2013 Bob Eubanks Open RESULTS
Grand Valley State University | Allendale, MI
January 11-12, 2013

Licensed to Grand Valley State University                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Bob Eubanks Open - 1/11/2013 to 1/12/2013                   
                         Grand Valley State University                         
                              Allendale, Michigan                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K  7.48  2011        Erica Mann, Michigan State                  
     GVSURec: G  7.50  2002        Icis Charles                                
      D2 Pro: P  7.75                                                          
     D2 Auto: A  7.44                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ofili, Cindy                 Michigan                P 7.73q  2 
  2 Jackson, Brittney            Grand Valley            P 7.73q  3 
  2 Cahill, Charlotte            Michigan                P 7.73q  6 
  4 Busbee, Erin                 Michigan                P 7.74q  2 
  5 Smith, Amber                 Michigan                  7.78q  1 
  5 Unachukwu, Ada               Michigan                  7.78q  6 
  7 Lewis, Michaela              Grand Valley              7.85q  2 
  8 Banister, Brittney           Grand Valley              7.86q  3 
  9 Addison, Kayla               Grand Valley              7.89q  2 
 10 Scott, Carly                 Grand Valley              7.89   5 
 11 Akeredolu, Tofunmi           Michigan                  7.92   3 
 12 Hobson, Erica                Grand Valley              7.93   5 
 13 Gourdin, Mary Esther         Notre Dame                7.93   1 
 14 Byl, Arielle                 Bethel (Ind.              7.94   6 
 15 Newsome-Gunn, Avante         Bethel (Ind.              7.95   1 
 16 Urssery, Aijah               Notre Dame                7.99   2 
 17 Wren, Alisha                 Chicago Stat              8.06   6 
 18 Fox, Allie                   Michigan Sta              8.07   5 
 19 Perkins, Danielle            St. Joseph's              8.08   2 
 20 Robertson, Sharifah          Chicago Stat              8.11   1 
 21 Lathan, Jalyn                Siena Height              8.13   6 
 21 Graber, Betty                Bethel (Ind.              8.13   4 
 23 Christian, Jessie            Notre Dame                8.14   5 
 24 Davis, D'mya                 Unagv                     8.15   7 
 25 Lynch, Valencia              Northwood                 8.15   7 
 26 Holt, Cleo                   Valparaiso                8.22   4 
 27 Jones, Yasmine               Grand Valley              8.25   3 
 28 DuBois, Mellissa             Bethel (Ind.              8.30   7 
 29 Lantz, Autumn                Grand Valley              8.31   3 
 30 Ward, Jasmine                Unagv                     8.41   7 
 31 Chambers, Mary               Alma                      8.41   6 
 32 Cregier, Amanda              Bethel (Ind.              8.48   1 
 33 Pawling, Kayla               Bethel (Ind.              8.51   7 
 34 Grace, Whitney               Bethel (Ind.              8.53   2 
 35 Kozlowski, Alessandra        Grand Valley              8.54   7 
 36 Stacy, Taylor                St. Joseph's              8.58   3 
 37 Everett, Megan               Siena Height              8.66   4 
 38 Buck, Malea                  Valparaiso                8.67   5 
 39 Allen, Summer                Chicago Stat              8.69   5 
 40 Halm, Ashley                 Alma                      8.69   1 
 41 Crafton, Marissa             Valparaiso                8.71   6 
 42 Harvey, Kristal              Northwood                 8.73   4 
 43 Brown, Kyra                  St. Joseph's              9.01   3 
 44 Wadsworth, Rebecca           Davenport                 9.02   6 
 45 Niedzwiecki, Shelby          Alma                      9.08   1 
 46 Hinstorff, Brooke            Valparaiso                9.09   2 
 47 Carr, Kate                   Bethel (Ind.              9.27   4 
 48 Natali, Cassie               Bethel (Ind.              9.32   5 
 -- Martin, Shellby              Bethel (Ind.               SCR   1 
 -- Benschoter, Brittney         Siena Height               SCR   7 
 -- Woods, Roshelle              Siena Height               SCR   3 
 -- Blythe, Erica                St. Joseph's               SCR   4 
 -- Gilliam, Rachel              Valparaiso                 SCR   3 
 -- D'Amico, Emily               Michigan                   SCR   1 
 -- Williams, Precious           Chicago Stat               SCR   4 
 -- Tepper, Taylor               Bethel (Ind.               SCR   7 
 -- Brisbon, Devon               Alma                       SCR   5 
 -- Stump, Heather               Siena Height               SCR   4 
 -- Johnson, Jalesia             Siena Height               SCR   5 
 -- Riley, Britney               Chicago Stat               SCR   6 
 -- Lee, Selah                   Chicago Stat               SCR   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K  7.48  2011        Erica Mann, Michigan State                  
     GVSURec: G  7.50  2002        Icis Charles                                
      D2 Pro: P  7.75                                                          
     D2 Auto: A  7.44                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Brittney            Grand Valley              7.67P 
  2 Unachukwu, Ada               Michigan                  7.67P 
  3 Ofili, Cindy                 Michigan                  7.70P 
  4 Cahill, Charlotte            Michigan                  7.70P 
  5 Lewis, Michaela              Grand Valley              7.75P 
  6 Busbee, Erin                 Michigan                  7.76  
  7 Banister, Brittney           Grand Valley              7.84  
  8 Addison, Kayla               Grand Valley              7.86  
  9 Smith, Amber                 Michigan                  7.93  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 24.02  2011        Valerie Brown, Unattached                   
     GVSURec: G 24.74  2001        Icis Charles                                
      D2 Pro: P 25.10                                                          
     D2 Auto: A 24.06                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bamgbose, Margaret           Notre Dame               24.65P  1 
  2 Busbee, Erin                 Michigan                 25.31   2 
  3 Franklin, Kalena             Grand Valley             25.40   1 
  4 Unachukwu, Ada               Michigan                 25.44   2 
  5 Banister, Brittney           Grand Valley             25.74   1 
  6 Addison, Kayla               Grand Valley             25.83   4 
  7 Lewis, Michaela              Grand Valley             25.89   3 
  8 Stacey, Ashley               Michigan Sta             25.92   1 
  9 Sorenson, Nevada             Notre Dame               25.95   3 
 10 Keeping, Cassie              Siena Height             26.04   3 
 11 Newsome-Gunn, Avante         Bethel (Ind.             26.13   2 
 12 Hobson, Erica                Grand Valley             26.16   4 
 13 Johnson, Jalesia             Siena Height             26.22   3 
 14 Wren, Alisha                 Chicago Stat             26.31   4 
 15 Scott, Carly                 Grand Valley             26.33   3 
 16 Quince, Shamaz               Michigan Sta             26.43   2 
 17 Perkins, Danielle            St. Joseph's             26.58   5 
 18 Jones, Carson                Grand Valley             26.62   4 
 19 Akeredolu, Tofunmi           Michigan                 26.66   2 
 20 Jones, Yasmine               Grand Valley             26.73   4 
 21 Fox, Allie                   Michigan Sta             26.75   3 
 22 Ross, Chelsea                Michigan Sta             26.82   6 
 23 Holt, Cleo                   Valparaiso               26.89   7 
 24 Lantz, Autumn                Grand Valley             27.05   5 
 25 Chambers, Mary               Alma                     27.27   5 
 26 Ward, Jasmine                Unagv                    27.34   6 
 26 Graber, Betty                Bethel (Ind.             27.34   5 
 28 Robertson, Sharifah          Chicago Stat             27.55   5 
 29 Wosick, Kelli                Valparaiso               27.83   8 
 30 Cregier, Amanda              Bethel (Ind.             28.01   8 
 31 Ledbetter, Tennia            St. Joseph's             28.04   8 
 32 Kozlowski, Alessandra        Grand Valley             28.20   6 
 33 Stump, Heather               Siena Height             28.37   7 
 34 Halm, Ashley                 Alma                     28.53   7 
 35 Hemmerling, Kristina         St. Joseph's             28.76   9 
 36 Stacy, Taylor                St. Joseph's             28.84   8 
 37 Anderson, Margaret           Unagv                    29.03   7 
 38 Thompson, Lane               Alma                     29.16   9 
 39 Witzig, Rebekah              Bethel (Ind.             29.18   9 
 40 Allen, Summer                Chicago Stat             29.27   8 
 41 Gaugert, Annie               Valparaiso               29.66  10 
 42 Everett, Megan               Siena Height             29.68   8 
 43 Brown, Kyra                  St. Joseph's             29.81   9 
 44 Merkel, Sarah                St. Joseph's             29.89   9 
 45 Coykendall, Samantha         Alma                     30.12  10 
 46 Niedzwiecki, Shelby          Alma                     31.34  10 
 47 Just, Haley                  Valparaiso               34.74  10 
 -- Jerrils, Rachel              Davenport                  SCR   6 
 -- Rueckert, Tori               Davenport                  SCR  10 
 -- Gilliam, Rachel              Valparaiso                 SCR  10 
 -- Blythe, Erica                St. Joseph's               SCR   6 
 -- Lee, Selah                   Chicago Stat               SCR   6 
 -- Chitava, Pearl               Chicago Stat               SCR   5 
 -- D'Amico, Emily               Michigan                   SCR   4 
 -- Urssery, Aijah               Notre Dame                 SCR   1 
 -- Brisbon, Devon               Alma                       SCR   9 
 -- Marquart, Stephanie          Siena Height               SCR   7 
 -- Sherzer, Elizabeth           Michigan                   SCR   7 
 
Women 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 40.54  12/2/2011   Stephanie Hurley, Central Mich              
     GVSURec: G 41.08  2011        Kalena Franklin                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Michelle              Notre Dame               38.76K  1 
  2 Westney, Jellisa             Michigan Sta             39.73K  1 
  3 Cahill, Charlotte            Michigan                 40.13K  1 
  4 Smith, Amber                 Michigan                 40.79   1 
  5 Ofili, Cindy                 Michigan                 41.05   2 
  6 Williams, Noriah             Michigan Sta             41.49   1 
  7 Chamblee, Mikaila            Notre Dame               41.82   2 
  8 Cinato, Marsadie             Northwood                42.80   3 
  9 Asel-Templin, Darci          Northwood                42.97   3 
 10 Benschoter, Brittney         Siena Height             43.09   2 
 11 Scott, Joshlynn              Chicago Stat             43.12   2 
 12 Wilson, Brittanee            Grand Valley             44.05   3 
 13 Butler, Olivia               Calvin                   44.18   4 
 14 Clark, Allison               Grand Valley             44.91   2 
 15 Buck, Malea                  Valparaiso               45.17   4 
 16 Tuninga, Kelley              Calvin                   45.26   4 
 17 Dugain, Danielle             Chicago Stat             48.38   4 
 18 Harvey, Kristal              Northwood                48.92   4 
 -- Woods, Roshelle              Siena Height               SCR   3 
 -- Lathan, Jalyn                Siena Height               SCR   3 
 -- Williams, Precious           Chicago Stat               SCR   4 
 -- Caldwell, Jasmine            Siena Height               SCR   3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 53.19  2011        Valerie Brown, Unattached                   
     GVSURec: G 55.46  2010        Kayla Vallar                                
      D2 Pro: P 57.40                                                          
     D2 Auto: A 55.02                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Yanik, Megan                 Notre Dame               56.61P  1 
  2 Barber, Jade                 Notre Dame               56.95P  1 
  3 Pryor, Jaelynn               Michigan Sta             57.10P  1 
  4 Winkel, Jaclyn               Notre Dame               57.88   1 
  4 Kober, Andrea                Grand Valley             57.88   2 
  6 Lalla, Amber                 Notre Dame               58.20   1 
  7 Terry, Brittany              Grand Valley             59.46   1 
  8 Galasso, Lisa                Grand Valley           1:00.00   2 
  9 Nelson, Natalie              Grand Valley           1:00.47   2 
 10 Wosick, Kelli                Valparaiso             1:01.11   3 
 11 Veneklase, Alli              Davenport              1:01.42   2 
 12 Mertz, Chelsea               Alma                   1:01.81   2 
 13 Meier, Alex                  St. Joseph's           1:02.42   3 
 14 Hemmerling, Kristina         St. Joseph's           1:04.39   3 
 15 Witzig, Rebekah              Bethel (Ind.           1:07.98   3 
 -- Dellahan, Dayton             St. Joseph's               SCR   3 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 1:30.68  2011        Amelia Bannister, Michigan State          
     GVSURec: G 1:34.30  2010        Chanelle Caldwell                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bodenbach, Alysson           Michigan Sta           1:32.05  
  2 Lampman, Lauren              Michigan Sta           1:33.40  
  3 Bellino, Meg                 Michigan               1:33.41  
  4 Hill, Jami                   Michigan               1:34.57  
  5 Carey, Dana                  Michigan               1:38.81  
  6 Knannlein, Arika             Siena Height           1:39.81  
  7 O'Hora, Brittany             Northwood              1:41.31  
  8 Wee, Emily                   Michigan               1:42.85  
  9 Scott, Jusilya               Chicago Stat           1:46.20  
 10 Anderson, Sarena             Siena Height           1:51.61  
 -- Homfeld, Tara                Davenport                  SCR  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 2:03.79  2011        Rebecca Addison, Michigan                 
     GVSURec: G 2:05.75  2003        Steph Kuhlman                             
      D2 Pro: P 2:15.90                                                        
     D2 Auto: A 2:10.43                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Weschler, Megan              Michigan               2:13.79P 
  2 Onimo, Chinyere              Michigan               2:19.32  
  3 Long, Maya                   Michigan               2:19.78  
  4 Miller, Chelsey              Michigan               2:19.91  
  5 Stassen, Sara                Michigan Sta           2:20.36  
  6 Horton, Jahnell              Unagv                  2:21.53  
  7 Dudley, Lauren               Bethel (Ind.           2:25.56  
  8 Baron, Stacey                Davenport              2:29.84  
  9 Vanderbaan, Kelsee           Davenport              2:30.17  
 10 DeBoy, Katie                 St. Joseph's           2:31.92  
 11 Boyle, Allison               St. Joseph's           2:32.38  
 12 Adams, Christina             Bethel (Ind.           2:33.50  
 13 Nickels, Mary                Northwood              2:33.96  
 14 Shemwell, Grace              Valparaiso             2:35.13  
 15 Giles, Kara                  Alma                   2:36.95  
 16 Reinhard, Jamie              Bethel (Ind.           2:39.71  
 17 Carmignani, Eileen           Valparaiso             2:50.15  
 18 Dade, Maggie                 Bethel (Ind.           3:04.78  
 -- Pfeifer, Danielle            Michigan                   DNF  
