2013 University of Kentucky Invitational Results
Lexington, KY
January 12, 2013

Licensed to AllTrax Timing - Contractor License           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        Univ. of Kentucky Invitational                         
                           Indoor Track & Field Meet                           
       Nutter Fieldhouse (291m) - Lexington,KY  - 1/11/2013 to 1/12/2013       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 17  Women Distance Medley
================================================================
Nutter Fldhs: F 11:12.23  2012        Tennessee, Tennessee                     
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kentucky  'B'                                      11:30.19  
     1) Peare, Allison JR               2) Robinson, Shiara SR            
     3) Ponder, Mary Kate FR            4) Oswald, Chelsea SR             
  2 Vanderbilt  'A'                                    11:35.72  
     1) Findley, Kristen SR             2) Carpenter, Skyler FR           
     3) Barron, Sara FR                 4) Jumper, Hannah FR              
  3 Tennessee  'A'                                     11:37.30  
     1) Snapp, Nijgia JR                2) Ruff, Kianna SO                
     3) Jackson, Brittney SO            4) Panisse, Alexis FR             
  4 Kentucky  'A'                                      11:53.65  
     1) Macumber, Cally JR              2) Whaley, Angelica SO            
     3) Wright, Megan JR                4) Wijayaratne, Hiruni SR         
  5 Univ.of Central Fla  'A'                           11:55.07  
     1) Logan, Ne'Ausha JR              2) Rose, Ebony FR                 
     3) Winston, Erica JR               4) Blaney, Anne-Marie FR          
  6 Vanderbilt  'B'                                    12:01.41  
     1) Williams, Lily FR               2) Washington, Faith FR           
     3) Delaney, Katherine FR           4) White, Jordan SR               
  7 Tennessee  'B'                                     12:03.74  
     1) Johnson, Amirah SO              2) Johnson, Ty-Vonna SR           
     3) Honeycutt, Charity SR           4) Kane, Kelsey SR                
  8 Mid TN State U.  'A'                               12:26.91  
     1) Gipson, Autumn JR               2) Hampton, Tressanique SR        
     3) Islam, Rachel JR                4) Kapkiai, Lucy SO               
 
Event 18  Men Distance Medley
================================================================
Nutter Fldhs: F 9:41.80  2004        Arkansas, Arkansas                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tennessee  'B'                                     10:07.97  
     1) Kaiser, Nick SR                 2) Carter, Antonio SR             
     3) Dickie, Jeremy SO               4) Whitelaw, Austin SO            
  2 Tennessee  'A'                                     10:08.81  
     1) Walter, Kyle FR                 2) Franklin, Joe SR               
     3) Dixon, Breon JR                 4) Tobin, Daniel JR               
  3 Memphis  'A'                                       10:09.64  
     1) Fiege, Fabian SO                2) Fayne, Godfrey FR              
     3) Joyner, Keanan SO               4) Maglasang, James JR            
  4 Kentucky  'B'                                      10:10.58  
     1) Wilson, MacKay SO               2) Mason, Ben SR                  
     3) Keane, Sean FR                  4) Wildenmann, Jake FR            
  5 Kentucky  'A'                                      10:13.71  
     1) Bonfield, Kevin SR              2) Kushimo, Kadeem SO             
     3) Neal, Keffri FR                 4) Brown, James FR                
  6 Memphis  'B'                                       10:16.04  
     1) Wolf, Julien SO                 2) Rice, Jeremy FR                
     3) Pinkston, Justin JR             4) Carter, Austin SO              
  7 Mid TN State U.  'A'                               10:19.11  
     1) Simatei, Robinson SO            2) Bowman, Asa SO                 
     3) Ketter, Daniel FR               4) Dixon, Alden FR                
  8 Kentucky  'C'                                      10:22.30  
     1) Kahleifeh, Adam JR              2) Ratliff, Ryan SO               
     3) Hillenbrand, Matt JR            4) Phillips, Jared SO             
  9 KY State Univ.  'A'                                11:15.03  
     1) Broussard, Kieren SO            2) Mems, Quintin SO               
     3) David-Jacobs, Martin FR         4) Dillow, Austin FR              
 
Event 31  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Nutter Fldhs: F 9:11.09  2010        Janet Jesang, WKU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Samantha        SR Unattached             9:37.53  
  2 Eason, Ann                SO Eastern KY             9:39.29  
  3 Zimmerman, Amber          JR Tennessee              9:48.62  
  4 Scalf, Allie              SR Vanderbilt             9:51.38  
  5 Blaney, Anne-Marie        FR U.Central Fla          9:53.31  
  6 Joseph, Amira             SO Vanderbilt             9:54.16  
  7 Kane, Kelsey              SR Tennessee              9:56.08  
  8 Orders, Grace             SO Vanderbilt            10:07.20  
  9 Valentine, Vanessa        FR Vanderbilt            10:07.90  
 10 Chandler, Rebecca         SO Vanderbilt            10:11.35  
 11 Kitevski, Julia           FR Mid TN State          10:20.43  
 12 Yohe, Megan               JR Vanderbilt            10:26.36  
 13 Leonard, Celia            SO Marshall              10:32.73  
 14 Benjamin, Claire          SO Vanderbilt            10:35.26  
 15 Svec, Ashley              FR Eastern KY            10:37.97  
 16 Blaase, Chelsea           FR Tennessee             10:41.19  
 17 Klein, Megan              SO Louisville            10:42.02  
 18 Ankli, Amy                FR U.Central Fla         10:45.85  
 19 Fitch, Alisha             JR Memphis               10:47.12  
 20 Blaes, Shelby             SO U.Central Fla         10:51.89  
 21 Martin, Cassie            JR Louisville            10:59.86  
 22 Phares, Alexandria        FR Marshall              11:04.84  
 23 Miller, Hannah            JR Eastern KY            11:18.35  
 24 Nichols, Meagan           JR Memphis               11:18.53  
 25 Field, Natalie            JR Eastern KY            11:18.57  
 26 Leonard, Zoe              SO Marshall              11:19.86  
 27 Galloway, Julia           JR Marshall              11:34.23  
 -- Leonard, Celia            SO Marshall                   SCR  
 -- Field, Natalie            JR Eastern KY                 SCR  
 -- Miller, Hannah            JR Eastern KY                 SCR  
 
