2013 Monmouth County Championships - 1/18/2013                   
Bennett Indoor Complex                             
Results   

Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lopez, Jacob                 Matawan                            6.68q  4 
  2 Chestnut, Xavier             Red Bank Reg                       6.73q  3 
  3 Blacknall, Saeed             Manalapan                          6.86q  1 
  4 Curry, Ian                   Freehold Boro                      6.87q 10 
  5 Zupko, Mike                  Christian Bros.                    6.93q  2 
  6 Haywardd, Aaron              Neptune                            6.93q  9 
  7 Debner, Daniel               Manalapan                          6.93q  8 
  8 Gunter, Curtis               Long Branch                        6.94q  8 
  9 Jones, Devin                 Neptune                            6.95   6 
 10 Yelencsics, Guy              Holmdel                            6.97   1 
 11 Darvish, Darius              Holmdel                            6.97   9 
 12 DeVizia, Jack                Christian Bros.                    6.98   4 
 13 Jackson, Tyrell              Neptune                            6.99   5 
 14 Shuler, Shabazz              Long Branch                        6.99  11 
 14 McDowell, Shea               Middletown North                   6.99  10 
 16 Bernier, Jair                Ocean Township                     7.00   3 
 17 Olmo, Steve                  Colts Neck                         7.02   3 
 18 Rogers, Jordan               Long Branch                        7.02   7 
 19 Malin, Berend                Matawan                            7.04  12 
 20 Hinton, Jahmiere             Red Bank Reg                       7.05   5 
 21 O'Sullivan, Denis            Rumson-Fair Have                   7.06   4 
 22 Bistrimovich, Nick           Marlboro                           7.08   4 
 23 Costantino, Mark             Shore                              7.10   6 
 24 Perlowin, Tyler              Matawan                            7.11   6 
 25 Carr, Dwann                  Neptune                            7.11   5 
 26 Brown, Mike                  Colts Neck                         7.13  10 
 27 Donovan, Ryan                St John Vianney                    7.13   7 
 28 Yip, Alex                    Holmdel                            7.14   8 
 29 Bonavitacola, Frank          St John Vianney                    7.14  12 
 30 Stein, Jake                  Freehold Twp.                      7.16   6 
 31 Conover, Teddy               Rumson-Fair Have                   7.16  12 
 32 Olayinka, Joshua             Freehold Boro                      7.16  10 
 32 Manful, Kofi                 Freehold Twp.                      7.16   9 
 34 Ondar, Kyle                  Marlboro                           7.18   2 
 35 Salerno, Richard             Raritan                            7.20  11 
 36 Wesley, Nyjeer               Neptune                            7.21  11 
 37 Brown, Ryan                  Middletown North                   7.21   7 
 38 Collins, Jared               Raritan                            7.23  11 
 39 Gonzalez, Eric               Colts Neck                         7.24  11 
 40 Galayda, Stephen             Howell                             7.25   2 
 41 Witter, Larren               Manalapan                          7.25  12 
 42 Brinson, Tahji               Freehold Boro                      7.29   9 
 43 Teixeira, Carlos             St John Vianney                    7.32   8 
 44 Zell, Jason                  Colts Neck                         7.32   1 
 45 Foy, Marcus                  Long Branch                        7.33   4 
 46 Chinery, Thomas              St. Rose                           7.35   9 
 47 Beaulieu, Tom                Christian Bros.                    7.35   2 
 48 Mastrogiavanni, Thomas       Manalapan                          7.37   4 
 48 Petillo, Travis              St. Rose                           7.37  10 
 50 Redway, Roshaad              Middletown North                   7.39   3 
 51 Patterson, Sean              Red Bank Reg                       7.40   2 
 52 Indelicato, Eric             Red Bank Cath                      7.43   5 
 53 Amoah-Kusi, Derek            Freehold Twp.                      7.44   8 
 54 Braccia, P J                 St John Vianney                    7.45   1 
 55 Fitzgerald, Joe              Hudson/Keyport                     7.45   5 
 56 Cusick, Peter                Christian Bros.                    7.45   1 
 57 Fitzgibbon, William          Raritan                            7.46   1 
 58 Chiusano, Matt               Freehold Boro                      7.48   8 
 59 Mattera, Mike                Holmdel                            7.48  10 
 60 Bryan, Damien                Middletown North                   7.48  12 
 61 Lawson, Keyshawn             Monmouth Regiona                   7.50   2 
 61 Crawford, Ian                Raritan                            7.50   3 
 63 Gleason, Conor               Manasquan                          7.51   4 
 64 Brodsky, Chris               Rumson-Fair Have                   7.53   5 
 65 Mewborn, Marcell             Red Bank Reg                       7.54  11 
 66 Palmieri, Ben                Colts Neck                         7.56  10 
 67 Poss, Steve                  Wall                               7.56   6 
 68 Nelli, Matt                  Middletown South                   7.57   7 
 69 Messina, Mike                Middletown South                   7.58   6 
 70 Fitzpatrick, Eamon           Wall                               7.61  11 
 71 Britton, Bo                  Ocean Township                     7.63   7 
 72 Montes, Leo                  Hudson/Keyport                     7.63   7 
 72 Stewart, Will                Manasquan                          7.63   7 
 74 Brondi, Matt                 Rumson-Fair Have                   7.66   9 
 75 Duddy, Brian                 Rumson-Fair Have                   7.66  10 
 76 Maxwell, Samuel              Ocean Township                     7.67   5 
 77 Derzarian, Tom               Middletown North                   7.68   7 
 78 French, Chris                Middletown South                   7.69   1 
 79 Morgillo, Nick               Wall                               7.71   8 
 79 Brooks, Danny                Hudson/Keyport                     7.71   5 
 81 Mayo, Isaiah                 St. Rose                           7.73   2 
 82 Young, Ray                   Hudson/Keyport                     7.74   3 
 83 Mosely, Mark                 Christian Bros.                    7.74  12 
 84 Farber, Ian                  Ranney                             7.81  12 
 85 Russomanno, Phillip          Ocean Township                     7.85   4 
 86 Sharma, Rishi                Ranney                             7.87  11 
 87 Manning, Austin              Hudson/Keyport                     7.92   6 
 88 Latham, Stephen              Middletown South                   7.96   8 
 89 Schnoor, Jeff                Middletown South                   7.99   6 
 90 Adams, Thomas                Ocean Township                     8.06   9 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lopez, Jacob                 Matawan                 6.68       6.67   10   
  2 Blacknall, Saeed             Manalapan               6.86       6.71    8   
  3 Zupko, Mike                  Christian Bros.         6.93       6.77    6   
  4 Chestnut, Xavier             Red Bank Reg            6.73       6.83    4   
  5 Curry, Ian                   Freehold Boro           6.87       6.84    2   
  6 Debner, Daniel               Manalapan               6.93       6.95    1   
  7 Gunter, Curtis               Long Branch             6.94       6.99  
  8 Haywardd, Aaron              Neptune                 6.93       7.00  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McDermott, Zack              Christian Bros.                   50.60   1  10   
  2 Pozo, Mike                   Christian Bros.                   51.97   1   8   
  3 Byrnes, Chaz                 Marlboro                          52.47   1   6   
  4 Perlowin, Tyler              Matawan                           52.49   1   4   
  5 Hart, Rob                    Christian Bros.                   52.83   1   2   
  6 Conforti, Frank              Colts Neck                        52.88   1   1   
  7 Gunter, Curtis               Long Branch                       53.19   2 
  8 DeVizia, Jack                Christian Bros.                   53.46   4 
  9 Jones, Devin                 Neptune                           53.54   3 
 10 Bernier, Jair                Ocean Township                    53.74   3 
 11 Blacknall, Saeed             Manalapan                         54.32   2 
 12 Cox, Josh                    Neptune                           54.41   2 
 13 Litt, Brian                  Red Bank Reg                      54.88   2 
 14 Howley, Brendan              Matawan                           54.93   2 
 15 Yelencsics, Guy              Holmdel                           54.96   5 
 16 Fenn, Jah'Sim                Freehold Boro                     54.96   3 
 17 King, William                St. Rose                          54.96   3 
 18 John, Bradley                Manalapan                         55.03   4 
 19 Wiliams, Keshawn             Middletown North                  55.08   3 
 20 Conover, Teddy               Rumson-Fair Have                  55.28   2 
 21 Fitzgibbon, William          Raritan                           55.30   5 
 22 Bonavitacola, Frank          St John Vianney                   55.54   4 
 23 Amari, Joseph                Freehold Boro                     55.54  13 
 24 Malin, Berend                Matawan                           55.58   3 
 25 Nelli, Matt                  Middletown South                  55.64   6 
 26 Eaddy, Ryan                  Ranney                            55.65   4 
 27 Dogbey, Omar                 Manalapan                         55.67   6 
 28 Chenoweth, Scott             Middletown North                  55.77   4 
 29 Thakker, Kyle                Holmdel                           56.09   7 
 30 Patterson, Sean              Red Bank Reg                      56.11   9 
 31 Hinton, Khoriey              Monmouth Regiona                  56.28   8 
 32 Shuler, Shabazz              Long Branch                       56.39   5 
 33 Perkins, Hunter              Howell                            56.40   8 
 34 Barber, Mike                 Shore                             56.41  13 
 35 Wimbush, Khalil              Freehold Boro                     56.47   5 
 36 Friedman, Evan               Colts Neck                        56.49  12 
 37 O'Sullivan, Denis            Rumson-Fair Have                  56.50   5 
 38 Morse, Jeff                  Shore                             56.62   7 
 39 Jackson, Tyrell              Neptune                           56.75   6 
 40 Chu, Jack                    Holmdel                           56.80   7 
 41 Donovan, Ryan                St John Vianney                   56.91   9 
 42 Brodsky, Chris               Rumson-Fair Have                  57.03  10 
 43 Lazicki, Bryan               Raritan                           57.11   7 
 44 Palmieri, Ben                Colts Neck                        57.20   6 
 45 Brand, Jon                   Monmouth Regiona                  57.27   9 
 46 Debner, Daniel               Manalapan                         57.30  14 
 47 Chiusano, Matt               Freehold Boro                     57.49  12 
 48 Teixeira, Carlos             St John Vianney                   57.49   8 
 49 Fitzgerald, Joe              Hudson/Keyport                    57.64  10 
 50 Brown, Ryan                  Middletown North                  57.72   7 
 51 Lopez, Jesse                 Red Bank Reg                      57.75   8 
 52 Gonzalez, Eric               Colts Neck                        57.76  12 
 53 Favorito, Nick               Marlboro                          57.89   9 
 54 Ali, Anthony                 Raritan                           57.96  10 
 55 Wesley, Nyjeer               Neptune                           58.10   4 
 56 Lee, Isaac                   Marlboro                          58.17   6 
 57 Cugliari, Michael            Marlboro                          58.32   7 
 58 Zheng, Oliver                Holmdel                           58.47  12 
 59 Burns, Thomas                St. Rose                          58.49   8 
 60 Crawford, Ian                Raritan                           58.53  12 
 61 Heinmets, Timothy            Ocean Township                    58.81  11 
 62 Koslowski, Alex              Monmouth Regiona                  58.89   9 
 63 Ruane, Patrick               Red Bank Cath                     59.16  11 
 64 Bitto, Joseph                Raritan                           59.30  10 
 65 Abiodun, Leke                Freehold Boro                     59.59  16 
 66 Gleason, Conor               Manasquan                         59.75   8 
 67 Breuche, Kyle                St. Rose                          59.79   9 
 68 Klawunn, Dan                 Middletown North                  59.89  11 
 69 Dworzak, Mike                Howell                            59.98  11 
 70 Lombardi, Joseph             Red Bank Cath                     59.99  10 
 71 Duddy, Brian                 Rumson-Fair Have                1:00.06  14 
 72 Braccia, P J                 St John Vianney                 1:00.10  11 
 73 Howarth, Matthew             St John Vianney                 1:00.21  13 
 74 Dwyer, Cal                   Manasquan                       1:00.29  13 
 75 Diaz, Marcos                 Wall                            1:00.30  14 
 76 Stewart, Will                Manasquan                       1:00.32  11 
 77 Yang, Alex                   Holmdel                         1:00.46  14 
 78 Manning, Austin              Hudson/Keyport                  1:00.60  10 
 79 Mirando, Nikolas             Middletown South                1:00.61  12 
 80 Fernandez, Walter            Manalapan                       1:00.69  15 
 81 Montes, Leo                  Hudson/Keyport                  1:00.77  14 
 82 Dennison, Blake              Howell                          1:00.82  14 
 83 Brondi, Matt                 Rumson-Fair Have                1:01.13  15 
 84 Amberg, Christopher          Howell                          1:01.60  15 
 85 Illes, Robert Liam           Howell                          1:02.22  13 
 86 George, Tom                  Shore                           1:02.53  15 
 87 O'Dea, Sean                  St. Rose                        1:03.33  13 
 88 Howe, Patrick                Ocean Township                  1:05.69  16 
 89 Gruskos, Robert              Shore                           1:09.12  16 
 90 Constanza, Colin             Hudson/Keyport                  1:09.80  16 
 
Boys 800 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mangini, Clark               Christian Bros.                 1:56.71   10   
