SPIRE North Coast Indoor Track & Field Open - 1/19/2012            
Timing & Results by Lightning Timing                      
SPIRE Institute - Geneva, OH                          
Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Buzulencia, Hayley           Mount Union           10:52.04  
  2 Bertges, Catie               Psu-Behrend           10:53.46  
  3 Smith, Rachel                Mount Union           10:54.00  
  4 Greiner, Rebecca             RIT                   11:03.03  
  5 Goggin, Caitlin              Mount Union           11:08.66  
  6 Cameron, Stacy               Mount Union           11:09.39  
  7 Cocchiara, Amanda            Fredonia St.          11:11.79  
  8 Davenport, Cara              Houghton              11:20.15  
  9 Solly, Amanda                Fredonia St.          11:21.08  
 10 Stanko, Danielle             Psu-Behrend           11:24.72  
 11 Deruchia, Renee              St. John Fis          11:28.19  
 12 Stockton, Miranda            Mount Union           11:35.59  
 13 Haag, Chelsea                Fredonia St.          11:45.37  
 14 List, Becca                  Fredonia St.          11:52.78  
 15 Stewart, Katie               Mount Union           12:05.58  
 16 Patterson, Kaitlynn          Psu-Behrend           12:06.50  
 17 Manno, Katie                 Psu-Behrend           12:18.87  
 18 Harrington, Sarah            St. John Fis          12:29.33  
 19 Manley, Elisha               Ursuline (Oh          12:48.01  
 20 Fritsch, Cassidy             Fredonia St.          12:50.71  
 21 Dingman, Erica               Ursuline (Oh          12:55.99  
 22 Kiser, Alyssa                Houghton              13:04.36  
 
Event 2  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Giannino, Matt               RIT                    8:34.10  
  2 Burnett, Clay                Unattached             8:42.32  
  3 Boyer, Jacob                 Mount Union            8:46.46  
  4 Hess, Zakk                   Fredonia St.           8:46.68  
  5 Kurvach, Mike                RIT                    8:50.94  
  6 Francia, Peter               Fredonia St.           9:01.90  
  7 Anderson, Sam                Unattached             9:01.91  
  8 Mulcahy, Collin              Fredonia St.           9:05.97  
  9 Wilson, Alex                 Mount Union            9:06.26  
 10 Pfiel, Frankie               Unattached             9:08.15  
 11 Collins, Kyle                Fredonia St.           9:11.69  
 12 Grimm, Nathan                Mount Union            9:15.27  
 13 McGowan, Timothy             Houghton               9:17.82  
 14 Herbert, Matt                St. John Fis           9:23.16  
 15 Shartrand, Chris             Fredonia St.           9:24.46  
 16 Kelly, Geoff                 Unattached             9:27.64  
 17 Szukala, Josh                Fredonia St.           9:30.83  
 18 Zabelsky, Jason              Psu-Behrend            9:33.93  
 19 Karmazin, Jon                Mount Union            9:36.83  
 20 Huges, Lorenzo               Notre Dame (           9:39.02  
 21 Hayward, Cal                 Fredonia St.           9:41.72  
 22 Magnussen, Evan              St. John Fis           9:47.16  
 23 Lowe, Tyler                  Mount Union            9:54.54  
 24 Swartz, Casey                Unattached            10:10.72  
 25 Deboer, Luke                 Houghton              10:13.89  
 26 Davis, Braden                Psu-Behrend           10:15.65  
 27 Eller, Brian                 Psu-Behrend           10:16.44  
 28 Frederiksen, Kyle            Psu-Behrend           10:21.14  
 29 Mangiafesto, Jeffrey         St. John Fis          10:21.49  
 30 Hilt, Zach                   St. John Fis          10:34.92  
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Outman, Maddy                Unat-Ursulin              8.80Q  2 
  2 Lett, Jasmine                Ursuline (Oh              9.50Q  1 
  3 Ruffing, Taylor              Mount Union               9.74Q  1 
  4 Paget-Blanc, Alexandra       Psu-Behrend               9.92Q  2 
  5 Burkhart, Hailey             RIT                       9.92Q  1 
  6 Griewisch, Hailey            Fredonia St.             10.04Q  2 
  7 May, Natalie                 RIT                      10.00Q  1 
  8 Jones, Lindsay               St. John Fis             10.32Q  2 
  9 Edwards, Emilie              Houghton                 10.16q  1 
 10 Clutter, Veronica            Mount Union              10.23q  1 
 11 Holland, Julianna            St. John Fis             10.81   2 
 12 Conto, Corinne               Psu-Behrend              10.98   2 
 13 Emerling, Olivia             St. John Fis             11.05   2 
 14 Sweeney, Angela              Psu-Behrend              11.06   2 
 15 Ramirez, Amber               Notre Dame (             12.03   1 
 16 Swartwood, Makenzi           St. John Fis             12.67   2 
 -- VanHoesen, Valerie           RIT                         FS   1 
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Outman, Maddy                Unat-Ursulin              8.69  
  2 Lett, Jasmine                Ursuline (Oh              9.27  
  3 Ruffing, Taylor              Mount Union               9.72  
  4 Burkhart, Hailey             RIT                       9.77  
  5 Paget-Blanc, Alexandra       Psu-Behrend               9.95  
  6 May, Natalie                 RIT                      10.15  
  7 Clutter, Veronica            Mount Union              10.16  
  8 Jones, Lindsay               St. John Fis             10.28  
  9 Edwards, Emilie              Houghton                 10.35  
Preliminaries
  6 Griewisch, Hailey            Fredonia St.                    
 11 Holland, Julianna            St. John Fis                    
 12 Conto, Corinne               Psu-Behrend                     
 13 Emerling, Olivia             St. John Fis                    
 14 Sweeney, Angela              Psu-Behrend                     
 15 Ramirez, Amber               Notre Dame (                    
 16 Swartwood, Makenzi           St. John Fis                    
 -- VanHoesen, Valerie           RIT                             
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Myers, Bryce                 Unattached                8.07Q  1 
  2 Saintz, Adam                 Notre Dame (              8.52Q  3 
  3 Mettille, Tyler              Mount Union               8.52Q  2 
  4 Schober, Michael             Unat-Mount U              8.44Q  1 
  5 Caughell, Carl               Fredonia St.              8.58Q  2 
  6 Williams, Eric               Fredonia St.              8.62Q  3 
  7 Kelley, Benjamin             RIT                       8.84q  2 
  8 Wehner, Chris                St. John Fis              8.85q  2 
  9 Abels, Tyler                 Notre Dame (              8.88q  2 
 10 Lee, Cameron                 RIT                       8.89q  2 
 11 Pfister, Zach                RIT                       8.92   1 
 12 Sellers, Jordan              RIT                       9.06   1 
 13 Webb, De'Juan                Notre Dame (              9.24   1 
 14 Lauff, Brian                 Psu-Behrend               9.24   3 
 15 Frey, Cody                   Notre Dame (              9.34   2 
 16 Sterriker, William           St. John Fis              9.42   3 
 17 Evans, Josiah                Houghton                  9.51   3 
 18 Cornelius, Devin             St. John Fis              9.67   3 
 19 Rogers, Kyle                 St. John Fis              9.79   1 
 20 Cassidy, Dylan               St. John Fis              9.91   2 
 21 Imperi, Douglas              Fredonia St.              9.94   3 
 22 Gajewski, Tyler              Fredonia St.             15.74   1 
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Myers, Bryce                 Unattached                8.11  
  2 Lee, Cameron                 RIT                       8.44  
  3 Schober, Michael             Unat-Mount U              8.48  
  4 Williams, Eric               Fredonia St.              8.49  
  5 Saintz, Adam                 Notre Dame (              8.57  
  6 Mettille, Tyler              Mount Union               8.59  
  7 Caughell, Carl               Fredonia St.              8.60  
  8 Wehner, Chris                St. John Fis              8.72  
  9 Kelley, Benjamin             RIT                       8.74  
 10 Abels, Tyler                 Notre Dame (              8.99  
Preliminaries
 11 Pfister, Zach                RIT                             
 12 Sellers, Jordan              RIT                             
 13 Webb, De'Juan                Notre Dame (                    
 14 Lauff, Brian                 Psu-Behrend                     
 15 Frey, Cody                   Notre Dame (                    
 16 Sterriker, William           St. John Fis                    
 17 Evans, Josiah                Houghton                        
 18 Cornelius, Devin             St. John Fis                    
 19 Rogers, Kyle                 St. John Fis                    
 20 Cassidy, Dylan               St. John Fis                    
 21 Imperi, Douglas              Fredonia St.                    
 22 Gajewski, Tyler              Fredonia St.                    
 
