2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational Heat Sheets
The Armory | New York, NY
February 1-2, 2013

Men's Heat Sheets
60m dash Championship
=====================================================================
Prelims: Friday (5:25 pm)
Fastest 16 (including College event) advance to final
Final: Friday (8:03 pm)
=====================================================================
Records
National — 6.45A, Leonard Myles-Mills (BYU ‘99)
Armory — 6.56, Justin Gatlin (Tennessee ‘02), Leonard Scott (Tennessee ‘02), 
Jason Smoots (N.C. Central ‘02), Terrence Trammel (Mizuno ‘02), 
Trindon Holliday (LSU ‘09)
Armory College — 6.56, Justin Gatlin (Tennessee ‘02), Leonard Scott 
(Tennessee ‘02), Jason Smoots (N.C. Central ‘02), Trindon Holliday (LSU ‘09)
Meet — 6.56, Justin Gatlin (Tennessee ‘02), Leonard Scott (Tennessee ‘02), 
Trindon Holliday (LSU ‘09)
=====================================================================
Heat 1
  1   1358 Farquarshon, Johnathan           Abilene Christian              
  2   1807 Smith, Julian                    Illinois                    
  3   1576 Lewis, Reggie                    Clemson                     
  4   2364 Holland, Jaquan                  Syracuse                    
  5   1491 Washington, Darnell              Bethune-Cookman              
  6   2647 Davis, Jermaine                  Texas A&M                   
  7   1976 Mahlung, Nickolei                LIU Brooklyn                
  8   1769 Wilson, Damani                   Harvard       
              
Heat 2
  1   1487 Cabrera, Angelo                  Bethune-Cookman              
  2   2020 Parson, Rynell                   LSU                         
  3   2319 Reilly, Connor                   Dartmouth                   
  4   1808 Stryganek, Brandon               Illinois                    
  5   2309 Kee, Kendel                      South Carolina            
  6   1523 Charles, Fan Fan                 BYU                         
  7   1984 Rodney, Brendon                  LIU Brooklyn                
  8   1731 Andre, Mike                      Georgetown                  

Heat 3
  1   2269 Vulgaire, Harold                 Sherbrooke                  
  2   2074 Bernard, Khalfani                Monroe               
  3   2365 Howard, Jihaad                   Syracuse                    
  4   2070 Cherry, D'Angelo                 Miss State                  
  5   1573 Hester, Tevin                    Clemson                     
  6   2012 Ernest, Aaron                    LSU                         
  7   2314 Royster, Chris                   South Carolina            
  8   1847 Warner, Ian                      Iowa State                  

Heat 4
  1   2512 Makinde, Oluwasegun              Ottawa                      
  2   2420 Stewart, Keiron                  Texas                       
  3   2296 Byrd, Damiere                    South Carolina            
  4   1780 Collins, Leshon                  Houston                     
  5   1460 Niit, Marek                      Arkansas                    
  6   2434 Hardy, Jr., Prezel               Texas A&M                   
  7   2122 Williams, Darryl                 N.C. A&T             
  8   2393 James, Jamol                     Tennessee                   

Heat 5
  1   2051 Walsh, Andre                     UMES                
  2   1756 Ezekoye, Andrew                  Harvard                     
  3   1562 Wright, Kemuel                   Cheyney                     
  4   2219 Eze, Emeka                       Rutgers                     
  5   1744 Smith, Tyler                     Georgetown                  
  6   2073 Samuels, Jarrett                 Miss State                  
  7   2413 Fares, Basil                     Texas                       
  8   1436 Braddy, Neil                     Arkansas                    

Heat 6
  1   2217 Douse, Kadeem                    Rutgers                     
  2   2282 Kujawski, Matthew                Shippensburg                
  3   1869 Johnson, DeMario                 Kansas                      
  4   1417 Waters, Earnest                  Albany                      
  5   2123 Womack, Torrance                 N.C. A&T             
  6   2394 Juin, Reginald                   Tennessee                   
  7   1683 Savoy, Jasper                    FDU               
  8   2367 Mercer, Nathaniel                Syracuse                    

Heat 7
  1   2019 Mitchell-Blake, Nethaneel        LSU                         
  2   2163 Jones, Mar-Keo                   Oklahoma                    
  3   2188 Brown, Ackeme                    Ramapo                      
  4   2087 Lewis, Christopher               Monroe               
  5   2284 Mayle, Romarr                    Shippensburg                
  6   2280 Kirkland, Herman                 Shippensburg                
  7   2481 Long, Dennison                   UMBC                        
  8   2316 Sanders, Brandon                 South Carolina            

Heat 8
  1   1832 Efkamp, Nick                     Iowa State                  
  2   1497 Page, R.J.                       Boston U.                   
  3   2391 Hardnick, Arnez                  Tennessee                   
  4   1957 Otieno, Martin                   Lehigh                      
  5   2418 Sanders, Emerson                 Texas                       
  6   1738 Hunter, Kadeem                   Georgetown                  
  7   2005 Allsop, Shermund                 LSU   
      

60m dash College
=====================================================================
Friday (11:25 am)
=====================================================================
Records
National — 6.45A, Leonard Myles-Mills (BYU ‘99)
Armory — 6.56, Justin Gatlin (Tennessee ‘02), Leonard Scott (Tennessee ‘02), 
Jason Smoots (N.C. Central ‘02), Terrence Trammel (Mizuno ‘02), 
Trindon Holliday (LSU ‘09)
Armory College — 6.56, Justin Gatlin (Tennessee ‘02), Leonard Scott 
(Tennessee ‘02), Jason Smoots (N.C. Central ‘02), Trindon Holliday (LSU ‘09)
Meet — 6.56, Justin Gatlin (Tennessee ‘02), Leonard Scott (Tennessee ‘02), 
Trindon Holliday (LSU ‘09)                             
=====================================================================
Heat 1
  2   1505 Kiser, Anthony                   Bowie State                 
  3   2168 Williams, Mason                  Oklahoma                    
  4   1994 Emery, Evan                      High Point                  
  5   2321 Rachiele, Jake                   Albany                      
  6   1483 Winslow, Christopher             ASA                
  7   1510 Williams, Alonzo                 Bowie State                 
  8   2369 Reno, Colin                      Syracuse  
                  
Heat 2
  1   1475 Jackson, Marquiel                ASA                
  2   2246 Willis, Dennis                   Rutgers-Newark                
  3   2166 Storey, Waymon                   Oklahoma                    
  4   2023 Sansone, Trevor                  LSU                         
  5   2631 Mitchell, Saquan                 Wagner                      
  6   1989 Williamson, Mikhail              LIU Brooklyn                
  7   2050 Wallace, Marcus                  UMES                
  8   1588 Bell, Trevor                     Columbia    
                
Heat 3
  1   2084 Ingram, Derrick                  Monroe               
  2   2218 Dunbar, Rajee                    Rutgers                     
  3   2139 Best, Jeffrey                    Neumann                     
  4   1561 Wilson, Lonnell                  Cheyney                     
  5   1477 Levert, Ernest                   ASA                
  6   2048 Spencer, Javon                   UMES                
  7   2515 Robertson, Michael               Ottawa                      
  8   1891 Beal, Reagan                     Kennesaw State               

Heat 4
  1   2028 Aprile, Jesse                    Marist                      
  2   2185 Ovgard, Jake                     Portland State               
  3   1516 Arslanian, Jacob                 BYU                         
  4   2638 Gibson, David                    Xavier               
  5   2517 Tesfaye, Gabriel                 Ottawa                      
  6   1918 Smith, Carlos                    Kentucky State               
  7   2502 Borsellino, Cree                 Ottawa                      
  8   2486 Proctor, Trae                    UMBC                        

Heat 5
  1   2092 Teemer, Jaymen                   Monroe               
  2   1621 Starrett, Declan                 Columbia                    
  3   1558 Mitchel, Kalik                   Cheyney                     
  4   1748 Holloway, Trey                   Hampton                     
  5   2049 Waite, Ramone                    UMES                
  6   1967 Monroe, Asaad                    Lincoln               
  7   1520 Bryant, Bejon                    BYU                         
  8   1418 Williams Jr., Donald             Albany                      

Heat 6
  1   2176 Calvez, Antoine                  Orleans TC                  
  2   1903 Rooks, Rasmus                    Kennesaw State               
  3   2132 House, Demario                   N.C. Central                
  4   1709 Baker-Johnson, Travaughn         George Mason                
  5   1901 Powell-Harris, Dorian            Kennesaw State               
  6   1846 Tamba, Ivan                      Iowa State                  
  7   1602 Grant, Bruce                     Columbia                    
  8   2142 Thompson, La Roi                 Neumann                     

Heat 7
  1   1724 Smalls, DaQuan                   George Mason                
  2   1385 Chaney, Taylor                   Albany                      
  3   1921 Williams, Justin                 Kentucky State               
  4   2240 Castillo, Chris                  Rutgers-Newark                
  5   1402 Morris, Kareem                   Albany                      
  6   1821 Henry, Shaquille                 Iona                        
  7   2063 N'Doye, El-Hadj                  McGill                      
  8   1895 Diallo, Sadio                    Kennesaw State               

Heat 8
  1   2141 Pileggi, Domenic                 Neumann                     
  2   1557 McCoy, Nate                      Cheyney                     
  3   1388 Porter, Darnell                  Texas                       
  4   2110 Boateng, Christian               Morgan State                
  5   1906 Allen, Rahsaan                   Kentucky State               
  6   1592 Choi, Jin-Woo                    Columbia                    
  7   1508 Smothers, Dana                   Bowie State                 
  8   2109 Star, Kyle                       Montclair State               

Heat 9
  1   2059 Kong, Tim                        McGill                      
  2   2133 McClam, Joshua                   N.C. Central                
  3   2267 Sévigny, Sébastien               Sherbrooke                  
  4   2564 Smallwood, Desmond               VCU                         
  5   1740 Logan, Chance                    Georgetown                  
  6   2570 Chu, Kyle                        Vermont                     
  7   1564 Gay, Devin                       Claflin                     
  8   1500 Ballah, Daniel                   Bowie State                 

Heat 10
  1   1473 Dukes, Tyquan                    ASA                
  2   1797 Williams, Isaac                  Houston                     
  3   2175 Basset, Pierre                   Orleans TC                  
  4   1681 McDonald, Raldaine               FDU               
  5   2244 Lawrence, Mustafa                Rutgers-Newark                
  6   2553 Jackson, Tyler                   VCU                         
  7   2473 Balderson, Pat                   UMBC                        
  8   1535 Hinds, Jason                     BYU                         

Heat 11
  1   2475 Cooper, Sean                     UMBC                        
  2   2045 Nubret, Nyls                     UMES                
  3   1632 James, Devin                     Coppin State                
  4   1844 Sander, Ryan                     Iowa State                  
  5   1928 Cason, Quran                     Kutztown                    
  6   2579 Keating, Evan                    Vermont                     
  7   1763 McCarthy, Connor                 Harvard                     
  8   2179 Rousseau, Paul                   Orleans TC                                 
 

200m dash Championship
=====================================================================
Prelims: Saturday (11:55 am)
Fastest 12 (including College heats) advance to final
Final: Saturday (3:05 pm)
=====================================================================
Records
National — 20.10, Wallace Spearmon (Arkansas ‘05)
Armory — 20.49, Shawn Crawford (Mizuno ‘02)
Armory College — 20.66, Rubin Williams (Tennessee ‘08)
Meet — 20.66, Rubin Williams (Tennessee ‘08) 
=====================================================================
  1   2005 Allsop, Shermund                 LSU
  2   2521 Brunette, Nate                   UTSA
  3   2007 Bush, Darrell                    LSU
  4   2296 Byrd, Damiere                    South Carolina
  5   1487 Cabrera, Angelo                  Bethune-Cookman
  6   1642 Carter, Ryan                     Delaware State
  7   1780 Collins, Leshon                  Houston
  8   2647 Davis, Jermaine                  Texas A&M
  9   1832 Efkamp, Nick                     Iowa State
 10   2012 Ernest, Aaron                    LSU
 11   2462 Extol, Dwayne                    Texas Tech
 12   1784 Futch, Eric                      Houston
 13   1359 Geary, Jordan                    Abilene Christian
 14   2014 Grayson, Cyril                   LSU
 15   2391 Hardnick, Arnez                  Tennessee
 16   2434 Hardy, Jr., Prezel               Texas A&M
 17   1573 Hester, Tevin                    Clemson
 18   2364 Holland, Jaquan                  Syracuse
 19   2393 James, Jamol                     Tennessee
 20   2163 Jones, Mar-Keo                   Oklahoma
 21   1454 Kokorin, Anton                   Arkansas
 22   1455 Lawson, Jarrion                  Arkansas
 23   1576 Lewis, Reggie                    Clemson
 24   2019 Mitchell-Blake, Nethaneel        LSU
 25   2399 Nelvis, Jarael                   Tennessee
 26   2181 Nkanata, Carvin                  Pittsburgh
 27   1752 Okezie, Chidi                    Hampton
 28   1497 Page, R.J.                       Boston U.
 29   1805 Pamilton, Stephon                Illinois
 30   1554 Radden, Aaron                    Central Conn
 31   2314 Royster, Chris                   South Carolina
 32   2316 Sanders, Brandon                 South Carolina
 33   1807 Smith, Julian                    Illinois
 34   2184 Spratling, Brycen                Pittsburgh
 35   1432 Stephenson, Dennis               American Int'l
 36   2166 Storey, Waymon                   Oklahoma
 37   1808 Stryganek, Brandon               Illinois
 38   1726 Vaughn, Adrian                   George Mason
 39   1727 Verburg, David                   George Mason
 40   2320 Walker, Chris                    South Carolina
 41   2051 Walsh, Andre                     UMES
 42   1847 Warner, Ian                      Iowa State
 43   1746 Washington, Devante              Georgetown
 44   2123 Womack, Torrance                 N.C. A&T
 45   1562 Wright, Kemuel                   Cheyney
         

200m dash College
=====================================================================
Prelims: Friday (1:53 pm)
Fastest 6 to College final
Final: Friday (6:45 pm)                        
=====================================================================
Records
National — 20.10, Wallace Spearmon (Arkansas ‘05)
Armory — 20.49, Shawn Crawford (Mizuno ‘02)
Armory College — 20.66, Rubin Williams (Tennessee ‘08)
Meet — 20.66, Rubin Williams (Tennessee ‘08)      
=====================================================================
Heat 1
  1   1508 Smothers, Dana                   Bowie State                 
  2   2284 Mayle, Romarr                    Shippensburg                
  3   1682 Salvadon, Sidney                 FDU               
  4   1418 Williams Jr., Donald             Albany                      
  5   1591 Calvin, Yelnats                  Columbia                    
  6   1491 Washington, Darnell              Bethune-Cookman  
            
Heat 2
  1   2472 Baker, Kyle                      UMBC                        
  2   2130 Davis Jr., Thomas                N.C. Central                
  3   2045 Nubret, Nyls                     UMES                
  4   1968 Noel, Abraham                    Lincoln               
  5   1983 Roberts, Jamal                   LIU Brooklyn                
  6   1954 Monroe, Devin                    Lehigh                      

Heat 3
  1   2367 Mercer, Nathaniel                Syracuse                    
  2   1401 McCormack Jr., Wiinston          Albany                      
  3   2475 Cooper, Sean                     UMBC                        
  4   1564 Gay, Devin                       Claflin                     
  5   2155 Parros, Clayton                  North Carolina              
  6   1957 Otieno, Martin                   Lehigh                      

Heat 4
  1   2528 Hayes, Keyunta                   UTSA                      
  2   2127 Boye-Weah, Snonsio               N.C. Central                
  3   2023 Sansone, Trevor                  LSU                         
  4   2096 Worthington, Jerrod              Monroe               
  5   2050 Wallace, Marcus                  UMES                
  6   1709 Baker-Johnson, Travaughn         George Mason                

Heat 5
  1   2131 Ford, Clevon                     N.C. Central                
  2   2267 Sévigny, Sébastien               Sherbrooke                  
  3   2218 Dunbar, Rajee                    Rutgers                     
  4   2160 Sutton, Sean                     North Carolina              
  5   1535 Hinds, Jason                     BYU                         
  6   2049 Waite, Ramone                    UMES                

Heat 6
  1   1891 Beal, Reagan                     Kennesaw State               
  2   1621 Starrett, Declan                 Columbia                    
  3   2517 Tesfaye, Gabriel                 Ottawa                      
  4   1685 Williams, Zaki                   FDU               
  5   1477 Levert, Ernest                   ASA                
  6   1738 Hunter, Kadeem                   Georgetown                  

Heat 7
  1   2514 Martineau, Brandyn               Ottawa                      
  2   1516 Arslanian, Jacob                 BYU                         
  3   1484 Banks, Tremayne                  Bethune-Cookman              
  4   2217 Douse, Kadeem                    Rutgers                     
  5   2087 Lewis, Christopher               Monroe               
  6   1589 Boyd, Kevin                      Columbia                    

Heat 8
  1   2048 Spencer, Javon                   UMES                
  2   1846 Tamba, Ivan                      Iowa State                  
  3   2564 Smallwood, Desmond               VCU                         
  4   2282 Kujawski, Matthew                Shippensburg                
  5   1630 Dorsey, Jeremy                   Coppin State                
  6   2084 Ingram, Derrick                  Monroe               

Heat 9
  1   2580 Koenig, Anderson                 Vermont                     
  2   1558 Mitchel, Kalik                   Cheyney                     
  3   2255 Charest, Jonathan                Sherbrooke                  
  4   2365 Howard, Jihaad                   Syracuse                    
  5   1895 Diallo, Sadio                    Kennesaw State               
  6   2122 Williams, Darryl                 N.C. A&T             

Heat 10
  1   2369 Reno, Colin                      Syracuse                    
  2   2280 Kirkland, Herman                 Shippensburg                
  3   1557 McCoy, Nate                      Cheyney                     
  4   1967 Monroe, Asaad                    Lincoln               
  5   1358 Farquarshon, Johnathan           Abilene Christian              
  6   2642 Perkins, Joshua                  Bethune-Cookman              

Heat 11
  1   2526 Hall, Christopher                UTSA                      
  2   2261 Léveillé, Simon                  Sherbrooke                  
  3   1769 Wilson, Damani                   Harvard                     
  4   1994 Emery, Evan                      High Point                  
  5   2188 Brown, Ackeme                    Ramapo                      
  6   2164 Lathan, Tre'                     Oklahoma                    

Heat 12
  1   2348 Erazo, George                    St. Thomas Aquinas              
  2   1561 Wilson, Lonnell                  Cheyney                     
  3   2074 Bernard, Khalfani                Monroe               
  4   2168 Williams, Mason                  Oklahoma                    
  5   2269 Vulgaire, Harold                 Sherbrooke                  
  6   1989 Williamson, Mikhail              LIU Brooklyn                

Heat 13
  1   2292 Treese, Michael                  Shippensburg                
  2   1520 Bryant, Bejon                    BYU                         
  3   1748 Holloway, Trey                   Hampton                     
  4   2481 Long, Dennison                   UMBC                        
  5   2539 Small, Ronson                    UTSA                      
  6   2124 Addison, Brandon                 N.C. Central                

Heat 14
  1   1922 Camacho, Michael                 Kingsborough                
  2   1952 Mahoney, Justin                  Lehigh                      
  3   1517 Atrice, Rhyan                    BYU                         
  4   1473 Dukes, Tyquan                    ASA                
  5   2394 Juin, Reginald                   Tennessee                   
  6   1978 Morgan, Kervin                   LIU Brooklyn                

Heat 15
  1   1502 Gonzalez, Fabian                 Bowie State                 
  2   2157 Radlin, Reynaldo                 North Carolina              
  3   1479 Simon, Ramoye                    ASA                
  4   1869 Johnson, DeMario                 Kansas                      
  5   2413 Fares, Basil                     Texas                       
  6   1744 Smith, Tyler                     Georgetown                  

Heat 16
  2   1929 Crawford, Greg                   Kutztown                    
  3   2219 Eze, Emeka                       Rutgers                     
  4   2015 Hulbert, Rashad                  LSU                         
  5   2409 Bilderback, Zack                 Texas                       
  6   1489 Saint Preux, Junior              Bethune-Cookman              

Heat 17
  2   2631 Mitchell, Saquan                 Wagner                      
  3   1407 Robinson, Austin                 Albany                      
  4   1683 Savoy, Jasper                    FDU               
  5   2020 Parson, Rynell                   LSU                         
  6   1388 Porter, Darnell                  Texas                       

Heat 18
  2   2119 Lewis, Jeffery                   N.C. A&T             
  3   2186 Rosenberg, Herman                Portland State               
  4   1724 Smalls, DaQuan                   George Mason                
  5   2180 Murray, Micah                    Pittsburgh                  
  6   1402 Morris, Kareem                   Albany           
  

