeremy                 AZ State                    
  3        Uhle, Joey                       Air Force                   
  4        Mahnke, Michael                  Houston                     
  5        Prader, John                     Cal Poly                    
  6        Brown, Bryan                     Houston                     
  7        Nevarez, Luis Carlos             Mexico                      
  8        jennings, nick                   Unattached                  
  9        Ando, Daichi                     Waseda Univ.                
 10        Doddridge, Jeremy                Texas Tech                  
 11        DeWildt, Austin                  Michigan                    
 12        Burlingham, Kasey                Unattached                  
 13        Theodore, Deryk                  Edmonton Intl               
 14        Francis, Shawn                   Team Nodak                  
 15        Dysick, Corey                    Stanford                    
 16        Ostrom, Ethan                    UC Davis                    
 17        Doi, Shota                       Waseda Univ.                
 18        Fegles, Robby                    Washington                  
 19        Inks, Kyle                       Cal Poly                    
 
Event 146  Men's Pole Vault Open-A U/O
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 1:00 PM
World Record:   8-00.50  1993        Javier Sotomayor, Cuba                    
American Rec:  19-09.25  2008        Brad Walker, Nike                         
 Meet Record:     19-01  2007        Giovanni Lannaro, Mexico                  
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Greenlee, Jack                   Michigan                    
  2        Vu, Ryan                         Unattached                  
  3        Brown, Ryan                      Club Northwest              
  4        Winder, Jake                     Unattached                  
  5        Biskupiak, Bobby                 Unattached                  
  6        Arnold, Mike                     Unattached                  
  7        Ballew, Kyle                     South Dakota                
  8        Allen, Benjamin                  Unattached                  
  9        Talley, Bobby                    WTTT                        
 10        Kearney, Shea                    Unattached                  
 11        DeFilippo, Mickey                Wisconsin                   
 12        Pierson, Sam                     Unattached                  
 13        Meyers, Kyal                     Texas Tech                  
 14        Juilfs, JJ                       Washington                  
 15        Rodriguez, Jefferey              Texas Arlington             
 16        Klas, Jeremy                     Idaho                       
 17        Jodon, Jared                     Unattached                  
 18        Keller, Levi                     Unattached                  
 19        Samaniuk, Joe                    Unattached                  
 
Event 150  Men's Long Jump Open U/O
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 2:00 PM
World Record:  29-04.50  1991        Mike Powell, USA                          
American Rec:  29-04.50  1991        Mike Powell, Footlocker AC                
 Meet Record:     28-05  1987        Carl Lewis, Santa Monica TC               
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Florant, Fabian                  Netherlands                 
  2        Edwards, Artis                   Santa Monica TC             
  3        Felix, Kurt                      Boise State                 
  4        Gueye, Mamadou                   CPTC New Balance            
  5        Harris, Tyrone                   Shore AC                    
  6        Niimura, Mamoru                  Japan                       
  7        Horiike, Yasuyuki                Waseda Univ.                
  8        Hartfield, Mike                  Ohio State                  
  9        Stewart, Tyron                   CV Elite                    
Flight 2  Finals
  1        Flax, Joshua                     Santa Monica TC             
  2        Harris, John                     SC Cheetahs                 
  3        Thomas, Chaz                     CPTC New Balance            
  4        Lang, Thomas                     Houston                     
  5        Registe, David                   Dominica                    
  6        Greenaway, Christopher           Saint-Laurent Se            
  7        Vlastuin, Jared                  SD State                    
  8        Smith, Korbin                    Ohio State                  
  9        Viitala, Eetu                    Boise State                 
 
Event 152  Men's Triple Jump Open U/O
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 11:30 AM
World Record:  60-00.25  1995        Jonathan Edwards, Great Britain           
American Rec:  59-04.25  1996        Kenny Harrison, Nike                      
 Meet Record:  57-10.25  2002        Kenta Bell, Mizuno TC                     
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Carter, Johnny                   U Knight TC                 
  2        Castro, Irving                   Mexico                      
  3        Cunningham, Jovon                Arizona                     
  4        Swafford, Ryan                   UC Riverside                
  5        Falchi, Rob                      Kent State                  
  6        Ross, Floyd                      New Mexico                  
  7        Smith, Jamil                     Unattached                  
  8        Lyles, Carjay                    Unattached                  
  9        Honeycutt, Joshua                AAG                         
 10        Alvarez, Alberto                 Mexico                      
Flight 2  Finals
  1        Burnett, Antonio                 USC                         
  2        Aphane, Reneilwe                 Acad. of Art                
  3        Djuricic, Branko                 Concordia (Ore)             
  4        Neizer, Manny                    Long Beach St.              
  5        Horton, John                     Houston                     
  6        Stucky, Dillon                   UCLA                        
  7        Kirk, Ty                         New Mexico                  
  8        Covington, Kasen                 Washington                  
  9        Lang, Thomas                     Houston                     
 10        James, Jeremiah                  Wyoming                     
 11        Dees, Damon                      Unattached                  
 12        Holmes, Akeem                    Iowa State                  
 
Event 154  Men's Shot Put Open U/O
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 1:00 PM
World Record:  75-10.25  1990        Randy Barnes, USA                         
American Rec:  75-10.25  1990        Randy Barnes, Mazda TC                    
 Meet Record:  73-10.75  1987        John Brenner, Mazda TC                    
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Irwin, Willy                     Unattached                  
  2        Bartlett, Joe                    Washington St               
  3        Lavong, Wesley                   Adams State                 
  4        Scarvelis, Nicholas              Unattached                  
  5        Ryan, Spencer Jones              Great Britain               
  6        Garcia, Nick                     Unattached                  
  7        Smith, Travis                    UC Riverside                
  8        Davis, Trey                      Minnesota                   
  9        Nikfar, Amin                     Mo's Kids - Iran            
Flight 2  Finals
  1        Rose, Alex                       Cen Michigan                
  2        Erdman, Daniel                   Cal Poly                    
  3        Schultz, Jacob                   Houston                     
  4        Weber, Mark                      UCLA                        
  5        Duquemin, Zane                   Great Britain               
  6        Hill, Darrell                    Houston                     
  7        Fortune, John                    Houston                     
  8        Coniglio, Zach                   Sacramento St.              
 
