The Brooks PR Invitational is less than one month away. Who's already received a golden ticket to run with the fastest at the fastest? Check the entry list below.

 
 

Entry List - Boys

 
 
  
 
Boys
City
State
 Class
 
60m
 
 
 
 
Levonte Whitfield
Orlando
FL
SR
 
Trayvon Bromell
St. Petersburg
FL
SR
 
Tremayne Acy
DeSoto
TX
SR
 
Cameron Burrell
Missouri City
TX
SR
 
Tatum Taylor
Seattle
WA
SR
 
Kyle Fulks
Katy
TX
SR
 
Kendal Williams
Jacksonville
FL
JR
 
Khalfani Muhammad
Sherman Oaks
CA
SR
 
Isaiah Brandt-Sims
Wenatchee
WA
JR
 
 
 
 
 
 
60mH
 
 
 
 
Aaron Malett
Florissant
MO
SR
 
Freddie Crittenden
Shelby Township
MI
SR
 
Derrick Willies
Rock Island
IL
SR
 
Marlon Humphrey
Hoover
AL
SR
 
Isaiah Moore
Burlington
NC
JR
 
Devon Allen
Phoenix
AZ
SR
 
 
 
 
 
 
400m
 
 
 
 
Marcus Chambers
Tacoma
WA
SR
 
Ceolamar Ways
Ponte Verde Beach
FL
SR
 
 
 
 
 
 
800m
 
 
 
 
Tyler Smith
Wetaskiwin
ALB
SR
 
Tre'tez Kinnaird
Louisville
KY
SR
 
Andres Arroyo
Orlando
FL
SR
 
Blair Henderson
Lake Charles
LA
SR
 
Brett Moulten
Corona
CA
SR
 
Jacob Dumford
Westerville
OH
SR
 
Ricky Faure
Rock Springs
WY
JR
 
Donnie Lee Jr
Northport
AL
SR
 
Brad Johnson
Brookfield
WI
SR
 
Adel Yoonis
Marietta
GA
SR
 
Cody Johson
Felton
CA
SR
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mile
 
 
 
 
Jake Leingang
Bismarck
ND
SR
 
Jacob Burcham
Ona
WV
SR
 
Carl Hirsch
Brookfield
WI
SR
 
Ryan Silva
Tuscon
AZ
SR
 
Trevor Gilley
Ft. Worth
TX
SR
 
Chris Marco
Toms River
NJ
SR
 
Patrick Gibson
Bellingham
WA
SR
 
Conner Mora
Cedar Springs
MI
SR
 
Brock Baker
Murfeesboro
TN
SR
 
 
 
 
 
 
2-Mile
 
 
 
 
Bakri Abushouk
Cary
NC
SR
 
Bernie Montoya
Yuma
AZ
SR
 
Andrew Gardner
Spokane
WA
SR
 
Zack Perrin
Flathead
MT
SR
 
Blake Haney
Bakersfield
CA
JR
 
Jacob Thomson
Louisville
KY
SR
 
Robert Domanic
Carrollton
TX
SR
 
Sam Wharton
Tipp City
OH
SR
 
Aaron Templeton
Knoxville
TN
JR
 
Alex Riba
O'Fallon
IL
SR
 
Taylor Wilmot
Spokane
WA
SR
 
Ryan Kromer
Hudson
WI
SR


Entry List - Girls
 
 
 
 
 

Girls
City
State
 Class
 
60m
 
 
 
 
Aaliyah Brown
Frankfort
IL
SR
 
Kali Davis-White
Lauderdale Lakes
FL
SR
 
Ariana Washington
Long Beach
CA
JR
 
Kennadi Bouyer
University Place
WA
SR
 
Marybeth Sant
Highlands Ranch
CO
SR
 
Rushell Harvey
Richmond
TX
SR
 
Hannah Cunliffe
Federal Way
WA
JR
 
Chyna Ries
Highlands Ranch
CO
JR
 
Deanna Hill
Orlando
FL
JR
 
 
 
 
 
 
60mH
 
 
 
 
Dior Hall
Denver
CO
JR
 
Sasha Wallace
Castro Valley
CA
SR
 
Kendell Williams
Marietta
GA
SR
 
Jordan Munford
Rancho Cucamonga
CA
SR
 
Mollie Williams
Clayton
NC
SR
 
Skylar Ross-Ransom
Houston
TX
SR
 
Samantha Michell
Reed City
MI
SR
 
Pattriana Perry
Vacaville
CA
JR
 
 
 
 
 
 
400m
 
 
 
 
Precious Holmes
New Haven
CT
SR
 
Deja Parrish
Plantation
FL
JR
 
Sydnee Over
Windsor
CT
SR
 
Shamier Little
Chicago
IL
SR
 

800m
 
 
 
 
Hannah Meier
Gross Pointe Farms
MI
SR
 
Therese Haiss
Solon
OH
SR
 
Maddy Berkson
Providence
RI
JR
 
Stefanie Kurgatt
Tallahassee
FL
SR
 
Emma Gallagher
Garden City
NY
SO
 
Ersula Farrow
Gross Pointe Farms
MI
SO
 
Reagan Anderson
Greenville
DE
SR
 
Kellie Davis
New Haven
CT
SR
 
Katie Willard
Woodlands
TX
SR
     
 

 
 
Mile
 
 
 
 
Alexa Efraimson
Camas
WA
SO
 
Wesley Frazier
Raleigh
NC
SR
 
Nikki Hiltz
Aptos
CA
SR
 
Amy-Eloise Neale
Snohomish
WA
SR
 
Haley Meier
Gross Pointe Farms
MI
SR
 
Sydney Leiher
Beavercreek
OH
SR
 
Anna Maxwell
Felton
CA
JR
 
Kelly Lawson
Carlsbad
CA
SR
 
Kennedy Weisner
Saint Marys
PA
JR
 
Rebekah Topham
Griswold
IA
SO
 
Carmen Carlos
Mobile
AL
SR
 
Heather Bates
Colorado Springs
CO
SR
 
 
 
 
 
 
2-mile
 
 
 
 
Maddie McLellan
Conroe
TX
JR
 
Erin Finn
West Bloomfield
MI
SR
 
Wesley Frazier
Raleigh
NC
SR
 
Paige Rice
Portland
OR
JR
 
Katie Knight
Spokane
WA
SR
 
Chandler Olson
Woodinville
WA
SR
 
Maria Hauger
Shakopee
MN
SR
 
Jordyn Colter
Greenwood Village
CO
SO
 
Emma Abrahamson
Carlsbad
CA
JR
 
Katie Jensen
The Woodlands
TX
SR
 
Ryen Frazier
Raleigh
NC
SO