 -- Pradelski, Jody              Valparaiso                 SCR  
 -- Anderson, Sarena             Siena Height               SCR  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 4:40.91  2009        Lisa Senakiewich, Michigan State          
     GVSURec: G 4:43.24  2011        Monica Kinney                             
      D2 Pro: P 5:01.60                                                        
     D2 Auto: A 4:50.90                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hoppe, Devon                 Michigan               5:11.60  
  2 Hoekstra, Jodi               Calvin                 5:15.74  
  3 Shaneen, Katie               Unagv                  5:16.28  
  4 Ardinger, Kate               Calvin                 5:16.80  
  5 Zehel, Nicole                Valparaiso             5:16.92  
  6 Richardson, Jessica          Valparaiso             5:17.62  
  7 Brase, Kaylea                Calvin                 5:21.09  
  8 Frantz, Jenny                Northwood              5:26.01  
  9 Diemer, McKenzie             Calvin                 5:28.42  
 10 Hanlon, Trisha               St. Joseph's           5:31.03  
 11 Nelson, Trisha               Bethel (Ind.           5:32.84  
 12 Lencke, Keri                 Bethel (Ind.           5:34.98  
 13 Canze, Mary                  Northwood              5:38.30  
 14 Vanderbaan, Kelsee           Davenport              5:39.57  
 15 Reinhard, Jamie              Bethel (Ind.           5:44.00  
 16 Arce, Dezzarae               Valparaiso             5:44.30  
 17 Baron, Stacey                Davenport              5:44.84  
 18 Sall, Anna                   Alma                   5:48.25  
 19 Adams, Christina             Bethel (Ind.           6:05.17  
 20 Fabris, Brittany             Bethel (Ind.           6:12.61  
 21 Baber, Ashley                Bethel (Ind.           6:15.16  
 22 Salas, Gabby                 Bethel (Ind.           6:15.75  
 23 Wittbrodt, Ann               Alma                   6:18.40  
 24 Dade, Maggie                 Bethel (Ind.           6:22.76  
 25 Hayes, Hannah                Northwood              6:34.11  
 26 Reed, Autumn                 Bethel (Ind.           6:40.23  
 27 Drummond, Natalya            Alma                   6:44.41  
 28 McElwain, Jessica            St. Joseph's           7:00.34  
 29 Samano, Edith                Roosevelt              7:01.81  
 -- Downey, Paige                Bethel (Ind.               SCR  
 -- Stanick, Jordan              Alma                       SCR  
 -- Glinski, Melanie             Siena Height               SCR  
 -- Heldmeyer, Beth              Siena Height               SCR  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K  9:06.68  2009        Desiree Davilla, Hansons                 
     GVSURec: G  9:22.75  2011        Monica Kinney                            
      D2 Pro: P 10:05.00                                                       
     D2 Auto: A  9:28.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michmerhuizen, Nicole        Calvin                10:03.59P 
  2 Pasternak, Anna              Michigan              10:08.42  
  3 Mathews, Alex                Michigan              10:12.42  
  4 Addison, Laura               Michigan              10:18.73  
  5 Hallenborg, Nicola           Michigan              10:25.60  
  6 Pines, Madison               Northwood             10:27.85  
  7 Richardson, Jessica          Valparaiso            10:37.57  
  8 Miller, Danielle             Northwood             10:45.06  
  9 Robichaud, Brittany          Northwood             10:52.48  
 10 Helm, Julie                  Alma                  10:56.66  
 11 Godley, Misty                Alma                  11:01.44  
 12 Strang, Andie                St. Joseph's          11:05.41  
 13 McMahan, Paige               Calvin                11:06.33  
 14 Patterson, Natalie           Calvin                11:13.66  
 15 Negassi, Frehiwet            St. Joseph's          11:16.17  
 16 Kregel, Hannah               Calvin                11:17.91  
 17 Heldmeyer, Beth              Siena Height          11:19.15  
 18 Lenkowski, Kelsey            Northwood             11:23.09  
 19 Lencke, Keri                 Bethel (Ind.          11:24.04  
 20 Kerlin, Haley                Valparaiso            11:27.01  
 21 Arce, Dezzarae               Valparaiso            11:29.95  
 22 Lippold, Kelli               St. Joseph's          11:35.32  
 23 Schilling, Hannah            Valparaiso            11:41.35  
 24 Hart, Kirsten                St. Joseph's          11:47.45  
 25 Rossman, Emily               Davenport             11:54.03  
 26 Schultz, Lisa                Calvin                12:04.06  
 27 Kleinaman, Morgan            St. Joseph's          12:04.59  
 28 Watkins, Grace               Valparaiso            12:05.98  
 29 Glinski, Melanie             Siena Height          12:16.88  
 30 Robinson, Sophia             Valparaiso            12:22.85  
 31 Fabris, Brittany             Bethel (Ind.          12:27.00  
 32 Baber, Ashley                Bethel (Ind.          12:33.41  
 33 Homan, Katie                 Davenport             12:43.93  
 34 Salas, Gabby                 Bethel (Ind.          12:47.76  
 35 Kinzie, Anna                 Valparaiso            12:48.82  
 36 Downey, Paige                Bethel (Ind.          13:19.50  
 37 Reed, Autumn                 Bethel (Ind.          13:57.79  
 -- Nelson, Trisha               Bethel (Ind.               SCR  
 -- Gagnon, Lauren               Northwood                  SCR  
 -- Samano, Edith                Roosevelt                  SCR  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K  8.16  2010        Tiffany Ofili, Adidas                       
     GVSURec: G  8.29  2009        Candice Wheat                               
      D2 Pro: P  8.95                                                          
     D2 Auto: A  8.43                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sorenson, Nevada             Notre Dame              P 8.48q  3 
  1 Smith, Amber                 Michigan                P 8.48q  2 
  3 Franklin, Kalena             Grand Valley            P 8.53q  1 
  4 Barber, Jade                 Notre Dame              P 8.54q  2 
  5 Barber, Kaila                Notre Dame              P 8.56q  1 
  6 Ofili, Cindy                 Michigan                P 8.57q  2 
  7 Busbee, Erin                 Michigan                P 8.70q  3 
  8 Quince, Shamaz               Michigan Sta            P 8.84q  3 
  9 Ross, Chelsea                Michigan Sta              9.05q  2 
 10 Keeping, Cassie              Siena Height              9.20   1 
 11 Nirva, Samantha              St. Joseph's              9.25   1 
 12 Zeilenga, Kristen            Bethel (Ind.              9.44   1 
 13 Hobson, Erica                Grand Valley              9.55   1 
 14 Meier, Alex                  St. Joseph's              9.70   2 
 15 Sherzer, Elizabeth           Michigan                  9.79   2 
 16 Anderson, Margaret           Unagv                     9.91   3 
 17 Wilson, Brittanee            Grand Valley             10.07   3 
 18 Marquart, Stephanie          Siena Height             10.16   1 
 19 Gaugert, Annie               Valparaiso               10.33   3 
 20 Coykendall, Samantha         Alma                     10.52   3 
 21 Wadsworth, Rebecca           Davenport                10.55   3 
 22 Thompson, Lane               Alma                     10.64   2 
 23 Jones, Carson                Grand Valley             10.93   2 
 24 Tuski, Kathryn               Alma                     11.27   1 
 25 Just, Haley                  Valparaiso               11.62   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K  8.16  2010        Tiffany Ofili, Adidas                       
     GVSURec: G  8.29  2009        Candice Wheat                               
      D2 Pro: P  8.95                                                          
     D2 Auto: A  8.43                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Amber                 Michigan                  8.39A 
  2 Sorenson, Nevada             Notre Dame                8.48P 
  3 Barber, Kaila                Notre Dame                8.52P 
  4 Ofili, Cindy                 Michigan                  8.54P 
  5 Franklin, Kalena             Grand Valley              8.58P 
  6 Barber, Jade                 Notre Dame                8.65P 
  7 Busbee, Erin                 Michigan                  8.66P 
  8 Ross, Chelsea                Michigan Sta              8.83P 
  9 Quince, Shamaz               Michigan Sta              9.06  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 3:39.51  2010        , Southern Illinois                       
                         Shubert, Baron, Davis, Thompson                   
     GVSURec: G 3:43.77  2010                                                  
                         Caldwell, Vallar, Fonseca, Wheat                  
      D2 Pro: P 3:55.40                                                        
     D2 Auto: A 3:44.30                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Michigan State  'A'                                 3:44.36P  1 
     1) Westney, Jellisa                2) Bodenbach, Alysson             
     3) Williams, Noriah                4) Lampman, Lauren                
  2 Notre Dame  'A'                                     3:44.41P  1 
     1) Barber, Jade                    2) Brown, Michelle                
     3) Bamgbose, Margaret              4) Yanik, Megan                   
  3 Grand Valley St.  'A'                               3:49.57P  1 
     1) Terry, Brittany                 2) Banister, Brittney             
     3) Kober, Andrea                   4) Franklin, Kalena               
  4 Notre Dame  'B'                                     3:52.85P  2 
     1) Winkel, Jaclyn                  2) Barber, Kaila                  
     3) Chamblee, Mikaila               4) Lalla, Amber                   
  5 Michigan  'A'                                       3:56.26   1 
     1) Carey, Dana                     2) Long, Maya                     
     3) Bellino, Meg                    4) Onimo, Chinyere                
  6 Siena Heights  'A'                                  3:56.77   2 
     1) Johnson, Jalesia                2) Knannlein, Arika               
     3) Benschoter, Brittney            4) Keeping, Cassie                
  7 Michigan  'B'                                       3:58.17   2 
     1) Miller, Chelsey                 2) Hill, Jami                     
     3) Hoppe, Devon                    4) Wee, Emily                     
  8 Grand Valley St.  'B'                               4:05.63   2 
     1) Galasso, Lisa                   2) Clark, Allison                 
     3) Jones, Carson                   4) Wilson, Brittanee              
  9 Northwood  'A'                                      4:06.05   3 
     1) Cinato, Marsadie                2) Asel-Templin, Darci            
     3) O'Hora, Brittany                4) Lynch, Valencia                
 10 Bethel (Ind.)  'B'                                  4:10.18   3 
     1) Witzig, Rebekah                 2) Tepper, Danielle               
     3) Adams, Christina                4) Reinhard, Jamie                
 11 Davenport  'A'                                      4:17.55   3 
     1) Veneklase, Alli                 2) Homfeld, Tara                  
     3) Vanderbaan, Kelsee              4) Baron, Stacey                  
 12 St. Joseph's (Ind.)  'A'                            4:20.74   3 
     1) Hemmerling, Kristina            2) DeBoy, Katie                   
     3) Boyle, Allison                  4) Meier, Alex                    
 13 Alma  'A'                                           4:21.09   4 
     1) Halm, Ashley                    2) Chambers, Mary                 
     3) Mertz, Chelsea                  4) Thompson, Lane                 
 14 Chicago State  'A'                                  4:23.40   1 
     1) Chitava, Pearl                  2) Scott, Jusilya                 
     3) Wren, Alisha                    4) Scott, Joshlynn                
 -- Unattached GV  'A'                                      DNF   3 
     1) Horton, Jahnell                 2) Ward, Jasmine                  
     3) Anderson, Margaret              4)                                
 -- Siena Heights  'B'                                      SCR   4 
     1) Lathan, Jalyn                   2) Stump, Heather                 
     3) Marquart, Stephanie             4) Caldwell, Jasmine              
 -- Michigan State  'B'                                     SCR   2 
     1)                                 2) Franklin, Tori                 
     3) Quince, Shamaz                  4) Fox, Allie                     
 -- Bethel (Ind.)  'C'                                      SCR   4 
     1) Koehler, Lindsey                2) Tepper, Taylor                 
     3) Zeilenga, Kristen               4) Cregier, Amanda                
 -- Bethel (Ind.)  'A'                                      SCR   3 
     1) Dudley, Lauren                  2) Dvojacki, Dominique            
     3) Newsome-Gunn, Avante            4) Grace, Whitney                 
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Heights: 1.42m, 1.47m, 1.52m, 1.57m, 1.62m, 1.67m, 1.72m, 1.75m
KellyTurfRec: K 1.82m  2010        Erika Schroll, Central Michigan             
     GVSURec: G 1.76m  1993        Kelly O'Brian                               
      D2 Pro: P 1.67m                                                          
     D2 Auto: A 1.76m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nitz, Sara                   Michigan                 1.67mP   5-05.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXO   XX 
  2 Duncan, Phoenix              Siena Height             1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Grier-Welch, Adeline         Michigan Sta            J1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Cieslinski, Catherine        Grand Valley             1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Duda, Molly                  Michigan Sta             1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Byl, Arielle                 Bethel (Ind.            J1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Paladino, Fiona              Notre Dame              J1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  8 Sandbrook, Rachelle          Grand Valley             1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Tuninga, Kelley              Calvin                   1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Geating, Christina           Calvin                   1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 11 Taylor, Jazmin               Valparaiso              J1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 12 Rueckert, Tori               Davenport                1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Wadsworth, Rebecca           Davenport               J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 14 Nirva, Samantha              St. Joseph's             1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.42 1.47 
        O  XXX 
 14 Rhodes, Heather              Northwood                1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.42 1.47 
        O  XXX 
 16 Zeilenga, Kristen            Bethel (Ind.            J1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.42 1.47 
       XO  XXX 
 16 Gryzen, Tessa                Unattached              J1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.42 1.47 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Marquart, Stephanie          Siena Height                NH            
     1.42 
      XXX 
 -- Cousino, Kourtney            Siena Height                NH            
     1.42 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Low Pit will Start at 2.44m (8'0") and go up by 15cm.