Event 32  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Nutter Fldhs: F 7:55.56  2009        Dorian Ulrey, Arkansas                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kibichiy, Edwin           FR Louisville             8:17.54  
  2 Okwera, Peter             SO Tennessee              8:18.48  
  3 Kibet, Ernest             FR Louisville             8:24.27  
  4 Taersboel, Mads           FR Eastern KY             8:24.57  
  5 Knapp, Andrew                Unattached             8:30.27  
  6 Lovelace, Luke            SR Louisville             8:30.65  
  7 Taiget, Silas             SO Mid TN State           8:32.44  
  8 Derlath, Stephen             Tennessee              8:32.96  
  9 Chaney, Jordan            JR Tennessee              8:35.57  
 10 Byrne, Tyler              JR Louisville             8:36.40  
 11 Kaczka, Gregory           SR Miami                  8:37.28  
 12 Caldwell, David           SR Unattached             8:38.05  
 13 Fontaine, Luke            JR Miami                  8:39.23  
 14 Maglasang, James          JR Memphis                8:40.38  
 15 Walter, Kyle              FR Tennessee              8:41.09  
 16 Kipkoech, Japhet          FR Louisville             8:44.15  
 17 Dixon, Alden              FR Mid TN State           8:49.44  
 18 Turner, Ben               FR Eastern KY             8:54.31  
 19 Bodary, Chris             SR Tennessee              8:56.28  
 20 Merook, Adam              SO Unattached             8:56.70  
 21 Kimuli, Musa              SR Eastern KY             8:58.21  
 22 Carter, Austin            SO Memphis                8:58.28  
 23 Pezzulo, Sean             JR Miami                  8:59.89  
 24 Bowen, Caleb              SO Unattached             9:03.43  
 25 Burton, Kyle              SO Eastern KY             9:05.84  
 26 Tankersley, Stephen       FR Memphis                9:15.94  
 27 Keys, Brandon             FR Memphis                9:26.53  
 28 Dillow, Austin            FR KY State Univ.        10:05.45  
 -- Leysen, Erwin             JR Eastern KY                 DNF  
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Nutter Fldhs: F  8.02  2009        Hyleas Fountain, NIKE                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bowen, Lutisha            SR U.Central Fla             8.27q  1 
  2 Cummings, Nicole          JR Miami                     8.54q  1 
  3 Glades, Jamika            FR Miami                     8.65q  1 
  4 Wilson, Christal          SO Mid TN State              8.72q  2 
  5 Cannon, Jennifer          FR Vanderbilt                8.74q  2 
  6 Gleaves, Janetra          SO Vanderbilt                8.80q  2 
  7 Rahn, Xenia               SO Memphis                   8.81q  3 
  8 Dudley, Ann               SR Mid TN State              8.88q  2 
  9 Parker, Kayla             JR Kentucky                  8.91q  1 
 10 Jones, Quaniqua           SR Memphis                   8.93   2 
 11 McDougald, Kasha          SR Tennessee                 8.95   3 
 12 Hammond, India            FR Mid TN State              8.98   2 
 13 Wright, Alexis            FR Miami                     9.00   4 
 14 Washington, Faith         FR Vanderbilt                9.02   3 
 15 Smith, Bronte             SO Memphis                   9.17   4 
 16 Carpenter, Skyler         FR Vanderbilt                9.18   3 
 17 Lowe-Chin, Rayeisha       FR U.Central Fla             9.25   4 
 18 Daniels, Alecia           JR Marshall                  9.28   4 
 19 Bange, Asia               FR Marshall                  9.51   5 
 20 Bowe, Nora                SR Bellarmine                9.69   5 
 21 Heilman, Christina        FR Kentucky                  9.69   4 
 22 Jones, Tiffany            JR KY State Univ.            9.82   3 
 -- Amenebede, Rosina         SR Mid TN State               DNF   1 
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Nutter Fldhs: F  7.55  2001        Ron Bramlett, Alabama                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Arsenault, Calvin         SO Louisville                8.06q  1 
  2 Bradshaw, Darryl          JR Kentucky                  8.08q  1 
  3 Benson, Terry             SR Tennessee                 8.10q  1 
  4 Cook, Christian           SO Miami                     8.11q  1 
  5 Bagley, Brandon           JR Kentucky                  8.29q  1 
  6 Forde, Tyrell             SO Memphis                   8.31q  2 
  7 Lillard, Bryson           SO Mid TN State              8.40q  2 
  8 Hanssler, Luis            FR Memphis                   8.50q  2 
  9 Spalding, Cory            SR KY State Univ.            8.58q  2 
 10 Klaschka, Marc            FR Memphis                   8.88   2 
 11 Kolb, Ben                 JR Bellarmine                8.91   3 
 12 Cadet, Junior             JR Mid TN State              8.92   1 
 13 Norris, Dominique         SO Eastern KY                9.20   3 
 14 Collier, Avery            FR Eastern KY                9.22   3 
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Nutter Fldhs: F  7.14  2007        Kerron Stewart, Auburn                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Freeman, Octavious        SO U.Central Fla             7.20q  1 
  2 Scott, Aurieyall          JR U.Central Fla             7.23q  1 
  3 Booker, Dominique         JR U.Central Fla             7.34q  1 
  4 McClure, Alyssa           SO Miami                     7.40q  2 
  5 Peterson, Christal        SO U.Central Fla             7.48q  2 
  6 Bowen, Lutisha            SR U.Central Fla             7.54q  2 
  7 Faulknor, Alexis          FR U.Central Fla             7.57q  1 
  8 Phillips, Morganne        FR Kentucky                  7.59q  1 
  9 Brown, Felicia            FR Tennessee                 7.60q  3 
 10 Jackson, Kia              SR Tennessee                 7.65   2 
 11 Octave, Martinique        SR Tennessee                 7.68   3 
 12 Leland, Amanda            SR U.Central Fla             7.68   2 
 13 Clayton, Jen              JR U.Central Fla             7.68   6 
 14 Pipkin, Tamyah            SO Kentucky                  7.71   2 
 15 Jiles, Jokira             SO Miami                     7.75   3 
 16 Nunn, Julie               JR Kentucky                  7.76   4 
 17 Funderburk, Kala          SO Memphis                   7.81   5 
 18 Abrams, Jasmine           FR Mid TN State              7.81   1 
 19 Yarnell, Emily            FR Tennessee                 7.82   4 
 20 Byrd-West, DaQuanya       SO Memphis                   7.85   4 
 21 Molton, Shyra             FR Marshall                  7.85   3 
 22 Walker, Crystal           SR Marshall                  7.87   4 
 23 Daphness, Sheniece        SO Mid TN State              7.94   3 
 24 O'Bannon, Kaysee          FR Bellarmine                8.05   5 
 25 Johnson, Shanice          FR Marshall                  8.06   4 
 26 Walker, Nitaya            FR Louisville                8.06   5 
 27 Jeter, Jazzmin            SR Eastern KY                8.07   6 
 28 Florence, Rashelle        JR Eastern KY                8.09   6 
 29 Houston, Elyse            SR Miami                     8.13   5 
 30 Gaither, Andrea           SO Marshall                  8.18   5 
 31 Szarabajko, Alexandra     JR Eastern KY                8.31   7 
 32 Smith, Bronte             SO Memphis                   8.34   7 
 33 Cox, Hannah               FR Louisville                8.44   7 
 34 Palm, Jade                FR KY State Univ.            8.61   6 
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Nutter Fldhs: F  6.48  2001        Leonard Scott, Tennessee                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 James, Jamol                 Tennessee                 6.75q  1 
  2 Nelvis, Jarael            SR Tennessee                 6.82q  1 
  3 Akwu, Noah                SR Mid TN State              6.85q  1 
  4 Hardnick, Arnez              Tennessee                 6.88q  2 
  5 Dorsett, Phillip          FR Miami                     6.92q  2 
  6 Juin, Reginald               Tennessee                 7.05q  2 
  7 Calhoun, Drayton          JR Mid TN State              7.09q  1 
  8 Keys, Antoine             FR Louisville                7.11q  2 
  9 Mitchell, Daniel          FR Mid TN State              7.16q  2 
 10 Hobbs, Marcellus          SR Louisville                7.16   3 
 11 Henry, Gabriel            SO Kentucky                  7.22   3 
 12 Allen, Rahsaan            FR KY State Univ.            7.23   3 
 13 Forde, Tyrell             SO Memphis                   7.31   4 
 14 Boyd, Terence             SO Kentucky                  7.34   4 
 15 Prewitt, David            FR Eastern KY                7.54   4 
 -- Smith, Carlos             FR KY State Univ.              FS   3 
 