Event 156  Men's Discus Throw Invit U/O
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 2:30 PM
World Record:  243-00  1986        Jurgen Schult, East Germany                 
American Rec:  237-04  1981        Ben Plucknett, SoCal Striders               
 Meet Record:  227-07  1983        Ben Plucknett, SoCal Striders               
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Okoye, Lawrence                  Great Britain               
  2        Gowda, Vikas                     World Throws                
  3        Arrhenius, Niklas                Sweeden                     
  4        Morse, Brett                     Great Britain               
  5        Maric, Martin                    Unattached                  
  6        Wruck, Julian                    Unattached                  
  7        Winger, Russ                     Asics                       
  8        Buhari, Abdul                    Great Britain               
  9        Arrhenius, Leif                  Sweeden                     
 10        Fazekas, Robert                  Unattached                  
 11        Eaton, Ashton                    Oregon TC                   
Flight 2  Finals
  1        Juliao, Ronaldo                  Brazil                      
  2        Scott, Chris                     Great Britain               
  3        Martin, Scott                    Australia                   
  4        Garza, Gregory                   CV Elite                    
  5        Bryant, Luke                     Oklahoma                    
  6        Amundgaard, Fredrik              Norway                      
  7        Maska, Brady                     World Throws                
  8        Cota, Mario                      Mexico                      
  9        Rose, Alex                       Cen Michigan                
 10        Myklebust, Gaute                 Norway                      
 11        Huang, Dong Yi                   World Throws                
Flight 3  Finals
  1        Duquemin, Zane                   Great Britain               
  2        Moses, Nate                      Concordia (Ore)             
  3        Clarke, Jordan                   AZ State                    
  4        Torie, Micheal                   Unattached                  
  5        Irwin, Willy                     Unattached                  
  6        Kosecki, Matthew                 UCLA                        
  7        Campbell, Jeremy                 US Para                     
  8        Nagengast, Tom                   UCLA                        
  9        Cole, James                      Air Force                   
 10        Joseph, Julius                   CSU L.A.                    
 11        Gehrke, Karl                     No. Arizona                 
 12        Davis, Trey                      Minnesota                   
 
Event 159  Men's Hammer Throw Open U/O
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 10:00 AM
World Record:  284-07  1986        Yuriy Syedikh, Soviet Union                 
American Rec:  270-09  1996        Lance Deal, New York AC                     
 Meet Record:  265-04  1986        Jud Logan, New York AC                      
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Richards, Zack                   Iowa State                  
  2        Berliant, Taylor                 Mo's Kids - Late            
  3        McCullough, Ryan                 Cen Michigan                
  4        Heil, Christopher                MSU-Moorhead                
  5        Phillips, David                  Montana St                  
  6        Hoffman, Michael                 West Washington             
  7        Tang, Pascal                     No. Arizona                 
  8        Stuart, Caleb                    UC Riverside                
  9        Koglin, Joshua                   Playmakers                  
 10        Drye, Robert                     Air Force                   
 11        Johnson, Tyler                   Arizona                     
 12        Tolcser, Bryan                   Unattached                  
Flight 2  Finals
  1        Dash, Roderick                   Fresno State                
  2        Kizirian, Alex                   Colorado                    
  3        Webster, Matthew                 Concordia (Ore)             
  4        Johnson, Bo                      Concordia (Ore)             
  5        Orgon, Casey                     North Dakota St             
  6        Parra, Abraham                   Mexico                      
  7        Parry, Zach                      Weber State                 
  8        Mays, Kevin                      Cen Michigan                
  9        Dennis, Ethan                    Michigan                    
 10        Kizirian, Alex                   Unattached                  
 11        Riccio, Joe                      Unattached                  
 12        Taylor, Angus                    Washington                  
Flight 3  Finals
  1        Rowley, Carson                   Colo State                  
  2        Weathers, Tucker                 CSU Northridge              
  3        Herbison, Sean                   Air Force                   
  4        Sannadan, George                 Sacramento St.              
  5        Stein, Eric                      USC                         
  6        Adame, Marcus                    Mountie TC                  
  7        Millan, Alberto                  Sacramento St.              
  8        Bott, Brian                      Saginaw Vall                
  9        Sparks, Mark                     Wyoming                     
 10        Fett, Collin                     Iowa State                  
 11        Pott, Alec                       Colo State                  
 12        Rothwell, Kyle                   Idaho                       
 13        Brinkmann, Jake                  SD State                    
 
Event 158  Men's Javelin Throw U/O
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 12:00 PM
World Record:  323-01  1996        Jan Zelezny, Czech Republic                 
American Rec:  299-06  2007        Breaux Greer, adidas                        
 Meet Record:  287-06  2005        Breaux Greer, adidas                        
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Walkington, Lance                Unattached                  
  2        Brandel, Ryan                    Unattached                  
  3        Kirkwood, Chris                  FR Performan                
  4        Eager, Derek                     UCLA                        
  5        Thompson, Cooper                 USC                         
  6        Zimmerman, Joe                   Washington                  
  7        Lagunes, Jose                    Mexico                      
  8        Borjas, Aris                     LYONS                       
  9        Kinsley, Craig                   Unattached                  
Flight 2  Finals
  2        Gonzales, Lance                  Unattached                  
  3        Menedez, Josue                   Mexico                      
  4        Newhouse, Dan                    Iowa State                  
  5        Hale, Quinn                      Washington                  
  6        Urista, Tim                      Air Force                   
  7        Voglezon, Lindon                 Unattached                  
  8        Olsen, Cody                      So. Utah                    
  9        Lauritzen, Mikey                 Air Force                   
 10        Wyland, Tim                      Concordia (Ore)             
 