 High Pit will start at 3.19m (10'5.5") and go up by 15cm.
KellyTurfRec: K 4.25m  2010        Mary Saxer, Unattached                      
     GVSURec: G 4.20m  2009        Dianna Noonan                               
      D2 Pro: P 3.50m                                                          
     D2 Auto: A 3.98m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hixson, Kristen              Grand Valley             4.09mA  13-05.00 
     2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 3.79 3.94 4.09 4.24 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Impellizzeri, Amanda         Michigan Sta             3.94mP  12-11.00 
     2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 3.79 3.94 4.09 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Powell, Kassie               Michigan Sta             3.79mP  12-05.25 
     2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 3.79 3.94 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Stidham, Lenzey              Siena Height             3.79mP  12-05.25 
     2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 3.79 3.94 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Polcari, Annie               Notre Dame               3.64mP  11-11.25 
     2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 3.79 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Finkel, Chrissy              Notre Dame              J3.64mP  11-11.25 
     2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 3.79 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Faulkner, Caley              Grand Valley             3.49m   11-05.25 
     2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Burke, Kelly                 Notre Dame               3.49m   11-05.25 
     2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  7 Williams, Jacqueline         Grand Valley             3.49m   11-05.25 
     2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Chorny, Lauren               Unattached              J3.49m   11-05.25 
     2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Johnson, Elaine              Siena Height            J3.49m   11-05.25 
     2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 
        P    P    P    P  XXO    O   XO    O  XXX 
 12 Sailar, Hannah               Unattached              J3.49m   11-05.25 
     2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Schorank, Jennifer           Grand Valley            J3.49m   11-05.25 
     2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 keefe, jordan                Unattached               3.34m   10-11.50 
     2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 15 VanPutten, Taylor            Grand Valley            J3.34m   10-11.50 
     2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
 16 Nauseda, Krista              Grand Valley            J3.34m   10-11.50 
     2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Reynolds, Amy                Grand Valley            J3.34m   10-11.50 
     2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Bice, Whitney                Grand Valley             3.19m   10-05.50 
     2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 19 Freeman, Kelly               Valparaiso               3.04m    9-11.75 
     2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 20 Geating, Christina           Calvin                  J3.04m    9-11.75 
     2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 
        P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 21 Carr, Kate                   Bethel (Ind.            J3.04m    9-11.75 
     2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 22 Ehmann, Kara                 Siena Height             2.74m    8-11.75 
     2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 23 Hambright, Heather           Bethel (Ind.            J2.74m    8-11.75 
     2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 
      XXO    P   XO  XXX 
 -- Kitz, Alexandra              Grand Valley                NH            
     2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Lawcock, Michaila            Grand Valley                NH            
     2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Grace, Whitney               Bethel (Ind.                NH            
     2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Polcari, Kayla               Notre Dame                  NH            
     2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 6.07m  2011        Leah Eber, Purdue                           
     GVSURec: G 6.03m  2002        Icis Charles                                
      D2 Pro: P 5.55m                                                          
     D2 Auto: A 5.91m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stacey, Ashley               Michigan Sta             5.71mP  18-09.00 
      FOUL  5.71m  FOUL  5.69m  FOUL  5.46m
  2 Lewis, Michaela              Grand Valley             5.51m   18-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.18m  FOUL  FOUL  5.51m
  3 Franklin, Tori               Michigan Sta             5.38m   17-08.00 
      5.18m  5.38m  5.05m  5.05m  FOUL  PASS
  4 Quince, Shamaz               Michigan Sta             5.36m   17-07.00 
      4.92m  5.19m  5.17m  4.99m  5.36m  5.34m
  5 Newsome-Gunn, Avante         Bethel (Ind.             5.23m   17-02.00 
      5.23m  5.05m  4.91m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 Christian, Jessie            Notre Dame               5.17m   16-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.17m  5.16m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Rogutich, Allison            Grand Valley             5.12m   16-09.75 
      4.73m  4.94m  5.12m  FOUL  4.86m  5.07m
  8 DuBois, Mellissa             Bethel (Ind.             5.07m   16-07.75 
      FOUL  5.04m  5.07m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  9 Howell, Ashlyn               Grand Valley             5.01m   16-05.25 
      5.01m  4.87m  FOUL  4.84m  4.94m  FOUL
 10 Paladino, Fiona              Notre Dame               4.91m   16-01.50 
      4.91m  FOUL  4.85m         
 11 Zeilenga, Kristen            Bethel (Ind.             4.90m   16-01.00 
      FOUL  4.71m  4.90m         
 12 Nirva, Samantha              St. Joseph's             4.73m   15-06.25 
      4.71m  4.73m  4.49m           
 13 Lemanski, Aileen             Grand Valley             4.72m   15-06.00 
      4.72m  4.67m  4.38m         
 14 Stump, Heather               Siena Height             4.68m   15-04.25 
      4.57m  4.65m  4.68m         
 15 Crafton, Marissa             Valparaiso               4.65m   15-03.25 
      4.65m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Niedzwiecki, Shelby          Alma                     4.63m   15-02.25 
      4.33m  FOUL  4.63m         
 17 Kenyon, Abbey                Valparaiso               4.47m   14-08.00 
      FOUL  4.32m  4.47m         
 18 Gryzen, Tessa                Unattached               4.46m   14-07.75 
      FOUL  4.46m  4.46m         
 19 McCoy, Tiffany               St. Joseph's             4.42m   14-06.00 
      4.16m  4.42m  4.31m         
 20 Marquart, Stephanie          Siena Height             4.41m   14-05.75 
      4.33m  4.41m  4.06m         
 21 Pawling, Kayla               Bethel (Ind.             4.36m   14-03.75 
      4.36m  4.19m  4.25m         
 22 Stacy, Taylor                St. Joseph's             4.35m   14-03.25 
      3.96m  4.35m  4.09m         
 23 Hambright, Heather           Bethel (Ind.             4.30m   14-01.25 
      4.30m  3.85m  4.07m         
 24 Hinstorff, Brooke            Valparaiso               4.29m   14-01.00 
      FOUL  4.29m  FOUL         
 25 Chapman, Ann                 Valparaiso               4.20m   13-09.50 
      3.92m  FOUL  4.20m         
 26 Sherzer, Elizabeth           Michigan                 3.95m   12-11.50 
      FOUL  3.95m  FOUL         
 27 Platt, Jordyn                Calvin                   3.76m   12-04.00 
      3.76m  2.95m  FOUL         
 -- Ramirez, Caitlyn             Bethel (Ind.              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 12.74m  2012        Tori Franklin, Purdue                      
     GVSURec: G 11.89m  2002        Icis Charles                               
      D2 Pro: P 11.50m                                                         
     D2 Auto: A 12.17m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gourdin, Mary Esther         Notre Dame              11.36m   37-03.25 
      10.93m  FOUL  10.98m  11.32m  11.36m  FOUL
  2 Christian, Jessie            Notre Dame              11.12m   36-05.75 
      FOUL  11.08m  FOUL  11.12m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Ramirez, Caitlyn             Bethel (Ind.            10.19m   33-05.25 
      9.85m  10.19m  9.75m  10.03m  9.88m  9.68m
  4 McCoy, Tiffany               St. Joseph's             9.90m   32-05.75 
      9.80m  9.70m  9.77m  9.75m  9.90m  9.78m
  5 Chapman, Ann                 Valparaiso               9.35m   30-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  9.35m
  6 Hambright, Heather           Bethel (Ind.             9.24m   30-03.75 
      9.02m  9.00m  FOUL  9.15m  9.24m  8.94m
 -- Pawling, Kayla               Bethel (Ind.              FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 17.13m  2011        Adriane Blewitt, Indiana State             
     GVSURec: G 16.60m  2012        Sam Lockhart                               
      D2 Pro: P 13.40m                                                         
     D2 Auto: A 14.97m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lockhart, Sam                Grand Valley            14.09mP  46-02.75 
      14.09m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Morris, Emily                Notre Dame              13.71mP  44-11.75 
      13.71m  FOUL  FOUL  13.38m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Rohl, Beth                   Michigan Sta            13.61mP  44-08.00 
      12.45m  12.75m  13.22m  13.02m  12.81m  13.61m
  4 Pendleton, Erin              Michigan                13.18m   43-03.00 
      13.18m  13.13m  FOUL  FOUL  13.12m  FOUL
  5 Drozdowski, Sarah            Valparaiso              12.96m   42-06.25 
      12.66m  11.95m  12.63m  FOUL  FOUL  12.96m
  6 Byron, Taylor                Siena Height            12.74m   41-09.75 
      12.74m  11.59m  FOUL  12.39m  12.13m  12.48m
  7 Kujawski, Emily              Notre Dame              12.72m   41-08.75 
      12.72m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Nordby, Brianna              Siena Height            12.60m   41-04.25 
      12.60m  12.14m  11.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Prena, Kelsey                Michigan Sta            12.18m   39-11.50 
      12.12m  FOUL  12.18m  FOUL  11.83m  FOUL
 10 Monk, Heather                St. Joseph's            12.00m   39-04.50 
      12.00m  11.92m  10.13m           
 11 Emerson, Jaya                Chicago Stat            11.96m   39-03.00 
      11.23m  11.96m  11.29m         
 12 Lupu, Payton                 Alma                    11.74m   38-06.25 
      10.44m  11.74m  11.39m         
 13 Mioduszewski, Elly           Michigan                11.42m   37-05.75 
      11.29m  11.42m  10.82m         
 14 Green, Cinnamin              Bethel (Ind.            11.35m   37-03.00 
      FOUL  11.35m  FOUL         
 15 Secord, Blair                Alma                    11.31m   37-01.25 
      11.31m  PASS  11.19m         
 16 Coleman, Rashera             Siena Height            11.26m   36-11.50 
      10.47m  11.26m  10.46m         
 17 Johnson, Lateshia            Siena Height            11.22m   36-09.75 
      10.66m  11.22m  FOUL         
 18 Delamar, Audra               Unattached              11.09m   36-04.75 
      10.71m  11.09m  10.64m         
 19 Sherzer, Elizabeth           Michigan                11.03m   36-02.25 
      10.56m  11.03m  10.85m         
 20 Busbee, Erin                 Michigan                11.02m   36-02.00 
      10.11m  10.58m  11.02m         
 21 Zokoe, Alyssa                Grand Valley            10.88m   35-08.50 
      10.85m  10.88m  FOUL         
 22 Perry, Hunter                Northwood               10.77m   35-04.00 
      10.46m  10.77m  10.27m         
 23 Madison, Lena                Notre Dame              10.70m   35-01.25 
      10.69m  10.70m  FOUL         
