2013 Penn State National Meet - Heat Sheets
Penn State University | State College, PA
January 25-26, 2013

Tidbits for Penn State National:
M 600 - Cas Loxsom (his PR is 1:16.66) Collegiate Record Attempt (Current CR 1:15.60 - Dmitrijs Miļkevics, Nebraska in 2005 | American Collegiate Record 1:15.86 - Harun Abda, Minnesota)
M 800 - Penn State frosh Zavon Watkins, Ricky West (Penn State already has #1 and #2 in the country in the event with Loxsom and Kidder)
M Mile - Meet has had 6 straight years of sub-4 miles, this could be 7. Robby Creese and frosh Brannon Kidder headline....Penn State going for second straight year with a frosh running sub-4
W Mile - Sheila Reid first track race since Olympics, first indoor track race as a pro
M 400 - Bershawn "Batman" Jackson (2005 World champ in 400H, 2008 Olympic Bronze in 400H)
W 600 - Francena McCorory (Olympic Gold medal 4x4, Olympic 400 finalist, indoor 400 American record holder) - American Record is 1:26.56 by Delisa Walton-Floyd (Tennessee) in 1981

Licensed to Pennsylvania State University
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/24/2013 04:50 PM
                       Penn State National Invitational                        
                      Horace Ashenfelter III Indoor Track                      
                              University Park, PA                              
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 Fastest 16 times to semifinals
 Heat winner + next six times to finals
    Facility:   7.17  2012        Barbara Pierre, Unattached                   
        Meet:   7.17  1/27/2012   Barbara Pierre, Unattached                   
         PSU:   7.24  2010        Shavon Greaves                               
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Owusu-Agyapong, Flings           U N A                       
  2  Marshall-Wheaton, Alexandria  JR St. Augustin                
  3  Whitmore, Jessica             FR Mount St. Ma                
  4  Price, Indya                  SR Bowie State                 
  5  Lawson, Krystin               SR Georgetown                  
  6  Denmark, Teiara               JR Hampton                     
  7  Taylor, Taranisha             FR Pittsburgh                  
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Tucker, Erin                  JR East Carolin                
  2  Peter, Carina                 FR VCU                         
  3  Johnson, Varonica             SO Villanova                   
  4  Harrison, Shaina              FR Syracuse                    
  5  Greene, Tanisha               FR Hampton                     
  6  Ricks, Klarrisa               SO Syracuse                    
  7  Brown, Brittany               SR St. Augustin                
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Jones, Ebonique               SO UMBC                        
  2  Stoudenmire, Tenille          SR Georgetown                  
  3  Hawkins, Tyshonda             JR East Carolin                
  4  Alabi, Funmi                  JR Pittsburgh                  
  5  Kenneh, Isatta                SR Temple                      
  6  Hornock, Sasha                SR Bucknell                    
  7  Jackson, Simone               FR Elon                        
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Richards, Trudy-Ann           FR Johnson C. S                
  2  Hilaire-Lee, Verna            FR VCU                         
  3  Birks, Kayleigh               JR Elon                        
  4  Jones, Mahagony               JR Penn State                  
  5  Phillip, D'Nique              FR UMBC                        
  6  Parker, Zikeena               FR St. Augustin                
  7  Jackson, Mercedes             SO UMBC                        
  8  Grant, Kacia                  SO Wright State                
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  Minkins, Tania                JR East Carolin                
  2  Nieuwendam, Kirsten           SO Penn State                  
  3  Farr, Jessica                 SR N C A&T                     
  4  Barbour, Gabrielle            SO Penn State                  
  5  Keyes, Ashley                 JR Syracuse                    
  6  Hayes, Dionna                 SR VCU                         
  7  Cooper, Tia                   FR Hampton                     
  8  Turner, Bria                  FR Elon                        
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 Fastest 16 times to semifinals
 Heat winner + next 6 times to finals
    Facility:   6.58  2011        Reggie Dixon, Hampton                        
        Meet:   6.58  2011        Reggie Dixon, Hampton                        
         PSU:   6.76  2003        Ernie Terrell                                
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Long, Dennison                SR UMBC                        
  2  Ziegler, Eric                 SO Binghamton                  
  3  Dixon, Reggie                    U N A                       
  4  Jackson, Tyler                SR VCU                         
  5  Womack, Torrance              SR N C A&T                     
  6  Service, Rajiv                FR Johnson C. S                
  7  Ansley, Ramaan                SR St. Augustin                
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Washington, Devante           FR Georgetown                  
  2  Eisemann, Jon                 JR St. Joseph's                
  3  Howard, Jihaad                SO Syracuse                    
  4  Holland, Jaquan               JR Syracuse                    
  5  Jones, Jermaine               FR St. Augustin                
  6  Lewis, Jeffery                JR N C A&T                     
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Mindlin, Josh                 SO Pittsburgh                  
  2  Williams, Alonzo              SR Bowie State                 
  3  Jameison, Daniel              FR St. Augustin                
  4  Hudson, Cameron               FR East Carolin                
  5  Cheek, Bryce                  FR Akron                       
  6  Andre, Mike                   FR Georgetown                  
  7  Alexander, Edward             FR Johnson C. S                
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Anderson, Aaron                  U N A                       
  2  Miles, Daryian                FR St. Francis                 
  3  Marshall, Antonial            JR East Carolin                
  4  Mercer, Nathaniel             JR Syracuse                    
  5  Smallwood, Desmond            FR VCU                         
  6  Smith, Tyler                  SO Georgetown                  
  7  Williams, Elijah              SR Indiana (Pa.                
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  Williams, Darryl              SR N C A&T                     
  2  Curry, Randy                     U N A                       
  3  Neal, Michael                 SO East Carolin                
  4  Hunt, Torrance                JR East Carolin                
  5  Mayle, Romarr                 JR Shippensburg                
  6  Mpanduki, Emunael             SR Penn State                  
 
Event 4  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Facility:  22.98  2010        Shavon Greaves, P S U                        
        Meet:  23.16  2010        Shavon Greaves, P S U                        
         PSU:  22.60  2004        Consuella Moore                              
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Hornock, Sasha                SR Bucknell                    
  3  Jones, Ebonique               SO UMBC                        
  4  Black, Shelley                SO Penn State                  
  5  Bell, Bria                    JR Elon                        
  6  Barbour, Gabrielle            SO Penn State                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Johnson, Brittany             JR St. Francis                 
  3  Anyanwu, Doris                SR Penn State                  
  4  Nagotko, Kim                  SO Bucknell                    
  5  Keyes, Ashley                 JR Syracuse                    
  6  Hurd, Alexis                  SR St. Francis                 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Griffin, Sydney               FR Elon                        
  3  Kenneh, Isatta                SR Temple                      
  4  Cammock, Sabrina              SO Syracuse                    
  5  Davis, Demeshia               FR Temple                      
  6  Yarde, Tanaya                 FR Coppin State                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2  Ashman, Sherri-Ann            SO St. Augustin                
  3  Brown, Brittany               SR St. Augustin                
  4  Hilaire-Lee, Verna            FR VCU                         
  5  Parker, Zikeena               FR St. Augustin                
  6  Bernard, Nicketa              JR St. Augustin                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  2  Lawson, Krystin               SR Georgetown                  
  3  Tucker, Erin                  JR East Carolin                
  4  Shaw, Kelly                   SO St. Augustin                
  5  Johnson, Varonica             SO Villanova                   
  6  Hayes, Dionna                 SR VCU                         
Section 6  Timed Finals
  2  Hoyt, Jordan                  JR Pittsburgh                  
  3  Farr, Jessica                 SR N C A&T                     
  4  Greene, Tanisha               FR Hampton                     
  5  Caddle, Melissa               SO Coppin State                
  6  Jackson, Mercedes             SO UMBC                        
Section 7  Timed Finals
  3  Dumont, Akeisha               JR St. Augustin                
  4  Alabi, Funmi                  JR Pittsburgh                  
  5  Lawrence, Jonnique            SR Pittsburgh                  
  6  Parker, Le'Quisha             SO Hampton                     
 
Event 6  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Facility:  20.72  2006        LaShawn Merritt, Unattached                  
        Meet:  20.72  2006        LaShawn Merritt, Unattached                  
         PSU:  20.98  2002        Ryan Olkowski                                
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Long, Jared                   SR Indiana (Pa.                
  3  Deak, Stephen                 FR Indiana (Pa.                
  4  Barrett, Sancho               SO Penn State                  
  5  Smallwood, Desmond            FR VCU                         
  6  Wilson, Demonte               FR East Carolin                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Holloway, Trey                FR Hampton                     
  3  Urschel, Donald               FR Villanova                   
  4  Smith, Tyler                  SO Georgetown                  
  5  Eisemann, Jon                 JR St. Joseph's                
  6  Williams, Darryl              SR N C A&T                     
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Long, Dennison                SR UMBC                        
  3  Reno, Colin                   JR Syracuse                    
  4  Howard, Jihaad                SO Syracuse                    
  6  Steele, Reginald              JR Pittsburgh                  
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2  Crawford, Kareem              SO Coppin State                
  3  Neal, Michael                 SO East Carolin                
  4  Marshall, Antonial            JR East Carolin                
  5  Grant, Kivon                  FR St. Augustin                
  6  Dorsey, Jeremy                SO Coppin State                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  2  Hunter, Kadeem                SR Georgetown                  
  3  Jameison, Daniel              FR St. Augustin                
  4  Rosemier-Gussio, Coby         SO Mount St. Ma                
  5  Okezie, Chidi                 SO Hampton                     
  6  Andre, Mike                   FR Georgetown                  
 
