Licensed to Pennsylvania State University
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/22/2013 11:41 AM
                       Penn State National Invitational                        
                      Horace Ashenfelter III Indoor Track                      
                              University Park, PA                              
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
    Facility:   6.58  2011        Reggie Dixon, Hampton                        
        Meet:   6.58  2011        Reggie Dixon, Hampton                        
         PSU:   6.76  2003        Ernie Terrell                                
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Alexander, Edward             FR Johnson C. S                
  2  Anderson, Aaron                  U N A                       
  3  Andre, Mike                   FR Georgetown                  
  4  Ansley, Ramaan                SR St. Augustin                
  5  Cheek, Bryce                  FR Akron                       
  6  Curry, Randy                     U N A                       
  7  Dixon, Reggie                    U N A                       
  8  Eisemann, Jon                 JR St. Joseph's                
  9  Holland, Jaquan               JR Syracuse                    
 10  Howard, Jihaad                SO Syracuse                    
 11  Hudson, Cameron               FR East Carolin                
 12  Hunt, Torrance                JR East Carolin                
 13  Jackson, Tyler                SR VCU                         
 14  Jameison, Daniel              FR St. Augustin                
 15  Jones, Jermaine               FR St. Augustin                
 16  Lewis, Jeffery                JR N C A&T                     
 17  Long, Dennison                SR UMBC                        
 18  Marshall, Antonial            JR East Carolin                
 19  Mayle, Romarr                 JR Shippensburg                
 20  Mercer, Nathaniel             JR Syracuse                    
 21  Miles, Daryian                FR St. Francis                 
 22  Mindlin, Josh                 SO Pittsburgh                  
 23  Mpanduki, Emunael             SR Penn State                  
 24  Neal, Michael                 SO East Carolin                
 25  Rosemier-Gussio, Coby         SO Mount St. Ma                
 26  Service, Rajiv                FR Johnson C. S                
 27  Smallwood, Desmond            FR VCU                         
 28  Smith, Tyler                  SO Georgetown                  
 29  Washington, Devante           FR Georgetown                  
 30  Williams, Alonzo              SR Bowie State                 
 31  Williams, Darryl              SR N C A&T                     
 32  Williams, Elijah              SR Indiana (Pa.                
 33  Womack, Torrance              SR N C A&T                     
 34  Ziegler, Eric                 SO Binghamton                  
 
Event 5  Men 200 Meter Dash Inv
===============================================================================
    Facility:  20.72  2006        LaShawn Merritt, Unattached                  
        Meet:  20.72  2006        LaShawn Merritt, Unattached                  
         PSU:  20.98  2002        Ryan Olkowski                                
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Aaron                  U N A                       
  2  Edmonds, Josh                 JR St. Augustin                
  3  Holland, Jaquan               JR Syracuse                    
  4  Hudson, Cameron               FR East Carolin                
  5  Hyatt, Dane                   JR St. Augustin                
  6  Jones, Jermaine               FR St. Augustin                
  7  Lupica, Christian             SO Bucknell                    
  8  Ming, Akino                   SR Johnson C. S                
  9  Mpanduki, Emunael             SR Penn State                  
 10  Nkanata, Carvin               JR Pittsburgh                  
 11  Spratling, Brycen             JR Pittsburgh                  
 12  Womack, Torrance              SR N C A&T                     
 
Event 6  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Facility:  20.72  2006        LaShawn Merritt, Unattached                  
        Meet:  20.72  2006        LaShawn Merritt, Unattached                  
         PSU:  20.98  2002        Ryan Olkowski                                
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Andre, Mike                   FR Georgetown                  
  2  Barrett, Sancho               SO Penn State                  
  3  Crawford, Kareem              SO Coppin State                
  4  Deak, Stephen                 FR Indiana (Pa.                
  5  Dorsey, Jeremy                SO Coppin State                
  6  Eisemann, Jon                 JR St. Joseph's                
  7  Grant, Kivon                  FR St. Augustin                
  8  Holloway, Trey                FR Hampton                     
  9  Howard, Jihaad                SO Syracuse                    
 10  Hunter, Kadeem                SR Georgetown                  
 11  Jameison, Daniel              FR St. Augustin                
 12  Long, Dennison                SR UMBC                        
 13  Long, Jared                   SR Indiana (Pa.                
 14  Marshall, Antonial            JR East Carolin                
 15  Neal, Michael                 SO East Carolin                
 16  Okezie, Chidi                 SO Hampton                     
 17  Reno, Colin                   JR Syracuse                    
 18  Rosemier-Gussio, Coby         SO Mount St. Ma                
 19  Smallwood, Desmond            FR VCU                         
 20  Smith, Tyler                  SO Georgetown                  
 21  Steele, Reginald              JR Pittsburgh                  
 22  Urschel, Donald               FR Villanova                   
 23  Warrick, Tehquin              SO VCU                         
 24  Williams, Darryl              SR N C A&T                     
 25  Wilson, Demonte               FR East Carolin                
 