Event 11  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Nutter Fldhs: F 4:34.49  2012        Kristen Gillespie, Arkansas               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Macumber, Cally           JR Kentucky               4:42.34  
  2 Wright, Phoebe               Unattached             4:45.94  
  3 Price, Chanelle              Unattached             4:47.33  
  4 Jumper, Hannah            FR Vanderbilt             4:52.03  
  5 Williams, Lily            FR Vanderbilt             5:00.36  
  6 Arrington, Lindsi         JR Miami                  5:00.85  
  7 Gipson, Autumn            JR Mid TN State           5:01.61  
  8 Findley, Kristen          SR Vanderbilt             5:04.04  
  9 Johnson, Amirah           SO Tennessee              5:10.00  
 10 Molodynia, Michelle       SO Louisville             5:10.89  
 11 Jackson, Brittney         SO Tennessee              5:11.68  
 12 Lowery, Patavia           JR Tennessee              5:13.10  
 13 Smith, Stephanie          SR Mid TN State           5:13.17  
 14 Mathisen, Julie           FR Eastern KY             5:15.78  
 15 Achtien, Katy             JR Kentucky               5:19.09  
 16 Duer, Caroline            FR Tennessee              5:20.93  
 17 Cramsey, Kelsey           FR Louisville             5:23.38  
 18 Frigo, Maria              JR Louisville             5:24.75  
 19 Mortakis, Kelley          SR Marshall               5:27.79  
 20 Govey, Paige              SR Marshall               5:32.22  
 21 Ankli, Amy                FR U.Central Fla          5:33.25  
 22 Cornell, Liz                 Tennessee              5:33.84  
 23 Stroker, Sammantha        JR Marshall               5:44.89  
 24 Dooley, Paige             JR Louisville             5:45.06  
 25 Bartoldson, Lauren        SO Marshall               5:49.19  
 26 Brown, Denita             JR KY State Univ.         5:51.86  
 27 Hutchinson, Amber         JR KY State Univ.         6:27.89  
 
Event 12  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Nutter Fldhs: F 3:58.60  2008        David Freeman, Puerto Rico                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nijhuis, Thijs            SO Eastern KY             4:11.90  
  2 Stewart, Andrew           SO Louisville             4:12.84  
  3 Sandlin, Robert           JR Bellarmine             4:13.18  
  4 Meddles, Wade             JR Eastern KY             4:13.83  
  5 Vandermosten, Sean        SO Eastern KY             4:14.37  
  6 Whitelaw, Austin          SO Tennessee              4:14.39  
  7 Simatei, Robinson         SO Mid TN State           4:16.35  
  8 Dickie, Jeremy            SO Tennessee              4:19.07  
  9 Tobin, Daniel             JR Tennessee              4:20.23  
 10 Wolf, Julien              SO Memphis                4:20.63  
 11 Ronnoh, Adams             JR Eastern KY             4:20.81  
 12 McCandless, Alex          JR Tennessee              4:20.99  
 13 Ketter, Daniel            FR Mid TN State           4:23.62  
 14 Pezzulo, Sean             JR Miami                  4:26.31  
 15 Eaton, Ryan               JR Unattached             4:27.52  
 16 Dotterweich, Nate         SR Bellarmine             4:30.09  
 17 Davis, Keith              JR Mid TN State           4:30.17  
 18 Joyner, Keanan            SO Memphis                4:32.91  
 19 Galasso, Aidan            JR Memphis                4:32.96  
 20 Kaiser, Nick              SR Tennessee              4:33.82  
 21 Beckett, Bishop           SR Marshall Univ.         4:34.59  
 22 Broussard, Kieren         SO KY State Univ.         4:44.08  
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Nutter Fldhs: F  8.02  2009        Hyleas Fountain, NIKE                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bowen, Lutisha            SR U.Central Fla             8.36   2 
  2 Cummings, Nicole          JR Miami                     8.56   2 
  3 Glades, Jamika            FR Miami                     8.58   2 
  4 Parker, Kayla             JR Kentucky                  8.61   1 
  5 Rahn, Xenia               SO Memphis                   8.67   1 
  6 Gleaves, Janetra          SO Vanderbilt                8.68   1 
  7 Wilson, Christal          SO Mid TN State              8.72   2 
  8 Cannon, Jennifer          FR Vanderbilt                8.73   2 
 -- Dudley, Ann               SR Mid TN State                FS   1 
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Nutter Fldhs: F  7.55  2001        Ron Bramlett, Alabama                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bradshaw, Darryl          JR Kentucky                  8.07   2 
  2 Benson, Terry             SR Tennessee                 8.17   2 
  3 Cook, Christian           SO Miami                     8.18   2 
  4 Forde, Tyrell             SO Memphis                   8.19   1 
  5 Bagley, Brandon           JR Kentucky                  8.24   2 
  6 Hanssler, Luis            FR Memphis                   8.45   1 
  7 Lillard, Bryson           SO Mid TN State              8.58   1 
  8 Spalding, Cory            SR KY State Univ.            8.66   1 
 -- Arsenault, Calvin         SO Louisville                 DNF   2 
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Nutter Fldhs: F  7.14  2007        Kerron Stewart, Auburn                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Freeman, Octavious        SO U.Central Fla             7.24   2 
  2 Booker, Dominique         JR U.Central Fla             7.36   2 
  3 Peterson, Christal        SO U.Central Fla             7.45   2 
  4 McClure, Alyssa           SO Miami                     7.49   2 
  5 Bowen, Lutisha            SR U.Central Fla             7.55   1 
  6 Faulknor, Alexis          FR U.Central Fla             7.58   1 
  7 Phillips, Morganne        FR Kentucky                  7.60   1 
  8 Brown, Felicia            FR Tennessee                 7.66   1 
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Nutter Fldhs: F  6.48  2001        Leonard Scott, Tennessee                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Akwu, Noah                SR Mid TN State              6.74   2 
  2 James, Jamol                 Tennessee                 6.75   2 
  3 Hardnick, Arnez              Tennessee                 6.89   2 
  4 Nelvis, Jarael            SR Tennessee                 6.92   2 
  5 Dorsett, Phillip          FR Miami                     6.93   2 
  6 Juin, Reginald               Tennessee                 7.01   1 
  7 Keys, Antoine             FR Louisville                7.07   1 
  8 Mitchell, Daniel          FR Mid TN State              7.15   1 
  9 Calhoun, Drayton          JR Mid TN State              7.17   1 
 
Event 7  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Nutter Fldhs: F 51.13  2004        Hazel-Ann Regis, LSU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moore, Erica                 NIKE                     54.03   1 
  2 Charles, Afia             JR U.Central Fla            54.98   1 
  3 Williamson, Maya          SO Memphis                  56.23   3 
  4 Brown, Felicia            FR Tennessee                56.23   1 
  5 Cordell, Taneisha         SO Miami                    56.70   3 
  6 Logan, Ne'Ausha           JR U.Central Fla            56.87   5 
  7 Wright, Shannon           SO Miami                    57.10   2 
  8 Neal, Keyona              SR Memphis                  57.22   2 
  9 Jean-Claude, Sandy        SO U.Central Fla            57.76   3 
 10 Johnson, Ty-Vonna         SR Tennessee                57.88   6 
 11 Honeycutt, Charity        SR Tennessee                57.99   6 
 12 Winston, Erica            JR U.Central Fla            58.63   4 
 13 Hamilton, Ginasia         FR Mid TN State             59.13   5 
 14 Jones, Meghan             JR Bellarmine               59.24   1 
 15 Dyer, Loren               SO Marshall                 59.34   4 
 16 Williams, Jeannuel        FR Memphis                  59.64   6 
 17 Florence, Rashelle        JR Eastern KY               59.80   4 
 18 Jones, Tiffany            JR KY State Univ.           59.88   4 
 19 Goodwin, Tori             FR Bellarmine               59.93   6 
 20 Cannon, Jennifer          FR Vanderbilt             1:00.13   5 
 21 Roark, Madison            JR Bellarmine             1:00.27   2 
 22 Jules, Vanessa            SR Marshall               1:00.78   5 
 23 Gleaves, Janetra          SO Vanderbilt             1:01.00   2 
 24 Nesbitt, Jasmine          SO Mid TN State           1:09.32   1 
 25 Frommeyer, Amy            SO Eastern KY             1:16.09   5 
 -- King, Jasmyne             SO Miami                      DNF   3 
 -- Mahendra, Shiyana         JR Eastern KY                 DNF   3 
 -- Montcalm, Noelle             U.Of Windsor Alu           SCR     
 -- Scott, Aurieyall          JR U.Central Fla              SCR     
 -- Tyson, Keilah             SO Kentucky                   SCR     
 
