Millrose Games Elite Fields
The Armory | New York, New York
February 16th, 2013

60-meter dash

MEN

Jeremy Bascom, CPTC New Balance (Guyana)
Richard Browne, unattached
Kind Butler, unattached
Reggie Dixon, unattached
Joe Morris, University of Colorado
Doc Patton, OTM
Gerald Phiri, adidas (Zambia)
Keith Ricks, unattached

WOMEN

Michelle Ahye, Club TnT Elites (Trinidad & Tobago)
Me’Lisa Barber, adidas
LaKya Brookins, Saucony
English Gardner, University of Oregon
Trisha-Ann Hawthorne, OTM (Jamaica)
Jeneba Tarmoh, Nike
Lauryn Williams, Saucony
Jessica Young, Saucony

400-meter dash

WOMEN

Libania Grenot, Magnani (Italy)
Francena McCorory, adidas
Georganne Moline, University of Arizona
Mary Wineberg, Brooks/NYAC

600-meter dash

MEN

Kevin Borlee, Nike (Belgium)
Julius Mutekanga, New Balance (Uganda)
Michael Rutt, NY/NJ TC
Duane Solomon, Saucony
Jarrin Solomon, unattached (Trinidad & Tobago)
Nick Symmonds, Nike

WOMEN

Melissa Bishop, Nike (Canada)
Alysia Montano, Nike
Erica Moore, Nike
LaTavia Thomas, Nike
Ajee' Wilson, adidas
Phoebe Wright, Nike

Wanamaker Mile

MEN

Robby Andrews, adidas
Miles Batty, Asics
Liam Boylan-Pett, NJ/NY TC
Donn Cabral, Nike
Matthew Centrowitz, Nike
Mitch Goose, Iona College (Great Britain)
Ryan Gregson, Nike (Australia)
Garrett Heath, Saucony
Ryan Hill, North Carolina State University
Lawi Lalang, University of Arizona (Kenya)
Lopez Lomong, Nike Oregon TC
David McCarthy, unattached (Ireland)
Chris O'Hare, University of Tulsa (Great Britain)
Ciaran O'Lionaird, Nike Oregon TC (Ireland)
Mark Wieczorek, Brooks

WOMEN

Sarah Bowman Brown, New Balance
Mary Cain, unattached
Emma Coburn, University of Colorado
Abbey D'Agostino, Dartmouth College
Delilah DiCrescenzo, unattached
Kate Grace, Oiselle/NJ-NY TC
Jordan Hasay, University of Oregon
Ashley Higginson, Saucony
Emily Infeld, Nike Oregon TC
Sheila Reid, Nike (Canada)
Nicole Sifuentes, Saucony (Canada)
Hilary Stellingwerff, New Balance (Canada)
Renee Tomlin, Nike
Sara Vaughn, Bowerman AC

Two-mile run

MEN

Andrew Bumbalough, Nike
Edward Cheserek, St. Benedict's (Kenya)
Craig Forys, NYAC
Evan Jager, Nike
Leonard Korir, Nike (Kenya)
Bernard Lagat, Nike
Haron Lagat, Nike (Kenya)
Will Leer, Nike
Cam Levins, Nike (Canada)
Riley Masters, unattached
Taylor Milne, New Balance (Canada)
Dathan Ritzenhein, Nike

60-meter hurdles

MEN

Brendan Ames, unattached
Jarret Eaton, unattached
Trey Hardee, Nike
Antwon Hicks, adidas
Bertony Jean-Louis, CPTC New Balance
Jeff Porter, Nike
Jason Richardson, Nike
Andrew Riley, Puma (Jamaica)

WOMEN

Nia Ali, Nike
Kristi Castlin, Nike
Ginnie Crawford, Nike
Chelsea Eades, unattached
Queen Harrison, Saucony
Yvette Lewis, Brooks
Natasha Ruddock, 361 Degrees (Jamaica)
Jessica Zelinka, NYAC (Canada)

High jump

WOMEN

Brigetta Barrett, University of Arizona
Becky Christensen, Riadha
Priscilla Frederick, NYAC
Inika McPherson, unattached
Liz Patterson, unattached

Long jump

WOMEN

Janay DeLoach, Nike
Jesse Gaines, New Balance
Whitney Gipson, Nike
Jovanee Jarrett, unattached (Jamaica)
Brittney Reese, Nike
Vashti Thomas, Academy of Art

Pole vault

WOMEN

Becky Holliday, Asics
Kylie Hutson, Nike
Janice Keppler, unattached
Mary Saxer, NYAC
Ekaterini Stefanidi, unattached (Greece)
Jenn Suhr, adidas

Weight throw

MEN

Killian Barry, Manhattan (Ireland)
Wilfredo DeJesus, Shore AC (Puerto Rico)
Jake Freeman, NYAC/Nike
Anastas Papazov, Manhattan (Bulgaria)
Roberto Sawyers, unattached (Costa Rica)
Paul Wagner, Shore AC

WOMEN

Gwen Berry, NYAC
Amber Campbell, NYAC
Chanel King, Central Park TC
Jeneva McCall, NYAC
Jenn Slagus, unattached
Lydia Wehrli, Manhattan (Switzerland)