 24 Renshaw, Kasey               Siena Height            10.58m   34-08.50 
      10.31m  10.00m  10.58m         
 25 Cousineau, Rebecca           Siena Height            10.52m   34-06.25 
      10.36m  9.49m  10.52m         
 26 Prena, Kari                  Michigan                10.45m   34-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.45m         
 27 Howdeshell, Megan            Valparaiso              10.35m   33-11.50 
      10.35m  FOUL  9.98m         
 28 O'Donnell, Brittany          St. Joseph's             9.88m   32-05.00 
      FOUL  9.88m  PASS           
 29 Conrad, Mallory              Bethel (Ind.             9.67m   31-08.75 
      9.36m  FOUL  9.67m         
 30 Mitchell, Makala             Alma                     9.57m   31-04.75 
      9.57m  PASS  PASS         
 31 Mead, Stacie                 Calvin                   9.55m   31-04.00 
      9.55m  PASS  PASS         
 32 Martin, Dominique            Chicago Stat             9.25m   30-04.25 
      9.23m  9.25m  PASS         
 33 Kinsey, Chloe                Northwood                8.40m   27-06.75 
      PASS  8.40m  PASS         
 -- Finney, Kaylee               Michigan Sta              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 22.54m  2011        Jeneva McCall, Southern Illinois           
     GVSURec: G 21.19m  2012        Liz Murphy                                 
      D2 Pro: P 16.10m                                                         
     D2 Auto: A 18.63m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lockhart, Sam                Grand Valley            20.43mA  67-00.50 
      19.46m  19.81m  FOUL  FOUL  20.43m  19.13m
  2 Rohl, Beth                   Michigan Sta            20.25mA  66-05.25 
      19.07m  19.76m  20.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Zokoe, Alyssa                Grand Valley            18.16mP  59-07.00 
      17.34m  17.30m  FOUL  18.16m  FOUL  17.44m
  4 Devaney, Vivien              Notre Dame              17.28mP  56-08.50 
      16.10m  15.61m  16.67m  FOUL  17.28m  FOUL
  5 Pendleton, Erin              Michigan                16.94mP  55-07.00 
      16.49m  16.24m  16.75m  16.94m  16.93m  FOUL
  6 Nwaogwugwu, Ihuoma           Notre Dame              16.44mP  53-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.00m  15.30m  16.05m  16.44m
  7 Schroeder, Laura             Grand Valley            16.40mP  53-09.75 
      15.48m  16.40m  15.26m  15.54m  FOUL  15.24m
  7 Drozdowski, Sarah            Valparaiso              16.40mP  53-09.75 
      16.40m  16.35m  15.67m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Renshaw, Kasey               Siena Height            15.93m   52-03.25 
      15.68m  13.56m  FOUL  15.93m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Smith, Jamie                 Grand Valley            15.59m   51-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.59m         
 11 Green, Cinnamin              Bethel (Ind.            15.50m   50-10.25 
      15.35m  14.60m  15.50m         
 12 Prena, Kari                  Michigan                15.46m   50-08.75 
      14.38m  FOUL  15.46m         
 13 Fox, Katelyn                 Grand Valley            15.41m   50-06.75 
      15.27m  15.28m  15.41m         
 14 Casanova, Madeline           Notre Dame              15.27m   50-01.25 
      15.27m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Morris, Emily                Notre Dame              15.00m   49-02.50 
      15.00m  14.82m  14.60m         
 16 Madison, Lena                Notre Dame              14.98m   49-01.75 
      FOUL  14.84m  14.98m         
 17 Finney, Kaylee               Michigan Sta            14.70m   48-02.75 
      14.70m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Adwon, Amanda                Michigan                14.53m   47-08.00 
      14.53m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Emerson, Jaya                Chicago Stat            14.38m   47-02.25 
      FOUL  13.86m  14.38m         
 20 Nordby, Brianna              Siena Height            14.34m   47-00.75 
      FOUL  13.54m  14.34m         
 21 Byron, Taylor                Siena Height            14.20m   46-07.25 
      14.20m  14.13m  FOUL         
 22 Nielsen, Taylor              St. Joseph's            13.55m   44-05.50 
      12.69m  13.55m  13.30m         
 23 Lupu, Payton                 Alma                    13.32m   43-08.50 
      13.32m  13.23m  13.08m         
 23 Mioduszewski, Elly           Michigan                13.32m   43-08.50 
      FOUL  13.32m  FOUL         
 25 Rust, Megan                  St. Joseph's            13.12m   43-00.50 
      11.98m  PASS  13.12m         
 26 Lund, Kayla                  Bethel (Ind.            12.71m   41-08.50 
      12.71m  FOUL  FOUL         
 27 Cousineau, Rebecca           Siena Height            11.82m   38-09.50 
      11.82m  PASS  PASS           
 27 Conrad, Mallory              Bethel (Ind.            11.82m   38-09.50 
      11.82m  PASS  PASS         
 29 Herndon, Cassie              Bethel (Ind.            11.74m   38-06.25 
      11.74m  PASS  PASS         
 30 Perry, Hunter                Northwood               11.48m   37-08.00 
      11.48m  PASS  PASS         
 31 Coleman, Rashera             Siena Height            11.22m   36-09.75 
      11.22m  PASS  FOUL         
 32 Howdeshell, Megan            Valparaiso              11.05m   36-03.00 
      FOUL  11.05m  PASS         
 33 Secord, Blair                Alma                    11.00m   36-01.25 
      FOUL  11.00m  PASS         
 34 Mitchell, Makala             Alma                    10.49m   34-05.00 
      10.49m  PASS  PASS         
 35 Martin, Dominique            Chicago Stat             9.13m   29-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.13m         
 36 Kinsey, Chloe                Northwood                9.04m   29-08.00 
      FOUL  9.04m  PASS         
 -- Kepshire, Alyssa             St. Joseph's              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Loeffel, Carly               Notre Dame             2:27.09     730
  2 Moore, Meghan                Notre Dame             2:27.31     727
  3 Joiner, Megan                Spring Arbor           2:37.67     600
  4 Powelson, Caili              Northwood              2:57.88     385
  5 Young, Chelsea               Northwood              2:59.62     369
 -- Barber, Kaila                Notre Dame                 SCR  
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barber, Kaila                Notre Dame                8.69     976
  2 Moore, Meghan                Notre Dame                8.80     952
  3 Loeffel, Carly               Notre Dame                9.07     895
  4 Young, Chelsea               Northwood                 9.86     738
  5 Joiner, Megan                Spring Arbor             10.28     661
  6 Powelson, Caili              Northwood                10.52     618
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Loeffel, Carly               Notre Dame               1.62m    5-03.75    759
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Moore, Meghan                Notre Dame               1.59m    5-02.50    724
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Young, Chelsea               Northwood                1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
        P    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Barber, Kaila                Notre Dame               1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Joiner, Megan                Spring Arbor             1.44m    4-08.75    555
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 
        P    P    O    P   XO  XXX 
  6 Powelson, Caili              Northwood                1.35m    4-05.00    460
     1.32 1.35 1.38 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Loeffel, Carly               Notre Dame               5.28m   17-04.00    637
      5.17m  5.28m  FOUL            
  2 Barber, Kaila                Notre Dame               5.19m   17-00.50    612
      FOUL  FOUL  5.19m            
  3 Moore, Meghan                Notre Dame               5.05m   16-07.00    573
      4.84m  4.72m  5.05m            
  4 Joiner, Megan                Spring Arbor             4.67m   15-04.00    472
      4.21m  4.67m  4.29m            
  5 Powelson, Caili              Northwood                4.48m   14-08.50    423
      4.47m  4.43m  4.48m            
  6 Young, Chelsea               Northwood                4.41m   14-05.75    406
      4.06m  4.20m  4.41m            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Loeffel, Carly               Notre Dame              11.29m   37-00.50    614
      11.29m  FOUL  10.92m            
  2 Moore, Meghan                Notre Dame               9.79m   32-01.50    516
      9.79m  9.79m  9.74m            
  3 Barber, Kaila                Notre Dame               9.56m   31-04.50    501
      FOUL  9.56m  9.19m            
  4 Young, Chelsea               Northwood                8.80m   28-10.50    451
      8.80m  7.96m  FOUL            
  5 Powelson, Caili              Northwood                8.22m   26-11.75    414
      8.22m  7.56m  FOUL            
  6 Joiner, Megan                Spring Arbor             5.92m   19-05.25    266
      5.92m  5.88m  FOUL            
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K  3531  2010        Lisa Roth, Ashland                          
     GVSURec: G  3218  2009        Jocelyn Kuksa                               
      D2 Pro: P  3300                                                          
     D2 Auto: A  3811                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Loeffel, Carly               Notre Dame                3635K 
  2 Moore, Meghan                Notre Dame                3492P 
  3 Joiner, Megan                Spring Arbor              2554  
  4 Young, Chelsea               Northwood                 2552  
  5 Powelson, Caili              Northwood                 2300  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K  6.62  2010        Adam Harris, Unattached                     
     GVSURec: G  6.83  2002        Scott Mackey                                
      D2 Pro: P  6.95                                                          
     D2 Auto: A  6.75                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parnell, Quinn               Unattached                6.96q  1 
  2 Parnell, Xavier              Unattached                6.98q  6 
  3 VanEnk, Brent                Grand Valley              7.02q  7 
  4 Harris, Korvon               Northwood                 7.05q  1 
  5 Provitt, Isaac               Chicago Stat              7.06q  5 
  6 Mesidor, Keith               Notre Dame                7.07q  4 
  7 Schwartz, Jesse              Grand Valley              7.10q  7 
  8 Kowaleski, Nick              Valparaiso                7.11q  7 
  9 Evans, Ahmad                 Bethel (Ind.              7.14q  7 
 10 Faulk, Jovon                 Unattached                7.14   4 
 11 Murr, Brian                  St. Joseph's              7.18   7 
 12 Gorman, Darryn               Siena Height              7.20   7 
 12 Taylor, Michael              St. Joseph's              7.20   6 
 14 Hodgson, Jalen               Northwood                 7.25   1 
 15 Brown, Hayden                Grand Valley              7.25   1 
 16 Johnson, Stefon              Siena Height              7.28   6 
 17 Hood, Nate                   Unattached                7.31   1 
 18 Dunson, Raphael              Siena Height              7.32   7 
 19 Jarmon, Karmine              Northwood                 7.32   1 
 20 White, Damacious             Davenport                 7.32   3 
 21 Dunn, Nick                   Notre Dame                7.34   2 
 22 Foust, Tanner                Bethel (Ind.              7.35   4 
 23 Haines, Zakary               Siena Height              7.36   5 
 24 Smith, Juarrezz              Siena Height              7.38   3 
 25 Heim, Michael                Northwood                 7.39   5 
 26 Alexander, Jacob             Grand Valley              7.40   6 
 27 Sowle III, Willis            Siena Height              7.41   4 
 28 Gardner, Josh                Northwood                 7.41   5 
 29 Lewis, Calvin                Bethel (Ind.              7.42   2 