400m dash Championship
=====================================================================
Prelims: Friday (4:18 pm)
Fastest 10 (including College heats) advance to final
Final: Saturday (4:32 pm)   
=====================================================================
Records
National — 44.57, Kerron Clement (Florida ‘05)
Armory — 46.01, Gary Kikaya (Tennessee ‘03)
Meet — 46.01, Gary Kikaya (Tennessee ‘03)                         
=====================================================================
Heat 1
  2   1639 Victorian, Jibri                 Coppin State                
  3   2648 Coleman, Gregory                 Texas A&M                   
  4   1726 Vaughn, Adrian                   George Mason                
  5   2184 Spratling, Brycen                Pittsburgh                  
  6   1670 Ferguson, O'Jay                  Essex CC   
                 
Heat 2
  2   1589 Boyd, Kevin                      Columbia                    
  3   1461 Nixon, Gunnar                    Arkansas                    
  4   2455 Taplin, Bralon                   Texas A&M                   
  5   1727 Verburg, David                   George Mason                
  6   1832 Efkamp, Nick                     Iowa State                  

Heat 3
  2   1969 Atibiobe, Olufemi                LIU Brooklyn                
  3   1565 Giles, Zacharias                 Claflin                     
  4   1783 Furlough, Kelvin                 Houston                     
  5   2181 Nkanata, Carvin                  Pittsburgh                  
  6   1466 Southard, Travis                 Arkansas                    

Heat 4
  2   2071 Hearns, Scottie                  Miss State                  
  3   2014 Grayson, Cyril                   LSU                         
  4   1800 Green, Juan                      Illinois                    
  5   2427 Bailey, Jr., Aldrich             Texas A&M                   
  6   1805 Pamilton, Stephon                Illinois                    

Heat 5
  2   1408 Santana, Jonathan                Albany                      
  3   2180 Murray, Micah                    Pittsburgh                  
  4   1749 Hutchison, Je'von                Hampton                     
  5   1790 Nolan, Errol                     Houston                     
  6   3005 Wood, Jamel                      Oklahoma                    

Heat 6
  2   1812 Zahn, DJ                         Illinois                    
  3   2348 Erazo, George                    St. Thomas Aquinas              
  4   2027 Williams, Caleb                  LSU                         
  5   2441 Lendore, Deon                    Texas A&M                   
  6   2155 Parros, Clayton                  North Carolina              

Heat 7
  3   1574 Jackson, La'Mont                 Clemson                     
  4   1495 Latty, Tewado                    Boston U.                   
  5   2303 Gravesande, Clayton              South Carolina            
  6   2007 Bush, Darrell                    LSU                         

Heat 8
  3   1752 Okezie, Chidi                    Hampton                     
  4   2468 Richards, Joseph                 Texas Tech                  
  5   2297 Carter, Andre                    South Carolina            
  6   1591 Calvin, Yelnats                  Columbia                    

Heat 9
  2   2160 Sutton, Sean                     North Carolina              
  3   1538 Lindahl, Cade                    BYU                         
  4   2322 Winfrey, Eric                    South Carolina            
  5   1581 Miller, Brunson                  Clemson                     
  6   1775 Boyd, Xavier                     Houston    
  

400m dash College
=====================================================================
Prelims: Friday (12:35 pm)
Fastest 6 to College final
Final: Friday (7:16 pm)
=====================================================================
Records
National — 44.57, Kerron Clement (Florida ‘05)
Armory — 46.01, Gary Kikaya (Tennessee ‘03)
Meet — 46.01, Gary Kikaya (Tennessee ‘03)                       
=====================================================================
Heat 1
  1   2081 Gordon, Jah-Moul                 Monroe               
  2   2067 Steinbrenner, Alexander          McGill                      
  3   1908 Crews, Adam                      Kentucky State               
  4   2248 Carr, Steve                      Seton Hill                  
  5   2467 Munroe, Julian                   Texas Tech                  
  6   1711 Coburn, Angel                    George Mason   
             
Heat 2
  1   2061 Montalvo, Javier                 McGill                      
  2   1615 Rahoof, Sahir                    Columbia                    
  3   1380 Abara, Oluebube                  Albany                      
  4   2114 Johnson, Evan                    Morgan State                
  5   1359 Geary, Jordan                    Abilene Christian              
  6   2513 Makinde, Toluwalope              Ottawa                      

Heat 3
  1   1679 Harris, Waydell                  FDU               
  2   2237 Walker, Jovanni                  Rutgers-Camden            
  3   2089 Muhammad, Isa                    Monroe               
  4   2115 Redfearn, Wesley                 Morgan State                
  5   2256 Christin, Ludovic                Sherbrooke                  
  6   1760 Kadich, Jared                    Harvard                     

Heat 4
  1   1556 McCorey, Donte                   Cheyney                     
  2   2640 Konstanzer, Ryan                 Xavier               
  3   3001 Coker-Kallon, Nathaniel          American Int'l             
  4   2557 Moore, George                    VCU                         
  5   1978 Morgan, Kervin                   LIU Brooklyn                
  6   1517 Atrice, Rhyan                    BYU                         

Heat 5
  2   2186 Rosenberg, Herman                Portland State               
  3   1656 Raskin, Ben                      Duke                        
  4   1685 Williams, Zaki                   FDU               
  5   1983 Roberts, Jamal                   LIU Brooklyn                
  6   2213 Caidenhead, Corey                Rutgers                     

Heat 6
  1   2344 Senatus, Quesnel                 St. Francis                 
  2   2253 Spino, Nick                      Seton Hill                  
  3   1674 Cisse, Mohamed                   FDU               
  4   2621 Urschel, Donald                  Villanova                   
  5   2236 Curtis, Matthew                  Rutgers-Camden            
  6   2052 Webb, Kraig                      UMES                

Heat 7
  1   1937 Smith, Ron                       Kutztown                    
  2   1500 Ballah, Daniel                   Bowie State                 
  3   1472 Davis, Christopher               ASA                
  4   2264 Nkanka, Ian                      Sherbrooke                  
  5   1801 Hammon, Corey                    Illinois                    
  6   1952 Mahoney, Justin                  Lehigh                      

Heat 8
  1   2578 Judge, Alex                      Vermont                     
  2   1922 Camacho, Michael                 Kingsborough                
  3   1555 Beard, Christian                 Cheyney                     
  4   1623 Anderson, Blake                  Coppin State                
  5   2416 Hock, Johannes                   Texas                       
  6   2085 Johnson, Joel                    Monroe               

Heat 9
  1   2062 Murray, Steven                   McGill                      
  2   1924 Garcia, Amin                     Kingsborough                
  3   3004 Serfoss, Cory                    Villanova                   
  4   2281 Kujawski, Andrew                 Shippensburg                
  5   1731 Andre, Mike                      Georgetown                  
  6   1954 Monroe, Devin                    Lehigh                      

Heat 10
  1   2134 Patterson, Gene                  N.C. Central                
  2   2474 Coaxum, Niko                     UMBC                        
  3   1501 Gomez, Jalame                    Bowie State                 
  4   1548 Smith, Korey                     BYU                         
  5   1703 Atkinson, Sean                   Fordham                     
  6   2182 Philogene, Olivier               Pittsburgh                  

Heat 11
  1   2068 Wyman, Ben                       McGill                      
  2   2503 Cave, Gordon                     Ottawa                      
  3   1894 Davis, Zac                       Kennesaw State               
  4   1396 Jones, Taariq                    Albany                      
  5   2124 Addison, Brandon                 N.C. Central                
  6   2218 Dunbar, Rajee                    Rutgers                     

Heat 12
  1   1688 Grant, Daquan                    Farmingdale                 
  2   1762 Laub, Owen                       Harvard                     
  3   2272 Bologa, Eric                     Shippensburg                
  4   2538 Shelvin, Jurmarcus               UTSA                      
  5   1923 Chase, Kester                    Kingsborough                
  6   1877 Matthews, Drew                   Kansas                      

Heat 13
  1   1676 Dyagilev, Jenya                  FDU               
  2   2268 Thibaudier, Yann                 Sherbrooke                  
  3   1668 Bowen, Akim                      Essex CC                    
  4   2157 Radlin, Reynaldo                 North Carolina              
  5   2311 Maxwell, Chris                   South Carolina            
  6   2225 Jordan, D'Andre                  Rutgers                     

Heat 14
  1   2250 Johnson, Algeron                 Seton Hill                  
  2   1716 Jones, John                      George Mason                
  3   1846 Tamba, Ivan                      Iowa State                  
  4   1405 Petit-Frere, Alex                Albany                      
  5   2501 Biocchi, Devin                   Ottawa                      
  6   2521 Brunette, Nate                   UTSA                      

Heat 15
  1   2252 Phillips, Anthony                Seton Hill                  
  2   1741 Minahan, Mike                    Georgetown                  
  3   2545 Wyrick, Darryl                   UTSA                      
  4   1750 Ibadin, Edose                    Hampton                     
  5   1778 Charles, Dominique               Houston                     
  6   2040 Chatman, Aaron                   UMES                

Heat 16
  1   1935 Robinson, Mychal                 Kutztown                    
  2   1560 Watkins, Justin                  Cheyney                     
  3   1968 Noel, Abraham                    Lincoln               
  4   1628 Crawford, Kareem                 Coppin State                
  5   2112 Covington, Aaron                 Morgan State                
  6   1508 Smothers, Dana                   Bowie State                 

Heat 17
  1   1973 Layne, Dwayne                    LIU Brooklyn                
  2   2288 Shaw, Kevin                      Shippensburg                
  3   1481 Willaims, Kwesi                  ASA                
  4   2015 Hulbert, Rashad                  LSU                         
  5   2407 Williams, Michael                Tennessee                   
  6   2376 Myers, Damian                    Temple                      

Heat 18
  1   1929 Crawford, Greg                   Kutztown                    
  2   2127 Boye-Weah, Snonsio               N.C. Central                
  3   2643 Ellis, Garrett                   Bethune-Cookman              
  4   2526 Hall, Christopher                UTSA                      
  5   1494 Lagerberg, David                 Boston U.                   
  6   2379 Wilson, Lionel                   Temple                      

Heat 19
  1   1605 Hammond, Corey                   Columbia                    
  2   2549 Costanzo, Dominic                VCU                         
  3   2607 Murphy, Bryan                    Villanova                   
  4   1637 Taylor, Donell                   Coppin State                
  5   1659 Rohner, Robert                   Duke                        
  6   2152 Lipsey, Javonte                  North Carolina              

Heat 20
  1   1901 Powell-Harris, Dorian            Kennesaw State               
  2   2365 Howard, Jihaad                   Syracuse                    
  3   2043 Harris, Hackeem                  UMES                
  4   2612 Reber, Alexander                 Villanova                   
  5   1435 Bourke, Hunter                   Arkansas                    
  6   2088 Lucas, Earl                      Monroe               

Heat 21
  1   2108 Poinsett, Ian                    Montclair State               
  2   2617 Stillings, David                 Villanova                   
  3   2130 Davis Jr., Thomas                N.C. Central                
  4   2270 Bales, Robert                    Shippensburg                
  5   2569 Warrick, Tehquin                 VCU                         
  6   2113 Hairston, Brandon                Morgan State     
    

500m dash Championship
=====================================================================
Friday (7:26 pm)
=====================================================================
Records
National — 1:00.63, Brycen Spratling (Pitt ‘12)
Armory — 1:00.63, Brycen Spratling (Pitt ‘12)
Meet — 1:00.82, Lesiba Masheto (Illinois ‘08)                                 
=====================================================================
  1  Akers, Hansel                    Georgetown                  
  2  Arnett, Nathan                   Miss State                  
  3  Bilderback, Zack                 Texas                       
  4  Brudnick, Josh                   Texas                       
  5  Clemons, Kyle                    Kansas                      
  6  Ellison, Samuel                  Villanova                   
  7  Empty, George                    George Mason                
  8  Kearns, Monroe                   Rutgers                     
  9  Manley, Dominque                 Kansas                      
 10  McCuin, Kenneth                  Kansas                      
 11  Robertson, Michael               Ottawa                      
 12  Rose, Christopher                Essex CC                    
 13  Rowe, Shawn                      Essex CC                    
 14  Russell, Jonathan                South Carolina                
 15  Stigler, Michael                 Kansas                      
 16  Taylor, Malcolm                  Illinois                    
 17  Thomas, Andre                    Coppin State                
 18  Zebe, Zebo                       Illinois                    
 

500m dash College
=====================================================================
Friday (2:38 pm)
=====================================================================
Records
National — 1:00.63, Brycen Spratling (Pitt ‘12)
Armory — 1:00.63, Brycen Spratling (Pitt ‘12)
Meet — 1:00.82, Lesiba Masheto (Illinois ‘08)                              
=====================================================================
Section 1
  1   2506 Friis, Joseph                    Ottawa                      
  2   2474 Coaxum, Niko                     UMBC                        
  3   1624 Arrington, Robert                Coppin State                
  4   2165 Petersen, Scott                  Oklahoma                    
  5   2483 Myers, Sha-Kim                   UMBC                        
  6   1830 Chestnut, Cole                   Iowa State                  
  7   2243 House, Donald                    Rutgers-Newark                
  8   2634 Miklovich, Sam                   Wheaton            
  9   2576 Greenwald, Ben                   Vermont                     
 10   1687 Frederic, William                Farmingdale    
             
Section 2
  1   1551 Weirich, Joshua                  BYU                         
  2   2586 Switzer, Mitchell                Vermont                     
  3   1470 Andrews, Waylan                  ASA                
  4   2505 Chevrette-Beilisle, Hubert       Ottawa                      
  5   2245 Shoyoye, Akin                    Rutgers-Newark                
  6   2128 Boykin-Roach, Brett              N.C. Central                
  7   2558 Morton, Evan                     VCU                         
  8   1636 Simba, imhotep                   Coppin State                
  9   2076 Coleman, Kenneth                 Monroe               

Section 3
  1   2137 Terry, Keenan                    N.C. Central                
  2   1403 Nabinett, Diamere                Albany                      
  3   2341 Gilhuley, Paul                   St. Francis                 
  4   1411 Small, Ryan                      Albany                      
  5   1945 Ciavardelli, John                Lehigh                      
  6   1608 Kier, Nolan                      Columbia                    
  7   1676 Dyagilev, Jenya                  FDU               
  8   1629 Davis, Delroy                    Coppin State                
  9   1838 Kufahl, Greg                     Iowa State                  

Section 4
  1   1987 Wallace-Whitfield, Kenneth       LIU Brooklyn                
  2   2052 Webb, Kraig                      UMES                
  3   2563 Sipple, Kyle                     VCU                         
  4   2138 Vincent, Kevin                   N.C. Central                
  5   2313 Redic, Nigel                     South Carolina            
  6   1444 Franks, Nathanael                Arkansas                    
  7   1671 Miller, William                  Essex CC                    
  8   2078 Davis, Antione                   Monroe               
  9   1465 Sommer, Julius                   Arkansas                    

Section 5
  1   2227 Knox, Calvin                     Rutgers                     
  2   2592 Chou, Kyle                       Villanova                   
  3   1750 Ibadin, Edose                    Hampton                     
  4   1542 Robison, Isaac                   BYU                         
  5   1977 McLean, Alistar                  LIU Brooklyn                
  6   2146 Porteous, John                   New Jersey Tech            
  7   1737 Holder, Ryun                     Georgetown                  
  8   1590 Cahuzac, Thomas                  Columbia                    
  9   1751 Labor-Koroma, Mohamed            Hampton                     

Section 6
  1   1970 Augustin, Andi                   LIU Brooklyn                
  2   1414 Subran, Daryl                    Albany                      
  3   1397 Karam, Charles                   Albany                      
  4   2223 Holder, Kyle                     Rutgers                     
  5   2612 Reber, Alexander                 Villanova                   
  6   1450 Janise, Eric                     Arkansas                    
  7   2463 Gill, Isaiah                     Texas Tech                  
  8   1881 Oteba, Teddy                     Kansas                      
  9   1612 Miner, Sam                       Columbia                    

Section 7
  1   2213 Caidenhead, Corey                Rutgers                     
  2   2465 Maloney, Tramaine                Texas Tech                  
  3   2338 Brooks, Akeem                    St. Francis                 
  4   1979 Petit-Homme, Mica-Jonathan       LIU Brooklyn                
  5   2469 Williams, Kenneth                Texas Tech                  
  6   1499 Vitale, Stephen                  Boston U.                   
  7   1610 Kovalczyk, Billy                 Columbia                    
  8   1749 Hutchison, Je'von                Hampton                     
  9   1758 Herring, Zach                    Harvard    
       

800m run Championship
=====================================================================
Saturday (3:41 pm)
=====================================================================
Records
National — 1:44.84, Paul Ereng (Virginia ‘89)
Armory — 1:46.12, Trinity Gray (Nike ‘02)
Armory College — 1:48.02, Robby Andrews (Virginia ‘10)
Meet — 1:48.24, James Hatch (Arkansas ‘05)                      
=====================================================================
  1   2352 Bertolotti, Marco                Stanford                    
  2   2038 Brown, Zavior                    UMES                
  3   1438 Campbell, Kemoy                  Arkansas                    
  4   2386 Carter, Antonio                  Tennessee                   
  5   1779 Coleman, Anthony                 Houston                     
  6   2390 Dixon, Breon                     Tennessee                   
  7   2009 Downing, Quincy                  LSU                         
  8   1782 Fernando, Mark                   Houston                     
  9   2596 Fitzsimons, Christopher          Villanova                   
 10   1532 Graham, David                    BYU                         
 11   1759 Homer, Jeff                      Harvard                     
 12   1430 Johnson, Curtis                  American Int'l                
 13   2355 Lefebure, Luke                   Stanford                    
 14   1457 Lieghio, Anthony                 Arkansas                    
 15   2396 Livingston, Terrance             Tennessee                   
 16   1459 Momoh, Leoman                    Arkansas                    
 17   1462 Pisechko, Andrew                 Arkansas                    
 18   1885 Soucie, Brendan                  Kansas                      
 19   1638 Thomas, Andre                    Coppin State                
 20   1549 Waite, Ryan                      BYU                         
 21   2026 Whitaker, Anthony                LSU                   
 

800m run College
=====================================================================
Saturday (12:20 pm)     
=====================================================================
Records
National — 1:44.84, Paul Ereng (Virginia ‘89)
Armory — 1:46.12, Trinity Gray (Nike ‘02)
Armory College — 1:48.02, Robby Andrews (Virginia ‘10)
Meet — 1:48.24, James Hatch (Arkansas ‘05)                          
=====================================================================
Section 1
  1   2342 Morales, Anthony                 St. Francis                 
  2   2136 Shambley, Rodiero                N.C. Central                
  3   2624 Baio, Michael                    Wagner                      
  4   1387 Cook, Zachary                    Albany                      
  5   2584 Scofield, Oliver                 Vermont                     
  6   1507 Ndjami, Rhema                    Bowie State                 
  7   2349 Kraus, Michael                   St. Thomas Aquinas              
  8   1515 Wisniewski, Tim                  Bridgewater                 
  9   1503 Hicks, Sonny                     Bowie State                 
 10   1823 Jendzejec, Kolbe                 Iona                        
 11   1513 Heckman, Nevin                   Bridgewater                 
 12   1471 Broadwater, Maurice              ASA                
 13   1508 Smothers, Dana                   Bowie State   
              
Section 2
  1   1934 Rinker, Josh                     Kutztown                    
  2   1414 Subran, Daryl                    Albany                      
  3   1972 Kipruto, Rogers                  LIU Brooklyn                
  4   1827 Walsh, Timothy                   Iona                        
  5   1395 Jones, Ryan                      Albany                      
  6   2042 Gbedo, Codjo                     UMES                
  7   2635 Spinu, Alex                      Wheaton            
  8   2639 Kobunski, Nicholas               Xavier               
  9   2524 Gosset, Eric                     UTSA                      
 10   1771 Alexander, Eric                  Houston                     
 11   1629 Davis, Delroy                    Coppin State                
 12   1678 Guth, Phlip                      FDU               
 13   1361 Jayesimi, Bango                  Abilene Christian              

Section 3
  1   2302 Galang, Andrew                   South Carolina            
  2   1932 Meshaw, Kori                     Kutztown                    
  3   2271 Bee, Mathieu                     Shippensburg                
  4   2531 Jones, Johnathan                 UTSA                      
  5   1777 Callaway, Jamahl                 Houston                     
  6   1944 Caldwell, Gregory                Lehigh                      
  7   1421 Hamilton, Max                    American                    
  8   1958 Paez, Daniel                     Lehigh                      
  9   2632 Moulton, Darius                  Wagner                      
 10   2350 Nicolas, Garvenchy               St. Thomas Aquinas              
 11   1616 Rodrigues, Ryan                  Columbia                    
 12   1420 Hamilton, David                  American                    