Event 8  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Facility:  52.31  2007        Shana Cox, P S U                             
        Meet:  52.31  2007        Shana Cox, P S U                             
         PSU:  52.31  2007        Shana Cox                                    
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Brown, Qualitra               SO Villanova                   
  3  Cosby, Shakiyla               JR West Virgini                
  4  Grasty, Nicole                SO VCU                         
  5  Bell, Bria                    JR Elon                        
  6  Barbour, Gabrielle            SO Penn State                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  McCammon, Jenea               SR N C A&T                     
  3  Lovelock, Monique             SO Johnson C. S                
  4  Collins, Janieyah             FR East Carolin                
  5  McDonald, Megan               FR Johns Hopkin                
  6  Farr, Jessica                 SR N C A&T                     
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Cammock, Sabrina              SO Syracuse                    
  3  Aduma, Niaimani               JR VCU                         
  4  Bacote, Ashley                JR Coppin State                
  5  Jones, Kirsten                JR UMBC                        
  6  Cotman, Paris                 FR St. Francis                 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2  Davis Timothy, Michelle       SO Temple                      
  3  Nkenke, Mirabel               FR Georgetown                  
  4  Anyanwu, Doris                SR Penn State                  
  5  Bacote, Jaivairia             JR St. Augustin                
  6  Brown, Brittany               SR St. Augustin                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  2  Bygraves, Roshel              JR N C A&T                     
  3  Ashman, Sherri-Ann            SO St. Augustin                
  4  Elliott, Samantha             FR Johnson C. S                
  5  Zymet, Jennifer               JR Bucknell                    
  6  Briscoe, Naffene              SR Johnson C. S                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  2  Faulcon, Aalayah              FR East Carolin                
  3  Bonga, Sandra                 SR Coppin State                
  4  Lynch, Cherrisse              SO St. Augustin                
  5  Holland, Malekah              SO Hampton                     
  6  Dumont, Akeisha               JR St. Augustin                
Section 7  Timed Finals
  3  Robinson, Rebecca             FR Syracuse                    
  4  Iwugo, Ambrosia               JR Temple                      
  5  Fraenk, Emmy                  JR Hampton                     
  6  Bernard, Nicketa              JR St. Augustin                
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Facility:  45.46  2001        Andrew Pierce, Ohio State                    
        Meet:  46.40  2012        Josh Scott, Unattached                       
         PSU:  46.22  2011        Brady Gehret                                 
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Chou, Kyle                    SR Villanova                   
  3  Deak, Stephen                 FR Indiana (Pa.                
  4  Menza, Anthony                FR Bucknell                    
  5  Henry, Derek                  JR St. Joseph's                
  6  Anderson, Blake               SO Coppin State                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Taylor, Donell                FR Coppin State                
  3  Labor-Koroma, Mohamed         SO Hampton                     
  4  Robert, Brendan               SO St. Joseph's                
  5  Long, Jared                   SR Indiana (Pa.                
  6  O'Toole, Daniel               JR Pittsburgh                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  3  McKinzie, Ben                 JR East Carolin                
  4  Smothers, Dana                JR Bowie State                 
  5  Owens, Nick                   SO Akron                       
  6  Wilson, Lionel                SO Temple                      
Section 4  Timed Finals
  3  Myers, Damian                 SR Temple                      
  4  Hyman, Waynee                 FR Johnson C. S                
  5  Akers, Hansel                 JR Georgetown                  
  6  Costanzo, Dominic             SR VCU                         
Section 5  Timed Finals
  3  Warrick, Tehquin              SO VCU                         
  4  Washington, Devante           FR Georgetown                  
  5  Brown, Winston                SR Johnson C. S                
  6  Berch, Rolando                JR Johnson C. S                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  3  Grant, Kivon                  FR St. Augustin                
  4  Mbow, Elhadji                 JR St. Augustin                
  5  Ellis Jr., Burkheart          FR St. Augustin                
  6  Victorian, Jibri              SR Coppin State                
 
Event 11  Women 500 Meter Dash Inv
===============================================================================
    Facility:  1:08.70  2010        Shana Cox, Adidas                          
        Meet:  1:08.70  2010        Shana Cox, Adidas                          
         PSU:  1:09.19  2007        Shana Cox                                  
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Thompson, Evan                FR Pittsburgh                  
  2  West, Tessa                   SR Temple                      
  3  Wilkins, Michaela             FR Villanova                   
  4  Dismuke, Faith                SO Villanova                   
  5  McNary, Lauren                   U N A                       
  6  King, Deseree                 JR Georgetown                  
 
Event 12  Women 500 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Facility:  1:08.70  2010        Shana Cox, Adidas                          
        Meet:  1:08.70  2010        Shana Cox, Adidas                          
         PSU:  1:09.19  2007        Shana Cox                                  
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Collins, Janieyah             FR East Carolin                
  3  Robinson, Victoria            SO East Carolin                
  4  Bohi, Mary                    JR Villanova                   
  5  Kogut, Jaclyn                 JR St. Joseph's                
  6  Hayward, Dannah               FR St. Joseph's                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Lee, Jordan                   JR Pittsburgh                  
  3  Englese, Natalie              SO Georgetown                  
  4  Hampson, Peyton               FR West Virgini                
  5  Conde, Mariame                JR Pittsburgh                  
  6  Scherich, Alyssa              FR West Virgini                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Haney, Chrissy                FR Bucknell                    
  3  Watterson, Kim                FR Syracuse                    
  4  Krumholz, Brianna             FR VCU                         
  5  Jones, Maura                  JR St. Francis                 
  6  Pratt, Katie                  JR St. Joseph's                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  3  Jones, Kirsten                JR UMBC                        
  4  Wilson, Jade                  SR Temple                      
  5  Silvestri, Jenn               FR Bucknell                    
  6  Polk, Amethyst                SO VCU                         
Section 5  Timed Finals
  3  D'Egidio, Christa             FR West Virgini                
  4  McCant, Genamarie             FR Mount St. Ma                
  5  Fogle, Paulette               SO UMBC                        
  6  Roberts, Sheina               SR Temple                      
 
Event 13  Men 500 Meter Dash Inv
===============================================================================
    Facility:  1:01.28  2011        Casimir Loxsom, P S U                      
        Meet:  1:02.20  2005        Chris Bonner, Georgetown                   
         PSU:  1:01.28  2011        Casimir Loxsom                             
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Bile, Ahmed                   FR Georgetown                  
  4  King Jr., John                SO St. Augustin                
  5  Ross, Charles                 JR Pittsburgh                  
  6  Tapper, Kevin                 SO Bucknell                    
 
Event 14  Men 500 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Facility:  1:01.28  2011        Casimir Loxsom, P S U                      
        Meet:  1:02.20  2005        Chris Bonner, Georgetown                   
         PSU:  1:01.28  2011        Casimir Loxsom                             
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Robertson, Griffin            FR Bucknell                    
  4  Fuller, Dustin                FR Pittsburgh                  
  5  Noel, Akido                   FR St. Augustin                
  6  Minahan, Mike                 FR Georgetown                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Jones, Patrick                SR East Carolin                
  3  Shisler, Alex                 FR Penn State                  
  4  Gordon, Mitch                 FR Akron                       
  5  McGarvey, Matt                SO St. Joseph's                
  6  Eaton Hall, Jacob             JR Bucknell                    
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Barbalinardo, Garrett         SR St. Joseph's                
  3  Harley, Quinton               SR East Carolin                
  4  Roberts, Griffith             JR St. Joseph's                
  5  Philogene, Olivier            FR Pittsburgh                  
  6  Moore, George                 SO VCU                         
 
Event 15  Women 600 Meter Run Inv
===============================================================================
    Facility:  1:27.22  2010        Molly Beckwith, Indiana                    
         PSU:  1:29.81  2008        Briene Simmons                             
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Tyree, Allison                JR West Virgini                
  3  Johnson, Ingrid               SO Johns Hopkin                
  4  Gaither, Arielle              JR West Virgini                
  5  McCorory, Francena               Adidas                      
  6  Tucker, Leanne                FR Villanova                   
 
Event 17  Men 600 Meter Run Inv
===============================================================================
    Facility:  1:16.19  2001        Tom Gerding, Minnesota                     
         PSU:  1:16.66  2012        Casimir Loxsom                             
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Thompson, Asuerus                G W Express                 
  3  Pryce, J'Lani                 SR Akron                       
  4  Brennan, Ryan                 SO Penn State                  
  5  Loxsom, Casimir               SR Penn State                  
  6  Hiltner, Jake                 JR Akron                       
 
Event 19  Women 800 Meter Run Inv
===============================================================================
    Facility:  2:03.51  2011        Erica Moore, Knoxville Elite               
        Meet:  2:03.51  2011        Erica Moore, Knoxville Elite               
         PSU:  2:05.67  2007        Briene Simmons                             
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Neutts, Ariann                JR Villanova                   
  2  Underwood, Sarah Jane         FR Penn State                  
  3  Dasilva, Shanique             JR Georgetown                  
  4  Klebe, Marta                  JR Penn State                  
  5  Tinney, Steph                    U N A                       
  6  Cox, Chelsea                  JR Georgetown                  
  7  Margey, Kelsey                FR Villanova                   
  8  Taylor, Benita                SR Hampton                     
  9  Keklak, Andrea                SO Georgetown                  
 