  2 Liberatore, Aaron            Christian Bros.                 2:00.27    8   
  3 Chehanske, Colin             Colts Neck                      2:01.68    6   
  4 Natoli, Matthew              Matawan                         2:01.89    4   
  5 Farr, Stephen                Christian Bros.                 2:04.28    2   
  6 Mendez, Robert               Long Branch                     2:04.63    1   
  7 DaSilva, Bryan               Marlboro                        2:05.28  
  8 Cawley, Joseph               Raritan                         2:05.71  
  9 Orsini, Alessandro           Red Bank Reg                    2:05.79  
 10 Lowing, Greg                 Ocean Township                  2:06.14  
 11 Litt, Brian                  Red Bank Reg                    2:06.33  
 12 Marabondo, Mike              St John Vianney                 2:07.09  
 13 Leder, Riley                 Colts Neck                      2:07.11  
 14 Smith, Teddy                 Howell                          2:07.16  
 15 Colella, Brian               Holmdel                         2:07.29  
 16 Mazzella, Kevin              Shore                           2:07.52  
 17 Gold, Brandon                Colts Neck                      2:08.32  
 18 Sudyka, Mike                 Middletown North                2:08.66  
 19 Joyce, William               Freehold Twp.                   2:08.87  
 20 Rosenblatt, Daniel           Ocean Township                  2:09.13  
 21 James, Jeremy                Howell                          2:09.43  
 22 Albers, Jake                 Rumson-Fair Have                2:09.50  
 23 D'Augusta, Cris              Middletown North                2:09.74  
 24 Lunny, Ryan                  Christian Bros.                 2:09.76  
 25 DeVito, Jake                 Rumson-Fair Have                2:10.03  
 26 Cifelli, Anthony             St. Rose                        2:10.41  
 27 Pari, Matt                   Colts Neck                      2:10.54  
 28 Dombrowiecki, Andrew         Ocean Township                  2:10.77  
 29 drummond, scott              Rumson-Fair Have                2:11.23  
 30 Rue, Tom                     Red Bank Cath                   2:11.45  
 31 Howley, Brendan              Matawan                         2:11.84  
 32 Cavanugh, Mike               Manalapan                       2:11.90  
 33 Rimmelle, James              Middletown South                2:11.91  
 34 Levitt, Merrill              Freehold Boro                   2:12.53  
 35 Leung, Kevin                 Holmdel                         2:13.03  
 36 Mongeau, Tom                 Mater Dei                       2:13.30  
 37 Galvin, Dan                  Manasquan                       2:13.77  
 38 Ramirez, Jasun               Long Branch                     2:14.65  
 39 Bitto, Joseph                Raritan                         2:14.73  
 40 Cantion, Sean                St. Rose                        2:14.95  
 41 Lynch, Tommy                 St. Rose                        2:15.01  
 42 DeGregorio, Ryan             Manalapan                       2:15.62  
 43 Tobin, Liam                  Manasquan                       2:15.64  
 44 Ciccarone, Chris             Colts Neck                      2:15.76  
 45 Johnsen, AJ                  Middletown North                2:16.00  
 46 Gibney, John                 Rumson-Fair Have                2:16.48  
 47 Bremekamp, Jake              Middletown North                2:16.81  
 48 Kanyuk, Peter                Middletown South                2:17.45  
 49 Upsani, Rohan                Manalapan                       2:17.63  
 50 Luz, Anton                   Holmdel                         2:17.70  
 51 Morales, Alexm               Wall                            2:18.10  
 52 Lazicki, Bryan               Raritan                         2:18.26  
 53 Fitzpatrick, Kevin           St John Vianney                 2:18.28  
 54 Finn, Conor                  Middletown North                2:18.67  
 55 King, William                St. Rose                        2:18.71  
 56 D'Averso, Anthony            Shore                           2:19.67  
 57 Migdon, Houston              Red Bank Reg                    2:20.18  
 58 Cook, Max                    Wall                            2:20.59  
 59 Dorony, Connor               Ocean Township                  2:20.80  
 60 Macabangon, Abdulaziz        Freehold Boro                   2:21.09  
 61 McDermott, Dylan             Manasquan                       2:21.16  
 62 Maita, Andrew                Red Bank Cath                   2:21.61  
 63 Merhav, Oren                 Holmdel                         2:21.67  
 64 Odame-Labi, Brandon          Marlboro                        2:21.68  
 65 Gong, Alex                   Marlboro                        2:22.15  
 66 Eng, Jonathan                Holmdel                         2:22.53  
 67 Clancy, Mike                 St John Vianney                 2:22.70  
 68 Howley, Bobby                Mater Dei                       2:22.71  
 69 Lyons, Quadry                Neptune                         2:23.16  
 70 Slotkin, Jordan              Manalapan                       2:24.34  
 71 Wilson, Zack                 Neptune                         2:24.68  
 72 George, Tom                  Shore                           2:25.52  
 73 Diaz, Marcos                 Wall                            2:25.86  
 74 Tovar, Joe                   Wall                            2:26.03  
 75 Price, Jesse                 Middletown South                2:26.09  
 76 Valinotti, Daniel            Freehold Boro                   2:26.27  
 77 Mendoza, Kevin               Freehold Boro                   2:26.32  
 78 Freely, Jim                  Wall                            2:28.80  
 79 McIntyre, Sean               Red Bank Reg                    2:30.50  
 80 Daly, Connor                 Ocean Township                  2:31.30  
 81 Rivera, Joel                 Red Bank Reg                    2:32.10  
 82 Roddy, Martin                St John Vianney                 2:34.94  
 83 DeStefano, Kevin             Howell                          2:35.45  
 84 Jarostchuk, John             Middletown South                2:36.62  
 85 Freeman, Kavon               Neptune                         2:37.45  
 86 Curti, James                 Mater Dei                       2:38.03  
 87 Curley, Ryan                 Mater Dei                       2:42.61  
 88 Sweeney, Luke                Shore                           2:48.48  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boyle, Jack                  Christian Bros.                 4:22.42   10   
  2 Rooney, Tom                  Christian Bros.                 4:26.49    8   
  3 Tarpey, Dylan                Freehold Twp.                   4:26.56    6   
  4 Bragg, Billy                 Christian Bros.                 4:27.36    4   
  5 Williams, Eric               Holmdel                         4:27.53    2   
  6 Summonte, Kevin              Freehold Twp.                   4:27.59    1   
  7 Lippert, Justin              Middletown North                4:29.13  
  8 Baisley, Jack                Holmdel                         4:30.31  
  9 McClemens, Mike              Christian Bros.                 4:33.42  
 10 Leder, Riley                 Colts Neck                      4:34.17  
 11 Demaio, Nick                 Holmdel                         4:34.75  
 12 Lowing, Greg                 Ocean Township                  4:34.78  
 13 Tsai, Andrew                 Holmdel                         4:35.03  
 14 Wheat, Sean                  St. Rose                        4:35.19  
 15 Kruppa, Josh                 Christian Bros.                 4:36.43  
 16 Wills, Daniel                Matawan                         4:37.22  
 17 Desario, Victor              Holmdel                         4:38.65  
 18 Flannery, Tom                Manasquan                       4:38.77  
 19 Dombrowiecki, Andrew         Ocean Township                  4:39.30  
 20 Mazzarella, Joseph           Freehold Twp.                   4:42.20  
 21 Rimmelle, James              Middletown South                4:42.57  
 22 Uplinger, Craig              Monmouth Regiona                4:42.91  
 23 Harrington, TJ               Middletown South                4:43.53  
 24 Orsini, Alessandro           Red Bank Reg                    4:43.82  
 25 Davey, Hunter                Middletown South                4:47.43  
 26 Levitt, Merrill              Freehold Boro                   4:47.47  
 27 Manning, Chris               Red Bank Reg                    4:48.01  
 28 Lapham, Craig                Manasquan                       4:48.59  
 29 Mehta, Rupak                 Howell                          4:48.76  
 30 Chan, Alex                   Colts Neck                      4:48.96  
 31 Chang, Alexander             Freehold Twp.                   4:49.27  
 32 McInnis, Justin              Red Bank Cath                   4:50.19  
 33 Gibney, John                 Rumson-Fair Have                4:50.44  
 34 James, Jeremy                Howell                          4:50.88  
 35 McCartney, Paul              Middletown North                4:52.29  
 36 Vanella, Dustin              Manalapan                       4:53.59  
 37 Natoli, Tom                  Matawan                         4:53.76  
 38 Zukofski, Thomas             Freehold Boro                   4:53.89  
 39 Marano, Mike                 Middletown North                4:54.46  
 40 Dunsheath, Brian             Manalapan                       4:54.68  
 41 Mitchell, Brian              Howell                          4:55.04  
 42 Doyle, Brett                 Red Bank Cath                   4:56.18  
 43 Goodwyn, Blake               Rumson-Fair Have                4:57.04  
 44 Radvanski, Liam              Matawan                         4:57.51  
 45 Colasanto, Anthony           Freehold Boro                   4:58.04  
 46 Bini, Conor                  Middletown South                4:58.40  
 47 Alicea, Joe                  Howell                          4:59.99  
 48 Finnerty, Michael            Raritan                         5:00.66  
 49 Caputo, Dan                  Middletown North                5:03.04  
 50 Ahmad, Sam                   Wall                            5:04.64  
 51 Cook, Max                    Wall                            5:04.99  
 52 Leveroni, Nicholas           Raritan                         5:05.40  
 53 Todaro, Matt                 Middletown North                5:06.40  
 54 Megerle, Alex                Colts Neck                      5:06.46  
 55 Carberry-Mogan, Luke         Middletown South                5:06.50  
 56 Thompson, Logan              Colts Neck                      5:06.97  
 57 Morales, Alexm               Wall                            5:12.48  
 58 Sciametta, Anthony           Rumson-Fair Have                5:13.56  
 59 Schilke, Matt                Monmouth Regiona                5:14.47  
 60 Csipkay, Zack                Colts Neck                      5:16.69  
 61 Mwangi, George               Monmouth Regiona                5:19.03  
 62 Sperling, Jordan             Shore                           5:20.83  
 63 Jelinski, Nolan              St John Vianney                 5:20.95  
 64 Valinotti, Daniel            Freehold Boro                   5:23.48  
 65 Yoo, Alexander               Ocean Township                  5:23.49  
 66 Mendoza, Kevin               Freehold Boro                   5:25.84  
 67 Walsh, Connor                Ocean Township                  5:26.99  
 68 McLean, Michael              Hudson/Keyport                  5:29.12  
 69 Sweeney, Mike                Shore                           5:31.40  
 70 Walters, Thomas              Shore                           5:32.39  
 71 Callo, Anthony               Howell                          5:39.49  
 -- Barreto, George              Neptune                              DQ  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 O'Neill, Tom                 Middletown North                9:05.50   10   
  2 Ferro, Blaise                Christian Bros.                 9:40.31    8   
  3 Cassidy, Mike                Christian Bros.                 9:51.51    6   
  4 Barlev, Aaron                Holmdel                         9:52.07    4   
  5 Barlev, Daniel               Holmdel                         9:52.54    2   
  6 Durney, Aiden                Christian Bros.                 9:57.22    1   
  7 Ham, Steve                   Christian Bros.                 9:57.65  
  8 Trigani, Nick                Christian Bros.                10:05.59  
  9 Pinnola, Mike                Colts Neck                     10:10.43  
 10 Simon, Jake                  Freehold Twp.                  10:13.22  
 11 Wills, Daniel                Matawan                        10:19.75  
 12 Freire, Andrew               Freehold Twp.                  10:26.72  
 13 Ball, James                  Rumson-Fair Have               10:27.42  
 14 Kennedy, Mike                Manalapan                      10:30.46  
 15 Defalco, Robert              Colts Neck                     10:33.02  
 16 O'Brien, Kyle                Freehold Twp.                  10:33.81  
 17 Zukofski, Thomas             Freehold Boro                  10:35.03  
 18 Colasanto, Anthony           Freehold Boro                  10:38.18  
 19 Saydah, Theo                 Middletown South               10:45.59  
 20 Morgan, Raymond              Holmdel                        10:48.75  
 21 Campbell, Brian              Ocean Township                 10:53.52  
 22 Levitt, Merrill              Freehold Boro                  10:55.07  
 23 Smith, Jeff                  Howell                         10:55.12  
 24 Chick, Jayson                Red Bank Reg                   10:59.11  
 25 Noone, Brendan               Raritan                        11:05.39  
 26 Ramirez, Jasun               Long Branch                    11:13.69  
 27 Kelly, Harrison              Middletown South               11:14.28  
 28 Gonzalez, Tomas              Holmdel                        11:21.02  
 29 Conlan, Matthew              Holmdel                        11:22.42  
 30 Semel, Michael               Colts Neck                     11:23.01  
 31 Munoz, David                 Long Branch                    11:31.83  
 32 Devosa, Ryan                 Howell                         11:38.68  
 33 Hintz, Justin                Mater Dei                      11:59.71  
 34 Zaleski, Tim                 Mater Dei                      12:33.57  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bowie, Nate                  Matawan                            7.92q  3 
  2 Love, Justin                 Matawan                            8.01q  1 
  3 McDermott, Zack              Christian Bros.                    8.04q  2 