 30 Jenkins, Joshua              Siena Height              7.44   6 
 31 Paron, Thomas                Alma                      7.45   1 
 32 Taylor, Julius               Siena Height              7.45   2 
 33 Butler, Fred                 Siena Height              7.48   5 
 34 Logwood Jr., Albert          Unattached                7.49   5 
 35 Romonov, Jordan              Bethel (Ind.              7.50   2 
 36 Butts, Andrew                Valparaiso                7.52   5 
 37 Ashida, Masaki               Calvin                    7.55   4 
 38 Geans, Quin                  Bethel (Ind.              7.56   7 
 39 Tucker, Denzel               Chicago Stat              7.56   2 
 39 Childs, Mike                 Bethel (Ind.              7.56   3 
 39 Patterson, Travis            Bethel (Ind.              7.56   6 
 42 Butler, Michael              Siena Height              7.57   3 
 43 Wilkerson, Jsalaante         Siena Height              7.64   3 
 44 Baker, Drew                  Valparaiso                7.65   5 
 45 Yascolt, Tyler               Alma                      7.66   3 
 46 Bracero, Jason               Bethel (Ind.              7.72   4 
 47 Rodriguez, Austin            Alma                      7.76   1 
 48 Agler, James                 Bethel (Ind.              7.89   4 
 49 Long, Mitch                  Northwood                 7.94   2 
 50 Farris, Kevin                Siena Height              8.07   6 
 51 Reinhard, Shawn              Bethel (Ind.              8.12   2 
 -- Hughs, Demetris              Siena Height               SCR   3 
 -- Fondern, Deon                Siena Height               SCR   2 
 -- Endres, Joseph               Alma                       SCR   6 
 -- Renwick, Logan               Notre Dame                 SCR   4 
 -- Guzman, Luis                 Bethel (Ind.               SCR   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K  6.62  2010        Adam Harris, Unattached                     
     GVSURec: G  6.83  2002        Scott Mackey                                
      D2 Pro: P  6.95                                                          
     D2 Auto: A  6.75                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Parnell, Quinn               Unattached                6.89P 
  2 Parnell, Xavier              Unattached                6.90P 
  3 VanEnk, Brent                Grand Valley              7.04  
  4 Mesidor, Keith               Notre Dame                7.04  
  5 Kowaleski, Nick              Valparaiso                7.05  
  6 Provitt, Isaac               Chicago Stat              7.06  
  7 Harris, Korvon               Northwood                 7.07  
  8 Schwartz, Jesse              Grand Valley              7.09  
 -- Evans, Ahmad                 Bethel (Ind.               SCR  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 21.16  2012        Zye Boey, Eastern Illinois                  
     GVSURec: G 21.88  1999        Courtney Hill                               
      D2 Pro: P 21.80                                                          
     D2 Auto: A 21.26                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Parnell, Xavier              Unattached               22.00   1 
  2 Provitt, Isaac               Chicago Stat             22.24   1 
  3 Hammersmith, Nathaniel       Grand Valley             22.31   1 
  4 VanEnk, Brent                Grand Valley             22.37   1 
  5 Wells, Sean                  Grand Valley             22.45   1 
  6 Parnell, Quinn               Unattached               22.54   2 
  7 Murr, Brian                  St. Joseph's             22.72   3 
  8 Schwartz, Jesse              Grand Valley             22.83   2 
  9 Johnson, Stefon              Siena Height             23.00   3 
 10 Kowaleski, Nick              Valparaiso               23.03   2 
 11 Stump, Josh                  Siena Height             23.10   4 
 12 White, Damacious             Davenport                23.19   3 
 13 Brown, Hayden                Grand Valley             23.22   3 
 14 Carey, Mike                  Davenport                23.43   4 
 15 Evans, Ahmad                 Bethel (Ind.             23.45   8 
 16 Dunn, Nick                   Notre Dame               23.51   3 
 17 Butts, Andrew                Valparaiso               23.59   5 
 18 O'Brien, Zakry               Unagv                    23.66   7 
 19 Childs, Mike                 Bethel (Ind.             23.68   8 
 20 Griffin, Kelso               Unagv                    23.76   6 
 21 Farlow, Cole                 Bethel (Ind.             23.78  10 
 22 Gorman, Darryn               Siena Height             23.81   5 
 23 Maree, Talal                 Bethel (Ind.             23.83   6 
 24 Lewis, Calvin                Bethel (Ind.             23.87   7 
 25 Wilkerson, Jsalaante         Siena Height             24.18   8 
 26 White, Corey                 St. Joseph's             24.19   7 
 26 Frey, Chas                   Siena Height             24.19   6 
 28 Smillie, Lukas               Unagv                    24.20   7 
 29 Taylor, Michael              St. Joseph's             24.24   5 
 30 Radke, Kaleb                 Grand Valley             24.28   4 
 31 Paron, Thomas                Alma                     24.35   9 
 32 Logwood Jr., Albert          Unattached               24.41   5 
 33 Geans, Quin                  Bethel (Ind.             24.45  10 
 34 Long, Mitch                  Northwood                24.48  11 
 35 Davis, Joey                  Northwood                24.58  10 
 36 Patterson, Travis            Bethel (Ind.             24.62   6 
 37 Baker, Drew                  Valparaiso               24.68  10 
 38 Tucker, Denzel               Chicago Stat             24.75   7 
 39 Leal, Aaron                  Davenport                24.97  10 
 40 Bracero, Jason               Bethel (Ind.             25.07  11 
 41 Houston, Anthony             Bethel (Ind.             25.17  11 
 42 Jackson, Kameron             Chicago Stat             25.52   5 
 43 Agler, James                 Bethel (Ind.             25.81  11 
 44 Langenburg, Zachary          Alma                     25.88   9 
 45 Adkins, Patrick              Bethel (Ind.             25.91  10 
 46 Farris, Kevin                Siena Height             26.64   9 
 47 Reinhard, Shawn              Bethel (Ind.             27.25   9 
 -- Richards, Mark               Bethel (Ind.               SCR   9 
 -- Benn, Christian              Northwood                  SCR   8 
 -- Endres, Joseph               Alma                       SCR  11 
 -- Teitsma, Chris               Grand Valley               SCR   2 
 -- Guzman, Luis                 Bethel (Ind.               SCR  11 
 -- Hughs, Demetris              Siena Height               SCR   4 
 -- Fondern, Deon                Siena Height               SCR   6 
 -- Partee, Brandon              Siena Height               SCR   7 
 -- Darby, Anton                 Siena Height               SCR   4 
 -- Sowle III, Willis            Siena Height               SCR   8 
 -- Butler, Fred                 Siena Height               SCR   8 
 -- Dovbak, Ivan                 Bethel (Ind.               SCR   9 
 -- Buchanon, Jarrod             Notre Dame                 SCR   2 
 
Men 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 34.96  12/2/2011   Dave Ashcraft, Central Mich                 
     GVSURec: G 34.62  2012        Nathaniel Hammersmith                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Feeney, Patrick              Notre Dame               33.81K  1 
  2 Dawson, Doug                 Siena Height             34.35K  1 
  3 Hendricks, Aaron             Michigan Sta             35.14   1 
  4 Foster, Stephon              Michigan Sta             35.21   2 
  5 Hoffman, Logan               Grand Valley             35.39   1 
  6 Adamik, Kevin                Valparaiso               35.76   5 
  7 Blunt, Travis                Northwood                35.81   2 
  8 Kuyers, Calvin               Calvin                   36.35   5 
  9 Davis, Darius                Northwood                36.53   3 
 10 Hurst, Deonte                Grand Valley             36.68   2 
 11 Jarmon, Karmine              Northwood                36.91   4 
 12 Tillman, Torri               Unagv                    37.34   6 
 13 Harris, Korvon               Northwood                37.44   4 
 14 Holy, Joe                    Valparaiso               37.49   5 
 15 Norregaard, Stephen          Calvin                   37.64   5 
 16 Farlow, Cole                 Bethel (Ind.             37.93   4 
 17 Scharf, Corey                Chicago Stat             38.28   3 
 18 Hodgson, Jalen               Northwood                38.77   6 
 19 Dovbak, Ivan                 Bethel (Ind.             39.13   3 
 20 Jackson, Kory                Chicago Stat             39.20   3 
 21 Delcambre, Mickey            Valparaiso               39.25   6 
 22 Heim, Michael                Northwood                39.38   5 
 23 Filipak, Matt                Valparaiso               39.43   6 
 24 Betz, Alec                   Bethel (Ind.             39.76   4 
 25 Gardner, Josh                Northwood                40.32   6 
 -- Butler, Michael              Siena Height               SCR   5 
 -- Taylor, Julius               Siena Height               SCR   4 
 -- Stump, Josh                  Siena Height               SCR   3 
 -- Jegede, Emmanuel             Chicago Stat               SCR   2 
 -- Haines, Zakary               Siena Height               SCR   2 
 -- Moore, Logan                 Siena Height               SCR   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 47.37  2010        Sammy Biggs, Southern Illinois              
     GVSURec: G 48.29  2007        Mackenzie Lucius                            
      D2 Pro: P 48.75                                                          
     D2 Auto: A 47.28                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dougherty, Brendan           Notre Dame               48.88   1 
  2 Mohamed, Mohamed             Grand Valley             50.00   1 
  3 Dunn, Aaron                  Notre Dame               50.57   2 
  4 McFadden, Jacob              Michigan Sta             50.69   2 
  5 Darby, Anton                 Siena Height             51.10   4 
  6 Carey, Mike                  Davenport                51.19   3 
  7 Harvel, Ben                  Notre Dame               51.45   2 
  8 Stamps, Corey                Grand Valley             51.50   3 
  9 Smillie, Lukas               Unagv                    52.04   3 
 10 Crum, Tyler                  Valparaiso               52.68   4 
 11 Galloway, Cole               St. Joseph's             52.79   3 
 12 Kiessel, Nicholas            Alma                     52.80   4 
 13 Mutatu, Rangariro            Siena Height             52.86   4 
 14 Hicks, Mark                  Chicago Stat             53.06   5 
 15 Griffin, Kelso               Unagv                    53.28   3 
 16 White, Corey                 St. Joseph's             53.42   5 
 17 Sansom, DeVonte'             Siena Height             53.47   5 
 18 Frey, Chas                   Siena Height             53.65   4 
 19 White, Bryant                Siena Height             53.81   4 
 20 Carow, Josh                  Valparaiso               54.09   5 
 21 Adkins, Patrick              Bethel (Ind.             57.11   5 
 22 Langenburg, Zachary          Alma                     57.68   6 
 23 King, Michael                Bethel (Ind.             58.50   6 
 24 Black, Nick                  St. Joseph's           1:00.21   6 
 25 Miller, Frederick            St. Joseph's           1:00.44   6 
 26 Teitsma, Chris               Grand Valley           1:01.38   1 
 27 Houston, Anthony             Bethel (Ind.           1:02.44   6 
 -- prud'homme, bennett          Unattached                 SCR   6 
 -- Saliga, Nathan               Unattached                 SCR   2 
 -- Michael, Keenan              Michigan Sta               SCR   1 
 -- Odom, Tyler                  Chicago Stat               SCR   2 
 -- Dawson, Doug                 Siena Height               SCR   1 
 -- Richards, Mark               Bethel (Ind.               SCR   5 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 1:17.14  2012        Declan Murray, Loyola (Ill.)              