Section 4
  1   2279 Kehl, Tom                        Shippensburg                
  2   2527 Hand, Brady                      UTSA                      
  3   2308 Keating, Kevin                   South Carolina            
  4   1627 Coker, Alaric                    Coppin State                
  5   1925 White, Kerone                    Kingsborough                
  6   1754 Rogers, Jaleel                   Hampton                     
  7   1824 Kochanek, Reed                   Iona                        
  8   1872 Koech, Daniel                    Kansas                      
  9   1939 Weeks, Eli                       Kutztown                    
 10   1962 Watson, Christopher              Lehigh                      
 11   2177 Lebelle, Karim                   Orleans TC                  
 12   2093 Walker, Damion                   Monroe               

Section 5
  1   1653 Meister, Thomas                  Duke                        
  2   1987 Wallace-Whitfield, Kenneth       LIU Brooklyn                
  3   1571 Dey, Daniel                      Clemson                     
  4   1862 Fink, Dalen                      Kansas                      
  5   1907 Broussard, Kieren                Kentucky State               
  6   2274 Dreeman, Dan                     Shippensburg                
  7   1988 Welch, Chris                     LIU Brooklyn                
  8   2230 Purcell, Karon                   Rutgers                     
  9   1733 Chen, Kevin                      Georgetown                  
 10   1635 Prince, Hugh                     Coppin State                
 11   1406 Pirnie, Andrew                   Albany                      
 12   1584 Tyler, Tim                       Clemson                     

Section 6
  1   1883 Seckfort, Nick                   Kansas                      
  2   1486 Brown, Ricy                      Bethune-Cookman              
  3   2573 Deluna, Nick                     Vermont                     
  4   2633 Zaccariello, Dan                 Wagner                      
  5   2249 Davis, Josh                      Seton Hill                  
  6   1715 Golden, Tyler                    George Mason                
  7   1578 Mangone, Ryan                    Clemson                     
  8   1525 Cosby, Jacob                     BYU                         
  9   2183 Ross, Charles                    Pittsburgh                  
 10   2492 Smith, Andrew                    UMBC                        
 11   1540 Nye, Brad                        BYU                         
 12   2301 Gaither, Thomas                  South Carolina            

Section 7
  1   2276 Flott, Joel                      Shippensburg                
  2   2516 Souleiman, Mohamed               Ottawa                      
  3   2395 Kaiser, Nick                     Tennessee                   
  4   1594 Click, Taylor                    Columbia                    
  5   1743 Sainato, Giancarlo               Georgetown                  
  6   1764 Reck, Connor                     Harvard                     
  7   2608 O'Connell, Phillip               Villanova                   
  8   2585 Stillman, Andrew                 Vermont                     
  9   2340 Gilhuley, Joseph                 St. Francis                 
 10   1622 Woode, Denzel                    Columbia                    
 11   1753 Ramirez, Larry                   Hampton                     

Section 8
  1   1426 Antivo, Jeremy                   American Int'l             
  2   1597 Donley, Brendan                  Columbia                    
  3   1761 Kraus, Erik                      Harvard                     
  4   2552 Hinton, Alex                     VCU                         
  5   1750 Ibadin, Edose                    Hampton                     
  6   1705 Cosgrove, John                   Fordham                     
  7   2466 McVey, Kendall                   Texas Tech                  
  8   1766 Romain, Ryan                     Harvard                     
  9   1722 Raphael, Cody                    George Mason                
 10   2353 Brinkley, Justin                 Stanford     
                   

1,000m run Championship
=====================================================================
Friday (3:09 pm)   
=====================================================================
Records
National — 2:19.53, Robby Creese (Penn State ‘12)
Armory — 2:19.78, Tevan Everett (NJ-NY TC ‘12)
Armory College — 2:20.77, Jeff Moriarty (Columbia ‘11)
Meet — 2:20.77, Jeff Moriarty (Columbia ‘11)                        
=====================================================================
Section 1
  1   1537 Jones, Ryan                      BYU                         
  2   1848 Zauber, Falko                    Iowa State                  
  3   1474 Howard, Eusevius                 ASA                
  4   2611 Pietrocarlo, Chris               Villanova                   
  5   2584 Scofield, Oliver                 Vermont                     
  6   1399 Lowry, Dylan                     Albany                      
  7   2479 Johnson, Nick                    UMBC                        
  8   2054 Abramson, Michael                McGill                      
  9   1747 Fraction, Xavier                 Hampton                     
 10   2197 Keefe, Justin                    Richmond                    
 11   2177 Lebelle, Karim                   Orleans TC                  
 12   1819 Glowacky, Robert                 Iona                        
 13   1391 Farinella, Raymond               Albany                      
 14   1872 Koech, Daniel                    Kansas       
               
Section 2
  1   1519 Brown, Jonathan                  BYU                         
  2   2480 Kereszetes, Andrew               UMBC                        
  3   2199 Skipper, Jason                   Richmond                    
  4   1720 Oliver, Tyler                    George Mason                
  5   2597 Golato, Andrew                   Villanova                   
  6   1943 Biler, Mitchell                  Lehigh                      
  7   1925 White, Kerone                    Kingsborough                
  8   1817 Edwards, Darian                  Iona                        
  9   2609 O'Sullivan, Christopher          Villanova                   
 10   1718 McReynolds, William              George Mason                
 11   2582 Motivala, Devin                  Vermont                     
 12   2516 Souleiman, Mohamed               Ottawa                      
 13   2294 Benzaid, Younes                  Albany

Section 3
  1   1963 Wilkinson, Kenneth               Lehigh                      
  2   2590 Bohny, Richie                    Villanova                   
  3   1653 Meister, Thomas                  Duke                        
  4   1654 Moran, Kyle                      Duke                        
  5   2573 Deluna, Nick                     Vermont                     
  6   1829 Bollman, Alec                    Iowa State                  
  7   2196 Groff, Matthew                   Richmond                    
  8   1544 Rohatinsky, Jared                BYU                         
  9   2581 McBrien, Ethan                   Vermont                     
 10   1582 Ramirez, Aaron                   Clemson                     
 11   1710 Carrington, Chris                George Mason                
 12   1597 Donley, Brendan                  Columbia                    
 13   1648 Farley, Henry                    Duke                        

Section 4
  1   1766 Romain, Ryan                     Harvard                     
  2   1735 Gil, Ryan                        Georgetown                  
  3   1764 Reck, Connor                     Harvard                     
  4   2066 Raymond, Benjamin                McGill                      
  5   1440 Efurd, Cameron                   Arkansas                    
  6   1840 Loy, Rico                        Iowa State                  
  7   2064 Parent-Pichette, Vincent         McGill                      
  8   1761 Kraus, Erik                      Harvard                     
  9   2456 Thornton, Cameron                Texas A&M                   
 10   1885 Soucie, Brendan                  Kansas                      
 11   1652 McClafferty, Nate                Duke                        
 12   1736 Hencke, Brian                    Georgetown                  

Section 5
  1   1437 Butler, Drew                     Arkansas                    
  2   1607 Jones, Byron                     Columbia                    
  3   1601 Fish, Brendon                    Columbia                    
  4   2593 Denault, Robert                  Villanova                   
  5   1593 Claflin, Connor                  Columbia                    
  6   1669 Colebrook, Andre                 Essex CC                    
  7   2356 Luthin, Timothy                  Stanford                    
  8   1837 Kemboi, Edward                   Iowa State                  
  9   2172 Guyota, Boru                     Oregon                      
 10   1732 Bile, Ahmed                      Georgetown                  
 11   1467 Squella, Tomas                   Arkansas    
                

Mile run Championship
=====================================================================
Saturday (5:27 pm)
=====================================================================
Records
National — 3:54.54, Miles Batty (BYU ‘12)
Armory — 3:53.92, Matthew Centrowitz (Nike ‘12)
Armory College — 3:54.54, Miles Batty (BYU ‘12)
Meet — 3:58.19, Adrian Blincoe (Villanova ‘02)                 
=====================================================================
  1   2351 Atchoo, Michael                  Stanford                    
  2   2352 Bertolotti, Marco                Stanford                    
  3   2353 Brinkley, Justin                 Stanford                    
  4   1859 Buchanan, Reid                   Kansas                      
  5   1816 Clorley, Daniel                  Iona                        
  6   1595 Composto, Nico                   Columbia                    
  7   1820 Goose, Mitch                     Iona                        
  8   1533 Gruenewald, Thomas               BYU                         
  9   1447 Haile, Solomon                   Arkansas                    
 10   1451 Kebenei, Stanley                 Arkansas                    
 11   1739 Ledder, Billy                    Georgetown                  
 12   1840 Loy, Rico                        Iowa State                  
 13   2356 Luthin, Timothy                  Stanford                    
 14   1880 Munsch, Josh                     Kansas                      
 15   1582 Ramirez, Aaron                   Clemson                     
 16   1464 Rono, Patrick                    Arkansas                    
 17   2358 Rosa, Jim                        Stanford                    
 18   2359 Rosa, Joe                        Stanford                    
 19   2158 Schellberg, Pat                  North Carolina                
 20   1745 Sorensen, Dylan                  Georgetown                  
 21   2361 Stutzman, Tyler                  Stanford                    
 22   2620 Tully, Alex                      Villanova                   
 23   1468 Wallace, Cale                    Arkansas                    
 24   1550 Ward, Jared                      BYU                       
 

Mile run College
=====================================================================
Saturday (10:36 am)
=====================================================================
Records
National — 3:54.54, Miles Batty (BYU ‘12)
Armory — 3:53.92, Matthew Centrowitz (Nike ‘12)
Armory College — 3:54.54, Miles Batty (BYU ‘12)
Meet — 3:58.19, Adrian Blincoe (Villanova ‘02)  
=====================================================================
Section 1
  1   2273 Bruning, Braden                  Shippensburg                
  2   2036 Vuono, Mark                      Marist                      
  3   1506 Mosley, Cullen                   Bowie State                 
  4   2116 Smooth, Christian                Morgan State                
  5   1796 Walker, Trevor                   Houston                     
  6   2034 Salek, Nick                      Marist                      
  7   1393 Florkiewicz, Ryan                Albany                      
  8   1791 Pineda, Nathan                   Houston                     
  9   1410 Scarpelli, Ryan                  Albany                      
 10   1509 Tharpe, J                        Bowie State                 
 11   1986 Taylor, Elijah                   LIU Brooklyn                
 12   1972 Kipruto, Rogers                  LIU Brooklyn                
 13   1384 Camenzuli, Brandon               Albany                 
     
Section 2
  1   2286 Quintrell, Brian                 Shippensburg                
  2   1930 Fleming, Zach                    Kutztown                    
  3   2304 Hilton, Isaiah                   South Carolina            
  4   2275 England, Bernard                 Shippensburg                
  5   1882 Schneider, Kaman                 Kansas                      
  6   2582 Motivala, Devin                  Vermont                     
  7   2199 Skipper, Jason                   Richmond                    
  8   1907 Broussard, Kieren                Kentucky State               
  9   2197 Keefe, Justin                    Richmond                    
 10   2554 Khamis, Khalid                   VCU                         
 11   2343 Nersten, Brian                   St. Francis                 
 12   2037 Walshak, Ken                     Marist                      
 13   1960 Voorhees, Simon                  Lehigh                      

Section 3
  1   1772 Anderson Kaapa, Drevan           Houston                     
  2   2616 Solis, Dusty                     Villanova                   
  3   1720 Oliver, Tyler                    George Mason                
  4   1572 Hakes, Roland                    Clemson                     
  5   2341 Gilhuley, Paul                   St. Francis                 
  6   1718 McReynolds, William              George Mason                
  7   2589 Bates, Charles                   Villanova                   
  8   1825 Kowalsky, Andrew                 Iona                        
  9   2532 Medrano, Mike                    UTSA                      
 10   2500 Binns, Remy                      Ottawa                      
 11   1999 Puleo, David                     LOY TC                       
 12   2289 Spangler, Ryan                   Shippensburg                
 13   1528 Flint, Steve                     BYU                         

Section 4
  1   1677 Gooding, Darrel                  FDU               
  2   2208 Giannino, Matt                   RIT                         
  3   2471 Albino, Jake                     UMBC                        
  4   1390 DeLallo, John                    Albany                      
  5   2389 Dickie, Jeremy                   Tennessee                   
  6   2383 Bodary, Chris                    Tennessee                   
  7   3002 Farnsworth, Taylor               BYU                         
  8   1525 Cosby, Jacob                     BYU                         
  9   2196 Groff, Matthew                   Richmond                    
 10   1609 Kotran, Joe                      Columbia                    
 11   1423 Matsakis, Constantine            American                    
 12   2018 Miller, Barrett                  LSU                         
 13   1546 Shields, Rex                     BYU                         

Section 5
  1   1577 Maloney, Marty                   Clemson                     
  2   1822 Heywood, Ethan                   Iona                        
  3   2404 Tobin, Daniel                    Tennessee                   
  4   2021 Primeaux, Phillip                LSU                         
  5   1575 Lewandowski, Stephen             Clemson                     
  6   2428 Blanco, Juan                     Texas A&M                   
  7   1721 Ott, Alex                        George Mason                
  8   1828 Baldwin, Alec                    Iowa State                  
  9   2522 Collier, Nathan                  UTSA                      
 10   1537 Jones, Ryan                      BYU                         
 11   1545 Shawhan, Dylan                   BYU                         
 12   1657 Robinson, Dominick               Duke                        

Section 6
  1   1660 Schoepfer, Brian                 Duke                        
  2   1587 Adams, Casey                     Columbia                    
  3   1839 Llamas, Brian                    Iowa State                  
  4   2387 Chaney, Jordan                   Tennessee                   
  5   1735 Gil, Ryan                        Georgetown                  
  6   1614 Nestor, Daniel                   Columbia                    
  7   1534 Harris, Erik                     BYU                         
  8   1742 Ogle, Andrew                     Georgetown                  
  9   2651 Schulze, Nick                    Iowa State                  
 10   1710 Carrington, Chris                George Mason                
 11   2312 Razick, Robert                   South Carolina            
 12   2581 McBrien, Ethan                   Vermont       
        

3,000m run Championship
=====================================================================
Saturday (1:52 pm)
=====================================================================
Records
National — 7:38.59, Alistair Cragg (Arkansas ‘04)
Armory — 7:39.35, Bernard Lagat (Nike ‘11)
Armory College — 7:49.98, Richard Kiplagat (Iona ‘06)
Meet — 7:50.17, Bobby Curtis (Villanova ‘08) 
=====================================================================
  1   1613 Murphy, Mike                     Columbia                    
  2   1873 Landes, Evan                     Kansas                      
  3   1655 Moverman, Mike                   Duke                        
  4   1794 Tesfai, Yonas                    Houston                     
  5   1598 Everett, Daniel                  Columbia                    
  6   1618 Sienko, Jake                     Columbia                    
  7   1431 Rop, Glarius                     American Int'l             
  8   1427 Biwott, Michael                  American Int'l             
  9   1620 Spencer, Leighton                Columbia                    
 10   1442 Fernandez, Eric                  Arkansas                    
 11   2430 Brown, CJ                        Texas A&M                   
 12   1443 Flynn, David                     Arkansas                    
 13   2440 Lelei, Henry                     Texas A&M                   
 14   2278 Gillette, Matt                   Shippensburg                
 15   1961 Franklin, Michael                Princeton  
               

3,000m run College
=====================================================================
Saturday (9:46 am)
=====================================================================
Records
National — 7:38.59, Alistair Cragg (Arkansas ‘04)
Armory — 7:39.35, Bernard Lagat (Nike ‘11)
Armory College — 7:49.98, Richard Kiplagat (Iona ‘06)
Meet — 7:50.17, Bobby Curtis (Villanova ‘08)                    
=====================================================================
Section 1
  1   2161 Valeriani, Matt                  North Carolina              
  2   2489 Schuler, Eric                    UMBC                        
  3   1995 LaCoste, Jeff                    High Point                  
  4   2519 Balbontin, Daniel                UTSA                      
  5   1429 Fort, Paul                       American Int'l             
  6   1996 Peachee, Dakota                  High Point                  
  7   1383 Buchanan, Christopher            Albany                      
  8   2402 Rainey, Jake                     Tennessee                   
  9   1902 Reuter, Natan                    Kennesaw State               
 10   2383 Bodary, Chris                    Tennessee                   
 11   2619 Trainer, Thomas                  Villanova                   
 12   2600 Kane, Matthew                    Villanova                   
 13   2405 Walter, Kyle                     Tennessee                   
 14   1386 Clary, Ethan                     Albany                      
 15   1398 Leuchanka, Aliaksandr            Albany                      
 16   1956 O'Brien, Lyle                    Lehigh                      
 17   1897 Hamid, Nabil                     Kennesaw State               
 18   2066 Raymond, Benjamin                McGill                      
 19   2021 Primeaux, Phillip                LSU        
                 
Section 2
  1   1423 Matsakis, Constantine            American                    
  2   1541 Peloquin, Conner                 BYU                         
  3   1425 Regan, Nicholas                  American                    
  4   1997 Szalai, Benji                    High Point                  
  5   1825 Kowalsky, Andrew                 Iona                        
  6   1942 Bernitt, Samuel                  Lehigh                      
  7   2453 Spencer, Isaac                   Texas A&M                   
  8   1534 Harris, Erik                     BYU                         
  9   1815 Clements, Kieran                 Iona                        
 10   1530 Furhiman, Trevor                 BYU                         
 11   2604 McEntee, Sam                     Villanova                   
 12   1662 Thompson, Shaun                  Duke                        
 13   1521 Carney, Daniel                   BYU                         
 14   1854 Baden, Josh                      Kansas                      
 15   1580 McCormack, Ty                    Clemson    
                  

3,000m run Eastern
=====================================================================
Friday (10:05 am)
=====================================================================
Records
National — 7:38.59, Alistair Cragg (Arkansas ‘04)
Armory — 7:39.35, Bernard Lagat (Nike ‘11)
Armory College — 7:49.98, Richard Kiplagat (Iona ‘06)
Meet — 7:50.17, Bobby Curtis (Villanova ‘08)                           
=====================================================================
  1   2577 Hazelhurst, Fletcher             Vermont                     
  2   2195 Barudin, Matthew                 Richmond                    
  3   2277 Gelston, Peter                   Shippensburg                
  4   2478 Hutton, Noah                     UMBC                        
  5   2283 Libbi, Nick                      Shippensburg                
  6   1412 Sommer, James                    Albany                      
  7   2345 Stapleton, Jason                 St. Francis                 
  8   1882 Schneider, Kaman                 Kansas                      
  9   2339 Gale, Michael                    St. Francis                 
 10   2490 Semeon, Redatu                   UMBC                        
 11   2198 Owens, Adam                      Richmond                    
 12   1667 Schneider, Chris                 East Stroudsburg            
 13   2599 Hurlbut, Robert                  Villanova                   
 14   1892 Burruss, Ryan                    Kennesaw State               
 15   1948 Hardy, Evan                      Lehigh                      
 16   2509 Jakeman, Justin                  Ottawa                      
 17   1663 Aldeen, Amr                      East Stroudsburg            
 18   2209 Banafato, Chris                  Rutgers    
                   

5,000m run Championship
=====================================================================
Friday (7:48 pm)
=====================================================================
Records
National — 13:08.28, Lawi Lalang (Arizona ‘12)
Armory — 13:07.15, Bernard Lagat (Nike ‘12)
Armory College — 13:08.28, Lawi Lalang (Arizona ‘12)
Meet — 13:41.25, Richard Kiplagat (Iona ‘03)                         
=====================================================================
  1   1419 Allen, Mark                      American                    
  2   1424 Pope, John                       American                    
  3   1586 Johnson, Christopher             Colgate                     
  4   1422 Leininger, Mark                  American                    
  5   2346 McDonnell, Kevin                 St. Joseph's                
  6   1854 Baden, Josh                      Kansas                      
  7   2406 Whitelaw, Austin                 Tennessee                   
  8   1617 Ross, Paul                       Columbia                    
  9   2641 Ohlman, Thomas                   Xavier               
 10   1545 Shawhan, Dylan                   BYU                         
 11   1522 Carr, Curtis                     BYU                         
 12   1599 Eversole, Ben                    Columbia                    
 13   1580 McCormack, Ty                    Clemson                     
 14   1619 Snyder, Paul                     Columbia                    
 15   1953 Miller, James                    Lehigh                      
 16   1606 Iglehart, Steve                  Columbia     
               