Event 8  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Nutter Fldhs: F 45.40  2006        Milton Campbell, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tucker, Varick               Unattached               47.62   1 
  2 Kushimo, Kadeem           SO Kentucky                 47.85   1 
  3 Hamilton, Andre           JR Mid TN State             48.19   2 
  4 Wolliston, Anthony        SO Miami                    49.10   2 
  5 Williams, Brandon         JR Memphis                  49.40   3 
  6 Williams, Michael         SR Tennessee                49.43   2 
  7 Messick, James            JR Mid TN State             49.57   3 
  8 Shelton, Demetrius        SO Mid TN State             49.87   4 
  9 Klosterman, Sean          SR Bellarmine               49.94   3 
 10 McKinney, Nathan          JR Bellarmine               50.83   5 
 11 Maat, Ojike               SR Memphis                  51.02   5 
 12 Marcum, William           SR Eastern KY               51.07   2 
 13 Ryan, Joseph              FR Miami                    51.16   1 
 14 Crews, Adam               FR KY State Univ.           51.85   3 
 15 Johnson, Davin            SO Miami                    51.90   5 
 16 Nygren, Garrett           JR Miami                    52.15   4 
 17 Mems, Quintin             SO KY State Univ.           53.27   4 
 18 Norris, Dominique         SO Eastern KY               53.73   4 
 19 Gaddie, Jack              FR Eastern KY               57.97   3 
 -- O'Brian, Turner           SO Eastern KY                 DNF   5 
 
Event 9  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Nutter Fldhs: F 2:02.39  2009        Phoebe Wright, Tennessee                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Snapp, Nijgia             JR Tennessee              2:09.68  
  2 Tate, Alaine              JR Miami                  2:10.60  
  3 Ruff, Kianna              SO Tennessee              2:11.19  
  4 Panisse, Alexis           FR Tennessee              2:11.46  
  5 Barron, Sara              FR Vanderbilt             2:12.69  
  6 Mason, Monica             JR Memphis                2:15.08  
  7 Diaz, Jordan              JR Louisville             2:16.33  
  8 Molodynia, Michelle       SO Louisville             2:16.72  
  9 Cramsey, Kelsey           FR Louisville             2:17.18  
 10 Taylor, Nandia            JR Memphis                2:17.28  
 11 Delaney, Katherine        FR Vanderbilt             2:18.96  
 12 Islam, Rachel             JR Mid TN State           2:18.99  
 13 Johnston, Jennifer        JR Memphis                2:19.67  
 14 Rutherford, Shannon       SO Eastern KY             2:20.63  
 15 Roberts, Savannah         FR Eastern KY             2:21.98  
 16 Kriha, Taylor             FR Memphis                2:23.91  
 17 Rose, Ebony               FR U.Central Fla          2:24.11  
 18 Frigo, Maria              JR Louisville             2:25.27  
 19 Hampton, Tressanique      SR Mid TN State           2:25.47  
 20 Brown, Denita             JR KY State Univ.         2:31.52  
 21 Morgan, Michaele          FR Marshall               2:37.53  
 22 Lewis, Whitney            SO Marshall               2:44.88  
 23 Hutchinson, Amber         JR KY State Univ.         2:48.81  
 -- Wesstrom, Erica           SO Eastern KY                 DNF  
 -- Pauls, Caroline           FR U.Central Fla              SCR  
 
Event 10  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Nutter Fldhs: F 1:46.78  2001        Otukile Lekote, So. Carolina              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hicks, Kevin                 Unattached             1:50.44  
  2 Sterling, Drake              IN Invaders            1:50.71  
  3 Dixon, Breon              JR Tennessee              1:53.98  
  4 Lang, Adam                   IN Invaders            1:54.05  
  5 Stewart, Andrew           SO Louisville             1:56.02  
  6 Fayne, Godfrey            FR Memphis                1:56.85  
  7 Bowman, Asa               SO Mid TN State           1:57.04  
  8 Haywood, Lyle             SR Mid TN State           1:57.34  
  9 Carter, Antonio           SR Tennessee              1:57.36  
 10 Dourado, Douglas          SO Miami                  1:58.25  
 11 Findlater, Jared          SR Bellarmine             1:58.36  
 12 Scott, Trent              JR Memphis                1:58.89  
 13 Scales, Demarco           SO Mid TN State           1:59.68  
 14 Jones, Jamarious          SO Mid TN State           1:59.84  
 15 Eason, Anthony            SR Eastern KY             2:00.09  
 16 Rice, Jeremy              FR Memphis                2:00.73  
 17 Franklin, Joe             SR Tennessee              2:00.75  
 18 Pinkston, Justin          JR Memphis                2:02.16  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Nutter Fldhs: F 22.46  2007        Kerron Stewart, Auburn                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Scott, Aurieyall          JR U.Central Fla            23.47   1 
  2 Freeman, Octavious        SO U.Central Fla            23.79   1 
  3 Booker, Dominique         JR U.Central Fla            23.96   2 
  4 Peterson, Christal        SO U.Central Fla            24.27   2 
  5 Faulknor, Alexis          FR U.Central Fla            24.51   2 
  6 Funderburk, Kala          SO Memphis                  24.61   3 
  7 Moore, Erica                 NIKE                     24.89   6 
  8 Nunn, Julie               JR Kentucky                 24.90   6 
  9 Octave, Martinique        SR Tennessee                24.91   1 
 10 Pipkin, Tamyah            SO Kentucky                 25.06   4 
 11 Robinson, Shiara          SR Kentucky                 25.18   6 
 12 Washington, Faith         FR Vanderbilt               25.19   6 
 13 Parker, Kayla             JR Kentucky                 25.28   5 
 14 Jackson, Kia              SR Tennessee                25.43   3 
 15 Whaley, Angelica          SO Kentucky                 25.43   1 
 16 Leland, Amanda            SR U.Central Fla            25.45   3 
 17 Yarnell, Emily            FR Tennessee                25.46   5 
 18 Carpenter, Skyler         FR Vanderbilt               25.62   7 
 19 Molton, Shyra             FR Marshall                 25.62   5 
 20 Byrd-West, DaQuanya       SO Memphis                  25.67   4 
 21 Daphness, Sheniece        SO Mid TN State             25.85   4 
 22 Johnson, Shanice          FR Marshall                 25.93   3 
 23 Lowe-Chin, Rayeisha       FR U.Central Fla            25.94   1 
 24 O'Bannon, Kaysee          FR Bellarmine               26.00   7 
 25 McDougald, Kasha          SR Tennessee                26.23   2 
 26 Jones, Quaniqua           SR Memphis                  26.37   3 
 27 Walker, Nitaya            FR Louisville               26.38   7 
 28 Brown, Chelsea            SR Louisville               26.42   7 
 29 Norris, Randi             SO Louisville               26.52   5 
 30 Florence, Rashelle        JR Eastern KY               26.54   2 
 31 Njoku, Moriah             SO Marshall                 26.55   6 
 32 Jouett, Tatiana           FR Louisville               26.96   5 
 33 Jackson, Gabrielle        SR Louisville               26.98   7 
 34 Heilman, Christina        FR Kentucky                 27.23   3 
 35 White, Dejanee            JR KY State Univ.           27.68   4 
 -- Forbes, Bianca            SR Eastern KY                 SCR     
 -- Jones, Tiffany            JR KY State Univ.             SCR     
 -- Montcalm, Noelle             U.Of Windsor Alu           SCR     
 -- Sassine, Nicole              U.Of Windsor Alu           SCR     
 -- Phillips, Morganne        FR Kentucky                   SCR     
 -- Hamilton, Ginasia         FR Mid TN State               SCR     
 -- Rahn, Xenia               SO Memphis                    SCR     
 -- Blair, Bianca                Tennessee                  SCR     
 -- Wilson, Christal          SO Mid TN State               SCR     
 -- Dawkins, Alanna           SO Marshall                   SCR     
 -- Yapchung, Tashuana        FR Eastern KY                 SCR     
 -- Haynes, Kearra            SO Marshall                   SCR     
 