     GVSURec: G 1:19.77  2009        Todd Schuster                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Giesting, Christopher        Notre Dame             1:19.55  
  2 Wissler, Austin              Michigan Sta           1:20.12  
  3 Haag, Ryan                   Michigan Sta           1:20.90  
  4 Wallace, Brandon             Michigan Sta           1:20.96  
  5 Blehm, Alex                  Davenport              1:21.53  
  6 Ladner, Doug                 Northwood              1:22.23  
  7 Wilk, Jeremy                 Grand Valley           1:23.58  
  8 Wharry, Nicholas             Unagv                  1:24.06  
  9 McKeiver, Jimmy              Grand Valley           1:24.51  
 10 Clay, Wally                  Northwood              1:25.66  
 11 Hatchett, Antwon             Valparaiso             1:27.66  
 12 McGee, Terrell               Siena Height           1:28.35  
 13 Ahlgrim, Alex                Valparaiso             1:28.81  
 -- Hayes, Stefan                Northwood                  SCR  
 -- Schrock, Nick                Grand Valley               SCR  
 -- Phillips, Eric               Grand Valley               SCR  
 -- White, Bryant                Siena Height               SCR  
 -- Robinet, Matt                Siena Height               SCR  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 1:48.97  2009        Shane Knoll, Michigan State               
     GVSURec: G 1:50.74  2009        Todd Schuster                             
      D2 Pro: P 1:53.60                                                        
     D2 Auto: A 1:50.80                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rono, Enock                  Northwood              1:52.42P 
  2 McRoberts, Luke              St. Joseph's           1:56.40  
  3 Williams, Matt               Northwood              1:58.11  
  4 Widner, Zaccheaus            Siena Height           1:58.61  
  5 Grecu, Brian                 Northwood              1:59.16  
  6 Robinet, Matt                Siena Height           2:00.40  
  7 Clifton, Edward              Michigan Sta           2:00.42  
  8 Jones, Rick                  Siena Height           2:00.99  
  9 Cappuccilli, Anthony         Alma                   2:01.23  
 10 Fauser, Mike                 St. Joseph's           2:02.25  
 11 Woodyard, Kyle               Northwood              2:02.38  
 12 Sanchez, Adam                Alma                   2:02.56  
 13 Vassallo, GianCarlo          Roosevelt              2:02.75  
 14 Palombizio, Austin           Valparaiso             2:03.53  
 15 Sipe, Tim                    Bethel (Ind.           2:03.79  
 16 Beutler, Kyle                Bethel (Ind.           2:04.61  
 17 Robinson, Zach               Davenport              2:04.78  
 18 Loria, Eric                  Valparaiso             2:08.19  
 19 Haukereid, Mark              Siena Height           2:08.55  
 20 Brooks, Chad                 Valparaiso             2:10.49  
 21 Trimble, Zachary             Valparaiso             2:13.98  
 22 King, Michael                Bethel (Ind.           2:23.54  
 23 Jewell, Justin               Davenport              2:24.88  
 -- McGee, Terrell               Siena Height               SCR  
 -- prud'homme, bennett          Unattached                 SCR  
 -- Caverly, Zachary             Alma                       SCR  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 4:02.42  2010        Lex Williams, Unattached                  
     GVSURec: G 4:07.55  2006        Nate Peck                                 
      D2 Pro: P 4:13.60                                                        
     D2 Auto: A 4:05.20                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bradford, Wally              Valparaiso             4:19.15  
  2 Barrett, Logan               St. Joseph's           4:19.89  
  3 Wilk, Jeremy                 Grand Valley           4:21.58  
  4 McKeiver, Jimmy              Grand Valley           4:21.96  
  5 Wharry, Nicholas             Unagv                  4:26.51  
  6 Tubergen, Stephen            Calvin                 4:26.67  
  7 Meitler, Jeff                Calvin                 4:30.76  
  8 Brummel, Dustin              Davenport              4:31.78  
  9 Deja, Matthew                Unattached             4:33.90  
 10 Magro, Cam                   Davenport              4:34.32  
 11 Schrock, Nick                Grand Valley           4:36.22  
 12 Lacy, Garrett                Alma                   4:36.47  
 13 warren, jeffery              Unattached             4:38.13  
 14 King, Aaron                  Roosevelt              4:41.18  
 15 Brooks, Chad                 Valparaiso             4:43.91  
 16 Dippel, Matt                 Northwood              4:44.36  
 17 Kimmel, Logan                Bethel (Ind.           4:45.21  
 18 Loria, Eric                  Valparaiso             4:45.34  
 19 George, Brandon              Davenport              4:45.68  
 20 Borchardt, Seth              Calvin                 4:45.70  
 21 Robinson, Zach               Davenport              4:46.41  
 22 Morris, Talon                Alma                   4:49.48  
 23 Herrejon, Pablo              Roosevelt              4:51.63  
 24 McKinney, Samuel             Chicago Stat           4:55.03  
 25 Witt, Brian                  St. Joseph's           4:56.36  
 26 Lee, Jacob                   Alma                   4:56.57  
 27 Nelson, Justin               Bethel (Ind.           5:00.83  
 28 Hernandez, Jonathan          Roosevelt              5:00.85  
 29 Massengale, Jacob            Bethel (Ind.           5:01.61  
 30 Kilpatrick, Jared            Alma                   5:06.85  
 31 Marshall, Joshua             Bethel (Ind.           5:09.67  
 32 Jewell, Justin               Davenport              5:11.46  
 33 Foura, David                 Bethel (Ind.           5:12.69  
 34 Beight, Mark                 Bethel (Ind.           5:13.21  
 35 Yong, Alex                   St. Joseph's           5:14.34  
 36 Paron, Jamey                 Alma                   5:14.81  
 37 Woods, Thomas                Roosevelt              5:19.13  
 38 Heckard, Sam                 Bethel (Ind.           5:33.98  
 -- Salguero, Michael            Valparaiso                 DNF  
 -- Caverly, Zachary             Alma                       SCR  
 -- McKeel, Scott                Unattached                 SCR  
 -- Sanchez, Adam                Alma                       SCR  
 -- Skelding, Brandon            Chicago Stat               SCR  
 -- DeVos, Logan                 St. Joseph's               SCR  
 -- Phillips, Matt               St. Joseph's               SCR  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 7:56.12  2010        Lex Williams, Unattached                  
     GVSURec: G 8:15.84  2006        Nate Peck                                 
      D2 Pro: P 8:28.00                                                        
     D2 Auto: A 8:02.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kerr, Dan                    Calvin                 8:38.60  
  2 Perez, Ricky                 Grand Valley           8:38.82  
  3 Christiansen, Jobadiah       Calvin                 8:41.37  
  4 Peterson, Kevin              Calvin                 8:53.53  
  5 Kaht, Richard                St. Joseph's           8:58.21  
  6 DeKalita, Silas              Northwood              8:58.46  
  7 Ferguson, Josh               Calvin                 8:58.64  
  8 Smith, Brett                 Siena Height           9:01.16  
  9 Kerk, Sam                    Calvin                 9:03.06  
 10 Bateson, Justin              Siena Height           9:07.29  
 11 Prescott, Dusty              Davenport              9:13.07  
 12 Henning, Jordan              Unattached             9:13.30  
 13 Anderson, Ethan              Calvin                 9:17.87  
 14 Spitzer, Phillip             Calvin                 9:18.14  
 15 Rutkowski, David             Valparaiso             9:18.49  
 16 McKee, Nick                  Calvin                 9:22.28  
 17 Brummel, Dustin              Davenport              9:23.65  
 18 Bluhm, Nathan                Valparaiso             9:24.30  
 19 George, Brandon              Davenport              9:27.90  
 20 Przybyla, Matthew            Valparaiso             9:28.80  
 21 King, Aaron                  Roosevelt              9:29.05  
 22 Dowds, Corey                 St. Joseph's           9:30.47  
 23 Hickok, Eric                 Valparaiso             9:30.78  
 24 Todd, Mike                   Northwood              9:31.06  
 25 VanHaitsma, Alex             Calvin                 9:31.34  
 26 Goodspeed, Grant             Northwood              9:31.52  
 27 Habura, Bret                 Calvin                 9:34.47  
 28 Magro, Cam                   Davenport              9:34.76  
 29 Pollack, Alexander           Alma                   9:35.30  
 30 Salguero, Michael            Valparaiso             9:38.15  
 31 Caverly, Zachary             Alma                   9:44.14  
 32 Johnson, Joe                 Valparaiso             9:47.13  
 33 Herrejon, Pablo              Roosevelt              9:47.27  
 34 McCready, Trevor             Alma                   9:53.38  
 35 Kaufmann, Nick               Northwood              9:54.02  
 36 Larson, Tyler                Alma                   9:58.02  
 37 Lee, Jacob                   Alma                   9:59.07  
 38 Massoels, Patrick            St. Joseph's           9:59.24  
 39 Rowley, Dave                 Northwood             10:01.91  
 40 Kimmel, Logan                Bethel (Ind.          10:12.41  
 41 Beight, Mark                 Bethel (Ind.          10:15.88  
 42 Massengale, Jacob            Bethel (Ind.          10:22.50  
 43 Weaver, Ryan                 Alma                  10:25.44  
 44 Rowley, Tom                  Northwood             10:27.24  
 45 Nelson, Justin               Bethel (Ind.          10:31.19  
 46 Marshall, Joshua             Bethel (Ind.          10:33.64  
 47 Digrindakis, Zach            Valparaiso            10:36.15  
 48 Gafkjen, Nathan              Valparaiso            10:47.43  
 49 Crawford, Adam               Bethel (Ind.          10:58.41  
 50 Whitmyer, Andrew             Valparaiso            11:05.71  
 51 Woods, Thomas                Roosevelt             11:12.59  
 52 Heckard, Sam                 Bethel (Ind.          11:38.70  
 -- Foura, David                 Bethel (Ind.               SCR  
 -- Ostergren, Trace             Valparaiso                 SCR  
 -- Bradford, Wally              Valparaiso                 SCR  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K  7.66  2012        Jeff Porter, Unattached                     
     GVSURec: G  8.02  2007        Garron Lucius                               
      D2 Pro: P  8.25                                                          
     D2 Auto: A  7.96                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moore, Logan                 Siena Height              8.33q  2 
  2 Wells, Sean                  Grand Valley              8.34q  2 
  3 Buchanon, Jarrod             Notre Dame                8.40q  1 
  4 Alexander, Jacob             Grand Valley              8.54q  2 
  5 Jenkins, Joshua              Siena Height              8.61q  1 
  6 McFadden, Jacob              Michigan Sta              8.78q  1 
  7 Frens, Sam                   Davenport                 8.80q  2 
  8 Dubose, Jershawn             Unat-Chicago              8.81q  2 
  9 Radke, Kaleb                 Grand Valley              8.86q  1 
 10 Brown, Ryan                  Unattached                8.91   2 
 11 O'Brien, Zakry               Unagv                     9.00   2 
 12 Davis, Joey                  Northwood                 9.54   1 
 13 Kuyers, Calvin               Calvin                    9.55   1 
 -- Wilkerson, Jsalaante         Siena Height               SCR   1 
 -- Michael, Keenan              Michigan Sta               SCR   1 
 -- Drobish, Miles               Grand Valley               SCR   2 
 -- Partee, Brandon              Siena Height               SCR   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K  7.66  2012        Jeff Porter, Unattached                     
     GVSURec: G  8.02  2007        Garron Lucius                               
      D2 Pro: P  8.25                                                          
     D2 Auto: A  7.96                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Buchanon, Jarrod             Notre Dame                8.16P 
  2 Wells, Sean                  Grand Valley              8.28  
  3 Dubose, Jershawn             Unat-Chicago              8.48  
  4 Alexander, Jacob             Grand Valley              8.50  
  5 Jenkins, Joshua              Siena Height              8.62  
  6 Frens, Sam                   Davenport                 8.66  
  7 Radke, Kaleb                 Grand Valley              8.72  
  8 Moore, Logan                 Siena Height              9.00  
  9 McFadden, Jacob              Michigan Sta              9.03  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 3:09.59  2009        , Michigan State                          
                         Orr, Hewlett, Ratomski, Smoot                     
     GVSURec: G 3:15.15  2012                                                  
                         Hammersmith, Teitsma, Mohamed, Hoffman            
      D2 Pro: P 3:18.10                                                        
     D2 Auto: A 3:11.30                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Notre Dame  'A'                                     3:13.51P  1 
     1) Dougherty, Brendan              2) Giesting, Christopher          
     3) Buchanon, Jarrod                4) Feeney, Patrick                
  2 Grand Valley St.  'A'                               3:17.59P  1 
     1) Hammersmith, Nathaniel          2) Wells, Sean                    
     3) Mohamed, Mohamed                4) Hoffman, Logan                 
  3 Northwood  'A'                                      3:19.60   1 
     1) Ladner, Doug                    2) Clay, Wally                    
     3) Blunt, Travis                   4) Rono, Enock                    
  4 Michigan State  'A'                                 3:20.97   1 
     1) Hendricks, Aaron                2) McFadden, Jacob                
     3) Wallace, Brandon                4) Foster, Stephon                
  5 Unattached  'A'                                     3:26.67   2 
     1) Saliga, Nathan                  2) Parnell, Quinn                 
     3) Spalding, Patrick               4) Parnell, Xavier                
  6 Northwood  'B'                                      3:27.77   2 
     1) Williams, Matt                  2) Woodyard, Kyle                 
     3) Grecu, Brian                    4) Davis, Darius                  
  7 Siena Heights  'B'                                  3:28.33   2 
     1) Stump, Josh                     2) Jones, Rick                    
     3) Darby, Anton                    4) Widner, Zach                   
  8 St. Joseph's (Ind.)  'A'                            3:28.51   3 
     1) White, Corey                    2) McRoberts, Luke                
     3) Galloway, Cole                  4) Fauser, Mike                   
  9 Alma  'A'                                           3:29.99   3 
     1) Kiessel, Nicholas               2) Sanchez, Adam                  
     3) Rodriguez, Austin               4) Cappuccilli, Anthony           
 10 Davenport  'A'                                      3:30.87   3 
     1) Blehm, Alex                     2) Carey, Mike                    
     3) Frens, Sam                      4) Robinson, Zach                 
 11 Valparaiso  'A'                                     3:31.14   3 
     1) Crum, Tyler                     2) Holy, Joe                      
     3) Ahlgrim, Alex                   4) Adamik, Kevin                  
 12 Chicago State  'A'                                  3:33.66   2 
     1) Tucker, Denzel                  2) Scharf, Corey                  
     3) McKinney, Samuel                4) Provitt, Isaac                 
 13 Bethel (Ind.)  'B'                                  3:35.19   4 
     1) Dovbak, Ivan                    2) Evans, Ahmad                   
     3) Sipe, Tim                       4) Beutler, Kyle                  
 14 Siena Heights  'C'                                  3:35.82   3 
     1) Robinet, Matt                   2) Frey, Chas                     
     3) McGee, Terrell                  4) White, Bryant                  
 15 Valparaiso  'B'                                     3:39.87   4 
     1) Carow, Josh                     2) Hatchett, Antwon               
     3) Delcambre, Mickey               4) Filipak, Matt                  
 16 Bethel (Ind.)  'C'                                  3:44.27   4 
     1) Farlow, Cole                    2) Richards, Mark                 
     3) Betz, Alec                      4) Adkins, Patrick                
 -- Grand Valley St.  'B'                                   DNF   2 
     1) Hurst, Deonte                   2) Stamps, Corey                  
 -- Siena Heights  'A'                                      DNF   1 
     1) Haines, Zakary                  2) Johnson, Stefon                
     3) Moore, Logan                    4) Dawson, Doug                   
 -- Grand Valley St.  'C'                                   SCR   2 
     1) Phillips, Eric                  2) McKeiver, Jimmy                
     3) Wilk, Jeremy                    4) Marcinkowski, Nick             
 -- Bethel (Ind.)  'D'                                      SCR   4 
     1) Childs, Mike                    2) Bracero, Jason                 
     3) Joiner, Michael                 4) Geans, Quin                    
 -- Roosevelt  'A'                                          SCR   4 
     1) Vassallo, GianCarlo             2) King, Aaron                    
     3) Hernandez, Jonathan             4) Herrejon, Pablo                
 -- Bethel (Ind.)  'A'                                      SCR   4 
     1) Lewis, Calvin                   2) Maree, Talal                   
     3) Foust, Tanner                   4) Romonov, Jordan                
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Heights: 1.80m, 1.85m, 1.90m, 1.95m, 2.00m, 2.05m, 2.10m, 2.13m
KellyTurfRec: K 2.25m  2011        Major Clay, Indiana State                   
     GVSURec: G 2.15m  2000        Jeremy Pearson                              
      D2 Pro: P 2.04m                                                          
     D2 Auto: A 2.14m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hughes, Owen                 Michigan Sta             2.10mP   6-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Foust, Tanner                Bethel (Ind.             1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Eikum, CJ                    St. Joseph's             1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Chappell, Trent              Grand Valley             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Goynes, Tre'                 Siena Height             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Romonov, Jordan              Bethel (Ind.             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Cok, Jon                     Calvin                   1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Landis, Lucas                Grand Valley            J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 McCann, Christopher          Siena Height            J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Dunson, Raphael              Siena Height             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Bumpus, Ian                  Unattached              J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P   XO  XXX 
 11 Livengood, Patrick           Grand Valley            J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P   XO  XXX 
 13 Daffin Jr., Elroy            Siena Height            J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 14 Owen, Elijah                 Valparaiso               1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Theis, Chris                 Grand Valley                NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Rufo, Peter                  Valparaiso                  NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Simmons, Travis              Valparaiso                  NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Leal, Aaron                  Davenport                   NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Low Pit will Start at 3.72m (12'2.75") and go up by 15cm.