5,000m run College
=====================================================================
Saturday (9:07 am)
=====================================================================
Records
National — 13:08.28, Lawi Lalang (Arizona ‘12)
Armory — 13:07.15, Bernard Lagat (Nike ‘12)
Armory College — 13:08.28, Lawi Lalang (Arizona ‘12)
Meet — 13:41.25, Richard Kiplagat (Iona ‘03)                              
=====================================================================
  1   2254 Weaver, Justin                   Seton Hill                  
  2   2442 Miller, Ryan                     Texas A&M                   
  3   2283 Libbi, Nick                      Shippensburg                
  4   1940 Volkmann, Will                   Lafayette                   
  5   2044 Melek, Basil                     UMES                
  6   1909 Dillow, Austin                   Kentucky State               
  7   1998 Ayers, Reese                     High Point                  
  8   1861 Day, Conner                      Kansas                      
  9   1770 Crawford, Patrick                High Point                  
 10   2262 Mavrovic, Alex                   Sherbrooke                  
 11   2637 Geer, Hank                       Xavier               
 12   2555 Leavitt, Brenden                 VCU                         
 13   2476 Cowing, TJ                       UMBC                        
 14   1870 Jokisch, Colin                   Kansas                      
 15   2432 Curry, Stephen                   Texas A&M                   
 16   1951 Mahalsky, Ryan                   Lehigh                      
 17   2383 Bodary, Chris                    Tennessee                   
 18   2388 Derlath, Stephen                 Tennessee                   
 19   2610 Pickhaver, John                  Villanova                   
 20   1514 Sohl, Luke                       Bridgewater                 
 21   2091 Sowe, Ansu                       Monroe               
 22   2485 Omar, Hassan                     UMBC                        
 23   2247 Camasso, Dominic                 Seton Hill                  
 24   1362 King, Xavier                     Abilene Christian                                              
 

60m hurdles Championship
=====================================================================
Prelims: Friday (4:37 pm)
Fastest 16 (including College heats) advance to final
Final: Friday (7:01 pm)
=====================================================================
Records
National — 7.47, Reggie Torain (Wisconsin ‘97)
Armory — 7.45, Allen Johnson (Nike ‘02)
Armory College — 7.54, Jarret Eaton (Syracuse ‘12)
Meet — 7.54, Jarret Eaton (Syracuse ‘12)                          
=====================================================================
Heat 1
  2   2410 Brudnick, Josh                   Texas                       
  3   2024 Thompson, Joshua                 LSU                         
  4   1757 Harris, Jarvis                   Harvard                     
  5   2510 Kaba, Sekou                      Ottawa                      
  6   2420 Stewart, Keiron                  Texas                       
  7   2652 Hill, Tashaun                    Pittsburgh                  
  8   2164 Lathan, Tre'                     Oklahoma    
                
Heat 2
  1   1630 Dorsey, Jeremy                   Coppin State                
  2   2433 Davis II, Wayne                  Texas A&M                   
  3   2424 Wohlford, Jake                   Texas                       
  4   2512 Makinde, Oluwasegun              Ottawa                      
  5   1802 Joseph, Vanier                   Illinois                    
  6   2486 Proctor, Trae                    UMBC                        
  7   1568 Britton, Elijah                  Clemson                     
  8   1439 Cross, Caleb                     Arkansas                    

Heat 3
  1   2363 Gueye, Amadou                    Syracuse                    
  2   2175 Basset, Pierre                   Orleans TC                  
  3   2069 Arnett, Nathan                   Miss State                  
  4   1567 Adams, Spencer                   Clemson                     
  5   1748 Holloway, Trey                   Hampton                     
  6   1797 Williams, Isaac                  Houston                     
  7   1484 Banks, Tremayne                  Bethune-Cookman              
  8   2299 Echols, Dondre                   South Carolina            

Heat 4
  1   2381 Benson, Terry                    Tennessee                   
  2   1489 Saint Preux, Junior              Bethune-Cookman              
  3   1579 Maxey, Marcus                    Clemson                     
  4   1811 Viney, Cam                       Illinois                    
  5   2528 Hayes, Keyunta                   UTSA                      
  6   2368 Pollitt, Donald                  Syracuse                    
  7   2298 Collier, Jermaine                South Carolina            
  8   1844 Sander, Ryan                     Iowa State                  

Heat 5
  1   1628 Crawford, Kareem                 Coppin State                
  2   2118 Strums, Aaron                    Morgan State                
  3   1924 Garcia, Amin                     Kingsborough                
  4   1776 Bullock, Leon                    Houston                     
  5   2169 Winfrey, Nathaniel               Oklahoma                    
  6   2416 Hock, Johannes                   Texas                       
  7   1520 Bryant, Bejon                    BYU                         
  8   1788 Johnson, Kevin                   Houston                     

Heat 6
  1   1933 Quill, Ray                       Kutztown                    
  2   2628 Kopeloff, Alan                   Wagner                      
  3   1982 Richards, Brian                  LIU Brooklyn                
  4   1639 Victorian, Jibri                 Coppin State                
  5   1461 Nixon, Gunnar                    Arkansas                    
  6   1728 Williams, Anthony                George Mason                
  7   2119 Lewis, Jeffery                   N.C. A&T             

Heat 7
  2   2151 Carter, Devon                    North Carolina              
  3   2167 Wicks, Matt                      Oklahoma                    
  4   2465 Maloney, Tramaine                Texas Tech                  
  5   2253 Spino, Nick                      Seton Hill                  
  6   1456 Lazas, Kevin                     Arkansas                    
  7   1498 Ray, Zachary                     Boston U.                   
  8   2017 Lamers, Joshua                   LSU                         

Heat 8
  1   2567 Turner, Chase                    VCU                         
  2   1919 Spalding, Cory                   Kentucky State               
  3   2110 Boateng, Christian               Morgan State                
  4   1563 Brunson, Larry                   Claflin                     
  5   2252 Phillips, Anthony                Seton Hill                  
  6   2159 Smith, Roy                       North Carolina              
  7   2261 Léveillé, Simon                  Sherbrooke                  
  8   1510 Williams, Alonzo                 Bowie State          
              

60m hurdles College
=====================================================================
Friday (10:40 am)
=====================================================================
Records
National — 7.47, Reggie Torain (Wisconsin ‘97)
Armory — 7.45, Allen Johnson (Nike ‘02)
Armory College — 7.54, Jarret Eaton (Syracuse ‘12)
Meet — 7.54, Jarret Eaton (Syracuse ‘12)                                    
=====================================================================
Heat 1
  1   2075 Blango, Joshua                   Monroe               
  2   2574 Duncan, Mallory                  Vermont                     
  3   1364 Barrett, Jeffrey                 Adelphi                     
  4   2097 Adenugba, Niyi                   Montclair State               
  5   2625 Fernandez, Dante                 Wagner                      
  6   2057 Golow, Dylan                     McGill                      
  7   2060 Mezeret, Sebastien               McGill                      
  8   2138 Vincent, Kevin                   N.C. Central    
            
Heat 2
  2   2079 Dorsainvil, Kervens              Monroe               
  3   2220 Fritz, Mike                      Rutgers                     
  4   2250 Johnson, Algeron                 Seton Hill                  
  5   2525 Gutierrez, Jonas                 UTSA                      
  6   1559 Reeves, Darius                   Cheyney                     
  7   1973 Layne, Dwayne                    LIU Brooklyn                
  8   2487 Rentzsch, Vincent                UMBC                        

Heat 3
  1   1551 Weirich, Joshua                  BYU                         
  2   1901 Powell-Harris, Dorian            Kennesaw State               
  3   2575 Feeley, Matt                     Vermont                     
  4   1381 Beckford, Rudje                  Albany                      
  5   2636 Betts, Evan                      Xavier               
  6   1404 Obeng-Agyapong, Jeremiah         Albany                      
  7   1959 Paquin, Ryan                     Lehigh                      
  8   2505 Chevrette-Beilisle, Hubert       Ottawa                      

Heat 4
  1   1492 Arsenault, Sam                   Boston U.                   
  2   2556 Martin, Kyle                     VCU                         
  3   2307 Cooper, Sean                     Albany                      
  4   2065 Peng, Chris                      McGill                      
  5   1392 Farley Jr., Jose                 Albany                      
  6   2029 Cunningham, Alex                 Marist                      
  7   1370 Joachim, Brandon                 Adelphi                     
  8   2058 Hancock, Scott                   McGill                      

Heat 5
  1   1452 Kirbos, Matt                     Arkansas                    
  2   2268 Thibaudier, Yann                 Sherbrooke                  
  3   2290 Strine, Austin                   Shippensburg                
  4   1905 Themas, Hendrik                  Kennesaw State               
  5   1479 Simon, Ramoye                    ASA                
  6   2488 Rybak, John                      UMBC                        
  7   2146 Porteous, John                   New Jersey Tech            

Heat 6
  1   1899 Mangusson, Kaarel                Kennesaw State               
  2   1830 Chestnut, Cole                   Iowa State                  
  3   1949 Hugin, Robert                    Lehigh                      
  4   1658 Rock, Ian                        Duke                        
  5   2537 Shaw, Emmanuel                   UTSA                      
  6   1526 Dalton, Chase                    BYU                         
  7   2366 McCluskey, Darren                Syracuse                    
  8   1478 Lewis, Danielle                  ASA                

Heat 7
  2   2517 Tesfaye, Gabriel                 Ottawa                      
  3   2558 Morton, Evan                     VCU                         
  4   2143 Akins, Morgan                    New Jersey Tech            
  5   2272 Bologa, Eric                     Shippensburg                
  6   1680 McCloud, Trevant                 FDU               
  7   1416 Wagner, Shane                    Albany                      
  8   1542 Robison, Isaac                   BYU      
           

4x200m relay Championship
=====================================================================
Saturday (2:18 pm)
=====================================================================
Records
National — 1:24.70, Penn State (2013)
Armory — 1:25.47, Charleston Southern (2010)
Meet — 1:25.47, Charleston Southern (2010)                         
=====================================================================
Section 1
  1  Montclair State                                      
  2  McGill                                               
  3  Farmingdale State                                     
  4  Rutgers-Newark                                      
  5  Shippensburg                                         
  6  Vermont     
                                         
Section 2
  2  Cheyney                                              
  3  Ramapo                                               
  4  Sherbrooke                                           
  5  Albany                                               
  6  ASA                                            

Section 3
  2  Bowie State                                          
  3  Monroe College                                       
  4  Zenith Velocity                                      
  5  N.C. Central                                         
  6  Ottawa                                 

Section 4
  2  BYU                                                 
  3  Kentucky State                                       
  4  South Carolina                                       
  5  Pittsburgh                                           
  6  Houston            
                                    

4x400m relay Championship
=====================================================================
Saturday (5:43 pm)
=====================================================================
Records
National — 3:03.51, Florida (2005)
Armory — 3:07.41, LSU (2006)
Meet — 3:07.41, LSU (2006)
=====================================================================
  1  Arkansas                                           
  2  Boston U.                                          
  3  BYU                                                
  4  Essex CC                                           
  5  George Mason                                       
  6  Hampton                                            
  7  Houston                                            
  8  Illinois                                           
  9  Kansas                                             
 10  LIU Brooklyn                                       
 11  LSU                                                
 12  Oklahoma                                           
 13  Pittsburgh                                         
 14  South Carolina                                     
 15  Tennessee                                          
 16  Texas                                              
 17  Texas A&M                                          
 18  Texas Tech               
 

4x400m relay College
=====================================================================
Saturday (1:32 pm)
=====================================================================
Records
National — 3:03.51, Florida (2005)
Armory — 3:07.41, LSU (2006)
Meet — 3:07.41, LSU (2006)                                             
=====================================================================
Section 1
  1  Montclair State                                      
  2  Rutgers-Newark                                     
  3  Kennesaw State                                       
  4  McGill                                               
  5  Kentucky State                                       
  6  Ramapo

Section 2
  1  Fairleigh Dickinson                                  
  2  Seton Hill                                           
  3  N.C. A&T                                      
  4  Bowie State                                          
  5  VCU                                                 
  6  Morgan State     
                                    
Section 3
  1  N.C. Central                                         
  2  UMES                               
  3  UTSA                                                    
  4  Duke                                                 
  5  Stanford                                             
  6  Harvard                                              

Section 4
  2  North Carolina                                       
  3  Coppin State                                         
  4  Ottawa                                 
  5  Georgetown                                           
  6  Delaware State
 

4x400m relay NY
=====================================================================
Saturday (4:04 pm)
=====================================================================
Records
National — 3:03.51, Florida (2005)
Armory — 3:07.41, LSU (2006)
Meet — 3:07.41, LSU (2006)                                        
=====================================================================
  1  Farmingdale State                                       
  2  ASA                                          
  3  Columbia                                              
  4  Adelphi                                               
  5  Albany                                                
  6  Monroe
 

4x400m relay Pennsylvania
=====================================================================
Saturday (3:52 pm)
=====================================================================
Records
National — 3:03.51, Florida (2005)
Armory — 3:07.41, LSU (2006)
Meet — 3:07.41, LSU (2006)                                                        
=====================================================================
  2  Cheyney                                               
  3  Kutztown                                              
  4  Shippensburg                                          
  5  Temple                                                
  6  Lehigh                                                                                                
 

4x800m relay Championship
=====================================================================
Saturday (5:02 pm)
=====================================================================
Records
National — 7:17.45, Clemson (1989)
Armory — 7:25.47, Columbia (2012)
Meet — 7:25.47, Columbia (2012)                                           
=====================================================================
  1  Hampton                                              
  2  Adelphi                                              
  3  Duke                                                 
  4  Columbia                                             
  5  George Mason                                         
  6  Coppin State                                         
  7  McGill                                               
  8  Shippensburg                                         
  9  Georgetown                                           
 10  Marist                                               
 11  Kansas                                               
 12  Albany                                               
 13  Sherbrooke                                           
 14  Texas A&M                                            
 15  St. Francis  
                                            

Distance Medley Championship
=====================================================================
Friday (6:05 pm)
=====================================================================
Records
National — 9:25.97, Texas (2008)
Armory — 9:29.71, Texas A&M (2012)
Meet — 9:29.71, Texas A&M (2012)                                            
=====================================================================
  1  Kansas                                               
  2  Oregon                                               
  3  Arkansas                                             
  4  Tennessee                                            
  5  BYU                                                  
  6  Villanova                                            
  7  Florida                                              
  8  Stanford                                             
  9  Columbia                                             
 10  American Int'l   
                                           

Distance Medley College
=====================================================================
Friday (8:28 pm)
=====================================================================
Records
National — 9:25.97, Texas (2008)
Armory — 9:29.71, Texas A&M (2012)
Meet — 9:29.71, Texas A&M (2012)                                                   
=====================================================================
Section 1
  1  Georgetown                                           
  2  Shippensburg                                          
  3  Iowa State                                          
  4  UTSA                                                
  5  Iona                                                
  6  Wagner                                              
  7  Marist                                              
  8  LSU                                               
  9  Adelphi                                          
 10  George Mason                                        
 11  Rider                                            
 12  South Carolina
                                        
Section 2
  1  Houston                                              
  2  Hampton                                              
  3  Temple                                              
  4  Fordham                                            
  5  Johns Hopkins                                   
  6  Bridgewater (Va.)                                    
  7  Ottawa                                  
  8  Central Park TC                          
  9  New Jersey Tech                                  
 10  East Stroudsburg                                    
 11  Richmond                                            
 12  LIU Brooklyn 
                                                 

High Jump Championship
=====================================================================
Saturday (3:15 pm)
Progression: 2.08 | 2.13 | 2.16 | 2.19 | 2.22 | 2.25
=====================================================================
Records
National — 7-9 1/4, Hollis Conway (La.-Lafayette ‘89)
Armory — 7-7 1/4, Nathan Leeper (Nike ‘12) & Jesse Williams (Nike ‘12)
Armory College — 7-6 1/2, Andra Manson (Texas ‘07)
Meet — 7-6 1/2, Andra Manson (Texas ‘07)                              
=====================================================================
  1   2520 Benford, Keith                   UTSA                      
  2   2210 Bergo, Adam                      Rutgers                     
  3   1651 Krone, Michael                   Duke                        
  4   1458 May, Anthony                     Arkansas                    
  5   2460 Adkins, Bradley                  Texas Tech                  
  6   1441 Ellingsen, Brede                 Arkansas                    
  7   1453 Kittelson, Noah                  Arkansas                    
  8   2542 Thompson, Kerry                  UTSA                      
  9   1585 Ware, Torian                     Clemson                     
 10   2072 Jackson, Marcus                  Miss State                  
 11   2461 Duffield, Jacorian               Texas Tech                  
 12   1647 Anderson, Tanner                 Duke                        
 13   2129 Calvin, Willie                   N.C. Central      
                                             

High Jump College
=====================================================================
Friday (12:50 pm)
Progression: 2.04 | 2.09 | 2.12 | 2.15
=====================================================================
Records
National — 7-9 1/4, Hollis Conway (La.-Lafayette ‘89)
Armory — 7-7 1/4, Nathan Leeper (Nike ‘12) & Jesse Williams (Nike ‘12)
Armory College — 7-6 1/2, Andra Manson (Texas ‘07)
Meet — 7-6 1/2, Andra Manson (Texas ‘07)                              
=====================================================================
  1   2439 Lee, Tyler                       Texas A&M                   
  2   2211 Bostick, Kevin                   Rutgers                     
  3   1382 Bowen Jr., Alexander             Albany                      
  4   2414 Glaze, Victor                    Texas                       
  5   2436 Harris, Devion                   Texas A&M                   
  6   1864 Giancana, Nick                   Kansas                      
  7   2603 Maxwell, Elbert                  Villanova                   
  8   2010 Dunkley, Fitzroy                 LSU                         
  9   1650 Heinz, Carl                      Duke                        
 10   2232 Scheideler, Glenn                Rutgers                     
 11   2375 McDuffie, Darryl                 Temple                      
 12   2153 Moore, Dylan                     North Carolina              
 13   1792 Spiehler, Sean                   Houston                     
 14   1975 Lewis, Kemar                     LIU Brooklyn                
 15   1536 John, Dakota                     BYU                         
 16   1490 Stoute, Keron                    Bethune-Cookman              
 17   1446 Golbek, Dwayne                   Arkansas                    
 18   1625 Baskerville, Brandon             Coppin State                       
 

High Jump Eastern
=====================================================================
Saturday (8:40 am)
Progression: 1.94 | 1.99 | 2.04 | 2.07
=====================================================================
Records
National — 7-9 1/4, Hollis Conway (La.-Lafayette ‘89)
Armory — 7-7 1/4, Nathan Leeper (Nike ‘12) & Jesse Williams (Nike ‘12)
Armory College — 7-6 1/2, Andra Manson (Texas ‘07)
Meet — 7-6 1/2, Andra Manson (Texas ‘07)                              
=====================================================================
  1   2587 Tenney, Aaron                    Vermont                     
  2   1868 Hoag, Austin                     Kansas                      
  3   1539 Nielson, Russell                 BYU                         
  4   1899 Mangusson, Kaarel                Kennesaw State               
  5   1543 Rockwood, Sam                    BYU                         
  6   1831 Cress, Jordan                    Iowa State                  
  7   1900 Moxley, Greg                     Kennesaw State               
  8   1845 Schoelerman, Jared               Iowa State                  
  9   2615 Sidney, Matthew                  Villanova                   
 10   2477 Drammeh, Momodou                 UMBC                        
 11   2290 Strine, Austin                   Shippensburg                
 12   2558 Morton, Evan                     VCU                         
 13   2627 Kane, Matthew                    Wagner                      
 14   2362 Butler, Jabari                   Syracuse                    
 15   2568 Waller, Xavier                   VCU                         
 16   1767 Sparks, Jonathan                 Harvard                     
 17   1526 Dalton, Chase                    BYU                         
 18   1841 Lucs, Nick                       Iowa State                  
 19   1941 Adesida, Adeolu                  Lehigh                      
 20   2154 Morris, Phillip                  North Carolina              
 21   1896 Dorsey, Andre                    Kennesaw State               
 22   1946 Ciez, Patrick                    Lehigh                      
 23   1871 Jones, Kevin                     Kansas                      
 24   1413 Stephenson, Christopher          Albany                      
 25   2287 Ramsey, Jalen                    Shippensburg                
 26   1626 Coiner, Julian                   Coppin State                
 27   1913 Marsh, William                   Kentucky State               
 28   2572 Cunningham, Colby                Vermont   
                                

Pole Vault Championship
=====================================================================
Saturday (2:35 pm)
Progression: 5.05 | 5.20 | 5.30 | 5.40 | 5.50
=====================================================================
Records
National — 19-2 1/4, Jacob Davis (Texas ‘99)
Armory — 18-9 1/4, Tim Mack (Nike ‘02) & Tye Harvey (New Balance ‘02)
Armory College — 18-8 1/2, Renaud LaVillenie (Clermont-Ferrand ‘09)
Meet — 18-8 1/2, Renaud LaVillenie (Clermont-Ferrand ‘09)                            
=====================================================================
  1   2011 Duplantis, Andreas               LSU                         
  2   2022 Reinecke, Thomas                 LSU                         
  3   2382 Blankenship, Jake                Tennessee                   
  4   1409 Scannapieco, Alfonso             Albany                      
  5   1456 Lazas, Kevin                     Arkansas                    
  6   2401 Porter, Tyler                    Tennessee                   
  7   1433 Van Leeuwen, Craig               Apex Vaultin                
  8   1857 Bowen, Casey                     Kansas                      
  9   1855 Bishop, Alex                     Kansas                      
 10   1518 Bringhurst, Brayden              BYU                         
 11   2016 Johnson, Jaora                   LSU                         
 12   2496 Foley, David                     Unattached                  
 13   2090 Samuels, Kdon                    Monroe               
 14   1353 Smith, Shane                     Unattached                  
 15   1449 Irwin, Andrew                    Arkansas                    
 16   1646 Amezquita, Justin                Duke                        
 17   2384 Brannon, Chase                   Tennessee                   
 18   1865 Gilbert, Regan                   Kansas                      
 19   1768 Weiler, Nico                     Harvard                     
 20   1552 Weirich, Victor                  BYU    
 

