2012 NXN Championship RESULTS
December 1, 2012 
Portland Meadows | Portland, OR

Race Videos: Girls | Boys


Boys Individual Race

1	361	SAM WHARTON	M	MW INDIV.2	17:06	5:31
2	314	ESTEVAN DELAROSA	M	ARCADIA	17:09	5:32
3	376	LUIS MARTINEZ	M	SW INDIV.2	17:17	5:34
4	355	JOE HARDY HARDY	M	NW INDIV.1	17:19	5:35
5	370	ROBERT DOMANIC	M	SO INDIV.1	17:22	5:36
6	369	CONNER OLSON	M	HL INDIV.5	17:23	5:36
7	356	SUMNER GOODWIN	M	NW INDIV.2	17:24	5:36
8	257	BRAYDEN MCLELLAND	M	AMERICAN FORK	17:25	5:37
9	368	RYAN KROMER	M	HL INDIV.4	17:25	5:37
10	366	OBSA ALI	M	HL INDIV.2	17:30	5:38
11	312	NICHOLAS LINK	M	BLACKSBURG	17:34	5:40
12	363	QUENTIN SHAFFER	M	MW INDIV.4	17:36	5:40
13	390	MICKEY BURKE	M	NY INDIV.1	17:37	5:40
14	313	MITCHELL PRATT	M	ARCADIA	17:37	5:41
15	208	NICK RYAN	M	MANLIUS	17:37	5:41
16	300	SAM LEWIS	M	LOUISVILLE	17:40	5:41
17	357	KYLE THOMPSON	M	NW INDIV.3	17:41	5:42
18	215	TANNER ANDERSON	M	NORTH SPOKANE	17:42	5:42
19	258	CONNOR MCMILLAN	M	AMERICAN FORK	17:42	5:42
20	272	NATE SULLIVAN	M	CARROLL	17:42	5:42
21	349	REINHOLD BARCHET	M	WEST CHESTER	17:44	5:43
22	375	BERNIE MONTOYA	M	SW INDIV.1	17:44	5:43
23	377	JORDAN CROSS	M	SW INDIV.3	17:44	5:43
24	202	WILLIAM BRAGG	M	LINCROFT	17:44	5:43
25	201	JOHN BOYLE	M	LINCROFT	17:45	5:43
26	364	JACK KEELAN	M	MW INDIV.5	17:45	5:43
27	229	SCOTT MILLING	M	ELMHURST	17:46	5:43
28	378	JAKE HESLINGTON	M	SW INDIV.4	17:51	5:45
29	379	ANDY TROUARD	M	SW INDIV.5	17:53	5:46
30	273	CONNOR HENDRICKSON	M	CARROLL	17:53	5:46
31	271	JOE SANSONE	M	CARROLL	17:54	5:46
32	221	TAYLOR WILMOT	M	NORTH SPOKANE	17:56	5:47
33	222	AUSTIN OSER	M	WEST KENNEWICK	17:57	5:47
34	386	JAMES RANDON	M	NE INDIV.2	17:58	5:47
35	278	ADAM DAVIDSON	M	THE WOODLANDS	17:59	5:48
36	291	DANIEL SAVAGE	M	PHILADEPHIA	18:00	5:48
37	399	PORTER REDDISH	M	CA INDIV.5	18:01	5:48
38	260	ZACHRY JACKLIN	M	AMERICAN FORK	18:01	5:48
39	290	ERNEST PITONE	M	PHILADEPHIA	18:02	5:49
40	267	PRESTON JOHNSON	M	DAVIS	18:03	5:49
41	397	A.J. YARNALL	M	CA INDIV.3	18:04	5:49
42	231	KYLE MATTES	M	ELMHURST	18:05	5:50
43	316	MAHMOUD MOUSSA	M	ARCADIA	18:06	5:50
44	296	BRENT FREESTONE	M	KINETIC	18:07	5:50
45	223	AHMED OLAF IBRAHM	M	WEST KENNEWICK	18:08	5:51
46	224	GARRETT DAVI KRAAL	M	WEST KENNEWICK	18:09	5:51
47	371	RYAN TEEL	M	SO INDIV.2	18:09	5:51
48	236	BOBBY BROWNING	M	CARMEL	18:09	5:51
49	315	PHILLIP ROCHA	M	ARCADIA	18:09	5:51
50	338	JEFFREY SCHAEFER	M	CARLSBAD	18:09	5:51
51	374	AUSTIN WELLS	M	SO INDIV.5	18:10	5:51
52	237	BEN VEATCH	M	CARMEL	18:10	5:51
53	382	ZACK LANGSTON	M	SE INDIV.3	18:11	5:51
54	216	KEITH WILLIAMS	M	NORTH SPOKANE	18:11	5:52
55	333	MATTHEW MATON	M	CENTRAL OREGON	18:12	5:52
56	392	TJ HORNBURGER	M	NY INDIV.3	18:12	5:52
57	265	BRAYDEN CROMAR	M	DAVIS	18:13	5:52
58	299	CONNOR SHERYAK	M	LOUISVILLE	18:13	5:52
59	243	JAKE LEINGANG	M	BISMARCK	18:14	5:52
60	341	ALEXANDER KURVIN	M	CINCINNATI	18:14	5:53
61	205	JOSHUA KRUPPA	M	LINCROFT	18:16	5:53
62	344	MICHAEL HALL	M	CINCINNATI	18:17	5:53
63	384	ALEC THOMAS	M	SE INDIV.5	18:17	5:53
64	358	DAN OEKERMAN	M	NW INDIV.4	18:18	5:54
65	301	CHRIS STREIGEL	M	LOUISVILLE	18:20	5:54
66	396	BRYAN FERNANDEZ	M	CA INDIV.2	18:20	5:54
67	345	EVAN STIFEL	M	CINCINNATI	18:21	5:55
68	219	ISAAC KITZAN	M	NORTH SPOKANE	18:21	5:55
69	388	BRYCE KELLEY	M	NE INDIV.4	18:21	5:55
70	389	SAMI AZIZ	M	NE INDIV.5	18:21	5:55
71	309	NOAH COMBS	M	BLACKSBURG	18:22	5:55
72	261	CALEB THOMPSON	M	AMERICAN FORK	18:22	5:55
73	250	JASON THOMAS	M	WEST DES MOINES	18:22	5:55
74	294	GAVIN GAYNOR	M	KINETIC	18:22	5:55
75	360	ALEX RIBA	M	MW INDIV.1	18:23	5:55
76	203	MIKE MCCLEMENS	M	LINCROFT	18:23	5:55
77	259	TYSON GREEN	M	AMERICAN FORK	18:23	5:55
78	365	DANNY ALDABA	M	HL INDIV.1	18:24	5:56
79	220	NIK TAYLOR	M	NORTH SPOKANE	18:24	5:56
80	317	JOSUE GONZALEZ	M	ARCADIA	18:25	5:56
81	372	CAMERON VILLAREAL	M	SO INDIV.3	18:26	5:56
82	393	PHILO GERMANO	M	NY INDIV.4	18:26	5:56
83	307	MATTHEW LEUDERS	M	BLACKSBURG	18:26	5:56
84	380	JACOB BURCHAM	M	SE INDIV.1	18:27	5:57
85	225	CHRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ	M	WEST KENNEWICK	18:27	5:57
86	293	AIDAN TOOKER	M	KINETIC	18:31	5:58
87	234	CHRIS MAY	M	ELMHURST	18:32	5:58
88	287	KEVIN JAMES	M	PHILADEPHIA	18:33	5:58
89	264	ALEX HEDQUIST	M	DAVIS	18:34	5:59
90	394	BENITO MUNIZ	M	NY INDIV.5	18:36	5:59
91	385	NATHANIEL ADAMS	M	NE INDIV.1	18:37	6:00
92	381	LOGAN MILLER	M	SE INDIV.2	18:38	6:00
93	288	JAMES BELFATTO	M	PHILADEPHIA	18:38	6:00
94	387	CHRISTIAN STAFFORD	M	NE INDIV.3	18:41	6:01
95	217	OLIVER REED	M	NORTH SPOKANE	18:42	6:01
96	204	TOM ROONEY	M	LINCROFT	18:42	6:01
97	218	AUSTEN FROSTAD	M	NORTH SPOKANE	18:42	6:02
98	395	JUAN GONZALEZ	M	CA INDIV.1	18:42	6:02
99	351	ROBERT RIMKIS	M	WEST CHESTER	18:43	6:02
100	263	TYLER BELL	M	AMERICAN FORK	18:44	6:02
101	232	ALEX BASHQAWI	M	ELMHURST	18:44	6:02
102	346	JAMES GRABOWSKI	M	CINCINNATI	18:46	6:03
103	206	FRANCIS BOGAN	M	LINCROFT	18:47	6:03
104	238	CHARLIE WATSON	M	CARMEL	18:48	6:03
105	239	MICHAEL GEORGE	M	CARMEL	18:49	6:04
106	348	ANTHONY RUSSELL	M	WEST CHESTER	18:49	6:04
107	308	MATTHEW BORNY	M	BLACKSBURG	18:49	6:04
108	347	MICHAEL MOMPER	M	CINCINNATI	18:49	6:04
109	289	CHRISTOPHER PASTORE	M	PHILADEPHIA	18:50	6:04
110	246	LANE KASHUR	M	BISMARCK	18:50	6:04
111	292	JAY NAVIN	M	KINETIC	18:50	6:04
112	297	EVAN QUINONES	M	KINETIC	18:52	6:05
113	339	SCOTT SNOW	M	CARLSBAD	18:53	6:05
114	240	BEN ANDERSON	M	CARMEL	18:53	6:05
115	262	SPENCER HERZOG	M	AMERICAN FORK	18:54	6:05
116	367	ERIC COLVIN	M	HL INDIV.3	18:54	6:05
117	233	JACK LIBERT	M	ELMHURST	18:55	6:06
118	327	TRAVIS NEUMAN	M	CENTRAL OREGON	18:55	6:06
119	324	LEO CORCORAN	M	WHITTIER	18:55	6:06
120	214	BRYCE MILLAR	M	MANLIUS	18:56	6:06
121	325	STEVEN VERA	M	WHITTIER	18:56	6:06
122	343	PATRICK DRUMM	M	CINCINNATI	18:57	6:06
123	244	PRESTON LEREW	M	BISMARCK	18:58	6:07
124	241	COREY TURNER	M	CARMEL	19:00	6:07
125	373	JACOB SHIOHIRA	M	SO INDIV.4	19:00	6:07
126	212	ADAM HUNT	M	MANLIUS	19:01	6:08
127	336	SHAY MARTIN	M	CARLSBAD	19:02	6:08
128	253	BRIAN WAHLIG	M	WEST DES MOINES	19:04	6:08
129	383	BENJAMIN HUFFMAN	M	SE INDIV.4	19:04	6:08
130	391	ERIC HOLT	M	NY INDIV.2	19:04	6:09
131	251	JEFF DEROCHER	M	WEST DES MOINES	19:04	6:09
132	334	CHRISTIAN FREEMAN	M	CARLSBAD	19:05	6:09
133	306	KENNETH HAGEN	M	BLACKSBURG	19:06	6:09
134	266	SKYLAR WILLIAMS	M	DAVIS	19:06	6:09
135	211	CONNOR FARRELL	M	MANLIUS	19:08	6:10
136	295	TRAVIS BRIGGS	M	KINETIC	19:09	6:10
137	326	JOSE PACHECO	M	WHITTIER	19:09	6:10
138	275	ELI CANAL	M	CARROLL	19:11	6:11
139	285	MATTHEW HAYES	M	PHILADEPHIA	19:12	6:11
140	248	DYLAN WERNER	M	BISMARCK	19:12	6:11
141	252	SPENCER CLARK	M	WEST DES MOINES	19:15	6:12
142	350	ALEXANDER KNAPP	M	WEST CHESTER	19:15	6:12
143	318	JARRICK WENSLOW	M	ARCADIA	19:15	6:12
144	320	JOSHUA ROLDAN	M	WHITTIER	19:18	6:13
145	245	BRANDON BERG	M	BISMARCK	19:19	6:13
146	269	ANDREW APOSHIAN	M	DAVIS	19:19	6:13
147	322	MATLAZOMATLI ROJAS	M	WHITTIER	19:19	6:13
148	328	ERIC ALLDRITT	M	CENTRAL OREGON	19:20	6:14
149	213	RILEY HUGHES	M	MANLIUS	19:21	6:14
150	210	COLIN FITZGIBBONS	M	MANLIUS	19:22	6:14
151	207	AARON LIBERATORE	M	LINCROFT	19:23	6:15
152	242	DANIEL WILLIAMS	M	CARMEL	19:24	6:15
153	230	ALEX MIMLITZ	M	ELMHURST	19:25	6:15
154	274	TREVOR GILLEY	M	CARROLL	19:25	6:15
155	352	ERIC STRATMAN	M	WEST CHESTER	19:26	6:15
156	342	ANDREW GARDNER	M	CINCINNATI	19:26	6:16
157	319	BRYAN NGO	M	ARCADIA	19:26	6:16
158	305	MAXIMILIAN MUDD	M	LOUISVILLE	19:29	6:16
159	227	CAMERON GLADE	M	WEST KENNEWICK	19:30	6:17
160	323	SAMUEL BAUTISTA	M	WHITTIER	19:32	6:17
161	398	FORREST RILEY	M	CA INDIV.4	19:34	6:18
162	281	CRAIG IRVIN	M	THE WOODLANDS	19:35	6:18
163	280	BRIGHAM HEDGES	M	THE WOODLANDS	19:37	6:19
164	256	IAN MCKENZIE	M	WEST DES MOINES	19:38	6:19
165	331	LUKE HINZ	M	CENTRAL OREGON	19:40	6:20
166	226	ANDREW SNYDER	M	WEST KENNEWICK	19:41	6:20
167	277	CHASE WICHMAN	M	CARROLL	19:42	6:21
168	303	THOMAS CAVE	M	LOUISVILLE	19:43	6:21
169	353	SEAMUS COLLINS	M	WEST CHESTER	19:44	6:21
170	310	JOHN PHILLIPS	M	BLACKSBURG	19:44	6:21
171	298	JOE VERRO	M	KINETIC	19:46	6:22
172	270	SAM HAWS	M	DAVIS	19:47	6:22
173	255	CHARLIE JONES	M	WEST DES MOINES	19:48	6:23
174	286	ANDREW PASTORE	M	PHILADEPHIA	19:50	6:23
175	304	MARK JOHNSON	M	LOUISVILLE	19:52	6:24
176	354	GORDON BARCHET	M	WEST CHESTER	19:53	6:24
177	284	ERIC KROON	M	THE WOODLANDS	19:58	6:26
178	279	LOGAN EMERY	M	THE WOODLANDS	19:58	6:26
179	235	MATT PLOWMAN	M	ELMHURST	19:59	6:26
180	282	RICK HAWLEY	M	THE WOODLANDS	20:01	6:27
181	321	CHRISTOPHER RAMIREZ	M	WHITTIER	20:03	6:27
182	209	CHARLIE BEELER	M	MANLIUS	20:06	6:28
183	302	NICK READER	M	LOUISVILLE	20:09	6:30
184	254	LUKAS STEFFENSMEIER	M	WEST DES MOINES	20:13	6:31
185	337	SEAN PRUITT	M	CARLSBAD	20:14	6:31
186	249	LOGAN FISCHER	M	BISMARCK	20:17	6:32
187	311	NICHOLAS WILSON	M	BLACKSBURG	20:19	6:33
188	329	TYLER JONES	M	CENTRAL OREGON	20:19	6:33
189	247	MATT GOTTA	M	BISMARCK	20:19	6:33
190	330	ALEX MARTIN	M	CENTRAL OREGON	20:24	6:34
191	335	KEVIN FREEMAN	M	CARLSBAD	20:39	6:39
192	283	HIROSHI KIRBY	M	THE WOODLANDS	20:41	6:40
193	276	ALEC GARNER	M	CARROLL	20:43	6:40
194	332	JAMES BOWLIN	M	CENTRAL OREGON	20:44	6:41
195	340	SEAN UNGER	M	CARLSBAD	20:52	6:43
196	228	DAVID KRAAL	M	WEST KENNEWICK	23:09	7:28