Event 5  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jones, Cambrya               Unattached                7.64Q  3 
  2 Outman, Maddy                Unat-Ursulin              8.04Q  1 
  3 Coghlan, Taylor              Mount Union               8.17Q  2 
  4 Mahoney, Mary                Mount Union               7.93Q  3 
  5 Indurain, Beatriz            Ursuline (Oh              8.23Q  2 
  6 Zupec, Melissa               Ursuline (Oh              8.27Q  1 
  7 Lett, Jasmine                Ursuline (Oh              8.15q  3 
  8 Dambacher, Anna              Fredonia St.              8.32q  2 
  9 Herman, Daryn                Mount Union               8.36q  1 
 10 Mastin, Morgan               St. John Fis              8.37q  3 
 11 Brasdovich, Lisa             Mount Union               8.39   1 
 12 Strand, Mary                 Houghton                  8.39   2 
 13 Marris, Emily                RIT                       8.45   1 
 14 Lattuca, Nicoletta           St. John Fis              8.49   1 
 15 Ridenour, Hope               RIT                       8.50   2 
 16 Perez, Alexis                Fredonia St.              8.52   1 
 17 Cole, Rachel                 Ursuline (Oh              8.53   2 
 18 Reese, Courtney              Mount Union               8.57   3 
 19 Gibson, Jennifer             Psu-Behrend               8.61   3 
 19 MunKitrick, Sarah            Houghton                  8.61   1 
 21 McLeod, Tatum                Houghton                  8.66   3 
 22 Hackworth, Mariah            Notre Dame (              8.79   2 
 23 McCafferty Doviak, Savan     Houghton                  8.80   2 
 24 Sledge, Sam                  Fredonia St.              8.81   1 
 25 Griewisch, Hailey            Fredonia St.              8.85   2 
 26 Devine, Meghan               Fredonia St.              8.89   3 
 27 Caldwell, Alexandria         St. John Fis              9.42   3 
 
Event 5  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mahoney, Mary                Mount Union               7.75  
  2 Outman, Maddy                Unat-Ursulin              7.85  
  3 Lett, Jasmine                Ursuline (Oh              8.13  
  4 Coghlan, Taylor              Mount Union               8.22  
  5 Indurain, Beatriz            Ursuline (Oh              8.27  
  6 Zupec, Melissa               Ursuline (Oh              8.29  
  7 Herman, Daryn                Mount Union               8.35  
  8 Dambacher, Anna              Fredonia St.              8.35  
  9 Mastin, Morgan               St. John Fis              8.47  
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Cambrya               Unattached                      
 11 Brasdovich, Lisa             Mount Union                     
 12 Strand, Mary                 Houghton                        
 13 Marris, Emily                RIT                             
 14 Lattuca, Nicoletta           St. John Fis                    
 15 Ridenour, Hope               RIT                             
 16 Perez, Alexis                Fredonia St.                    
 17 Cole, Rachel                 Ursuline (Oh                    
 18 Reese, Courtney              Mount Union                     
 19 MunKitrick, Sarah            Houghton                        
 19 Gibson, Jennifer             Psu-Behrend                     
 21 McLeod, Tatum                Houghton                        
 22 Hackworth, Mariah            Notre Dame (                    
 23 McCafferty Doviak, Savan     Houghton                        
 24 Sledge, Sam                  Fredonia St.                    
 25 Griewisch, Hailey            Fredonia St.                    
 26 Devine, Meghan               Fredonia St.                    
 27 Caldwell, Alexandria         St. John Fis                    
 
Event 6  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Matak, Dustin                Mount Union               7.04Q  2 
  2 Walker, Bracin               Unattached                7.07Q  1 
  3 Ludgood, Sam                 Mount Union               7.07Q  3 
  4 Gray, Cameron                Unattached                7.22Q  5 
  5 Davis, Diante                Notre Dame (              7.29Q  4 
  6 MacLeod, Tyler               Unattached                7.06q  2 
  7 Kohler, Ryan                 Mount Union               7.15q  1 
  8 Milhoan, Andrew              Mount Union               7.20q  1 
  9 Johnson, Kadeem              Mount Union               7.21q  3 
 10 Williams, Eric               Fredonia St.              7.24q  1 
 11 Donkor, Kow                  Fredonia St.              7.25   3 
 12 Saintz, Adam                 Notre Dame (              7.41   5 
 13 Caughell, Carl               Fredonia St.              7.41   3 
 14 Horton, Allen                Psu-Behrend               7.43   5 
 15 Rodriguez, Justin            St. John Fis              7.44   4 
 16 Webb, Craig                  Psu-Behrend               7.44   3 
 17 Connors, Kenton              RIT                       7.47   1 
 18 Faltot, Geoffrey             Psu-Behrend               7.48   5 
 19 Sibanda, Milton              Psu-Behrend               7.49   2 
 20 Tyrell, Kemardo              Notre Dame (              7.53   1 
 21 Antonio, Nicholas            St. John Fis              7.54   1 
 22 Beck, Dylan                  Psu-Behrend               7.56   3 
 23 Sulek, Justin                Notre Dame (              7.59   4 
 24 Dagostino, Joseph            St. John Fis              7.60   1 
 25 Bilka, Dylan                 Psu-Behrend               7.67   5 
 26 Miller, Matthew              Psu-Behrend               7.71   3 
 26 Cornelius, Devin             St. John Fis              7.71   5 
 28 McCoy, Brandon               St. John Fis              7.72   4 
 29 Fitzgerald, Aaron            Houghton                  7.77   4 
 30 Fleischmann, Max             St. John Fis              7.85   2 
 31 Berry, Spenser               Psu-Behrend               7.85   2 
 32 DiNola, Jason                RIT                       7.87   2 
 33 Paterno, Anthony             Psu-Behrend               7.87   3 
 34 Mancio, Omar                 Houghton                  7.95   4 
 35 Lauff, Brian                 Psu-Behrend               8.03   4 
 36 Smith, Brian                 St. John Fis              8.18   2 
 37 Shaw, Garrett                Psu-Behrend               8.19   5 
 38 Munkittrick, Matthew         Houghton                  8.30   4 
 39 Gehr, Chase                  Psu-Behrend               8.38   5 
 40 Hensley, Tyler               Notre Dame (              8.71   2 
 
Event 6  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Matak, Dustin                Mount Union               7.00  
  2 Walker, Bracin               Unattached                7.01  
  3 Ludgood, Sam                 Mount Union               7.03  
  4 MacLeod, Tyler               Unattached                7.06  
  5 Kohler, Ryan                 Mount Union               7.17  
  6 Milhoan, Andrew              Mount Union               7.18  
  7 Gray, Cameron                Unattached                7.19  
  8 Johnson, Kadeem              Mount Union               7.20  
  9 Davis, Diante                Notre Dame (              7.26  
Preliminaries
 10 Williams, Eric               Fredonia St.                    
 11 Donkor, Kow                  Fredonia St.                    
 12 Saintz, Adam                 Notre Dame (                    
 13 Caughell, Carl               Fredonia St.                    
 14 Horton, Allen                Psu-Behrend                     
 15 Rodriguez, Justin            St. John Fis                    
 16 Webb, Craig                  Psu-Behrend                     
 17 Connors, Kenton              RIT                             
 18 Faltot, Geoffrey             Psu-Behrend                     
 19 Sibanda, Milton              Psu-Behrend                     
 20 Tyrell, Kemardo              Notre Dame (                    
 21 Antonio, Nicholas            St. John Fis                    
 22 Beck, Dylan                  Psu-Behrend                     
 23 Sulek, Justin                Notre Dame (                    
 24 Dagostino, Joseph            St. John Fis                    
 25 Bilka, Dylan                 Psu-Behrend                     
 26 Cornelius, Devin             St. John Fis                    
 26 Miller, Matthew              Psu-Behrend                     
 28 McCoy, Brandon               St. John Fis                    
 29 Fitzgerald, Aaron            Houghton                        
 30 Fleischmann, Max             St. John Fis                    
 31 Berry, Spenser               Psu-Behrend                     
 32 DiNola, Jason                RIT                             
 33 Paterno, Anthony             Psu-Behrend                     
 34 Mancio, Omar                 Houghton                        
 35 Lauff, Brian                 Psu-Behrend                     
 36 Smith, Brian                 St. John Fis                    
 37 Shaw, Garrett                Psu-Behrend                     
 38 Munkittrick, Matthew         Houghton                        
 39 Gehr, Chase                  Psu-Behrend                     
 40 Hensley, Tyler               Notre Dame (                    
 