Event 505  Men's 100 Meter Dash Vis Impaired Paralympic
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 11:35 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Brown, David                     US Para                     
  2        Ewing, Sean                      US Para                     
  3        Gillette, Elexis                 US Para                     
  4        Williams, Wes                    US Para                     
  5        Jamison, Josiah                  US Para                     
  6        Avery, Jerome                    US Para                     
  7        Gers, Tanner                     US Para                     
  8        Slade, Rolland                   US Para                     
  9        Wood, Jeff                       US Para                     
 
Event 506  Men's 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory Paralympic
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 11:38 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2        Brown, Rob                       US Para                     
  3        Brandon, Pelletier               US Para                     
  4        Leeper, Blake                    US Para                     
  5        Wallace, Jarryd                  US Para                     
  6        Brown, Richard                   US Para                     
  7        Shirley, Marlon                  US Para                     
  8        Kennison, Josh                   US Para                     
  9        Lanshima, Vitalis                US Para                     
 
Event 508  Men's 200 Meter Dash Ambulatory Paralympic
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 4:42 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3        Brown, Rob                       US Para                     
  4        Brown, Richard                   US Para                     
  5        Brandon, Pelletier               US Para                     
  6        Leeper, Blake                    US Para                     
  7        Wallace, Jarryd                  US Para                     
  8        Lanshima, Vitalis                US Para                     
 
Event 507  Men's 200 Meter Dash Vis Impaired Paralympic
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 4:38 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2        Brown, David                     US Para                     
  3        Ewing, Sean                      US Para                     
  4        Gillette, Elexis                 US Para                     
  5        Williams, Wes                    US Para                     
  6        Jamison, Josiah                  US Para                     
  7        Avery, Jerome                    US Para                     
  8        Gers, Tanner                     US Para                     
  9        Slade, Rolland                   US Para                     
 
Event 514  Men's 400 Meter Dash Wheelchair Paralympic
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 1:05 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2        Hunt, Bob                        US Para                     
  3        Siemann, Brian                   US Para                     
  4        Abbott, Zach                     US Para                     
  5        Bird, Jordan                     US Para                     
  6        Chambers, Ryan                   US Para                     
  7        Pike, Aaron                      US Para                     
  8        Swoverland, Josh                 US Para                     
  9        Roy, Trey                        US Para                     
 
Event 516  Men's 1500 Meter Run Wheelchair Paralympic
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 5:35 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2        Hunt, Bob                        US Para                     
  3        Siemann, Brian                   US Para                     
  4        Abbott, Zach                     US Para                     
  5        Bird, Jordan                     US Para                     
  6        Chambers, Ryan                   US Para                     
  7        Pike, Aaron                      US Para                     
  8        Swoverland, Josh                 US Para                     
  9        Roy, Trey                        US Para                     
 
Event 502  Men's 40-49 100 Meter Dash Age 40-49 Masters
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 11:32 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2        Metz, Steve                      South Bay TC                
  3        Joseph, Diedrick                 Elite Health TC             
  4        Davis, Jerry                     TrackWest                   
  5        Jett, Rod                        Unattached                  
  6        Speed, Johnny                    Pacific Coast TC            
  7        Leake, Damien                    SC Striders                 
  8        Turnage, Felton                  Poway High Sprin            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2        Kurihara, Jon                    Unattached                  
  3        Sawamura, John                   Unattached                  
  4        Biggers, Kevin                   USC Trojan Maste            
  5        reyes, glen                      Unattached                  
  6        Smith, J                         SC Trojan Master            
  7        Davis, Mark                      Houston Elite               
  8        Hill, Philip                     Elite Health TC             
  9        Driver III, F. Eugene            Trojan Masters              
 
Event 520  Men's Hammer Throw Open Masters
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 9:00 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Hill, Steve                      Unattached                  
  2        Watson, Richard                  AZ Desert Throwe            
  3        Hart, Larry                      Unattached                  
  4        Moore, Maurice                   AZ Desert Throwe            
  5        Bickel, David                    AZ Desert Throwe            
  6        Ryer, John                       Unattached                  
  7        Retzer, Greg                     So Cal Track                
  8        parsons, doug                    Unattached                  
  9        Landa, Mark                      AZDT                        
 
Event 102  Men's 100 Meter Dash Olympic Dev Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 2:55 PM
World Record:   9.58  2009        Usain Bolt, Jamaica                          
American Rec:   9.69  2009        Tyson Gay, Nike                              
 Meet Record:   9.86  1998        Ato Boldon, Trinidad                         
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Isles, Carlin                    Unattached                  
  2        Kilty, Richard                   Great Britain               
  3        Rashad, Ahmad                    Nike                        
  4        Malcolm, Christian               Great Britain               
  5        Emelieze, Peter                  Nigeria                     
  6        Johnson, Pat                     Unattached                  
  7        Gray, Cordero                    Unattached                  
  8        Batson, Diondre                  American River              
  9        norman, josh                     PUMA                        
 
Event 101  Men's 100 Meter Dash Invit Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 2:45 PM
World Record:   9.58  2009        Usain Bolt, Jamaica                          
American Rec:   9.69  2009        Tyson Gay, Nike                              
 Meet Record:   9.86  1998        Ato Boldon, Trinidad                         
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Crawford, Shane Douglas          Unattached                  
  2        Devonish, Marlon                 Great Britain               
  3        Ogho-Oghene, Egwero              Nigeria                     
  4        Ndure, Jays                      Nike                        
  5        Rodgers, Mike                    Nike                        
  6        Dix, Walter                      Nike                        
  7        Bailey, Ryan                     Nike                        
  8        Seoud, Amr                       Egypt                       
  9        Dixon, Leroy                     DoublePillar                
 