Event 9  Men 400 Meter Dash Inv
===============================================================================
    Facility:  45.46  2001        Andrew Pierce, Ohio State                    
        Meet:  46.40  2012        Josh Scott, Unattached                       
         PSU:  46.22  2011        Brady Gehret                                 
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bennett-Green, Bernard        JR Penn State                  
  2  Bennett-Green, Brandon        JR Penn State                  
  3  Bingham, Michael                 G W Express                 
  4  Boyd, Jason                      G W Express                 
  5  Bradford, Cyril                  G W Express                 
  6  Curry, Randy                     U N A                       
  7  Gilmore, Matt                 SO Penn State                  
  8  Hutchison, Je'von             JR Hampton                     
  9  Jackson, Bershawn                G W Express                 
 10  Murray, Micah                 JR Pittsburgh                  
 11  Nadolsky, Aaron               JR Penn State                  
 12  Quarles, James                JR St. Augustin                
 13  Rucker, Reggie                   G W Express                 
 14  Scott, Josh                      G W Express                 
 15  Spratling, Brycen             JR Pittsburgh                  
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Facility:  45.46  2001        Andrew Pierce, Ohio State                    
        Meet:  46.40  2012        Josh Scott, Unattached                       
         PSU:  46.22  2011        Brady Gehret                                 
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Akers, Hansel                 JR Georgetown                  
  2  Anderson, Blake               SO Coppin State                
  3  Berch, Rolando                JR Johnson C. S                
  4  Brown, Winston                SR Johnson C. S                
  5  Chou, Kyle                    SR Villanova                   
  6  Costanzo, Dominic             SR VCU                         
  7  Deak, Stephen                 FR Indiana (Pa.                
  8  Ellis Jr., Burkheart          FR St. Augustin                
  9  Grant, Kivon                  FR St. Augustin                
 10  Henry, Derek                  JR St. Joseph's                
 11  Hyman, Waynee                 FR Johnson C. S                
 12  Labor-Koroma, Mohamed         SO Hampton                     
 13  Long, Jared                   SR Indiana (Pa.                
 14  Mbow, Elhadji                 JR St. Augustin                
 15  McKinzie, Ben                 JR East Carolin                
 16  Menza, Anthony                FR Bucknell                    
 17  Myers, Damian                 SR Temple                      
 18  O'Toole, Daniel               JR Pittsburgh                  
 19  Owens, Nick                   SO Akron                       
 20  Robert, Brendan               SO St. Joseph's                
 21  Smothers, Dana                JR Bowie State                 
 22  Taylor, Donell                FR Coppin State                
 23  Victorian, Jibri              SR Coppin State                
 24  Warrick, Tehquin              SO VCU                         
 25  Washington, Devante           FR Georgetown                  
 26  Wilson, Lionel                SO Temple                      
 
Event 13  Men 500 Meter Dash Inv
===============================================================================
    Facility:  1:01.28  2011        Casimir Loxsom, P S U                      
        Meet:  1:02.20  2005        Chris Bonner, Georgetown                   
         PSU:  1:01.28  2011        Casimir Loxsom                             
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bile, Ahmed                   FR Georgetown                  
  2  King Jr., John                SO St. Augustin                
  3  Reber, Alexander              FR Villanova                   
  4  Ross, Charles                 JR Pittsburgh                  
  5  Tapper, Kevin                 SO Bucknell                    
 
Event 14  Men 500 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Facility:  1:01.28  2011        Casimir Loxsom, P S U                      
        Meet:  1:02.20  2005        Chris Bonner, Georgetown                   
         PSU:  1:01.28  2011        Casimir Loxsom                             
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Barbalinardo, Garrett         SR St. Joseph's                
  2  Campbell, Patrick             FR Johnson C. S                
  3  Eaton Hall, Jacob             JR Bucknell                    
  4  Fuller, Dustin                FR Pittsburgh                  
  5  Gordon, Mitch                 FR Akron                       
  6  Harley, Quinton               SR East Carolin                
  7  Jones, Patrick                SR East Carolin                
  8  McGarvey, Matt                SO St. Joseph's                
  9  Minahan, Mike                 FR Georgetown                  
 10  Moore, George                 SO VCU                         
 11  Noel, Akido                   FR St. Augustin                
 12  Philogene, Olivier            FR Pittsburgh                  
 13  Roberts, Griffith             JR St. Joseph's                
 14  Robertson, Griffin            FR Bucknell                    
 15  Shisler, Alex                 FR Penn State                  
 