Pole Vault College
=====================================================================
Saturday (8:45 am)
Progression: 4.55 | 4.70 | 4.80 | 4.90 | 5.00
=====================================================================
Records
National — 19-2 1/4, Jacob Davis (Texas ‘99)
Armory — 18-9 1/4, Tim Mack (Nike ‘02) & Tye Harvey (New Balance ‘02)
Armory College — 18-8 1/2, Renaud LaVillenie (Clermont-Ferrand ‘09)
Meet — 18-8 1/2, Renaud LaVillenie (Clermont-Ferrand ‘09)                                 
=====================================================================
  1   1926 Berry, Percell                   Kutztown                    
  2   1789 Mahnke, Michael                  Houston                     
  3   1400 Mattera, Nicholas                Albany                      
  4   2601 Kido, Charles                    Villanova                   
  5   1774 Beck, Joseph                     Houston                     
  6   2300 Eckenroth, Austin                South Carolina            
  7   1695 Verderber, Joseph                Farmingdale                 
  8   2310 Linta, Jeffrey                   South Carolina            
  9   2459 Wolfle, Chase                    Texas A&M                   
 10   2192 Lazor, Adam                      Ramapo                      
 11   2497 Lawrence, Brad                   Unattached                  
 12   2176 Calvez, Antoine                  Orleans TC                  
 13   1712 Daugherty, Sean                  George Mason                
 14   2495 Chang, Christopher               Unattached                  
 15   1927 Buck, Lanny                      Kutztown                    
 16   2285 Phillippi, Adam                  Shippensburg                
 17   1713 Dietrick, Patrick                George Mason                
 18   2397 Maira, Michael                   Tennessee                   
 19   1725 Trikakis, Josh                   George Mason                
 20   2080 Escobar, Francisco               Monroe               
 21   2535 Reed, Taylor                     UTSA                      
 22   2446 Phillips, Dustin                 Texas A&M                   
 23   1658 Rock, Ian                        Duke                        
 24   2594 Dougherty, Chris                 Villanova                   
 25   2626 Johnson, Skylar                  Wagner                      
 26   1853 Albright, Jake                   Kansas                      
 27   2295 Buxton, Colin                    South Carolina            
 28   1547 Shirley, Jameson                 BYU                         
 29   1875 Maestretti, Nick                 Kansas                      
 30   1874 Lupton, Greg                     Kansas                      
 31   1905 Themas, Hendrik                  Kennesaw State               
 32   1856 Blevins, Aaron                   Kansas                      
 33   2543 Tomasini, Kyle                   UTSA      
                                                        

Long Jump Championship
=====================================================================
Friday (4:05 pm)
=====================================================================
Records
National — 28-2 1/4, Miguel Pate (Alabama ‘02)
Armory — 28-2 1/4, Miguel Pate (Alabama ‘02)
Meet — 27-1 3/4, John Moffitt (LSU ‘04)
=====================================================================
  1   2305 Hutchen, Jarrod                  South Carolina            
  2   2260 Huet, Olivier                    Sherbrooke                  
  3   1448 Higgs, Raymond                   Arkansas                    
  4   2393 James, Jamol                     Tennessee                   
  5   1455 Lawson, Jarrion                  Arkansas                    
  6   2073 Samuels, Jarrett                 Miss State                  
  7   2251 Kurzinski, Aron                  Seton Hill                  
  8   2215 Crawford, Corey                  Rutgers                     
  9   2464 Lamb, Bryce                      Texas Tech                  
 10   1458 May, Anthony                     Arkansas                    
 11   2082 Gueye, Mamadou                   Monroe               
 12   2013 Forbes, Damar                    LSU                         
 13   1434 Batchelor, Tarik                 Arkansas                    
 14   2544 Williamson, Tyler                UTSA                      
 15   3006 Thomas, Chaz                     Central Park TC  
 

Long Jump College
=====================================================================
Friday (9:40 am)
=====================================================================
Records
National — 28-2 1/4, Miguel Pate (Alabama ‘02)
Armory — 28-2 1/4, Miguel Pate (Alabama ‘02)
Meet — 27-1 3/4, John Moffitt (LSU ‘04)
=====================================================================
Flight 1
  1   1835 Johnson, Mark                    Iowa State                  
  2   2139 Best, Jeffrey                    Neumann                     
  3   2494 Teyibo, Oladosu                  UMBC                        
  4   2487 Rentzsch, Vincent                UMBC                        
  5   2484 Obemeata, Aboshioma              UMBC                        
  6   2618 Tiant, Lazaro                    Villanova                   
  7   1974 Le, Vihn                         LIU Brooklyn                
  8   1604 Griffin, Chancelor               Columbia                    
  9   1526 Dalton, Chase                    BYU                         
 10   1372 Macaluso, Eric                   Adelphi                     
 11   1483 Winslow, Christopher             ASA                
 12   2258 Fredette, Maxime                 Sherbrooke                  
 13   1492 Arsenault, Sam                   Boston U.   
                
Flight 2
  1   1634 McDonald, Dijon                  Coppin State                
  2   1542 Robison, Isaac                   BYU                         
  3   2120 Smith, Keenan                    N.C. A&T             
  4   1505 Kiser, Anthony                   Bowie State                 
  5   1792 Spiehler, Sean                   Houston                     
  6   1933 Quill, Ray                       Kutztown                    
  7   2571 Ciabattoni, Dan                  Vermont                     
  8   1371 Lewis, David                     Adelphi                     
  9   1632 James, Devin                     Coppin State                
 10   2121 Smith, Kendrick                  N.C. A&T             
 11   2572 Cunningham, Colby                Vermont                     
 12   2627 Kane, Matthew                    Wagner                      
 13   1734 D'Ambrosio, Richard              Georgetown                  

Flight 3
  1   1959 Paquin, Ryan                     Lehigh                      
  2   2046 Ruan, Denvil                     UMES                
  3   2291 Terry, Matthew                   Shippensburg                
  4   1527 Ferguson, Jonathan               BYU                         
  5   1947 Gaul, Derek                      Lehigh                      
  6   1912 Johnson, Terrell                 Kentucky State               
  7   1911 Jackson, John                    Kentucky State               
  8   1788 Johnson, Kevin                   Houston                     
  9   2306 Johnson, Dorian                  South Carolina            
 10   2413 Fares, Basil                     Texas                       
 11   1691 Lamarre, Alix                    Farmingdale                 
 12   2525 Gutierrez, Jonas                 UTSA                      
 13   1899 Mangusson, Kaarel                Kennesaw State               

Flight 4
  1   1658 Rock, Ian                        Duke                        
  2   1801 Hammon, Corey                    Illinois                    
  3   1896 Dorsey, Andre                    Kennesaw State               
  4   2539 Small, Ronson                    UTSA                      
  5   2638 Gibson, David                    Xavier               
  6   1360 Hogg, Darian                     Abilene Christian              
  7   2536 Robinson, Roscoe                 UTSA                      
  8   1631 Green, Shane                     Coppin State                
  9   1723 Sintim, Byron                    George Mason                
 10   1890 Armaly, Anjoun                   Kennesaw State               
 11   2370 Watson, Will                     Syracuse                    
 12   2603 Maxwell, Elbert                  Villanova                   
 13   1511 Williams, Bryan                  Bowie State                 

Flight 5
  1   1709 Baker-Johnson, Travaughn         George Mason                
  2   1531 Glazier, John                    BYU                         
  3   1498 Ray, Zachary                     Boston U.                   
  4   1903 Rooks, Rasmus                    Kennesaw State               
  5   1566 Abdul-Mateen, Jameel             Clemson                     
  6   2280 Kirkland, Herman                 Shippensburg                
  7   1982 Richards, Brian                  LIU Brooklyn                
  8   2418 Sanders, Emerson                 Texas                       
  9   1394 Howell, Kadeem                   Albany                      
 10   2133 McClam, Joshua                   N.C. Central                
 11   1576 Lewis, Reggie                    Clemson                     
 12   2416 Hock, Johannes                   Texas                       
 13   1793 Stewart, Simon                   Houston    
                     

Triple Jump Championship
=====================================================================
Saturday (2:30 pm)
=====================================================================
Records
National — 57-5, Charlie Simpkins (Baptist ‘86)
Armory — 55-9 3/4, Tim Rusan (Nike ‘02)
Armory College — 55-5 3/4, Lejuan Simon (LSU ‘04)
Meet — 55-5 3/4, Lejuan Simon (LSU ‘04)                        
=====================================================================
  1   1458 May, Anthony                     Arkansas                    
  2   1003 Harper, Jason                    Miss State                  
  3   1434 Batchelor, Tarik                 Arkansas                    
  4   2013 Forbes, Damar                    LSU                         
  5   1785 Horton, John                     Houston                     
  6   1455 Lawson, Jarrion                  Arkansas                    
  7   1448 Higgs, Raymond                   Arkansas                    
  8   1985 Stubblefield, Wilmot             LIU Brooklyn                
  9   2211 Bostick, Kevin                   Rutgers                     
 10   1570 Carpenter, Shai                  Clemson                     
 11   2260 Huet, Olivier                    Sherbrooke                  
 12   2498 Solomon, Amire                   Unattached                  
 13   2293 Waithe, Steve                    Shippensburg                
 14   1896 Dorsey, Andre                    Kennesaw State               
 15   2649 Brown, Dave                      Texas A&M   
 

Triple Jump College
=====================================================================
Saturday (8:55 am)
=====================================================================
Records
National — 57-5, Charlie Simpkins (Baptist ‘86)
Armory — 55-9 3/4, Tim Rusan (Nike ‘02)
Armory College — 55-5 3/4, Lejuan Simon (LSU ‘04)
Meet — 55-5 3/4, Lejuan Simon (LSU ‘04)                         
=====================================================================
Flight 1
  1   2053 Wynn, Devin                      UMES                
  2   2370 Watson, Will                     Syracuse                    
  3   1842 Poster, Kevin                    Iowa State                  
  4   1604 Griffin, Chancelor               Columbia                    
  5   2094 Walter, Vincent                  Monroe               
  6   2583 Ogletree, Chris                  Vermont                     
  7   1675 Cunningham, Colin                FDU               
  8   2083 Henry, David                     Monroe               
  9   2494 Teyibo, Oladosu                  UMBC                        
 10   2077 Cotton, Michael                  Monroe               
 11   1389 De La Cruz, Stanley              Albany                      
 12   1370 Joachim, Brandon                 Adelphi                     
 13   1588 Bell, Trevor                     Columbia                    
 14   2058 Hancock, Scott                   McGill               
       
Flight 2
  1   2121 Smith, Kendrick                  N.C. A&T             
  2   2484 Obemeata, Aboshioma              UMBC                        
  3   1924 Garcia, Amin                     Kingsborough                
  4   1394 Howell, Kadeem                   Albany                      
  5   2291 Terry, Matthew                   Shippensburg                
  6   1923 Chase, Kester                    Kingsborough                
  7   1428 Cohen, Mark                      American Int'l             
  8   2120 Smith, Keenan                    N.C. A&T             
  9   1511 Williams, Bryan                  Bowie State                 
 10   2046 Ruan, Denvil                     UMES                
 11   1360 Hogg, Darian                     Abilene Christian              
 12   2536 Robinson, Roscoe                 UTSA                      
 13   2539 Small, Ronson                    UTSA                      
 14   1717 Lawton, Michael                  George Mason                

Flight 3
  1   1809 Tanthavong, Branden              Illinois                    
  2   2010 Dunkley, Fitzroy                 LSU                         
  3   2377 Pickett, Gabriel                 Temple                      
  4   1974 Le, Vihn                         LIU Brooklyn                
  5   1490 Stoute, Keron                    Bethune-Cookman              
  6   2411 Bruner, Jarard                   Texas                       
  7   1729 Aghayere, Eghosa                 Georgetown                  
  8   2306 Johnson, Dorian                  South Carolina            
  9   2645 Howard, Laquan                   Bethune-Cookman              
 10   1890 Armaly, Anjoun                   Kennesaw State               
 11   1757 Harris, Jarvis                   Harvard                     
 12   1631 Green, Shane                     Coppin State                
 13   2373 Holland, Derek                   Temple                      
 14   1786 Howard, Malcolm                  Houston                     
 15   1559 Reeves, Darius                   Cheyney       
                

Shot Put Championship
=====================================================================
Friday (2:15 pm)
=====================================================================
Records
National — 71-3 1/2, Ryan Whiting (Arizona State ‘08)
Armory — 70-9 1/4, Adam Nelson (Nike ‘02)		
Armory College — 68-5 1/4, Christian Cantwell (Missouri ‘02) 
Meet — 66-11 1/4, Mason Finley (Kansas ‘11)
=====================================================================
Flight 1
  1   1374 Mielko, Travis                   Adelphi                     
  2   1905 Themas, Hendrik                  Kennesaw State               
  3   1966 Huckabee, Matthew                Lincoln               
  4   1898 Harvey, Robert                   Kennesaw State               
  5   1836 Kelley, Henry                    Iowa State                  
  6   1476 Johnson, Cory                    ASA                
  7   2629 Lindley, Thomas                  Wagner                      
  8   1482 Willis, Kadeem                   ASA                
  9   1504 Johnson, Channing                Bowie State                 
 10   2178 Maucuit, Nicolas                 Orleans TC                  
 11   1893 Crow, Tyler                      Kennesaw State               
 12   2482 McDearmon, Cameron               UMBC                        
 13   2613 Rowen, James                     Villanova                   
 14   2041 Duncan, Rico                     UMES

Flight 2
  1   2135 Reese, James                     N.C. Central                
  2   2086 Kieras, Tautvydas                Monroe               
  3   1931 Lowery, John                     Kutztown                    
  4   2548 Coles, Ryan                      VCU                         
  5   2259 Gagné, Alexandre                 Sherbrooke                  
  6   1529 Foutz, Jacob                     BYU                         
  7   2257 Dugas, Marc-Antoire              Sherbrooke                  
  8   1661 Shumway, Kyler                   Duke                        
  9   2111 Butler, Jefferson                Morgan State                
 10   1551 Weirich, Joshua                  BYU                         
 11   1542 Robison, Isaac                   BYU                         
 12   1469 Wise, Deatrich                   Arkansas                    
 13   2530 Jones, Jeremy                    UTSA                      
 14   2566 Thomason, Luke                   VCU                         

Flight 3
  1   2047 Simon, Dillon                    UMES                
  2   2415 Harris, Clint                    Texas                       
  3   2006 Brown, Rodney                    LSU                         
  4   1016 Brucker, Edward                  Harvard                     
  5   1583 Thalheimer, Cory                 Clemson                     
  6   1798 Einbecker, Brett                 Illinois                    
  7   2417 Jakobsson, Blake                 Texas                       
  8   2560 Ruffin, Brandon                  VCU                         
  9   1015 Liokumovich, Igor                Harvard                     
 10   2470 Adantor, Yao                     UMBC                        
 11   2454 Strong, Casey                    Texas A&M                   
 12   1463 Randall, Devin                   Arkansas                    
 13   1524 Christensen, Dennis              BYU                         
 14   2491 Serafenas, Thor                  UMBC                        

Flight 4
  1   1569 Brown, Marcus                    Clemson                     
  2   2162 Adams, Alex                      Northwood                   
  3   2518 Akens, Andrew                    UTSA                      
  4   2408 Baillio, Hayden                  Texas                       
  5   1799 Fraker, Davis                    Illinois                    
  6   2523 Garrett, Richard                 UTSA                      
  7   2419 Spence, Will                     Texas                       
  8   1012 Glauser, Ben                     Harvard                     
  9   2392 Hoty, Matthew                    Tennessee                   
 10   1834 Jeuschede, Jan                   Iowa State                  
 11   2380 Bailey, Tavis                    Tennessee                   
 12   2229 Plummer, James                   Rutgers                     
 13   1013 Brode, Dustin                    Harvard                     
 14   1804 Noe, Brandon                     Illinois   
                  

Weight Throw Championship
=====================================================================
Saturday (1:45 pm)
=====================================================================
Records
National (D-1) — 78-9 4/5, Libor Charfreitag (SMU ‘01)
National (D-2) — 82-3 1/2, Kibwe Johnson (Ashland ‘07)
Armory — 79-3 1/4, Jake Freeman (NYAC ‘11)
Armory College — 76-6 1/2, Walter Henning (LSU ‘10)
Meet — 76-6 1/2, Walter Henning (LSU ‘10)
=====================================================================
Flight 1
  1   2039 Chandler, George                 UMES                
  2   1596 Dickerson, Duncan                Columbia                    
  3   1415 Thomas, Mark                     Albany                      
  4   2126 Blount, LaRon                    N.C. Central                
  5   1936 Rolshausen, Tyler                Kutztown                    
  6   2605 McLeod, Christopher              Villanova                   
  7   2602 King, Drew                       Villanova                   
  8   2493 Stinsman, Raymond                UMBC                        
  9   2560 Ruffin, Brandon                  VCU                         
 10   2548 Coles, Ryan                      VCU                         
 11   2047 Simon, Dillon                    UMES                
 12   2380 Bailey, Tavis                    Tennessee                   
 13   2613 Rowen, James                     Villanova                   
 14   1893 Crow, Tyler                      Kennesaw State               
 15   2566 Thomason, Luke                   VCU      
                   
Flight 2
  1   1690 Jang, Mike                       Farmingdale                 
  2   1529 Foutz, Jacob                     BYU                         
  3   2491 Serafenas, Thor                  UMBC                        
  4   2398 McAdoo, Deon                     Tennessee                   
  5   2470 Adantor, Yao                     UMBC                        
  6   2318 selby, walker                    South Carolina            
  7   1843 Richards, Zack                   Iowa State                  
  8   1938 Stramara, Max                    Kutztown                    
  9   1836 Kelley, Henry                    Iowa State                  
 10   1719 Nguyen, Kirk                     George Mason                
 11   1798 Einbecker, Brett                 Illinois                    
 12   1496 Maloof, Michael                  Boston U.                   
 13   1904 Sedys, Martynas                  Kennesaw State               
 14   1684 Telesford, Michael               FDU               

Flight 3
  1   2523 Garrett, Richard                 UTSA                      
  2   1898 Harvey, Robert                   Kennesaw State               
  3   2451 Skrla, Ben                       Texas A&M                   
  4   2419 Spence, Will                     Texas                       
  5   1014 Polega, Matthew                  Harvard                     
  6   1012 Glauser, Ben                     Harvard                     
  7   2403 Thomas, Drew                     Tennessee                   
  8   2006 Brown, Rodney                    LSU                         
  9   1803 Loe, Nathan                      Illinois                    
 10   1013 Brode, Dustin                    Harvard                     
 11   1493 Horace, Reuben                   Boston U.                   
 12   1781 Fenton, Rick                     Houston                     
 13   2547 Afriyie, Frank                   VCU                         
 14   2025 Tuttle, Jeremy                   LSU                         
 15   2317 Seay, Andrew                     South Carolina            

Flight 4
  1   1806 Ramirez, Brett                   Illinois                    
  2   1799 Fraker, Davis                    Illinois                    
  3   2385 Brown, Cameron                   Tennessee                   
  4   1463 Randall, Devin                   Arkansas                    
  5   2150 Freeman, Thomas Jacob            NYAC                        
  6   2541 Steinert, Phil                   UTSA                      
  7   2259 Gagné, Alexandre                 Sherbrooke                  
  8   2415 Harris, Clint                    Texas                       
  9   2257 Dugas, Marc-Antoire              Sherbrooke                  
 10   2408 Baillio, Hayden                  Texas                       
 11   2117 Stewart, Emmanuel                Morgan State                
 12   2482 McDearmon, Cameron               UMBC                        
 13   2454 Strong, Casey                    Texas A&M                   
 14   2417 Jakobsson, Blake                 Texas                       
 15   1469 Wise, Deatrich                   Arkansas    




Women's Heat Sheets

60m dash Championship
=====================================================================
Prelims: Friday (5:43 pm)
Fastest 16 (including College event) advance to final
Final: Friday (7:36 pm)
=====================================================================
Records
National —  7.09, Angela Williams (USC ‘01) & Kya Brookins (So. Carolina ‘11)
Armory — 7.13, Chryste Gaines (Nike ‘02)
Armory College — 7.17, Kelly Baptiste (LSU ‘08)
Meet — 7.17, Kelly Baptiste (LSU ‘08)
=====================================================================
Heat 1
  1    418 Lawson, Krystin                  Georgetown                  
  2    812 Linton, Christienne              Ohio State                  
  3    472 Brewer, Kiersten                 Houston                     
  4   1096 Jackson, Kia                     Tennessee                   
  5    219 Kendrick, Stormy                 Clemson                     
  6   1116 Collier, Ashley                  Texas A&M                   
  7    836 Brooks, Sierra                   Portland State               
  8    483 Nguyen, Anasztazia               Houston           
          
Heat 2
  1    434 Norman, Breana                   Hampton                     
  2    997 Murphy, Alexis                   South Carolina            
  3     94 Johnson, Tristie                 Bethune-Cookman              
  4    211 Edgerson, Jasmine                Clemson                     
  5   1119 Ekponé, Olivia                   Texas A&M                   
  6    661 Duncan, Kimberlyn                LSU                         
  7    815 Pedro, Adenike                   Ohio State                  
  8    832 Lawrence, Jonnique               Pittsburgh                  

Heat 3
  1    987 Gray, Gabby                      South Carolina            
  2   1132 Purvis, Ashton                   Texas A&M                   
  3    673 Pinckney, Takeia                 LSU                         
  4    471 Bolton, Grecia                   Houston                     
  5    829 Alabi, Funmi                     Pittsburgh                  
  6   1127 Madu, Jennifer                   Texas A&M                   
  7    532 Daniels, Paris                   Kansas                      
  8    799 Abraham, Ashlee                  Ohio State                  

Heat 4
  1    679 Sylvester, Toshika               LSU                         
  2   1254 Hayes, Dionna                    VCU                         
  3    416 Kimbers, Amanda                  Georgetown                  
  4   1163 Jackson, Mercedes                UMBC                        
  5    210 Bryant, Dezerea                  Clemson                     
  6   1135 Stewart, LaKeidra                Texas A&M                   
  7    835 Black, Geronne                   Portland State               
  8   1068 Harrison, Shaina                 Syracuse                    

Heat 5
  1   1102 Octave, Martinique               Tennessee                   
  2   1134 Stephens, Chandrell              Texas A&M                   
  3    827 Jones, Erin                      Oklahoma                    
  4     92 Garner, Shakira                  Bethune-Cookman              
  5     66 Kemp, Ivanique                   Arkansas                    
  6    754 Green, Teyanna                   Morgan State                
  7    840 Rhodes, Anaiah                   Portland State               
  8    196 Portis, Shanay                   Cincinnati                  

Heat 6
  1    435 Parker, Le'Quisha                Hampton                     
  2     96 Reid, Breonca                    Bethune-Cookman              
  3    991 Johnson, Ahty                    South Carolina            
  4    573 Wood, Hannah                     Kennesaw State               
  5    536 Keys, Alisha                     Kansas                      
  6    761 Wattley, Britney                 Morgan State                
  7    693 Evans, Gayon                     UMES                
  8    425 Stoudenmire, Tenille             Georgetown                  

Heat 7
  1   1109 Yarnell, Emily                   Tennessee                   
  2   1206 Ehiemua, Shahira                 UTSA                      
  3      6 Thomas, Reyare                   Abilene Christian              
  4    531 Conley, Sydney                   Kansas                      
  5    572 Whittle, Alicia                  Kennesaw State               
  6    553 Simpson, Francine                Kansas                      
  7    826 Jones, Cessily                   Oklahoma                    
  8   1210 Hunter, Jhorden                  UTSA                      

Heat 8
  1   1072 Ricks, Klarrisa                  Syracuse                    
  2    294 Smith-Jenkins, Deysha            Connecticut                 
  3    556 Valentine, Tianna                Kansas                      
  4      4 Steele, Shennae                  Abilene Christian              
  5    533 Geubelle, Andrea                 Kansas                      
  6    242 Iheukwumere, Marvellous          Columbia                    
  7    979 Bandy, Vashti                    South Carolina            
  8    914 Gillon, Tylia                    Rutgers         


60m dash College
=====================================================================
Friday (10:55 am)
=====================================================================
Records
National —  7.09, Angela Williams (USC ‘01) & Kya Brookins (So. Carolina ‘11)
Armory — 7.13, Chryste Gaines (Nike ‘02)
Armory College — 7.17, Kelly Baptiste (LSU ‘08)
Meet — 7.17, Kelly Baptiste (LSU ‘08)                                   
=====================================================================
Heat 1
  1    647 Williams, Bryanna                LIU Brooklyn                
  2    391 Chandler, TaNay                  George Mason                
  3   1080 Kenneh, Isatta                   Temple                      
  4    580 Jones, Keona                     Kentucky State               
  5   1173 Seale, Tessa                     UMBC                        
  6    697 Jackson, Whitney                 UMES                
  7   1179 Bambi, Tania                     Ottawa                      
  8    936 Gladysiewski, Nina               Seton Hill   
               
Heat 2
  1    431 Greene, Tanisha                  Hampton                     
  2   1305 Johnson, Varonica                Villanova                   
  3    622 Slotnick, Kristin                Lehigh                      
  4   1181 Biswal, Devyani                  Ottawa                      
  5    119 Acheampong, Gemma                Boston U.                   
  6    265 Allen, Brianna                   Connecticut                 
  7    729 Hampton, Chekasa                 Monroe               
  8    949 Néron, Sabrina                   Sherbrooke                  

Heat 3
  1    316 Idris, Amira                     Delaware                    
  2    638 Mitchell, Amber                  LIU Brooklyn                
  3    942 Bonneau, Audrey                  Sherbrooke                  
  4   1278 Huber, Jess                      Vermont                     
  5    918 Lamar, Niyah                     Rutgers                     
  6    831 Fonrose, Arielle                 Pittsburgh                  
  7     88 Stweard, Jada                    ASA                
  8    940 Seagraves, Melissa               Seton Hill                  

Heat 4
  1    894 Beckford, Shantel                Rowan                       
  2    753 Green, Charisma                  Morgan State                
  3    234 Cunningham, Ashley               Columbia                    
  4    623 Smith, Khaaleedah                Lehigh                      
  5     22 Anthony, Michelle                Albany                      
  6    395 Jemmott, Katea                   George Mason                
  7    299 Bonga, Sandra                    Coppin State                
  8    741 Kermah, Shannon                  Montclair State               

Heat 5
  1    785 Howard, Lydia                    Neumann                     
  2   1249 Fulgham, Sarah                   VCU                         
  3    266 Anderson, Cornieta               Connecticut                 
  4    660 Davis, Aliyah                    LSU                         
  5    712 Glen, Sarah                      McGill                      
  6   1029 Collins, Latasha                 St. John's                  
  7    964 Gaston, Yaneshia                 Shippensburg                
  8     30 Haynes, Jillian                  Albany                      

Heat 6
  1    839 Ratcliff, Jazmin                 Portland State               
  2   1069 Keyes, Ashley                    Syracuse                    
  3    825 Jenkins, Alisa                   Oklahoma                    
  4     32 Johnson, Annie                   Albany                      
  5    904 Williams, Shailah                Rowan                       
  6    777 McCoy, Ashley                    N.C. Central                
  7    582 Palm, Jade                       Kentucky State               
  8    300 Caddle, Melissa                  Coppin State                

Heat 7
  1    783 Wanamaker, Jasmine               N.C. Central                
  2    170 Carter, Simone                   Cheyney                     
  3    960 Clemons, Monique                 Shippensburg                
  4    169 Carter, Jasmine                  Cheyney                     
  5    323 Simmons, Michele                 Delaware                    
  6    784 Heath, Ciara                     Neumann                     
  7     93 Harris, Alphedellia              Bethune-Cookman              

Heat 8
  1    135 Smith, Carissa                   Bowie State                 
  2   1255 Hilaire-Lee, Verna               VCU                         
  3    564 Davis, Cynthia                   Kennesaw State               
  4    590 Dangerfield, Evan                Kutztown                    
  5   1345 Spencer, Amber                   Wheaton            
  6   1057 Nelms, Katie                     Stanford                    
  7    149 Hale, Aubrey                     BYU                         
  8    720 Williams, Clare                  McGill                      

Heat 9
  1    133 Price, Indya                     Bowie State                 
  2    458 Scott, Christi                   Harvard                     
  3    180 Gardner, Cameron                 Cincinnati                  
  4   1280 Knowles, Maura                   Vermont                     
  5    967 Martin, Courtney                 Shippensburg                
  6   1053 Levingston, Carissa              Stanford                    
  7    145 Figgins, Danielle                BYU                         
  8    717 Reinfels, Helena                 McGill                      

Heat 10
  1   1327 Jones, Imani                     Wagner                      
  2    571 White, Kentrell                  Kennesaw State               
  3    803 Cavin, Aisha                     Ohio State                  
  4    319 Muro, Alexandra                  Delaware                    
  5   1037 Lewis, Maya                      St. John's                  
  6     83 Linton, Tanasia                  ASA                
  7   1184 De Carufel, Sarah                Ottawa                      
  8    739 Jackson, Brittne                 Montclair State               

Heat 11
  1   1171 Phillip, D'Nique                 UMBC                        
  2    733 Lewis, Melika                    Monroe               
  3    788 Spruance, Deborah                Neumann                     
  4     44 Taylor, Kahlia                   Albany                      
  5    182 Gordon, Morgan                   Cincinnati                  
  6   1036 King, Shenika                    St. John's                  
  7     89 Taylor, Sherese                  ASA                

Heat 12
  1    858 Rogers, Anita                    Ramapo                      
  2    392 Clark, Crystalyne                George Mason                
  3    148 Gowar, Arlene                    BYU                         
  4    962 Ellsworth, Lauren                Shippensburg                
  5   1191 Jean, Kathleen                   Ottawa                      
  6    634 Cuffee, Anise                    LIU Brooklyn                
  7    599 White, Mikaila                   Kutztown                    
  8    787 Kels, Whitley                    Neumann                     

Heat 13
  1   1164 Jones, Ebonique                  UMBC                        
  2     95 Richardson, Alonti               Bethune-Cookman              
  3    952 Rheault, Éloise                  Sherbrooke                  
  4    734 Sanders, Shyneice                Monroe               
  5    588 Catania, Katie                   Kutztown                    
  6   1336 Claflin, Amanda                  Wheaton            
  7    306 Gribbin, Mollie                  Dartmouth                   
  8    499 Andreassen, Jordon               Iowa State                  

Heat 14
  1    765 Farr, Jessica                    N.C. A&T             
  2   1262 Peter, Carina                    VCU                         
  3    171 Thomas, Shanavia                 Cheyney                     
  4    404 Scott, Aneesha                   George Mason                
  5   1326 Jensen, Samantha                 Wagner                      
  6   1234 Gleaves, Janetra                 Vanderbilt                  
  7    944 Djousou-lorng, Frederique        Sherbrooke                  
  8     81 Haynes, Ashley                   ASA                

Heat 15
  1   1227 Wynn, Krystal                    UTSA                      
  2    690 Benbow, Jasmine                  UMES                
  3    597 Richardson, Kim                  Kutztown                    
  4   1338 Flynn, Francesca                 Wheaton            
  5    441 Barbian, Danielle                Harvard                     
  6   1073 Robinson, Rebecca                Syracuse                    
  7    745 Powell, Ashley                   Montclair State               
  8    715 Parker, Ellen                    McGill                              
 

200m dash Championship
=====================================================================
Saturday (11 am)
Fastest 12 (including College heats) advance to final
Final: Saturday (2:42 pm)
=====================================================================
Records
National — 22.40, Bianca Knight (Texas ‘08)
Armory — 22.98, Jeneba Tarmoh (Texas A&M ‘11)
Meet — 22.98, Jeneba Tarmoh (Texas A&M ‘11)                             
=====================================================================
  1  Alabi, Funmi                     Pittsburgh                  
  2  Allen, Mary                      Richmond                    
  3  Bandy, Vashti                    South Carolina                
  4  Brewer, Kiersten                 Houston                     
  5  Brockington, Tyler               South Carolina                
  6  Brown, Felicia                   Tennessee                   
  7  Bryant, Dezerea                  Clemson                     
  8  Carter, Tiaira                   Oklahoma                    
  9  Cavin, Aisha                     Ohio State                  
 10  Collier, Ashley                  Texas A&M                   
 11  Cunningham, Ashley               Columbia                    
 12  Daniels, Paris                   Kansas                      
 13  Davis, Aliyah                    LSU                      
 14  Ehiemua, Shahira                 UTSA                        
 15  Ekponé, Olivia                   Texas A&M                   
 16  Ellis-Watson, Taylor             Pittsburgh                  
 17  Emerson, Celina                  Connecticut                 
 18  Evans, Gayon                     UMES                
 19  Farr, Jessica                    North Carolina                
 20  Flowers, Gwendolyn               Arkansas                    
 21  Fountain, Whitney                Clemson                     
 22  Garner, Shakira                  Bethune-Cookman                
 23  Green, Christal                  South Carolina                
 24  Greene, Tanisha                  Hampton                     
 25  Harris, Alphedellia              Bethune-Cookman                
 26  Herbert, Siedda                  LSU                      
 27  Hunter, Jhorden                  UTSA                        
 28  Iheukwumere, Marvellous          Columbia                    
 29  Jackson, Kia                     Tennessee                   
 30  Jackson, Mercedes                UMBC                        
 31  Johnson, Tristie                 Bethune-Cookman                
 32  Johnson, Varonica                Villanova                   
 33  Jones, Erin                      Oklahoma                    
 34  Kemp, Ivanique                   Arkansas                    
 35  Kendrick, Stormy                 Clemson                     
 36  Keys, Alisha                     Kansas                      
 37  Kimbers, Amanda                  Georgetown                  
 38  Lawrence, Jonnique               Pittsburgh                  
 39  Lawson, Krystin                  Georgetown                  
 40  McDermott, Latoya                LSU                      
 41  McKnight, Sparkle                Arkansas                    
 42  Morris, Denesha                  Kansas                      
 43  Murphy, Alexis                   South Carolina                
 44  Nguyen, Anasztazia               Houston                     
 45  Norman, Breana                   Hampton                     
 46  Octave, Martinique               Tennessee                   
 47  Parker, Le'Quisha                Hampton                     
 48  Paul, Megan                      Arkansas                    
 49  Pinckney, Takeia                 LSU                      
 50  Porter, Kiara                    VCU                        
 51  Portis, Shanay                   Cincinnati                  
 52  Purvis, Ashton                   Texas A&M                   
 53  Scott, Christi                   Harvard                     
 54  Stephens, Chandrell              Texas A&M                   
 55  Stweard, Jada                    ASA College                 
 56  Thomas, Reyare                   Abilene Christian                
 57  Wattley, Britney                 Morgan State                
 58  White, Cierra                    Texas Tech                  
 59  Yarnell, Emily                   Tennessee            
 

200m dash College
=====================================================================
Prelims: Friday (1:10 pm)
Fastest 6 to College final
Final: Friday (6:41 pm)
=====================================================================
Records
National — 22.40, Bianca Knight (Texas ‘08)
Armory — 22.98, Jeneba Tarmoh (Texas A&M ‘11)
Meet — 22.98, Jeneba Tarmoh (Texas A&M ‘11)                                       
=====================================================================
Heat 1
  1    169 Carter, Jasmine                  Cheyney                     
  2    607 Albergo, Danielle                Lehigh                      
  3    840 Rhodes, Anaiah                   Portland State               
  4    648 Williams, Shakia                 LIU Brooklyn                
  5   1042 Williams, Corrine                St. John's                  
  6    459 Scott, Gabrielle                 Harvard     
                
Heat 2
  1    133 Price, Indya                     Bowie State                 
  2    629 Jackson, Shavonna                Lincoln               
  3    421 Murray, Bria                     Georgetown                  
  4    766 Jacobs, Dotrine                  N.C. A&T             
  5   1254 Hayes, Dionna                    VCU                         
  6    815 Pedro, Adenike                   Ohio State                  

Heat 3
  1   1280 Knowles, Maura                   Vermont                     
  2     36 Maduro, Ashlee                   Albany                      
  3    763 Bygraves, Roshel                 N.C. A&T             
  4    171 Thomas, Shanavia                 Cheyney                     
  5      4 Steele, Shennae                  Abilene Christian              
  6    831 Fonrose, Arielle                 Pittsburgh                  

Heat 4
  1   1191 Jean, Kathleen                   Ottawa                      
  2    967 Martin, Courtney                 Shippensburg                
  3    703 Wade, Jennell                    UMES                
  4    180 Gardner, Cameron                 Cincinnati                  
  5    914 Gillon, Tylia                    Rutgers                     
  6     95 Richardson, Alonti               Bethune-Cookman              

Heat 5
  1    137 Sykes, Faith                     Bowie State                 
  2    364 Brown, Kenesha                   FDU               
  3   1230 Carpenter, Skyler                Vanderbilt                  
  4    646 Watson, Josephine                LIU Brooklyn                
  5    732 Kelley, Manaiza                  Monroe               
  6    564 Davis, Cynthia                   Kennesaw State               

Heat 6
  1   1327 Jones, Imani                     Wagner                      
  2    149 Hale, Aubrey                     BYU                         
  3   1066 Bugg, Kristina                   Syracuse                    
  4   1164 Jones, Ebonique                  UMBC                        
  5     77 Williams, Chrishuna              Arkansas                    
  6    753 Green, Charisma                  Morgan State                

Heat 7
  1    769 Ballard, Anthonia                N.C. Central                
  2    904 Williams, Shailah                Rowan                       
  3    100 Daniel, Carly                    Boston College              
  4   1227 Wynn, Krystal                    UTSA                      
  5   1073 Robinson, Rebecca                Syracuse                    
  6    677 Speight, Montene'                LSU                         

Heat 8
  1    323 Simmons, Michele                 Delaware                    
  2    122 Mellor, Janet                    Boston U.                   
  3    745 Powell, Ashley                   Montclair State               
  4    727 Cameron, Shanice                 Monroe               
  5    991 Johnson, Ahty                    South Carolina            
  6    777 McCoy, Ashley                    N.C. Central                

Heat 9
  1    712 Glen, Sarah                      McGill                      
  2    959 Butler, Danesha                  Shippensburg                
  3   1184 De Carufel, Sarah                Ottawa                      
  4    916 Hurrington, Corryn               Rutgers                     
  5    754 Green, Teyanna                   Morgan State                
  6    404 Scott, Aneesha                   George Mason                

Heat 10
  1    361 Battle, Ashley                   FDU               
  2    734 Sanders, Shyneice                Monroe               
  3    441 Barbian, Danielle                Harvard                     
  4    690 Benbow, Jasmine                  UMES                
  5    826 Jones, Cessily                   Oklahoma                    
  6     16 Mongitore, Angela                Adelphi                     

Heat 11
  1      7 Williams, Lexus                  Abilene Christian              
  2    391 Chandler, TaNay                  George Mason                
  3    825 Jenkins, Alisa                   Oklahoma                    
  4    636 Grant, Shanice                   LIU Brooklyn                
  5     32 Johnson, Annie                   Albany                      
  6   1069 Keyes, Ashley                    Syracuse                    

Heat 12
  1    841 Frazier, Ashley                  Portland State               
  2    161 Simmons, Brie Ann                BYU                         
  3     31 James, Aiyanna                   Albany                      
  4   1029 Collins, Latasha                 St. John's                  
  5    294 Smith-Jenkins, Deysha            Connecticut                 
  6    571 White, Kentrell                  Kennesaw State               

Heat 13
  1    584 White, Dejanee                   Kentucky State               
  2    170 Carter, Simone                   Cheyney                     
  3   1165 Jones, Kirsten                   UMBC                        
  4    638 Mitchell, Amber                  LIU Brooklyn                
  5   1255 Hilaire-Lee, Verna               VCU                         
  6   1243 Washington, Faith                Vanderbilt                  

Heat 14
  1    522 Woelber, Bree                    Iowa State                  
  2    964 Gaston, Yaneshia                 Shippensburg                
  3   1229 Cannon, Jennifer                 Vanderbilt                  
  4     11 Jean, Cassandra                  Adelphi                     
  5    799 Abraham, Ashlee                  Ohio State                  
  6    430 Fraenk, Emmy                     Hampton                     

Heat 15
  1    894 Beckford, Shantel                Rowan                       
  2   1234 Gleaves, Janetra                 Vanderbilt                  
  3    762 Wynter, Sianna                   Morgan State                
  4    177 Cunningham, Emily                Cincinnati                  
  5    337 Kerpon, Elizabeth                Duke                        
  6   1204 Daniels, Alexus                  UTSA                      

Heat 16
  1    587 Burch, Iris                      Kutztown                    
  2    622 Slotnick, Kristin                Lehigh                      
  3    148 Gowar, Arlene                    BYU                         
  4     83 Linton, Tanasia                  ASA                
  5     30 Haynes, Jillian                  Albany                      
  6    233 Chijioke, Iris                   Columbia                    

Heat 17
  1   1290 Robinson, Alana                  Vermont                     
  2    370 Shabazz, Lordess                 FDU               
  3   1168 Metevier, Blossom                UMBC                        
  4    836 Brooks, Sierra                   Portland State               
  5    304 Yarde, Tanaya                    Coppin State                
  6     13 Martinez, Monica                 Adelphi                     

Heat 18
  1    567 Leverette, Christie              Kennesaw State               
  2    960 Clemons, Monique                 Shippensburg                
  3    839 Ratcliff, Jazmin                 Portland State               
  4    572 Whittle, Alicia                  Kennesaw State               
  5   1262 Peter, Carina                    VCU                         
  6    721 Archer, Ocian                    Miss State                  

Heat 19
  2    145 Figgins, Danielle                BYU                         
  3    623 Smith, Khaaleedah                Lehigh                      
  4    112 O'Dea, Margaret                  Boston College              
  5    265 Allen, Brianna                   Connecticut                 
  6    772 Gore, La'Creesha                 N.C. Central                

Heat 20
  2    780 Pryor, Santese                   N.C. Central                
  3    311 Donovan, Kelley                  Delaware                    
  4    868 Francis, Janel                   Richmond                    
  5   1067 Cammock, Sabrina                 Syracuse                    
  6    838 Maloney, Dominique               Portland State               

Heat 21
  2   1037 Lewis, Maya                      St. John's                  
  3    917 James, Kaprice                   Rutgers                     
  4    266 Anderson, Cornieta               Connecticut                 
  5   1025 Williams, Kristal                St. Francis                 
  6    119 Acheampong, Gemma                Boston U.    
 

400m dash Championship
=====================================================================
Prelims: Friday (4 pm)
Fastest 10 (including College heats) advance to final
Final: Saturday (4:20 pm)   
=====================================================================
Records
National — 50.54, Francena McCorory (Hampton ‘10)
Armory — 50.89, Sanya Richards-Ross (Nike ‘12)
Armory College — 51.62, Hazel-Ann Regis (LSU ‘05)
Meet — 51.62, Hazel-Ann Regis (LSU ‘05)
=====================================================================
Heat 1
  2     72 Paul, Megan                      Arkansas                    
  3    677 Speight, Montene'                LSU                         
  4    213 Fluker, Nia                      Clemson                     
  5   1114 Brown, Kamaria                   Texas A&M                   
  6    672 McDermott, Latoya                LSU                         

Heat 2
  2    253 Parker, Jaycee                   Columbia                    
  3    491 Wallace, Brittany                Houston                     
  4    388 Barron, Daianna                  George Mason                
  5   1000 Rodriques, Nadonnia              South Carolina            
  6   1128 Mayungbe, Ibukun                 Texas A&M                   

Heat 3
  1      1 Diarra, Elea                     Abilene Christian              
  2    823 Carter, Tiaira                   Oklahoma                    
  3    831 Fonrose, Arielle                 Pittsburgh                  
  4     68 McKnight, Sparkle                Arkansas                    
  5    228 Wesh, Marlena                    Clemson                     
  6    669 Herbert, Siedda                  LSU                         

Heat 4
  2    417 King, Deseree                    Georgetown                  
  3    428 Boney, Shantae                   Hampton                     
  4   1140 Blake, Amoy                      Texas Tech                  
  5    665 Goule, Natoya                    LSU                         
  6   1112 Bellille, Janeil                 Texas A&M                   

Heat 5
  2     77 Williams, Chrishuna              Arkansas                    
  3    659 Chase, Chanice                   LSU                         
  4    430 Fraenk, Emmy                     Hampton                     
  5    695 Guion-Firmin, Lenora             UMES                
  6    240 Hale, Sharay                     Columbia                    

Heat 6
  2    989 Harris, Tamera                   South Carolina            
  3   1111 Beckles, Kanika                  Texas A&M                   
  4   1142 Jackson, Candace                 Texas Tech                  
  5    397 McGee, Cierra                    George Mason                
  6   1088 Brown, Felicia                   Tennessee                   

Heat 7
  2    459 Scott, Gabrielle                 Harvard                     
  3    163 Stewart, Natalie                 BYU                         
  4    223 Richburg, Keisha                 Clemson                     
  5    830 Ellis-Watson, Taylor             Pittsburgh                  
  6     60 Flowers, Gwendolyn               Arkansas                    

Heat 8
  2    300 Caddle, Melissa                  Coppin State                
  3    832 Lawrence, Jonnique               Pittsburgh                  
  4   1148 Rivers, Christen                 Texas Tech                  
  5   1001 Rucker, Erika                    South Carolina            
  6     61 George, Regina                   Arkansas  
                  
Heat 9
  2    277 Emerson, Celina                  Connecticut                 
  3    988 Green, Christal                  South Carolina            
  4    757 Sogbesan, Ekundayo               Morgan State                
  5    721 Archer, Ocian                    Miss State                  
  6    222 Pringley, Brittany               Clemson        
 

400m dash College
=====================================================================
Prelims: Friday (11:50 am)
Fastest 6 to College final
Final: Friday (7:12 pm)
=====================================================================
Records
National — 50.54, Francena McCorory (Hampton ‘10)
Armory — 50.89, Sanya Richards-Ross (Nike ‘12)
Armory College — 51.62, Hazel-Ann Regis (LSU ‘05)
Meet — 51.62, Hazel-Ann Regis (LSU ‘05)                           
=====================================================================
Heat 1
  1    928 Polynice, Josephine              Rutgers-Newark                
  2   1227 Wynn, Krystal                    UTSA                      
  3   1252 Grasty, Nicole                   VCU                         
  4    747 Thomas, Beaira                   Montclair State               
  5   1095 Jackson, Brittney                Tennessee                   
  6   1165 Jones, Kirsten                   UMBC     
                   
Heat 2
  1    717 Reinfels, Helena                 McGill                      
  2    915 Grant, Jillian                   Rutgers                     
  3    308 Campbell, Chelsi                 Delaware                    
  4   1098 Johnson, Ty-Vonna                Tennessee                   
  5    834 Whittington, Xauddina            Pittsburgh                  
  6   1083 Roberts, Sheina                  Temple                      

Heat 3
  1   1023 Thomas, Taia                     St. Francis                 
  2    896 Brown, Jewel                     Rowan                       
  3    703 Wade, Jennell                    UMES                
  4    867 Fajuyigbe, Deborah               Richmond                    
  5    249 Morlu, Miata                     Columbia                    
  6     53 Nathan, Starr                    American Int'l             

Heat 4
  1    366 Caldwell, Juanita                FDU               
  2   1223 Swift, Shantel                   UTSA                      
  3     21 Ajala, Aderinsola                Albany                      
  4    248 McKendrick, Maura                Columbia                    
  5    514 Okoro, Eseroghene                Iowa State                  
  6   1094 Honeycutt, Charity               Tennessee                   

Heat 5
  1    715 Parker, Ellen                    McGill                      
  2    905 Wilson, Tashay                   Rowan                       
  3    493 Young, Mayorca                   Houston                     
  4    776 Long, Ikea                       N.C. Central                
  5    631 Anderson, Katrina                LIU Brooklyn                
  6   1085 West, Tessa                      Temple                      

Heat 6
  1    975 Van Etten, Cassie                Shippensburg                
  2    627 Fields, Andrea                   Lincoln               
  3    700 Mars, Annis                      UMES                
  4    752 Cooley, Tere                     Morgan State                
  5    443 Franklin, Autumne                Harvard                     
  6     42 Rogers, Allison                  Albany                      

Heat 7
  1   1183 Caron, Jenna                     Ottawa                      
  2    131 Palmer, Michelle                 Bowie State                 
  3    762 Wynter, Sianna                   Morgan State                
  4    765 Farr, Jessica                    N.C. A&T             
  5    313 Foster, Toresha                  Delaware                    
  6    520 White, Kendra                    Iowa State                  

Heat 8
  1   1276 Eberth, Sydney                   Vermont                     
  2    950 Raffin, Noellie                  Sherbrooke                  
  3    775 Landy, Christa                   N.C. Central                
  4     18 Vassilatos, Rosie                Adelphi                     
  5    381 Fagade, Titi                     Fordham                     
  6    648 Williams, Shakia                 LIU Brooklyn                

Heat 9
  1    884 Thatcher, Amanda                 Richmond                    
  2   1216 Miller, Briony                   UTSA                      
  3     26 Claudio, Dominique               Albany                      
  4    841 Frazier, Ashley                  Portland State               
  5   1073 Robinson, Rebecca                Syracuse                    
  6    422 Nkenke, Mirabel                  Georgetown                  

Heat 10
  1    878 O'Toole, Ann                     Richmond                    
  2    771 Conquest, Delesha                N.C. Central                
  3    919 Leeke, Rachel                    Rutgers                     
  4   1074 Watterson, Kim                   Syracuse                    
  5    810 Johnson, Alexandria              Ohio State                  
  6    200 Woodall, Kenya                   Cincinnati                  

Heat 11
  1    974 Stuetz, Caitlin                  Shippensburg                
  2   1171 Phillip, D'Nique                 UMBC                        
  3    100 Daniel, Carly                    Boston College              
  4    629 Jackson, Shavonna                Lincoln               
  5    281 Joseph, Nyanka                   Connecticut                 
  6    646 Watson, Josephine                LIU Brooklyn                

Heat 12
  1    159 Shelton, Anderson                BYU                         
  2   1033 Garcia, Pariis                   St. John's                  
  3    124 Muhammed, Amber                  Boston U.                   
  4    160 Shields, Angela                  BYU                         
  5    357 John, Nickheila                  Essex CC                    
  6    409 Wheaton, Taylor                  George Mason                

Heat 13
  1   1032 Evanego, Tiffany                 St. John's                  
  2    435 Parker, Le'Quisha                Hampton                     
  3    202 Pennix, Lauren                   Claflin                     
  4    803 Cavin, Aisha                     Ohio State                  
  5   1186 Gardner, Charlotte               Ottawa                      
  6    912 Famble, Alayna                   Rutgers                     

Heat 14
  1    726 Barrera, Jessica                 Monroe               
  2   1168 Metevier, Blossom                UMBC                        
  3   1197 Okankwu, Gift                    Ottawa                      
  4   1067 Cammock, Sabrina                 Syracuse                    
  5    345 Roper, Alexis                    Duke                        
  6    737 Gearity, Heather                 Montclair State               

Heat 15
  1    731 Jamison, Tyra                    Monroe               
  2    364 Brown, Kenesha                   FDU               
  3    112 O'Dea, Margaret                  Boston College              
  4   1299 Brown, Qualitra                  Villanova                   
  5    425 Stoudenmire, Tenille             Georgetown                  
  6    436 Robinson, Cydney                 Hampton                     

Heat 16
  1    562 Christian, Shannon               Kennesaw State               
  2   1045 Sloezen, Gabriela                St. Thomas Aquinas              
  3    965 Lundy, Megan                     Shippensburg                
  4    637 McClain, Brittnay                LIU Brooklyn                
  5    478 Hardnett, Kelli                  Houston                     
  6    723 Covington, Brittany              Miss State                  

Heat 17
  2   1217 Montgomery, Taylor               UTSA                      
  3   1036 King, Shenika                    St. John's                  
  4    301 Dickerson, Javonna               Coppin State                
  5    485 Onwumere, Ngozi                  Houston                     
  6    694 Gallas, Melina                   UMES                

Heat 18
  1    109 Michaud, Amanda                  Boston College              
  2    962 Ellsworth, Lauren                Shippensburg                
  3    512 Nichols, Jessica                 Iowa State                  
  4    311 Donovan, Kelley                  Delaware                    
  5    978 Allen, Amber                     South Carolina            
  6   1077 Davis Timothy, Michelle          Temple                      

Heat 19
  1     85 Mcmiller, Amaria                 ASA                
  2    581 Jones, Tiffany                   Kentucky State               
  3    573 Wood, Hannah                     Kennesaw State               
  4    898 Crofton, Brianna                 Rowan                       
  5    750 Candelaria, Nichole              Morgan State                
  6    298 Bacote, Ashley                   Coppin State                

Heat 20
  1    596 Nice, Brandy                     Kutztown                    
  2    773 Hudson, Sararesa                 N.C. Central                
  3   1247 Aduma, Niaimani                  VCU                         
  4    183 Grant, Jada                      Cincinnati                  
  5    275 Daley, Tiffany                   Connecticut                 
  6    763 Bygraves, Roshel                 N.C. A&T             

Heat 21
  1    150 Hansen, Allysa                   BYU                         
  2    935 Cavanaugh, Chelsea               Seton Hill                  
  3    414 Englese, Natalie                 Georgetown                  
  4    137 Sykes, Faith                     Bowie State                 
  5    838 Maloney, Dominique               Portland State               
  6   1079 Iwugo, Ambrosia                  Temple                      

Heat 22
  1    561 Boswell, DeCoshia                Kennesaw State               
  2    611 Carter, Halie                    Lehigh                      
  3   1153 Abbey, Kalane                    UMBC                        
  4     48 Williams, Kamilah                Albany                      
  5    767 McCammon, Jenea                  N.C. A&T             
  6    312 Dupiche, Nijah                   Delaware                
 

500m dash Championship
=====================================================================
Friday (6:17 pm)
=====================================================================
Records
National — 1:09.16, Francena McCorory (Hampton ‘10)
Armory — 1:09.37, Aliann Pompey (Guyana ‘09)
Armory College — 1:09.81, Regina George (Arkansas ‘12)
Meet — 1:09.81, Regina George (Arkansas ‘12)                                
=====================================================================
  1  Demerson, Daunicia               Oklahoma                    
  2  Dismuke, Faith                   Villanova                   
  3  Good, Kaitlyn                    Cincinnati                  
  4  Hale, Sharay                     Columbia                    
  5  Hansson, Lauren                  Duke                        
  6  Lee, Javette                     Cincinnati                  
  7  Lewis, Olivia                    Texas Tech                  
  8  Lipsey, Charlene                 LSU                      
  9  Mania, Brigitte                  Connecticut                 
 10  O'Hare, Joy                      Stanford                    
 11  Powell, Donnise                  Iowa State                  
 12  Sellers, Amber                   Houston                     
 13  Shoeman, Krista                  Iowa State                  
 14  Tarver, Tiffany                  Texas Tech                  
 15  Tracey, Nikita                   LSU                      
 16  Tracey, Shana-Gaye               LSU                      
 17  White, Kendra                    Iowa State                 
 

500m dash College
=====================================================================
Friday (2:23 pm)
=====================================================================
Records
National — 1:09.16, Francena McCorory (Hampton ‘10)
Armory — 1:09.37, Aliann Pompey (Guyana ‘09)
Armory College — 1:09.81, Regina George (Arkansas ‘12)
Meet — 1:09.81, Regina George (Arkansas ‘12)                                       
=====================================================================
Section 1
  1    698 Kelly, Jheniel                   UMES                
  2     82 Hylton, Nakia                    ASA                
  3   1033 Garcia, Pariis                   St. John's                  
  4   1174 Young, Briana                    UMBC                        
  5   1032 Evanego, Tiffany                 St. John's                  
  6    640 Parker, Tiffany                  LIU Brooklyn                
  7   1154 Adelola, Deborah                 UMBC                        
  8    297 Williamson, Laura                Connecticut                 
  9    609 Bates, Natalie                   Lehigh    
                  
Section 2
  1    906 Wright, Jessalynn                Rowan                       
  2   1074 Watterson, Kim                   Syracuse                    
  3    358 Kheir, Fawzia                    Essex CC                    
  4   1187 Gaudet, Cierra                   Ottawa                      
  5   1039 Rodriquez, Natasya               St. John's                  
  6   1303 Francis, Anna                    Villanova                   
  7    885 Williams, Alexis                 Richmond                    
  8    174 Calderone, Gabby                 Cincinnati                  
  9    256 Rodriguez, Susan                 Columbia                    

Section 3
  1    774 Hunt, Syrita                     N.C. Central                
  2   1260 Ogwu, Nneka                      VCU                         
  3   1189 Gillies, Chelsea                 Ottawa                      
  4    642 Rivera, Marielena                LIU Brooklyn                
  5    229 Alexander, Julie                 Columbia                    
  6   1297 Bohi, Mary                       Villanova                   
  7    295 Taft, Paris                      Connecticut                 
  8   1273 Cioffredi, Tess                  Vermont                     

Section 4
  1   1263 Polk, Amethyst                   VCU                         
  2    310 Dickens, Shanel                  Delaware                    
  3    886 Young, Amber                     Richmond                    
  4    923 Ugboaja, Ekene                   Rutgers                     
  5    320 Nicholson, Breanna               Delaware                    
  6    870 Gregory, Jade                    Richmond                    
  7    503 Christensen, Dana                Iowa State                  
  8   1299 Brown, Qualitra                  Villanova                   

Section 5
  1    389 Bethel, Kristin                  George Mason                
  2    359 Thomas, Tiffany                  Essex CC                    
  3   1161 Fogle, Paulette                  UMBC                        
  4    543 Morris, Timmie                   Kansas                      
  5    833 Thompson, Evan                   Pittsburgh                  
  6    782 Summerville, Regina              N.C. Central                
  7    157 Packham, Kaylee                  BYU                         
  8    822 Arrey, Ebanga                    Oklahoma                    

Section 6
  1    309 Carroll, Alexandra               Delaware                    
  2    125 Paul, Jade                       Boston U.                   
  3    723 Covington, Brittany              Miss State                  
  4     45 Taylor-Chase, Tynelle            Albany                      
  5    433 Holland, Malekah                 Hampton                     
  6    538 King, Rhavean                    Kansas                      
  7    702 Salley, Latitia                  UMES                
  8    123 Mirochnick, Julia                Boston U.                   