Event 105  Men's 200 Meter Dash Olympic Dev. Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 5:55 PM
World Record:  19.19  2009        Usain Bolt, Jamaica                          
American Rec:  19.32  1996        Michael Johnson, Nike                        
 Meet Record:  19.97  2005        Wallace Spearman, Arkansas                   
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2        Schuler, Joshua                  AAG                         
  3        Redrick, Philip                  Triple Crown                
  4        Stewart, Devonte                 USC                         
  5        Mbandjock, Martian               France                      
  6        Devonish, Marlon                 Great Britain               
  7        Thompson, Kevin                  Shore AC                    
  8        Dixon, Leroy                     DoublePillar                
  9        Juin, Jon                        Haiti                       
 
Event 108  Men's 400 Meter Dash Olympic Dev. Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 12:00 PM
World Record:  43.18  1996        Michael Johnson, USA                         
American Rec:  43.18  1996        Michael Johnson, Nike                        
 Meet Record:  44.45  1992        Steve Lewis, Santa Monica TC                 
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Morano, Drew                     Unattached                  
  2        Godday, James                    Nigeria                     
  3        Tobin, Robert                    Great Britain               
  4        Venel, Teddy                     Nike                        
  5        Nellum, Bryshon                  USC                         
  6        Clarke, Chris                    Loughborough                
  7        Strachan, Richard                Great Britain               
  8        Ogunmola, Tobi                   Nigeria                     
  9        Ogunkole, Segun                  Nigeria                     
 
Event 107  Men's 400 Meter Dash Invit Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 11:55 AM
World Record:  43.18  1996        Michael Johnson, USA                         
American Rec:  43.18  1996        Michael Johnson, Nike                        
 Meet Record:  44.45  1992        Steve Lewis, Santa Monica TC                 
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Lennon-Ford, Luke                Great Britain               
  2        Nolan, Errol                     Houston                     
  3        Neville, David                   Nike                        
  4        Hughes, Joey                     USC                         
  5        Wariner, Jeremy                  Adidas                      
  6        Nixon, Greg                      Asics                       
  7        Roberts, Gil                     Texas Tech                  
  8        Rooney, Martyn                   Loughborough                
  9        Al-Masrahi, Yousef               HSI                         
 
Event 111  Men's 800 Meter Run Olympic Dev. Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 12:25 PM
World Record:  1:41.01  2010        David Rudisha, Kenya                       
American Rec:  1:42.60  1985        Johnny Gray, Santa Monica TC               
 Meet Record:  1:44.98  2006        Khadevis Robinson, Nike                    
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Emrani, Dustin                   NJ-NY Track Club            
  2        Abda, Harun                      Minnesota                   
  3        Everett, Tevan                   NJ-NY Track Club            
  4        Smith, Kyle                      Phoenix Athletic            
  5        Pachuta, David                   Minnesota                   
  6        Rutt, Mike                       NJ-NY Track Club            
  7        Williamsz, Jordan                Melbourne TC                
  8        Smith, Christian                 Unattached                  
  9        Ostapowich, Jaden                Edmonton Thunder            
 10        James, Jamaal                    UNAT-NJ-NY                  
 11        Joseph, Moise                    Haiti                       
 12        Gonzalez, Christian              NJ-NY Track Club            
 
Event 110  Men's 800 Meter Run Invit Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 12:15 PM
World Record:  1:41.01  2010        David Rudisha, Kenya                       
American Rec:  1:42.60  1985        Johnny Gray, Santa Monica TC               
 Meet Record:  1:44.98  2006        Khadevis Robinson, Nike                    
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Ellerton, Andrew                 Unattached                  
  2        Loxsom, Casimir                  Penn State                  
  3        Jock, Charles                    UC Irvine                   
  4        Martin, Ryan                     UC Santa Barbara            
  5        Jones, Richard                   Santa Monica TC             
  6        Renshaw, Lachlan                 Melbourne TC                
  7        Mumba, Prince                    Santa Monica TC             
  8        Mutekanga, Julius                CPTC New Balance            
  9        Emmen, Tetlo                     ICR                         
 
Event 114  Men's 1500 Meter Run Invit. Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 7:06 PM
World Record:  3:26.00  1998        Hicham El Guerrouj, Morocco                
American Rec:  3:29.30  2005        Bernard Lagat, Nike                        
 Meet Record:  3:37.99  2009        Lee Emanuel, New Mexico                    
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Torrence, David                  Nike                        
  2        Brannen, Nate                    Saucony                     
  3        See, Jeff                        Unattached                  
  4        van Ingen, Erik                  Binghamton                  
  5        Williamsz, Jordan                Melbourne TC                
  6        Phillips, Duncan                 Arkansas                    
  7        Schmitz, Tommy                   Saucony                     
  8        Mickowski, John                  U.S. Army                   
  9        Boylan-Pett, Liam                NJ-NY Track Club            
 10        Creese, Robby                    Penn State                  
 11        Gauson, Kris                     Unattached                  
 12        Jenkins, Eric                    Northeastern                
 13        Brewer, James                    New Balance                 
 14        Rae, Jeremy                      Notre Dame                  
 15        Bishop, David                    Unattached                  
 16        Gagnon, Brian                    NJ-NY Track Club            
 17        Cotton, Adam                     Harvard                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1        McNiff, Ryan                     Adidas Team Gree            
  2        Tyner, Justin                    U.S. Air Force              
  3        McHenry, Mason                   AZ State                    
  4        Marpole-Bird, Justin             Unattached                  
  5        Hatz, Alexander                  Wisconsin                   
  6        Abbott, Joe                      Washington St               
  7        Maldonado, Matthew               Unattached                  
  8        Corrigan, Peter                  Running Room                
  9        Terry, Darius                    Unattached                  
 10        Estrada, Diego                   Unattached                  
 11        Dawson, Owen                     Penn State                  
 12        McBrearty, Darren                DCU/Letterkenny             
 13        Minen, John                      Kent State                  
 14        Dahleen, Zach                    So. Illinois                
 15        Chipangama, Jordan               No. Arizona                 
 