Event 17  Men 600 Meter Run Inv
===============================================================================
    Facility:  1:16.19  2001        Tom Gerding, Minnesota                     
         PSU:  1:16.66  2012        Casimir Loxsom                             
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Brennan, Ryan                 FR Penn State                  
  2  Hiltner, Jake                 JR Akron                       
  3  Loxsom, Casimir               SR Penn State                  
  4  Pryce, J'Lani                 SR Akron                       
  5  Thompson, Asuerus                G W Express                 
 
Event 18  Men 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
    Facility:  1:16.19  2001        Tom Gerding, Minnesota                     
         PSU:  1:16.66  2012        Casimir Loxsom                             
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Dunford, Brandon              SO East Carolin                
  2  Holmgren, Trevor              FR Johns Hopkin                
  3  Mazzaferri, Marcus            SO Akron                       
  4  Quercia, Michael              JR East Carolin                
  5  Richardson, Tevin             SO East Carolin                
  6  Sipple, Kyle                  SO VCU                         
 
Event 21  Men 800 Meter Run Inv
===============================================================================
    Facility:  1:46.98  2013        Casimir Loxsom, P S U                      
        Meet:  1:47.36  2011        Casimir Loxsom, P S U                      
         PSU:  1:47.32  2010        Ryan Foster                                
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bailey, Torion                FR St. Augustin                
  2  Bartholomew, Wayne            SR La Salle                    
  3  Brennan, Ryan                 FR Penn State                  
  4  Ellison, Samuel               JR Villanova                   
  5  Fuller, Kevin                    U N A                       
  6  Genovesi, Gabriel             JR Akron                       
  7  Gibilisco, Louis              SR Mount St. Ma                
  8  Hencke, Brian                 SR Georgetown                  
  9  Hinton, Alex                  SR VCU                         
 10  Ledder, Billy                 SO Georgetown                  
 11  Lynch, Marcelis               SR St. Augustin                
 12  Thomas, Andre                 SR Coppin State                
 13  Watkins, Za'Von               FR Penn State                  
 14  West, Ricky                   SR Penn State                  
 
Event 22  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
    Facility:  1:46.98  2013        Casimir Loxsom, P S U                      
        Meet:  1:47.36  2011        Casimir Loxsom, P S U                      
         PSU:  1:46.98  2013        Casimir Loxsom, P S U                      
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Butenewicz, Steve             SO St. Joseph's                
  2  Coker, Alaric                 FR Coppin State                
  3  Foote, Geovanie               SO Johnson C. S                
  4  Golato, Andrew                SR Villanova                   
  5  Green, Anthony                SO VCU                         
  6  Holder, Ryun                  FR Georgetown                  
  7  Ibadin, Edose                 SO Hampton                     
  8  Jagelsky, Alex                SO Bucknell                    
  9  Johnson, Michael              FR Bucknell                    
 10  Khamis, Khalid                SO VCU                         
 11  Logan, Dennis                 JR Bucknell                    
 12  Lynch, Joe                    SO Indiana (Pa.                
 13  Mason, Jared                  FR Pittsburgh                  
 14  Negley, Samuel                JR Pittsburgh                  
 15  O'Connell, Phillip            SR Villanova                   
 16  Ogle, Andrew                  FR Georgetown                  
 17  Palmer, Antonio               SR East Carolin                
 18  Prince, Hugh                  JR Coppin State                
 19  Ramirez, Larry                JR Hampton                     
 20  Rogers, Jaleel                SR Hampton                     
 21  Shepherd, Bret                SR La Salle                    
 22  Simmons, Paris                SR N C A&T                     
 23  Smith, Andrew                 JR UMBC                        
 24  Townsend, Andrew              SR St. Joseph's                
 25  Walcott, Jameel               JR St. Augustin                
 26  Washington, Wesley            SR Pittsburgh                  
 