Event 20  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
    Facility:  2:03.51  2011        Erica Moore, Knoxville Elite               
        Meet:  2:03.51  2011        Erica Moore, Knoxville Elite               
         PSU:  2:05.67  2007        Briene Simmons                             
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Beisel, Jackie                JR Indiana (Pa.                
  2  Holbrook, Erin                JR Bucknell                    
  3  Armand, Ashley                JR Hampton                     
  5  Lodato, Chelsea               JR Bucknell                    
  6  Mezebish, Cody                JR UMBC                        
  7  Horleman, Erin                JR Bucknell                    
  8  Williams, Brittany            JR Bowie State                 
  9  Daly, Sarah                   FR UMBC                        
 10  Smith, Tonney                 SR Temple                      
 11  Peters, Katie                 SR Indiana (Pa.                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Monagle, Annie                SR Johns Hopkin                
  2  Deloache, Becca               JR Georgetown                  
  3  Robinson, Cydney              JR Hampton                     
  4  Houghton, Audrey              FR Penn State                  
  5  Wallen, Skyler                JR St. Augustin                
  6  Carrier-Eades, Chelsea           U N A                       
  7  Shannon, Colleen              SR Penn State                  
  8  Del Piano, Cayla              FR Pittsburgh                  
  9  Browne, Shannon               SR Villanova                   
 10  Williams, Kelly               FR West Virgini                
 
Event 21  Men 800 Meter Run Inv
===============================================================================
    Facility:  1:46.98  2013        Casimir Loxsom, P S U                      
        Meet:  1:47.36  2011        Casimir Loxsom, P S U                      
         PSU:  1:46.98  2013        Casimir Loxsom                             
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Fuller, Mark                  SR Penn State                  
  2  Hinton, Alex                  SR VCU                         
  3  Bailey, Torion                FR St. Augustin                
  4  Thomas, Andre                 SR Coppin State                
  5  Lynch, Marcelis               SR St. Augustin                
  6  Hencke, Brian                 SR Georgetown                  
  7  Gibilisco, Louis              SR Mount St. Ma                
  8  Bartholomew, Wayne            SR La Salle                    
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Fuller, Kevin                    U N A                       
  2  West, Ricky                   SR Penn State                  
  3  Genovesi, Gabriel             JR Akron                       
  4  Watkins, Za'Von               FR Penn State                  
  5  Ledder, Billy                 SO Georgetown                  
  6  Brennan, Ryan                 SO Penn State                  
  7  Ellison, Samuel               JR Villanova                   
 
Event 22  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
    Facility:  1:46.98  2013        Casimir Loxsom, P S U                      
        Meet:  1:47.36  2011        Casimir Loxsom, P S U                      
         PSU:  1:46.98  2013        Casimir Loxsom, P S U                      
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Foote, Geovanie               SO Johnson C. S                
  3  Logan, Dennis                 JR Bucknell                    
  4  Rogers, Jaleel                SR Hampton                     
  5  Khamis, Khalid                SO VCU                         
  6  Green, Anthony                SO VCU                         
  7  Washington, Wesley            SR Pittsburgh                  
  8  Prince, Hugh                  JR Coppin State                
  9  Johnson, Michael              FR Bucknell                    
 10  Coker, Alaric                 FR Coppin State                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  O'Connell, Phillip            SR Villanova                   
  2  Lynch, Joe                    SO Indiana (Pa.                
  3  Simmons, Paris                SR N C A&T                     
  4  Palmer, Antonio               SR East Carolin                
  5  Ramirez, Larry                JR Hampton                     
  6  Shepherd, Bret                SR La Salle                    
  7  Butenewicz, Steve             SO St. Joseph's                
  8  Smith, Andrew                 JR UMBC                        
  9  Hatch, Ben                    NA Pittsburgh                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Jagelsky, Alex                SO Bucknell                    
  2  Townsend, Andrew              SR St. Joseph's                
  3  Holder, Ryun                  FR Georgetown                  
  4  Walcott, Jameel               JR St. Augustin                
  5  Negley, Samuel                JR Pittsburgh                  
  6  Golato, Andrew                SR Villanova                   
  7  Ibadin, Edose                 SO Hampton                     
  8  Ogle, Andrew                  FR Georgetown                  
 
Event 23  Women 1000 Meter Run Inv
===============================================================================
    Facility:  2:42.31  2010        Nicole Edwards, Unattached                 
        Meet:  2:42.71  2010        Chanelle Price, Tennessee                  
         PSU:  2:44.24  2012        Caitlin Lane                               
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Walsh, Kristen                SO Georgetown                  
  2  Aldea, Stephanie              SR West Virgini                
  3  Schneider, Rachel             JR Georgetown                  
  4  Ernst, Karina                 FR Syracuse                    
  5  Meehan, Sophia                FR Johns Hopkin                
  6  Nerud, Brianna                FR Syracuse                    
  7  Malone, Molly                 SO Syracuse                    
  8  Martin, Heather               FR Georgetown                  
 
Event 24  Women 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
    Facility:  2:42.31  2010        Nicole Edwards, Unattached                 
        Meet:  2:42.71  2010        Chanelle Price, Tennessee                  
         PSU:  2:44.24  2012        Caitlin Lane                               
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Barrett, Elizabeth            JR St. Joseph's                
  2  Pearse, Kylie                 SO Bucknell                    
  3  Crouch, Josie                 SO West Virgini                
  4  Walker, Sara                  SR St. Joseph's                
  5  Braunegg, Beth                JR Bucknell                    
  6  Geraghty, Erin                JR VCU                         
  7  Haffner, Jennifer             SR St. Francis                 
  8  Borroughs, Amanda             FR Villanova                   
 
Event 25  Men 1000 Meter Run Inv
===============================================================================
    Facility:  2:19.53  2012        Robby Creese, P S U                        
        Meet:  2:23.12  2007        Tim Kajala, Penn                           
         PSU:  2:19.53  2012        Robby Creese                               
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Burnett, Clay                    U N A                       
  2  Gil, Ryan                     FR Georgetown                  
  3  Solis, Dusty                  SO Villanova                   
  4  Damiani, Tom                  FR Penn State                  
  5  Westwood, John                FR Bucknell                    
  6  Reilly, Paul                  SR La Salle                    
  7  Bates, Charles                SO Villanova                   
  8  Tully, Alex                   JR Villanova                   
  9  Nelson, Andrew                SR Syracuse                    
 
Event 26  Men 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
    Facility:  2:19.53  2012        Robby Creese, P S U                        
        Meet:  2:23.12  2007        Tim Kajala, Penn                           
         PSU:  2:19.53  2012        Robby Creese                               
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kereszetes, Andrew            FR UMBC                        
  2  Flynn, Steven                 FR Temple                      
  3  Trzasalski, Jakub             JR East Carolin                
  4  Hayman, Joshua                FR Syracuse                    
  5  Cline, William                SO East Carolin                
  6  Manion, David                 SR St. Joseph's                
  7  Trimble, Chris                FR La Salle                    
  8  Harrison, Christian           SO N C A&T                     
 
Event 27  Women 1 Mile Run Inv
===============================================================================
    Facility:  4:35.89  2004        Megan Metcalf, West Virginia               
        Meet:  4:38.98  2007        Frances Koons, Villanova                   
         PSU:  4:37.95  2010        Bridget Franek                             
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Akande, Nicky                 JR Villanova                   
  2  Piccirillo, Angel             FR Villanova                   
  3  Lane, Caitlin                    U N A                       
  4  Reid, Sheila                     Nike                        
  5  Chambers, Madeline            SO Georgetown                  
  6  Martinelli, Sarah             JR West Virgini                
  7  Benson, Abbie                 SO Penn State                  
  8  Lipari, Emily                 JR Villanova                   
  9  Schappert, Stephanie          SO Villanova                   
 10  Neczypor, Hannah              SO Georgetown                  
 11  Penney, Lauren                SR Syracuse                    
 13  Coogan, Katrina               SO Georgetown                  
 
Event 28  Women 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
    Facility:  4:35.89  2004        Megan Metcalf, West Virginia               
        Meet:  4:38.98  2007        Frances Koons, Villanova                   
         PSU:  4:37.95  2010        Bridget Franek                             
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Willis, Morgan                SO Akron                       
  2  Harris, Nichelle              JR Hampton                     
  3  Moskal, Aubrey                SR West Virgini                
  4  Waksmunski, Emily             JR Bucknell                    
  5  Perry, Morgan                 SO Pittsburgh                  
  6  Murray, Kaylor                FR Hampton                     
  7  Thompson, Devyn               JR Hampton                     
  8  Portner, Hallie               SR West Virgini                
  9  Slate, Olivia                 SO East Carolin                
 10  Pabisch, Lauren               SO Syracuse                    
 11  Pacewicz, Christine           SR Elon                        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Casalnova, Hana               JR Bucknell                    
  2  Dubrow, Jenna                 SO Temple                      
  3  D'Antonio, Jacqueline         SR Loyola (Md.)                
  4  Jennings, Kerrin              SO Penn State                  
  5  Wright, Beth                  FR Syracuse                    
  6  Malone, Margo                 FR Syracuse                    
  7  Fisher, Kalyn                 JR Penn State                  
  8  Hutchinson, Wendy             SR La Salle                    
  9  Pavone, Anna                  SO Temple                      
 10  Slattery, Emma                JR St. Joseph's                
 