  4 Smith, Trey                  Long Branch                        8.18q  7 
  5 Alston, John                 Matawan                            8.21q  7 
  6 Brown, Mike                  Colts Neck                         8.25q  8 
  7 Alexander, Chris             Christian Bros.                    8.27q  4 
  8 O'Connor, Matt               Christian Bros.                    8.37q  8 
  9 Yelencsics, Dane             Holmdel                            8.38   6 
 10 Jones, Devin                 Neptune                            8.41   6 
 11 Cordero, Miles               Freehold Boro                      8.49   2 
 12 Wimbush, Khalil              Freehold Boro                      8.54   1 
 13 Igiehon, Ehiorobo            Freehold Twp.                      8.58   3 
 14 Pozo, Mike                   Christian Bros.                    8.62   5 
 15 Singh, Pritinder             Matawan                            8.63   5 
 16 Testa, Christopher           Freehold Twp.                      8.70   6 
 17 Edgeworth, Kevin             Freehold Twp.                      8.78   2 
 18 Smith, Chris                 Wall                               8.80   5 
 19 Jackson, Ivan                Long Branch                        8.81   3 
 20 Coughlin, Paul               Raritan                            8.85   3 
 21 Indursky, Bailey             Freehold Boro                      8.86   8 
 22 Ramos, Melvin                Long Branch                        8.89   1 
 23 Indelicato, Eric             Red Bank Cath                      8.90   4 
 24 Johnson, Dion                Neptune                            8.94   1 
 25 Mirando, Sean                Ocean Township                     8.98   1 
 26 Rogers, Taylor               Ocean Township                     9.07   1 
 27 Abiodun, Leke                Freehold Boro                      9.10   8 
 28 Wong, Chris                  Red Bank Reg                       9.29   7 
 29 Cadet, Christopher           Raritan                            9.32   3 
 30 Maggs, Mike                  Christian Bros.                    9.35   2 
 31 Seelinger, Charles           Raritan                            9.38   7 
 32 English, Matthew             Ocean Township                     9.47   5 
 33 Fischer, Matt                Wall                               9.52   7 
 34 Witter, Larren               Manalapan                          9.56   5 
 35 Yoo, Aaron                   Ocean Township                     9.69   4 
 36 Mattera, Mike                Holmdel                            9.75   4 
 37 Dogbey, Omar                 Manalapan                          9.89   8 
 38 Maseda, Mike                 Wall                               9.95   3 
 39 Morse, Jeff                  Shore                              9.98   2 
 40 Petillo, Travis              St. Rose                          10.12   6 
 41 Mayo, Isaiah                 St. Rose                          10.15   4 
 42 Byrne, Donald                Middletown North                  10.16   5 
 43 Echavaria, Anthony           Holmdel                           10.34   7 
 44 Fitzgerald, Joe              Hudson/Keyport                    10.35   7 
 45 Cascaes, Kyole               Ocean Township                    10.37   2 
 46 Derzarian, Tom               Middletown North                  10.45   4 
 47 Wade, Nicholas               Red Bank Cath                     10.57   1 
 48 John, Bradley                Manalapan                         10.66   8 
 49 Jacobson, Steven             Ranney                            10.66   2 
 50 Mewborn, Marcell             Red Bank Reg                      10.76   5 
 51 Milkowski, Tom               Holmdel                           10.84   6 
 52 Manning, Austin              Hudson/Keyport                    10.94   8 
 53 Downing, Tyler               Middletown North                  10.98   3 
 54 Heffernan, Ryan              St. Rose                          11.01   6 
 55 Biovin, Olivier              Holmdel                           11.04   2 
 56 Edwards, Greg                Matawan                           11.08   6 
 57 Gottlieb, Chandler           Manalapan                         11.08   4 
 58 Redway, Roshaad              Middletown North                  11.10   4 
 59 Realle, Jamie                Manalapan                         11.64   5 
 60 Young, Ray                   Hudson/Keyport                    12.01   7 
 61 Sullens, Zachary             Ranney                            12.10   3 
 -- McDowell, Shea               Middletown North                    DNF   8 
 -- Lloyd, Ron                   Wall                                 DQ   6 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 McDermott, Zack              Christian Bros.         8.04       7.89   10   
  2 Alexander, Chris             Christian Bros.         8.27       7.90    8   
  3 Bowie, Nate                  Matawan                 7.92       7.95    6   
  4 Love, Justin                 Matawan                 8.01       8.00    4   
  5 Alston, John                 Matawan                 8.21       8.09    2   
  6 Smith, Trey                  Long Branch             8.18       8.24    1   
  7 Brown, Mike                  Colts Neck              8.25       8.29  
  8 O'Connor, Matt               Christian Bros.         8.37       8.38  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Christian Brothers  'A'                                      3:29.04   3  10   
  2 Matawan  'A'                                                 3:30.82   3   8   
  3 Long Branch  'A'                                             3:36.64   3   6   
  4 Colts Neck  'A'                                              3:36.93   3   4   
  5 Red Bank Regional  'A'                                       3:40.71   2   2   
  6 Ocean Township  'A'                                          3:42.48   3   1   
  7 Neptune  'A'                                                 3:42.54   3 
  8 Freehold Township  'A'                                       3:42.71   1 
  9 Rumson-Fair Haven  'A'                                       3:43.58   2 
 10 Freehold Boro  'A'                                           3:46.36   2 
 11 Middletown North  'A'                                        3:46.53   2 
 12 Raritan  'A'                                                 3:48.05   2 
 13 Manalapan  'A'                                               3:51.07   1 
 14 Shore  'A'                                                   3:51.13   1 
 15 Holmdel  'A'                                                 3:55.69   2 
 16 Monmouth Regional  'A'                                       3:56.60   1 
 17 Red Bank Catholic  'A'                                       3:59.40   1 
 18 Howell  'A'                                                  4:00.30   1 
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Love, Justin                 Matawan                         6-02.00   10   
  2 Jordan, Chris                Christian Bros.                 6-00.00    8   
  3 Mahon, Andrew                Shore                           5-10.00    6   
  4 Redway, Roshaad              Middletown North                5-08.00    4   
  5 Singh, Pritinder             Matawan                         5-08.00    2   
  6 Alston, John                 Matawan                         5-08.00    1   
  7 Reed, Dylan                  Freehold Twp.                   5-06.00  
  7 Burke, Alec                  Rumson-Fair Have                5-06.00  
  7 Smith, Chris                 Wall                            5-06.00  
  7 Bowie, Nate                  Matawan                         5-06.00  
  7 McDowell, Shea               Middletown North                5-06.00  
  7 Manful, Kofi                 Freehold Twp.                   5-06.00  
  7 Mortillaro, Vincent          Howell                          5-06.00  
  7 Yoo, Aaron                   Ocean Township                  5-06.00  
  7 Dee, Ryan                    Howell                          5-06.00  
 -- Rogers, Taylor               Ocean Township                       NH  
 -- Shaw, Christopher            Matawan                              NH  
 -- Mirando, Sean                Ocean Township                       NH  
 -- Kimberlin, Josh              Christian Bros.                      NH  
 -- Chiu, Timothy                Freehold Boro                        NH  
 -- King, William                St. Rose                             NH  
 -- English, Matthew             Ocean Township                       NH  
 -- Mewborn, Marcell             Red Bank Reg                         NH  
 -- Mattera, Mike                Holmdel                              NH  
 -- Alphonsus, Jayson            Holmdel                              NH  
 -- Dogbey, Omar                 Manalapan                            NH  
 -- Brown, Mike                  Colts Neck                           NH  
 -- Wong, Chris                  Red Bank Reg                         NH  
 -- Chestnut, Xavier             Red Bank Reg                         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cresanti-Daknis, Mike        Christian Bros.                12-06.00   10   
  2 Bradley, Alfred              Christian Bros.                12-06.00    8   
  3 Hona, Derek                  Matawan                        11-06.00    6   
  4 O'Connor, Alex               Freehold Twp.                  11-06.00    4   
  5 Maggs, Mike                  Christian Bros.                11-06.00    2   
  6 Pappas, Ryan                 Manasquan                      11-00.00    1   
  7 Isaacson, Matthew            Matawan                        10-06.00  
  7 O'Brien, Bobby               Monmouth Regiona               10-06.00  
  7 Wong, Chris                  Red Bank Reg                   10-06.00  
  7 Rue, Jake                    Rumson-Fair Have               10-06.00  
  7 Summonte, Dan                Freehold Twp.                  10-06.00  
 12 Gaudio, James                Christian Bros.                10-00.00  
 12 Miller, Tom                  Colts Neck                     10-00.00  
 12 Labinger, Samuel             Matawan                        10-00.00  
 12 Morris, Connor               Christian Bros.                10-00.00  
 12 Broderick, Eric              Raritan                        10-00.00  
 -- Galayda, Stephen             Howell                               NH  
 -- Wright, Thomas               Long Branch                          NH  
 -- Carpenter, Gerrell           Long Branch                          NH  
 -- Keusch, Brian                Colts Neck                           NH  
 -- Landino, Gene                St. Rose                             NH  
 -- Siegle, MacGragor            Ocean Township                       NH  
 -- Westhoven, Nick              St. Rose                             NH  
 -- Hanlon, Mike                 Red Bank Reg                         NH  
 -- Yacizi, John                 Matawan                              NH  
 -- Rivera, Joel                 Red Bank Reg                         NH  
 -- Clonan, Brendon              St John Vianney                      NH  
 -- Genovese, Peter              Holmdel                              NH  
 -- Shaw, Christopher            Matawan                              NH  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bryan, Jason                 Rumson-Fair Have               52-09.00   10   
  2 Berger, Alex                 Christian Bros.                50-10.75    8   
  3 Green, Chris                 St John Vianney                48-10.75    6   
  4 Gwaltney, Saquan             Long Branch                    47-01.00    4   
  5 Knipe, Tim                   Christian Bros.                46-11.75    2   
  6 Williams, Xaire              Red Bank Reg                   44-07.00    1   
  7 Thomas, Samad                Matawan                        44-03.25  
  8 Martin, George               Colts Neck                     42-08.50  
  9 Murphy, Brendon              Matawan                        42-00.00  
 10 Freidman, Erik               Raritan                        41-08.75  
 11 Young, Evander               Neptune                        41-03.00  
 12 Alston, John                 Matawan                        41-01.50  
 13 Pasquale, Logan              St John Vianney                41-01.00  
 14 Eschert, Christian           Matawan                        40-09.50  
 15 Okun, Ross                   Marlboro                       40-06.75  
 16 Okupski, Chris               Shore                          40-05.50  
 17 Caruso, Jonathan             Freehold Twp.                  39-10.00  
 18 Freda, Lou                   Wall                           39-05.50  
 19 Junco, Andrew                St John Vianney                39-00.00  
 20 Rybnicky, Grant              Colts Neck                     38-10.00  
 21 Einwechter, Justin           Christian Bros.                38-08.50  
 21 Trott, Derek                 Christian Bros.                38-08.50  
 23 McDowell, Shea               Middletown North               38-02.50  
 24 Petillo, Travis              St. Rose                       37-07.00  
 25 Tobin, Brian                 Wall                           37-01.00  
 26 Bornhoeft, Doug              Middletown North               36-10.00  
 26 Havkins, Michael             Manalapan                      36-10.00  
 28 Carpenter, Gerrell           Long Branch                    36-06.00  
 29 Lutkewitte, Will             Christian Bros.                36-05.00  
 30 Deahl, Dan                   Mater Dei                      36-02.25  
 31 Prisco, AJ                   Holmdel                        36-01.00  
 32 Megill, Michael              Howell                         36-00.00  
 33 Grodeska, Luke               St. Rose                       35-11.50  
 34 Golden, Lance                Neptune                        35-10.50  
 35 Healy, Connor                Raritan                        35-10.00  
 35 Palfini, Larry               Middletown South               35-10.00  
 37 Springer, Ishmael            Holmdel                        35-03.50  
 38 Reese, Tom                   St John Vianney                35-01.00  
 38 Vashisht, Remington          Freehold Twp.                  35-01.00  
 38 Tobias, Dan                  Colts Neck                     35-01.00  
 41 Hasani, Jafer                Howell                         34-10.50  
 42 Pede, Michael                Raritan                        34-06.00  
 43 Martinez, Andrew             Colts Neck                     34-01.00  
 44 Hu, Andrew                   Manalapan                      33-10.50  
 45 Anderson, Joaquin            Long Branch                    33-10.00  
 46 McGimpsey, Matt              St John Vianney                33-02.50  
 47 Lisa, Sam                    Middletown North               33-02.00  
 48 Riepe, Ethan                 Howell                         32-11.00  
 49 Wallace, Nick                Middletown North               32-10.50  