 High Pit will Start at 4.47m (14'8") and go up by 15cm.
KellyTurfRec: K 5.62m  2011        Mark Hollis, Unattached                     
     GVSURec: G 5.33m  2007        Bryant Wilson                               
      D2 Pro: P 4.75m                                                          
     D2 Auto: A 5.09m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hollis, Mark                 Nike                     5.07mP  16-07.50 
     3.72 3.87 4.02 4.17 4.32 4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 5.07 5.12 5.27 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXO    P  XXX 
  2 Miller, Cliff                Unattached               4.92mP  16-01.75 
     3.72 3.87 4.02 4.17 4.32 4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 5.07 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Nixon, James                 Michigan Sta            J4.92mP  16-01.75 
     3.72 3.87 4.02 4.17 4.32 4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 5.07 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Lucas, Ryan                  Siena Height            J4.92mP  16-01.75 
     3.72 3.87 4.02 4.17 4.32 4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 5.07 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Depalma, Richard             Siena Height             4.77mP  15-07.75 
     3.72 3.87 4.02 4.17 4.32 4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Leland, Kevin                Grand Valley            J4.77mP  15-07.75 
     3.72 3.87 4.02 4.17 4.32 4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Gelo, Raphael                Grand Valley            J4.77mP  15-07.75 
     3.72 3.87 4.02 4.17 4.32 4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Myers, Bret                  Grand Valley            J4.77mP  15-07.75 
     3.72 3.87 4.02 4.17 4.32 4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Salisbury, Jaime             Michigan Sta             4.62m   15-01.75 
     3.72 3.87 4.02 4.17 4.32 4.47 4.62 4.77 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  9 Peterman, Derik              Michigan Sta             4.62m   15-01.75 
     3.72 3.87 4.02 4.17 4.32 4.47 4.62 4.77 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 11 Elbers, Jake                 Grand Valley            J4.62m   15-01.75 
     3.72 3.87 4.02 4.17 4.32 4.47 4.62 4.77 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Whiting, Christopher         Siena Height             4.47m   14-08.00 
     3.72 3.87 4.02 4.17 4.32 4.47 4.62 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 13 Horner, Jeremy               Grand Valley            J4.47m   14-08.00 
     3.72 3.87 4.02 4.17 4.32 4.47 4.62 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 14 Clore, Jonathan              Siena Height            J4.47m   14-08.00 
     3.72 3.87 4.02 4.17 4.32 4.47 4.62 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Herrington, Benjamin         Siena Height             4.17m   13-08.25 
     3.72 3.87 4.02 4.17 4.32 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 16 Vos, Drew                    Bethel (Ind.             4.02m   13-02.25 
     3.72 3.87 4.02 4.17 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 17 Schneider, Kurt              Unattached              J4.02m   13-02.25 
     3.72 3.87 4.02 4.17 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 18 Wolters, Lucas               Calvin                   3.87m   12-08.25 
     3.72 3.87 4.02 
       XO    O  XXX 
 19 Hobson, William              Calvin                   3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.72 3.87 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Maxwell, Michael             Alma                        NH            
     3.72 
      XXX 
 -- Rehm, Barrett                Valparaiso                  NH            
     3.72 
      XXX 
 -- Olszewski, Andrew            Grand Valley                NH            
     3.72 3.87 4.02 4.17 4.32 4.47 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Pinion, Chase                Bethel (Ind.                NH            
     3.72 3.87 4.02 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Westphal, Connor             Grand Valley                NH            
     3.72 3.87 4.02 4.17 4.32 4.47 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Schipper, David              Notre Dame                  NH            
     3.72 3.87 4.02 4.17 4.32 4.47 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Leaders, Matt                Siena Height                NH            
     3.72 3.87 4.02 4.17 4.32 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Sawicki, Tyler               Bethel (Ind.                NH            
     3.72 3.87 4.02 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 7.54m  2010        Rashad Cannon, Purdue                       
     GVSURec: G 7.24m  2001        Brandon Womack                              
      D2 Pro: P 7.10m                                                          
     D2 Auto: A 7.54m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Boyd, Calen                  Unattached               7.02m   23-00.50 
      FOUL  6.73m  7.02m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  2 Schneider, Kurt              Unattached               6.90m   22-07.75 
      6.84m  6.87m  6.70m  6.66m  6.90m  6.47m
  3 Mesidor, Keith               Notre Dame               6.76m   22-02.25 
      6.76m  6.69m  6.66m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Lukwago, Tendo               Grand Valley             6.72m   22-00.75 
      6.49m  6.72m  6.57m  6.38m  PASS  PASS
  5 Fleming, Daniel              Unat-Chicago             6.67m   21-10.75 
      6.65m  6.67m  PASS  6.44m  6.39m  PASS
  6 Fraeyman, Nathan             Grand Valley             6.56m   21-06.25 
      6.22m  6.37m  6.56m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Hood, Nate                   Unattached               6.49m   21-03.50 
      5.99m  6.49m  6.19m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Rodriguez, Austin            Alma                     6.45m   21-02.00 
      FOUL  6.45m  FOUL  6.39m  FOUL  6.33m
  9 Brock, Brent                 Grand Valley             6.43m   21-01.25 
      6.03m  6.20m  6.43m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Jackson, Kory                Chicago Stat             6.42m   21-00.75 
      5.57m  6.08m  6.42m         
 11 Zedler, Ben                  Siena Height             6.34m   20-09.75 
      6.34m  6.14m  6.24m         
 12 Benn, Christian              Northwood                6.25m   20-06.25 
      6.25m  6.07m  6.20m         
 13 Tooks, Joe                   St. Joseph's             6.23m   20-05.25 
      6.03m  6.14m  6.23m         
 14 Foust, Tanner                Bethel (Ind.             6.12m   20-01.00 
      6.08m  6.12m  FOUL         
 15 Hines, Alphonso              St. Joseph's             6.08m   19-11.50 
      FOUL  6.08m  FOUL         
 16 Smith, Juarrezz              Siena Height             5.95m   19-06.25 
      5.95m  5.90m  PASS           
 17 Daffin Jr., Elroy            Siena Height             5.91m   19-04.75 
      5.31m  5.83m  5.91m         
 18 Betz, Alec                   Bethel (Ind.             5.83m   19-01.50 
      5.61m  5.83m  5.68m         
 19 Romonov, Jordan              Bethel (Ind.             5.78m   18-11.75 
      5.63m  5.78m  PASS         
 20 Jenkins, Joshua              Siena Height             5.70m   18-08.50 
      FOUL  5.34m  5.70m         
 21 Yascolt, Tyler               Alma                     5.56m   18-03.00 
      5.56m  5.56m  5.31m         
 22 Jackson, Kameron             Chicago Stat             5.52m   18-01.50 
      5.52m  4.99m  5.08m         
 23 Reinhard, Shawn              Bethel (Ind.             5.50m   18-00.50 
      5.50m  FOUL  5.50m         
 23 Agler, James                 Bethel (Ind.             5.50m   18-00.50 
      FOUL  5.50m  5.28m         
 25 Corsbie, Kent                Bethel (Ind.             4.99m   16-04.50 
      4.99m  FOUL  4.81m         
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 15.45m  2010        Jonathon Allen, Lake Superior State        
     GVSURec: G 14.54m  2003        Kirk Manchip                               
      D2 Pro: P 14.30m                                                         
     D2 Auto: A 15.49m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Boyd, Calen                  Unattached              14.49mP  47-06.50 
      14.22m  14.46m  14.43m  14.49m  14.21m  13.51m
  2 Tooks, Joe                   St. Joseph's            13.96m   45-09.75 
      13.96m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  13.89m
  3 Daffin Jr., Elroy            Siena Height            12.83m   42-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.83m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Cok, Jon                     Calvin                  12.28m   40-03.50 
      12.25m  12.28m  11.55m  11.72m  11.22m  11.55m
  5 McMillan, Ashton             Northwood               11.76m   38-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.52m  FOUL  11.76m
  6 Corsbie, Kent                Bethel (Ind.            11.63m   38-02.00 
      11.63m  11.15m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
 -- Zedler, Ben                  Siena Height              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Renwick, Logan               Notre Dame                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 19.09m  2012        Daniel Vanek, Grand Valley State           
     GVSURec: G 19.09m  2012        Daniel Vanek                               
      D2 Pro: P 15.90m                                                         
     D2 Auto: A 18.18m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pugh, Lonnie                 Michigan Sta            17.58mP  57-08.25 
      17.26m  17.08m  17.37m  17.58m  17.30m  17.51m
  2 James, Antonio               Michigan Sta            17.27mP  56-08.00 
      16.14m  FOUL  FOUL  16.77m  FOUL  17.27m
  3 Armstrong, Matt              Grand Valley            17.17mP  56-04.00 
      17.17m  17.01m  FOUL  16.80m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Hessell, Chris               Michigan Sta            16.17mP  53-00.75 
      15.63m  15.31m  FOUL  16.17m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Aebersold, Gauge             Siena Height            16.15mP  53-00.00 
      15.36m  16.15m  FOUL  15.83m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Stiffler, Donny              Grand Valley            15.86m   52-00.50 
      14.97m  FOUL  15.86m  FOUL  15.37m  15.66m
  7 Thornton, Darien             Grand Valley            15.47m   50-09.25 
      14.29m  15.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Rose, Robert                 Bethel (Ind.            15.23m   49-11.75 
      15.13m  FOUL  15.23m  14.51m  FOUL  14.91m
  9 Donson, Blake                Grand Valley            15.18m   49-09.75 
      FOUL  15.18m  FOUL  14.70m  14.59m  FOUL
 10 Meckes, Aaron                Calvin                  14.68m   48-02.00 
      14.68m  FOUL  14.62m         
 11 Rixon, Andrew                Valparaiso              14.55m   47-09.00 
      14.55m  14.49m  14.12m         
 12 Bennett, Jake                Michigan Sta            14.43m   47-04.25 
      13.33m  14.43m  FOUL         
 13 Bauers, Kevin                St. Joseph's            14.09m   46-02.75 
      12.96m  14.09m  13.85m         
 14 Smith, Tomas                 Alma                    13.84m   45-05.00 
      13.84m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Lechner, Jay                 Grand Valley            13.74m   45-01.00 
      13.74m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Nicks, Bobby                 Bethel (Ind.            13.64m   44-09.00 
      13.30m  13.32m  13.64m         
 17 Dozier, Jonathan             Siena Height            13.41m   44-00.00 
      13.19m  13.41m  13.01m         
 18 Stasa, Jake                  Siena Height            13.24m   43-05.25 
      FOUL  13.24m  FOUL         
 19 Hinton, Will                 Siena Height            13.08m   42-11.00 
      FOUL  13.08m  FOUL         
 20 Saikalis, Chris              Unagv                   12.99m   42-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.99m         
 21 Austin, Alan                 St. Joseph's            12.83m   42-01.25 
      12.83m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Ponce, Michael               Bethel (Ind.            12.79m   41-11.50 
      12.23m  12.79m  PASS         
 23 Dykstra, Andrew              Calvin                  12.69m   41-07.75 
      12.69m  PASS  PASS         
 24 Goad, David                  Valparaiso              12.68m   41-07.25 
      FOUL  12.68m  PASS         
 25 Madden, Joshua               Siena Height            12.48m   40-11.50 
      12.48m  FOUL  FOUL         
 26 Moon, Mike                   Unagv                   12.44m   40-09.75 
      12.44m  FOUL  FOUL         
 27 Walter, Jake                 Bethel (Ind.            12.39m   40-07.75 
      FOUL  12.39m  FOUL           
 28 Padget, Blake                Alma                    12.31m   40-04.75 
      12.31m  FOUL  PASS         
 29 Killian, Ethan               Valparaiso              12.20m   40-00.50 
      FOUL  12.20m  FOUL         
 30 Gray, Logan                  Siena Height            11.93m   39-01.75 
      11.93m  FOUL  FOUL         
 31 Frey, Jacob                  Valparaiso              11.87m   38-11.50 
      11.87m  PASS  PASS         
 32 Slusser, David               Alma                    11.83m   38-09.75 
      11.79m  11.83m  FOUL         
 33 Germain, William             Alma                    11.35m   37-03.00 
      11.35m  PASS  PASS         
 34 St. Pierre, David            Alma                    11.33m   37-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.33m         
 35 Soptich, Alex                Bethel (Ind.            11.27m   36-11.75 
      FOUL  11.27m  FOUL         
 36 Henderson, Justin            Northwood               11.21m   36-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.21m         
 37 Boisse, Jackson              Bethel (Ind.            10.84m   35-06.75 
      FOUL  10.84m  PASS         
 38 Stuckert, Adam               Siena Height            10.71m   35-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.71m         
 39 Getz, Jeremy                 Valparaiso              10.61m   34-09.75 