Event 7  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Benner, Brooke               Mount Union            5:17.87  
  2 Tresino, Katie               Fredonia St.           5:30.62  
  3 Sutphin, Alicia              RIT                    5:34.69  
  4 Becker, Amy                  RIT                    5:35.43  
  5 Szramowski, Jamie            Psu-Behrend            5:40.03  
  6 Mathie, Brooke               Mount Union            5:42.02  
  7 Kotas, Lauren                Fredonia St.           5:42.79  
  8 Hughes, Haley                Psu-Behrend            5:42.86  
  9 Hein, Annelise               Houghton               5:43.18  
 10 Conti, Alissa                Fredonia St.           5:53.63  
 11 Moulin, Katrijn              RIT                    5:54.01  
 12 Jennings, Hannah             Houghton               5:57.72  
 13 Walsh, Kateri                Fredonia St.           5:58.50  
 14 Miller, Nicole               Mount Union            6:00.58  
 15 Nugent, Meredith             Unattached             6:16.26  
 16 Davis, Shannon               St. John Fis           6:17.29  
 17 Donatello, Devon             St. John Fis           6:40.75  
 18 Smith, Lauren                Psu-Behrend            6:51.06  
 -- Palmeri, Emily               Fredonia St.               DNF  
 
Event 8  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Horvat, Chris                Unattached             4:22.79  
  2 Cvecko, Billy                Unattached             4:23.35  
  3 Caroniti, Sal                Notre Dame (           4:25.32  
  4 Irr, Adam                    RIT                    4:25.34  
  5 McWilliams, Matt             Psu-Behrend            4:27.03  
  6 McGeary, Dan                 Mount Union            4:28.03  
  7 Clemence, Joshua             Mount Union            4:28.15  
  8 Coneys, Austin               Unattached             4:29.44  
  9 Bernardo, Andrew             RIT                    4:30.58  
 10 Derr, Bryan                  Mount Union            4:32.18  
 11 Mate, Scott                  Unattached             4:32.55  
 12 Mintz, Jesse                 Fredonia St.           4:33.64  
 13 Gowland, Graeme              Unattached             4:36.68  
 14 Leff, Martin                 Unattached             4:37.05  
 15 Nasello, AJ                  Unattached             4:37.33  
 16 Marron, Matt                 Mount Union            4:38.60  
 17 Kaiser, Craig                Unattached             4:39.30  
 18 Smith, Nate                  Unattached             4:40.86  
 19 Banks, Nick                  Mount Union            4:42.93  
 20 Martone, Phil                Psu-Behrend            4:45.01  
 21 O'Brien, William             Notre Dame (           4:49.30  
 22 Bosel, Chad                  Unattached             4:51.46  
 23 Richards, David              Houghton               4:56.25  
 24 Yost, Tyler                  Psu-Behrend            4:59.64  
 25 Jablonski, Kevin             St. John Fis           5:01.22  
 26 Shipton, Patrick             Psu-Behrend            5:01.41  
 27 Harbol, Sam                  St. John Fis           5:04.48  
 28 Kawski, Jerrett              Psu-Behrend            5:05.31  
 29 Klutch, Conor                Psu-Behrend            5:07.31  
 30 Ramos, Jose                  St. John Fis           5:08.62  
 31 Ippolito, Vince              St. John Fis           5:08.84  
 32 Buckley, Daniel              Houghton               5:32.14  
 
Event 9  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Whittington, Xauddina        Unattached               55.73   1 
  2 Burlinson, Nicole            Ursuline (Oh             57.52   1 
  3 Beaton, Leslie               Fredonia St.           1:01.95   2 
  4 Mazzaferri, Emily            Mount Union            1:02.35   1 
  5 Mastin, Morgan               St. John Fis           1:02.58   2 
  6 Shay, Amanda                 Ursuline (Oh           1:03.54   3 
  7 White, Marrianna             Mount Union            1:03.77   2 
  8 Dunn, Madgie                 Ursuline (Oh           1:04.45   3 
  9 Foltz, Kim                   Fredonia St.           1:04.48   2 
 10 Richter, Angela              Fredonia St.           1:04.87   2 
 11 Gordon, Amanda               RIT                    1:04.96   3 
 12 Fredette, Kelly              RIT                    1:05.19   1 
 13 Nuckols, Kelani              Mount Union            1:05.72   1 
 14 Ellis, Brittany              Notre Dame (           1:06.24   4 
 15 Traub, Joelle                St. John Fis           1:06.58   3 
 16 Emerling, Olivia             St. John Fis           1:06.66   4 
 17 Toporowsky, Katelin          Mount Union            1:07.07   3 
 18 Holland, Julianna            St. John Fis           1:07.82   4 
 19 Gamertsfelder, Jenny         Mount Union            1:07.90   1 
 20 Wolcott, Rachel              St. John Fis           1:08.92   4 
 21 Yordy, Elizabeth             Houghton               1:09.31   2 
 22 Swartwood, Makenzi           St. John Fis           1:09.62   3 
 23 Shepard, Abigail             St. John Fis           1:09.76   4 
 24 Post, Emily                  Houghton               1:10.27   4 
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mettille, Tyler              Mount Union              48.75   1 
  2 MacLeod, Tyler               Unattached               49.56   1 
  3 Gentry, Chad                 Mount Union              49.99   1 
  4 Losty, Garrett               SPIRE                    50.77   5 
  5 Sparks, Tyler                Mount Union              51.12   1 
  6 Walker, Rayshawn             Notre Dame (             51.16   1 
  7 Knapp, Jonmichael            Unattached               51.33   1 
  8 Riley, Eric                  St. John Fis             51.33   2 
  9 Davis, Diante                Notre Dame (             51.51   1 
 10 Speer, Eric                  Unattached               52.19   4 
 11 Wilkes, Trevor               St. John Fis             52.23   2 
 12 Andrews, Mike                RIT                      52.36   2 
 13 Kozlowski, Jeremy            Fredonia St.             52.38   2 
 14 Hambleton, Eric              RIT                      52.45   2 
 15 Swisher, Garrett             Mount Union              52.61   3 
 16 Wasik, Ron                   Fredonia St.             53.20   2 
 17 Cassidy, Dylan               St. John Fis             53.21   4 
 18 Schmidt, Jeff                Unattached               53.53   4 
 19 Poklemba, Corey              St. John Fis             53.80   4 
 20 Lai, Kevin                   Psu-Behrend              54.06   3 
 21 Stott, Nathan                St. John Fis             54.40   3 
 22 Saling, Brandon              Mount Union              54.59   2 
 23 Moulton, Travis              Fredonia St.             54.64   3 
 24 Morrow, Andrew               Mount Union              54.64   3 
 25 Lewis, Jonathan              Houghton                 54.66   4 
 26 Mohney, Thomas               Mount Union              54.83   2 
 27 Mulhall, Troy                Notre Dame (             54.84   5 
 28 Sterriker, William           St. John Fis             54.87   3 
 29 Karam, Nick                  Mount Union              55.04   1 
 30 Melia, Vincent               Fredonia St.             55.23   3 
 31 McDowell, James              St. John Fis             55.72   4 
 32 Kovalovsky, Jed              Fredonia St.             55.86   3 
 33 Frey, Cody                   Notre Dame (             56.13   5 
 34 Popple, Jacob                St. John Fis             56.17   4 
 35 Miazga, Aaron                St. John Fis             57.71   4 
 36 Webb, De'Juan                Notre Dame (             58.21   5 
 37 Phelps, Joshua               Houghton               1:00.06   5 
 38 Czajka, Matthew              St. John Fis           1:01.96   6 
 39 Staples, Matt                St. John Fis           1:06.37   6 
 40 Southwick, Aaron             Houghton               1:07.39   5 
 