Event 113  Men's 1 Mile Run Invit Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 7:18 PM
World Record:  3:26.00  1998        Hicham El Guerrouj, Morocco                
American Rec:  3:29.30  2005        Bernard Lagat, Nike                        
 Meet Record:  3:37.99  2009        Lee Emanuel, New Mexico                    
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Robertson, Jake                  New Zealand                 
  2        Robertson, Zane                  New Zealand                 
  3        Miller, Craig                    Melbourne TC                
  4        Aarrass, Jamal                   Unattached                  
  5        Heath, Garrett                   Saucony                     
  6        Rowe, Brenton                    Unattached                  
  7        Bolas, John                      Melbourne TC                
  8        Milne, Taylor                    Canada                      
  9        Martinson, Geoff                 Prince George               
 10        Miller, Kyle                     Nike                        
 11        Horn, Sam                        Falcon Distance             
 12        Baddeley, Andy                   New Balance                 
 
Event 120  Men's 5000 Meter Run Invit Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 9:10 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Lalang, Lawi                     Arizona                     
  2        Vernon, Andy                     Melbourne TC                
  3        Christie, Mark                   Ireland                     
  4        Takezawa, Kensuke                S&B                         
  5        McNeill, David                   Unattached                  
  6        Romero, Juan Carlos              Mexico                      
  7        Moran, Ed                        Nike                        
  8        Batty, Miles                     BYU                         
  9        Hughes, Matt                     Unattached                  
 10        Rono, Aron                       Unattached                  
 11        lagat, haron                     Golazo Sp/Nike              
 12        Asmerom, Bolota                  Unattached                  
 13        Olinger, Brian                   Reebok                      
 14        La Rosa, Stefano                 Italy                       
 15        Draper, Mark                     Unattached                  
 16        Happe, Nick                      AZ State                    
 17        Stilin, Joe                      Princeton                   
 18        Diego Alberto, Borrego           Mexico                      
 19        Nurme, Tiidrek                   Estonia                     
 20        Kithuka, Kennedy                 Wayland Bapt                
 21        Levins, Cameron                  So. Utah                    
 22        Springer, Andrew                 Georgetown                  
 23        Fraser, Rory                     Unattached                  
 24        Smyth, Patrick                   Nike                        
 25        Pennel, Tyler                    Western State               
 26        Houseworth, Sean                 Air Force WCAP              
 
Event 121  Men's 5000 Meter Run Olympic Dev. Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 9:25 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Sato, Yuki                       Nissin Foods                
  2        Murasawa, Akinobu                Tokai University            
  3        Neuman, Kenyon                   Nike                        
  4        Kipruto, Nicholas                New Mexico                  
  5        Peterson, Jonathan               UC Davis                    
  6        Robinson, Brett                  Melbourne TC                
  7        Tello Zuñiga, John Deivis        Olimpica Colombi            
  8        Peacock, Landon                  Zap Fitness                 
  9        Rombough, Chris                  Team USA Minneso            
 10        Pifer, Stephen                   Oregon TC                   
 11        Piedra, Byron                    Ecuador                     
 12        tebo, matthew                    Boulder TC                  
 13        Piedra, Byron                    Unattached                  
 14        Ghebray, Yosef                   Unattached                  
 15        Emerick, Dustin                  So. Indiana                 
 16        Kissorio, Ezekiel                Texas Tech                  
 17        Mays, Jermaine                   Great Britain               
 18        Shields, Rex                     BYU                         
 20        Cheseret, Robert                 US Army                     
 21        Okello, Tony                     Santa Monica TC             
 22        Tully-Doyle, Colton              Unattached                  
 23        Jordanek, Tony                   Unattached                  
 24        Clarke, Ross                     Butler                      
 25        Serranno, Charlie                ICR                         
 26        Sayenko, Mike                    Unattached                  
 27        Morita, Tomoyuki                 Kanebo                      
 28        Hrezi, Mohamed                   Unattached                  
 29        Horn, Jordan                     Adidas McMillan             
 30        Crouch, Michael                  Zap Fitness                 
 31        Pinheiro, Paulo                  Tulsa                       
 32        Pierre, Brian                    AZ State                    
 33        Forys, Craig                     Michigan                    
 
Event 129  Men's 10000 Meter Run Olympic Dev. Elite
===============================================================================
Thursday 4/19/2012 - 8:50 PM
World Record:  26:17.53  2005        Kenenisa Bekele, Ethiopa                  
American Rec:  26:59.60  2010        Chris Solinsky, Nike                      
 Meet Record:  27:36.2h  1982        Gabriel Kamau, UTEP                       
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Miller, Greg                     Wyoming                     
  2        Begley Jr, Curtis                Boulder TC                  
  3        Hahn, Ben                        Edinboro                    
  4        Gebreyohanns, Bahlbi             No. Arizona                 
  5        Belus, Andrew                    No. Arizona                 
  6        Beattie, Aaron                   Washington                  
  7        King, Kyle                       East Washington             
  8        Freriks, Tim                     Unattached                  
  9        Allen, Cale                      Purdue                      
 10        Sialo, Laban                     Cen Missouri                
 11        Roeder, Madison                  Butler                      
 12        Storms, Max                      Missouri                    
 13        Pool, Kevin                      SRA Elite                   
 14        Shields, Rex                     BYU                         
 15        King, Phillip                    Missouri                    
 16        Madera, Jose                     San Francisco               
 17        Jokinen, Tuomas                  Team Finland                
 18        Zwama, Paul                      Fresno State                
 19        Anderson, Neal                   So. Illinois                
 20        Gildea, Sean                     Colo Mines                  
 21        Gault, Jon                       Dartmouth                   
 22        Burke, Tom                       William & Mary              
 23        Gunzenhauser, Radford            William & Mary              
 24        Griffin, William                 Marist                      
 25        Moore, Joe                       Karhu/Craft                 
 26        Escalera, Albaro                 Indiana St                  
 27        Ogwaro, Oscar                    Shorter                     
 28        Taragon, Edward                  Wayland Bapt                
 29        Samoei, Isaiah                   E. New Mexico               
 30        Padgett, Craig                   Indiana St                  
 31        Toomey, Ben                      Unattached                  
 32        Taye, Ayalew                     Georgetown                  
 33        Zywicki, Ben                     Unattached                  
 