Event 6  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Nutter Fldhs: F 20.40  2004        Tyson Gay, Arkansas                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Akwu, Noah                SR Mid TN State             20.91   1 
  2 Hardnick, Arnez              Tennessee                21.54   1 
  3 Nelvis, Jarael            SR Tennessee                21.55   1 
  4 Tucker, Varick               Unattached               22.04   3 
  5 Juin, Reginald               Tennessee                22.05   2 
  6 Mason, Ben                SR Kentucky                 22.21   2 
  7 Hobbs, Marcellus          SR Louisville               22.54   4 
  8 Messick, James            JR Mid TN State             22.55   4 
  9 Williams, Damar           JR Bellarmine               22.60   4 
 10 Keys, Antoine             FR Louisville               22.69   4 
 11 Bagley, Brandon           JR Kentucky                 23.01   3 
 12 Marcum, William           SR Eastern KY               23.01   2 
 13 Bradshaw, Darryl          JR Kentucky                 23.06   3 
 14 Boyd, Terence             SO Kentucky                 23.22   4 
 15 Henry, Gabriel            SO Kentucky                 23.25   2 
 16 Allen, Rahsaan            FR KY State Univ.           23.50   3 
 17 Shepherd, Dezmond         FR KY State Univ.           23.88   1 
 18 Collier, Avery            FR Eastern KY               23.96   1 
 19 Calhoun, Drayton          JR Mid TN State             24.72   2 
 -- Norris, Dominique         SO Eastern KY                 SCR     
 -- Jackson, John             SO KY State Univ.             SCR     
 -- Gardner, Ethan            JR U. of Regina               SCR     
 -- Brown, Daniel             JR Eastern KY                 SCR     
 -- Bacchus, Kendall          JR Mid TN State               SCR     
 -- Thompson, Michael         FR Louisville                 SCR     
 -- Ellison, Rycine           SO Mid TN State               SCR     
 -- Crews, Adam               FR KY State Univ.             SCR     
 
Event 15  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Nutter Fldhs: F 3:29.42  2004        LSU, LSU                                  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Univ.of Central Fla  'A'                            3:43.11   1 
     1) Charles, Afia JR                2) Peterson, Christal SO          
     3) Williams, Sonnisha SR           4) Scott, Aurieyall JR            
  2 Miami  'A'                                          3:44.13   1 
     1) Jiles, Jokira SO                2) Cordell, Taneisha SO           
     3) Glades, Jamika FR               4) Wright, Shannon SO             
  3 Memphis  'A'                                        3:44.35   1 
     1) Mason, Monica JR                2) Funderburk, Kala SO            
     3) Neal, Keyona SR                 4) Williamson, Maya SO            
  4 Univ.of Central Fla  'B'                            3:53.15   1 
     1) Jean-Claude, Sandy SO           2) Winston, Erica JR              
     3) Logan, Ne'Ausha JR              4) Lowe-Chin, Rayeisha FR         
  5 Tennessee  'B'                                      3:56.53   1 
     1) Jackson, Brittney SO            2) Johnson, Ty-Vonna SR           
     3) McDougald, Kasha SR             4) Honeycutt, Charity SR          
  6 Mid TN State U.  'B'                                3:57.44   2 
     1) Jackson, Amber SO               2) Makabu, France SR              
     3) Wilson, Christal SO             4) Hamilton, Ginasia FR           
  7 Bellarmine  'A'                                     3:59.81   2 
     1) Roark, Madison JR               2) Goodwin, Tori FR               
     3) Hamrick, Kristin SR             4) Jones, Meghan JR               
  8 Louisville  'A'                                     4:00.70   2 
     1) Norris, Randi SO                2) Kinsella, Michelle JR          
     3) Diaz, Jordan JR                 4) Bingham, Chelsea FR            
  9 Memphis  'B'                                        4:05.51   2 
     1) Taylor, Nandia JR               2) Williams, Jeannuel FR          
     3) Johnston, Jennifer JR           4) Kriha, Taylor FR               
 10 Tennessee  'C'                                      4:08.24   2 
     1) Yarnell, Emily FR               2) Panisse, Alexis FR             
     3) Johnson, Amirah SO              4) Jackson, Kia SR                
 -- Tennessee  'A'                                          DNF   1 
     1) Ruff, Kianna SO                 2) Brown, Felicia FR              
     3) Snapp, Nijgia JR                4) Octave, Martinique SR          
 -- Mid TN State U.  'C'                                    SCR     
     1) Islam, Rachel JR                2) Smith, Stephanie SR            
     3) Nesbitt, Jasmine SO             4) Daphness, Sheniece SO          
 -- Marshall  'A'                                           SCR     
     1) Pierson, Amber SR               2) Johnson, Shanice FR            
     3) Dyer, Loren SO                  4) Lynch, Hadassah JR             
 -- Marshall  'B'                                           SCR     
     1) Haynes, Kearra SO               2) Daniels, Alecia JR             
     3) Bange, Asia FR                  4) Jules, Vanessa SR              
 -- KY State Univ.  'A'                                     SCR     
     1) Jones, Tiffany JR               2) Palm, Jade FR                  
     3) White, Dejanee JR               4) Brown, Denita JR               
 -- Miami  'B'                                              SCR     
     1) Tate, Alaine JR                 2)                                
     3) Arrington, Lindsi JR            4) King, Jasmyne SO               
 -- Mid TN State U.  'A'                                    SCR     
     1)                                 2) Abrams, Jasmine FR             
 -- Eastern KY  'A'                                         SCR     
     1) Florence, Rashelle JR           2) Jeter, Jazzmin SR              
     3) Yapchung, Tashuana FR           4) Forbes, Bianca SR              
 
Event 16  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Nutter Fldhs: F 3:05.82  2009        Florida, Florida                          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tennessee  'A'                                      3:15.99   1 
     1) Benson, Terry SR                2) Carter, Antonio SR             
     3) Dixon, Breon JR                 4) Williams, Michael SR           
  2 Memphis  'A'                                        3:18.22   1 
     1) Maat, Ojike SR                  2) Hanssler, Luis FR              
     3) Fayne, Godfrey FR               4) Williams, Brandon JR           
  3 Miami  'A'                                          3:19.75   1 
     1) Dorsett, Phillip FR             2) El-Sabawi, Bassim JR           
     3) Cook, Christian SO              4) Wolliston, Anthony SO          
  4 Bellarmine  'A'                                     3:20.31   1 
     1) Findlater, Jared SR             2) Williams, Damar JR             
     3) McKinney, Nathan JR             4) Klosterman, Sean SR            
  5 Miami  'B'                                          3:28.75   2 
     1) Ryan, Joseph FR                 2) Dourado, Douglas SO            
     3) Johnson, Davin SO               4) Nygren, Garrett JR             
  6 Memphis  'B'                                        3:30.61   2 
     1) Scott, Trent JR                 2) Pinkston, Justin JR            
     3) Jones, Tim SO                   4) Rice, Jeremy FR                
 -- Mid TN State U.  'A'                                    DNF   1 
     1) Shelton, Demetrius SO           2) Bowman, Asa SO                 
     3) Hamilton, Andre JR              4) Akwu, Noah SR                  
 -- Mid TN State U.  'C'                                    SCR     
     1) Haywood, Lyle SR                2) Simatei, Robinson SO           
     3) Ketter, Daniel FR               4) Cadet, Junior JR               
 -- Mid TN State U.  'B'                                    SCR     
     1)                                 2) Bacchus, Kendall JR            
     3)                                 4) Lillard, Bryson SO             
 -- Tennessee  'B'                                          SCR     
     1) Franklin, Joe SR                2)                                
     3) Kaiser, Nick SR                 4)                                
 -- Eastern KY  'A'                                         SCR     
     1) O'Brian, Turner SO              2) Norris, Dominique SO           
     3) Eason, Anthony SR               4) Gaddie, Jack FR                
 -- KY State Univ.  'A'                                     SCR     
     1) Broussard, Kieren SO            2) Jackson, John SO               
     3) Allen, Rahsaan FR               4) Crews, Adam FR                 
 -- KY State Univ.  'B'                                     SCR     
     1) Mems, Quintin SO                2) Smith, Carlos FR               
     3) Swanson, James SR               4) Shepherd, Dezmond FR           
 -- Louisville  'A'                                         SCR     
     1) Keys, Antoine FR                2) Hobbs, Marcellus SR            
     3) Arsenault, Calvin SO            4) Motill, Marcus FR              
 -- Eastern KY  'B'                                         SCR     
     1) Ronnoh, Adams JR                2) Leysen, Erwin JR               
     3) Vandermosten, Sean SO           4) Turner, Ben FR                 
 