Event 11  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 White, Amanda                RIT                    2:24.73  
  2 Reed, Kristine               RIT                    2:31.37  
  3 Midlik, Corinne              Mount Union            2:33.85  
  4 Strods, Carly                RIT                    2:36.37  
  5 Hein, Annelise               Houghton               2:37.92  
  6 Gabrielle, Sarah             Houghton               2:41.72  
  7 Rocco, Sarah                 Fredonia St.           2:41.92  
  8 Jennings, Hannah             Houghton               2:44.31  
  9 Warrick, Jordi               Mount Union            2:45.72  
 10 Saxton, Katie                St. John Fis           2:51.32  
 11 Guzelak, Stephanie           St. John Fis           2:52.86  
 12 Graziadei, Nicole            St. John Fis           2:53.38  
 13 Ellis, Brittany              Notre Dame (           2:57.27  
 14 Ramirez, Amber               Notre Dame (           2:57.64  
 15 Patterson, Kaitlynn          Psu-Behrend            2:57.79  
 16 Smith, Lauren                Psu-Behrend            2:58.53  
 17 Blauch, Rebecca              Psu-Behrend            3:16.26  
 
Event 12  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brunner, Caryl               RIT                    1:58.39  
  2 Clark, Wade                  Mount Union            1:58.68  
  3 McWilliams, Matt             Psu-Behrend            1:59.97  
  4 Thorpe, Peter                RIT                    2:00.64  
  5 Ciocca, John                 Mount Union            2:01.19  
  6 Horvat, Chris                Unattached             2:01.60  
  7 Hayward, Connor              Fredonia St.           2:01.61  
  8 Mikols, Eric                 St. John Fis           2:02.25  
  9 Beggs, Devin                 Psu-Behrend            2:02.29  
 10 McGowan, Timothy             Houghton               2:02.61  
 11 Caroniti, Sal                Notre Dame (           2:02.78  
 12 Bachstein, Brandon           Mount Union            2:03.35  
 13 Mate, Scott                  Unattached             2:03.74  
 14 Dombrowski, Ryan             Mount Union            2:04.37  
 15 Battaglia, Robert            St. John Fis           2:04.43  
 16 Whisler, Scott               Mount Union            2:04.64  
 17 O'Toole, Patrick             Mount Union            2:05.40  
 18 Cornell, Cody                Psu-Behrend            2:06.50  
 19 Crise, Alex                  Fredonia St.           2:07.52  
 20 Shipton, Patrick             Psu-Behrend            2:07.60  
 21 Marzka, Nick                 Psu-Behrend            2:10.15  
 22 O'Brien, William             Notre Dame (           2:11.82  
 23 Huges, Lorenzo               Notre Dame (           2:14.04  
 24 Mulhall, Troy                Notre Dame (           2:14.06  
 25 Zabelsky, Jason              Psu-Behrend            2:14.38  
 26 Lewis, Jonathan              Houghton               2:15.81  
 27 Eller, Brian                 Psu-Behrend            2:16.79  
 28 Miazga, Aaron                St. John Fis           2:17.13  
 29 Kawski, Jerrett              Psu-Behrend            2:17.73  
 30 Davis, Braden                Psu-Behrend            2:18.63  
 31 Klutch, Conor                Psu-Behrend            2:19.63  
 32 Walker, Rayshawn             Notre Dame (           2:21.78  
 33 Buckley, Daniel              Houghton               2:23.21  
 34 Frederiksen, Kyle            Psu-Behrend            2:23.26  
 35 Czajka, Matthew              St. John Fis           2:24.60  
 36 Deboer, Luke                 Houghton               2:25.23  
 37 Massaro, Mark                St. John Fis           2:33.45  
 
Event 13  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jones, Cambrya               Unattached               23.82   1 
  2 Outman, Maddy                Unat-Ursulin             25.33   1 
  3 Clutter, Veronica            Mount Union              26.18   2 
  4 Ruffing, Taylor              Mount Union              26.58   2 
  5 Dambacher, Anna              Fredonia St.             27.04   1 
  6 Strand, Mary                 Houghton                 27.06   1 
  7 Brasdovich, Lisa             Mount Union              27.07   1 
  8 Cole, Rachel                 Ursuline (Oh             27.24   3 
  9 MunKitrick, Sarah            Houghton                 27.29   2 
 10 Zupec, Melissa               Ursuline (Oh             27.37   3 
 11 Coghlan, Taylor              Mount Union              27.39   3 
 12 Lett, Jasmine                Ursuline (Oh             27.42   1 
 13 Ridenour, Hope               RIT                      27.56   2 
 14 Herman, Daryn                Mount Union              27.57   2 
 15 Burkhart, Hailey             RIT                      27.59   4 
 16 Reese, Courtney              Mount Union              27.63   1 
 17 Fredette, Kelly              RIT                      27.64   1 
 18 Marris, Emily                RIT                      27.71   4 
 19 Gibson, Jennifer             Psu-Behrend              27.81   3 
 20 Shay, Amanda                 Ursuline (Oh             28.09   4 
 21 Paget-Blanc, Alexandra       Psu-Behrend              28.16   4 
 22 McCafferty Doviak, Savan     Houghton                 28.17   3 
 23 Lattuca, Nicoletta           St. John Fis             28.29   3 
 24 Villar, Gabrielle            RIT                      28.39   3 
 25 Perez, Alexis                Fredonia St.             28.57   2 
 26 Gordon, Amanda               RIT                      28.59   4 
 27 McLeod, Tatum                Houghton                 28.79   5 
 28 VanHoesen, Valerie           RIT                      28.80   4 
 29 Toporowsky, Katelin          Mount Union              29.00   5 
 30 Cummiskey, Emily             Fredonia St.             29.30   2 
 31 Jones, Lindsay               St. John Fis             29.49   4 
 32 Wolcott, Rachel              St. John Fis             29.63   5 
 33 Edwards, Emilie              Houghton                 29.79   5 
 34 Traub, Joelle                St. John Fis             30.02   5 
 35 Yordy, Elizabeth             Houghton                 30.23   6 
 36 Post, Emily                  Houghton                 30.69   6 
 37 Wyatt, Lesley                Ursuline (Oh             30.95   5 
 38 Conto, Corinne               Psu-Behrend              30.96   5 
 39 Sweeney, Angela              Psu-Behrend              31.07   6 
 40 Caldwell, Alexandria         St. John Fis             31.09   6 
 41 Raczelowski, Emily           Houghton                 31.35   6 
 42 Shepard, Abigail             St. John Fis             31.78   6 
 43 Seibert, Kari                Houghton                 32.34   6 
 