Event 128  Men's 10000 Meter Run Invit Elite
===============================================================================
Thursday 4/19/2012 - 7:40 PM
World Record:  26:17.53  2005        Kenenisa Bekele, Ethiopa                  
American Rec:  26:59.60  2010        Chris Solinsky, Nike                      
 Meet Record:  27:36.2h  1982        Gabriel Kamau, UTEP                       
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Sambu, Stephen                   Arizona                     
  2        Fernandez, Eric                  Arkansas                    
  3        Haile, Solomon                   Arkansas                    
  4        Pérez, Israel Erick              Mexico                      
  5        Marial, Guor                     Unattached                  
  6        Flynn, Ricky                     Unattached                  
  7        Bahr, Alden                      BYU                         
  8        Walmsley, Jim                    Air Force                   
  9        Boyer, Lane                      Arkansas                    
 10        Fauble, Scott                    Portland                    
 11        Fay, Dustin                      UCLA                        
 12        Solis, Anthony                   adidas-Legacy               
 13        Macdonald, Joe                   Unattached                  
 14        Rwaheru, Deus                    West Kentucky               
 15        Shaw, Ethan                      Dartmouth                   
 16        Ornelas, Zach                    Michigan                    
 17        Curley, Craig                    Pima TC                     
 18        Izewski, Josh                    Florida                     
 19        Thatcher, Tylor                  BYU                         
 20        Orvold, Ben                      Wis.-Parkside               
 21        Witt, Anthony                    Grand Valley                
 22        Blackman, Trevor                 Western State               
 23        Lumbar, TC                       Georgetown                  
 24        Davies, Geraint                  Tulsa                       
 25        Perry, David                     Portland                    
 26        Farnsworth, Taylor               BYU                         
 27        Ward, Jared                      BYU                         
 28        Ayabei, cosmas                   UMKC                        
 29        Pizzo, Anthony                   The Masters                 
 30        Beams, Mark                      Michigan                    
 
Event 131  Men's 110 Meter Hurdles Invit Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 3:55 PM
World Record:  12.87  2008        Dayron Robles, Cuba                          
American Rec:  12.89  2010        David Oliver, Nike                           
 Meet Record:  13.22  1999        Larry Wade, Nike                             
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Silkauskas, Mantas               Kansas State                
  2        Al-Molad, Ahmad                  HSI                         
  3        Brookins, Ronald                 Unattached                  
  4        Eaton, Ashton                    Oregon TC                   
  5        Richardson, Jason                Nike                        
  6        Osaghae, Omo                     Adidas                      
  7        Wilson, Ryan                     Saucony                     
  8        Cotto, Hector                    Puerto Rico                 
  9        Taylor, Logan                    DoublePillar                
 
Event 132  Men's 110 Meter Hurdles Olympic Dev. Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 4:00 PM
World Record:  12.87  2008        Dayron Robles, Cuba                          
American Rec:  12.89  2010        David Oliver, Nike                           
 Meet Record:  13.22  1999        Larry Wade, Nike                             
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2        Brown, Trevor                    Colo State                  
  3        Tetzlaff, Matt                   North Dakota St             
  4        Smith, Cedrique                  Azusa Pacific               
  5        Laing, Dean                      Unattached                  
  6        Yowell, Jacob                    UC Irvine                   
  7        McKown, Todd                     Wichita State               
  8        Montgomery, Lawson               Wichita State               
  9        Blanchard, Ross                  Unattached                  
 
Event 134  Men's 400 Meter Hurdles Invit Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 5:20 PM
World Record:  46.78  1992        Kevin Young, USA                             
American Rec:  46.76  1992        Kevin Young, Footlocker                      
 Meet Record:  48.49  2002        Chris Rawlinson, Great Britain               
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Nozawa, Keisuke                  Waseda Univ.                
  2        hughes, david                    Unattached                  
  3        Woodward, Nathan                 Loughborough                
  4        Tinsley, Micheal                 Adidas                      
  5        Anderson, Jeshua                 Nike                        
  6        Taylor, Angelo                   Nike                        
  7        Tinsley, Mike                    Adidas                      
  8        Wyatt, Reggie                    USC                         
  9        Davenport, Richard               Loughborough                
 
Event 135  Men's 400 Meter Hurdles Olympic Dev. Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 5:25 PM
World Record:  46.78  1992        Kevin Young, USA                             
American Rec:  46.76  1992        Kevin Young, Footlocker                      
 Meet Record:  48.49  2002        Chris Rawlinson, Great Britain               
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2        Castañeda, Jose J.               Mexico                      
  3        Wisslead, Cody                   Unattached                  
  4        Elston, Darryl                   Unattached                  
  5        Wilright, Alex                   Evo TC                      
  6        Al-Sharakili, Bandar             Saudia Arabia               
  7        Frazeur, Chris                   God Speed TC                
  8        Bergman, Bryce                   Air Force                   
 
Event 119  Men's 3000 Meter Steeplechase Invit Elite
===============================================================================
Thursday 4/19/2012 - 6:45 PM
World Record:  7:53.63  2004        Saif Shaheen, Qatar                        
American Rec:  8:08.82  2006        Daniel Lincoln, Nike                       
 Meet Record:  8:26.6h  1993        Marc Davis, Footlocker                     
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        lagat, haron                     Golazo Sp/Nike              
  2        Magidi, Itay                     Nike Oregon                 
  3        Jager, Evan                      Oregon TC                   
  4        Huling, Dan                      Reebok                      
  5        Heath, Kyle                      U.S. Army                   
  6        Weese, Lyle                      Unattached                  
  7        Pena, Jose                       Venezuela                   
  8        Gregorio Pena, Jose              Venezuela                   
  9        Ricardi, John                    Club Northwest              
 10        Blanco, Marvin                   Venezuela                   
 11        Tyner, Justin                    U.S. Air Force              
 12        Maiyo, Augustus                  WC Athlete Prog             
 13        Dentamo, Adu                     Brooks Team Indi            
 14        Kloos, Thomas                    adidas/BATC                 
 15        Winter, Chris                    Speed River                 
 16        Sodaro, Steve                    Bay Area TC                 
 17        Bor, Hillary                     Unattached                  
 18        Nowitzke, Corey                  Unattached                  
 19        Fife, Jordan                     Brooks Team Indi            
 
Event 118  Men's 3000 Meter Steeplechase Olympic Dev. Elite
===============================================================================
Thursday 4/19/2012 - 6:00 PM
World Record:  7:53.63  2004        Saif Shaheen, Qatar                        
American Rec:  8:08.82  2006        Daniel Lincoln, Nike                       
 Meet Record:  8:26.6h  1993        Marc Davis, Footlocker                     
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Forys, Craig                     Michigan                    
  2        Draper, Mark                     Unattached                  
  3        VanHalen, Aric                   Colorado                    
  4        Watts, Glen                      Great Britain               
  5        de Rubira, Julian                The Mancos Proje            
  6        Flynn, David                     Arkansas                    
  7        Elliott, Rick                    Arkansas                    
  8        Brunsting, Matt                  Speed River                 
  9        Haebe, Ryan                      Western State               
 10        Green, Adam                      Ohio State                  
 11        Stevens, Tabor                   Adams State                 
 12        Cleaver, Matt                    Georgia                     
 13        Leslie, Cory                     Ohio State                  
 14        Harjamaki, Joonas                Unattached                  
 15        Stones, Carl                     Tulsa                       
 16        Camargo, Andres Camilo           IDRD-COLOMBIA               
 17        Sorensen, Dylan                  Georgetown                  
 18        Cotter, Tomas                    Wichita State               
 19        Goodman, David                   Western State               
 20        Cosby, Jacob                     BYU                         
 21        Brockerville, Ryan               Simon Fraser                
 22        McNab, Kevin                     Unattached                  
 23        Orta, Luis                       Kentucky                    
 
Event 137  Men's 4x100 Meter Relay Invit Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 1:35 PM
World Record:  37.10  2008        , Jamaica                                    
American Rec:  37.40  1992        , National Team                              
 Meet Record:  37.79  1994        , Santa Monica TC                            
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kansas State  'A'                                            
     1) Jurgilas, Martynas              2) Loescher, Grant                
     3) Rodriguez, Carlos               4) Silkauskas, Mantas             
  2  USC  'A'                                                     
     1) Slater, Jovante                 2) Stewart, Devonte               
     3) Hughes, Joey                    4) Brown, Aaron                   
  3  Take Notice Sports Management  'A'                           
     1) Hill, Jerel                     2) Juin, Jonathan                 
     3) Ridley, Babatunde               4) Tobler, Jarod                  
  4  Great Britain  'A'                                           
  5  HSI International  'A'                                       
  6  Nigeria  'A'                                                 
  7  Great Britain  'B'                                           
  8  Kersey All-Stars  'A'                                        
  9  Iowa State  'A'                                              
     1) Lampkin, Teddy                  2) Lewis, Patrick                 
     3) Efkamp, Nick                    4) Warner, Ian                    
 
Event 138  Men's 4x100 Meter Relay Olympic Dev. Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 1:45 PM
World Record:  37.10  2008        , Jamaica                                    
American Rec:  37.40  1992        , National Team                              
 Meet Record:  37.79  1994        , Santa Monica TC                            
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  UC Riverside  'A'                                            
     1) Harris, Justin                  2) Dyer, Hernell                  
     3) Hern, Michael                   4) Adams, Bryan                   
  4  Arizona  'A'                                                 
     1) Moronta, Thomas                 2) McSwain, Chris                 
     3) Delfani, Sean                   4) Leake, Cliff                   
  5  University of Texas Arlington  'A'                           
     1) Pettis, Andrew                  2) Butler, Quentin                
     3) Kemarki, Absalom                4) Vaughn, Clayton                
  6  Cal St. Northridge  'A'                                      
     1) Horsley, Carl                   2) Marsden, Kemar                 
     3) Henry, Thomas                   4) Toban, Donovan                 
  7  Washington St.  'A'                                          
     1) Johnson, Rashaun                2) Hornsby, Greg                  
     3) Wilhite, Richard                4) Blanshan, Brett                
 
Event 140  Men's 4x400 Meter Relay Invit Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 6:40 PM
World Record:  2:54.20  1998        , USA                                      
American Rec:  2:54.20  1998        , National Team                            
 Meet Record:  3:00.48  1992        , Mazda TC                                 
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Houston  'A'                                                 
     1) Boyd, Xavier                    2) Furlough, Kelvin               
     3) Kelley, Doug                    4) Nolan, Errol                   
  3  Saudi Arabia  'A'                                            
  4  Great Britain  'A'                                           
     1) Rooney, Martyn                  2) Tobin, Robert                  
     3) Wooward, Nathan                 4) Hedman, Graham                 
  5  HSI International  'A'                                       
  6  Nigeria  'A'                                                 
  7  Kersey All-Stars  'A'                                        
  8  Western Kentucky  'A'                                        
     1) Mokone, David                   2) Pope, Marcus                   
     3) Winstead, Marcus                4) Daube, Karlis                  
  9  Evo Track Club  'A'                                          
     1) Medwood, Kenneth                2) Shaw, Brandon                  
     3) Wilright, Alex                  4) Ikwuakor, AK                   
 
Event 145  Men's High Jump Invit Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 4:00 PM
World Record:  8-00.50  1993        Javier Sotomayor, Cuba                     
American Rec:  7-10.50  1991        Charles Austin, Unat                       
 Meet Record:  7-07.25  1992        Hollis Conway, Nike                        
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Dillon, Mark                     Toronto                     
  2        Moffat, Keith                    Unattached                  
  3        Wright, Ed                       Unattached                  
  4        Ross, Nick                       Arizona                     
  5        McBride, Bryan                   AZ State                    
  6        Dilling, Jim                     Unattached                  
  7        Rivera-Morales, Edgar            Arizona                     
  8        Nieto, Jamie                     NYAC                        
  9        Mason, Mike                      Valley Royals               
 10        Harris, Tora                     Asics                       
 11        Kynard, Erik                     Kansas State                
 
Event 149  Men's Pole Vault Invit Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 2:00 PM
World Record:  20-01.75  1994        Sergey Bubka, Ukraine                     
American Rec:  19-09.25  2008        Brad Walker, Nike                         
 Meet Record:     19-01  2007        Giovanni Lannaro, Mexico                  
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Arnold, Jake                     Asics                       
  2        Swanson, Christopher             Victory Athletic            
  3        DeLeo, Dustin                    Unattached                  
  4        Frawley, Nick                    Air Force WCAP              
  5        Weirich, Victor                  BYU                         
  6        Kim, Yoo Suk                     Unattached                  
  7        Coover, Jeff                     Unattached                  
  8        Hinch, Derick                    AZ State                    
  9        Simmons, Cale                    Air Force                   
 10        Jansen, Robert-Jan               Netherlands                 
 11        Colwick, Jason                   Unattached                  
 12        Woepse, Michael                  UCLA                        
 13        Litchfield, Paul                 Unattached                  
 14        Mossberg, Nick                   Unattached                  
 15        Sawano, Daichi                   Japan                       
 16        Lanaro, Giovanni                 Mexico                      
 17        Ogita, Hiroki                    Japan                       
 18        Lewis, Steven                    GBR/NIKE                    
 
Event 151  Men's Long Jump Invit Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 11:00 AM
World Record:  29-04.50  1991        Mike Powell, USA                          
American Rec:  29-04.25  1991        Mike Powell, Footlocker AC                
 Meet Record:     28-05  1987        Carl Lewis, Santa Monica TC               
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Bryant, Giorgio                  CSU L.A.                    
  2        Cole, Reindell                   CV Elite                    
  3        Rios, Vicente                    Mexico                      
  4        Tobler, Jarod                    Take Notice                 
  5        Rivera, Luis Alberto             Mexico                      
  6        Sugai, Yohei                     Japan                       
  7        Rikiya, Saruyama                 Japan                       
  8        Frederick, Norris                Unattached                  
  9        Lamb, Bryce                      Texas Tech                  
 10        Eaton, Ashton                    Oregon TC                   
 11        Smith, Tyrone                    Unattached                  
 12        Rutherford, Greg                 Great Britain               
 
Event 153  Men's Triple Jump Invit Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 3:00 PM
World Record:  60-00.25  1995        Jonathan Edwards, Great Britain           
American Rec:  59-04.25  1996        Kenny Harrison, Nike                      
 Meet Record:  57-10.25  2002        Kenta Bell, Mizuno TC                     
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Bell, Darius                     Unattached                  
  2        Clark, Jonathan                  Unattached                  
  3        Benard, Chris                    AZ State                    
  4        Ishikawa, Kazuyoshi              Japan                       
  5        Wilson, Aarik                    Team Indiana Eli            
  6        Sogame, Shinya                   Japan                       
  7        Balumbu, Nkosinza                Mizuno                      
  8        Lewis, Tydree                    Unattached                  
  9        Como, Josh                       CV Elite                    
 10        Jordan, Alphonso                 Unattached                  
 11        Florant, Fabian                  Netherlands                 
 12        Carter, Chris                    Santa Monica TC             
 
Event 155  Men's Shot Put Invit Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 2:45 PM
World Record:  75-10.25  1990        Randy Barnes, USA                         
American Rec:  75-10.25  1990        Randy Barnes, Mazda TC                    
 Meet Record:  73-10.75  1987        John Brenner, Mazda TC                    
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Gire, Robert                     Unattached                  
  2        Barnas, Scott                    Mid-America Thro            
  3        Grace, Bobby                     Youngstown St.              
  4        Ybarra, John                     Unattached                  
  5        Myerscough, Carl                 Unattached                  
  6        Rodhe, Justin                    Unattached                  
  7        Bookout, Kevin                   Unattached                  
  8        Stevenson, Dale                  Australia                   
  9        Kurthy, Lajos                    Hungary                     
 10        Zhang, Jun                       China                       
 11        Chang, Ming-Huang                Taiwan                      
 12        Clarke, Jordan                   AZ State                    
 13        Winger, Russ                     Asics                       
 
Event 160  Men's Hammer Throw Invit Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 1:30 PM
World Record:  284-07  1986        Yuriy Syedikh, Soviet Union                 
American Rec:  270-09  1996        Lance Deal, New York AC                     
 Meet Record:  265-04  1986        Jud Logan, New York AC                      
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Milakovic, Mike                  Team Elite                  
  2        Clarke, Jordan                   AZ State                    
  3        dunbar, colin                    Unattached                  
  4        Bortoluzzi, jerome               A2M Amneville               
  5        Post, Collin                     AZDT                        
  6        Faldermeyer, Alec                UCLA                        
  7        Henderson, Trey                  Canada                      
  8        hudi, akos                       Unattached                  
  9        Dry, Mark                        Great Britain               
 10        Loftin, Andrew                   Unattached                  
 11        Mai, Michael                     Unattached                  
 12        Charfreitag, Libor               Mizuno                      
 13        Kibwe, Johnson                   NYAC/Nike                   
 
Event 161  Men's Javelin Throw Invit. Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 1:30 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Nielson, Kyle                    Langley Mustang             
  2        Mendez, Juan Jose                Mexico                      
  3        Young, Ryan                      Nike                        
  4        Hazle, Mike                      Nike                        
  5        Furey, Sean                      Mizuno                      
  6        White, Corey                     Unattached