Event 29  Men 1 Mile Run Inv
===============================================================================
    Facility:  3:56.51  2012        Jeff See, Saucony                          
        Meet:  3:56.51  2012        Jeff See, Saucony                          
         PSU:  3:58.49  2011        Ryan Foster                                
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Fuller, Brian                    U N A                       
  2  Crits, Nick                   SR La Salle                    
  3  Springer, Andrew              JR Georgetown                  
  4  Kidder, Brannon               FR Penn State                  
  5  Sorensen, Dylan               JR Georgetown                  
  6  Creese, Robby                 FR Penn State                  
  7  Pollow, Dennis                   U N A                       
  8  Urie, Ryan                    SO Syracuse                    
  9  Reher, Michael                JR Georgetown                  
 10  Masters, Sam                  SR Penn State                  
 11  Dawson, Owen                     U N A                       
 12  Denault, Robert               FR Villanova                   
 
Event 30  Men 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
    Facility:  3:56.51  2012        Jeff See, Saucony                          
        Meet:  3:56.51  2012        Jeff See, Saucony                          
         PSU:  3:58.49  2011        Ryan Foster                                
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  O'Kane, Tom                   JR St. Joseph's                
  2  Cerrito, Andrew               SR Pittsburgh                  
  3  Garcia-Garrison, Andrew       SO Bucknell                    
  4  Moon, Zachary                 FR Bucknell                    
  5  Butler, Wes                   JR Johns Hopkin                
  6  Bohny, Richie                 SO Villanova                   
  7  Morgan, Andrew                FR Indiana (Pa.                
  8  Costello, Victor              JR Indiana (Pa.                
  9  Dallago, Matt                 SO Pittsburgh                  
 10  Lippert, Conrad                  U N A                       
 11  Pietrocarlo, Chris            SO Villanova                   
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Davis, Cullen                 SO Temple                      
  2  Fuller, Mark                  SR Penn State                  
  3  Swisko, Christopher           SR Mount St. Ma                
  4  Leskow, Aaron                 JR St. Joseph's                
  5  Horning, Dustin               SR Bucknell                    
  6  Bennison, Andy                SO Syracuse                    
  7  Albino, Jake                  JR UMBC                        
  8  Baker, Colin                  JR Penn State                  
  9  Mohn, Logan                   SO St. Joseph's                
 
Event 31  Women 3000 Meter Run Inv
===============================================================================
    Facility:  9:01.91  2011        Jackie Areson, Tennessee                   
        Meet:  9:01.91  2011        Jackie Areson, Tennessee                   
         PSU:  9:10.04  2009        Bridget Franek                             
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Pagano, Sarah                 SR Syracuse                    
  2  Petersen, Jessie              SO Syracuse                    
  3  Nadel, Samantha               FR Georgetown                  
  4  Ridder, Brooklyne             SR Penn State                  
  5  Maag, Annamarie               SO Georgetown                  
  6  Muir, Tina                       U N A                       
  7  Gerlach, Tori                 FR Penn State                  
  8  Jones, Emily                  SR Georgetown                  
  9  Paul, Rachel                  FR Georgetown                  
 10  Tuite, Shaylyn                SO Syracuse                    
 11  Cawley, Erin                  JR Syracuse                    
 12  Bower, Natalie                SR Penn State                  
 13  Cocco, Gabrielle              JR Penn State                  
 14  Oneda, Hannah                 FR Johns Hopkin                
 15  Chapman, Courtney             SO Villanova                   
 16  Millhouse, Kara                  Oiselle                     
 17  Anderson, Leigha              SO Penn State                  
 
Event 32  Women 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
    Facility:  9:01.91  2011        Jackie Areson, Tennessee                   
        Meet:  9:01.91  2011        Jackie Areson, Tennessee                   
         PSU:  9:10.04  2009        Bridget Franek                             
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Taddie, Alyssa                SR Indiana (Pa.                
  2  Hollingsworth, Chelsea        JR East Carolin                
  3  Nally, Meaghan                SR Georgetown                  
  4  Stevens, Joanna               JR Georgetown                  
  5  Kocjancic, Danielle           JR Penn State                  
  6  Porter, Gwenn                 JR Penn State                  
  7  Fresenius, Stefanie           SO East Carolin                
  8  Novotna, Tereza               SO Elon                        
  9  Yuah, Megan                      U N A                       
 10  Pettit, Allison               JR West Virgini                
 11  Linde, Maura                  FR Syracuse                    
 12  Jessee, Katie                 SO Bucknell                    
 13  Scott, Sydney                    U N A                       
 14  Tryon, Emily                  SR Elon                        
 15  Tolli, Caroline               SR Bucknell                    
 16  Symoniak, Brenna              JR Syracuse                    
 17  Cotton, Sarah                 FR Georgetown                  
 18  Thompson, Samantha            JR Indiana (Pa.                
 19  Oram, Allyson                 JR Elon                        
 
Event 33  Men 3000 Meter Run Inv
===============================================================================
    Facility:  7:58.51  2000        Robert Gary, Adidas                        
        Meet:  7:58.51  2000        Robert Gary, Adidas                        
         PSU:  8:00.72  1989        Ken Frasier                                
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Misenti, Forrest              SR Syracuse                    
  2  Whelan, Joseph                JR Syracuse                    
  3  Campbell, Chris               SO Penn State                  
  4  Scarpello, Nick               JR Penn State                  
  5  Dawson, Kyle                     U N A                       
  6  Schoedler, Miles              SO Georgetown                  
  7  Hehir, Martin                 FR Syracuse                    
  8  Fischer, Matt                 SO Penn State                  
  9  Dennin, Mark                  SR Georgetown                  
 10  Peavey, Bobby                 JR Georgetown                  
 11  McEntee, Sam                  SO Villanova                   
 12  Molke, Robert                 JR Syracuse                    
 13  Corkedale, Tyler              SR Penn State                  
 14  Medrano, Tito                 SR Syracuse                    
 15  Monroe, Alex                  JR Lock Haven                  
 16  McDonnell, Kevin              NA St. Joseph's                
 
Event 34  Men 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
    Facility:  7:58.51  2000        Robert Gary, Adidas                        
        Meet:  7:58.51  2000        Robert Gary, Adidas                        
         PSU:  8:00.78  1989        Ken Frasier                                
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Saliani, Julian               JR Johns Hopkin                
  2  Frantz, Silas                 FR Georgetown                  
  3  Ochstein, Schaffer            FR Johns Hopkin                
  4  McGowan, Michael              SO Bucknell                    
  5  Robertson, Brendan            FR La Salle                    
  6  Schuler, Eric                 SO UMBC                        
  7  Gruschow, Thomas              SO Mount St. Ma                
  8  Keller, Clint                 JR Indiana (Pa.                
  9  Szulewski, Paul               SO St. Joseph's                
 10  Hurlbut, Robert               FR Villanova                   
 11  Perozze, Vince                JR La Salle                    
 12  Krystek, DJ                   SR Bucknell                    
 13  Izewski, Alex                 FR Temple                      
 
Event 35  Women 5000 Meter Run Inv
===============================================================================
    Facility:  15:48.10  2005        Maureen McCandless, Pittsburgh            
        Meet:  15:48.10  2005        Maureen McCandless, Pittsburgh            
         PSU:  15:53.50  1985        Paula Renzi                               
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Peck, Angelica                FR Syracuse                    
  2  Rodden, Katie                 SO Penn State                  
  3  Brown, Rachel                 FR Pittsburgh                  
  4  Cady, Alexandra               FR Pittsburgh                  
  5  Burnett, Lisa                    U N A                       
  6  Clinton, Alexandra            JR Syracuse                    
  7  Dawe, Haylee                  SO Elon                        
  8  Nist, Emily                   FR Syracuse                    
  9  Magliane, Rachel              FR Indiana (Pa.                
 10  Shegoski, Lara                JR Johns Hopkin                
 11  Beaudette, Stephanie          JR Indiana (Pa.                
 12  Capozzi, Michelle             JR La Salle                    
 14  Fuller, Hannah                JR St. Joseph's                
 15  Smith, Meghan                 SR Villanova                   
 16  Harrison, Kiera               JR Loyola (Md.)                
 17  Gonzalez, Stacey              JR East Carolin                
 18  Mills, Lauren                 SO Penn State                  
 19  Koenig, Katie                 JR Indiana (Pa.                
 20  Venables, Megan               SO Villanova                   
 21  Lutz, Meghan                  SR La Salle                    
 22  Weldense, Shewit              FR East Carolin                
 23  Giannotti, Emily              JR Penn State                  
 24  James, Erin                   JR St. Joseph's                
 
Event 37  Men 5000 Meter Run Inv
===============================================================================
    Facility:  13:58.16  2009        Hassan Mead, Minnesota                    
        Meet:  14:02.64  2002        Ben Cooke, Georgetown TC                  
         PSU:  13:52.36  1990        Steven Brown                              
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Jones, Tyler                  SR Penn State                  
  2  Graves, Griff                 SR Syracuse                    
  3  Straneva, Max                 SO Syracuse                    
  4  Furcht, Ben                   JR Georgetown                  
  5  Kamyszek, Reed                SO Syracuse                    
  6  Gregor, Austin                SO Georgetown                  
  7  Howard, Matthew               JR Georgetown                  
  8  Palmer, Andrew                SO Syracuse                    
  9  King, Brian                   SO Georgetown                  
 10  Lennon, Dan                   FR Syracuse                    
 11  Luff, Tom                     SR Penn State                  
 12  Leibold, Collin               FR Georgetown                  
 13  Murray, John                  SO Georgetown                  
 14  Santana, Alfredo              SR La Salle                    
 15  Aziz, Jon                     SR Syracuse                    
 
Event 38  Men 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
    Facility:  13:58.16  2009        Hassan Mead, Minnesota                    
        Meet:  14:02.64  2002        Ben Cooke, Georgetown TC                  
         PSU:  13:52.36  1990        Steven Brown                              
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Morrin, Greg                  JR Villanova                   
  2  Kisley, Ben                   JR Pittsburgh                  
  3  Robinson, Max                 JR Johns Hopkin                
  4  Ofman, Raymond                SO Indiana (Pa.                
  5  Omar, Hassan                  FR UMBC                        
  6  Rankin, Mike                  JR St. Joseph's                
  7  Norris, Trevor                FR Akron                       
  8  Thistle, Paul                    U N A                       
  9  Cochrun, Kyle                 SO Akron                       
 10  Swomley, Luke                 JR Pittsburgh                  
 11  Appman, Will                     U N A                       
 12  Kacyon, Matthew               SO Temple                      
 13  Roark, Dan                    SR St. Joseph's                
 14  Addison, Richard              SO Pittsburgh                  
 15  Day, Dan                      JR La Salle                    
 16  Greco, Nico                   SO La Salle                    
 
Event 39  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
 Fastest 16 times to semifinals
 Heat winners + next 6 times to finals
    Facility:   7.92  2002        Danielle Carruthers, Indiana                 
        Meet:   8.02  2009        Queen Quedith Harrison, Virginia Tech        
         PSU:   8.19  2008        Aleesha Barber                               
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Britton, Evonne                  U N A                       
  3  Howell, Brittney              JR Penn State                  
  4  Willis, Skyler                SO Akron                       
  5  Jacobs, Dotrine               JR N C A&T                     
  6  Taylor, Taranisha             FR Pittsburgh                  
  7  Walker, Sherice               SR N C A&T                     
  8  Brightful, Chowan             SR UMBC                        
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Blount, Sarah Ann             SO Wright State                
  2  Bouldin, Casaundra            SR Hampton                     
  3  Lewis, Yvette                    Brooks                      
  4  Charles, Kayla                SO St. Joseph's                
  5  Hutchinson, Cheyenne          FR East Carolin                
  6  Arthur, Kierra                FR Binghamton                  
  7  Walden, Emerald               SO Villanova                   
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Lewis, Sa'De                  JR Syracuse                    
  2  D'Angelo, Francesca           SR St. Joseph's                
  3  Esposito, Jennifer            FR Elon                        
  4  Stroman, Alexis               SO VCU                         
  5  Lassiter, Shamia              FR St. Augustin                
  6  Luedeke, Chantal              JR VCU                         
  7  Lloyd, Cassandra                 U N A                       
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  McCammon, Jenea               SR N C A&T                     
  2  Carrier-Eades, Chelsea           U N A                       
  3  Black, Shelley                SO Penn State                  
  4  Prevoteau, Louise             SO Elon                        
  5  Smith, Carissa                FR Bowie State                 
  6  Mason, Georgia                SO St. Joseph's                
  7  Townsend, Chene               JR West Virgini                
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  Wilson, Jade                  SR Temple                      
  2  Bacote, Jaivairia             JR St. Augustin                
  3  Kopp, Kylie                   SR Wright State                
  4  Cheese, Brittany              SR Akron                       
  5  Norman, Breana                JR Hampton                     
  6  Tucker, Erin                  JR East Carolin                
  7  Griffin, Sydney               FR Elon                        
 
Event 40  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
 Fastest 16 times to semifinals
 Heat winners + next 6 times to finals
    Facility:   7.49  2012        Jaret Eaton, Syracuse                        
        Meet:   7.49  2012        Jarret Eaton, Syracuse                       
         PSU:   7.69  2001        Guy Rose                                     
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Cureton, Anthony              SR Johnson C. S                
  2  Williams, Alonzo              SR Bowie State                 
  3  Price, Emmanuel               FR Hampton                     
  4  Wilson, Demonte               FR East Carolin                
  5  Senesca, Gerkenz              SR St. Augustin                
  6  Samuels, Joseph               SR East Carolin                
  7  Dembele, Moussa               JR St. Augustin                
  8  Myers, Brice                     U N A                       
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Lewis, Jeffery                JR N C A&T                     
  2  Holloway, Trey                FR Hampton                     
  3  Labor-Koroma, Mohamed         SO Hampton                     
  4  Gueye, Amadou                 SR Syracuse                    
  5  Harley, Quinton               SR East Carolin                
  6  Murray, Ty'reak               JR St. Augustin                
  7  Martin, Kyle                  FR VCU                         
  8  Sosa, Ramon                      U N A                       
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Pollitt, Donald               SO Syracuse                    
  2  Sandifer, Aaron               FR Villanova                   
  3  Lupica, Christian             SO Bucknell                    
  4  Hill, Tashaun                 SR Pittsburgh                  
  5  Jones, Patrick                SR East Carolin                
  6  Collins, Andre                FR Johnson C. S                
  7  Crawford, Kareem              SO Coppin State                
  8  Dorsey, Jeremy                SO Coppin State                
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Victorian, Jibri              SR Coppin State                
  2  Peoples, Tyshaun              SR Akron                       
  3  Barrett, Sancho               SO Penn State                  
  4  Eaton, Jarret                    U N A                       
  5  McCluskey, Darren             SO Syracuse                    
  6  Turner, Chase                 JR VCU                         
  7  Proctor, Trae                 SR UMBC                        
 
Event 3  Women 200 Meter Dash Inv
===============================================================================
 To be seeded ONE HOUR PRIOR to scheduled start time
 Athletes MUST CHECK IN 90 MINUTES PRIOR for seeding
    Facility:  22.98  2010        Shavon Greaves, P S U                        
        Meet:  23.16  2010        Shavon Greaves, P S U                        
         PSU:  22.60  2004        Consuella Moore                              
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Hawkins, Tyshonda             JR East Carolin                
  2  Jones, Mahagony               JR Penn State                  
  3  Minkins, Tania                JR East Carolin                
  4  Nieuwendam, Kirsten           SO Penn State                  
  5  Norman, Breana                JR Hampton                     
  6  Seymour, Kiah                 FR Penn State                  
  7  Stoudenmire, Tenille          SR Georgetown                  
  8  Williams, Danielle            FR Johnson C. S                
 
Event 5  Men 200 Meter Dash Inv
===============================================================================
 To be seeded ONE HOUR PRIOR to scheduled start time
 Athletes MUST CHECK IN 90 MINUTES PRIOR for seeding
    Facility:  20.72  2006        LaShawn Merritt, Unattached                  
        Meet:  20.72  2006        LaShawn Merritt, Unattached                  
         PSU:  20.98  2002        Ryan Olkowski                                
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Aaron                  U N A                       
  2  Edmonds, Josh                 JR St. Augustin                
  3  Holland, Jaquan               JR Syracuse                    
  4  Hudson, Cameron               FR East Carolin                
  5  Hyatt, Dane                   JR St. Augustin                
  6  Jones, Jermaine               FR St. Augustin                
  7  Lupica, Christian             SO Bucknell                    
  8  Ming, Akino                   SR Johnson C. S                
  9  Mpanduki, Emunael             SR Penn State                  
 10  Spratling, Brycen             JR Pittsburgh                  
 11  Womack, Torrance              SR N C A&T                     
 
Event 7  Women 400 Meter Dash Inv
===============================================================================
 To be seeded ONE HOUR PRIOR to scheduled start time
 Athletes MUST CHECK IN 90 MINUTES PRIOR for seeding
    Facility:  52.31  2007        Shana Cox, P S U                             
        Meet:  52.31  2007        Shana Cox, P S U                             
         PSU:  52.31  2007        Shana Cox                                    
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Boney, Shantae                SR Hampton                     
  2  Cox, Shana                       G W Express                 
  3  Fonrose, Arielle              SR Pittsburgh                  
  4  Harris, Tiffany               SR East Carolin                
  5  Lawrence, Jonnique            SR Pittsburgh                  
  6  McGee, Dynasty                SO Penn State                  
  7  Porter, Kiara                 SO VCU                         
  8  Shaw, Kelly                   SO St. Augustin                
 
Event 9  Men 400 Meter Dash Inv
===============================================================================
 To be seeded ONE HOUR PRIOR to scheduled start time
 Athletes MUST CHECK IN 90 MINUTES PRIOR for seeding
    Facility:  45.46  2001        Andrew Pierce, Ohio State                    
        Meet:  46.40  2012        Josh Scott, Unattached                       
         PSU:  46.22  2011        Brady Gehret                                 
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bennett-Green, Bernard        JR Penn State                  
  2  Bennett-Green, Brandon        JR Penn State                  
  3  Bingham, Michael                 G W Express                 
  4  Boyd, Jason                      G W Express                 
  5  Bradford, Cyril                  G W Express                 
  6  Curry, Randy                     U N A                       
  7  Gilmore, Matt                 SO Penn State                  
  8  Hutchison, Je'von             JR Hampton                     
  9  Jackson, Bershawn                G W Express                 
 10  Murray, Micah                 JR Pittsburgh                  
 11  Nadolsky, Aaron               JR Penn State                  
 12  Quarles, James                JR St. Augustin                
 13  Rucker, Reggie                   G W Express                 
 14  Scott, Josh                      G W Express                 
 15  Spratling, Brycen             JR Pittsburgh         

Event 41  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4  Georgetown                                                   
  5  Penn State                                                   
  6  St. Augustine's                                              
 
Event 42  Women 4x400 Meter Relay JoePa Inv
===============================================================================
    Facility:  3:34.38  2005        Tennessee                                  
                        L Loche, N Cook, P Hall, C Champion               
        Meet:  3:34.38  2005        Tennessee                                  
                        L. Loche, P. Hall, N. Cook, C. Champion           
         PSU:  3:33.39  2007                                                   
                        D Blake, B Simmons, S Cox, A Barber               
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  St. Augustine's                                              
  3  Pittsburgh                                                   
  4  Penn State                                                   
  5  U N A                                                        
  6  East Carolina                                                
 
Event 43  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
    Facility:  3:34.38  2005        Tennessee                                  
                        L Loche, N Cook, P Hall, C Champion               
        Meet:  3:34.38  2005        Tennessee                                  
                        L. Loche, P. Hall, N. Cook, C. Champion           
         PSU:  3:33.39  2007                                                   
                        D Blake, B Simmons, S Cox, A Barber               
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Syracuse                                                     
  2  St. Joseph's (Pa.)                                           
  3  Bowie State                                                  
  4  Villanova  'B'                                               
  5  Bucknell                                                     
  6  St. Francis (Pa.)                                            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  St. Augustine's  'B'                                         
  2  West Virginia                                                
  3  Umbc                                                         
  4  Johnson C. Smith                                             
  5  Temple                                                       
  6  N C A&T                                                      
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Villanova                                                    
  3  Vcu                                                          
  4  Coppin State                                                 
  5  Hampton                                                      
  6  Georgetown                                                   
 
Event 44  Men 4x400 Meter Relay JoePA Inv
===============================================================================
    Facility:  3:07.33  2012        Pittsburgh                                 
                        M Murray, D Cowsette, J Lowery, B Spratling       
        Meet:  3:08.87  2012        Penn State                                 
                        B Bennett-Green, A Nadolsky, C Loxsom, B Gehret   
         PSU:  3:05.22  2012                                                   
                        A Nadolsky, B Bennett-Green, C Loxsom, B Gehret   
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Hampton                                                      
  3  St. Augustine's                                              
  4  Penn State                                                   
  5  G W Express                                                  
  6  Pittsburgh                                                   
 
Event 45  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
    Facility:  3:07.33  2012        Pittsburgh                                 
                        M Murray, D Cowsette, J Lowery, B Spratling       
        Meet:  3:08.87  2012        Penn State                                 
                        B Bennett-Green, A Nadolsky, C Loxsom, B Gehret   
         PSU:  3:05.22  2012                                                   
                        A Nadolsky, B Bennett-Green, C Loxsom, B Gehret   
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  I U P                                                        
  3  Syracuse                                                     
  4  Bowie State                                                  
  5  Temple                                                       
  6  N C A&T                                                      
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  St. Joseph's (Pa.)                                           
  3  Vcu                                                          
  4  Bucknell                                                     
  5  Akron                                                        
  6  Villanova                                                    
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  St. Augustine's  'B'                                         
  3  East Carolina                                                
  4  Georgetown                                                   
  5  G W Express  'B'                                             
  6  Johnson C. Smith                                             
 
Event 46  Women 4x800 Meter Relay Inv
===============================================================================
    Facility:  8:34.82  2009        Tennessee                                  
                        K McDonald, P Wright, C Price, S Bowman           
        Meet:  8:34.82  2009        Tennessee                                  
                        K McDonald, P Wright, C Price, S Bowman           
         PSU:  8:45.60  1984                                                   
                        J Cassel, H Gerken, T Hart, B Stever              
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  West Virginia                                                
  2  Villanova                                                    
  3  Hampton                                                      
  4  Akron                                                        
  5  Pittsburgh                                                   
  6  Georgetown                                                   
 
Event 48  Men 4x800 Meter Relay Inv
===============================================================================
    Facility:  7:23.13  2009        Phoenix Athletics                          
                        K Smith, A Maloney, M Lincoln, A Heaney           
        Meet:  7:23.13  2009        Phoenix Athletics                          
                        K Smith, A Maloney, M Lincoln, A Heaney           
         PSU:  7:21.37  1987                                                   
                        S Balkey, D McMillan, C Mills, R Levitre          
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  La Salle                                                     
  3  Pittsburgh                                                   
  4  Hampton                                                      
  5  St. Augustine's                                              
  6  Georgetown                                                   
  7  St. Joseph's (Pa.)                                           
 
Event 50  Women Distance Medley Inv
===============================================================================
    Facility:  10:55.95  2012        Georgetown, Georgetown                    
                         R Schneider, L Finley, C Cox, E Infeld            
        Meet:  10:55.95  2012        Georgetown                                
                         R Schneider, L Finley, C Cox, E Infeld            
         PSU:  11:05.16  2012                                                  
                         C Lane, I Iheoma, R Simko, K Millhouse            
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Johns Hopkins                                                
  2  West Virginia                                                
  3  Georgetown  'B'                                              
  4  Georgetown                                                   
  5  Bucknell                                                     
  6  Penn State                                                   
 
Event 51  Women Distance Medley
===============================================================================
    Facility:  10:55.95  2012        Georgetown                                
                         R Schneider, L Finley, C Cox, E Infield           
        Meet:  10:55.95  2012        Georgetown                                
                         R Schneider, L Finley, C Cox, E Infeld            
         PSU:  11:05.16  2012                                                  
                         C Lane, I Iheoma, R Simko, K Millhouse            
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Hampton                                                      
  2  East Carolina                                                
  3  St. Joseph's (Pa.)                                           
  4  Temple                                                       
  5  Akron                                                        
  6  Pittsburgh                                                   
 
Event 52  Men Distance Medley Inv
===============================================================================
    Facility:  9:29.79  2004        Michigan                                   
                        A Ellerton, S Waithe, N Brannen, N Willis         
        Meet:  9:35.24  2012        Penn State                                 
                        W Endress, A Nadolsky, C Manley, R Creese         
         PSU:  9:32.94  2009                                                   
                        S Borchers, M Cadau, R Foster, T Johnson          
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Pittsburgh                                                   
  2  Johns Hopkins                                                
  3  St. Joseph's (Pa.)                                           
  4  Villanova                                                    
  5  Hampton                                                      
  6  East Carolina                                                
  7  St. Augustine's                                              
  9  Georgetown                                                   
 10  Umbc                                                         
 11  Georgetown  'B'                                              
 
Event 54  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
 5 Alive
    Facility:     6-02  2010        Nicole Forrester, Mizuno                   
        Meet:     6-00  2001        Stacy Taylor, Pittsburgh                   
         PSU:  5-11.25  1987        Antoinette O'Carroll                       
         PSU:  5-11.25  2010        Brittany Maun                              
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Laird, Haley                  SO Elon                        
  2  Olafson, Shelby               FR Penn State                  
  3  Anderson, Shaquitta           SO Johnson C. S                
  4  Stone, Hannah                 FR West Virgini                
  5  Norman, Breana                JR Hampton                     
  6  Butts, Tynita                 SR East Carolin                
  7  Boyce, Hannah                 SR St. Joseph's                
  8  Prevoteau, Louise             SO Elon                        
  9  Fulgham, Sarah                SO VCU                         
 10  Cummings, Sydney              SR West Virgini                
 11  Boney, Shantae                SR Hampton                     
 12  Reid, Xahnn-Georgia           SR Johnson C. S                
 13  Howell, Brittney              JR Penn State                  
 14  Kirschling, Megan             FR Elon                        
 15  Palmer, Sarah                 SO Penn State                  
 16  Gray, Nakita                  FR N C A&T                     
 17  Willis, Skyler                SO Akron                       
 18  Yeats, Samantha               JR Villanova                   
 19  Couts, Kelsey                 SR Penn State                  
 20  Richardson, Ahmenah           FR Penn State                  
 21  Szkolnicka, Gabriela          FR Akron                       
 22  Hunt, Brianna                 SO St. Joseph's                
 23  Morgan, Erika                 SR Penn State                  
 24  Janneh, Jamila                FR Temple                      
 
Event 55  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
 5 Alive
    Facility:     7-05  2008        Joe Kindred, St. Augustine's               
        Meet:     7-05  2008        Joe Kindred, St. Augustine's               
         PSU:  7-04.25  1982        Paul Souza                                 
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Hendershot, Jon               JR Penn State                  
  2  Gallaher, Luke                SO Pittsburgh                  
  3  McClelland, Michael           SO Penn State                  
  4  King, Joshua                  FR East Carolin                
  5  Kanz-O'Shea, Drew             JR East Carolin                
  6  Shelton, Eddie                JR St. Augustin                
  7  McDuffie, Darryl              SO Temple                      
  8  Reilly, Sean                  SR Penn State                  
  9  Durant, Martel                SO Akron                       
 10  Maxwell, Elbert               SO Villanova                   
 11  King, Jon                     FR Binghamton                  
 12  Sidney, Matthew               SO Villanova                   
 13  Baskerville, Brandon          JR Coppin State                
 
Event 56  Women Pole Vault Inv
===============================================================================
 5 Alive
    Facility:  14-03.25  2010        Alicia Rue, Minnesota                     
        Meet:  13-09.25  2010        Carrie Hayes, Akron                       
         PSU:  13-05.75  2004        Sara Dougherty                            
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Lucas, Claire                 SO Akron                       
  2  Beaumont-Courteau, Ariane     JR Akron                       
  3  Shelar, Katlyn                   U N A                       
  4  Wasik, Alexander              SO Villanova                   
  5  McPhillips, Kathleen          SO Villanova                   
  6  Warner, Kathryn               SO East Carolin                
  7  Wood, Alexandra               SR Akron                       
  8  Detwiler, Chelsey             SR Akron                       
  9  Lee, Katherine                SR Akron                       
 
Event 57  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
 5 Alive
    Facility:  14-03.25  2010        Alicia Rue, Minnesota                     
        Meet:  13-09.25  2010        Carrie Hayes, Akron                       
         PSU:  13-05.75  2004        Sara Dougherty                            
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Schellenberger, Autumn        JR Bucknell                    
  2  Nolte, Abigail                FR Villanova                   
  3  DiMichele, Christy            FR Binghamton                  
  4  Marrione, Jenna               SR Binghamton                  
  5  Defibaugh, Kiley              SO West Virgini                
  6  Kopenhaver, Lindsay           SR West Virgini                
  7  Gray, Katherine               SO East Carolin                
  8  Ginyard, Camille              JR Binghamton                  
  9  Bacik, Lindsay                JR Penn State                  
 10  LaMacchia, Virginia           FR Villanova                   
 11  Ando, Emily                   JR Bucknell                    
 
Event 58  Men Pole Vault Inv
===============================================================================
    Facility:     18-03  2001        Paul Terek, Michigan State                
        Meet:  18-02.50  2009        Brian Mondschein, Unattached              
         PSU:  17-00.75  2009        John Vellenoweth                          
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Laverdiere, Jesse             FR Penn State                  
  2  Barber, Shawn                 FR Akron                       
  3  Steinbugle, Ryan              FR St. Francis                 
  4  Anderson, Patrick             FR Penn State                  
  5  Wesley, Joe                   SR Akron                       
  6  Hodapp, Stephen               JR East Carolin                
  7  Johnson, Henry                SO East Carolin                
  8  Helman, Adam                  SR Binghamton                  
  9  Patzer, David                 SR Penn State                  
 10  Kido, Charles                 SO Villanova                   
 11  Light, Shawn                  JR Akron                       
 
Event 60  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Facility:     21-02  2006        Tianna Madison, Nike                      
        Meet:  21-06.75  2006        Tianna Madison, Nike                      
         PSU:  20-11.25  2009        Gayle Hunter                              
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Koloski, Julia                JR Pittsburgh                  
  2  Becattini, Gabby              SO St. Joseph's                
  3  Jones, Ebonique               SO UMBC                        
  4  Rauenzahn, Brianna            SO Penn State                  
  5  Kopp, Kylie                   SR Wright State                
  6  Massey, Olivia                SR Bucknell                    
  7  Lopez, Kaitlyn                FR Penn State                  
  8  Baum, Alexx                   SO Binghamton                  
  9  Hawkins, Montavia             SR Johnson C. S                
 10  Prevoteau, Louise             SO Elon                        
 11  Fair, Ermesha                 SR Hampton                     
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Peter, Carina                 FR VCU                         
  2  Polaski, Kati                 SO St. Joseph's                
  3  Fulgham, Sarah                SO VCU                         
  4  Hutchinson, Cheyenne          FR East Carolin                
  5  Corum, Ashley                 JR Pittsburgh                  
  6  Cheese, Brittany              SR Akron                       
  7  Bowens, Kirsten               JR St. Augustin                
  8  Lee, Katherine                SR Akron                       
  9  Pearce, Mikayla               FR Syracuse                    
 10  Murray, Alexis                JR Binghamton                  
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Ajavon, Laurie                SR Indiana (Pa.                
  2  Aduma, Niaimani               JR VCU                         
  3  Reid, Xahnn-Georgia           SR Johnson C. S                
  4  Harris, Tiffany               SR East Carolin                
  5  Finch, Brittni                JR St. Augustin                
  6  Howell, Brittney              JR Penn State                  
  7  Denmark, Teiara               JR Hampton                     
  8  Butts, Tynita                 SR East Carolin                
  9  Ricks, Klarrisa               SO Syracuse                    
 10  Ricketts, Marlene             JR Penn State                  
 
Event 61  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Facility:  26-01.50  2011        Justin Hunter, Tenessee                   
        Meet:  26-01.50  2011        Justin Hunter, Tennessee                  
         PSU:     25-11  1986        David Coney                               
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Price, Emmanuel               FR Hampton                     
  2  Green, Shane                  FR Coppin State                
  3  Williams, Bryan               JR Bowie State                 
  4  Leap, Brian                   SO Penn State                  
  5  Tiant, Lazaro                 SR Villanova                   
  6  Oduho, Joseph                 FR Akron                       
  7  Peabody, Alec                 FR St. Joseph's                
  8  Simpkins IV, Solomon          FR St. Francis                 
  9  Watson, Will                  SR Syracuse                    
 10  Deboer, Cody                  SR Shippensburg                
 11  Ziegler, Eric                 SO Binghamton                  
 12  Jebb, Alex                    JR Johns Hopkin                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Wilkinson, DeJon              JR St. Augustin                
  2  Taylor, Frank                    U N A                       
  3  Demiel, JaQuan                SO St. Augustin                
  4  Hudson, Cameron               FR East Carolin                
  5  Kirkland, Herman              JR Shippensburg                
  6  Baptiste, Daryl               SR Akron                       
  7  Peoples, Tyshaun              SR Akron                       
  8  Mobley-Hollie, Alexander      SO East Carolin                
  9  Maxwell, Elbert               SO Villanova                   
 10  Fahie, Collister                 U N A                       
 11  Steele, Reginald              JR Pittsburgh                  
 12  Harris, Nafee                    U N A                       
 
Event 62  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Facility:  45-02.50  2004        Colleen Scott, Unattached                 
        Meet:  45-02.50  2004        Colleen Scott, Unattached                 
         PSU:  44-01.50  2003        Chi-Chi Aduba                             
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Baum, Alexx                   SO Binghamton                  
  2  Yahiro, Anne                  FR Villanova                   
  3  Pearce, Mikayla               FR Syracuse                    
  4  McAvoy, Jennifer              SR VCU                         
  5  Lumley, Paige                 FR Pittsburgh                  
  6  Reynolds, Kendall             SO Bowie State                 
  7  Blount, Sarah Ann             SO Wright State                
  8  Polaski, Kati                 SO St. Joseph's                
  9  Becattini, Gabby              SO St. Joseph's                
 10  Koloski, Julia                JR Pittsburgh                  
 11  Arthur, Kierra                FR Binghamton                  
 12  Ajavon, Laurie                SR Indiana (Pa.                
 13  Gholson, Evan                 JR Johnson C. S                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Weaver, Iyisha                SO Akron                       
  2  Romanelli, Alexandra          SR Bucknell                    
  3  Ricketts, Marlene             JR Penn State                  
  4  Richardson, Ahmenah           FR Penn State                  
  5  Denmark, Teiara               JR Hampton                     
  6  Lopez, Kaitlyn                FR Penn State                  
  7  Corum, Ashley                 JR Pittsburgh                  
  8  Finch, Brittni                JR St. Augustin                
  9  Bowens, Kirsten               JR St. Augustin                
 10  Francis, Samantha             JR Villanova                   
 11  Murray, Alexis                JR Binghamton                  
 12  Fair, Ermesha                 SR Hampton                     
 
Event 63  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Facility:     55-09  2006        Leevan Sands, Bahamas                     
        Meet:     55-09  2006        Leevan Sands, Bahamas                     
         PSU:  53-00.75  2003        Chavous Nichols                           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Price, Emmanuel               FR Hampton                     
  2  Claypoole, Jeremy             FR Indiana (Pa.                
  3  Williams, Bryan               JR Bowie State                 
  4  Somiari, Richard              JR St. Francis                 
  5  Posey, Jarred                 FR Penn State                  
  6  Prieto, Alex                  JR Bucknell                    
  7  Jebb, Alex                    JR Johns Hopkin                
  8  Watson, Will                  SR Syracuse                    
  9  Broome, Jordan                JR Johnson C. S                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Obemeata, Aboshioma           SR UMBC                        
  2  King, Joshua                  FR East Carolin                
  3  Shaw Jr., David               SO St. Augustin                
  4  Holmes, Ray                   JR Bucknell                    
  5  Wilkinson, DeJon              JR St. Augustin                
  6  Leap, Brian                   SO Penn State                  
  7  Aghayere, Eghosa              JR Georgetown                  
  8  Ford, Brandon                 SR Indiana (Pa.                
  9  Coats, Miles                  JR East Carolin                
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Green, Shane                  FR Coppin State                
  2  Peterson, Anaquan             FR St. Augustin                
  3  Holland, Derek                SO Temple                      
  4  Holgate, Horane               JR Johnson C. S                
  5  Florant, Fabian                  U N A                       
  6  Waithe, Steve                 SO Shippensburg                
  7  Bordley, Allan                FR East Carolin                
  8  Pickett, Gabriel              JR Temple                      
 
Event 64  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
    Facility:  60-07.75  2006        Cleopatra Borel-Brown, Unattached         
        Meet:  60-07.75  2006        Cleopatra Borel-Brown, Unattached         
         PSU:  56-05.25  2004        Ja'nai O'Connor                           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jones, Imeshia                FR Johnson C. S                
  2  Brundage, Abigail             FR Bucknell                    
  3  Wethey, Allison               FR Penn State                  
  4  Dornisch, Megan               FR Akron                       
  5  Finley, Brelyn                JR Bowie State                 
  6  Cobb, Sydni                   JR N C A&T                     
  7  Nnadi, Sophia                 FR Bucknell                    
  8  Padgett, Kayla                SO East Carolin                
  9  Hughes, Desmin                FR Johnson C. S                
 10  Cotton, Aliyah                JR Akron                       
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Cooks, Alexis                 FR Akron                       
  2  Kurzdorfer, Melissa           JR Penn State                  
  3  Williams, Jaleesa             JR VCU                         
  4  Morgan, Charlise              JR Elon                        
  5  Britton, Margo                SO Temple                      
  6  Fatherly, Rachel              FR Penn State                  
  7  Deller, Amanda                SR UMBC                        
  8  Williams, Jessica             JR VCU                         
  9  Swenson, Jane                 SR Penn State                  
 
Event 65  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
    Facility:  69-10.50  2012        Ryan Whiting, Nike                        
        Meet:  66-07.75  2010        Sheldon Battle, Unattached                
         PSU:     65-07  1990        C.J. Hunter                               
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Koullias, Stephen             SR Bucknell                    
  2  Coles, Ryan                   SO VCU                         
  3  Gray, Javan                   SO Hampton                     
  4  Thomason, Luke                SR VCU                         
  5  Henderson, Evan               SO Hampton                     
  6  Marcott, Quinten              SR Bucknell                    
  7  Stutzman, Trevor              SO Messiah                     
  8  Serafenas, Thor               JR UMBC                        
  9  Mubarak, Nabil                SR Penn State                  
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Ruffin, Brandon               SO VCU                         
  2  Webster, Luke                 SR Bucknell                    
  3  Adantor, Yao                  JR UMBC                        
  4  Watson, Randale               JR Johnson C. S                
  5  Fared, Sulaiman               FR Hampton                     
  6  Hill, Darrell                 SO Penn State                  
  7  Fulton, Fred                  SO Messiah                     
  8  Banke, Nicholas               JR Akron                       
  9  Moreau, Ross                  SO Indiana (Pa.                
 
Event 66  Women Weight Throw 20 lb
===============================================================================
    Facility:  73-00.50  2007        Jennifer Leatherman, Unattached           
        Meet:  73-00.50  2007        Jennifer Leatherman, Unattached           
         PSU:  74-10.50  2006        Jennifer Leatherman                       
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Pritts, Alanna                SR West Virgini                
  2  Hepburn, Lindsay              SO Lock Haven                  
  3  Morgan, Charlise              JR Elon                        
  4  Wethey, Allison               FR Penn State                  
  5  Fatherly, Rachel              FR Penn State                  
  6  Knabenshue, Karissa           SO West Virgini                
  7  Williams, Jessica             JR VCU                         
  8  Holt, Kimberlyn               JR Elon                        
  9  Wahls, Kathryn                SR Bucknell                    
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Williams, Jaleesa             JR VCU                         
  2  Suciu, Emily                  SO Akron                       
  3  Early, Dawn                   SO East Carolin                
  4  Ostasewski, Morgan            SR Mount St. Ma                
  5  Britton, Margo                SO Temple                      
  6  Redon, Kaylee                 SO East Carolin                
  7  Lightfoot, Brittany           SO Pittsburgh                  
  8  Springman, Haley              SO Pittsburgh                  
  9  Dornisch, Megan               FR Akron                       
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Deller, Amanda                SR UMBC                        
  2  Swenson, Jane                 SR Penn State                  
  3  Padgett, Kayla                SO East Carolin                
  4  Adams, Heather                SR West Virgini                
  5  Funk, Brittany                SO Akron                       
  6  Monaghan, Abigail             SR Bucknell                    
  7  Cooks, Alexis                 FR Akron                       
  8  Kurzdorfer, Melissa           JR Penn State                  
 
Event 67  Men Weight Throw 35 lb
===============================================================================
    Facility:  74-04.25  2004        Dan Taylor, Ohio State                    
        Meet:  71-05.25  2006        Mohsen Anani, Virginia Tech               
         PSU:  66-05.75  2002        Dorian Lowe                               
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Gray, Javan                   SO Hampton                     
  2  Henderson, Evan               SO Hampton                     
  3  Adantor, Yao                  JR UMBC                        
  4  Coles, Ryan                   SO VCU                         
  5  Webster, Luke                 SR Bucknell                    
  6  Serafenas, Thor               JR UMBC                        
  7  Fernandez, Jon                SR Mount St. Ma                
  8  Mottola, Ted                  SR Bucknell                    
  9  Ruffin, Brandon               SO VCU                         
 10  Jordan, Dan                      U N A                       
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Manno, Mark                   SR Lock Haven                  
  2  Joseph, Leonard               SR Bucknell                    
  3  Mubarak, Nabil                SR Penn State                  
  4  McDearmon, Cameron            SR UMBC                        
  5  Barr, Will                    JR Penn State                  
  6  Morrow, Montrell              SR East Carolin                
  7  Afriyie, Frank                SR VCU                         
  8  Wells, Andrew                 FR Pittsburgh                  
  9  Paul, Jordan                  SO Akron                       
 10  Banke, Nicholas               JR Akron                       
 
Event 68  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Ryan, Natalie                 SR Pittsburgh                  
  3  Petruzzelis, Katherine        SO Villanova                   
  4  Kopp, Kylie                   SR Wright State                
  5  Howell, Brittney              JR Penn State                  
  6  LaRoche, Kiersten             SO Temple                      
  7  Blount, Sarah Ann             SO Wright State                
  8  Kline, Elizabeth              SR Pittsburgh                  
 
Event 68  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Petruzzelis, Katherine        SO Villanova                   
  2  Kline, Elizabeth              SR Pittsburgh                  
  3  Kopp, Kylie                   SR Wright State                
  4  Blount, Sarah Ann             SO Wright State                
  5  LaRoche, Kiersten             SO Temple                      
  6  Howell, Brittney              JR Penn State                  
  7  Ryan, Natalie                 SR Pittsburgh                  
 
Event 68  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Howell, Brittney              JR Penn State                  
  2  Ryan, Natalie                 SR Pittsburgh                  
  3  Blount, Sarah Ann             SO Wright State                
  4  LaRoche, Kiersten             SO Temple                      
  5  Kline, Elizabeth              SR Pittsburgh                  
  6  Petruzzelis, Katherine        SO Villanova                   
  7  Kopp, Kylie                   SR Wright State                
 
Event 68  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  LaRoche, Kiersten             SO Temple                      
  2  Kopp, Kylie                   SR Wright State                
  3  Ryan, Natalie                 SR Pittsburgh                  
  4  Kline, Elizabeth              SR Pittsburgh                  
  5  Petruzzelis, Katherine        SO Villanova                   
  6  Blount, Sarah Ann             SO Wright State                
  7  Howell, Brittney              JR Penn State                  
 
Event 68  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kline, Elizabeth              SR Pittsburgh                  
  2  Howell, Brittney              JR Penn State                  
  3  LaRoche, Kiersten             SO Temple                      
  4  Blount, Sarah Ann             SO Wright State                
  5  Ryan, Natalie                 SR Pittsburgh                  
  6  Petruzzelis, Katherine        SO Villanova                   
  7  Kopp, Kylie                   SR Wright State                
 
Event 69  Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Nickas, Timothy               SR Mount St. Ma                
  4  Shuey, Michael                FR U N A                       
  5  Campbell, Scott                  Virginia Tech               
  6  Dijols, Jason                 FR East Carolin                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3  Spadaccini, Dylan             SO East Carolin                
  4  Cardina, Robby                FR U N A                       
  5  FitzSimons, Tom                  Mount Track Club            
  6  Conn, Patrick                 FR U N A                       
  7  Zakula, Aaron                 JR East Carolin                
 
Event 69  Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Cardina, Robby                FR U N A                       
  2  Dijols, Jason                 FR East Carolin                
  3  Spadaccini, Dylan             SO East Carolin                
  4  Zakula, Aaron                 JR East Carolin                
  5  Shuey, Michael                FR U N A                       
  6  Nickas, Timothy               SR Mount St. Ma                
  7  FitzSimons, Tom                  Mount Track Club            
  8  Campbell, Scott                  Virginia Tech               
  9  Conn, Patrick                 FR U N A                       
 
Event 69  Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Spadaccini, Dylan             SO East Carolin                
  2  FitzSimons, Tom                  Mount Track Club            
  3  Campbell, Scott                  Virginia Tech               
  4  Nickas, Timothy               SR Mount St. Ma                
  5  Zakula, Aaron                 JR East Carolin                
  6  Conn, Patrick                 FR U N A                       
  7  Cardina, Robby                FR U N A                       
  8  Shuey, Michael                FR U N A                       
  9  Dijols, Jason                 FR East Carolin                
 
Event 69  Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Conn, Patrick                 FR U N A                       
  2  Dijols, Jason                 FR East Carolin                
  3  Cardina, Robby                FR U N A                       
  4  Spadaccini, Dylan             SO East Carolin                
  5  Nickas, Timothy               SR Mount St. Ma                
  6  Zakula, Aaron                 JR East Carolin                
  7  FitzSimons, Tom                  Mount Track Club            
  8  Campbell, Scott                  Virginia Tech               
  9  Shuey, Michael                FR U N A                       
 
Event 69  Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Shuey, Michael                FR U N A                       
  4  Zakula, Aaron                 JR East Carolin                
  5  Spadaccini, Dylan             SO East Carolin                
  6  Nickas, Timothy               SR Mount St. Ma                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3  Conn, Patrick                 FR U N A                       
  4  Campbell, Scott                  Virginia Tech               
  5  Cardina, Robby                FR U N A                       
  6  FitzSimons, Tom                  Mount Track Club            
  7  Dijols, Jason                 FR East Carolin                
 
Event 69  Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Cardina, Robby                FR U N A                       
  2  Zakula, Aaron                 JR East Carolin                
  3  Shuey, Michael                FR U N A                       
  4  Dijols, Jason                 FR East Carolin                
  5  Spadaccini, Dylan             SO East Carolin                
  6  Campbell, Scott                  Virginia Tech               
  7  Nickas, Timothy               SR Mount St. Ma                
  8  FitzSimons, Tom                  Mount Track Club            
  9  Conn, Patrick                 FR U N A