Event 14  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nkanata, Carvin              Unattached               21.17   1 
  2 Spratling, Brycen            Unattached               21.28   1 
  3 Kohler, Ryan                 Mount Union              22.47   1 
  4 Losty, Garrett               SPIRE                    22.93   2 
  5 Gray, Cameron                Unattached               23.05   2 
  6 Williams, Eric               Fredonia St.             23.27   1 
  7 Donkor, Kow                  Fredonia St.             23.37   2 
  8 Kovalik, Alex                Mount Union              23.38   1 
  9 MacLeod, Tyler               Unattached               23.41   1 
 10 Morrow, Andrew               Mount Union              23.61   1 
 11 Saintz, Adam                 Notre Dame (             23.79   3 
 12 Faltot, Geoffrey             Psu-Behrend              23.82   2 
 13 Wilkes, Trevor               St. John Fis             23.96   3 
 14 Kelley, Benjamin             RIT                      24.05   3 
 15 Flumerfeldt, Nicholas        RIT                      24.09   3 
 16 Dagostino, Joseph            St. John Fis             24.18   5 
 17 McGinnis, Andrew             Houghton                 24.35   4 
 18 Beck, Dylan                  Psu-Behrend              24.38   4 
 19 Caughell, Carl               Fredonia St.             24.48   2 
 20 Sulek, Justin                Notre Dame (             24.48   7 
 21 Antonio, Nicholas            St. John Fis             24.49   3 
 22 Mohney, Thomas               Mount Union              24.52   3 
 23 Cady, Jordan                 Houghton                 24.54   4 
 24 Fitzgerald, Aaron            Houghton                 24.70   5 
 25 Rodriguez, Justin            St. John Fis             24.74   7 
 26 Rogers, Kyle                 St. John Fis             24.74   6 
 27 DiNola, Jason                RIT                      24.76   4 
 28 Wehner, Chris                St. John Fis             24.78   4 
 29 Brennan, Alex                Fredonia St.             24.89   2 
 30 Berry, Spenser               Psu-Behrend              24.99   6 
 31 Sellers, Jordan              RIT                      24.99   4 
 32 Popple, Jacob                St. John Fis             25.00   5 
 33 Gajewski, Tyler              Fredonia St.             25.06   4 
 34 Horton, Allen                Psu-Behrend              25.10   2 
 35 Bonneau, William             St. John Fis             25.19   4 
 36 Abels, Tyler                 Notre Dame (             25.29   6 
 37 McDowell, James              St. John Fis             25.42   5 
 38 Fleischmann, Max             St. John Fis             25.47   6 
 39 Paterno, Anthony             Psu-Behrend              25.55   6 
 40 Miller, Matthew              Psu-Behrend              25.81   5 
 41 Mancio, Omar                 Houghton                 25.83   7 
 42 Liddle, Jacob                Houghton                 26.08   7 
 43 Lauff, Brian                 Psu-Behrend              26.10   6 
 44 Shaw, Garrett                Psu-Behrend              26.47   5 
 45 Gehr, Chase                  Psu-Behrend              26.55   5 
 46 Smith, Brian                 St. John Fis             26.74   6 
 47 Munkittrick, Matthew         Houghton                 26.91   7 
 48 Staples, Matt                St. John Fis             29.90   7 
 
Event 15  Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mount Union  'A'                                   12:55.22  
     1) Benner, Brooke                  2) Goggin, Caitlin                
     3) Mahoney, Mary                   4) Mazzaferri, Emily              
  2 Ursuline (Ohio)  'A'                               13:09.68  
     1) Manley, Elisha                  2) Dunn, Madgie                   
     3) Burlinson, Nicole               4) Roberts, Diona                 
  3 Psu-Behrend  'A'                                   13:18.72  
     1) Hughes, Haley                   2) Conto, Corinne                 
     3) Szramowski, Jamie               4) Bertges, Catie                 
  4 Fredonia St.  'A'                                  13:24.20  
     1) Kotas, Lauren                   2) Travers, Kelsey                
     3) Richter, Angela                 4) Tresino, Katie                 
  5 Fredonia St.  'B'                                  13:40.54  
     1) Conti, Alissa                   2) Foltz, Kim                     
     3) Walsh, Kateri                   4) Beaton, Leslie                 
  6 Houghton  'A'                                      13:46.92  
     1) Edwards, Emilie                 2) Hein, Annelise                 
     3) Jennings, Hannah                4) Gabrielle, Sarah               
  7 Mount Union  'B'                                   13:50.76  
     1) Cameron, Stacy                  2) Mathie, Brooke                 
     3) Tenney, Jackie                  4) Gamertsfelder, Jenny           
  8 St. John Fisher  'A'                               13:57.45  
     1) Deruchia, Renee                 2) Knab, Lisa                     
     3) Harrington, Sarah               4) Coon, Sarah                    
  9 Psu-Behrend  'B'                                   14:59.16  
     1) Manno, Katie                    2) Gilmore, Abby                  
     3) Boatman, Miranda                4) Stanko, Danielle               
 
Event 16  Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rit  'A'                                           10:20.47  
     1) Kurvach, Mike                   2) Lee, Cameron                   
     3) Irr, Adam                       4) Giannino, Matt                 
  2 Mount Union  'A'                                   10:44.31  
     1) Banks, Nick                     2) Derr, Bryan                    
     3) Clemence, Joshua                4) Milhoan, Andrew                
  3 Fredonia St.  'B'                                  10:52.59  
     1) Whittemore, Steve               2) Wasik, Ron                     
     3) Mulcahy, Collin                 4) Hess, Zakk                     
  4 Fredonia St.  'A'                                  11:15.14  
     1) Hayward, Cal                    2) Kozlowski, Jeremy              
     3) Mintz, Jesse                    4) Collins, Kyle                  
  5 St. John Fisher  'A'                               11:21.88  
     1) Herbert, Matt                   2) Wilkes, Trevor                 
     3) Mikols, Eric                    4) Magnussen, Evan                
  6 Mount Union  'B'                                   11:29.55  
     1) Marron, Matt                    2) McGeary, Dan                   
     3) Ciocca, John                    4) Dombrowski, Ryan               
  7 Psu-Behrend  'A'                                   11:33.73  
     1) Beggs, Devin                    2) Morales, Andres                
     3) Martone, Phil                   4) McWilliams, Matt               
  8 Psu-Behrend  'B'                                   11:43.54  
     1) Yost, Tyler                     2) Webb, Craig                    
     3) Lai, Kevin                      4) Cornell, Cody                  
 
Event 17  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mount Union  'A'                                    4:11.07  
     1) Reese, Courtney                 2) Herman, Daryn                  
     3) White, Marrianna                4) Brasdovich, Lisa               
  2 Houghton  'A'                                       4:15.28  
     1) Strand, Mary                    2) MunKitrick, Sarah              
     3) McCafferty Doviak, Savanna      4) McLeod, Tatum                  
  3 Rit  'A'                                            4:21.26  
     1) Ridenour, Hope                  2) Fredette, Kelly                
     3) May, Natalie                    4) Gordon, Amanda                 
  4 St. John Fisher  'A'                                4:22.14  
     1) Mastin, Morgan                  2) Traub, Joelle                  
     3) Knab, Lisa                      4) Jones, Lindsay                 
  5 Fredonia St.  'A'                                   4:40.79  
     1) Hourihan, Anna                  2) Cocchiara, Amanda              
     3) Solly, Amanda                   4) List, Becca                    
  6 Rit  'B'                                            4:41.81  
     1) Villar, Gabrielle               2) Burkhart, Hailey               
     3) VanHoesen, Valerie              4) Moulin, Katrijn                
  7 St. John Fisher  'C'                                4:42.88  
     1) Davis, Shannon                  2) Deruchia, Renee                
     3) Donatello, Devon                4) Harrington, Sarah              
 
Event 18  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mount Union  'A'                                    3:21.60   1 
     1) Kohler, Ryan                    2) Gentry, Chad                   
     3) Mettille, Tyler                 4) Sparks, Tyler                  
  2 Rit  'A'                                            3:30.82   1 
     1) Brunner, Caryl                  2) Pfister, Zach                  
     3) Hambleton, Eric                 4) Andrews, Mike                  
  3 Notre Dame (Ohio)  'A'                              3:33.56   1 
     1) Davis, Diante                   2) Mulhall, Troy                  
     3) Walker, Rayshawn                4) Frey, Cody                     
  4 Mount Union  'B'                                    3:36.77   2 
     1) Swisher, Garrett                2) Ciocca, John                   
     3) Whisler, Scott                  4) Swank, Tommy                   
  5 St. John Fisher  'A'                                3:37.42   1 
     1) Bonneau, William                2) McDowell, James                
     3) Wilkes, Trevor                  4) Cassidy, Dylan                 
  6 Houghton  'A'                                       3:40.00   1 
     1) Phelps, Joshua                  2) Piazza, Steve                  
     3) Cady, Jordan                    4) Fitzgerald, Aaron              
  7 Fredonia St.  'A'                                   3:41.39   1 
     1) Kovalovsky, Jed                 2) Melia, Vincent                 
     3) Moulton, Travis                 4) Hayward, Connor                
  8 St. John Fisher  'B'                                3:45.03   2 
     1) Poklemba, Corey                 2) Battaglia, Robert              
     3) Sterriker, William              4) Stott, Nathan                  
  9 Fredonia St.  'B'                                   3:45.33   2 
     1) Crise, Alex                     2) Francia, Peter                 
     3) Bennett, Jack                   4) Szukala, Josh                  
 10 Psu-Behrend  'A'                                    3:55.88   1 
     1) Berry, Spenser                  2) Marzka, Nick                   
     3) Kawski, Jerrett                 4) Shipton, Patrick               
 11 St. John Fisher  'C'                                3:57.88   2 
     1) Bradley, Adam                   2) Cornelius, Devin               
     3) Hartnett, Max                   4) Miazga, Aaron                  
 
Event 19  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dole, Amanda                 RIT                   18:50.60  
  2 Zoyhofski, Rachel            RIT                   19:18.97  
  3 Balazs, Jenna                Mount Union           19:32.13  
  4 Powers, Mary Catherine       Mount Union           19:39.48  
  5 Bruce, Chelsey               Mount Union           21:18.32  
 
Event 20  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peterson, Michael            RIT                   15:51.05  
  2 Krenzer, Michael             RIT                   16:05.87  
  3 Rondeau, Samuel              RIT                   16:24.57  
  4 Casto, Ben                   RIT                   16:25.91  
  5 Delbene, Ryan                Mount Union           16:35.36  
  6 Lashley, Konner              Mount Union           16:50.59  
  7 Toot, Dekota                 Mount Union           17:06.70  
 
Event 21  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Yousett, Kelci               Fredonia St.             3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.12 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.28 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Blake, Bevin                 Mount Union              2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.12 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO 
  3 Rayokovich, Brooke           Mount Union              2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.12 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Kurbs, Olivia                Fredonia St.            J2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.12 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO 
  4 Redmond, Danyelle            St. John Fis            J2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.12 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO 
  6 Sweeney, Angela              Psu-Behrend             J2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.12 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
        P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Lyndsley, Danielle           Houghton                 2.50m    8-02.50 
     2.12 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 -- Caldwell, Alexandria         St. John Fis                NH            
     2.12 
      XXX 
 
Event 22  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bilka, Dylan                 Psu-Behrend              4.75m   15-07.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.75 4.88 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Dahleiden, Cody              Unattached               4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  3 Kalning, Mitchell            Mount Union              4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Goebel, Ben                  Fredonia St.             4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Orewiler, Tyler              Mount Union             J4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Densmore, Clay               Mount Union             J4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  7 Kovalik, Alex                Mount Union             J4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Shaw, Garrett                Psu-Behrend              3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Paterno, Anthony             Psu-Behrend              3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  9 Poklemba, Corey              St. John Fis             3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    O    O    O   XP    X 
 12 Miller, Matthew              Psu-Behrend             J3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 12 Keller, Brad                 Mount Union             J3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    P   XO    P  XXX 
 14 Gehr, Chase                  Psu-Behrend             J3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 -- Gajewski, Tyler              Fredonia St.                NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Rogan, Max                   Fredonia St.                NH            
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 23  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Outman, Maddy                Unat-Ursulin             1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Sefick, Jocelyn              Mount Union             J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Knab, Lisa                   St. John Fis            J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
       XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Sostack, Skylar              RIT                      1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Kempf, Brittany              Ursuline (Oh            J1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Harkness, Taylor             RIT                      1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 
        P    O  XXX 
  7 Kenedy, Georgia              Psu-Behrend             J1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 
        P  XXO  XXX 
  8 Cox, Laura                   Mount Union              1.38m    4-06.25 
     1.38 1.43 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 24  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thornberry, Daniel           Mount Union              1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Gardner, Kevin               Psu-Behrend             J1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Riley, Eric                  St. John Fis            J1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P  XXO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Juhn, Rory                   Mount Union             J1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Dorren, Jamie                RIT                     J1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Simmons, Levi                Mount Union              1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  7 Athias, Andrew               RIT                     J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Hudson, Josh                 Mount Union              1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Evans, Josiah                Houghton                 1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Cornelius, Devin             St. John Fis                NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 -- Johnson, Rio                 Notre Dame (                NH            
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 25  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Clutter, Veronica            Mount Union              4.94m   16-02.50 
      4.87m  4.36m  4.84m  4.47m  4.69m  4.94m
  2 Marris, Emily                RIT                      4.89m   16-00.50 
      4.59m  4.56m  3.82m  4.65m  4.68m  4.89m
  3 Outman, Maddy                Unat-Ursulin             4.87m   15-11.75 
      4.60m  4.87m  4.87m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Strozyk, Jessica             Fredonia St.             4.66m   15-03.50 
      4.56m  4.64m  4.66m  4.57m  4.47m  FOUL
  5 Lattuca, Nicoletta           St. John Fis            J4.66m   15-03.50 
      4.41m  4.31m  4.66m  4.42m  4.56m  4.59m
  6 Cummiskey, Emily             Fredonia St.             4.65m   15-03.25 
      4.42m  4.61m  4.65m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Nuckols, Kelani              Mount Union             J4.65m   15-03.25 
      4.52m  FOUL  4.41m  4.54m  4.65m  4.35m
  8 Flitcraft, Alyssa            Mount Union              4.63m   15-02.25 
      4.47m  4.62m  4.63m  FOUL  4.44m  4.53m
  9 Villar, Gabrielle            RIT                      4.62m   15-02.00 
      4.16m  4.47m  4.31m  FOUL  4.62m  4.43m
 10 Sostack, Skylar              RIT                      4.46m   14-07.75 
      4.30m  4.32m  4.46m           
 11 Wyatt, Lesley                Ursuline (Oh             4.40m   14-05.25 
      4.40m  FOUL  4.38m           
 12 Hackworth, Mariah            Notre Dame (             4.39m   14-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.39m           
 13 Vona, Meg                    St. John Fis             4.31m   14-01.75 
      4.14m  FOUL  4.31m           
 14 Wessells, Daniele            St. John Fis             4.10m   13-05.50 
      4.10m  3.77m  3.81m           
 15 Seibert, Kari                Houghton                 3.82m   12-06.50 
      3.69m  3.82m  3.77m           
 