 50 Bryan, Jordan                Rumson-Fair Have               32-09.00  
 51 Wilk, Noah                   Colts Neck                     32-05.00  
 52 Baccarella, Ryan             Monmouth Regiona               31-11.50  
 53 Ryan, John                   Middletown South               31-11.25  
 54 Solomon, Alex                Ocean Township                 31-05.50  
 55 Bacarella, Brendan           Holmdel                        31-01.00  
 56 Pipitone, Chris              Mater Dei                      31-00.00  
 57 Falvey, Max                  Monmouth Regiona               30-11.75  
 58 Zani, Jake                   Middletown North               30-11.50  
 59 Acevedo, Tito                Raritan                        30-10.50  
 60 Burns, Thomas                St. Rose                       30-01.00  
 61 Russo, Anthony               Middletown South               29-05.50  
 62 Flood, Mike                  Shore                          29-01.00  
 63 Allen, George                Middletown South               28-10.00  
 64 MacStudy, Mark               Shore                          28-05.00  
 65 Liskowitz, Christian         Middletown South               27-06.00  
 66 Staniforth, Mathew           Holmdel                        26-11.50  
 67 Schoenberger, Bradner        Ocean Township                 26-07.50  
 68 Amato, John                  Ocean Township                 25-06.50  
 69 Mastrandra, Michael          Ocean Township                 25-01.25  
 70 Lamberti, Dean               Ocean Township                 24-02.00  
 71 Lowry, Connor                Holmdel                        24-01.00  
 72 Tyrell, Richard              Neptune                        22-01.75  
 73 Parker, Grant                Ranney                         20-11.00  
 -- Jones, Tyliek                Asbury Park                          DQ  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shaw, Aliem                  Matawan                            7.12q  2 
  2 Indursky, Bailey             Freehold Boro                      7.22q  5 
  3 Jones, Rayshon               Neptune                            7.26q  3 
  4 Langer, Jack                 Marlboro                           7.30q  4 
  5 Jones, Dorian                Long Branch                        7.31q  5 
  6 Martinez, Brandon            Colts Neck                         7.32q  5 
  6 McNicholas, Mike             Manalapan                          7.32q 10 
  8 Foo, Gavin                   Colts Neck                         7.36q 10 
  9 Bragg, Zach                  Mater Dei                          7.36   4 
 10 Verra, Mike                  Manalapan                          7.37  10 
 11 Chu, Jack                    Holmdel                            7.38   2 
 12 Wallace, Nick                Middletown North                   7.38   1 
 13 Freda, Anthony               Manalapan                          7.39   8 
 14 Landino, Gene                St. Rose                           7.41   5 
 15 Edwards, Greg                Matawan                            7.41   7 
 16 Rossi, Daniel                Freehold Boro                      7.45   6 
 17 Genovese, Peter              Holmdel                            7.46   8 
 18 Scharen, Greg                Middletown North                   7.47   9 
 19 Isaacson, Matthew            Matawan                            7.48   6 
 20 Secaida, Ecson               Long Branch                        7.48   3 
 21 Riely, Trevor                Red Bank Reg                       7.50   1 
 22 Pincus, Tyler                Marlboro                           7.52   6 
 23 Cartagena, Wilson            St John Vianney                    7.52   6 
 24 Oleck, Alex                  St. Rose                           7.53   4 
 25 Mark, Matt                   Christian Bros.                    7.55   2 
 26 Yang, Alex                   Holmdel                            7.55   6 
 27 Soliman, Yossif              Middletown North                   7.56  10 
 28 Sorrentino, David            Christian Bros.                    7.58   8 
 29 Au, Christopher              Marlboro                           7.60   9 
 30 Byrne, Donald                Middletown North                   7.61  10 
 31 Fecso, Connor                St John Vianney                    7.61   4 
 32 Breuche, Kyle                St. Rose                           7.61   5 
 32 Lomazzo, Mike                Christian Bros.                    7.61   1 
 34 Fernandez, Walter            Manalapan                          7.61   9 
 35 Sampat, Viraj                Holmdel                            7.63   1 
 36 Madl, Karl                   Red Bank Cath                      7.64   3 
 37 Dwyer, Cal                   Manasquan                          7.70   8 
 38 Fryar, Eric                  Middletown North                   7.70   1 
 39 Brown, Anthony               St John Vianney                    7.71   3 
 40 Rubiolo, Fabrizio            Manalapan                          7.72   7 
 41 Ionescu, Mitchell            St John Vianney                    7.76   6 
 42 Cardona, Christopher         Asbury Park                        7.76   1 
 43 Westhoven, Nick              St. Rose                           7.78   5 
 44 Sylvester, Quentin           St. Rose                           7.79   9 
 45 Wolley, Kenny                Red Bank Reg                       7.81   7 
 46 Mowla, Rafat                 Colts Neck                         7.84   8 
 47 Pace, Alec                   Marlboro                           7.86   7 
 48 Chiusano, Rob                Marlboro                           7.91   8 
 49 Worthington, Daniel          Ocean Township                     7.93   1 
 50 Hanlon, Mike                 Red Bank Reg                       7.93   9 
 51 Jones, Tyliek                Asbury Park                        7.95   2 
 52 Lynch, Conall                Red Bank Reg                       7.99   8 
 53 Gilbride, Brian              Middletown South                   7.99   4 
 54 Mirando, Nikolas             Middletown South                   8.00   4 
 55 Purge, Anthony               Red Bank Cath                      8.01   2 
 56 Farnsworth, Justin           Long Branch                        8.02   4 
 57 Graciano, Victor             Long Branch                        8.10   3 
 58 Miveino, Viniceno            Red Bank Reg                       8.14   7 
 59 Maze, Joshua                 Ocean Township                     8.16   6 
 60 Constanza, Colin             Hudson/Keyport                     8.17   9 
 61 Sodano, James                Colts Neck                         8.19   8 
 62 Bisignano, Christian         Red Bank Cath                      8.25  10 
 63 Mapp, Dylan                  Manasquan                          8.25   3 
 64 Struse, Giancarlo            Middletown South                   8.26  10 
 65 Brophy, Christian            Mater Dei                          8.26   2 
 66 Stevens, AJ                  Middletown South                   8.33   5 
 67 Pollack, Derrick             Hudson/Keyport                     8.35   2 
 68 Reynolds, William            Hudson/Keyport                     8.37   6 
 69 Marrone, Richard             Middletown South                   8.37   9 
 70 Qadiri, Qudratullah          Ocean Township                     8.38   7 
 71 Manos, Nick                  Colts Neck                         8.40   7 
 72 Troisi, Allen                St John Vianney                    8.62   7 
 73 Fahey, Mike                  Manasquan                          8.71  10 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Shaw, Aliem                  Matawan                 7.12       7.04  
  2 McNicholas, Mike             Manalapan               7.32       7.11  
  3 Indursky, Bailey             Freehold Boro           7.22       7.25  
  4 Jones, Rayshon               Neptune                 7.26       7.28  
  5 Jones, Dorian                Long Branch             7.31       7.29  
  6 Langer, Jack                 Marlboro                7.30       7.31  
  7 Martinez, Brandon            Colts Neck              7.32       7.33  
  8 Foo, Gavin                   Colts Neck              7.36       7.34  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Aliem                  Matawan                           55.14   1 
  2 Sorrentino, David            Christian Bros.                   56.30   1 
  3 Gowen, Colin                 Christian Bros.                   56.70   1 
  4 Lomazzo, Mike                Christian Bros.                   56.97   1 
  5 Foy, Marcus                  Long Branch                       57.22   1 
  6 McNicholas, Mike             Manalapan                         57.42   2 
  7 Chiu, Timothy                Freehold Boro                     57.44   1 
  8 Amoah-Kusi, Derek            Freehold Twp.                     57.60   2 
  9 Edwards, Greg                Matawan                           57.63   1 
 10 Beaulieu, Tom                Christian Bros.                   58.06   2 
 11 Rossi, Daniel                Freehold Boro                     58.09   2 
 12 Mark, Matt                   Christian Bros.                   58.51   1 
 13 Paul, Andre                  Asbury Park                       59.31   2 
 14 Ettore, Sam                  Red Bank Cath                     59.33   3 
 15 Hemwall, Evan                Monmouth Regiona                  59.45   3 
 16 Fogarty, Jack                Colts Neck                        59.74   3 
 17 Alphonsus, Jayson            Holmdel                         1:00.02   2 
 18 Rogers, Patrick              Manasquan                       1:00.07   3 
 19 Zell, Jason                  Colts Neck                      1:00.41   5 
 20 Echavaria, Anthony           Holmdel                         1:00.42   3 
 21 Genovese, Peter              Holmdel                         1:00.59   5 
 22 Hryniowski, Zachary          St John Vianney                 1:00.69   2 
 23 Oleck, Alex                  St. Rose                        1:00.71   3 
 24 Freely, Jim                  Wall                            1:00.71   3 
 25 Lugos, Jorge                 Long Branch                     1:01.29   1 
 26 Riely, Trevor                Red Bank Reg                    1:01.30   4 
 27 Secaida, Ecson               Long Branch                     1:01.52   2 
 28 Weinberg, Matt               Colts Neck                      1:01.72   4 
 29 Tovar, Joe                   Wall                            1:01.76   2 
 30 Jones, Rayshon               Neptune                         1:01.77   3 
 31 Gottlieb, Chandler           Manalapan                       1:01.80   2 
 32 Manis, Robert                Manalapan                       1:01.87   5 
 33 Bird, Fraser                 Monmouth Regiona                1:01.88   6 
 34 Weiner, Will                 Red Bank Reg                    1:01.94   2 
 35 Fallon, Brandon              Marlboro                        1:02.15   2 
 36 DiMiceli, Mike               Manalapan                       1:02.49   5 
 37 Maxwell, Samuel              Ocean Township                  1:02.56   5 
 38 Padgett, Sean                Manasquan                       1:02.71   3 
 39 Mowla, Rafat                 Colts Neck                      1:02.95   4 
 40 Chandrawthida, Ashwin        Holmdel                         1:03.15   3 
 41 Abadiotakis, Austin          Marlboro                        1:03.19   3 
 42 Fairhurst, Hayden            Middletown North                1:03.21   2 
 43 Steverson, Noah              Neptune                         1:03.54   5 
 44 Ionescu, Mitchell            St John Vianney                 1:03.70   5 
 45 McCormack, Dan               Middletown North                1:03.72   4 
 46 Foo, Gavin                   Colts Neck                      1:04.04   4 
 47 Smyth, Griffin               St. Rose                        1:04.23   3 
 48 Worthington, Daniel          Ocean Township                  1:04.37   5 
 49 Fischer, Matt                Wall                            1:04.64   4 
 50 Soliman, Yossif              Middletown North                1:04.66   5 
 51 Leveroni, Christopher        Raritan                         1:04.76   3 
 52 Macco, Christopher           St John Vianney                 1:04.76   5 
 53 Porskieves, James            Middletown North                1:05.05   4 
 54 Milkowski, Tom               Holmdel                         1:05.12   5 
 55 Fecso, Connor                St John Vianney                 1:05.22   3 
 56 Jelinski, Brian              St John Vianney                 1:05.23   4 
 57 Poss, Steve                  Wall                            1:05.27   6 
 58 Morgillo, Nick               Wall                            1:05.59   6 
 59 Blair, Chris                 Red Bank Cath                   1:05.70   6 
 60 MACKAY, Liam                 St. Rose                        1:06.12   6 
 61 Mapp, Dylan                  Manasquan                       1:06.36   5 
 62 Brooks, Danny                Hudson/Keyport                  1:06.54   4 
 63 Murtagh, John                St. Rose                        1:06.70   6 
 64 Debiasi, Vinny               Middletown North                1:06.78   4 
 65 Comito, Andrew               Manalapan                       1:07.21   6 
 66 Mercado, Dillon              Marlboro                        1:07.68   6 
 67 Dempsey, Brian               Manasquan                       1:07.75   4 
 68 Johnson, Jeremy              Rumson-Fair Have                1:08.34   4 
 69 Cortinas, Ricardo            Wall                            1:08.49   6 
 70 Panassidi, Tyler             Marlboro                        1:08.91   4 
 71 Fahey, Mike                  Manasquan                       1:09.10   5 
 72 Yetman, Larry                Mater Dei                       1:10.11   6 
 73 Karr, Matt                   Red Bank Reg                    1:11.57   5 
 74 Hernandez, Sabastan          Matawan                         1:12.87   6 
 75 Dillon, Christopher          Mater Dei                       1:14.53   6 
 76 Rafter, Jack                 Hudson/Keyport                  1:15.05   6 
 77 Estreicher, Dan              Marlboro                        1:15.11   6 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dengler, Thomas              Christian Bros.                 4:44.61  
  2 Imburgio, Steven             Holmdel                         4:48.28  
  3 King, Justin                 Holmdel                         4:53.91  
  4 Dengler, Brian               Christian Bros.                 4:54.41  
  5 Reda, Drew                   Christian Bros.                 4:56.32  
  6 Schneider, John              Christian Bros.                 4:57.19  
  7 Maltese, Mike                Freehold Twp.                   4:58.15  
  8 Regan, Sean                  Christian Bros.                 4:58.32  
  9 Cardace, Chris               Freehold Twp.                   4:58.65  