Championship Boy's Team Scoring

-------------------------------
1. 108 ARCADIA (17:54 89:26 1:16)
=====================================
1 1 314 ESTEVAN DELAROSA M 17:09
2 4 313 MITCHELL PRATT M 17:37
3 24 316 MAHMOUD MOUSSA M 18:06
4 29 315 PHILLIP ROCHA M 18:09
5 50 317 JOSUE GONZALEZ M 18:25
6 (101) 318 JARRICK WENSLOW M 19:15
7 (115) 319 BRYAN NGO M 19:26

2. 122 AMERICAN FORK (17:59 89:53 0:58)
=====================================
1 2 257 BRAYDEN MCLELLAND M 17:25
2 8 258 CONNOR MCMILLAN M 17:42
3 20 260 ZACHRY JACKLIN M 18:01
4 44 261 CALEB THOMPSON M 18:22
5 48 259 TYSON GREEN M 18:23
6 ( 62) 263 TYLER BELL M 18:44
7 ( 77) 262 SPENCER HERZOG M 18:54

3. 146 NORTH SPOKANE (18:07 90:34 0:42)
=====================================
1 7 215 TANNER ANDERSON M 17:42
2 16 221 TAYLOR WILMOT M 17:56
3 32 216 KEITH WILLIAMS M 18:11
4 42 219 ISAAC KITZAN M 18:21
5 49 220 NIK TAYLOR M 18:24
6 ( 58) 217 OLIVER REED M 18:42
7 ( 60) 218 AUSTEN FROSTAD M 18:42