Event 26  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Walker, Bracin               Unattached               6.91m   22-08.00 
      4.71m  6.70m  6.28m  6.63m  6.83m  6.91m
  2 Johnson, Rio                 Notre Dame (             6.53m   21-05.25 
      6.00m  6.53m  6.31m  6.37m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Moore, Marquis               RIT                      6.51m   21-04.25 
      6.51m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Milhoan, Andrew              Mount Union              6.46m   21-02.50 
      6.34m  6.46m  5.98m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 Faltot, Geoffrey             Psu-Behrend              6.43m   21-01.25 
      6.43m  FOUL  6.19m  6.43m  FOUL  6.40m
  6 Simmons, Levi                Mount Union              6.42m   21-00.75 
      6.28m  6.23m  6.15m  6.36m  6.22m  6.42m
  7 Tyrell, Kemardo              Notre Dame (             6.38m   20-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.10m  6.29m  6.37m  6.38m
  8 Athias, Andrew               RIT                      6.33m   20-09.25 
      6.32m  6.14m  6.10m  5.79m  6.10m  6.33m
  9 Riley, Eric                  St. John Fis             6.22m   20-05.00 
      6.22m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Connors, Kenton              RIT                      6.15m   20-02.25 
      5.95m  6.05m  6.15m  FOUL  FOUL  5.83m
 11 Flumerfeldt, Nicholas        RIT                      6.14m   20-01.75 
      6.14m  FOUL  6.07m  5.97m  5.92m  FOUL
 12 Gardner, Kevin               Psu-Behrend              5.71m   18-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.71m           
 13 Phillips, Mitchell           Mount Union              5.65m   18-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.65m           
 14 Brennan, Alex                Fredonia St.             5.60m   18-04.50 
      5.60m  5.20m  5.59m           
 15 Cornelius, Devin             St. John Fis             5.54m   18-02.25 
      FOUL  5.46m  5.54m           
 16 McGinnis, Andrew             Houghton                 5.52m   18-01.50 
      FOUL  5.52m  5.37m           
 17 Cady, Jordan                 Houghton                 5.50m   18-00.50 
      5.50m  5.47m  5.22m           
 18 Imperi, Douglas              Fredonia St.             5.49m   18-00.25 
      5.49m  5.24m  FOUL           
 19 Beck, Dylan                  Psu-Behrend              5.47m   17-11.50 
      5.24m  FOUL  5.47m          
 20 McCoy, Brandon               St. John Fis             5.44m   17-10.25 
      FOUL  5.29m  5.44m           
 21 Horton, Allen                Psu-Behrend              5.42m   17-09.50 
      5.27m  5.42m  FOUL           
 22 Liddle, Jacob                Houghton                 5.27m   17-03.50 
      5.27m  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 Fitzgerald, Aaron            Houghton                 4.99m   16-04.50 
      4.99m  4.61m  FOUL           
 24 Mancio, Omar                 Houghton                 4.76m   15-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.76m           
 25 Southwick, Aaron             Houghton                 4.03m   13-02.75 
      FOUL  4.03m  FOUL            
 -- Ludgood, Sam                 Mount Union               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 27  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Liberati, Julianne           Mount Union             10.35m   33-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.35m  10.23m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Cummiskey, Emily             Fredonia St.            10.19m   33-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.19m  9.99m  9.97m  PASS
  3 Yousett, Kelci               Fredonia St.           J10.19m   33-05.25 
      9.92m  9.91m  9.79m  9.85m  10.19m  9.89m
  4 Devine, Meghan               Fredonia St.            10.01m   32-10.25 
      10.01m  9.43m  9.97m  9.53m  9.83m  9.79m
  5 Kempf, Brittany              Ursuline (Oh             9.91m   32-06.25 
      9.76m  9.87m  9.71m  9.58m  9.91m  FOUL
  6 Sefick, Jocelyn              Mount Union              9.89m   32-05.50 
      9.34m  9.89m  PASS  9.15m  9.55m  9.70m
  7 Vona, Meg                    St. John Fis             9.37m   30-09.00 
      9.37m  8.75m  9.21m  9.14m  9.37m  FOUL
  8 Strozyk, Jessica             Fredonia St.             9.32m   30-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.32m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
 
Event 28  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Anthony, Kyle                Unattached              14.86m   48-09.00 
      14.69m  14.86m  14.80m  FOUL  14.63m  FOUL
  2 Riley, Eric                  St. John Fis            12.94m   42-05.50 
      12.94m  12.56m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Sibanda, Milton              Psu-Behrend             12.73m   41-09.25 
      12.14m  12.73m  FOUL  12.10m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Brennan, Alex                Fredonia St.            12.71m   41-08.50 
      12.71m  FOUL  FOUL  12.37m  12.29m  FOUL
  5 Beck, Dylan                  Psu-Behrend             12.08m   39-07.75 
      12.08m  FOUL  FOUL  11.70m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Cady, Jordan                 Houghton                11.87m   38-11.50 
      11.87m  11.65m  11.35m  11.62m  11.67m  11.81m
  7 McGinnis, Andrew             Houghton                11.31m   37-01.25 
      FOUL  11.31m  11.22m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Event 29  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stock, Carly                 Mount Union             11.86m   38-11.00 
      11.42m  11.68m  11.86m  11.58m  11.54m  11.58m
  2 Turner, Dysheria             Ursuline (Oh            11.46m   37-07.25 
      10.02m  11.46m  9.70m  FOUL  FOUL  9.23m
  3 Covington, Shawatha          Notre Dame (            10.95m   35-11.25 
      9.72m  10.68m  10.27m  10.44m  10.95m  10.63m
  4 Willson, Paige               St. John Fis            10.59m   34-09.00 
      9.84m  9.85m  10.59m  10.34m  10.08m  10.54m
  5 Paganello, Brianne           Fredonia St.            10.40m   34-01.50 
      9.83m  10.14m  10.25m  9.92m  10.40m  10.30m
  6 Knaszak, Maryellen           Fredonia St.            10.10m   33-01.75 
      9.98m  9.87m  10.10m  9.86m  9.36m  9.63m
  7 Butler, Kathy                Notre Dame (            10.09m   33-01.25 
      9.82m  FOUL  9.62m  FOUL  10.09m  FOUL
  8 Fisher, Danielle             Mount Union             10.08m   33-01.00 
      10.01m  10.08m  9.73m  9.65m  FOUL  9.77m
  9 Outman, Maddy                Unat-Ursulin             9.85m   32-03.75 
      9.85m  FOUL  9.16m  FOUL  FOUL  9.79m
 10 Raczelowski, Emily           Houghton                 9.72m   31-10.75 
      FOUL  9.72m  9.64m           
 11 Beane, Alexandra             Ursuline (Oh            J9.72m   31-10.75 
      9.72m  FOUL  9.05m           
 12 Sofia, Elizabeth             RIT                      9.64m   31-07.50 
      9.64m  9.63m  9.64m           
 13 Berg, Victoria               Ursuline (Oh             9.55m   31-04.00 
      9.55m  9.35m  9.52m           
 14 Sandrock, Lauren             Notre Dame (             9.54m   31-03.75 
      8.42m  8.81m  9.54m           
 15 Tano, Maranda                Psu-Behrend              9.40m   30-10.25 
      9.03m  8.85m  9.40m           
 16 Stewart, Lisa                Mount Union              9.33m   30-07.50 
      9.18m  FOUL  9.33m           
 17 Breslin, Danielle            RIT                      9.30m   30-06.25 
      8.72m  7.78m  9.30m           
 18 Rickman, Heather             Fredonia St.             9.04m   29-08.00 
      9.04m  8.64m  8.98m           
 19 Kenedy, Georgia              Psu-Behrend              8.77m   28-09.25 
      8.59m  8.77m  8.23m           
 20 Melhorn, Andrea              Houghton                J8.77m   28-09.25 
      8.77m  8.12m  8.56m           
 21 Dugan, Mary Katherine        St. John Fis             8.43m   27-08.00 
      8.43m  7.48m  7.45m           
 22 Mendez, Brittany             Ursuline (Oh             8.36m   27-05.25 
      FOUL  8.36m  8.30m           
 23 Bamann, Shannon              St. John Fis             8.25m   27-01.00 
      7.24m  8.25m  7.34m           
 24 Snider, Ashley               Mount Union              8.20m   26-11.00 
      8.10m  8.18m  8.20m           
 25 Sidell, Adianna              Houghton                 8.17m   26-09.75 
      7.90m  8.17m  7.82m           
 26 Williams, Emily              St. John Fis             8.14m   26-08.50 
      8.14m  FOUL  8.09m         
 27 Fujimara, Elmylianne         Houghton                 7.54m   24-09.00 
      7.40m  FOUL  7.54m           
 28 Gufreda, Katerina            Ursuline (Oh             6.93m   22-09.00 
      6.93m  6.72m  6.45m           
 29 Weihaus, Amanda              Psu-Behrend              6.73m   22-01.00 
      6.73m  6.58m  6.41m           
 30 Cousins, Cheno               Houghton                 5.57m   18-03.25 
      4.56m  5.57m  4.24m           
 