Event 25  Men 1000 Meter Run Inv
===============================================================================
    Facility:  2:19.53  2012        Robby Creese, P S U                        
        Meet:  2:23.12  2007        Tim Kajala, Penn                           
         PSU:  2:19.53  2012        Robby Creese                               
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bates, Charles                SO Villanova                   
  2  Burnett, Clay                    U N A                       
  3  Damiani, Tom                  FR Penn State                  
  4  Gil, Ryan                     FR Georgetown                  
  5  Nelson, Andrew                SR Syracuse                    
  6  Reilly, Paul                  SR La Salle                    
  7  Solis, Dusty                  SO Villanova                   
  8  Tully, Alex                   JR Villanova                   
  9  Westwood, John                FR Bucknell                    
 
Event 26  Men 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
    Facility:  2:19.53  2012        Robby Creese, P S U                        
        Meet:  2:23.12  2007        Tim Kajala, Penn                           
         PSU:  2:19.53  2012        Robby Creese                               
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Cline, William                SO East Carolin                
  2  Flynn, Steven                 FR Temple                      
  3  Harrison, Christian           SO N C A&T                     
  4  Hayman, Joshua                FR Syracuse                    
  5  Kereszetes, Andrew            FR UMBC                        
  6  Manion, David                 SR St. Joseph's                
  7  Trimble, Chris                FR La Salle                    
  8  Trzasalski, Jakub             JR East Carolin                
 
Event 29  Men 1 Mile Run Inv
===============================================================================
    Facility:  3:56.51  2012        Jeff See, Saucony                          
        Meet:  3:56.51  2012        Jeff See, Saucony                          
         PSU:  3:58.49  2011        Ryan Foster                                
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Creese, Robby                 FR Penn State                  
  2  Crits, Nick                   SR La Salle                    
  3  Dawson, Owen                     U N A                       
  4  Denault, Robert               FR Villanova                   
  5  Fuller, Brian                    U N A                       
  6  Kidder, Brannon               FR Penn State                  
  7  Masters, Sam                  SR Penn State                  
  8  Pollow, Dennis                   U N A                       
  9  Reher, Michael                JR Georgetown                  
 10  Sorensen, Dylan               JR Georgetown                  
 11  Springer, Andrew              JR Georgetown                  
 12  Urie, Ryan                    SO Syracuse                    
 
Event 30  Men 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
    Facility:  3:56.51  2012        Jeff See, Saucony                          
        Meet:  3:56.51  2012        Jeff See, Saucony                          
         PSU:  3:58.49  2011        Ryan Foster                                
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Albino, Jake                  JR UMBC                        
  2  Baker, Colin                  JR Penn State                  
  3  Bennison, Andy                SO Syracuse                    
  4  Bohny, Richie                 SO Villanova                   
  5  Butler, Wes                   JR Johns Hopkin                
  6  Cerrito, Andrew               SR Pittsburgh                  
  7  Costello, Victor              JR Indiana (Pa.                
  8  Dallago, Matt                 SO Pittsburgh                  
  9  Davis, Cullen                 SO Temple                      
 10  Day, Kevin                    JR La Salle                    
 11  Fuller, Mark                  SR Penn State                  
 12  Furcht, Ben                   JR Georgetown                  
 13  Garcia-Garrison, Andrew       SO Bucknell                    
 14  Gil, Ryan                     FR Georgetown                  
 15  Horning, Dustin               SR Bucknell                    
 16  Khamis, Khalid                SO VCU                         
 17  Leskow, Aaron                 JR St. Joseph's                
 18  Lippert, Conrad                  U N A                       
 19  Mohn, Logan                   SO St. Joseph's                
 20  Moon, Zachary                 FR Bucknell                    
 21  Morgan, Andrew                FR Indiana (Pa.                
 22  O'Kane, Tom                   JR St. Joseph's                
 23  Pietrocarlo, Chris            SO Villanova                   
 24  Saliani, Julian               JR Johns Hopkin                
 25  Swisko, Christopher           SR Mount St. Ma                
 
Event 33  Men 3000 Meter Run Inv
===============================================================================
    Facility:  7:58.51  2000        Robert Gary, Adidas                        
        Meet:  7:58.51  2000        Robert Gary, Adidas                        
         PSU:  8:00.72  1989        Ken Frasier                                
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Campbell, Chris               SO Penn State                  
  2  Corkedale, Tyler              SR Penn State                  
  3  Dawson, Kyle                     U N A                       
  4  Dennin, Mark                  SR Georgetown                  
  5  Fischer, Matt                 SO Penn State                  
  6  Hehir, Martin                 FR Syracuse                    
  7  McDonnell, Kevin              NA St. Joseph's                
  8  McEntee, Sam                  SO Villanova                   
  9  Medrano, Tito                 SR Syracuse                    
 10  Misenti, Forrest              SR Syracuse                    
 11  Molke, Robert                 JR Syracuse                    
 12  Monroe, Alex                  JR Lock Haven                  
 13  Peavey, Bobby                 JR Georgetown                  
 14  Scarpello, Nick               JR Penn State                  
 15  Schoedler, Miles              SO Georgetown                  
 16  Whelan, Joseph                JR Syracuse                    
 
Event 34  Men 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
    Facility:  7:58.51  2000        Robert Gary, Adidas                        
        Meet:  7:58.51  2000        Robert Gary, Adidas                        
         PSU:  8:00.78  1989        Ken Frasier                                
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Frantz, Silas                 FR Georgetown                  
  2  Gruschow, Thomas              SO Mount St. Ma                
  3  Hurlbut, Robert               FR Villanova                   
  4  Izewski, Alex                 FR Temple                      
  5  Keller, Clint                 JR Indiana (Pa.                
  6  Krystek, DJ                   SR Bucknell                    
  7  McGowan, Michael              SO Bucknell                    
  8  Ochstein, Schaffer            FR Johns Hopkin                
  9  Perozze, Vince                JR La Salle                    
 10  Robertson, Brendan            FR La Salle                    
 11  Saliani, Julian               JR Johns Hopkin                
 12  Schuler, Eric                 SO UMBC                        
 13  Szulewski, Paul               SO St. Joseph's                
 
Event 37  Men 5000 Meter Run Inv
===============================================================================
    Facility:  13:58.16  2009        Hassan Mead, Minnesota                    
        Meet:  14:02.64  2002        Ben Cooke, Georgetown TC                  
         PSU:  13:52.36  1990        Steven Brown                              
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Aziz, Jon                     SR Syracuse                    
  2  Furcht, Ben                   JR Georgetown                  
  3  Graves, Griff                 SR Syracuse                    
  4  Gregor, Austin                SO Georgetown                  
  5  Howard, Matthew               JR Georgetown                  
  6  Jones, Tyler                  SR Penn State                  
  7  Kamyszek, Reed                SO Syracuse                    
  8  King, Brian                   SO Georgetown                  
  9  Leibold, Collin               FR Georgetown                  
 10  Lennon, Dan                   FR Syracuse                    
 11  Luff, Tom                     SR Penn State                  
 12  Murray, John                  SO Georgetown                  
 13  Palmer, Andrew                SO Syracuse                    
 14  Santana, Alfredo              SR La Salle                    
 15  Straneva, Max                 SO Syracuse                    
 
Event 38  Men 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
    Facility:  13:58.16  2009        Hassan Mead, Minnesota                    
        Meet:  14:02.64  2002        Ben Cooke, Georgetown TC                  
         PSU:  13:52.36  1990        Steven Brown                              
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Addison, Richard              SO Pittsburgh                  
  2  Appman, Will                     U N A                       
  3  Cochrun, Kyle                 SO Akron                       
  4  Day, Dan                      JR La Salle                    
  5  Greco, Nico                   SO La Salle                    
  6  Kacyon, Matthew               SO Temple                      
  7  Kisley, Ben                   JR Pittsburgh                  
  8  Morrin, Greg                  JR Villanova                   
  9  Norris, Trevor                FR Akron                       
 10  Ofman, Raymond                SO Indiana (Pa.                
 11  Omar, Hassan                  FR UMBC                        
 12  Rankin, Mike                  JR St. Joseph's                
 13  Roark, Dan                    SR St. Joseph's                
 14  Robinson, Max                 JR Johns Hopkin                
 15  Swomley, Luke                 JR Pittsburgh                  
 16  Thistle, Paul                    U N A                       
 
Event 40  Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
    Facility:   7.49  2012        Jaret Eaton, Syracuse                        
        Meet:   7.49  2012        Jarret Eaton, Syracuse                       
         PSU:   7.69  2001        Guy Rose                                     
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Barrett, Sancho               SO Penn State                  
  2  Collins, Andre                FR Johnson C. S                
  3  Crawford, Kareem              SO Coppin State                
  4  Cureton, Anthony              SR Johnson C. S                
  5  Dembele, Moussa               JR St. Augustin                
  6  Dorsey, Jeremy                SO Coppin State                
  7  Eaton, Jarret                    U N A                       
  8  Gueye, Amadou                 SR Syracuse                    
  9  Harley, Quinton               SR East Carolin                
 10  Hill, Tashaun                 SR Pittsburgh                  
 11  Holloway, Trey                FR Hampton                     
 12  Jones, Patrick                SR East Carolin                
 13  Labor-Koroma, Mohamed         SO Hampton                     
 14  Lewis, Jeffery                JR N C A&T                     
 15  Lupica, Christian             SO Bucknell                    
 16  Martin, Kyle                  FR VCU                         
 17  McCluskey, Darren             SO Syracuse                    
 18  Murray, Ty'reak               JR St. Augustin                
 19  Myers, Brice                     U N A                       
 20  Peoples, Tyshaun              SR Akron                       
 21  Pollitt, Donald               SO Syracuse                    
 22  Price, Emmanuel               FR Hampton                     
 23  Proctor, Trae                 SR UMBC                        
 24  Samuels, Joseph               SR East Carolin                
 25  Sandifer, Aaron               FR Villanova                   
 26  Senesca, Gerkenz              SR St. Augustin                
 27  Sosa, Ramon                      U N A                       
 28  Turner, Chase                 JR VCU                         
 29  Victorian, Jibri              SR Coppin State                
 30  Williams, Alonzo              SR Bowie State                 
 31  Wilson, Demonte               FR East Carolin                
 
Event 43  Men 4x400 Meter Relay JoePA Inv
===============================================================================
    Facility:  3:07.33  2012        Pittsburgh                                 
                        M Murray, D Cowsette, J Lowery, B Spratling       
        Meet:  3:08.87  2012        Penn State                                 
                        B Bennett-Green, A Nadolsky, C Loxsom, B Gehret   
         PSU:  3:05.22  2012                                                   
                        A Nadolsky, B Bennett-Green, C Loxsom, B Gehret   
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  G W Express                                                  
  2  Hampton                                                      
  3  Penn State                                                   
  4  Pittsburgh                                                   
  5  St. Augustine's                                              
 
Event 44  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
    Facility:  3:07.33  2012        Pittsburgh                                 
                        M Murray, D Cowsette, J Lowery, B Spratling       
        Meet:  3:08.87  2012        Penn State                                 
                        B Bennett-Green, A Nadolsky, C Loxsom, B Gehret   
         PSU:  3:05.22  2012                                                   
                        A Nadolsky, B Bennett-Green, C Loxsom, B Gehret   
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Akron                                                        
  2  Bowie State                                                  
  3  Bucknell                                                     
  4  East Carolina                                                
  5  G W Express  'B'                                             
  6  Georgetown                                                   
  7  I U P                                                        
  8  Johnson C. Smith                                             
  9  N C A&T                                                      
 10  St. Augustine's  'B'                                         
 11  St. Joseph's (Pa.)                                           
 12  Syracuse                                                     
 13  Temple                                                       
 14  Vcu                                                          
 15  Villanova                                                    
 
Event 47  Men 4x800 Meter Relay Inv
===============================================================================
    Facility:  7:23.13  2009        Phoenix Athletics                          
                        K Smith, A Maloney, M Lincoln, A Heaney           
        Meet:  7:23.13  2009        Phoenix Athletics                          
                        K Smith, A Maloney, M Lincoln, A Heaney           
         PSU:  7:21.37  1987                                                   
                        S Balkey, D McMillan, C Mills, R Levitre          
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Akron                                                        
  2  Georgetown                                                   
  3  Hampton                                                      
  4  La Salle                                                     
  5  Pittsburgh                                                   
  6  St. Augustine's                                              
  7  St. Joseph's (Pa.)                                           
 
Event 51  Men Distance Medley Inv
===============================================================================
    Facility:  9:29.79  2004        Michigan                                   
                        A Ellerton, S Waithe, N Brannen, N Willis         
        Meet:  9:35.24  2012        Penn State                                 
                        W Endress, A Nadolsky, C Manley, R Creese         
         PSU:  9:32.94  2009                                                   
                        S Borchers, M Cadau, R Foster, T Johnson          
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Akron                                                        
  2  East Carolina                                                
  3  Georgetown                                                   
  4  Georgetown  'B'                                              
  5  Hampton                                                      
  6  Johns Hopkins                                                
  7  Pittsburgh                                                   
  8  St. Augustine's                                              
  9  St. Joseph's (Pa.)                                           
 10  Umbc                                                         
 11  Villanova                                                    
 