Event 19  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
Nutter Fldhs: F 1.93m  1995        Natasha Alleyne, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kinsella, Michelle        JR Louisville               1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Williams, Brionne         JR Vanderbilt               1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
        P    O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Dudley, Ann               SR Mid TN State             1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Tidman, Ellie             JR Vanderbilt               1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Dailey-Harris, Dakota     FR Miami                    1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Lampert, Allison          FR U.Central Fla            1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Imbert, Joanne            SO Kentucky                 1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  8 Toldy, Laura              JR Memphis                  1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Berding, Kirsten          SR Memphis                  1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Williams, Sonnisha        SR U.Central Fla            1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O  PXX    X 
 11 Nash, Alexys              FR Kentucky                 1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 20  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
Nutter Fldhs: F 2.25m  1996        E.Grundy & R.Robertson, UK & Ole Miss       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lynwood, Darius           JR Memphis                  2.08m    6-09.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.08 2.11 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Smith, Chrisjaan          FR Louisville               2.08m    6-09.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.08 2.11 
        P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Jacob, Innocent           SO Miami                    2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Kendall, Tanner           SO Eastern KY               2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Ratliff, Ryan             SO Kentucky                 2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Hill, Zach                SO Eastern KY               1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Spalding, Cory            SR KY State Univ.           1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 McClardy, Derek           JR Tennessee                1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Golden, Cordairo          JR Mid TN State             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.85 1.90 
        O  XXX 
  9 Marsh, William            FR KY State Univ.           1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.85 1.90 
        O  XXX 
  9 Thompson, Michael         FR Louisville               1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.85 1.90 
        O    X 
 12 O'Brian, Turner           SO Eastern KY               1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.85 1.90 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Kolb, Ben                 JR Bellarmine                  NH            
     1.85 
      XXX 
 
Event 23  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
Nutter Fldhs: F 6.64m  2007        Brittney Reese, Mississippi                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Amenebede, Rosina         SR Mid TN State             5.98m   19-07.50 
      5.98m  5.84m  ND  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Williams, Samantha        SR Miami                    5.94m   19-06.00 
      5.55m  5.85m  5.94m  ND  5.58m  FOUL
  3 Williams, Sonnisha        SR U.Central Fla            5.89m   19-04.00 
      5.89m  5.84m  ND  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Clayton, Jen              JR U.Central Fla            5.86m   19-02.75 
      5.86m  5.70m  5.76m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 Cummings, Nicole          JR Miami                    5.84m   19-02.00 
      5.73m  ND  5.84m  5.50m  FOUL  ND
  6 Walker, Crystal           SR Marshall                 5.80m   19-00.50 
      5.67m  5.67m  FOUL  FOUL  5.80m  5.79m
  7 Faulknor, Alexis          FR U.Central Fla            5.73m   18-09.75 
      5.65m  ND  5.73m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 McDougald, Kasha          SR Tennessee                5.73m   18-09.75 
      FOUL  5.56m  5.62m  5.73m  5.54m  FOUL
  9 Rahn, Xenia               SO Memphis                  5.70m   18-08.50 
      5.70m  ND  FOUL  ND  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Cox, Hannah               FR Louisville               5.59m   18-04.25 
      5.59m  ND  5.56m           
 11 Carpenter, Skyler         FR Vanderbilt               5.52m   18-01.50 
      5.50m  5.52m  ND           
 12 Hamilton, Shemael         FR U.Central Fla            5.52m   18-01.50 
      4.05m  ND  5.52m         
 13 Szarabajko, Alexandra     JR Eastern KY               5.50m   18-00.50 
      5.44m  FOUL  5.50m         
 14 Cannon, Jennifer          FR Vanderbilt               5.44m   17-10.25 
      5.44m  ND  ND           
 15 Hammond, India            FR Mid TN State             5.37m   17-07.50 
      5.37m  ND  ND         
 16 Cardeiro, Kim             JR Louisville               5.36m   17-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.36m           
 17 Richardson, Jasia         JR Marshall                 5.23m   17-02.00 
      5.23m  FOUL  ND         
 18 Gleaves, Janetra          SO Vanderbilt               5.21m   17-01.25 
      FOUL  5.21m  ND         
 19 Townsend, Jazmen             Tennessee                5.15m   16-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.15m           
 20 Houston, Elyse            SR Miami                    5.08m   16-08.00 
      5.08m  ND  ND         
 21 Wright, Sydney            SO Memphis                  5.00m   16-05.00 
      5.00m  FOUL  ND            
 22 Jones, Quaniqua           SR Memphis                  4.99m   16-04.50 
      FOUL  4.99m  ND         
 -- Owens, Brittany           FR Louisville                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Williams, Pershawna       FR Mid TN State               SCR            
 