Event 30  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Golabek, Rob                 Syracuse Charger        19.40m   63-07.75 
      18.22m  17.98m  18.64m  FOUL  19.40m  FOUL
  2 Donnelly, Sean               Mount Union             15.36m   50-04.75 
      14.89m  15.36m  FOUL  FOUL  15.27m  FOUL
  3 Cerminara, John              Psu-Behrend             14.52m   47-07.75 
      13.19m  14.52m  FOUL  13.66m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Whaley, Andrew               Unattached              13.88m   45-06.50 
      13.31m  13.85m  FOUL  13.88m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Haynes, Mike                 RIT                     13.59m   44-07.00 
      12.84m  13.33m  13.59m  13.51m  13.08m  13.29m
  6 Hensley, Tyler               Notre Dame (            12.61m   41-04.50 
      12.26m  12.30m  12.55m  FOUL  12.61m  FOUL
  7 Barry, Kyle                  St. John Fis            11.98m   39-03.75 
      11.07m  11.98m  11.24m  10.58m  11.41m  10.99m
  8 Arni, Steven                 RIT                     11.84m   38-10.25 
      11.33m  11.08m  11.84m  10.47m  10.57m  11.63m
  9 Lesniak, Kevin               Psu-Behrend             11.79m   38-08.25 
      11.33m  11.67m  11.79m  11.52m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Aughburns, Kalif             Unattached              11.73m   38-06.00 
      10.98m  11.73m  11.14m           
 11 Wimer, Brad                  Mount Union             11.43m   37-06.00 
      11.33m  FOUL  11.43m           
 12 Weible, Seth                 Psu-Behrend             11.42m   37-05.75 
      10.33m  10.95m  11.42m           
 13 Saxton, Jake                 RIT                     11.33m   37-02.25 
      10.23m  11.06m  11.33m           
 14 Geiser, Kevin                Fredonia St.            11.13m   36-06.25 
      FOUL  11.13m  10.81m           
 15 Iannuzo, Justin              St. John Fis            10.53m   34-06.75 
      10.53m  10.28m  10.21m           
 16 Chippero, Christopher        RIT                    J10.53m   34-06.75 
      9.85m  9.69m  10.53m           
 17 Darby, Tyler                 St. John Fis            10.05m   32-11.75 
      10.05m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 bell, sawyer                 Fredonia St.             9.48m   31-01.25 
      9.02m  9.46m  9.48m           
 19 Jacobsen, Robert             Houghton                 8.97m   29-05.25 
      8.97m  7.08m  6.35m           
 20 Ogden, Luke                  Houghton                 8.44m   27-08.25 
      8.34m  7.92m  8.44m           
 -- Shumate, Tyler               Mount Union               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 31  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Genske, Nicole               Ursuline (Oh            14.43m   47-04.25 
      14.43m  FOUL  FOUL  13.44m  13.42m  13.52m
  2 Sofia, Elizabeth             RIT                     13.61m   44-08.00 
      13.61m  13.40m  FOUL  13.43m  FOUL  12.95m
  3 Vassiliou, Joanna            St. John Fis            13.44m   44-01.25 
      12.66m  12.63m  FOUL  13.39m  13.44m  13.16m
  4 Youngkrans, Taylor           St. John Fis            12.75m   41-10.00 
      12.39m  12.47m  12.70m  12.32m  12.75m  12.68m
  5 Rickman, Heather             Fredonia St.            12.61m   41-04.50 
      12.61m  11.95m  FOUL  10.72m  FOUL  11.63m
  6 Fiacco, Jenna                Fredonia St.            12.45m   40-10.25 
      FOUL  11.37m  12.36m  11.27m  11.86m  12.45m
  7 Melhorn, Andrea              Houghton                11.99m   39-04.00 
      11.25m  FOUL  11.99m  11.95m  11.43m  FOUL
  8 Fisher, Danielle             Mount Union             11.73m   38-06.00 
      10.35m  11.17m  11.70m  11.16m  FOUL  11.73m
  9 Williams, Emily              St. John Fis            11.70m   38-04.75 
      9.87m  FOUL  11.70m  FOUL  10.69m  10.84m
 10 Butler, Kathy                Notre Dame (            11.11m   36-05.50 
      11.11m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Stock, Carly                 Mount Union             10.74m   35-03.00 
      FOUL  10.74m  FOUL           
 12 Snider, Ashley               Mount Union             10.65m   34-11.25 
      10.65m  FOUL  9.26m           
 13 Sidell, Adianna              Houghton                10.39m   34-01.25 
      10.39m  9.89m  10.21m           
 14 Turner, Dysheria             Ursuline (Oh            10.12m   33-02.50 
      FOUL  9.37m  10.12m           
 15 Fujimara, Elmylianne         Houghton                10.11m   33-02.00 
      10.11m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Tano, Maranda                Psu-Behrend              9.78m   32-01.00 
      9.60m  9.44m  9.78m           
 17 Gufreda, Katerina            Ursuline (Oh             9.33m   30-07.50 
      9.33m  FOUL  8.81m           
 18 Willson, Paige               St. John Fis             9.07m   29-09.25 
      8.38m  9.07m  9.03m           
 19 McDermott, April             Psu-Behrend              8.92m   29-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.92m           
 20 Stewart, Lisa                Mount Union              8.89m   29-02.00 
      8.89m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Berg, Victoria               Ursuline (Oh             8.45m   27-08.75 
      8.45m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Bamann, Shannon              St. John Fis             8.30m   27-02.75 
      6.93m  8.30m  7.71m           
 23 Dugan, Mary Katherine        St. John Fis             8.13m   26-08.25 
      8.13m  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 Sandrock, Lauren             Notre Dame (             7.78m   25-06.25 
      7.78m  FOUL  FOUL           
 25 Breslin, Danielle            RIT                      6.79m   22-03.50 
      6.79m  4.28m  5.20m           
 -- Cousins, Cheno               Houghton                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Mendez, Brittany             Ursuline (Oh              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 32  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Walker, Brian                Unattached              16.89m   55-05.00 
      16.56m  16.17m  16.43m  16.69m  16.16m  16.89m
  2 Donnelly, Sean               Mount Union             16.75m   54-11.50 
      FOUL  15.92m  FOUL  FOUL  16.75m  FOUL
  3 Haynes, Mike                 RIT                     15.52m   50-11.00 
      14.56m  15.16m  14.05m  15.52m  14.41m  15.14m
  4 Blackwell, DeVon             Unattached              15.29m   50-02.00 
      14.33m  14.39m  14.01m  15.29m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Whaley, Andrew               Unattached              13.45m   44-01.50 
      11.75m  FOUL  13.45m  12.62m  FOUL  12.12m
  6 Barry, Kyle                  St. John Fis            12.98m   42-07.00 
      12.16m  12.98m  FOUL  12.47m  12.71m  12.05m
  7 Cerminara, John              Psu-Behrend             12.72m   41-08.75 
      12.39m  11.79m  11.72m  11.66m  12.72m  FOUL
  8 bell, sawyer                 Fredonia St.            12.71m   41-08.50 
      12.03m  12.24m  11.32m  12.71m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Radley, Max                  Fredonia St.            12.27m   40-03.25 
      12.13m  10.92m  11.54m  12.21m  12.27m  11.74m
 10 Chippero, Christopher        RIT                     11.54m   37-10.50 
      10.93m  11.50m  11.54m           
 11 Saxton, Jake                 RIT                     11.47m   37-07.75 
      FOUL  11.28m  11.47m           
 12 Tiedemann, Jeremy            Psu-Behrend             11.41m   37-05.25 
      FOUL  11.41m  FOUL           
 13 Arni, Steven                 RIT                     10.66m   34-11.75 
      10.66m  FOUL  8.99m           
 14 Weible, Seth                 Psu-Behrend             10.60m   34-09.50 
      9.82m  10.28m  10.60m           
 15 Ogden, Luke                  Houghton                 9.26m   30-04.75 
      8.63m  7.79m  9.26m           
 16 Jacobsen, Robert             Houghton                 8.18m   26-10.00 
      6.92m  8.18m  FOUL           
 17 Frederick, Joe               Psu-Behrend              7.06m   23-02.00 
      6.80m  6.97m  7.06m           
 -- Hensley, Tyler               Notre Dame (              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 33  Men 500 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spratling, Brycen            Unattached             1:01.92  
  2 Lowery, Jermaine             Unattached             1:03.01  
  3 Ross, Charles                Unattached             1:04.47  
  4 Foster, Theodore             SPIRE                  1:04.69  
  5 Hemphill, Ethan              Lake Erie Colleg       1:05.48