 10 McDermott, Kyle              Manasquan                       4:58.79  
 11 Kennis, Jake                 Freehold Twp.                   4:59.75  
 12 Lakdawala, Neil              Manalapan                       5:00.76  
 13 Migdon, Houston              Red Bank Reg                    5:00.98  
 14 Konig, Jake                  Freehold Twp.                   5:01.41  
 15 Rossi, Thomas                Holmdel                         5:01.81  
 16 Sperduto, William            Middletown South                5:02.86  
 17 Simon, Mike                  Manalapan                       5:03.27  
 18 Calabro, Thomas              St. Rose                        5:03.80  
 19 Matera, Nick                 Middletown South                5:06.46  
 20 Kenny, Brian                 Middletown South                5:08.46  
 21 McDavitt, Matt               Middletown South                5:08.82  
 22 Pacialli, Matt               Mater Dei                       5:10.12  
 23 Aidler, Joshua               Matawan                         5:10.29  
 24 Dixon, Harrell               Matawan                         5:10.46  
 25 Gottlieb, Justin             Manalapan                       5:11.20  
 26 Annapureddy, Rohit           Manalapan                       5:11.30  
 27 Chiou, Kevin                 Holmdel                         5:13.96  
 28 Reilly, Robert               St. Rose                        5:14.00  
 29 Scalercio, Matt              Middletown North                5:17.01  
 30 Giacumbo, Daniel             Holmdel                         5:17.38  
 31 Mangarelli, Greg             Middletown South                5:17.63  
 32 Tuzzio, Bobby                St. Rose                        5:17.94  
 33 Finn, Kyle                   Freehold Twp.                   5:18.08  
 34 Lugos, Jorge                 Long Branch                     5:20.79  
 35 Ittner, Jason                Manalapan                       5:20.83  
 36 Leveroni, Christopher        Raritan                         5:21.07  
 37 Berry, Ryan                  Rumson-Fair Have                5:24.01  
 38 Hintz, Justin                Mater Dei                       5:24.22  
 39 Drashinsky, Dan              Colts Neck                      5:24.53  
 40 Sommer, Ric                  Colts Neck                      5:26.94  
 41 Cioffi, Joe                  Middletown North                5:27.38  
 42 Gallagher, Kevin             Rumson-Fair Have                5:27.46  
 43 Byrnes, Jim                  Wall                            5:29.15  
 44 Jordan, Tyler                Matawan                         5:29.25  
 45 Pincus, Tyler                Marlboro                        5:30.94  
 46 Quagliotti, Zachary          Raritan                         5:32.60  
 47 Foulks, Mike                 Middletown North                5:32.74  
 48 Mangold, Christian           Red Bank Reg                    5:33.69  
 49 Acosta, Jorge                Colts Neck                      5:36.07  
 50 Lyness, Conor                Matawan                         5:36.20  
 51 Asefa, Eyuel                 Monmouth Regiona                5:36.41  
 52 McClunn, Conor               St John Vianney                 5:40.67  
 53 Colabelli, James             Matawan                         5:44.13  
 54 Parker, Dean                 Ranney                          5:45.13  
 55 Zaleski, Tim                 Mater Dei                       5:45.59  
 56 Curti, James                 Mater Dei                       5:46.10  
 57 Plautas, Frank               Colts Neck                      5:46.56  
 58 MC Clean, Ryan               St. Rose                        5:49.62  
 59 Natanagara, Andrew           Ocean Township                  5:49.90  
 60 Lonnay, James                St John Vianney                 5:51.10  
 61 Peterson, David              St John Vianney                 6:02.44  
 62 Seo, Jason                   Ocean Township                  6:07.03  
 63 Toth, Daniel                 Mater Dei                       6:10.70  
 64 Sochaki, Chris               Red Bank Reg                    6:15.34  
 65 Milano, Alex                 Mater Dei                       6:20.24  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Silva, Nick                  Matawan                        36-08.50  
  2 Burlew, Gianni               Matawan                        35-04.00  
  3 Short, Mike                  Red Bank Cath                  34-06.75  
  4 Liskowitz, Andrew            Christian Bros.                33-02.25  
  5 Guzman, Virgilio             Rumson-Fair Have               33-02.00  
  6 Cardona, Christopher         Asbury Park                    32-11.25  
  7 Kawka, Mike                  Matawan                       J32-11.25  
  8 Mazza, Austin                St John Vianney                32-11.00  
  9 Keller, Robert               Colts Neck                     32-06.25  
 10 Wall, Kevin                  Colts Neck                     32-04.25  
 11 Ballard, Sam                 Middletown North               31-05.00  
 12 Morales, Kevin               Wall                           29-03.50  
 13 Moccaro, James               Middletown North               27-11.50  
 14 Thembubu, Jerry              Red Bank Reg                   27-10.00  
 15 Okun, Matthew                Marlboro                       27-08.50  
 16 Callamaras, Paul             Wall                           27-07.00  
 17 Zielaznicki, Connor          St John Vianney                26-10.50  
 18 Burns, Jacob                 Rumson-Fair Have               26-07.00  
 19 Hardy, Taylor                Mater Dei                      26-02.25  
 20 Gizzi, Anthony               Red Bank Cath                  25-11.50  
 21 Ballard, Tom                 Middletown North               25-05.00  
 22 Cook, Ken                    Red Bank Cath                  25-03.25  
 22 Miragliotta, Joe             Mater Dei                      25-03.25  
 24 Menture, Matt                Middletown North               25-02.50  
 25 Soto, Angel                  Asbury Park                    25-01.50  
 26 Preziose, Matt               Middletown North               24-07.00  
 27 DiPietro, Mike               Wall                           24-04.00  
 28 Dimuria, Bryan               St John Vianney                24-02.50  
 29 McLoughlin, Sean             Red Bank Cath                  23-04.50  
 30 List, Robbie                 Rumson-Fair Have               23-04.25  
 31 DeLeo, Matthew               St John Vianney                22-07.00  
 32 Santapaga, Myles             St John Vianney                22-05.00  
 33 Pulice, Mike                 Red Bank Cath                  22-04.75  
 34 Hazen, Thomas                Mater Dei                      22-01.75  
 35 Griffin, James               Mater Dei                      21-03.50  
 36 Pacialli, Matt               Mater Dei                      21-00.50

Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morrison, Cleopatra          Long Branch                        7.40q  2 
  2 Panton, Domonique            Freehold Twp.                      7.49q  1 
  3 Wold, Jackie                 Colts Neck                         7.49q  2 
  4 McKinnon, Kimberly           Marlboro                           7.52q  1 
  5 Wilson, Ariana               Neptune                            7.64q  2 
  6 Johnson, Deanna              Freehold Twp.                      7.65q  2 
  7 Anderson, Jocelyn            Monmouth Regiona                   7.67q  1 
  8 Freshnock, Devon             Middletown North                   7.68q  2 
  9 Lee, Hanna                   Holmdel                            7.71   3 
 10 Durham, Amanda               St John Vianney                    7.75   1 
 11 Santimauro, Marianne         Matawan                            7.81   1 
 12 Blanton, Mariah              Long Branch                        7.83   1 
 13 Heil, Monica                 St John Vianney                    7.87   1 
 14 Wesley, Qadirah              Neptune                            7.89   2 
 15 Macco, Nicole                Matawan                            7.91   3 
 16 Newman, Naomi                Monmouth Regiona                   7.93   8 
 17 DeVito, Janie                Rumson-Fair Have                   7.94   3 
 18 Gaines, Justine              Colts Neck                         7.94   3 
 19 Price, Susannah              St. Rose                           7.96   2 
 20 Johnson, Tanai               Long Branch                        7.97   3 
 21 Smith, Felicia               Neptune                            7.99   4 
 22 Hyun, Hailey                 Ocean Township                     8.00   3 
 23 King, Desiree                Matawan                            8.03   5 
 24 Johnson, Jillian             Monmouth Regiona                   8.06   5 
 25 Mahedy, Casey                Wall                               8.09   8 
 26 Spallazani, Samantha         Red Bank Cath                      8.09   2 
 27 Goff, Ja'Keia                Ocean Township                     8.11   6 
 28 Contti, Sophi                Red Bank Reg                       8.13   4 
 29 Woodson, Brittany            Freehold Twp.                      8.14   5 
 30 Muhammad, Aminah             Neptune                            8.16   5 
 31 Malos, Rebecca               Wall                               8.18   4 
 32 Whittington, Breana          Red Bank Reg                       8.19   7 
 33 Kosinski, Amye               St. Rose                           8.20   4 
 34 McKay, Kelly                 Holmdel                            8.21   4 
 35 Dimartini, Leah              St. Rose                           8.25   6 
 36 Raguseo, Alex                Middletown South                   8.26   4 
 37 Rodriguez, Alisson           Colts Neck                         8.27   6 
 38 Donato, Alex                 Marlboro                           8.28  11 
 39 Anderson, Amanda             Rumson-Fair Have                   8.29   5 
 40 Jung, Gabby                  Wall                               8.31  10 
 41 Hart, Star                   Long Branch                        8.31   6 
 42 Newman, Brooke               Manalapan                          8.32   7 
 43 Di Martini, Emily            St. Rose                           8.32   6 
 44 Wandabwa, Nasike             Holmdel                            8.35   1 
 44 McKinney, Justiss            Long Branch                        8.35   7 
 46 Keefe, Nikki                 St. Rose                           8.36   4 
 47 Terrell, Talya               Neptune                            8.37   6 
 48 Smith, Khalia                Red Bank Reg                       8.38   4 
 49 Baldassare, Felicia          Colts Neck                         8.38   8 
 50 Guss, Sarah                  Ocean Township                     8.39   6 
 51 LaMattina, Kaitlyn           Raritan                            8.41   5 
 52 Laurence, Melissa            Middletown South                   8.44   9 
 53 Acri, Sierra                 Marlboro                           8.47  11 
 54 Curran, Nicolette            Middletown South                   8.48   7 
 55 O'Donnell, Samantha          Holmdel                            8.48   6 
 56 Olsen, Rachel                Freehold Boro                      8.50   9 
 57 weiss, abbey                 Rumson-Fair Have                   8.53   9 
 58 Doherty, Nicole              Manalapan                          8.56   7 
 59 Terlizzi, Taylor             Colts Neck                         8.57   7 
 60 Arcidiacono, AnneMarie       St John Vianney                    8.59   3 
 61 Birch, Roche                 Red Bank Reg                       8.60   8 
 62 Knochenhaur, Rachel          Rumson-Fair Have                   8.66  10 
 63 Tracy, Chloe                 Hudson/Keyport                     8.69  11 
 64 Amari, Grace                 Freehold Boro                      8.70   5 
 65 Sangermano, Sharon           Middletown South                   8.71   8 
 66 Tashian, Laura               Freehold Boro                      8.72   9 
 67 Beslanovitz, Alyssa          Raritan                            8.75   5 
 68 Kinsella, Katelynn           Wall                               8.75  10 
 69 Dillon, Kaitlyn              Raritan                            8.76   7 
 70 Pede, Laura                  Raritan                            8.77   8 
 71 Nabousli, Amar               Marlboro                           8.82  11 
 72 Krajunas, Jacqueline         Raritan                            8.86   8 
 73 Serrano, Julie               Ocean Township                     8.87   9 
 74 English, Megan               Ocean Township                     8.88  10 
 75 Brown, Kaitlyn               Shore                              8.91   9 
 76 Wainwright, Kyle             Red Bank Reg                       8.99   9 
 77 Malhotra, Adhika             Holmdel                            9.09   7 
 78 Pearsall, Nadine             Shore                              9.14   9 
 79 Weiner, Francesca            Shore                              9.24  11 
 80 Yu, Anna                     Hudson/Keyport                    10.13  10 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Morrison, Cleopatra          Long Branch             7.40       7.37   10   
  2 Wold, Jackie                 Colts Neck              7.49       7.44    8   
  3 McKinnon, Kimberly           Marlboro                7.52       7.52    6   
  4 Panton, Domonique            Freehold Twp.           7.49       7.57    4   
  5 Anderson, Jocelyn            Monmouth Regiona        7.67       7.64    2   
  6 Freshnock, Devon             Middletown North        7.68       7.67    1   
  7 Johnson, Deanna              Freehold Twp.           7.65       7.70  
  8 Wilson, Ariana               Neptune                 7.64       8.07  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Boynton, Destiny             Neptune                         1:00.54   2  10   
  2 Gordon, Phyllis              Neptune                         1:00.57   2   8   
  3 Henderson, Raquel            Ocean Township                  1:00.58   2   6   
  4 Curtis, Kadeem               Neptune                         1:00.63   2   4   
  5 Vitello, Adrian              Freehold Twp.                   1:01.40   1   2   
  6 Bracher, Emily               Freehold Twp.                   1:01.52   1   1   
  7 Wilson, Brietta              Neptune                         1:01.82   2 
  8 Quinones, Briana             Matawan                         1:02.16   1 
  9 Heil, Monica                 St John Vianney                 1:02.76   3 
 10 Grenger, Ashley              St John Vianney                 1:02.92   3 
 11 Medina, Gabriella            Freehold Twp.                   1:03.54   3 
 12 Davis, Emonee                Asbury Park                     1:03.73   3 
 13 Johnson, Tanai               Long Branch                     1:04.00   5 
 14 Durham, Amanda               St John Vianney                 1:04.02   2 
 15 Price, Susannah              St. Rose                        1:04.06   3 
 16 Forte, Sydney                Middletown North                1:04.56   5 
 17 Walthers, Melody             Howell                          1:05.06   5 
 18 Adu, Becky                   Howell                          1:05.07   3 
 19 Malos, Julia                 Wall                            1:05.32   4 
 20 Love, Alexandra              Matawan                         1:05.34   5 
 21 Bridges, Julia               Long Branch                     1:05.38   5 
 22 Stewart, Taline              Howell                          1:05.45   6 
 23 Blanton, Mariah              Long Branch                     1:05.65   4 
 24 Bolden, Destini              Asbury Park                     1:05.69   6 
 25 DeVito, Janie                Rumson-Fair Have                1:06.18   1 
 26 Anderson, Amanda             Rumson-Fair Have                1:06.36   1 
 27 Malos, Rebecca               Wall                            1:06.42   4 
 28 Buechel, Niki                Red Bank Reg                    1:06.42  13 
 29 McGurl, Meagan               Rumson-Fair Have                1:06.71   4 
 30 Vitale, Ariana               Marlboro                        1:06.75   4 
 31 Doherty, Nicole              Manalapan                       1:06.77   7 
 32 Mulhearne, Chloe             Howell                          1:07.13   5 
 33 Comito, Jennifier            Manalapan                       1:07.16   8 
 34 Rodriguez, Alisson           Colts Neck                      1:07.21   6 
 35 Guss, Sarah                  Ocean Township                  1:07.38   4 
 36 Osborne, Elie                Howell                          1:07.41   7 
 37 Romanowski, Gabrielle        Freehold Boro                   1:07.59   9 
 38 Whittington, Breana          Red Bank Reg                    1:07.72  13 
 39 Keefe, Nikki                 St. Rose                        1:08.03   6 
 40 Eckel, Ashley                Colts Neck                      1:08.10   7 
 41 Elice, Sarah                 Colts Neck                      1:08.13   6 
 42 Parry, Christina             Holmdel                         1:08.21   9 
 43 Baldassare, Felicia          Colts Neck                      1:08.35   7 
 44 O'Donnell, Samantha          Holmdel                         1:08.46   7 
 45 Loehle, Victoria             Freehold Boro                   1:08.46  10 
 46 Miranda, Lisa                Asbury Park                     1:08.51   8 
 47 Kosinski, Amye               St. Rose                        1:08.73   6 
 48 Cohen, Molli                 Rumson-Fair Have                1:08.77   7 
 49 Rumph, Grace                 Red Bank Reg                    1:09.03  13 
 50 Spence, Lindsay              Middletown South                1:09.23   8 
 51 Forgach, Anna                Red Bank Cath                   1:09.44   8 
 52 Young, Cierra                Long Branch                     1:09.49   8 
 53 Sullivan, Emily              Red Bank Cath                   1:09.96   8 
 54 Boyle, Kelly                 Middletown South                1:10.47   9 
 55 Pede, Laura                  Raritan                         1:10.60   9 
 56 Tracy, Chloe                 Hudson/Keyport                  1:11.13  10 
 57 Tashian, Laura               Freehold Boro                   1:11.23  10 
 58 Miller, Nichole              Freehold Boro                   1:11.66   9 
 59 Theoret, Alicia              Freehold Boro                   1:11.97  10 
 60 Amari, Grace                 Freehold Boro                   1:12.00  10 
 61 Culley, Jacqueline           St. Rose                        1:12.58  11 
 62 Brown, Annmarie              Middletown South                1:12.70  11 
 63 Giroux, Amy                  Holmdel                         1:13.02  10 
 64 Gregg, Juli                  Shore                           1:15.07  11 
 65 McKinney, Justiss            Long Branch                     1:15.38   9 
 66 Helfrich, Angela             Mater Dei                       1:15.83  12 
 67 Stillitano, Kerrianne        Middletown South                1:17.94  11 
 68 Darbin, Michaela             Middletown South                1:18.85  11 
 69 Boyle, Catie                 Mater Dei                       1:19.41  12 
 70 Mongeau, Kathyrn             Mater Dei                       1:19.81  12 
 71 Wentworth, Erica             Mater Dei                       1:22.23  12 
 72 Simpliciano, Aprille         Mater Dei                       1:25.88  12 
 -- Geiger, Emily                Rumson-Fair Have                     DQ   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Connelly, Tara               St John Vianney                 2:18.55   10   
  2 Bracher, Emily               Freehold Twp.                   2:18.77    8   
  3 Vitello, Adrian              Freehold Twp.                   2:19.73    6   
  4 Warner, Marin                Holmdel                         2:21.46    4   
  5 Faith, Abigail               Freehold Twp.                   2:22.29    2   
  6 Clark, Brenna                Ocean Township                  2:22.37    1   
  7 Steinhacker, Morgan          Rumson-Fair Have                2:25.25  
  8 George, Sarah                Shore                           2:25.57  
  9 O'Dowd, Megan                Colts Neck                      2:26.33  
 10 Dailey, Kathleen             St. Rose                        2:27.02  
 11 Lauletti, Cassandra          Manalapan                       2:27.45  
 12 Wilson, Brietta              Neptune                         2:28.39  
 13 Chervin, Jordan              Manalapan                       2:28.85  
 14 Watters, Laura               Middletown South                2:29.98  
 15 Dooley, MaryKate             Red Bank Cath                   2:30.62  
 16 Dee, Francesca               Howell                          2:30.68  
 17 Caccamo, Christina           Middletown South                2:30.94  
 18 Walsh, Kaitlin               Raritan                         2:32.17  
 19 Bridges, Julia               Long Branch                     2:32.37  
 20 Heavey, Michaella            Manasquan                       2:32.69  
 21 Jordan, Kaleigh              Manasquan                       2:33.32  
 22 Maguire, Michaela            St. Rose                        2:33.39  
 23 Werkley, Anne                Howell                          2:34.65  
 24 Mosby, Julia                 Rumson-Fair Have                2:34.91  
 25 Cronk, Megan                 Red Bank Cath                   2:35.81  
 26 McNally, Shayne              Red Bank Cath                   2:36.40  
 27 Buechel, Niki                Red Bank Reg                    2:36.85  
 28 Loehle, Victoria             Freehold Boro                   2:37.85  
 29 Davis, Emonee                Asbury Park                     2:38.12  
 30 Byrne, Eileen                Red Bank Cath                   2:38.48  
 31 Malos, Julia                 Wall                            2:39.65  
 32 Osgoodby, Alexa              Manasquan                       2:39.75  
 33 Jones, Jackie                Ocean Township                  2:40.13  
 34 Bartelloni, Alexis           Marlboro                        2:40.64  
 35 Faith, Jess                  Freehold Twp.                   2:41.34  
 36 Atland, Michaela             Middletown South                2:41.84  
 37 Orsini, Elisa                Red Bank Reg                    2:42.33  
 38 Colbert, Alexandra           Freehold Twp.                   2:42.47  
 39 Choe, Jennifer               Marlboro                        2:43.33  
 40 Marsicano, Christina         St. Rose                        2:45.95  
 41 Love, Alexandra              Matawan                         2:46.00  
 42 Troisi, Kayla                St John Vianney                 2:46.48  
 43 Provansano, Maria            Matawan                         2:46.87  
 44 Bolden, Destini              Asbury Park                     2:46.88  
 45 Sanders, Lauen               Wall                            2:46.96  
 46 Lindstrom, Megan             Monmouth Regiona                2:47.23  
 47 Winter, Emily                Middletown South                2:47.26  
 48 Chavis, Jennifer             Ocean Township                  2:47.85  
 49 Grenger, Ashley              St John Vianney                 2:47.91  
 50 Menza, Katie                 Manalapan                       2:48.02  
 51 Miranda, Lisa                Asbury Park                     2:48.13  
 52 Monaghan, Taylor             Raritan                         2:48.60  
 53 Mulligan, Lyndsay            Rumson-Fair Have                2:48.92  
 54 Casey, Emily                 Raritan                         2:50.57  
 55 Mohammed, Samanatha          Colts Neck                      2:50.93  
 56 Healy, Elizabeth             Middletown South                2:51.86  
 57 Young, Cierra                Long Branch                     2:53.20  
 58 Gross, Alana                 Ocean Township                  2:57.71  
 59 Foster, Erin                 Ocean Township                  2:59.59  
 60 Yeung, Sydney                Marlboro                        3:00.08  
 61 DeStefano, Carly             Wall                            3:02.15  
 62 Colbert, Erin                Marlboro                        3:03.69  
 63 Mongeau, Kathyrn             Mater Dei                       3:09.62  
 64 Gong, Katherine              Marlboro                        3:13.21  
 65 Kempf, Sarah                 Holmdel                         3:13.70  
 66 Merhav, Maytal               Holmdel                         3:20.43  
 67 Simpliciano, Aprille         Mater Dei                       3:30.83  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Warner, Marin                Holmdel                         5:11.33   10   
  2 Thompson, Courtney           St John Vianney                 5:11.84    8   
  3 Weimer, Cassidy              Middletown South                5:16.36    6   
  4 Haspel, Brianna              Middletown South                5:17.92    4   
  5 Dailey, Kathleen             St. Rose                        5:18.83    2   
  6 Faith, Abigail               Freehold Twp.                   5:21.96    1   
  7 Poss, Caitlyn                Freehold Twp.                   5:22.87  
  8 Howley, Courtney             Rumson-Fair Have                5:23.55  
  9 Marrone, Maddie              Middletown North                5:28.98  
 10 Garidas, Irene               Holmdel                         5:29.18  
 11 Evarts, Sylvie               Middletown South                5:32.61  
 12 Itvine, Michaella            Rumson-Fair Have                5:33.68  
 13 Chervin, Jordan              Manalapan                       5:36.75  
 14 Himmelberg, MaryKate         Middletown South                5:39.99  
 15 Hellman, Emily               Rumson-Fair Have                5:43.84  
 16 Metzger, Jen                 Holmdel                         5:47.52  
 17 Juzwiak, Alexandra           Middletown North                5:47.97  
 18 Chiaino, Katelyn             Middletown North                5:48.46  
 19 Howarth, Amanda              St John Vianney                 5:49.01  
 20 Werkley, Anne                Howell                          5:49.13  
 21 Ryan, Allie                  Middletown North                5:51.60  
 22 Loftus, Jaclyn               Freehold Boro                   5:54.25  
 23 Chasmar, Caitlin             Rumson-Fair Have                5:54.83  
 24 Roddy, Stephanie             St John Vianney                 5:55.18  
 25 Birdsall, Casey              Shore                           5:55.75  
 26 Cooper, ZuZu                 Holmdel                         5:55.82  
 27 Kelley, Shannon              Monmouth Regiona                5:56.02  
 28 Doyle, Jill                  Middletown South                5:56.55  
 29 Lehnert, Rachel              Rumson-Fair Have                5:56.69  
 30 Trulli, Cara                 Freehold Boro                   5:56.93  
 31 Orsini, Elisa                Red Bank Reg                    5:57.02  
 32 Wu, Sarah                    Howell                          5:58.58  
 33 Berger, Chelsea              Matawan                         5:58.75  
 34 Sheprow, Elizabeth           St. Rose                        6:02.84  
 35 Sun, Stephanie               Holmdel                         6:04.00  
 36 Brophy, Julianne             Freehold Boro                   6:05.68  
 37 Orsag, Elizabeth             Freehold Boro                   6:07.25  
 38 Pontebbi, Brittany           Manalapan                       6:08.54  
 39 Cantelmo, Victoria           Shore                           6:09.66  
 40 Hann, Ashley                 Monmouth Regiona                6:14.64  
 41 Kim, Kristen                 Colts Neck                      6:16.21  
 42 Piccinish, Angela            Howell                          6:20.95  
 43 Neugass, Marlee              Howell                          6:22.61  
 44 Galuppo, Alysson             Howell                          6:22.65  
 45 Helfrich, Angela             Mater Dei                       6:41.25  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cooper, Lennon               Holmdel                        11:18.62   10   
  2 Roche, Ciara                 Freehold Twp.                  11:20.23    8   
  3 Gottuso, Jackie              Rumson-Fair Have               11:27.64    6   
  4 Maita, Isabella              Rumson-Fair Have               11:43.14    4   
  5 Hoagland, Samanatha          Colts Neck                     11:50.52    2   
  6 O'Donoghue, Ciara            Freehold Twp.                  11:52.49    1   
  7 Satzke, Fini                 Rumson-Fair Have               12:00.00  
  8 Coakley, Meghan              Red Bank Cath                  12:06.01  
  9 Lehnert, Rachel              Rumson-Fair Have               12:10.49  
 10 Hellman, Megan               Rumson-Fair Have               12:11.15  
 11 Rienzo, Emily                Red Bank Cath                  12:15.11  
 12 Mulvaney, Kelly              Red Bank Cath                  12:19.87  
 13 DiNapoli, Erica              Ocean Township                 12:27.29  
 14 Barrett, Rose                Freehold Twp.                  12:27.60  
 15 Ferraro, Amanda              Howell                         12:32.83  
 16 Cholak, Michela              Ocean Township                 12:32.91  
 17 Healy, Sabrina               Freehold Twp.                  12:36.36  
 18 Trulli, Cara                 Freehold Boro                  12:43.66  
 19 Loftus, Jaclyn               Freehold Boro                  12:48.76  
 20 Vitale, Tara                 Howell                         12:48.83  
 21 Pagliarulo, Samantha         Raritan                        12:51.14  
 22 Brophy, Julianne             Freehold Boro                  13:27.36  
 23 Behan, Jillian               Howell                         13:28.91  
 24 Orsag, Elizabeth             Freehold Boro                  13:37.92  
 25 Francese, Nicole             Howell                         14:06.52  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Petruch, Julia               Colts Neck                         8.62q  1 
  2 Boham, Gaynelle              Matawan                            8.79q  1 
  3 Zaamarra, Victoria           Colts Neck                         8.99q  2 
  4 Malos, Rebecca               Wall                               9.10q  1 
  5 Mojica, Erica                Matawan                            9.11q  1 
  6 Smith, Felicia               Neptune                            9.25q  7 
  7 Sparacino, Stephanie         Raritan                            9.40q  2 
  8 Cosby, Taylor                Neptune                            9.55q  7 
  9 Forte, Savannah              Middletown North                   9.76   2 
 10 McKay, Kelly                 Holmdel                           10.02   1 
 11 Beslanovitz, Alyssa          Raritan                           10.05   2 
 12 Adu, Becky                   Howell                            10.13   1 
 13 Price, Susannah              St. Rose                          10.14   2 
 14 Rodriguez, Sarah             Ocean Township                    10.27   3 
 15 Measley, Anne Marie          St. Rose                          10.32   5 
 16 Price, Joy                   Matawan                           10.33   2 
 17 Spare, Victoria              Howell                            10.43   1 
 18 Introcaso, Krista            Middletown South                  10.44   3 
 19 Arfuso, Michaela             St. Rose                          10.50   4 
 20 Natanagara, Gillian          Ocean Township                    10.50   3 
 21 Pearsall, Nadine             Shore                             10.54   4 
 22 Henderson, Emily             Ocean Township                    10.55   4 
 23 Osso, Sydney                 Freehold Twp.                     10.56   4 
 24 O'Donnell, Samantha          Holmdel                           10.64   3 
 25 Pira, Gianna                 Freehold Boro                     10.65   5 
 26 Hassenkamp, Kristen          Middletown North                  10.76   2 
 27 Fioto, Samantha              Freehold Boro                     10.78   6 
 28 Osgoodby, Alexa              Manasquan                         10.79   4 
 29 Breese, Casey                Middletown North                  10.84   3 
 30 Abatiotakis, Helen           Colts Neck                        10.98   5 
 31 Maywalt, Jessica             Wall                              10.99   6 
 32 Bekampis, Stephanie          Ocean Township                    11.03   4 
 33 Forte, Sydney                Middletown North                  11.04   1 
 34 Fay, Haley                   Wall                              11.07   5 
 35 Bongovi, Kaylee              Colts Neck                        11.11   3 
 36 Fahey, Michelle              Ocean Township                    11.13   6 
 37 Miller, Nichole              Freehold Boro                     11.21   6 
 38 Jordan, Kaleigh              Manasquan                         11.27   5 
 39 LaMattina, Kaitlyn           Raritan                           11.32   5 
 40 Iannacone, Gabriella         Red Bank Cath                     11.53   3 
 41 Elice, Sarah                 Colts Neck                        11.58   5 
 42 Buckley, Caroline            Middletown South                  11.61   7 
 43 Malos, Anna                  Wall                              11.71   6 
 44 Wandabwa, Nasike             Holmdel                           11.87   4 
 45 Heavey, Michaella            Manasquan                         11.93   4 
 46 Mason, Carissa               Manasquan                         11.95   6 
 47 Dillon, Kaitlyn              Raritan                           11.99   5 
 48 Prachar, Erin                St. Rose                          12.28   7 
 49 Mironovich, Kim              Manalapan                         12.47   7 
 50 Rubin, Ashanti               Manalapan                         12.73   7 
 51 Weiner, Francesca            Shore                             12.81   6 
 52 Kapela-Barlow, Tiffany       Middletown South                  12.85   6 
 53 Weimer, Liz                  Middletown South                  12.92   7 
 54 Wroblewski, Nicole           Manalapan                         13.11   7 
 55 Hollingsworth, Rachel        Red Bank Reg                      14.83   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Petruch, Julia               Colts Neck              8.62       8.55   10   
  2 Malos, Rebecca               Wall                    9.10       8.94    8   
  3 Boham, Gaynelle              Matawan                 8.79       8.95    6   
  4 Zaamarra, Victoria           Colts Neck              8.99       9.00    4   
  5 Cosby, Taylor                Neptune                 9.55       9.18    2   
  6 Sparacino, Stephanie         Raritan                 9.40       9.30    1   
  7 Mojica, Erica                Matawan                 9.11      10.42  
  8 Smith, Felicia               Neptune                 9.25      10.63  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Neptune  'A'                                                 4:04.30   3  10   
  2 Freehold Township  'A'                                       4:06.73   3   8   
  3 Colts Neck  'A'                                              4:08.96   3   6   
  4 Matawan  'A'                                                 4:14.65   3   4   
  5 Middletown South  'A'                                        4:15.05   3   2   
  6 Long Branch  'A'                                             4:21.33   2   1   
  7 Monmouth Regional  'A'                                       4:23.29   2 
  8 Rumson-Fair Haven  'A'                                       4:25.89   3 
  9 Red Bank Regional  'A'                                       4:33.52   1 
 10 Manalapan  'A'                                               4:34.77   2 
 11 Freehold Boro  'A'                                           4:41.35   2 
 12 Holmdel  'A'                                                 4:42.60   1 
 13 Red Bank Catholic  'A'                                       4:45.27   1 
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Distler, Katerina            Holmdel                         5-00.00   10   
  2 Petruch, Julia               Colts Neck                      5-00.00    7   
  2 Ras, Nicole                  Middletown North                5-00.00    7   
  4 Price, Joy                   Matawan                         4-10.00    4   
  5 Hassenkamp, Kristen          Middletown North                4-10.00    2   
  6 Ryan, Nora                   Rumson-Fair Have                4-10.00    0.50
  6 Forte, Savannah              Middletown North                4-10.00    0.50
  8 Rodriguez, Sarah             Ocean Township                  4-08.00  
  8 Incantalupo, Meghan          Freehold Twp.                   4-08.00  
  8 Boham, Gaynelle              Matawan                         4-08.00  
  8 Pett, Katie                  Wall                            4-08.00  
 12 Di Martini, Leah             St. Rose                        4-06.00  
 12 Vitello, Adrian              Freehold Twp.                   4-06.00  
 12 Maywalt, Jessica             Wall                            4-06.00  
 12 Maguire, Michaela            St. Rose                        4-06.00  
 12 Walthers, Melody             Howell                          4-06.00  
 12 Kret, Danielle               Raritan                         4-06.00  
 12 Walkewicz, Melody            Howell                          4-06.00  
 12 Knobloch, Jessica            Freehold Twp.                   4-06.00  
 12 Fronc, Amelia                Colts Neck                      4-06.00  
 -- Whittington, Breana          Red Bank Reg                         NH  
 -- Wainwright, Kyle             Red Bank Reg                         NH  
 -- weiss, abbey                 Rumson-Fair Have                     NH  
 -- Hollingsworth, Rachel        Red Bank Reg                         NH  
 -- Malesco, Olivia              Middletown North                     NH  
 -- Handel, Christy Rose         Marlboro                             NH  
 -- Bongovi, Kaylee              Colts Neck                           NH  
 -- Eckel, Ashley                Colts Neck                           NH  
 -- Sheprow, Elizabeth           St. Rose                             NH  
 -- Hartman, Alana               Middletown South                     NH  
 -- Henderson, Emily             Ocean Township                       NH  
 -- Campanale, Gianna            Middletown South                     NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Macco, Nicole                Matawan                        10-08.00   10   
  2 McKay, Kelly                 Holmdel                         8-06.00    8   
  3 Wiebalk, Cara                Monmouth Regiona                8-00.00    6   
  4 Barker, Alexis               Freehold Twp.                   7-06.00    4   
 -- Fronc, Amelia                Colts Neck                           NH  
 -- Wandabwa, Nasike             Holmdel                              NH  
 -- Fronc, Julia                 Colts Neck                           NH  
 -- Zarelli, Allison             Manasquan                            NH  
 -- Timpko, Rhiannon             Freehold Twp.                        NH  
 -- DeAngelis, Crista            Monmouth Regiona                     NH  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yelle, Chloe                 Monmouth Regiona               34-08.25   10   
  2 Mazza, Michelle              Ocean Township                 34-03.25    8   
  3 Taylor, Jada                 Neptune                        34-02.00    6   
  4 Spano, Cassandra             Marlboro                       33-00.00    4   
  5 Styczynski, Jordyn           St John Vianney                30-08.50    2   
  6 Mayfield, Yameenah           Freehold Boro                  30-04.25    1   
  7 Beck, Sydney                 Ocean Township                 29-06.25  
  8 Burns, Katherine             St. Rose                       29-02.50  
  9 Sagapolutele, Deja           Long Branch                    28-09.00  
 10 Aiyenigba, Aiyeola           St. Rose                       28-08.00  
 11 Blair, Joya                  Neptune                        28-05.75  
 12 Gonsalves, Olivia            Howell                         28-02.50  
 13 Mellock, Megan               Matawan                        28-01.00  
 14 Robinson, Jordan             Neptune                        27-08.50  
 15 Brisco, Amber                Matawan                        27-05.75  
 16 Seely, Leah                  Raritan                        27-05.50  
 17 Vinson, Jordan               Neptune                        27-04.00  
 18 West, Taylor                 Howell                         27-03.00  
 19 Kim, Sharon                  Middletown South               27-02.00  
 20 Distler, Katerina            Holmdel                        26-11.75  
 21 McAlick, Katie               St John Vianney                26-06.50  
 22 Egan, Mary                   St. Rose                       26-02.50  
 23 Richards, Mackenzie          Howell                         26-01.00  
 23 Rondon, Eva                  Monmouth Regiona               26-01.00  
 23 Rizzo, Alexarae              Howell                         26-01.00  
 26 Hart, Grace                  Raritan                        26-00.00  
 27 Pacheco, Esmeralda           Ocean Township                 25-11.50  
 28 Kelly, Taylor                St John Vianney                25-10.75  
 29 Olivera, Lissett             Monmouth Regiona               25-10.00  
 30 Seymour, Danielle            Monmouth Regiona               25-06.50  
 31 Nehl, Heather                Howell                         25-02.50  
 32 Davin, Kate                  Red Bank Cath                  25-02.00  
 33 MacStudy, Maddie             Shore                          25-01.50  
 34 Scotti, Jessica              Red Bank Reg                   25-00.00  
 35 Hollingsworth, Rachel        Red Bank Reg                   24-11.00  
 36 Kalucki, Karen               Holmdel                        24-10.50  
 37 Amakihe, Amy                 Freehold Twp.                  24-10.00  
 38 Patterson, Chudney           Monmouth Regiona               24-08.50  
 39 Osborne, Theresa             Mater Dei                      24-01.50  
 39 Dwulet, Laura                Holmdel                        24-01.50  
 41 Musto, Francesca             Freehold Twp.                  24-01.00  
 41 Rowholt, Madison             Colts Neck                     24-01.00  
 43 Falco, Emily                 Holmdel                        23-11.25  
 44 Ward, Keri Ann               Mater Dei                      23-10.50  
 45 Sorg, Kim                    Wall                           23-05.00  
 45 Marsh, Juliarose             Colts Neck                     23-05.00  
 47 Dimario, Jamie               Colts Neck                     23-00.00  
 48 Kinsella, Katelynn           Wall                           22-08.25  
 49 Bowles, Brianna              Raritan                        22-07.75  
 50 Bava, Julia                  Colts Neck                     22-01.50  
 50 Gallogly, Jillian            Holmdel                        22-01.50  
 52 Harrington, Miranda          St. Rose                       22-01.00  
 53 Weiner, Francesca            Shore                          21-08.00  
 54 Hurd, Amanda                 Red Bank Cath                  21-03.00  
 55 Rybnicki, Elizabeth          Colts Neck                     20-11.50  
 55 Liguori, Maggie              St. Rose                       20-11.50  
 57 Gregg, Juli                  Shore                          20-10.00  
 58 Lee, Melissa                 Middletown South               20-01.00  
 59 Patel, Puja                  Wall                           19-10.00  
 60 Perez, Estefany              Red Bank Reg                   18-11.00  
 61 Dunkak, Patricia             Mater Dei                      16-11.00  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Estime, Melissa              Neptune                            7.87q  1 
  2 Hornsby-Carter, Tydajia      Neptune                            8.15q  2 
  3 Chukuka, Charis              Marlboro                           8.19q  1 
  4 Ryan, Ashlee                 Colts Neck                         8.23q  6 
  5 Baker, Alanna                Howell                             8.25q  3 
  6 Hyppolite, Kaitlyn           Marlboro                           8.27q  2 
  7 Murray, Lauren               Middletown South                   8.31q  3 
  8 Cruz, Linda                  Marlboro                           8.31q  2 
  9 Cooper, Kellimarie           St. Rose                           8.37   2 
 10 Eareckson, Chelsea           Manasquan                          8.41   2 
 11 Volpe, Tristan               Middletown North                   8.42   2 
 12 Ferguson, Jamie              Neptune                            8.48   1 
 13 Lehner, Brittany             Howell                             8.49   1 
 14 Angus, Javine                Neptune                            8.51   2 
 15 Leinart, Emily               Red Bank Cath                      8.53   2 
 16 Keavey, Olivia               Red Bank Reg                       8.54   3 
 17 Slade, Sinead                Middletown North                   8.55   3 
 18 Bandilla, Kasey              Middletown South                   8.61   4 
 18 Haymon, Breonna              Neptune                            8.61   4 
 20 Abatiotakis, Helen           Colts Neck                         8.63   5 
 21 Breese, Casey                Middletown North                   8.64   4 
 22 Guminski, Louisa             Red Bank Cath                      8.66   1 
 23 Osso, Sydney                 Freehold Twp.                      8.66   3 
 24 Fajerman, Kalilah            Rumson-Fair Have                   8.68   4 
 24 Daum, Gabrielle              Marlboro                           8.68   9 
 24 Eckel, Ashley                Colts Neck                         8.68   3 
 27 Carfaro, Olivia              Manalapan                          8.68   4 
 28 Barnes, Kirsten              Manasquan                          8.69   4 
 29 McEnearney, Alicia           St John Vianney                    8.69   4 
 30 Johnson, Natalie             Monmouth Regiona                   8.71   5 
 31 Tischio, Amber               St. Rose                           8.75   6 
 32 Veress, Jeanine              Middletown North                   8.75   3 
 33 Moorzitz, Samantha           Middletown South                   8.75   5 
 34 McKiever, Mary               Manasquan                          8.86   3 
 35 Nicholas, Emily              St John Vianney                    8.91   6 
 36 Kremen, Lyndsey              Wall                               8.91   6 
 37 Mastrocola, Samantha         St. Rose                           8.93   1 
 38 Gallagher, Zoe               Rumson-Fair Have                   8.95   8 
 39 Gamba, Marissa               Ocean Township                     8.99   6 
 40 Rubin, Ashanti               Manalapan                          8.99   5 
 41 Clare, McKenzie              Ocean Township                     9.02   5 
 42 Froelich, Christina          Middletown South                   9.02   5 
 43 Albers, Devon                Rumson-Fair Have                   9.03   9 
 43 Chervin, Ruby                Manalapan                          9.03   7 
 45 Scarrone, Mary               Rumson-Fair Have                   9.06   8 
 46 Ramdas, Lisa                 Colts Neck                         9.06   4 
 47 Larocca, Melissa             Ocean Township                     9.07   6 
 48 Dougherty, Elizabeth         Red Bank Reg                       9.10   1 
 49 Demaria, Alexa               Middletown South                   9.15   7 
 50 Neves, Melissa               Ocean Township                     9.15   7 
 51 Cassidy, Maeve               Wall                               9.17   7 
 52 Kernan, Kelly                Wall                               9.27   7 
 53 Luna, Arianna                Middletown North                   9.28   5 
 54 Gomes, Sophie                Ocean Township                     9.31   7 
 55 Kane, Megan                  Rumson-Fair Have                   9.33   8 
 56 Smith, Monique               Red Bank Reg                       9.39   5 
 57 Godsey, Aliyyah              Red Bank Reg                       9.60   6 
 58 Bellomo, Adriana             Monmouth Regiona                   9.64   7 
 59 Dejoie, Armelle              St. Rose                           9.65   9 
 60 Munoz, Melissa               Red Bank Cath                      9.80   8 
 61 Horner, jennie               Red Bank Cath                      9.80   9 
 62 Bauries, Lyndsey             Wall                               9.88   8 
 63 Buonocore, Mishell           Wall                              10.12   9 
 64 Swinyer, Laura               Holmdel                           10.14   8 
 65 Dunkak, Patricia             Mater Dei                         10.25   9 
 66 Naik, Ruhi                   Marlboro                          10.32   9 
 67 Booth, Alexa                 Red Bank Cath                     10.33   8 
 68 Howley, Victoria             Mater Dei                         11.12   9 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Estime, Melissa              Neptune                 7.87       7.89  
  2 Ryan, Ashlee                 Colts Neck              8.23       7.99  
  3 Hyppolite, Kaitlyn           Marlboro                8.27       8.16  
  4 Chukuka, Charis              Marlboro                8.19       8.21  
  5 Murray, Lauren               Middletown South        8.31       8.29  
  6 Baker, Alanna                Howell                  8.25       8.40  
  7 Cruz, Linda                  Marlboro                8.31       8.43  
 -- Hornsby-Carter, Tydajia      Neptune                 8.15         DQ  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Tara                   Marlboro                        1:07.26   1 
  2 Contti, Sophi                Red Bank Reg                    1:07.51   1 
  3 Chukuka, Charis              Marlboro                        1:07.58   1 
  4 Hassell, Emily               St John Vianney                 1:08.41   3 
  5 Curran, Bridget              Rumson-Fair Have                1:08.90   2 
  6 Picklo, Shannon              Manalapan                       1:09.00   3 
  7 Slade, Sinead                Middletown North                1:09.20   3 
  8 King, Desiree                Matawan                         1:09.24   1 
  9 Keavey, Olivia               Red Bank Reg                    1:09.47   2 
 10 Ryan, Ashlee                 Colts Neck                      1:09.63   2 
 11 Barnes, Kirsten              Manasquan                       1:09.72   1 
 12 Cesario, Chelsea             Red Bank Cath                   1:09.87   2 
 13 Stevens, Quaniece            Neptune                         1:09.99   4 
 14 Wajda, Jennifer              Middletown South                1:10.01   4 
 15 Villane, Alex                Rumson-Fair Have                1:10.13   2 
 16 Gallagher, Zoe               Rumson-Fair Have                1:10.40   3 
 17 Trott, Michelle              St John Vianney                 1:10.54   5 
 18 Fajerman, Kalilah            Rumson-Fair Have                1:11.13   2 
 19 Prachar, Erin                St. Rose                        1:11.63   5 
 20 Odejobi, Aishat              Neptune                         1:11.78   1 
 21 Vitale, Ariana               Marlboro                        1:11.89   1 
 22 Eareckson, Chelsea           Manasquan                       1:11.97   2 
 23 Blue, Christine              Neptune                         1:12.35   3 
 24 Edwards, Sydney              St John Vianney                 1:12.43   3 
 25 Unrath, Alecsa               Middletown South                1:13.00   3 
 26 McGurl, Meagan               Rumson-Fair Have                1:13.07   1 
 27 English, Megan               Ocean Township                  1:13.38   6 
 28 Volpe, Tristan               Middletown North                1:13.82   3 
 29 Moukios, Jess                St John Vianney                 1:14.03   3 
 30 Lowe, Tyson                  Neptune                         1:14.12   3 
 31 Gotthold, Nicole             Manalapan                       1:14.37   6 
 32 Smith, Khalia                Red Bank Reg                    1:14.59   4 
 33 Williams, Amaris             Asbury Park                     1:14.67   6 
 34 Buckley, Jillian             Middletown South                1:14.76   5 
 35 Abatiotakis, Helen           Colts Neck                      1:15.15   5 
 36 McKiever, Mary               Manasquan                       1:15.50   2 
 37 Hellman, Sarah               Colts Neck                      1:15.65   5 
 38 Pettit, Jacqueline           St. Rose                        1:15.96   4 
 39 Luna, Arianna                Middletown North                1:15.98   5 
 40 Veress, Jeanine              Middletown North                1:16.00   4 
 41 Kleinberg, Alexa             Colts Neck                      1:16.18   4 
 42 Serrano, Julie               Ocean Township                  1:16.73   6 
 43 Wroblewski, Nicole           Manalapan                       1:17.02   4 
 44 Harnett, Julie               St John Vianney                 1:17.16   3 
 45 Chervin, Ruby                Manalapan                       1:17.72   4 
 46 Phloe, Carmen                Middletown North                1:18.46   4 
 47 Smith, Phoebe                Marlboro                        1:18.98   6 
 48 Ramos, Brenda                Red Bank Reg                    1:19.10   4 
 49 Vassalo, Christina           St. Rose                        1:19.23   4 
 50 Rao, Shambava                Colts Neck                      1:19.25   5 
 51 Kratka, Caroline             Middletown South                1:20.77   6 
 52 Massa, Diana                 Asbury Park                     1:20.86   6 
 53 Cheng, Alaina                Marlboro                        1:20.97   6 
 54 Cahill, Maura                St. Rose                        1:21.89   5 
 55 Young, Carly                 Middletown South                1:22.78   2 
 56 Higgins, Catherine           Red Bank Cath                   1:23.89   5 
 57 Tursi, Amanda                Monmouth Regiona                1:24.26   5 
 58 Iniguez, Nancy               Ocean Township                  1:24.42   6 
 59 Mendonca, Germaine           Mater Dei                       1:29.61   5 
 60 Howley, Victoria             Mater Dei                       1:40.46   6 
 -- Roll, Katie                  Mater Dei                            DQ   6 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Leviton, Rebecca             Freehold Twp.                   5:52.31  
  2 Petillo, Emily               Manasquan                       5:54.01  
  3 DeSpirito, Victoria          Middletown South                5:54.74  
  4 Labarbera, Katie             Freehold Twp.                   5:54.77  
  5 Swan, Meghan                 Red Bank Cath                   5:57.09  
  6 Rochford, Clare              Red Bank Cath                   5:57.70  
  7 Calhoun, Haile               Middletown North                5:58.45  
  8 Nelson, Sarah                Rumson-Fair Have                6:02.11  
  9 O'Brien, Maeve               Red Bank Cath                   6:02.16  
 10 Perri, Erin                  Red Bank Cath                   6:03.22  
 11 Cooper, Gypsy Blue           Holmdel                         6:04.24  
 12 Doherty, Erin                Middletown North                6:05.06  
 13 Burns, Emily                 Middletown South                6:05.14  
 14 Sanders, Lauen               Wall                            6:08.48  
 15 Hall, Jackie                 Freehold Twp.                   6:08.72  
 16 Maita, Julianna              Red Bank Cath                   6:08.98  
 17 Rosa, Sophie                 Rumson-Fair Have                6:09.48  
 18 Ientile, Gabby               Manasquan                       6:09.77  
 19 Ferrer, Elana                Red Bank Cath                   6:09.82  
 20 Graziano, Catalina           St John Vianney                 6:10.24  
 21 Cantion, Emma                St. Rose                        6:11.16  
 22 Iasparro, Taylor             Middletown North                6:12.69  
 23 Byrne, Kelly                 Raritan                         6:13.42  
 24 Scilla, Jacqueline           Red Bank Cath                   6:15.38  
 25 Reyes, Kristin               Holmdel                         6:17.66  
 26 Mittal, Siddhi               Holmdel                         6:17.99  
 27 Krieger, Amanda              Manalapan                       6:19.44  
 28 Critelli, Caroline           Manalapan                       6:19.49  
 29 Midgon, Paige                Red Bank Reg                    6:19.71  
 30 McLaughlin, Kirsten          Middletown South                6:20.41  
 31 Wain, Sarah                  Holmdel                         6:21.00  
 32 Cerwinski, Caroline          Middletown South                6:25.15  
 33 Cheng, Emily                 Colts Neck                      6:25.76  
 34 Lee, Melissa                 Marlboro                        6:26.83  
 35 Cielechi, Kacey              Manasquan                       6:27.25  
 36 McCabe, Sydney               Middletown South                6:35.12  
 37 Cooper, Emerson              Holmdel                         6:35.49  
 38 Malesco, Olivia              Middletown North                6:35.85  
 39 Rallo, Eli                   Rumson-Fair Have                6:39.65  
 40 Cahill, Deidre               St. Rose                        6:39.82  
 41 Disco, Kelly                 Red Bank Cath                   6:40.03  
 42 Krieger, Lauren              Manalapan                       6:47.79  
 43 Guercio, Daniella            Manalapan                       6:47.82  
 44 Tucker, Emma                 Colts Neck                      6:47.96  
 45 Eckstein, Arianna            Manalapan                       6:48.87  
 46 Bernardes, Sarah             Shore                           6:49.40  
 47 Sanchez, Maddelyne           Long Branch                     6:50.81  
 48 Villavicencio, Jennifer      Asbury Park                     7:04.75  
 49 McGrath, Cailyn              Shore                           7:05.19  
 50 Arce, Sadie                  Long Branch                     7:27.09  
 51 Massa, Diana                 Asbury Park                     7:27.12  
 52 Victoriano, Tonita           Long Branch                     8:46.17  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bullock, Quinara             Asbury Park                    25-07.50  
  2 Carpenter, Ciara             Neptune                        25-06.75  
  3 Slade, Sinead                Middletown North               23-04.00  
  4 O'Sullivan, Justine          Rumson-Fair Have               23-03.75  
  5 Scarrone, Mary               Rumson-Fair Have               22-11.50  
  6 Davis, Kaleea                Neptune                        21-06.25  
  7 Pettit, Jacqueline           St. Rose                       21-00.25  
  8 Monetti, Danielle            Holmdel                        20-08.50  
  9 Toy, Ariel                   Holmdel                        20-06.50  
 10 Carl, Alana                  Colts Neck                     20-00.00  
 11 Keefe, Samantha              St. Rose                       19-04.50  
 12 Morris, Emily                Colts Neck                     18-00.00  
 13 Woods, Erin                  Colts Neck                     17-11.00  
 14 Maloney, Margaret            Marlboro                       16-11.00  
 15 Knoerdel, Julia              Red Bank Cath                  16-09.50