Event 24  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
Nutter Fldhs: F 8.14m  2001        Walter Davis, LSU                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Morse, Mikese             SR M.M.M.                   7.41m   24-03.75 
      7.20m  7.28m  7.15m  7.20m  7.41m  7.28m
  2 Boyd, Terence             SO Kentucky                 7.13m   23-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.13m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Hanssler, Luis            FR Memphis                  7.08m   23-02.75 
      6.88m  6.99m  FOUL  7.08m  FOUL  ND
  4 Klaschka, Marc            FR Memphis                  7.05m   23-01.75 
      6.75m  6.57m  7.05m  6.89m  7.01m  6.92m
  5 Golden, Cordairo          JR Mid TN State             7.05m   23-01.75 
      4.68m  6.82m  7.05m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  6 Richardson, Timonthy      FR Miami                    7.02m   23-00.50 
      6.28m  7.02m  ND  ND  6.78m  7.00m
  7 Cadet, Junior             JR Mid TN State             7.00m   22-11.75 
      6.95m  FOUL  6.72m  6.97m  7.00m  PASS
  8 Friday, John-Patrick      FR Miami                    6.99m   22-11.25 
      6.03m  ND  6.70m  ND  6.78m  6.99m
  9 White, Jaleen             JR Memphis                  6.61m   21-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.61m  ND  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Jones, Nigel              FR Mid TN State             6.40m   21-00.00 
      6.40m  FOUL  ND         
 11 Prewitt, David            FR Eastern KY               5.95m   19-06.25 
      5.95m  ND  ND         
 12 Jackson, John             SO KY State Univ.           5.80m   19-00.50 
      FOUL  5.80m  ND          
 13 Crenshaw, Austin          JR Memphis                  4.46m   14-07.75 
      4.46m  ND  ND           
 -- Jacob, Innocent           SO Miami                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Rory, Kameron             JR Mid TN State              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 29  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
Nutter Fldhs: F 22.74m  2004        Candice Scott, Florida                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cox, Brittany                Unattached              19.27m   63-02.75 
      17.81m  18.84m  19.25m  19.27m  FOUL  18.29m
  2 Gates, Patrice            JR Louisville              18.74m   61-05.75 
      17.72m  FOUL  18.74m  FOUL  18.44m  FOUL
  3 Kendall, Amashi-Ali       SR Louisville              18.71m   61-04.75 
      17.56m  17.78m  FOUL  FOUL  18.71m  FOUL
  4 Wells, Cyarra             JR Memphis                 18.37m   60-03.25 
      FOUL  18.37m  18.07m  FOUL  FOUL  17.14m
  5 Romain, Destinee          JR U.Central Fla           18.23m   59-09.75 
      18.04m  18.23m  17.14m  17.23m  FOUL  17.34m
  6 Jaarats, Britta           JR Memphis                 17.97m   58-11.50 
      16.54m  17.83m  17.97m  17.01m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Famurewa, Becky           FR Kentucky                17.93m   58-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.79m  FOUL  17.93m  FOUL
  8 Hambrick, Kalen           FR U.Central Fla           17.82m   58-05.75 
      16.45m  17.15m  17.82m  17.47m  16.50m  FOUL
  9 Harrison, Jessie             Tennessee               17.19m   56-04.75 
      17.19m  FOUL  FOUL  16.83m  16.83m  FOUL
 10 Ogunleye, Precious        SO U.Central Fla           16.82m   55-02.25 
      15.95m  16.82m  16.80m         
 11 Johnson, Lea              FR Miami                   16.81m   55-02.00 
      15.82m  15.42m  16.81m         
 12 Patterson, Megan          FR U.Central Fla           15.97m   52-04.75 
      FOUL  15.69m  15.97m         
 13 Baker, Hannah             JR Louisville              15.96m   52-04.50 
      15.96m  FOUL  14.41m         
 14 Gilmore, Caitlin          FR Louisville              15.96m   52-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.96m         
 15 Slinden, Liberty          JR Louisville              15.77m   51-09.00 
      15.33m  15.35m  15.77m         
 16 Serafin, Rachel           FR Louisville              15.28m   50-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.28m         
 17 Hotz, Allison             JR Memphis                 15.21m   49-11.00 
      14.71m  15.21m  FOUL           
 18 Hottenstein, Amanda       JR Marshall                15.09m   49-06.25 
      15.09m  FOUL  14.82m         
 19 Brandhoff, Vivian         SO Memphis                 14.91m   48-11.00 
      14.31m  14.91m  FOUL         
 20 Drury, Bethany            FR Marshall                14.78m   48-06.00 
      14.78m  14.48m  13.37m         
 21 Rouse, Rejean             FR Tennessee               13.39m   43-11.25 
      13.27m  12.47m  13.39m         
 22 Gruenschlaeger, Elizabet     Unattached              10.85m   35-07.25 
      10.85m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Hooper, Shauna            SR Eastern KY              10.59m   34-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.59m         
 24 Crain, Joscilyn           FR KY State Univ.           9.01m   29-06.75 
      FOUL  9.01m  FOUL         
 25 Frieson, Whitney          JR KY State Univ.           7.94m   26-00.75 
      7.94m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 30  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
Nutter Fldhs: F 23.97m  2011        Garland Porter, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Cameron            FR Tennessee               18.81m   61-08.50 
      17.93m  18.14m  18.81m  17.79m  18.37m  17.90m
  2 Bombaugh, Sam             JR Louisville              18.63m   61-01.50 
      17.92m  18.04m  18.45m  18.61m  17.81m  18.63m
  3 Miller, Andrew            SR Memphis                 17.94m   58-10.25 
      FOUL  17.94m  FOUL  16.69m  FOUL  17.28m
  4 Thomas, Drew                 Tennessee               17.47m   57-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.55m  16.23m  17.47m  FOUL
  5 Szypka, Brad              SO Kentucky                17.23m   56-06.50 
      16.43m  FOUL  16.98m  FOUL  FOUL  17.23m
  6 Neu, Conner               FR Kentucky                17.20m   56-05.25 
      15.87m  FOUL  17.20m  FOUL  16.45m  FOUL
  7 Vivace, Brad              SO Louisville              16.67m   54-08.25 
      16.20m  16.26m  15.63m  16.03m  16.67m  16.50m
  8 Evans, Andrew             JR Kentucky                16.65m   54-07.50 
      16.33m  FOUL  16.65m  FOUL  FOUL  16.37m
  9 McAdoo, Deon                 Tennessee               16.50m   54-01.75 
      16.50m  16.46m  15.86m  FOUL  FOUL  16.15m
 10 Hubber, William           SO Memphis                 16.13m   52-11.00 
      16.11m  16.13m  15.77m         
 11 Bailey, Tavis             SO Tennessee               15.90m   52-02.00 
      15.90m  15.06m  FOUL          
 12 Lenz, Sebastian           FR Louisville              15.78m   51-09.25 
      FOUL  15.78m  FOUL           
 13 Westrich, Nils            FR Louisville              15.08m   49-05.75 
      15.08m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Sipe, Matt                SO Memphis                 14.82m   48-07.50 
      14.03m  14.81m  14.82m         
 15 Frost, Carson             SO Tennessee               14.23m   46-08.25 
      12.96m  14.23m  FOUL         
 -- Horton, Terry             SO KY State Univ.            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 21  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Nutter Fldhs: F 4.55m  2012        Tina Sutej, Arkansas                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rummans, Angela              Unattached               4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2 Hadfield, Linda              Tennessee                3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.85 3.95 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  3 Clendenning, Jessica         Unattached               3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.85 3.95 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Champion, Erin               Tennessee                3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.85 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Hochreuther, Sabrina      SO Memphis                  3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.85 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Canterna, Michelle        SO Kentucky                 3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.85 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Toone, Morgan             SR Unattached               3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.45 3.60 3.75 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Bingham, Chelsea          FR Louisville               3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.45 3.60 3.75 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Kennard, Shelby           SR Kentucky                 3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.45 3.60 3.75 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Carmichael, Carolina      FR Memphis                  3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.45 3.60 3.75 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Weiss, Erica              SR U.Central Fla               NH            
     3.45 3.60 3.75 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Amat-Fernandez, Clara     FR Memphis                     NH            
     3.45 
        X 
 -- Hasty, Alyson             JR Vanderbilt                  NH            
     3.45 
      XXX 
 
Event 22  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Nutter Fldhs: F 5.60m  1996        Lawrence Johnson, Tennessee                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Blakenship, Jake          FR Tennessee                5.40m   17-08.50 
     4.40 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.00 5.10 5.20 5.30 5.40 5.51 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Rasnick, Robert            6 Unattached               5.20m   17-00.75 
     4.40 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.00 5.10 5.20 5.30 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Heuser, Chip              SR Fuzion Athletics         5.20m   17-00.75 
     4.40 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.00 5.10 5.20 5.30 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Seaman, Michael              Tim Mack PV              5.20m   17-00.75 
     4.40 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.00 5.10 5.20 5.30 5.40 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO    P  XXX 
  5 Pujats, Pauls             SO Memphis                  5.10m   16-08.75 
     4.40 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.00 5.10 5.20 
        P    P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Brannon, Chase            SR Tennessee                5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.40 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.00 5.10 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 McClurg, Jeff                Unattached               5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.40 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.00 5.10 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Porter, Tyler             JR Unattached               4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.40 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.00 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Crenshaw, Austin          JR Memphis                  4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.40 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.00 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Maira, Michael               Tennessee                4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.40 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.00 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Sebastian, Jacob          JR Louisville               4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.60 4.75 
        O  XXX 
 12 Huzyak, Paul                 Unattached               4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.40 4.60 4.75 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13 Jackson, Kevin            JR Louisville               4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.40 4.60 4.75 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 -- Jones, Tim                SO Memphis                     NH            
     4.40 
      XXX 
 