      FOUL  10.61m  PASS         
 40 Vanarnum, Cory               Valparaiso               9.64m   31-07.50 
      FOUL  9.64m  FOUL         
 40 Mckenzie, Aaron              Bethel (Ind.             9.64m   31-07.50 
      9.64m  FOUL  PASS         
 -- Brock, Andrew                Notre Dame                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 23.90m  2011        Libor Charfreitag, Mizuno                  
     GVSURec: G 20.05m  2002        Jason VanElst                              
      D2 Pro: P 17.50m                                                         
     D2 Auto: A 20.14m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 James, Antonio               Michigan Sta            19.81mP  65-00.00 
      FOUL  19.49m  FOUL  19.32m  19.81m  FOUL
  2 Carney, Raymond              Siena Height            18.74mP  61-05.75 
      17.38m  FOUL  17.64m  17.61m  18.74m  FOUL
  3 Kostrzewa, Connor            Michigan Sta            18.64mP  61-02.00 
      FOUL  17.87m  17.28m  17.40m  18.64m  18.51m
  4 Thornton, Darien             Grand Valley            18.39mP  60-04.00 
      16.37m  FOUL  17.75m  17.81m  17.84m  18.39m
  5 Donson, Blake                Grand Valley            18.36mP  60-03.00 
      17.09m  FOUL  18.16m  FOUL  18.36m  18.36m
  6 Stiffler, Donny              Grand Valley            17.97mP  58-11.50 
      16.85m  17.72m  FOUL  FOUL  17.97m  FOUL
  7 Thomas, Anthony              Notre Dame              17.43m   57-02.25 
      16.50m  16.71m  17.43m  16.68m  FOUL  17.24m
  8 Stumph, Jordan               Notre Dame              17.30m   56-09.25 
      15.60m  16.35m  16.29m  15.85m  16.21m  17.30m
  9 VanKampen, Lee               Grand Valley            16.19m   53-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Dekam, Nathan                Grand Valley            16.01m   52-06.50 
      15.81m  16.01m  15.97m         
 10 Vanderzwaag, BJ              Bethel (Ind.            16.01m   52-06.50 
      15.60m  15.81m  16.01m         
 12 Frey, Jacob                  Valparaiso              15.37m   50-05.25 
      13.83m  15.37m  PASS         
 13 Padovano, Dominick           Notre Dame              15.33m   50-03.50 
      FOUL  15.33m  FOUL         
 14 Moon, Mike                   Unagv                   15.10m   49-06.50 
      15.10m  FOUL  14.10m         
 15 Rose, Robert                 Bethel (Ind.            14.66m   48-01.25 
      13.84m  14.66m  PASS         
 16 Stasa, Jake                  Siena Height            14.30m   46-11.00 
      FOUL  13.81m  14.30m         
 17 Aebersold, Gauge             Siena Height            14.18m   46-06.25 
      12.38m  14.18m  FOUL         
 18 Austin, Alan                 St. Joseph's            13.98m   45-10.50 
      13.98m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Rixon, Andrew                Valparaiso              13.67m   44-10.25 
      13.67m  FOUL  PASS         
 20 Squier, Jacob                Northwood               13.18m   43-03.00 
      FOUL  13.18m  PASS         
 21 Ammerman, Carter             Bethel (Ind.            12.96m   42-06.25 
      12.96m  FOUL  PASS         
 22 Stegenga, Ryan               Valparaiso              12.88m   42-03.25 
      12.88m  PASS  PASS         
 23 Pappert, Kris                St. Joseph's            12.86m   42-02.25 
      12.86m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Saikalis, Chris              Unagv                   12.74m   41-09.75 
      12.74m  PASS  PASS         
 25 Goad, David                  Valparaiso              12.54m   41-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.54m         
 26 Walter, Jake                 Bethel (Ind.            12.17m   39-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.17m         
 27 Hinton, Will                 Siena Height            12.09m   39-08.00 
      12.09m  PASS  PASS         
 28 Smith, Tomas                 Alma                    11.92m   39-01.25 
      FOUL  11.92m  PASS         
 29 Sosnowski, Chris             Valparaiso              11.68m   38-04.00 
      11.68m  PASS  PASS         
 30 Madden, Joshua               Siena Height            11.66m   38-03.25 
      FOUL  11.66m  PASS         
 31 Gray, Logan                  Siena Height            11.51m   37-09.25 
      FOUL  11.51m  PASS         
 31 Gonzalez, Xavier             Siena Height            11.51m   37-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.51m         
 33 Stuckert, Adam               Siena Height            11.07m   36-04.00 
      11.07m  FOUL  PASS         
 34 Fischer, Vincent             St. Joseph's            11.01m   36-01.50 
      11.01m  FOUL  PASS           
 35 Soptich, Alex                Bethel (Ind.            10.95m   35-11.25 
      10.95m  PASS  PASS         
 36 Nicks, Bobby                 Bethel (Ind.            10.90m   35-09.25 
      10.90m  PASS  PASS         
 37 Smutz, Jacob                 Valparaiso              10.89m   35-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.89m         
 38 Vanarnum, Cory               Valparaiso              10.50m   34-05.50 
      10.50m  PASS  PASS         
 39 Killian, Ethan               Valparaiso               9.64m   31-07.50 
      FOUL  9.64m  FOUL         
 40 Slusser, David               Alma                     9.43m   30-11.25 
      9.43m  PASS  PASS         
 41 Germain, William             Alma                     8.46m   27-09.25 
      8.46m  PASS  FOUL         
 -- Henderson, Justin            Northwood                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Lechner, Jay                 Grand Valley              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Glasnow, Ted                 Notre Dame                7.26   1    792
  2 Saliga, Nathan               Unattached                7.38   2    752
  3 Sullins, Calvin              Siena Height              7.44   1    732
  4 Reives, Steve                Grand Valley              7.59   1    684
  5 Derscheid, Travis            Siena Height              7.61   2    678
  6 Schurr, Chris                Siena Height              7.61   2    678
  7 Spalding, Patrick            Unattached                7.62   1    675
  8 Odegard, Dean                Notre Dame                7.71   2    646
  9 Swanberg, Brent              Notre Dame                7.81   2    616
 10 Drobish, Miles               Grand Valley              7.92   1    583
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Saliga, Nathan               Unattached             2:44.71     822
  2 Odegard, Dean                Notre Dame             2:48.40     782
  3 Glasnow, Ted                 Notre Dame             2:53.85     726
  4 Reives, Steve                Grand Valley           2:55.40     710
  5 Swanberg, Brent              Notre Dame             2:57.71     687
  6 Schurr, Chris                Siena Height           2:58.81     676
  7 Sullins, Calvin              Siena Height           2:59.69     667
  8 Drobish, Miles               Grand Valley           2:59.76     667
  9 Spalding, Patrick            Unattached             3:09.23     577
 -- Derscheid, Travis            Siena Height               SCR  
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sullins, Calvin              Siena Height              8.44   2    874
  2 Glasnow, Ted                 Notre Dame                8.80   1    791
  3 Derscheid, Travis            Siena Height              8.94   1    759
  4 Reives, Steve                Grand Valley              9.07   2    730
  5 Schurr, Chris                Siena Height              9.11   1    722
  6 Saliga, Nathan               Unattached                9.22   1    698
  7 Swanberg, Brent              Notre Dame                9.35   2    671
  8 Spalding, Patrick            Unattached                9.44   2    652
  9 Odegard, Dean                Notre Dame                9.53   1    633
 10 Drobish, Miles               Grand Valley             10.31   2    484
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sullins, Calvin              Siena Height             1.91m    6-03.25    723
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Glasnow, Ted                 Notre Dame               1.88m    6-02.00    696
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Schurr, Chris                Siena Height             1.88m    6-02.00    696
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Reives, Steve                Grand Valley             1.85m    6-00.75    670
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Spalding, Patrick            Unattached               1.85m    6-00.75    670
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Swanberg, Brent              Notre Dame               1.82m    5-11.50    644
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Odegard, Dean                Notre Dame               1.82m    5-11.50    644
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Saliga, Nathan               Unattached               1.79m    5-10.50    619
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Drobish, Miles               Grand Valley             1.55m    5-01.00    426
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Derscheid, Travis            Siena Height                NH            
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schurr, Chris                Siena Height             4.85m   15-11.00    865
     2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.25 4.35 4.55 4.65 4.85 4.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  2 Sullins, Calvin              Siena Height             4.25m   13-11.25    688
     2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.25 4.35 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Odegard, Dean                Notre Dame               4.25m   13-11.25    688
     2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.25 4.35 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Glasnow, Ted                 Notre Dame               4.05m   13-03.50    631
     2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.25 4.35 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    P    O    P  XXX 
  5 Reives, Steve                Grand Valley             3.95m   12-11.50    603
     2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Saliga, Nathan               Unattached               3.85m   12-07.50    576
     2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 
        O    P    O    P    O    P    O    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Drobish, Miles               Grand Valley             3.85m   12-07.50    576
     2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Derscheid, Travis            Siena Height                NH            
     2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.25 4.35 4.55 4.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Swanberg, Brent              Notre Dame                  NH            
     2.85 2.95 3.05 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Spalding, Patrick            Unattached                  NH            
     2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Glasnow, Ted                 Notre Dame               6.69m   21-11.50    741
      6.69m  FOUL  6.60m            
  2 Sullins, Calvin              Siena Height             6.53m   21-05.25    704
      6.53m  6.51m  6.43m            
  3 Reives, Steve                Grand Valley             6.43m   21-01.25    682
      6.43m  FOUL  FOUL            
  4 Derscheid, Travis            Siena Height             6.05m   19-10.25    597
      6.05m  5.95m  5.83m            
  5 Odegard, Dean                Notre Dame               6.04m   19-09.75    595
      6.01m  5.95m  6.04m            
  6 Schurr, Chris                Siena Height             5.90m   19-04.25    565
      5.90m  5.76m  5.81m            
  7 Spalding, Patrick            Unattached               5.89m   19-04.00    563
      5.82m  5.78m  5.89m            
  8 Swanberg, Brent              Notre Dame               5.85m   19-02.50    554
      FOUL  FOUL  5.85m            
  9 Saliga, Nathan               Unattached               5.61m   18-05.00    504
      5.61m  5.37m  5.28m            
 10 Drobish, Miles               Grand Valley             5.17m   16-11.50    415
      5.16m  5.16m  5.17m            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Glasnow, Ted                 Notre Dame              13.97m   45-10.00    727
      13.97m  FOUL  FOUL            
  2 Derscheid, Travis            Siena Height            12.14m   39-10.00    615
      12.14m  FOUL  11.55m            
  3 Sullins, Calvin              Siena Height            11.75m   38-06.75    591
      11.75m  11.60m  FOUL            
  4 Reives, Steve                Grand Valley            11.10m   36-05.00    552
      10.21m  10.49m  11.10m            
  5 Spalding, Patrick            Unattached              11.02m   36-02.00    547
      10.86m  11.02m  10.74m            
  6 Saliga, Nathan               Unattached              10.97m   36-00.00    544
      10.97m  FOUL  10.23m            
  7 Swanberg, Brent              Notre Dame              10.94m   35-10.75    542
      10.21m  10.94m  10.62m            
  8 Odegard, Dean                Notre Dame              10.81m   35-05.75    534
      FOUL  10.81m  10.77m            
  9 Schurr, Chris                Siena Height            10.78m   35-04.50    533
      10.75m  10.56m  10.78m            
 10 Drobish, Miles               Grand Valley             8.42m   27-07.50    391
      8.42m  8.31m  8.10m            
 
Men Heptathlon
================================================================
     GVSURec: G  4869  2009        Joey Latz                                   
      D2 Pro: P  4600                                                          
     D2 Auto: A  5153                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Glasnow, Ted                 Notre Dame                5104P 
  2 Sullins, Calvin              Siena Height              4979P 
  3 Schurr, Chris                Siena Height              4735P 
  4 Reives, Steve                Grand Valley              4631P 
  5 Odegard, Dean                Notre Dame                4522  
  6 Saliga, Nathan               Unattached                4515  
  7 Swanberg, Brent              Notre Dame                3714  
  8 Spalding, Patrick            Unattached                3684  
  9 Drobish, Miles               Grand Valley              3542