Event 54  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
    Facility:     7-05  2008        Joe Kindred, St. Augustine's               
        Meet:     7-05  2008        Joe Kindred, St. Augustine's               
         PSU:  7-04.25  1982        Paul Souza                                 
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Baskerville, Brandon          JR Coppin State                
  2  Durant, Martel                SO Akron                       
  3  Gallaher, Luke                SO Pittsburgh                  
  4  Hendershot, Jon               JR Penn State                  
  5  Kanz-O'Shea, Drew             JR East Carolin                
  6  King, Jon                     FR Binghamton                  
  7  King, Joshua                  FR East Carolin                
  8  Maxwell, Elbert               SO Villanova                   
  9  McClelland, Michael           SO Penn State                  
 10  McDuffie, Darryl              SO Temple                      
 11  Reilly, Sean                  SR Penn State                  
 12  Shelton, Eddie                JR St. Augustin                
 13  Sidney, Matthew               SO Villanova                   
 
Event 57  Men Pole Vault Inv
===============================================================================
    Facility:     18-03  2001        Paul Terek, Michigan State                
        Meet:  18-02.50  2009        Brian Mondschein, Unattached              
         PSU:  17-00.75  2009        John Vellenoweth                          
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Patrick             FR Penn State                  
  2  Barber, Shawn                 FR Akron                       
  3  Helman, Adam                  SR Binghamton                  
  4  Hodapp, Stephen               JR East Carolin                
  5  Johnson, Henry                SO East Carolin                
  6  Kido, Charles                 SO Villanova                   
  7  Laverdiere, Jesse             FR Penn State                  
  8  Light, Shawn                  JR Akron                       
  9  Patzer, David                 SR Penn State                  
 10  Steinbugle, Ryan              FR St. Francis                 
 11  Wesley, Joe                   SR Akron                       
 
Event 60  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Facility:  26-01.50  2011        Justin Hunter, Tenessee                   
        Meet:  26-01.50  2011        Justin Hunter, Tennessee                  
         PSU:     25-11  1986        David Coney                               
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Baptiste, Daryl               SR Akron                       
  2  Deboer, Cody                  SR Shippensburg                
  3  Demiel, JaQuan                SO St. Augustin                
  4  Fahie, Collister                 U N A                       
  5  Green, Shane                  FR Coppin State                
  6  Harris, Nafee                    U N A                       
  7  Hudson, Cameron               FR East Carolin                
  8  Jebb, Alex                    JR Johns Hopkin                
  9  Kirkland, Herman              JR Shippensburg                
 10  Leap, Brian                   SO Penn State                  
 11  Maxwell, Elbert               SO Villanova                   
 12  Mobley-Hollie, Alexander      SO East Carolin                
 13  Oduho, Joseph                 FR Akron                       
 14  Peabody, Alec                 FR St. Joseph's                
 15  Peoples, Tyshaun              SR Akron                       
 16  Posey, Jarred                 FR Penn State                  
 17  Price, Emmanuel               FR Hampton                     
 18  Simpkins IV, Solomon          FR St. Francis                 
 19  Smith, Keenan                 SO N C A&T                     
 20  Smith, Kendrick               JR N C A&T                     
 21  Steele, Reginald              JR Pittsburgh                  
 22  Tiant, Lazaro                 SR Villanova                   
 23  Watson, Will                  SR Syracuse                    
 24  Wilkinson, DeJon              JR St. Augustin                
 25  Williams, Bryan               JR Bowie State                 
 26  Ziegler, Eric                 SO Binghamton                  
 