Event 27  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
Nutter Fldhs: F 18.47m  2010        Mariam Kevhisvilli, Florida                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Abdullah, Khadija         SR Louisville              16.53m   54-02.75 
      15.54m  16.53m  16.46m  16.50m  16.51m  FOUL
  2 Kendall, Amashi-Ali       SR Louisville              15.99m   52-05.50 
      14.98m  14.71m  15.19m  FOUL  14.46m  15.99m
  3 Cox, Brittany                Unattached              15.56m   51-00.75 
      14.33m  15.11m  FOUL  15.44m  FOUL  15.56m
  4 Slinden, Liberty          JR Louisville              15.06m   49-05.00 
      14.56m  15.06m  15.04m  FOUL  FOUL  14.80m
  5 Halvorson, Aslynn            Tennessee               15.05m   49-04.50 
      14.44m  FOUL  15.05m  FOUL  14.58m  14.56m
  6 Famurewa, Becky           FR Kentucky                14.25m   46-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.62m  FOUL  14.25m  FOUL
  7 Serafin, Rachel           FR Louisville              14.17m   46-06.00 
      13.28m  13.81m  13.56m  13.72m  14.17m  13.39m
  8 Hotz, Allison             JR Memphis                 14.11m   46-03.50 
      14.11m  11.68m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Jaarats, Britta           JR Memphis                 13.86m   45-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.74m  13.37m  FOUL  13.86m
 10 Brandhoff, Vivian         SO Memphis                 13.36m   43-10.00 
      13.20m  13.24m  13.36m         
 11 Rouse, Rejean             FR Tennessee               13.28m   43-07.00 
      13.28m  FOUL  12.96m         
 12 Monroe, Amber             SO Miami                   13.15m   43-01.75 
      13.15m  12.89m  13.02m         
 13 Patterson, Megan          FR U.Central Fla           12.73m   41-09.25 
      12.18m  12.36m  12.73m         
 14 Ogunleye, Precious        SO U.Central Fla           12.72m   41-08.75 
      12.72m  12.49m  FOUL         
 15 Romain, Destinee          JR U.Central Fla           12.31m   40-04.75 
      11.88m  12.31m  12.19m         
 16 Bischof, Anna             JR Memphis                 12.19m   40-00.00 
      FOUL  12.19m  11.99m         
 17 Hottenstein, Amanda       JR Marshall                12.08m   39-07.75 
      12.08m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Gruenschlaeger, Elizabet     Unattached              11.89m   39-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.89m         
 19 Rahn, Xenia               SO Memphis                 11.52m   37-09.50 
      11.52m  FOUL  11.42m         
 20 Drury, Bethany            FR Marshall                11.49m   37-08.50 
      11.26m  11.49m  FOUL         
 21 Crain, Joscilyn           FR KY State Univ.           9.97m   32-08.50 
      9.16m  9.41m  9.97m         
 22 Frieson, Whitney          JR KY State Univ.           9.93m   32-07.00 
      9.93m  9.17m  9.74m         
 23 White, Dejanee            JR KY State Univ.           8.54m   28-00.25 
      8.51m  8.54m  FOUL         
 
Event 28  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
Nutter Fldhs: F 21.20m  2010        Reese Hoffa, NYAC                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Szypka, Brad              SO Kentucky                18.36m   60-03.00 
      16.71m  17.90m  17.83m  17.43m  FOUL  18.36m
  2 Simmons, Isaish           FR Miami                   17.87m   58-07.50 
      16.91m  17.50m  17.78m  17.41m  FOUL  17.87m
  3 Kent, Isiah               JR Kentucky                17.59m   57-08.50 
      17.30m  FOUL  17.59m  17.31m  17.34m  17.50m
  4 Bailey, Tavis             SO Tennessee               17.41m   57-01.50 
      16.23m  15.92m  16.01m  FOUL  17.41m  FOUL
  5 Wade, Steve               FR Louisville              16.85m   55-03.50 
      16.68m  16.85m  16.32m  16.23m  FOUL  16.32m
  6 Schaly, Yannik            FR Memphis                 16.59m   54-05.25 
      16.36m  16.46m  16.59m  16.20m  16.41m  16.58m
  7 Bombaugh, Sam             JR Louisville              15.85m   52-00.00 
      15.45m  FOUL  FOUL  15.64m  15.85m  FOUL
  8 Miller, Andrew            SR Memphis                 15.68m   51-05.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.68m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Evans, Andrew             JR Kentucky                15.58m   51-01.50 
      15.53m  FOUL  15.58m  FOUL  15.48m  FOUL
 10 Vivace, Brad              SO Louisville              15.26m   50-00.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.26m         
 10 Sipe, Matt                SO Memphis                 15.26m   50-00.75 
      15.26m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Bowling, Isaac            SO Louisville              14.94m   49-00.25 
      14.87m  14.94m  FOUL         
 13 Newton, Langston          FR Kentucky                14.85m   48-08.75 
      12.43m  14.49m  14.85m         
 14 Neu, Conner               FR Kentucky                14.10m   46-03.25 
      14.10m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Dykstra, Raymond          FR Kentucky                12.35m   40-06.25 
      12.35m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Jackson, vincent          JR KY State Univ.          10.23m   33-06.75 
      10.23m               
 
Event 25  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Nutter Fldhs: F 13.62m  1996        Suzette Lee, LSU                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Richardson, Jasia         JR Marshall                12.45m   40-10.25 
      FOUL  11.52m  11.54m  12.16m  12.45m  11.97m
  2 Williams, Samantha        SR Miami                   12.37m   40-07.00 
      12.37m  12.21m  11.93m  11.69m  12.04m  12.20m
  3 Makabu, France            SR Mid TN State            12.12m   39-09.25 
      FOUL  12.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.09m
  4 Outerbridge, Allison         Tennessee               11.87m   38-11.50 
      11.87m  ND  FOUL  FOUL  11.69m  FOUL
  5 Owens, Brittany           FR Louisville              11.58m   38-00.00 
      11.47m  11.58m  FOUL  11.13m  FOUL  PASS
  6 Hammond, India            FR Mid TN State            11.44m   37-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.44m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Hamilton, Shemael         FR U.Central Fla           11.32m   37-01.75 
      10.89m  11.22m  11.32m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Christy, Ki'ana           FR Tennessee               11.25m   36-11.00 
      11.25m  FOUL  FOUL  ND  11.22m  11.19m
  9 Wright, Sydney            SO Memphis                 10.76m   35-03.75 
      10.76m  FOUL  FOUL  ND  FOUL  ND
 10 Woolum, Ashley            FR Unattached              10.59m   34-09.00 
      10.59m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Dyer, Loren               SO Marshall                10.27m   33-08.50 
      10.27m  ND  FOUL         
 
Event 26  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Nutter Fldhs: F 16.88m  2004        Leevan Sands, Auburn                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ziegler, Manuel           SO Memphis                 15.48m   50-09.50 
      15.42m  15.19m  15.48m  15.35m  PASS  15.16m
  2 Golden, Cordairo          JR Mid TN State            15.09m   49-06.25 
      14.70m  15.09m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Friday, John-Patrick      FR Miami                   14.87m   48-09.50 
      14.22m  14.40m  14.87m  FOUL  14.45m  14.35m
  4 Richardson, Timonthy      FR Miami                   14.06m   46-01.50 
      13.78m  ND  14.06m  ND  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Rory, Kameron             JR Mid TN State            13.71m   44-11.75 
      FOUL  13.69m  13.68m  13.71m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 O'Brian, Turner           SO Eastern KY              13.65m   44-09.50 
      13.28m  13.65m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Jones, Nigel              FR Mid TN State            13.36m   43-10.00 
      FOUL  13.36m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS