2012 Payton Jordan Cardinal Invitational -  HEAT SHEETS

WATCH LIVE | Archived Video | Meet Schedule | Heat Entries | Meet Photos | RESULTS

**Section Breakdown List in Alphabetical Order** These are NOT Lane Assignments

Licensed to RecordTiming.com - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager as of 4/26/2012 10:40 PM
                      Payton Jordan Cardinal Invitational                      
                  Stanford University --Stanford, California                   
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    540 Spencer Chase                    Stanford                    
  2    403 Ashton Eaton                     OTC                         
  3    547 Colin Hepburn                    Stanford                    
  4    783 Martial Mbandjock                France                      
  5    784 Andrew Nathan                    British Colu                
  6    476 Dennis Nicolas                   Simon Fraser                
  7    555 Jamal Patterson                  Stanford                    
  8    782 Michael Pyrtle                   Unattached                  
 
Event 2  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    538 Darian Brooks                    Stanford                    
  2    103 Oliver Dash                      Cal                         
  3    675 Antione Drakeford                Unattached                  
  4    547 Colin Hepburn                    Stanford                    
  5    549 James Jones                      Stanford                    
  6    784 Andrew Nathan                    British Colu                
  7    107 Charles Saseun                   Cal                         
 
Event 3  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    540 Spencer Chase                    Stanford                    
  2    675 Antione Drakeford                Unattached                  
  3    676 Bronson Duran                    Unattached                  
  4    475 Stuart Ellenwood                 Simon Fraser                
  5    680 simon Fitzpatrick                Unattached                  
  6    553 Amaechi Morton                   Stanford                    
  7    717 Logan Sharpe                     Unattached                  
  8    822 Joel Stallworth                  Unattached                  
  9    559 Rollins Stallworth               Stanford                    
 
Event 4  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    163 Tim Bayley                       GBTC                        
  2     10 Boris Berian                     Adams State                 
  3    537 Marco Bertolotti                 Stanford                    
  4     33 Chris Bilbrew                    Adidas Team                 
  5    671 Micky Cobrin                     Unattached                  
  6        Martin Dally                     Virginia Tec                
  7    752 Tihut Degfae                     Virginia Tec                
  8    110 Terrance Ellis                   Cal St. Stan                
  9    298 Dustin Emrani                    New Jersey-N                
 10    299 Tevan Everett                    New Jersey-N                
 11    681 Matthew Fox                      Unattached                  
 12    440 Sean Gomes                       San Francisc                
 13        Trent Halasek                    Kentucky                    
 14    462 Kevin Hicks                      SETA                        
 15     65 Brian Hill                       BAA                         
 16    693 Kenneth Jesensky                 Unattached                  
 17    446 Richard Jones                    Santa Monica TC             
 18    172 Moise Joseph                     Haiti                       
 19      4 Kennedy Kurgat                   Academy of A                
 20    733 jackson langat                   US Army                     
 21    696 Guy Learmonth                    Unattached                  
 22    551 Luke Lefebure                    Stanford                    
 23        Frezer Legesse                   Oklahoma                    
 24        Yubai Liu                        Simon Fraser                
 25        Andrew Lopez                     Texas-Pan Am                
 26     43 Selasi Lumax                     Alpha Owls                  
 27    552 Thomas Mallon                    Stanford                    
 28    773 Zach Mellon                      Wisconsin                   
 29    447 Prince Mumba                     Santa Monica TC             
 30    213 Keffri Neal                      Kentucky                    
 31    145 Jaden Ostapowich                 Edmonton Thu                
 32    240 Andres Perezchica                Mexico                      
 33        Adam Reid                        Simon Fraser                
 34    215 Robert Scharold                  Kentucky                    
 35    220 Chris Smith                      Lamar                       
 36    205 Brendan Soucie                   Kansas                      
 37    719 Darren St. Clair                 Unattached                  
 38    269 Nicholas Thornton                Montgomery T                
 39    563 Ryan Valdes                      Stanford                    
 40    477 Travis Vugteveen                 Simon Fraser                
 41        Malcolm Wankel                   Oklahoma                    
 42    724 Sharif Webb                      Unattached                  
 43    372 Dan White                        Ohio State                  
 44    760 ryan witt                        VT Elite                    
 
Event 8  Men 1500 Meter Run Section 1
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    659 Jamal Aarrass                    Unattached                  
  2    280 Andy Baddeley                    New Balance                 
  3    665 David Bishop                     Unattached                  
  4    234 John Bolas                       Melbourne Tr                
  5      2 Henrik Ingebrigtsen              AAM                         
  6     45 Lawi Lalang                      Arizona                     
  7    415 Geoff Martinson                  Prince Georg                
  8    235 Craig Miller                     Melbourne Tr                
  9    492 Taylor Milne                     Speed River                 
 10    590 Chris O'Hare                     Tulsa                       
 11    712 Zane Robertson                   Unattached                  
 12    362 Jeremy Roff                      Nswis Sydney                
 13    716 Matt Scherer                     Unattached                  
 14    457 Jeff See                         Saucony                     
 15    331 Alan Webb                        Nike                        
 
Event 9  Men 1500 Meter Run Section 2
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    535 Michael Atchoo                   Stanford                    
  2    297 Liam Boylan-Pett                 New Jersey-N                
  3    770 Reed Connor                      Wisconsin                   
  4    771 Rob Finnerty                     Wisconsin                   
  5    684 Kristopher Gauson                Unattached                  
  6     13 Andrew Graham                    Adams State                 
  7    755 Michael Hammond                  Virginia Tec                
  8    369 Cory Leslie                      Ohio State                  
  9    170 Jermaine Mays                    Great Britai                
 10    704 John Mickowski                   Unattached                  
 11    405 Stephen Pifer                    OTC                         
 12    344 Pablo Solares                    Nike/Mexico                 
 13    560 Tyler Stutzman                   Stanford                    
 
Event 10  Men 1500 Meter Run Section 3
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    536 Andrew Berberick                 Stanford                    
  2    359 Jordan Chipangama                Northern Ari                
  3    176 Adam Cotton                      Harvard                     
  4    159 David Forrester                  Florida Stat                
  5    690 Elliott Heath                    Unattached                  
  6    140 Carlos Jamieson                  Cptc New Bal                
  7    142 Darren McBrearty                 Dcu/Letterke                
  8     34 Ryan McNiff                      Adidas Team                 
  9    774 Austin Mudd                      Wisconsin                   
 10    456 Rob Myers                        Saucony                     
 11    284 Billy Nelson                     New Balance                 
 12    493 Ross Proudfoot                   Speed River                 
 13    759 Chris Walizer                    Virginia Tec                
 
Event 11  Men 1500 Meter Run Section 4
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    129 Matthew Biegner                  Colorado                    
  2    674 Ian Cronin                       Unattached                  
  3    307 Sam Evans                        New Mexico                  
  4    367 Chris Fallon                     Ohio State                  
  5    149 Sam Horn                         Falcon Dista                
  6    105 Colin Jarvis                     Cal                         
  7    701 Justin Marpole-Bird              Unattached                  
  8    785 Josh Perry                       Southern Connect            
  9    758 Grant Pollock                    Virginia Tec                
 10    731 Pedro Rodriguez                  Universidad                 
 11    763 Luke Rucks                       Wisc. Runner                
 12    497 Jonathan Sees                    Sra Elite                   
 13    134 Aric VanHalen                    Colorado                    
 
Event 12  Men 1500 Meter Run Section 5
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1      9 Kevin Batt                       Adams State                 
  2    767 Alexander Brill                  Wisconsin                   
  3    188 Stephane Colle                   Idaho                       
  4    352 Gregory Dame                     North Caroli                
  5     12 Matt Daniels                     Adams State                 
  6    753 Kevin Dowd                       Virginia Tec                
  7    754 Ryan Hagen                       Virginia Tec                
  8    210 Matt Hillenbrand                 Kentucky                    
  9    412 Nigel Hole                       Point Grey T                
 10    756 Eddie Judge                      Virginia Tec                
 11    384 Shane Moskowitz                  Oklahoma Sta                
 12    204 Josh Munsch                      Kansas                      
 13    206 Don Wasinger                     Kansas                      
 
Event 13  Men 1500 Meter Run Section 6
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    202 Reid Buchanan                    Kansas                      
  2    819 Martin Casse                     Texas-Pan Am                
  3    130 Hugh Dowdy                       Colorado                    
  4    135 Russell Drummond                 Colorado Min                
  5    211 Adam Kahleifeh                   Kentucky                    
  6    212 Josh Nadzam                      Kentucky                    
  7    179 E. Jantzen Oshier                Humboldt Sta                
  8    371 Joshua Sabo                      Ohio State                  
  9    221 Sam Stabler                      Lamar                       
 10    131 Jonny Stevens                    Colorado                    
 11    132 Blake Theroux                    Colorado                    
 12    111 Dawson Vorderbruegge             Cal St. Stan                
 
Event 14  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 1
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    660 David Adams                      Unattached                  
  2    326 Kyle Alcorn                      Nike                        
  3    664 mario bazan                      Unattached                  
  4    779 Cameron Bean                     Zap Fitness                 
  5    430 Donald Cowart                    RMR                         
  6    491 Alex Genest                      Speed River                 
  7     54 Luke Gunn                        Asics                       
  8    787 Kyle Heath                       Wcap -army                  
  9    691 Matt Hughes                      Unattached                  
 10    343 Luis Ibarra                      Nike Run LA                 
 11    408 Aoi Matsumoto                    Otsuka Pharm                
 12    286 Joshua McAdams                   New Balance                 
 13    455 Rob Mullett                      Saucony                     
 14    236 Peter Nowill                     Melbourne Tr                
 15    706 Corey Nowitzke                   Unattached                  
 16    743 Jose Pena                        venezuela                   
 17    718 Steve Slattery                   Unattached                  
 18    494 Chris Winter                     Speed River                 
 
Event 15  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 2
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    386 Marvin Blanco                    olimpica col                
  2    669 Thomas Brooks                    Unattached                  
  3    490 Matt Brunsting                   Speed River                 
  4    788 Boaz Cheboiywo                   Nike                        
  5     81 Adu Dentamo                      Brooks Team                 
  6    283 Mark Draper                      New Balance                 
  7     82 Jordan Fife                      Brooks Team                 
  8    687 Brett Hales                      Unattached                  
  9    688 Joonas Harjamaki                 Unattached                  
 10    548 Benjamin Johnson                 Stanford                    
 11     35 Thomas Kloos                     adidas/BATC                 
 12    334 Itay Magidi                      Nike Oregon                 
 13    734 Augustus Maiyo                   US Army                     
 14    361 James Nipperess                  Nswis Sydney                
 15    295 JT Sullivan                      New Balance                 
 16    566 Tsuyoshi Takeda                  Suzuki Hamam                
 17    593 Justin Tyner                     U.S. Air For                
 18    147 Glen Watts                       England                     
 19    725 Lyle Weese                       Unattached                  
 20    728 Matthew Williams                 Unattached                  
 
Event 16  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 3
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1     63 Eric Ashe                        BAA                         
  2    668 David Brent                      Unattached                  
  3    474 Ryan Brockerville                Simon Fraser                
  4    203 Greg Bussing                     Kansas                      
  5    673 John Coyle                       Unattached                  
  6    751 Jason Cusack                     Virginia Tec                
  7    786 Julian DeRubira                  The Mancos Proje            
  8    368 Adam Green                       Ohio State                  
  9    366 Daniel Lewis                     NYAC                        
 10    214 Luis Orta                        Kentucky                    
 11    789 John Ricardi                     Club Northwe                
 12    709 Ken Richardson                   Unattached                  
 13    411 Zach Ripley                      Playmakers E                
 14    370 Donny Roys                       Ohio State                  
 15     17 Tabor Stevens                    Adams State                 
 16    385 Nick Thorp                       Oklahoma Sta                
 17    222 Joe Wade                         Lamar                       
 18    223 Tom Wade                         Lamar                       
 19     41 Jim Walmsley                     Air Force                   
 
Event 18  Men 5000 Meter Run Section 1
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    662 Bolota Asmerom                   Unattached                  
  2    281 Chris Barnicle                   New Balance                 
  3    489 Kyle Boorsma                     Speed River                 
  4    336 Andrew Bumbalough                Nike Otc                    
  5      1 Sindre Buraas                    AAM                         
  6    401 Kevin Chelimo                    OTC                         
  7    730 Paul Chelimo                     Unc-Greensbo                
  8    195 Mark Christie                    Ireland                     
  9    167 Jeroen D'Hoedt                   Golazo Sport                
 10    402 Ian Dobson                       OTC                         
 11    678 Thomas Farrell                   Unattached                  
 12    685 Yosef Ghebray                    Unattached                  
 13    190 Mitch Goose                      Iona                        
 14    454 Garrett Heath                    Saucony                     
 15    354 Ryan Hill                        North Caroli                
 16    337 Evan Jager                       Nike Otc                    
 17    338 Lopez Lomong                     Nike Otc                    
 18    404 Jordan McNamara                  OTC                         
 19    705 Ross Millington                  Unattached                  
 20    711 Jake Robertson                   Unattached                  
 21    713 Brenton Rowe                     Unattached                  
 22    340 Matt Tegenkamp                   Nike Otc                    
 23    406 Chris Thompson                   OTC                         
 24    329 David Torrence                   Nike                        
 25    722 Aldo Vega                        Unattached                  
 26    424 Nick Willis                      Reebok                      
 
Event 19  Men 5000 Meter Run Section 2
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1     11 Matt Bond                        Adams State                 
  2    247 Diego Alberto Borrego            Mexico                      
  3    197 Kevin Castille                   John's Run/W                
  4    768 Daniel Chenoweth                 Wisconsin                   
  5    144 Ben Cheruiyot                    Eastern Kent                
  6    672 Michael Coe                      Unattached                  
  7    351 Andrew Colley                    North Caroli                
  8    769 Ryan Collins                     Wisconsin                   
  9    780 Michael Crouch                   Zap Fitness                 
 10    381 Kirubel Erassa                   Oklahoma Sta                
 11    160 Michael Fout                     Florida Stat                
 12    588 Giliat Ghebray                   Transports R                
 13    121 José Mauricio González Gonzá     Colombia                    
 14    545 Brendan Gregg                    Stanford                    
 15    692 Jake Hurysz                      Unattached                  
 16    198 Ryouhei Kawakami                 Kanebo                      
 17    308 Nicholas Kipruto                 New Mexico                  
 18    772 Elliot Krause                    Wisconsin                   
 19    757 William Mulherin                 Virginia Tec                
 20     38 Steve Murdock                    adidas/Movin                
 21    328 Kenyon Neuman                    Nike                        
 22    161 Breandan O'Neill                 Florida Stat                
 23    595 Jonathan Peterson                UC Davis                    
 24    577 Chris Rombough                   Team Usa Min                
 25     71 matthew tebo                     Boulder Trac                
 26    562 Miles Unterreiner                Stanford                    
 27    572 Kristof van Malderen             Team Distanc                
 28    375 Kevin Williams                   Oklahoma                    
 29    727 Lex Williams                     Unattached                  
 
Event 20  Men 5000 Meter Run Section 3
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    186 Barry Britt                      Unattached                  
  2    567 Michel Brügger                   Swiss Athlet                
  3    350 Patrick Campbell                 North Caroli                
  4    587 Chris Chavez                     Transports                  
  5    101 Maxime Chevee                    Cal                         
  6    188 Stephane Colle                   Idaho                       
  7    194 Martin Coolidge                  Iowa State                  
  8    750 Thomas Curtin                    Virginia Tec                
  9    792 Leoule Degfae                    Virginia Tec                
 10    790 Michele Fontana                  Italy                       
 11    262 Pieter Gagnon                    Minnesota                   
 12    683 Oscar Galindo                    Unattached                  
 13    120 Iván Darío González González     Colombia                    
 14    112 Thomas Graham                    Cary Academy                
 15     64 Brian Harvey                     BAA                         
 16    546 Kevin Havel                      Stanford                    
 17    327 Jonathan Hay                     Nike                        
 18    353 Adam Henken                      North Caroli                
 19    355 Brian Himelright                 North Caroli                
 20    146 Evans Kirwa                      Embry-Riddle                
 21    697 Brian Long                       Unattached                  
 22    791 Walter Luttrell                  Kentucky                    
 23    136 Mack McLain                      Colorado Min                
 24    356 Bobby Moldovan                   North Caroli                
 25    554 Erik Olson                       Stanford                    
 26     14 Andrew Roberts                   Adams State                 
 27    357 Sandy Roberts                    North Caroli                
 28    556 James Rosa                       Stanford                    
 29    557 Joseph Rosa                      Stanford                    
 30     15 David Sanchez                    Adams State                 
 31     16 Nathan Sellers                   Adams State                 
 32    358 Matt Sonnenfeldt                 North Caroli                
 33    310 Sean Stam                        New Mexico                  
 34    721 Simon Stuetzel                   Unattached                  
 35    133 Christian Thompson               Colorado                    
 36    744 daniel vargas                    villanueva t                
 37    207 Zach Zarda                       Kansas                      
 
Event 21  Men 10000 Meter Run Kim McDonald
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    766 Mohammed Ahmed                   Wisconsin                   
  2    335 Simon Bairu                      Nike Otc                    
  3    225 Scott Bauhs                      Mammoth TC                  
  4    232 Collis Birmingham                Melbourne Tr                
  5    233 Adrian Blincoe                   Melbourne Tr                
  6     24 Aaron Braun                      adidas                      
  7    400 Sam Chelanga                     OTC                         
  8    732 Robert Cheseret                  US Army                     
  9     25 Alistair Cragg                   adidas                      
 10    541 Chris Derrick                    Stanford                    
 11    677 Diego Estrada                    Unattached                  
 12    682 Rory Fraser                      Unattached                  
 13     28 Brett Gotcher                    adidas - McM                
 14    407 Atsushi Ikawa                    Otsuka Pharm                
 15    216 Yufu Ikuto                       Komazawa Uni                
 16    196 Andrea Lalli                     Italy                       
 17    796 Stefano LaRosa                   Italy                       
 18    480 Cameron Levins                   Southern Uta                
 19    700 Bobby Mack                       Unattached                  
 20    409 Yuki Matsuoka                    Otsuka Pharm                
 21    702 David McNeill                    Unattached                  
 22    703 Daniele Meucci                   Unattached                  
 23    199 Tomoyuki Morita                  Kanebo                      
 24    585 Akinobu Murasawa                 Tokai Univer                
 25    339 Tim Nelson                       Nike Otc                    
 26    423 Brian Olinger                    Reebok                      
 27    390 Luke Puskedra                    Oregon                      
 28    250 Juan Carlos Romero               Mexico                      
 29    794 Aron Rono                        Unattached                  
 30    345 Yuki Sato                        Nissin Foods                
 31    238 Harry Summers                    Melbourne Tr                
 32    586 Yusuke Takabayashi               Toyotabw                    
 33    432 Kensuke Takezawa                 S&B                         
 34    458 Ben True                         Saucony                     
 35    217 Tsuyoshi Ugachi                  Konica Minol                
 36     80 Ryan Vail                        Brooks                      
 37    341 Brent Vaughn                     Nike Otc                    
 38    239 Andy Vernon                      Melbourne Tr                
 
Event 22  Men 10000 Meter Run Section 2
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    661 liam adams                       Unattached                  
  2    662 Bolota Asmerom                   Unattached                  
  3    778 Cole Atkins                      Zap Fitness                 
  4    797 Marcel Berni                     Swiss Athlet                
  5    226 Josphat Boit                     Mammoth TC                  
  6    143 Soufiane Bouchikhi               Eastern Kent                
  7     36 Ian Burrell                      Adidas/Bould                
  8    364 Gian-Paul Caccia                 Nyac                        
  9     79 Andrew Carlson                   Brooks                      
 10    282 James Carney                     New Balance                 
 11    736 Joseph Chirlee                   US Army/WCAP                
 12    387 fabian eduardo daza pacheco      olimpica col                
 13    166 Pieter Desmet                    Golazo Sport                
 14    478 Dustin Emerick                   Southern Ind                
 15    267 Keith Gerrard                    Mizuno                      
 16    181 jimmy grabow                     ICR                         
 17    575 Jonathan Grey                    Team Usa Min                
 18     40 Jordan Horn                      adidas-McMil                
 19     42 Sean Houseworth                  Air Force WC                
 20    781 David Jankowski                  Zap Fitness                 
 21    592 Jeremy Johnson                   U Chicago TC                
 22    695 Christo Landry                   Unattached                  
 23    576 Matthew Llano                    Team Usa Min                
 24    382 Colby Lowe                       Oklahoma Sta                
 25    699 Joe Macdonald                    Unattached                  
 26    263 Hassan Mead                      Minnesota                   
 27    383 Girma Mecheso                    Oklahoma Sta                
 28     26 Jonny Mellor                     adidas                      
 29    793 Koen Naert                       Golazo Sport                
 30      3 Sondre Nordstad Moen             AAM                         
 31    448 Tony Okello                      Santa Monica TC             
 32    707 Ahmed Osman                      Unattached                  
 33    249 Israel Erick Pérez               Mexico                      
 34    710 Jake Riley                       Unattached                  
 35     66 Tim Ritchie                      BAA                         
 36    116 Mike Sayenko                     Club Northwe                
 37    568 Jérôme Schaffner                 Swiss Athlet                
 38     59 Jeff Schirmer                    ASTF                        
 39    798 Ronald Schröer                   Team Distanc                
 40    182 Charlie Serranno                 ICR                         
 41     60 Josh Simpson                     ASTF                        
 42     37 scott smith                      adidas/McMil                
 43    720 James Strang                     Unattached                  
 44    795 Joe Sweeney                      Ireland                     
 45    388 John Deivis Tello Zuñiga         olimpica col                
 46     27 Carlos Trujillo                  adidas                      
 47    723 Tibor Vegh                       Unattached                  
 
Event 24  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    667 Tim Bogdanof                     Unattached                  
  2    539 Kevin Cardey                     Stanford                    
  3    543 Corey Dysick                     Stanford                    
  4    403 Ashton Eaton                     OTC                         
 
Event 28  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    539 Kevin Cardey                     Stanford                    
  2    543 Corey Dysick                     Stanford                    
  3    544 William Findlay                  Stanford                    
  4    814 Tora Harris                      Asics                       
  5    251 Jorge Rouco                      Mexico                      
  6    558 Jules Sharpe                     Stanford                    
 
Event 29  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    666 Bobby Biskupiak                  Unattached                  
  2    542 Dalton Duvio                     Stanford                    
  3    543 Corey Dysick                     Stanford                    
  4    403 Ashton Eaton                     OTC                         
  5    584 Robbert-Jan Jansen               The Netherla                
  6    694 Levi Keller                      Unattached                  
  7    414 Paul Litchfield                  Polevaultpow                
 
Event 30  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    538 Darian Brooks                    Stanford                    
  2    670 Ryan Butts                       Unattached                  
  3    539 Kevin Cardey                     Stanford                    
  4    543 Corey Dysick                     Stanford                    
  5    403 Ashton Eaton                     OTC                         
  6    445 Artis Edwards                    Santa Monica TC             
  7    439 Alexander Fowler                 San Francisc                
  8    549 James Jones                      Stanford                    
  9    476 Dennis Nicolas                   Simon Fraser                
 10    441 Norwood Nile                     San Francisc                
 11    558 Jules Sharpe                     Stanford                    
 12    564 Dartis Willis                    Stanford                    
 
Event 32  Men Discus Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    403 Ashton Eaton                     OTC                         
  2    698 Mike Maccelari                   Unattached                  
  3    106 Chijoke Nwuzi                    Cal                         
  4    815 Sullivan Parker                  Cal                         
  5    714 Lucas Rowley                     Unattached                  
  6    561 Geoffrey Tabor                   Stanford                    
  7    108 Derek White                      Cal                         
 
Event 33  Men Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    100 Stephen Burke                    Cal                         
  2    102 Isaac Dan                        Cal                         
  3    104 Scott Esparza                    Cal                         
  4    689 Zach Hazen                       Unattached                  
  5    106 Chijoke Nwuzi                    Cal                         
  6    714 Lucas Rowley                     Unattached                  
  7    108 Derek White                      Cal                         
  8    726 Zechariah Whittington            Unattached                  
 
Event 34  Men Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    224 Aris Borgas                      Lyons                       
  2    403 Ashton Eaton                     OTC                         
  3    439 Alexander Fowler                 San Francisc                
  4    550 Aaron Konigsberg                 Stanford                    
  5    248 Jose Lagunes                     Mexico                      
  6    442 Parker Robert                    San Francisc                
  7    715 Billy Sankei                     Unattached                  
 
Event 40  Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    591 Chauntae Bayne                   Txperformanc                
  2    611 Brittni Dixon-Smith              Unattached                  
  3    505 Karynn Dunn                      Stanford                    
  4    514 Shataya Hendricks                Stanford                    
  5    516 Arantxa King                     Stanford                    
  6    658 Jamesha Youngblood               Unattached                  
 
Event 42  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    504 Taylor Dewberry                  Stanford                    
  2    511 Angela Gradiska                  Stanford                    
  3     89 Alima Kamara                     Cal                         
  4    518 Carissa Levingston               Stanford                    
  5    528 Kellie Schueler                  Stanford                    
 
Event 43  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    737 Karine Belleau-Beliveau          Vainqueurs                  
  2    253 Meg Bellino                      Michigan                    
  3    467 Lindsey Butterworth              Simon Fraser                
  4    122 Muriel Coneo                     Colombia                    
  5    270 Diane Cummins                    Mountain Wes                
  6    610 eliza curnow                     Unattached                  
  7    508 Justine Fedronic                 Stanford                    
  8    614 andrea ferris                    Unattached                  
  9    800 Rachel Francois                  Arkansas                    
 10    296 Kate Grace                       New Jersey-N                
 11    435 Hillary Harris                   San Francisc                
 12    139 Stephanie Herrick                Cptc New Bal                
 13     77 Laura Januszewski                Brooks                      
 14    469 Michaela Kane                    Simon Fraser                
 15    177 Akari Kishikawa                  Hasegawa Spo                
 16     68 Dijana Kojic El  Mejdoubi        Bosnia                      
 17     51 Samantha Learch                  Arkansas                    
 18    629 Annie LeBlanc                    Unattached                  
 19    632 Leanna MacLean                   Unattached                  
 20     20 Fantu Magiso                     adidas                      
 21    444 Erin McCarthy                    Santa Clara                 
 22    520 Sarah McCurdy                    Stanford                    
 23    162 Devotia Moore                    GBTC                        
 24    303 Josephine Moultrie               New Mexico                  
 25    524 Joy O'Hare                       Stanford                    
 26    118 Lemlem Ogbasilassie              Club Sls                    
 27    208 Allison Peare                    Kentucky                    
 28    427 Sophie Peeters                   Rice                        
 29    173 Celia Peters                     Halifast                    
 30    496 Mary Cate Quiett                 Sra Elite                   
 31    802 Christina Rodgers                Unattached                  
 32    473 Sarah Sawatzky                   Simon Fraser                
 33    749 Amanda Smith                     Virginia Tec                
 34    738 Jessica Smith                    Valley Royal                
 35    569 Kim Standridge                   Syracuse Cha                
 36     97 Arielle Stevenson                Cal                         
 37    178 LaTavia Thomas                   Hsinternatio                
 38    128 Elizabeth Tremblay               Colorado                    
 39     18 Morgan Uceny                     adidas                      
 40    653 Lauren Wallace                   Unattached                  
 41    803 Devan Wiebe                      British Colu                
 42    801 Shayla Wilson                    Kansas                      
 43    799 Christin Wurth-Thomas            Nike                        
 44    656 Lucy Yates                       Unattached                  
 45    565 Julia Zrinyi                     Stride Ahead                
 
Event 47  Women 1500 Meter Run Section 1
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    360 Bridey Delaney                   Nswis Sydney                
  2    483 Malindi Elmore                   Speed River                 
  3     19 Brie Felnagle                    adidas                      
  4    397 Geena Gall                       OTC                         
  5    316 Susan Kuijken                    Nike                        
  6    276 Brenda Martinez                  New Balance                 
  7    318 Treniere Moser                   Nike                        
  8    277 Marina Muncan                    New Balance                 
  9    319 Anna Pierce                      Nike                        
 10    379 Natalja Piliusina                Oklahoma Sta                
 11    322 Alice Schmidt                    Nike                        
 12    487 Hilary Stellingwerff             Speed River                 
 13    324 Sara Vaughn                      Nike                        
 
Event 48  Women 1500 Meter Run Section 2
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1     32 Lauren Bonds                     adidas Ralei                
  2    603 Camille Chapus                   Unattached                  
  3    606 Emma Coburn                      Unattached                  
  4    612 Orla Drumm                       Unattached                  
  5    615 Lindsey Gallo                    Unattached                  
  6    745 Morgane Gay                      Virginia                    
  7     49 Kristen Gillespie                Arkansas                    
  8    623 Julia Howard Kawamoto            Unattached                  
  9    315 Lauren Johnson                   Nike                        
 10    152 Cory McGee                       Florida                     
 11    279 Melissa Salerno                  New Balance                 
 12    258 Jillian Smith                    Michigan                    
 13    325 Lea Wallace                      Nike                        
 14    158 Amanda Winslow                   Florida Stat                
 
Event 49  Women 1500 Meter Run Section 3
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    252 Rebecca Addison                  Michigan                    
  2    433 Nicole Bowler                    San Francisc                
  3    155 Hannah Brooks                    Florida Stat                
  4    392 Laura Carlyle                    Oregon State                
  5    171 Jessica Eldridge                 Greater Bois                
  6    333 Dawn Grunnagle                   Nike Oregon                 
  7    347 Kenyetta Iyevbele                North Caroli                
  8    156 Violah Lagat                     Florida Stat                
  9    739 maria del carmen osorio boho     Venezuela                   
 10    157 Jessica Parry                    Florida Stat                
 11    153 Mandy Perkins                    Florida                     
 12    154 Agata Strausa                    Florida                     
 13    465 Danielle Tauro                   Shore AC                    
 
Event 50  Women 1500 Meter Run Section 4
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    764 Ashley Beutler                   Wisconsin                   
  2    500 Alli Billmeyer                   Stanford                    
  3    346 Tiayonna Blackmon                North Caroli                
  4     84 Taylor Bryson                    Cal                         
  5    123 Katie Cumming                    Colorado                    
  6     85 Taylor Dutch                     Cal                         
  7    150 Shelby Hayes                     Florida                     
  8    125 Camille Logan                    Colorado                    
  9    243 Anayeli Navarro                  Mexico                      
 10    293 Kris Paaso                       New Balance                 
 11    459 Priscilla Schultz                Scottsdale R                
 12    573 Jordyn Smith                     Team Run Eug                
 13    531 Jessica Tonn                     Stanford                    
 14     53 Keri Wood                        Arkansas                    
 
Event 51  Women 1500 Meter Run Section 5
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    499 Mary Kate Anselimi               Stanford                    
  2    200 Corinne Christensen              Kansas                      
  3    594 Alycia Cridebring                UC Davis                    
  4    503 Aisling Cuffe                    Stanford                    
  5    434 Sophie Curl                      San Francisc                
  6    184 Erica Digby                      Idaho                       
  7    746 Samantha Dow                     Virginia Tec                
  8    376 Caileigh Glenn                   Oklahoma Sta                
  9     87 Sydney Gray                      Cal                         
 10    255 Brook Handler                    Michigan                    
 11    377 Kate Kujawa                      Oklahoma Sta                
 12    378 Teran Mixon                      Oklahoma Sta                
 13    526 Victoria Pennings                Stanford                    
 14     52 Dominique Scott                  Arkansas                    
 
Event 52  Women 1500 Meter Run Section 6
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    804 Maria Bernard                    British Colu                
  2    391 Audrey Botti                     Oregon State                
  3    288 Sarah Boyden                     New Balance                 
  4    467 Lindsey Butterworth              Simon Fraser                
  5    254 Michaela Carnegie                Michigan                    
  6    502 Claire Collison                  Stanford                    
  7    506 Claire Durkin                    Stanford                    
  8    821 Marina Ghabbour                  Cal St. Stan                
  9    510 Sophia Ginez                     Stanford                    
 10    218 Becky Gough                      Lamar                       
 11    747 Paige Kvartunas                  Virginia Tec                
 12    395 Casey Masterson                  Oregon State                
 13    126 Catrina McAlister                Colorado                    
 14    520 Sarah McCurdy                    Stanford                    
 15    209 Megan Wright                     Kentucky                    
 
Event 53  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 1
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    313 Lisa Aguilera                    Nike                        
  2    272 Nicole Bush                      New Balance                 
  3    450 Mason Cathey                     Saucony                     
  4    417 Delilah Dicrescenzo              Puma                        
  5    620 Sara Hall                        Asics                       
  6    311 Kerry Harty                      Newcastle AC                
  7    762 Amber Henry                      Weber State                 
  8    451 Ashley Higginson                 Saucony                     
  9    570 Helen Hofstede                   Team Distanc                
 10    806 Shayla Houlihan                  Brooks                      
 11    579 Kara June                        TeamROGUE El                
 12    124 Shalaya Kipp                     Colorado                    
 13    436 Eva Krchova                      San Francisc                
 14    151 Genevieve LaCaze                 Florida                     
 15    484 Genevieve Lalonde                Speed River                 
 16    416 Beverly Ramos                    Puerto Rico                 
 17    201 Rebeka Stowe                     Kansas                      
 18    583 Lennie Waite                     TeamROGUE El                
 
Event 54  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 2
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    498 Emilie Amaro                     Stanford                    
  2    481 Dana Buchanan                    Speed River                 
  3    589 Maggie Callahan                  Tucson Inter                
  4    578 Jamie Cheever                    Team Usa MN                 
  5    119 Ángela Maria Figueroa Palaci     Colombia                    
  6    419 Mary Goldkamp                    RC Elite                    
  7    168 Betsy Graney                     Grand Valley                
  8    619 Chantelle Groenewoud             Unattached                  
  9     69 Kristen Hemphill                 Boulder Runn                
 10    363 Lesley Higgins                   Nyac                        
 11    625 Minna-Maria Kangas               Unattached                  
 12    115 Lois Keller                      Club Northwe                
 13    628 Collier Lawrence                 Unattached                  
 14    257 Alexandra Leptich                Michigan                    
 15    485 Meredith MacGregor               Speed River                 
 16      8 Alicia Nelson                    Adams State                 
 17    180 Bethany Nickless                 ICR                         
 18    640 Andrea Parker                    Unattached                  
 19    641 Sarah Pease                      Unattached                  
 
Event 55  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 3
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    300 Imogen Ainsworth                 New Mexico                  
  2    183 Alycia Butterworth               Idaho                       
  3    609 Fiona Crombie                    Unattached                  
  4    509 Julia Foster                     Stanford                    
  5     48 Cali George                      Arkansas                    
  6     50 Grace Heymsfield                 Arkansas                    
  7    348 Erin Mercer                      North Caroli                
  8    633 Janica Mäkelä                    Unattached                  
  9    349 Samantha Norman                  North Caroli                
 10    294 Stephanie Pancoast               New Balance                 
 11    807 Anna Pasternak                   Michigan                    
 12    452 Leonora Petrina                  Saucony                     
 13    805 Chloe Susset                     Abilene Chri                
 14    651 Mira Tuominen                    Unattached                  
 15    488 Lydia Willemse                   Speed River                 
 
Event 56  Women 5000 Meter Run Section 1
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1     73 Angela Bizzarri                  Brooks                      
  2    229 Emily Brichacek                  Melbourne Tr                
  3    605 Georgie Clarke                   Unattached                  
  4     58 Julie Culley                     Asics/NYAC                  
  5    613 Tara Erdmann                     Charisma Sports             
  6    808 Kayoko Fukushi                   Wacoal                      
  7    389 Jordan Hasay                     Oregon                      
  8     76 Adrienne Herzog                  Brooks                      
  9    274 Carmen Hussar                    New Balance                 
 10    164 Emily Infeld                     Georgetown                  
 11    398 Sally Kipyego                    OTC                         
 12    275 Frances Koons                    New Balance                 
 13    242 Sandra Lopez                     Mexico                      
 14    399 Julia Lucas                      OTC                         
 15    811 Liz Maloy                        New Balance                 
 16    278 Barbara Parker                   New Balance                 
 17    642 Emily Pidgeon                    Unattached                  
 18     21 Jennifer Rhines                  adidas                      
 19    321 Shannon Rowbury                  Nike                        
 20    645 Sara Slattery                    Unattached                  
 21    464 Risa Takenaka                    Shiseido Run                
 22    127 Jessica Tebo                     Colorado                    
 23    650 Carrie Tollefson                 Unattached                  
 24    323 Stephanie Twell                  Nike                        
 25    231 Eloise Wellings                  Melbourne Tr                
 26    655 Katrina Wootton                  Unattached                  
 27    809 Megan Wright                     New Balance                 
 
Event 57  Women 5000 Meter Run Section 2
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    599 Nicole Aish                      Unattached                  
  2     74 Megan Brown                      Brooks                      
  3    765 Caitlin Comfort                  Wisconsin                   
  4    241 Karla Diaz                       Mexico                      
  5    810 Carrie Dimoff                    Nike                        
  6    396 Bridget Franek                   OTC                         
  7    624 Betzy Jimenez                    Unattached                  
  8    185 Hannah Kiser                     Idaho                       
  9    517 Kathy Kroeger                    Stanford                    
 10    460 Riko Matsuzaki                   Sekisui Kaga                
 11    637 Amanda Moreno                    Unattached                  
 12    638 Hazel Murphy                     Unattached                  
 13    461 Misaki Onishi                    Sekisui Kaga                
 14    169 Rachel Patterson                 Grand Valley                
 15    581 Dacia Perkins                    TeamROGUE El                
 16     95 Chelsea Reilly                   Cal                         
 17    304 Ruth Senior                      New Mexico                  
 18    463 Misako Suguro                    Shiseido Run                
 19    648 Lindsay Sundell                  Unattached                  
 20    761 Chihiro Takato                   Wacoal                      
 21     70 Laura Thweatt                    Boulder Trac                
 22    227 Amy Van Alstine                  McMillan Eli                
 23    429 Becky Wade                       Rice                        
 24    305 Sarah Waldron                    New Mexico                  
 
Event 58  Women 5000 Meter Run Section 3
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    482 Rachel Cliff                     Speed River                 
  2     47 Kaitlin Flattmann                Arkansas                    
  3    256 Lindsey Hilton                   Michigan                    
  4    271 Ashley Hinther                   Nac - Victor                
  5    165 Kirsten Kasper                   Georgetown                  
  6      5 Sarah Lange                      Adams State                 
  7    117 Jane Larson                      Club Northwe                
  8    426 Amanda Marino                    Riadha                      
  9      6 Lauren Martin                    Adams State                 
 10    302 Kirsty Milner                    New Mexico                  
 11    378 Teran Mixon                      Oklahoma Sta                
 12    290 Caroline Mullen                  New Balance                 
 13    192 Taylor Petersen                  Iowa State                  
 14    428 Allison Pye                      Rice                        
 15    748 Sarah Rapp                       Virginia Tec                
 16     72 Kristen Rohde                    Bowerman AC                 
 17    486 Andrea Seccafien                 Speed River                 
 18    437 Laura Suur                       San Francisc                
 19    649 Callie Thomas (Wells)            Unattached                  
 20    438 Maor Tiyouri                     San Francisc                
 21    219 Samantha Walkow                  Lamar                       
 22    597 Brooke Wells                     Unattached                  
 23    657 Elizabeth Yetzer                 Unattached                  
 
Event 59  Women 10000 Meter Run Kim McDonald
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    228 Julia Bleasdale                  Melbourne Tr                
  2    813 Fionnuala Britton                Ireland                     
  3     74 Megan Brown                      Brooks                      
  4    604 Janet Cherobon-Bawcom            Unattached                  
  5    495 Kim Conley                       Sra Elite                   
  6    607 Melissa Cook                     Unattached                  
  7    175 Desiree Davila                   Hansons-Broo                
  8     75 Amy Hastings                     Brooks                      
  9     55 Diane Nukuri Johnson             Asics                       
 10     31 Kellyn Johnson                   Adidas McMil                
 11    626 Deena Kastor                     Asics                       
 12    627 Allie Kieffer                    Unattached                  
 13    413 Iwona Lewandowska                Poland                      
 14     91 Deborah Maier                    Cal                         
 15    420 Katie McGregor                   Reebok                      
 16    776 Alissa McKaig                    Zap Fitness                 
 17     61 Erin Nehus-Vergara               Athletic Ann                
 18     56 Adriana Nelson                   Asics                       
 19    191 Meaghan Nelson                   Iowa State                  
 20    244 Madai Perez                      Mexico                      
 21    264 Meghan Peyton                    Mizuno                      
 22    312 Stephanie Pezzullo               Newton Shoe Co.             
 23    777 Sarah Porter                     Zap Fitness                 
 24    320 Charlotte Purdue                 Nike                        
 25    246 Marisol Guadalupe Romero         Mexico                      
 26     22 Stephanie Rothstein              adidas                      
 27    644 Betsy Saina                      Unattached                  
 28    268 Lindsey Scherf                   Mizuno Racin                
 29    230 Lara Tamsett                     Melbourne Tr                
 30     29 Wendy Thomas                     adidas Brc/A                
 31    342 Lisa Uhl                         Nike Otc                    
 32    418 rachel ward                      Ragged Mount                
 33    654 Heidi Westover                   Unattached                  
 34     30 Alisha Williams                  adidas Brc/A                
 
Event 60  Women 10000 Meter Run Section 2
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    601 Alvina Begay                     Unattached                  
  2     44 Jennifer Bergman                 Arizona                     
  3    287 Annie Bersagel                   New Balance                 
  4    602 Addie Bracy                      Unattached                  
  5    735 Kelly Calway                     US Army Wcap                
  6    443 Danielle Domenichelli            Santa Barbar                
  7    273 Rebecca Donaghue                 New Balance                 
  8     62 Jeannette Faber                  BAA                         
  9    265 Megan Flowers-Skeels             Mizuno                      
 10    618 Jennifer Gossels                 Unattached                  
 11    289 Kaitlin Gregg                    New Balance                 
 12     39 Emily Harrison                   adidas-McMil                
 13    812 Natasha LeBeaud                  Mizuno                      
 14      7 Kristen McGlynn                  Adams State                 
 15    479 Diana Medina                     Southern Uta                
 16    285 Jessica Minty                    New Balance                 
 17    365 Kathy Newberry                   NYAC                        
 18    292 Kate Niehaus                     New Balance                 
 19    169 Rachel Patterson                 Grand Valley                
 20     67 Clara Peterson                   Bay Area Tra                
 21    410 Dulce  Ma. Rodriguez             Padilla's TE                
 22    189 Hollie Rowland                   Iona                        
 23    729 Ashley Schnell                   Unc-Greensbo                
 24    193 Dani Stack                       Iowa State                  
 25    574 Jessica Trengove                 Team Tempo A                
 26    652 Kristina Vegh                    Unattached                  
 
Event 61  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    466 Andrea Abrams                    Simon Fraser                
  2    501 Kori Carter                      Stanford                    
  3    468 Charlotte Crombeen               Simon Fraser                
  4    507 Amber Farrell                    Stanford                    
  5     88 Golde Ibia                       Cal                         
  6    470 Aisha Klippenstein               Simon Fraser                
  7    523 Katie Nelms                      Stanford                    
  8     94 Tiarra Pittman                   Cal                         
  9    527 Maria Rotello                    Stanford                    
 10    532 Madeline Treasure                Stanford                    
 11     98 Emani Truluck                    Cal                         
 
Event 62  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    598 Comfort Agara                    Unattached                  
  2    137 Traci Boss                       Coqtuilam Ch                
  3    501 Kori Carter                      Stanford                    
  4    507 Amber Farrell                    Stanford                    
  5    622 Mackenzie Hill                   Unattached                  
  6    523 Katie Nelms                      Stanford                    
  7    530 Kala Stepter                     Stanford                    
  8    532 Madeline Treasure                Stanford                    
  9     99 Angelica Weaver                  Cal                         
 
Event 65  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1     83 Grace Beaudoin                   Cal                         
  2    425 Becky Christensen                Riadha                      
  3     86 Gianna Fernandez                 Cal                         
  4    515 Adrienne Johnson                 Stanford                    
  5    635 Kristen Meister                  Unattached                  
  6    525 Elaine Patten                    Stanford                    
  7    245 Romary Rifka                     Mexico                      
  8     96 Kristin Rimbach                  Cal                         
  9    380 Toni Young                       Oklahoma Sta                
 
Event 66  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1     57 Carly Dockendorf                 Asics Canada                
  2    616 Mallory Gilbert                  Unattached                  
  3    513 Claire Hawkins                   Stanford                    
  4     90 Nicole Larson                    Cal                         
  5    519 Ellie McCardwell                 Stanford                    
  6    636 Amber Menke                      Unattached                  
  7    639 Elizabeth Norvell                Unattached                  
  8    643 Theresa Raub                     Unattached                  
  9    529 Katerina Stefanidi               Stanford                    
 10    646 Allison Stokke                   Unattached                  
 11    259 Kiley Tobel                      Michigan                    
 12    261 Victoria Wesley                  Michigan                    
 13    534 Katherine Zingheim               Stanford                    
 
Event 67  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    468 Charlotte Crombeen               Simon Fraser                
  2    611 Brittni Dixon-Smith              Unattached                  
  3    516 Arantxa King                     Stanford                    
  4    634 Griffin Matthew                  Unattached                  
  5    522 Jordan Merback                   Stanford                    
  6    471 Mercedes Rhode                   Simon Fraser                
  7    527 Maria Rotello                    Stanford                    
  8    532 Madeline Treasure                Stanford                    
  9    658 Jamesha Youngblood               Unattached                  
 
Event 68  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    505 Karynn Dunn                      Stanford                    
  2    470 Aisha Klippenstein               Simon Fraser                
  3    631 Whitney Liehr                    Unattached                  
  4    816 Erin Templeton                   British Colu                
 
Event 69  Women Discus Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    817 Kelechi Anyanwu                  Unattached                  
  2    617 Kimberley Gleeson                Unattached                  
  3    512 Rebecca Hammar                   Stanford                    
  4    521 Christina Medina                 Stanford                    
  5    472 Jade Richardson                  Simon Fraser                
  6    647 Jere' Summers                    Unattached                  
 
Event 70  Women Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    820 Sharon Ayala                     Unattached                  
  2    818 Amy Haapanen                     Unattached                  
  3    512 Rebecca Hammar                   Stanford                    
  4    521 Christina Medina                 Stanford                    
  5     93 Linda Oseso                      Cal                         
  6    533 Alyssa Wisdom                    Stanford                    
 
Event 72  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    314 Jillian Camarena-Williams        Nike/NYAC                   
  2    512 Rebecca Hammar                   Stanford                    
  3    521 Christina Medina                 Stanford                    
  4    533 Alyssa Wisdom                    Stanford