Event 62  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Facility:     55-09  2006        Leevan Sands, Bahamas                     
        Meet:     55-09  2006        Leevan Sands, Bahamas                     
         PSU:  53-00.75  2003        Chavous Nichols                           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Aghayere, Eghosa              JR Georgetown                  
  2  Bordley, Allan                FR East Carolin                
  3  Broome, Jordan                JR Johnson C. S                
  4  Claypoole, Jeremy             FR Indiana (Pa.                
  5  Coats, Miles                  JR East Carolin                
  6  Florant, Fabian                  U N A                       
  7  Ford, Brandon                 SR Indiana (Pa.                
  8  Green, Shane                  FR Coppin State                
  9  Holgate, Horane               JR Johnson C. S                
 10  Holland, Derek                SO Temple                      
 11  Holmes, Ray                   JR Bucknell                    
 12  Jebb, Alex                    JR Johns Hopkin                
 13  King, Joshua                  FR East Carolin                
 14  Leap, Brian                   SO Penn State                  
 15  Obemeata, Aboshioma           SR UMBC                        
 16  Peterson, Anaquan             FR St. Augustin                
 17  Pickett, Gabriel              JR Temple                      
 18  Posey, Jarred                 FR Penn State                  
 19  Price, Emmanuel               FR Hampton                     
 20  Prieto, Alex                  JR Bucknell                    
 21  Shaw Jr., David               SO St. Augustin                
 22  Smith, Keenan                 SO N C A&T                     
 23  Smith, Kendrick               JR N C A&T                     
 24  Somiari, Richard              JR St. Francis                 
 25  Waithe, Steve                 SO Shippensburg                
 26  Watson, Will                  SR Syracuse                    
 27  Wilkinson, DeJon              JR St. Augustin                
 28  Williams, Bryan               JR Bowie State                 
 
Event 64  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
    Facility:  69-10.50  2012        Ryan Whiting, Nike                        
        Meet:  66-07.75  2010        Sheldon Battle, Unattached                
         PSU:     65-07  1990        C.J. Hunter                               
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adantor, Yao                  JR UMBC                        
  2  Banke, Nicholas               JR Akron                       
  3  Coles, Ryan                   SO VCU                         
  4  Fared, Sulaiman               FR Hampton                     
  5  Fulton, Fred                  SO Messiah                     
  6  Gray, Javan                   SO Hampton                     
  7  Henderson, Evan               SO Hampton                     
  8  Hill, Darrell                 SO Penn State                  
  9  Koullias, Stephen             SR Bucknell                    
 10  Marcott, Quinten              SR Bucknell                    
 11  Moreau, Ross                  SO Indiana (Pa.                
 12  Mubarak, Nabil                SR Penn State                  
 13  Ruffin, Brandon               SO VCU                         
 14  Serafenas, Thor               JR UMBC                        
 15  Stutzman, Trevor              SO Messiah                     
 16  Thomason, Luke                SR VCU                         
 17  Watson, Randale               JR Johnson C. S                
 18  Webster, Luke                 SR Bucknell                    
 
Event 66  Men Weight Throw 35 lb
===============================================================================
    Facility:  74-04.25  2004        Dan Taylor, Ohio State                    
        Meet:  71-05.25  2006        Mohsen Anani, Virginia Tech               
         PSU:  66-05.75  2002        Dorian Lowe                               
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adantor, Yao                  JR UMBC                        
  2  Afriyie, Frank                SR VCU                         
  3  Banke, Nicholas               JR Akron                       
  4  Barr, Will                    JR Penn State                  
  5  Coles, Ryan                   SO VCU                         
  6  Fernandez, Jon                SR Mount St. Ma                
  7  Gray, Javan                   SO Hampton                     
  8  Henderson, Evan               SO Hampton                     
  9  Jordan, Dan                      U N A                       
 10  Joseph, Leonard               SR Bucknell                    
 11  Manno, Mark                   SR Lock Haven                  
 12  McDearmon, Cameron            SR UMBC                        
 13  Morrow, Montrell              SR East Carolin                
 14  Mottola, Ted                  SR Bucknell                    
 15  Mubarak, Nabil                SR Penn State                  
 16  Paul, Jordan                  SO Akron                       
 17  Ruffin, Brandon               SO VCU                         
 18  Serafenas, Thor               JR UMBC                        
 19  Webster, Luke                 SR Bucknell                    
 20  Wells, Andrew                 FR Pittsburgh                  
 
Event 68  Men Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Facility:   5827  2005        Ryan Olkowski, WGADC                         
        Meet:   5827  2005        Ryan Olkowski, Unattached                    
         PSU:   5500  1998        Jamie Cook                                   
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Campbell, Scott                  Virginia Tech               
  2  Cardina, Robby                FR U N A                       
  3  Conn, Patrick                 FR U N A                       
  4  Dijols, Jason                 FR East Carolin                
  5  FitzSimons, Tom                  Mount Track Club            
  6  Nickas, Timothy               SR Mount St. Ma                
  7  Reynolds, Tim                    Central Mich                
  8  Shuey, Michael                FR U N A                       
  9  Spadaccini, Dylan             SO East Carolin                
 10  Zakula, Aaron                 JR East Carolin                
 
Event 70  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Georgetown                                                   
  2  Penn State                                                   
  3  St. Augustine's