4. 167 LINCROFT (18:10 90:50 0:58)
=====================================
1 11 202 WILLIAM BRAGG M 17:44
2 12 201 JOHN BOYLE M 17:45
3 38 205 JOSHUA KRUPPA M 18:16
4 47 203 MIKE MCCLEMENS M 18:23
5 59 204 TOM ROONEY M 18:42
6 ( 65) 206 FRANCIS BOGAN M 18:47
7 (109) 207 AARON LIBERATORE M 19:23

5. 223 PHILADEPHIA (18:25 92:03 0:50)
=====================================
1 19 291 DANIEL SAVAGE M 18:00
2 21 290 ERNEST PITONE M 18:02
3 55 287 KEVIN JAMES M 18:33
4 57 288 JAMES BELFATTO M 18:38
5 71 289 CHRISTOPHER PASTORE M 18:50
6 ( 97) 285 MATTHEW HAYES M 19:12
7 (131) 286 ANDREW PASTORE M 19:50

6. 231 ELMHURST (18:25 92:02 1:09)
=====================================
1 13 229 SCOTT MILLING M 17:46
2 23 231 KYLE MATTES M 18:05
3 54 234 CHRIS MAY M 18:32
4 63 232 ALEX BASHQAWI M 18:44
5 78 233 JACK LIBERT M 18:55
6 (111) 230 ALEX MIMLITZ M 19:25
7 (136) 235 MATT PLOWMAN M 19:59

7. 239 WEST KENNEWICK (18:27 92:11 1:33)
=====================================
1 17 222 AUSTIN OSER M 17:57
2 26 223 AHMED OLAF IBRAHM M 18:08
3 27 224 GARRETT DAVI KRAAL M 18:09
4 52 225 CHRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ M 18:27
5 117 227 CAMERON GLADE M 19:30
6 (123) 226 ANDREW SNYDER M 19:41
7 (153) 228 DAVID KRAAL M 23:09

8. 246 CARROLL (18:25 92:05 1:43)
=====================================
1 9 272 NATE SULLIVAN M 17:42
2 14 273 CONNOR HENDRICKSON M 17:53
3 15 271 JOE SANSONE M 17:54
4 96 275 ELI CANAL M 19:11
5 112 274 TREVOR GILLEY M 19:25
6 (124) 277 CHASE WICHMAN M 19:42
7 (150) 276 ALEC GARNER M 20:43

9. 251 CINCINNATI (18:30 92:27 0:35)
=====================================
1 37 341 ALEXANDER KURVIN M 18:14
2 39 344 MICHAEL HALL M 18:17
3 41 345 EVAN STIFEL M 18:21
4 64 346 JAMES GRABOWSKI M 18:46
5 70 347 MICHAEL MOMPER M 18:49
6 ( 83) 343 PATRICK DRUMM M 18:57
7 (114) 342 ANDREW GARDNER M 19:26

10. 257 BLACKSBURG (18:28 92:17 1:32)
=====================================
1 3 312 NICHOLAS LINK M 17:34
2 43 309 NOAH COMBS M 18:22
3 51 307 MATTHEW LEUDERS M 18:26
4 69 308 MATTHEW BORNY M 18:49
5 91 306 KENNETH HAGEN M 19:06
6 (127) 310 JOHN PHILLIPS M 19:44
7 (144) 311 NICHOLAS WILSON M 20:19

11. 268 CARMEL (18:34 92:49 0:44)
=====================================
1 28 236 BOBBY BROWNING M 18:09
2 31 237 BEN VEATCH M 18:10
3 66 238 CHARLIE WATSON M 18:48
4 67 239 MICHAEL GEORGE M 18:49
5 76 240 BEN ANDERSON M 18:53
6 ( 85) 241 COREY TURNER M 19:00
7 (110) 242 DANIEL WILLIAMS M 19:24

12. 271 KINETIC (18:33 92:42 0:45)
=====================================
1 25 296 BRENT FREESTONE M 18:07
2 46 294 GAVIN GAYNOR M 18:22
3 53 293 AIDAN TOOKER M 18:31
4 73 292 JAY NAVIN M 18:50
5 74 297 EVAN QUINONES M 18:52
6 ( 94) 295 TRAVIS BRIGGS M 19:09
7 (128) 298 JOE VERRO M 19:46

13. 308 DAVIS (18:39 93:15 1:16)
=====================================
1 22 267 PRESTON JOHNSON M 18:03
2 34 265 BRAYDEN CROMAR M 18:13
3 56 264 ALEX HEDQUIST M 18:34
4 92 266 SKYLAR WILLIAMS M 19:06
5 104 269 ANDREW APOSHIAN M 19:19
6 (129) 270 SAM HAWS M 19:47

14. 322 LOUISVILLE (18:41 93:25 2:03)
=====================================
1 6 300 SAM LEWIS M 17:40
2 35 299 CONNOR SHERYAK M 18:13
3 40 301 CHRIS STREIGEL M 18:20
4 116 305 MAXIMILIAN MUDD M 19:29
5 125 303 THOMAS CAVE M 19:43
6 (132) 304 MARK JOHNSON M 19:52
7 (140) 302 NICK READER M 20:09

15. 352 WEST CHESTER (18:48 93:57 1:42)
=====================================
1 10 349 REINHOLD BARCHET M 17:44
2 61 351 ROBERT RIMKIS M 18:43
3 68 348 ANTHONY RUSSELL M 18:49
4 100 350 ALEXANDER KNAPP M 19:15
5 113 352 ERIC STRATMAN M 19:26
6 (126) 353 SEAMUS COLLINS M 19:44
7 (133) 354 GORDON BARCHET M 19:53

16. 372 MANLIUS (18:49 94:03 1:44)
=====================================
1 5 208 NICK RYAN M 17:37
2 81 214 BRYCE MILLAR M 18:56
3 86 212 ADAM HUNT M 19:01
4 93 211 CONNOR FARRELL M 19:08
5 107 213 RILEY HUGHES M 19:21
6 (108) 210 COLIN FITZGIBBONS M 19:22
7 (139) 209 CHARLIE BEELER M 20:06

17. 393 BISMARCK (18:55 94:33 1:05)
=====================================
1 36 243 JAKE LEINGANG M 18:14
2 72 246 LANE KASHUR M 18:50
3 84 244 PRESTON LEREW M 18:58
4 98 248 DYLAN WERNER M 19:12
5 103 245 BRANDON BERG M 19:19
6 (143) 249 LOGAN FISCHER M 20:17
7 (146) 247 MATT GOTTA M 20:19

18. 424 CARLSBAD (19:05 95:23 2:05)
=====================================
1 30 338 JEFFREY SCHAEFER M 18:09
2 75 339 SCOTT SNOW M 18:53
3 87 336 SHAY MARTIN M 19:02
4 90 334 CHRISTIAN FREEMAN M 19:05
5 142 337 SEAN PRUITT M 20:14
6 (148) 335 KEVIN FREEMAN M 20:39
7 (152) 340 SEAN UNGER M 20:52

19. 442 WEST DES MOINES (19:05 95:23 1:16)
=====================================
1 45 250 JASON THOMAS M 18:22
2 88 253 BRIAN WAHLIG M 19:04
3 89 251 JEFF DEROCHER M 19:04
4 99 252 SPENCER CLARK M 19:15
5 121 256 IAN MCKENZIE M 19:38
6 (130) 255 CHARLIE JONES M 19:48
7 (141) 254 LUKAS STEFFENSMEIER M 20:13

20. 464 WHITTIER (19:08 95:37 0:24)
=====================================
1 80 324 LEO CORCORAN M 18:55
2 82 325 STEVEN VERA M 18:56
3 95 326 JOSE PACHECO M 19:09
4 102 320 JOSHUA ROLDAN M 19:18
5 105 322 MATLAZOMATLI ROJAS M 19:19
6 (118) 323 SAMUEL BAUTISTA M 19:32
7 (138) 321 CHRISTOPHER RAMIREZ M 20:03

21. 485 CENTRAL OREGON (19:18 96:26 2:07)
=====================================
1 33 333 MATTHEW MATON M 18:12
2 79 327 TRAVIS NEUMAN M 18:55
3 106 328 ERIC ALLDRITT M 19:20
4 122 331 LUKE HINZ M 19:40
5 145 329 TYLER JONES M 20:19
6 (147) 330 ALEX MARTIN M 20:24
7 (151) 332 JAMES BOWLIN M 20:44

22. 526 THE WOODLANDS (19:26 97:07 1:59)
=====================================
1 18 278 ADAM DAVIDSON M 17:59
2 119 281 CRAIG IRVIN M 19:35
3 120 280 BRIGHAM HEDGES M 19:37
4 134 284 ERIC KROON M 19:58
5 135 279 LOGAN EMERY M 19:58
6 (137) 282 RICK HAWLEY M 20:01
7 (149) 283 HIROSHI KIRBY M 20:41






Girls Individual Results

1	8	SARAH BAXTER	F	CA INDIV.1	19:17	6:13
2	13	MARY CAIN	F	NY INDIV.1	19:21	6:14
3	49	KATIE KNIGHT	F	NW GIRLS2	19:32	6:18
4	60	ALEXA EFRAIMSON	F	CAMAS	19:34	6:18
5	33	KARIS JOCHEN	F	SO GIRLS1	19:42	6:21
6	174	COURTNEY ACKERMAN	F	WILMETTE	19:43	6:21
7	28	ELISE CRANNY	F	SW GIRLS1	19:43	6:21
8	48	AMY-ELOISE NEALE	F	NW GIRLS1	19:45	6:22
9	130	TAYLOR DRISCOLL	F	KINETIC	19:45	6:22
10	20	SARAH DISANZA	F	NE GIRLS3	19:48	6:23
11	50	SARA TSAI	F	NW GIRLS3	19:52	6:24
12	168	HEATHER BATES	F	COLORADO SPR	20:00	6:27
13	29	KATIE RAINSBERGER	F	SW GIRLS2	20:01	6:27
14	38	MARIA HAUGER	F	HL GIRLS1	20:01	6:27
15	35	MADIE BOREMAN	F	SO GIRLS3	20:02	6:27
16	43	MADELINE PEREZ	F	MW GIRLS1	20:03	6:28
17	18	ELLE PURRIER	F	NE GIRLS1	20:09	6:30
18	36	KATIE JENSEN	F	SO GIRLS4	20:09	6:30
19	87	JEAN FRENCH	F	WAYZATA	20:10	6:30
20	10	HAGEN REEDY	F	CA INDIV.3	20:12	6:30
21	4	JILLIAN FANNING	F	MANLIUS	20:12	6:31
22	5	JILLIAN BARGER	F	MANLIUS	20:13	6:31
23	175	MIMI SMITH	F	WILMETTE	20:13	6:31
24	27	KARA DICKERSON	F	SE GIRLS5	20:14	6:31
25	95	ERIN HOOKER	F	FORT COLLINS	20:15	6:32
26	26	CAROLYN BETHEL	F	SE GIRLS4	20:16	6:32
27	45	MARY KATE VAUGHN	F	MW GIRLS3	20:21	6:33
28	22	KELLY JANOKOWICZ	F	NE GIRLS5	20:21	6:33
29	1	KATIE BRISLIN	F	MANLIUS	20:22	6:34
30	46	BOBBIE BURGESS	F	MW GIRLS4	20:23	6:34
31	15	GIANNA FRONTERA	F	NY INDIV.3	20:26	6:35
32	34	SANDIE RAINES	F	SO GIRLS2	20:26	6:35
33	105	SHELBY NICOL CHAPIN	F	CARROLL	20:28	6:36
34	2	ALANA PEARL	F	MANLIUS	20:29	6:36
35	11	SYDNEY SEGAL	F	CA INDIV.4	20:31	6:36
36	140	BAILEY DAVIS	F	LOUISVILLE	20:31	6:37
37	41	BETHANY HASZ	F	HL GIRLS4	20:31	6:37
38	37	ALEX DAVIS	F	SO GIRLS5	20:31	6:37
39	89	ELLIE CHILD	F	DAVIS	20:33	6:37
40	44	TAYLOR WERNER	F	MW GIRLS2	20:34	6:38
41	40	STEPHANIE JENKS	F	HL GIRLS3	20:35	6:38
42	19	TAYLOR SPILLANE	F	NE GIRLS2	20:37	6:38
43	12	BETHAN KNIGHTS	F	CA INDIV.5	20:37	6:38
44	116	MADDIE SAUER	F	LOWER BUCKS	20:41	6:40
45	14	BELLA BURDA	F	NY INDIV.2	20:41	6:40
46	17	KENNEDY JENSEN	F	NY INDIV.5	20:41	6:40
47	134	OLIVIA MORROW	F	KINETIC	20:42	6:40
48	132	KEELIN HOLLOWOOD	F	KINETIC	20:42	6:40
49	25	JESSICA MOLLOY	F	SE GIRLS3	20:48	6:42
50	83	MICHAELA KELLER-MILLER	F	WAYZATA	20:49	6:42
51	6	JENNA FARRELL	F	MANLIUS	20:49	6:42
52	30	LUCY BILES	F	SW GIRLS3	20:50	6:43
53	74	ELLY DETURRIS	F	NO. NAPERVILLE	20:50	6:43
54	102	COURTNEY KRIEGSHAUSER	F	CARROLL	20:53	6:44
55	109	MADI MCLELLAN	F	THE WOODLANDS	20:53	6:44
56	39	CLARE FLANAGAN	F	HL GIRLS2	20:54	6:44
57	185	MARTA MCLAUGHLIN	F	AURORA	20:55	6:44
58	66	ALISSA PUDLITZKE	F	CAMAS	20:55	6:44
59	16	SIBOHAN QUINN	F	NY INDIV.4	20:56	6:45
60	9	MAGGIE BELL	F	CA INDIV.2	20:57	6:45
61	178	SAMANTHA ORTEGA	F	SANTA CLARITA	20:57	6:45
62	171	JESSICA ACKERMAN	F	WILMETTE	20:57	6:45
63	24	HANNAH CHRISTEN	F	SE GIRLS2	20:57	6:45
64	3	ANNIKA AVERY	F	MANLIUS	20:57	6:45
65	47	LAUREN WOOD	F	MW GIRLS5	20:58	6:45
66	192	DANIELLE ANDERSON	F	EAGAN	21:02	6:46
67	154	CHRISTIAN CALAIN	F	TEMECULA	21:05	6:47
68	23	WESLEY FRAZIER	F	SE GIRLS1	21:05	6:48
69	147	CAROLINE FOLEY	F	WILMINGTON	21:06	6:48
70	68	GINA GENCO	F	CARMEL	21:07	6:48
71	146	KIERAN HANRAHAN	F	WILMINGTON	21:08	6:48
72	144	REAGAN ANDERSON	F	WILMINGTON	21:09	6:49
73	52	PAIGE RICE	F	NW GIRLS5	21:09	6:49
74	56	JOSIE BROWN	F	COEUR D'ALENE	21:11	6:49
75	118	HANNAH MOLLOY	F	LOWER BUCKS	21:11	6:49
76	21	COLETTE RICHTER	F	NE GIRLS4	21:12	6:50
77	73	KELSEY HARRIS	F	CARMEL	21:12	6:50
78	51	MAGGIE SCHMADICK	F	NW GIRLS4	21:12	6:50
79	117	SARA SARGENT	F	LOWER BUCKS	21:19	6:52
80	145	JULIE WILLIAMS	F	WILMINGTON	21:22	6:53
81	67	KELCY WELCH	F	CARMEL	21:22	6:53
82	187	MEGAN BARITOT	F	AURORA	21:22	6:53
83	32	RACHAEL CHACKO	F	SW GIRLS5	21:23	6:53
84	103	ELENA ARRIAZA	F	CARROLL	21:27	6:55
85	98	KARI VANZYL	F	FORT COLLINS	21:30	6:56
86	104	ANTIGONE ARCHER	F	CARROLL	21:30	6:56
87	186	MADELINE MURRAY	F	AURORA	21:32	6:56
88	88	SHEA MARTINEZ	F	DAVIS	21:33	6:57
89	137	EMILY BEAN	F	LOUISVILLE	21:36	6:57
90	53	KARA STORY	F	COEUR D'ALENE	21:36	6:58
91	166	GABRIELLE SERED	F	COLORADO SPR	21:37	6:58
92	123	CLARISSA MODDE	F	HUNTERDON	21:39	6:58
93	31	EMMA GEE	F	SW GIRLS4	21:39	6:59
94	70	ELLEN SCHMITZ	F	CARMEL	21:40	6:59
95	190	MACKENZIE DONAHUE	F	AURORA	21:40	6:59
96	152	MIRANDA KEWLEY	F	TEMECULA	21:41	6:59
97	71	SAMANTHA DAUBY	F	CARMEL	21:42	6:59
98	189	FIONA DANIEU	F	AURORA	21:43	7:00
99	7	MICHELLE DUFFY	F	MANLIUS	21:44	7:00
100	96	HEATHER HOLT	F	FORT COLLINS	21:46	7:01
101	75	LOUISE MCDANIEL	F	NO. NAPERVILLE	21:46	7:01
102	62	MEGAN NAPIER	F	CAMAS	21:47	7:01
103	99	AUDREY OWEIMRIN	F	FORT COLLINS	21:48	7:01
104	54	EMILY CALLANAN	F	COEUR D'ALENE	21:50	7:02
105	55	JOCELYN DURAN	F	COEUR D'ALENE	21:51	7:02
106	119	OLIVIA SARGENT	F	LOWER BUCKS	21:52	7:03
107	84	ANNIKA LERDALL	F	WAYZATA	21:54	7:03
108	142	KATHERINE RECEVEUR	F	LOUISVILLE	21:54	7:03
109	181	KATIE HUNTINGTON	F	SANTA CLARITA	22:00	7:05
110	193	KELLI PRASKA	F	EAGAN	22:00	7:05
111	86	MCKENNA GENI EVANS	F	WAYZATA	22:02	7:06
112	77	KATE SHANNON	F	NO. NAPERVILLE	22:02	7:06
113	159	PEYTON BILO	F	EAST SACRAMENTO	22:02	7:06
114	158	LAUREN LAROCCO	F	EAST SACRAMENTO	22:02	7:06
115	92	KENZIE WEIR	F	DAVIS	22:03	7:06
116	100	ABBEY ERVIN	F	FORT COLLINS	22:03	7:06
117	162	MIRANDA MYERS	F	EAST SACRAMENTO	22:04	7:06
118	93	JOANNA BOYD	F	DAVIS	22:04	7:06
119	141	KENZLEY DEFLER	F	LOUISVILLE	22:04	7:07
120	138	OLIVIA BOUGHEY	F	LOUISVILLE	22:05	7:07
121	90	TAYLOR COX	F	DAVIS	22:05	7:07
122	72	ANNA SCHMITZ	F	CARMEL	22:06	7:07
123	81	ANNIKA HALVERSON	F	WAYZATA	22:06	7:07
124	128	ERIN MCLAUGHLIN	F	HUNTERDON	22:06	7:07
125	133	SARAH MORIN	F	KINETIC	22:06	7:07
126	107	MADDIE KEEN	F	CARROLL	22:10	7:08
127	79	JENNY SMITH	F	NO. NAPERVILLE	22:11	7:09
128	151	ASHLEY HELBIG	F	TEMECULA	22:13	7:09
129	65	MADISON WOODSON	F	CAMAS	22:14	7:10
130	148	REBECCA SALTER	F	WILMINGTON	22:15	7:10
131	150	QUINN TEKLITS	F	WILMINGTON	22:18	7:11
132	139	KATE CRAWFORD	F	LOUISVILLE	22:20	7:11
133	180	ABIGAIL FRANKIAN	F	SANTA CLARITA	22:22	7:12
134	115	KATIE WILLARD	F	THE WOODLANDS	22:23	7:13
135	69	HALEY HARRIS	F	CARMEL	22:26	7:14
136	165	KALEIGH KROKER	F	COLORADO SPR	22:29	7:14
137	196	RAISSA HANSEN	F	EAGAN	22:30	7:15
138	197	KARINA JOHNSON	F	EAGAN	22:32	7:15
139	161	MADISON RAWSON	F	EAST SACRAMENTO	22:32	7:16
140	57	KRISTA STORY	F	COEUR D'ALENE	22:35	7:16
141	157	ALEXIS MESSERLY	F	TEMECULA	22:36	7:17
142	169	VERONICA CARRIDEO	F	COLORADO SPR	22:36	7:17
143	91	ASHLEY TYNDALL	F	DAVIS	22:36	7:17
144	110	ASHLEY GUIDOT	F	THE WOODLANDS	22:38	7:17
145	131	SPENCER HAYES	F	KINETIC	22:43	7:19
146	135	MADDIE SAMUELL	F	KINETIC	22:43	7:19
147	182	OLIVIA ALTIERI	F	SANTA CLARITA	22:45	7:20
148	106	KATIE BURNHAM	F	CARROLL	22:47	7:20
149	108	TAYLOR ULLMANN	F	CARROLL	22:47	7:20
150	179	HEIDI HOSLET	F	SANTA CLARITA	22:47	7:20
151	122	BAILEY BALMER	F	LOWER BUCKS	22:47	7:20
152	101	KIRI MICHELL	F	FORT COLLINS	22:48	7:21
153	153	HALEY DORRIS	F	TEMECULA	22:49	7:21
154	111	GRACE HURYN	F	THE WOODLANDS	22:49	7:21
155	78	KIMBER MEYER	F	NO. NAPERVILLE	22:51	7:21
156	160	ELEANOR FERGUSON	F	EAST SACRAMENTO	22:51	7:22
157	121	ERICA GRAY	F	LOWER BUCKS	22:54	7:23
158	194	ANNA VANWYK	F	EAGAN	22:56	7:23
159	155	MAIYA LARSEN	F	TEMECULA	22:57	7:24
160	183	NINA SASSANO	F	SANTA CLARITA	22:58	7:24
161	112	ABBEY PIONTEK	F	THE WOODLANDS	23:00	7:24
162	143	ABBIE WRIGHT	F	LOUISVILLE	23:00	7:25
163	173	KAITLIN FREI	F	WILMETTE	23:01	7:25
164	172	KATHLEEN KEENE	F	WILMETTE	23:01	7:25
165	125	ERIN SEIFFERT	F	HUNTERDON	23:02	7:25
166	177	OONA JUNG-BEEMAN	F	WILMETTE	23:03	7:25
167	127	MEAGHAN DRISCOLL	F	HUNTERDON	23:03	7:26
168	76	JUDY PENDERGAST	F	NO. NAPERVILLE	23:07	7:27
169	82	MACKENZIE KELLER-MILLER	F	WAYZATA	23:07	7:27
170	61	MCKENZIE GOOD	F	CAMAS	23:08	7:27
171	113	KARA ZUSPAN	F	THE WOODLANDS	23:09	7:27
172	136	SHANIA HAYWARD	F	KINETIC	23:09	7:27
173	80	GRACE CARBALLO	F	NO. NAPERVILLE	23:09	7:27
174	188	REBEKAH ZEE	F	AURORA	23:10	7:28
175	58	NOELLE BALL	F	COEUR D'ALENE	23:10	7:28
176	120	ERIN O'CONNELL	F	LOWER BUCKS	23:12	7:28
177	85	MARY FRANKE	F	WAYZATA	23:13	7:29
178	156	KIM MCNAMEE	F	TEMECULA	23:14	7:29
179	64	CAMILLE PARSONS	F	CAMAS	23:22	7:31
180	114	ANNA LYONS	F	THE WOODLANDS	23:27	7:33
181	176	KELLI SCHMIDT	F	WILMETTE	23:32	7:35
182	198	OLIVIA MITCHELL	F	EAGAN	23:33	7:35
183	124	NICA CICITTA	F	HUNTERDON	23:37	7:36
184	195	ELIZABETH FRICK	F	EAGAN	23:39	7:37
185	184	DARBY LAPLANT	F	SANTA CLARITA	23:42	7:38
186	59	CLARE DUMONT	F	COEUR D'ALENE	23:53	7:41
187	191	SIDNEY SPASCHAK	F	AURORA	24:01	7:44
188	149	AMY GAITO	F	WILMINGTON	24:06	7:46
189	94	MIKELL WOOD	F	DAVIS	24:16	7:49
190	167	KATHERINE SERED	F	COLORADO SPR	24:22	7:51
191	163	ALLISON KLAS	F	EAST SACRAMENTO	24:26	7:52
192	170	MADELYN BARON	F	COLORADO SPR	24:36	7:55
193	63	ALEXA JONES	F	CAMAS	24:48	7:59
194	164	KIM LACKNER	F	EAST SACRAMENTO	25:21	8:10


Championships Girl's Team Scoring

---------------------------------
1. 54 MANLIUS (20:25 102:05 0:37)
=====================================
1 6 4 JILLIAN FANNING F 20:12
2 7 5 JILLIAN BARGER F 20:13
3 10 1 KATIE BRISLIN F 20:22
4 12 2 ALANA PEARL F 20:29
5 19 6 JENNA FARRELL F 20:49
6 ( 27) 3 ANNIKA AVERY F 20:57
7 ( 55) 7 MICHELLE DUFFY F 21:44

2. 198 CARROLL (21:18 106:28 1:42)
=====================================
1 11 105 SHELBY NICOL CHAPIN F 20:28
2 21 102 COURTNEY KRIEGSHAUSER F 20:53
3 41 103 ELENA ARRIAZA F 21:27
4 43 104 ANTIGONE ARCHER F 21:30
5 82 107 MADDIE KEEN F 22:10
6 (104) 106 KATIE BURNHAM F 22:47
7 (105) 108 TAYLOR ULLMANN F 22:47

3. 209 CARMEL (21:25 107:03 0:35)
=====================================
1 31 68 GINA GENCO F 21:07
2 36 73 KELSEY HARRIS F 21:12
3 39 67 KELCY WELCH F 21:22
4 50 70 ELLEN SCHMITZ F 21:40
5 53 71 SAMANTHA DAUBY F 21:42
6 ( 78) 72 ANNA SCHMITZ F 22:06
7 ( 91) 69 HALEY HARRIS F 22:26

4. 212 AURORA (21:27 107:12 0:48)
=====================================
1 23 185 MARTA MCLAUGHLIN F 20:55
2 40 187 MEGAN BARITOT F 21:22
3 44 186 MADELINE MURRAY F 21:32
4 51 190 MACKENZIE DONAHUE F 21:40
5 54 189 FIONA DANIEU F 21:43
6 (130) 188 REBEKAH ZEE F 23:10
7 (143) 191 SIDNEY SPASCHAK F 24:01

5. 218 KINETIC (21:12 105:58 2:58)
=====================================
1 3 130 TAYLOR DRISCOLL F 19:45
2 16 134 OLIVIA MORROW F 20:42
3 17 132 KEELIN HOLLOWOOD F 20:42
4 81 133 SARAH MORIN F 22:06
5 101 131 SPENCER HAYES F 22:43
6 (102) 135 MADDIE SAMUELL F 22:43
7 (128) 136 SHANIA HAYWARD F 23:09

6. 219 WILMINGTON (21:24 107:00 1:09)
=====================================
1 30 147 CAROLINE FOLEY F 21:06
2 32 146 KIERAN HANRAHAN F 21:08
3 33 144 REAGAN ANDERSON F 21:09
4 38 145 JULIE WILLIAMS F 21:22
5 86 148 REBECCA SALTER F 22:15
6 ( 87) 150 QUINN TEKLITS F 22:18
7 (144) 149 AMY GAITO F 24:06

7. 232 WAYZATA (21:25 107:01 1:56)
=====================================
1 5 87 JEAN FRENCH F 20:10
2 18 83 MICHAELA KELLER-MILLER F 20:49
3 63 84 ANNIKA LERDALL F 21:54
4 67 86 MCKENNA GENI EVANS F 22:02
5 79 81 ANNIKA HALVERSON F 22:06
6 (125) 82 MACKENZIE KELLER-MILLER F 23:07
7 (133) 85 MARY FRANKE F 23:13

8. 238 FORT COLLINS (21:29 107:22 1:48)
=====================================
1 9 95 ERIN HOOKER F 20:15
2 42 98 KARI VANZYL F 21:30
3 56 96 HEATHER HOLT F 21:46
4 59 99 AUDREY OWEIMRIN F 21:48
5 72 100 ABBEY ERVIN F 22:03
6 (108) 101 KIRI MICHELL F 22:48

9. 256 LOWER BUCKS (21:34 107:50 2:06)
=====================================
1 15 116 MADDIE SAUER F 20:41
2 35 118 HANNAH MOLLOY F 21:11
3 37 117 SARA SARGENT F 21:19
4 62 119 OLIVIA SARGENT F 21:52
5 107 122 BAILEY BALMER F 22:47
6 (113) 121 ERICA GRAY F 22:54
7 (132) 120 ERIN O'CONNELL F 23:12

10. 274 LOUISVILLE (21:38 108:10 1:34)
=====================================
1 13 140 BAILEY DAVIS F 20:31
2 46 137 EMILY BEAN F 21:36
3 64 142 KATHERINE RECEVEUR F 21:54
4 75 141 KENZLEY DEFLER F 22:04
5 76 138 OLIVIA BOUGHEY F 22:05
6 ( 88) 139 KATE CRAWFORD F 22:20
7 (118) 143 ABBIE WRIGHT F 23:00

11. 275 WILMETTE (21:23 106:55 3:18)
=====================================
1 2 174 COURTNEY ACKERMAN F 19:43
2 8 175 MIMI SMITH F 20:13
3 26 171 JESSICA ACKERMAN F 20:57
4 119 173 KAITLIN FREI F 23:01
5 120 172 KATHLEEN KEENE F 23:01
6 (122) 177 OONA JUNG-BEEMAN F 23:03
7 (137) 176 KELLI SCHMIDT F 23:32

12. 281 DAVIS (21:40 108:18 1:32)
=====================================
1 14 89 ELLIE CHILD F 20:33
2 45 88 SHEA MARTINEZ F 21:33
3 71 92 KENZIE WEIR F 22:03
4 74 93 JOANNA BOYD F 22:04
5 77 90 TAYLOR COX F 22:05
6 ( 99) 91 ASHLEY TYNDALL F 22:36
7 (145) 94 MIKELL WOOD F 24:16

13. 294 CAMAS (21:32 107:38 3:34)
=====================================
1 1 60 ALEXA EFRAIMSON F 19:34
2 24 66 ALISSA PUDLITSKE F 20:55
3 58 62 MEGAN NAPIER F 21:47
4 85 65 MADISON WOODSON F 22:14
5 126 61 MCKENZIE GOOD F 23:08
6 (135) 64 CAMILLE PARSONS F 23:22
7 (149) 63 ALEXA JONES F 24:48

14. 298 COEUR D'ALENE (21:49 109:03 1:24)
=====================================
1 34 56 JOSIE BROWN F 21:11
2 47 53 KARA STORY F 21:36
3 60 54 EMILY CALLANAN F 21:50
4 61 55 JOCELYN DURAN F 21:51
5 96 57 KRISTA STORY F 22:35
6 (131) 58 NOELLE BALL F 23:10
7 (142) 59 CLARE DUMONT F 23:53

15. 339 NO. NAPERVILLE (21:56 109:40 2:01)
=====================================
1 20 74 ELLY DETURRIS F 20:50
2 57 75 LOUISE MCDANIEL F 21:46
3 68 77 KATE SHANNON F 22:02
4 83 79 JENNY SMITH F 22:11
5 111 78 KIMBER MEYER F 22:51
6 (124) 76 JUDY PENDERGAST F 23:07
7 (129) 80 GRACE CARBALLO F 23:09

16. 371 TEMECULA (22:05 110:24 1:44)
=====================================
1 29 154 CHRISTIAN CALAIN F 21:05
2 52 152 MIRANDA KEWLEY F 21:41
3 84 151 ASHLEY HELBIG F 22:13
4 97 157 ALEXIS MESSERLY F 22:36
5 109 153 HALEY DORRIS F 22:49
6 (115) 155 MAIYA LARSEN F 22:57
7 (134) 156 KIM MCNAMEE F 23:14

17. 388 SANTA CLARITA (22:11 110:51 1:50)
=====================================
1 25 178 SAMANTHA ORTEGA F 20:57
2 65 181 KATIE HUNTINGTON F 22:00
3 89 180 ABIGAIL FRANKIAN F 22:22
4 103 182 OLIVIA ALTIERI F 22:45
5 106 179 HEIDI HOSLET F 22:47
6 (116) 183 NINA SASSANO F 22:58
7 (141) 184 DARBY LAPLANT F 23:42

18. 388 COLORADO SPR (22:13 111:04 4:22)
=====================================
1 4 168 HEATHER BATES F 20:00
2 48 166 GABRIELLE SERED F 21:37
3 92 165 KALEIGH KROKER F 22:29
4 98 169 VERONICA CARRIDEO F 22:36
5 146 167 KATHERINE SERED F 24:22
6 (148) 170 MADELYN BARON F 24:36

19. 395 EAGAN (22:12 111:00 1:54)
=====================================
1 28 192 DANIELLE ANDERSON F 21:02
2 66 193 KELLI PRASKA F 22:00
3 93 196 RAISSA HANSEN F 22:30
4 94 197 KARINA JOHNSON F 22:32
5 114 194 ANNA VANWYK F 22:56
6 (138) 198 OLIVIA MITCHELL F 23:33
7 (140) 195 ELIZABETH FRICK F 23:39

20. 419 EAST SACRAMENTO (22:19 111:31 0:49)
=====================================
1 69 159 PEYTON BILO F 22:02
2 70 158 LAUREN LAROCCO F 22:02
3 73 162 MIRANDA MYERS F 22:04
4 95 161 MADISON RAWSON F 22:32
5 112 160 ELEANOR FERGUSON F 22:51
6 (147) 163 ALLISON KLAS F 24:26
7 (150) 164 KIM LACKNER F 25:21

21. 439 THE WOODLANDS (22:21 111:43 2:07)
=====================================
1 22 109 MADI MCLELLAN F 20:53
2 90 115 KATIE WILLARD F 22:23
3 100 110 ASHLEY GUIDOT F 22:38
4 110 111 GRACE HURYN F 22:49
5 117 112 ABBEY PIONTEK F 23:00
6 (127) 113 KARA ZUSPAN F 23:09
7 (136) 114 ANNA LYONS F 23:27

22. 512 HUNTERDON (22:42 113:27 1:58)
=====================================
1 49 123 CLARISSA MODDE F 21:39
2 80 128 ERIN MCLAUGHLIN F 22:06
3 121 125 ERIN SEIFFERT F 23:02
4 123 127 MEAGHAN DRISCOLL F 23:03
5 139 124 NICA CICITTA F 23:37
 



Community Race

1	547	Andrew Walton	M	UNA-WALTON-CO-HIGHLAND	17:48	5:44
2	517	Josh Weidig	M	WOODLANDS XC	17:49	5:44
3	616	Sam Holland	M	NORTH SPOKANE A	17:53	5:46
4	638	Sean Phillips	M	AURORA	17:59	5:48
5	615	Andrew Vandine	M	NORTH SPOKANE A	18:00	5:48
6	504	Danny Stalters	M	CASTLE ROCK RUNNERS	18:04	5:49
7	539	Johnny Kemps	M	UNA-KEMPS-TX-SOUTHLAKE	18:05	5:50
8	655	Ferro Blaise	M	UNA	18:21	5:55
9	640	Brendan Keany	M	AURORA	18:22	5:55
10	511	Carter Mackey	M	CASTLE ROCK RUNNERS	18:26	5:56
11	644	Gene Baritot	M	AURORA	18:31	5:58
12	562	Sam Clausnitzer	M	BISMARCK XC CLUB	18:31	5:58
13	513	Alex Gonzalez	M	WOODLANDS XC	18:32	5:58
14	570	Sam Lomax	M	UNA-LOMAX-OR-PORTLAND	18:32	5:58
15	667	Callaghan Neil	M	UNA	18:37	6:00
16	576	Jason Tsugawa	M	O'BRIEN'S ARMY	18:38	6:00
17	558	Tom Clausnitzer	M	BISMARCK XC CLUB	18:41	6:01
18	620	Brian Culley	M	UNA-CULLEY-CA-ENCINITA	18:45	6:03
19	654	Vitucci Michael	M	AMDG	18:46	6:03
20	518	JR Campbell	M	WOODLANDS XC	18:49	6:04
21	527	Matt Odneal	M	UNA-ODNEAL-TX-GRAPEVIN	18:50	6:04
22	639	Kenny Vasbinder	M	AURORA	18:51	6:04
23	523	Pat McDermott	M	WOODLANDS XC	18:52	6:05
24	652	Fry Austin	M	AMDG	18:53	6:05
25	507	Jake Egley	M	CASTLE ROCK RUNNERS	18:53	6:05
26	515	Imran Bell	M	WOODLANDS XC	19:02	6:08
27	658	Norton Ryan	M	UNA	19:06	6:09
28	618	Justin Janke	M	NORTH SPOKANE A	19:07	6:09
29	563	Regen Hatcher	M	UNA-HATCHER-TX-SOUTHLA	19:07	6:09
30	587	James Liem	M	O'BRIEN'S ARMY	19:07	6:10
31	572	Luke Lanham	M	UNA-LANHAM-TX-SOUTHLAK	19:07	6:10
32	656	Reda Drew	M	UNA	19:10	6:10
33	597	Mark Newport	M	O'BRIEN'S ARMY	19:11	6:11
34	651	Talbot Jaks	M	AMDG	19:15	6:12
35	578	Happy Happy	M	O'BRIEN'S ARMY	19:17	6:13
36	556	Jackson Carlson	M	BISMARCK XC CLUB	19:18	6:13
37	588	Brent Aydon	M	UNA-AYDON-TX-SOUTHLAKE	19:21	6:14
38	605	Jonthan Lafferty	M	BRAVES SOUL	19:21	6:14
39	532	Nick Hawley	M	WOODLANDS XC	19:22	6:14
40	653	Hart Brandon	M	AMDG	19:23	6:15
41	550	Landon Dockter	M	BISMARCK XC CLUB	19:24	6:15
42	595	Ruben Rubira	M	O'BRIEN'S ARMY	19:25	6:15
43	560	Matt Carson	M	UNA-CARSON-TX-SOUTHLAK	19:28	6:16
44	564	Kyle DeGraaff	M	UNA-DEGRAAFF-WA-LA CEN	19:30	6:17
45	535	Eric Vetere	M	UNA-VETERE-TX-SOUTHLAK	19:30	6:17
46	575	Thomas Tran	M	O'BRIEN'S ARMY	19:31	6:17
47	585	Thurain Hlaing	M	O'BRIEN'S ARMY	19:31	6:17
48	636	Matt McLaughlin	M	AURORA	19:31	6:17
49	637	Robby Coulter	M	AURORA	19:34	6:18
50	657	Breen James	M	UNA	19:38	6:19
51	621	Caleb Landron	M	NORTH SPOKANE A	19:40	6:20
52	549	Timothy Ives	M	UNA-IVES-IA-PLEASANT H	19:43	6:21
53	548	Seth Casey	M	BISMARCK XC CLUB	19:44	6:21
54	565	Stuart Wolf	M	BISMARCK XC CLUB	19:45	6:22
55	602	Brent Christianson	M	BRAVES SOUL	19:46	6:22
56	546	Dan Bullinger	M	BISMARCK XC CLUB	19:47	6:23
57	566	Jordan Bigler	M	UNA-BIGLER-WA-LA CENTE	19:48	6:23
58	623	Liam Taylor	M	NORTH SPOKANE A	19:49	6:23
59	561	Sam Markle	M	BISMARCK XC CLUB	19:50	6:23
60	525	Even Jysereid	M	WOODLANDS XC	19:52	6:24
61	500	James Sheehy	M	CASTLE ROCK RUNNERS	19:56	6:25
62	608	Brendon Despain	M	BRAVES SOUL	19:58	6:26
63	528	Hugo Casillas	M	WOODLANDS XC	20:00	6:27
64	526	Nathan Musial	M	WOODLANDS XC	20:01	6:27
65	530	Jack Beetz	M	WOODLANDS XC	20:03	6:27
66	645	Aubrey McLaughlin	M	AURORA	20:03	6:27
67	591	Joseph Zapinski	M	UNA-ZAPINSKI-TX-SOUTHL	20:08	6:29
68	554	Nils Aardahl	M	BISMARCK XC CLUB	20:13	6:31
69	589	Jeffrey Mettler	M	O'BRIEN'S ARMY	20:17	6:32
70	553	Nick Hamilton	M	UNA-HAMILTON-MT-MISSOU	20:20	6:33
71	353	SEAMUS COLLINS	M	WEST CHESTER	20:21	6:33
72	502	Cole Fraser	M	CASTLE ROCK RUNNERS	20:22	6:34
73	610	Phillip Fishburn	M	BRAVES SOUL	20:23	6:34
74	544	Kristian Aardahl	M	BISMARCK XC CLUB	20:23	6:34
75	642	Corey Hensen	M	AURORA	20:28	6:35
76	590	Alex Evangelista	M	O'BRIEN'S ARMY	20:28	6:35
77	543	Andrew Tyndall	M	UNA-TYNDALL-UT-KAYSVIL	20:29	6:36
78	622	Taylor Goldsberry	M	UNA-GOLDSBERRY-UT-FARM	20:30	6:36
79	663	Smart Nick	M	PHILLY XC CLUB	20:31	6:37
80	552	Jack Gasper	M	BISMARCK XC CLUB	20:33	6:37
81	607	Alex Mattison	M	BRAVES SOUL	20:42	6:40
82	650	Ben Brooks	M	BRAVES SOUL	20:44	6:41
83	641	David Egan	M	AURORA	20:45	6:41
84	568	Paul Baker	M	UNA-BAKER-TX-GRAPEVINE	20:47	6:42
85	545	Veronica Yamane	F	O'BRIEN'S ARMY	20:48	6:42
86	628	Mica Foster	M	NORTH SPOKANE A	20:53	6:44
87	633	Hank Knight	M	NORTH SPOKANE A	20:54	6:44
88	601	Eva Vail	F	UNA-VAIL-OR-PORTLAND	21:00	6:46
89	647	TJ Murray	M	AURORA	21:00	6:46
90	537	Truett Hanes	M	SPARTAN TRACK CLUB	21:04	6:47
91	520	Louis Gingras	M	WOODLANDS XC	21:06	6:48
92	612	John Clifford	M	UNA-CLIFFORD-OR-SHERWO	21:07	6:48
93	521	Nate Johnson	M	UNA-JOHNSON-MN-EAGAN	21:09	6:49
94	664	Boyle Jim	M	PHILLY XC CLUB	21:10	6:49
95	632	Gabe Meek	M	NORTH SPOKANE A	21:11	6:49
96	594	Charlotte Corless	F	UNA-CORLESS-OR-PORTLAN	21:14	6:50
97	0000	unkown unknown	
UNKNOWN	21:16	6:51
98	614	Ellen Patterson	F	UNA-PATTERSON-OR-PORTL	21:18	6:52
99	661	Zografos Carrie	F	UNA	21:19	6:52
100	631	Alex Watson	M	NORTH SPOKANE A	21:19	6:52
101	529	David Engstrom	M	UNA-ENGSTROM-OR-GRESHA	21:23	6:53
102	505	Evan Yackell	M	UNA-YACKELL-WA-VANCOUV	21:27	6:55
103	519	Sammy Clark	M	UNA-CLARK-MN-CHANHASSE	21:31	6:56
104	646	Will Zink	M	AURORA	21:33	6:56
105	630	Sam Sjoberg	M	NORTH SPOKANE A	21:34	6:57
106	540	Michael Baird	M	SPARTAN TRACK CLUB	21:35	6:57
107	606	Adam Aposhian	M	UNA-APOSHIAN-UT-FARMIN	21:35	6:57
108	613	Paul Pierson	M	BRAVES SOUL	21:43	7:00
109	509	Laurence Seabrook	M	CASTLE ROCK RUNNERS	21:56	7:04
110	603	Isaac Clouse	M	UNA-CLOUSE-UT-KAYSVILL	22:04	7:07
111	624	Josh Meyer	M	UNA-MEYER-OR-WILSONVIL	22:06	7:07
112	659	Richardson Claire	F	UNA	22:10	7:08
113	626	David Blue	M	NORTH SPOKANE A	22:12	7:09
114	514	Monica Anderson	F	SPARTAN TRACK CLUB	22:19	7:11
115	600	John Schmitz	M	CARMEL SENIOR ALLIANCE	22:21	7:12
116	510	Emily Gonzalez	F	WOODLANDS XC	22:31	7:15
117	574	Sarah Cory	F	UNA-CORY-TX-GRAPEVINE	22:33	7:16
118	536	Lauren Berry	F	UNA-BERRY-TX-SOUTHLAKE	22:37	7:17
119	598	Chelsey Johnson	F	UNA-JOHNSON-UT-FRUIT H	22:49	7:21
120	541	Justin Crosswhite	M	UNA-CROSSWHITE-OR-HOOD	22:53	7:22
121	596	Kami Dixon	F	UNA-DIXON-UT-KAYSVILLE	23:09	7:27
122	569	Drew Watson	M	CARMEL SENIOR ALLIANCE	23:33	7:35
123	662	Sacchetti Joe	M	PHILLY XC CLUB	23:33	7:35
124	586	Luke FitzGibbons	M	UNA-FITZGIBBONS-NY-FAY	23:40	7:37
125	581	Maisy Webster	F	AURORA	23:47	7:40
126	617	Mandy Patrick	F	UNA-PATRICK-TX-CEDAR P	23:49	7:40
127	619	Daniel Maton	M	UNA-MATON-OR-BEND	23:56	7:43
128	579	Hannah Hitchcock	F	AURORA	24:03	7:45
129	506	Ami Boucher	F	CASTLE ROCK RUNNERS	24:06	7:46
130	508	Caitlyn Mundrane	F	CASTLE ROCK RUNNERS	24:08	7:46
131	531	Lauren MacDuff	F	UNA-MACDUFF-IL-NAPERVI	24:09	7:47
132	634	Brad Bothun	M	NORTH SPOKANE A	24:15	7:49
133	668	Hagen Bradely	M	UNA	24:25	7:52
134	665	Link Jonathan	M	UNA	24:27	7:52
135	573	Evan Veatch	M	CARMEL SENIOR ALLIANCE	24:37	7:56
136	555	Damian Croft	M	UNA-CROFT-MT-MISSOULA	25:25	8:11
137	629	Devon Hansen	M	UNA-HANSEN-UT-KAYSVILL	25:26	8:12
138	577	Hannah Whetzel	F	UNA-WHETZEL-AZ-TUCSON	25:41	8:16
139	533	MICKS PURNELL	M	UNA-PURNELL-CA-GOLETA	25:55	8:21
140	516	Molly Bohrer	F	SPARTAN TRACK CLUB	26:41	8:36
141	593	Randy Kuvin	M	UNA-KUVIN-OH-LOVELAND	26:49	8:38
142	599	Jaedon Wilson	M	CARMEL SENIOR ALLIANCE	26:51	8:39
143	571	Craig Veatch	M	CARMEL SENIOR ALLIANCE	26:52	8:39
144	557	Lizzie Deely	F	UNA-DEELY-IL-NAPERVILL	28:16	9:06
145	567	Andy Watson	M	CARMEL SENIOR ALLIANCE	28:22	9:08
146	627	Chris Link	M	UNA-LINK-CA-SACRAMENTO	28:23	9:08
147	534	David Russo	M	SPARTAN TRACK CLUB	28:25	9:09
148	542	Tyler Fechtel	M	SPARTAN TRACK CLUB	28:25	9:09
149	666	Watson Gretchen	F	CARMEL SENIOR ALLIANCE	29:45	9:35
150	604	Samantha Huffman	F	UNA-HUFFMAN-NC-WAXHAW	30:08	9:42
151	559	Aimee Green	F	UNA-GREEN-OR-EUGENE	30:13	9:44
152	524	Regan Grube	F	UNA-GRUBE-OR-EUGENE	30:36	9:51
153	611	Trevor Martin	M	UNA-MARTIN-CA-OCEANSID	30:51	9:56
154	609	John Martin	M	UNA-MARTIN-CA-OCEANSID	30:53	9:57
155	660	Cooper Jane	F	UNA	32:22	10:26


Open Team Scoring
-------------------------------
1. 63 WOODLANDS XC (18:37 93:04 1:13)
=====================================
1 1 517 Josh Weidig M 17:49
2 11 513 Alex Gonzalez M 18:32
3 15 518 JR Campbell M 18:49
4 17 523 Pat McDermott M 18:52
5 19 515 Imran Bell M 19:02
6 ( 28) 532 Nick Hawley M 19:22
7 ( 42) 525 Even Jysereid M 19:52

2. 68 AURORA (18:39 93:14 1:32)
=====================================
1 3 638 Sean Phillips M 17:59
2 7 640 Brendan Keany M 18:22
3 9 644 Gene Baritot M 18:31
4 16 639 Kenny Vasbinder M 18:51
5 33 636 Matt McLaughlin M 19:31
6 ( 34) 637 Robby Coulter M 19:34
7 ( 45) 645 Aubrey McLaughlin M 20:03

3. 96 UNA (18:59 94:52 1:17)
=====================================
1 6 655 Ferro Blaise M 18:21
2 12 667 Callaghan Neil M 18:37
3 20 658 Norton Ryan M 19:06
4 23 656 Reda Drew M 19:10
5 35 657 Breen James M 19:38
6 ( 53) 661 Zografos Carrie F 21:19
7 ( 57) 659 Richardson Claire F 22:10

4. 104 NORTH SPOKANE A (18:54 94:29 1:56)
=====================================
1 2 616 Sam Holland M 17:53
2 4 615 Andrew Vandine M 18:00
3 21 618 Justin Janke M 19:07
4 36 621 Caleb Landron M 19:40
5 41 623 Liam Taylor M 19:49
6 ( 50) 628 Mica Foster M 20:53
7 ( 51) 633 Hank Knight M 20:54

5. 114 O'BRIEN'S ARMY (19:08 95:38 0:47)
=====================================
1 13 576 Jason Tsugawa M 18:38
2 22 587 James Liem M 19:07
3 24 597 Mark Newport M 19:11
4 25 578 Happy Happy M 19:17
5 30 595 Ruben Rubira M 19:25
6 ( 31) 575 Thomas Tran M 19:31
7 ( 32) 585 Thurain Hlaing M 19:31

6. 116 BISMARCK XC CLUB (19:08 95:38 1:13)
=====================================
1 10 562 Sam Clausnitzer M 18:31
2 14 558 Tom Clausnitzer M 18:41
3 26 556 Jackson Carlson M 19:18
4 29 550 Landon Dockter M 19:24
5 37 548 Seth Casey M 19:44
6 ( 38) 565 Stuart Wolf M 19:45
7 ( 40) 546 Dan Bullinger M 19:47

7. 120 CASTLE ROCK RUNNERS (19:09 95:41 2:18)
=====================================
1 5 504 Danny Stalters M 18:04
2 8 511 Carter Mackey M 18:26
3 18 507 Jake Egley M 18:53
4 43 500 James Sheehy M 19:56
5 46 502 Cole Fraser M 20:22
6 ( 56) 509 Laurence Seabrook M 21:56
7 ( 61) 506 Ami Boucher F 24:06

8. 205 BRAVES SOUL (20:02 100:10 1:21)
=====================================
1 27 605 Jonthan Lafferty M 19:21
2 39 602 Brent Christianson M 19:46
3 44 608 Brendon Despain M 19:58
4 47 610 Phillip Fishburn M 20:23
5 48 607 Alex Mattison M 20:42
6 ( 49) 650 Ben Brooks M 20:44
7 ( 55) 613 Paul Pierson M 21:43

9. 294 SPARTAN TRACK CLUB (24:01 120:04 7:21)
=====================================
1 52 537 Truett Hanes M 21:04
2 54 540 Michael Baird M 21:35
3 58 514 Monica Anderson F 22:19
4 63 516 Molly Bohrer F 26:41
5 67 534 David Russo M 28:25
6 ( 68) 542 Tyler Fechtel M 28:25

10. 310 CARMEL SENIOR ALLIANCE (24:51 124:14 4:31)
=====================================
1 59 600 John Schmitz M 22:21
2 60 569 Drew Watson M 23:33
3 62 573 Evan Veatch M 24:37
4 64 599 Jaedon Wilson M 26:51
5 65 571 Craig Veatch M 26:52
6 ( 66) 567 Andy Watson M 28:22
7 ( 69) 666 Watson Gretchen F 29:45