Section 7
  1   1060 Stepter, Kala                    Stanford                    
  2    436 Robinson, Cydney                 Hampton                     
  3   1064 Williams, Kristyn                Stanford                    
  4    158 Rudd, Nicole                     BYU                         
  5   1063 Williams, Kaitlyn                Stanford                    
  6    808 Hoerr, Cheyenne                  Ohio State                  
  7    279 Groff, Ana                       Connecticut                 
  8    437 Taylor, Benita                   Hampton                  
 

800m run Championship
=====================================================================
Saturday (3:31 pm)
=====================================================================
Records
National — 2:00.75, Nicole Cook (Tennessee ‘05)
Armory — 1:58.71, Nicole Teter (Farm Team ‘02)
Armory College — 2:03.56, Nachelle Mackie (BYU ‘12)
Meet — 2:03.56, Nachelle Mackie (BYU ‘12)
=====================================================================
  1    328 Banks, Anima                     Duke                        
  2    206 Blanton, Brianna                 Clemson                     
  3     57 Borge, Martine                   Arkansas                    
  4    410 Cox, Chelsea                     Georgetown                  
  5    411 Dasilva, Shanique                Georgetown                  
  6    333 Farley, Abby                     Duke                        
  7   1124 Hyde, Aliese                     Texas A&M                   
  8   1095 Jackson, Brittney                Tennessee                   
  9    104 King, Jillian                    Boston College                
 10    283 Mania, Brigitte                  Connecticut                 
 11   1286 Ngarambe, Yolanda                Vermont                     
 12   1058 O'Hare, Joy                      Stanford                    
 13    513 Okoro, Ejiroghene                Iowa State                  
 14    455 Renfer, Molly                    Harvard                     
 15    346 Ross, Cydney                     Duke                        
 16   1106 Ruff, Kianna                     Tennessee                   
 17   1059 Saunders, Claudia                Stanford                    
 18   1107 Snapp, Nijgia                    Tennessee                   
 19   1318 Tucker, Leanne                   Villanova                   
 20    460 Veidis, Erika                    Harvard                     
 21   1062 Weissenbach, Amy                 Stanford                    
 

800m run College
=====================================================================
Saturday (11:30 am)
=====================================================================
Records
National — 2:00.75, Nicole Cook (Tennessee ‘05)
Armory — 1:58.71, Nicole Teter (Farm Team ‘02)
Armory College — 2:03.56, Nachelle Mackie (BYU ‘12)
Meet — 2:03.56, Nachelle Mackie (BYU ‘12)                              
=====================================================================
Section 1
  1    692 Ducados, Emilie                  UMES                
  2     19 Adams, Kendra                    Albany                      
  3    713 Henri, Audrey-Anne               McGill                      
  4    620 Ryan, Kathleen                   Lehigh                      
  5    202 Pennix, Lauren                   Claflin                     
  6   1043 Bateman, Keeley                  St. Thomas Aquinas              
  7   1335 Bennett, Samantha                Wheaton            
  8   1187 Gaudet, Cierra                   Ottawa                      
  9    700 Mars, Annis                      UMES                
 10    696 Hemley, Shantol                  UMES                
 11    906 Wright, Jessalynn                Rowan                       
 12    309 Carroll, Alexandra               Delaware                    
 13    369 Pantke, Annemarie                FDU               
 14   1292 Sharma, Himani                   Vermont

Section 2
  1   1028 Bean, Alexis                     St. John's                  
  2    496 Mazzella, Leigh                  Iona                        
  3   1189 Gillies, Chelsea                 Ottawa                      
  4   1343 Scannell, Meredith               Wheaton            
  5    621 Simon, Ingrid                    Lehigh                      
  6    140 Williams, Brittany               Bowie State                 
  7    934 Carter, Meagen                   Seton Hill                  
  8    933 Cala, Megan                      Seton Hill                  
  9   1356 Riethman, Madison                Xavier               
 10    563 Cooper, Greciana                 Kennesaw State               
 11    779 Parkins, Taisha                  N.C. Central                
 12    105 McCarthy, Molly                  Boston College              
 13    490 Vick, Alexis                     Houston                     

Section 3
  1    990 Higgins, Kaleigh                 South Carolina            
  2    113 O'Keefe, Katherine               Boston College              
  3    579 Hutchinson, Amber                Kentucky State               
  4    241 Harrington, Sophia               Columbia                    
  5    560 Bobrova, Andzelika               Kennesaw State               
  6    326 Richardson, Dashera              Delaware Sta                
  7    603 Senters, Kelly                   Lafayette                   
  8    310 Dickens, Shanel                  Delaware                    
  9    702 Salley, Latitia                  UMES                
 10    585 Borland, Maria                   Kutztown                    
 11    901 Searcy, Melirah                  Rowan                       
 12   1349 Clark, Rachel                    Xavier               
 13   1196 Moore, Clara                     Ottawa                      
 14   1018 Clerk, Charisma                  St. Francis                 

Section 4
  1   1005 Todd, Anna                       South Carolina            
  2    192 Mueller, Kelsey                  Cincinnati                  
  3     91 Dunkley, Kadian                  Bethune-Cookman              
  4    770 Brooks, Amber                    N.C. Central                
  5   1007 Zimmer, Lisa                     South Carolina            
  6    574 Brown, Denita                    Kentucky State               
  7    605 Watters, Grace                   Lafayette                   
  8    494 Delices, Marlene                 Iona                        
  9    578 Hearn, Joy                       Kentucky State               
 10   1289 Rawding, Hilary                  Vermont                     
 11   1232 Delaney, Katherine               Vanderbilt                  
 12    821 Walker, Sonikqua                 Ohio State                  
 13      3 Rumble, Ayesha                   Abilene Christian              

Section 5
  1    259 Simonson, Danika                 Columbia                    
  2   1169 Mezebish, Cody                   UMBC                        
  3    652 D'Antonio, Jacqueline            Loyola (Md.)                
  4    586 Borland, Stephanie               Kutztown                    
  5   1224 Wangui, Stephanie                UTSA                      
  6    433 Holland, Malekah                 Hampton                     
  7   1084 Smith, Tonney                    Temple                      
  8    511 Meese, Emily                     Iowa State                  
  9    814 Olberding, Janel                 Ohio State                  
 10    612 Kendzor, Jessica                 Lehigh                      
 11   1157 Daly, Sarah                      UMBC                        
 12    427 Armand, Ashley                   Hampton                     
 13    231 Bauer, Nicole                    Columbia                    

Section 6
  1    426 Walsh, Kristen                   Georgetown                  
  2    296 Vodopia, Katherine               Connecticut                 
  3     47 White, Jonelle                   Albany                      
  4   1225 Williamson, Grace                UTSA                      
  5     40 Mohamed, Sherez                  Albany                      
  6    875 McGonigle, Alyson                Richmond                    
  7    800 Betts, Katherine                 Ohio State                  
  8    351 Welch, Brianna                   Duke                        
  9    325 Dornevil, Ketsia                 Delaware Sta                
 10    321 Prettyman, Lindsay               Delaware                    
 11    436 Robinson, Cydney                 Hampton                     
 12    548 Rich, Maddy                      Kansas                      

Section 7
  1    108 McKenna, Erin                    Boston College              
  2   1094 Honeycutt, Charity               Tennessee                   
  3    797 Whelan, Elizabeth                North Carolina              
  4    790 Dobbins, Marisa                  North Carolina              
  5    205 Bellaran, Lindsey                Clemson                     
  6    866 Clevinger, Taylor                Richmond                    
  7    420 Martin, Heather                  Georgetown                  
  8    244 Krasinski, Emily                 Columbia                    
  9   1151 Waters, Caitlin                  Texas Tech                  
 10    450 Kouba, Paige                     Harvard                     
 11   1228 Barron, Sara                     Vanderbilt                  
 12    381 Fagade, Titi                     Fordham                                
 

1,000m run Championship
=====================================================================
Friday (2:52 pm)
=====================================================================
Records
National — 2:41.00, Kate Van Buskirk (Duke ‘11)
Armory — 2:43.89, Kelsey Margey (Villanova ‘13)
Meet — 2:44.34, Charlene Lipsey (LSU ‘12)                               
=====================================================================
Section 1
  1    405 Selheimer, Heather               George Mason                
  2   1288 Peterson, Heidi                  Vermont                     
  3    625 Brown, Shana                     Lincoln               
  4    254 Rathbun, Madeline                Columbia                    
  5    877 Morton, Lydia                    Richmond                    
  6   1041 Vanpelt, Stephanie               St. John's                  
  7   1166 Kulp, Mary Katherine             UMBC                        
  8   1298 Borroughs, Amanda                Villanova                   
  9    238 Giantisco, Emma                  Columbia                    
 10    502 Casey, Morgan                    Iowa State                  
 11   1024 Viera, Jasmin                    St. Francis                 
 12      5 Susset, Chloe                    Abilene Christian              
 13    113 O'Keefe, Katherine               Boston College              
 14    943 Desmarais-gagno, Alexandre       Sherbrooke                  
 15   1250 Geraghty, Erin                   VCU       
                  
Section 2
  1    516 Riley, Colleen                   Iowa State                  
  2    548 Rich, Maddy                      Kansas                      
  3    617 Pietrosh, Brittany               Lehigh                      
  4     24 Bellon, Brianne                  Albany                      
  5    259 Simonson, Danika                 Columbia                    
  6   1100 Lowery, Patavia                  Tennessee                   
  7    618 Pietrosh, Lauren                 Lehigh                      
  8   1301 Chapman, Courtney                Villanova                   
  9     25 Carter, Mackenzie                Albany                      
 10   1232 Delaney, Katherine               Vanderbilt                  
 11    117 Winslow, Brittany                Boston College              
 12   1289 Rawding, Hilary                  Vermont                     
 13    272 Briody, Terra                    Connecticut                 
 14    706 Anderson, Evelyn                 McGill                      
 15    108 McKenna, Erin                    Boston College              

Section 3
  1    335 Granger, Madison                 Duke                        
  2   1097 Johnson, Amirah                  Tennessee                   
  3   1300 Browne, Shannon                  Villanova                   
  4   1283 McGilpin, Julie                  Vermont                     
  5    866 Clevinger, Taylor                Richmond                    
  6    714 McCuaig, Sarah                   McGill                      
  7    505 Gannon, Maggie                   Iowa State                  
  8    244 Krasinski, Emily                 Columbia                    
  9   1286 Ngarambe, Yolanda                Vermont                     
 10    497 McLoughlin, Luci                 Iona                        
 11    450 Kouba, Paige                     Harvard                     
 12    332 Craigie, Rebecca                 Duke                        
 13    413 Deloache, Becca                  Georgetown                  
 14   1233 Findley, Kristen                 Vanderbilt                  

Section 4
  1   1059 Saunders, Claudia                Stanford                    
  2    333 Farley, Abby                     Duke                        
  3     78 Wood, Keri                       Arkansas                    
  4   1185 Galbraith, Emma                  Ottawa                      
  5     64 Johnston, Paige                  Arkansas                    
  6    671 Lipsey, Charlene                 LSU                         
  7    329 Baskir, Carolyn                  Duke                        
  8   1055 McNamara, Molly                  Stanford                    
  9   1052 Ginez, Sophia                    Stanford                    
 10     28 Fanning, Kathryn                 Albany                      
 11   1317 Schappert, Stephanie             Villanova                   
 12    513 Okoro, Ejiroghene                Iowa State                     
 

Mile run Championship
=====================================================================
Saturday (5:16 pm)
=====================================================================
Records
National — 4:25.91, Jenny Simpson (Colorado ‘09)
Armory — 4:27.28, Hayley Tullett (Great Britain ‘04)
Armory College — 4:32.95, Lucy Van Dalen (Stony Brook ‘11)
Meet — 4:35.83, Kate Van Buskirk (Duke ‘11)                
=====================================================================
  1   1296 Akande, Nicky                    Villanova                   
  2   1046 Amaro, Emilie                    Stanford                    
  3   1047 Anselmini, Mary Kate             Stanford                    
  4    329 Baskir, Carolyn                  Duke                        
  5   1050 Chapus, Cami                     Stanford                    
  6    410 Cox, Chelsea                     Georgetown                  
  7    273 Crevoiserat, Lindsay             Connecticut                 
  8     99 Dahlberg, Bridget                Boston College                
  9    791 Farber, Lianne                   North Carolina                
 10   1185 Galbraith, Emma                  Ottawa                      
 11   1052 Ginez, Sophia                    Stanford                    
 12   1237 Jumper, Hannah                   Vanderbilt                  
 13    415 Keklak, Andrea                   Georgetown                  
 14    792 LeHardy, Annie                   North Carolina                
 15    339 Levac, Gabby                     Duke                        
 16   1308 Margey, Kelsey                   Villanova                   
 17   1055 McNamara, Molly                  Stanford                    
 18    285 McNiff, Shauna                   Connecticut                 
 19   1310 Neutts, Ariann                   Villanova                   
 20   1104 Panisse, Alexis                  Tennessee                   
 21    423 Paul, Rachel                     Georgetown                  
 22   1314 Piccirillo, Angel                Villanova                   
 23    795 Rempel, Karley                   North Carolina                
 24    549 Richardson, Hannah               Kansas                      
 25     73 Robison, Diane                   Arkansas                    
 26    424 Schneider, Rachel                Georgetown                  
 27     76 Tesfaye, Semehar                 Arkansas                    
 28   1061 Tonn, Jessica                    Stanford                    
 29   1110 Zimmerman, Amber                 Tennessee                   
 

Mile run College
=====================================================================
Saturday (10:06 am)
=====================================================================
Records
National — 4:25.91, Jenny Simpson (Colorado ‘09)
Armory — 4:27.28, Hayley Tullett (Great Britain ‘04)
Armory College — 4:32.95, Lucy Van Dalen (Stony Brook ‘11)
Meet — 4:35.83, Kate Van Buskirk (Duke ‘11)                                    
=====================================================================
Section 1
  1   1220 Perez, Emily                     UTSA                      
  2    900 Rawls, Jenn                      Rowan                       
  3    368 Hynds, Keyana                    FDU               
  4    653 Harrison, Kiera                  Loyola (Md.)                
  5    589 Cleary, Jen                      Kutztown                    
  6    400 Nakamura, Jennifer               George Mason                
  7   1287 Peirsol, Amber                   Vermont                     
  8    476 Gonzalez, Yasiris                Houston                     
  9   1355 Ramos, Audrey                    Xavier               
 10   1346 Ahlrichs, Anna                   Xavier               
 11    407 Treichel, Katie                  George Mason                
 12   1275 Durand, Sydney                   Vermont                     
 13    654 Maguire, Kelly                   Loyola (Md.)                
 14    961 Constant, Allison                Shippensburg                
 15   1339 Kruskal, Shoshana                Wheaton            
 16   1337 Crane, Georgia                   Wheaton            
 17    614 Markham, Jennifer                Lehigh                      
 18    563 Cooper, Greciana                 Kennesaw State    
           
Section 2
  1    505 Gannon, Maggie                   Iowa State                  
  2    874 Mannon, Alli                     Richmond                    
  3    801 Borchers, Katie                  Ohio State                  
  4   1209 Herrera, Nina                    UTSA                      
  5    216 Girard, Lisa                     Clemson                     
  6    152 Hilton, Jessica                  BYU                         
  7    560 Bobrova, Andzelika               Kennesaw State               
  8    802 Brink, Tori                      Ohio State                  
  9    247 Mantilla, Leila                  Columbia                    
 10    516 Riley, Colleen                   Iowa State                  
 11    280 Howard, Emily                    Connecticut                 
 12    403 Samyn, Victoria                  George Mason                
 13    438 Thompson, Devyn                  Hampton                     
 14    517 Rotich, Perez                    Iowa State                  
 15    212 Feerst, Brianna                  Clemson                     
 16    656 Aguilar, Andria                  LSU                         

Section 3
  1    335 Granger, Madison                 Duke                        
  2    255 Reilly, Trish                    Columbia                    
  3     38 McConnell, Miranda               Albany                      
  4     50 Sullivan, Julia                  American                    
  5    879 Paradis, Stephanie               Richmond                    
  6    502 Casey, Morgan                    Iowa State                  
  7   1097 Johnson, Amirah                  Tennessee                   
  8    245 Lanois, Emily                    Columbia                    
  9    238 Giantisco, Emma                  Columbia                    
 10   1005 Todd, Anna                       South Carolina            
 11    973 Spratford, Katrina               Shippensburg                
 12   1007 Zimmer, Lisa                     South Carolina            
 13    117 Winslow, Brittany                Boston College              
 14    474 Ducommun, Kathryn                Houston                     
 15   1242 Valentine, Vanessa               Vanderbilt                  

Section 4
  1    204 Barker, Erin                     Clemson                     
  2    554 Thompson, Kathleen               Kansas                      
  3   1099 Kane, Kelsey                     Tennessee                   
  4    110 Mueller, Morgan                  Boston College              
  5     78 Wood, Keri                       Arkansas                    
  6   1113 Blake, Sophie                    Texas A&M                   
  7   1295 Weberg, Kirsten                  Vermont                     
  8    615 Perry, Julia                     Lehigh                      
  9    332 Craigie, Rebecca                 Duke                        
 10    453 Pasadyn, Selena                  Harvard                     
 11   1233 Findley, Kristen                 Vanderbilt                  
 12    116 Stasiuk, Allison                 Boston College              
 13   1283 McGilpin, Julie                  Vermont                     
 14   1246 Williams, Lily                   Vanderbilt                      
 

3,000m run Championship
=====================================================================
Saturday (2:52 pm)
=====================================================================
Records
National — 8:42.03, Jenny Simpson (Colorado ‘09)
Armory — 8:56.92, Sheila Reid (Villanova ‘11)
Meet — 9:01.02, Frances Koons (Villanova ‘07)
=====================================================================
  1    350 Vermeer, Esther                  Duke                        
  2   1047 Anselmini, Mary Kate             Stanford                    
  3    338 Lakowske, Kelsey                 Duke                        
  4    347 Rubin, Jessie                    Duke                        
  5    973 Spratford, Katrina               Shippensburg                
  6    230 Anderson, Mallory                Columbia                    
  7    419 Maag, Annamarie                  Georgetown                  
  8    454 Reese, Emily                     Harvard                     
  9    986 France, Chelsea                  South Carolina            
 10    245 Lanois, Emily                    Columbia                         
 

3,000m run College
=====================================================================
Saturday (9:24 am)
=====================================================================
Records
National — 8:42.03, Jenny Simpson (Colorado ‘09)
Armory — 8:56.92, Sheila Reid (Villanova ‘11)
Meet — 9:01.02, Frances Koons (Villanova ‘07)                     
=====================================================================
Section 1
  1    318 Lambert, Michele                 Delaware                    
  2    176 Clay, Emily                      Cincinnati                  
  3    819 Thomas, Michelle                 Ohio State                  
  4    881 Prentice, Jill                   Richmond                    
  5    498 Stewart, Kirsten                 Iona                        
  6    555 Turcotte, Tessa                  Kansas                      
  7    651 Canas, Erica                     Loyola (Md.)                
  8   1238 Orders, Grace                    Vanderbilt                  
  9    118 Winslow, Danielle                Boston College              
 10    114 Poretta, Alanna                  Boston College              
 11     49 Foster, Krystal                  American                    
 12   1231 Chandler, Rebecca                Vanderbilt                  
 13    650 Bosse, Anna                      Loyola (Md.)                
 14      5 Susset, Chloe                    Abilene Christian              
 15    495 Mack, Jeanne                     Iona

Section 2
  1     52 Cherutich, Jeptui                American Int'l             
  2    440 Alvarez, Alaina                  Harvard                     
  3   1236 Joseph, Amira                    Vanderbilt                  
  4    449 Kelly, Morgan                    Harvard                     
  5     58 Carpino, Rachel                  Arkansas                    
  6     65 Kamilos, Jessica                 Arkansas                    
  7    699 Kubešová, Petra                  UMES                
  8    793 McCoy, Kylie                     North Carolina              
  9     67 Klenke, Shannon                  Arkansas                    
 10    225 Talty, Cara                      Clemson                     
 11    263 Williams, Caroline               Columbia                    
 12    237 Foland, Aryn                     Columbia                    
 13    537 Kilwein, Kyra                    Kansas                      
 14   1239 Scalf, Allie                     Vanderbilt    
 

3,000m run Eastern
=====================================================================
Friday (9:30 am)
=====================================================================
Records
National — 8:42.03, Jenny Simpson (Colorado ‘09)
Armory — 8:56.92, Sheila Reid (Villanova ‘11)
Meet — 9:01.02, Frances Koons (Villanova ‘07)             
=====================================================================
Section 1
  1    595 Huber, Jessie                    Kutztown                    
  2    362 Bono, Jamie                      FDU               
  3    432 Harris, Nichelle                 Hampton                     
  4   1019 Diaz, Inelsi                     St. Francis                 
  5   1022 Petrizzo, Rosemarie              St. Francis                 
  6   1190 Houde Pearce, Erika              Ottawa                      
  7    482 Munoz, Megan                     Houston                     
  8    438 Thompson, Devyn                  Hampton                     
  9    939 Schott, Leah                     Seton Hill                  
 10   1344 Silva, Jordan                    Wheaton            
 11   1017 Blundell, Chantalle              St. Francis                 
 12   1182 Britton, Julia                   Ottawa                      
 13    956 Antinucci, Laura                 Shippensburg                
 14    971 Schlusser, April                 Shippensburg                
 15   1044 Jaskot, Meagan                   St. Thomas Aquinas              
 16    363 Bono, Kristy                     FDU               
 17    624 Weiler, Elizabeth                Lehigh                      

Section 2
  1     27 Del Rosario, Melissa             Albany                      
  2    976 Weiss, Heather                   Shippensburg                
  3    468 Beer, Taylor                     Houston                     
  4    992 Kahre, Lauren                    South Carolina            
  5   1192 Kanz, Isabelle                   Ottawa                      
  6   1285 Moyer, Valerie                   Vermont                     
  7    193 Pace, Anne                       Cincinnati                  
  8    353 Mascoli, Rosie                   East Stroudsburg            
  9   1020 Gallagher, Mary                  St. Francis                 
 10    616 Pierce, Hannah                   Lehigh                      
 11    686 Messina, Katie                   Marist                      
 12    475 Garcia, Starla                   Houston                     
 13    708 Bourassa, Chantal                McGill                      
 14    993 Kent, Christine                  South Carolina            
 15    758 Swain, Ishakeema                 Morgan State                
 16   1279 Hurd, Abby                       Vermont   
                  
Section 3
  1   1199 Balbontin, Isabel                UTSA                      
  2    716 Porfilio, Jessica                McGill                      
  3    865 Bailey, Kelly                    Richmond                    
  4   1214 Kitts, Carly                     UTSA                      
  5   1207 Fish, Samantha                   UTSA                      
  6    282 Mace, Abby                       Connecticut                 
  7   1156 Bucci, Angel                     UMBC                        
  8   1205 Diaz, Alyssa                     UTSA                      
  9    115 Predmore, Elizabeth              Boston College              
 10    883 Stapleton, Allie                 Richmond                    
 11    314 Foulke, Kellye                   Delaware                    
 12    710 Flynn, Jullien                   McGill                      
 13    352 Fitzgerald, Corinne              East Stroudsburg            
 14   1354 Price, Kaitlin                   Xavier               
 15    190 Meyer, Kaitlyn                   Cincinnati               
 

5,000m run Championship
=====================================================================
Friday (3:43 pm)
=====================================================================
Records
National — 15:14.18, Kim Smith (Providence ‘04)
Armory — 14:39.89, Kim Smith (New Zealand ‘09)
Armory College — 15:52.17, Caroline Bierbaum (Columbia ‘05)
Meet — 15:52.17, Caroline Bierbaum (Columbia ‘05)
=====================================================================
  1   1125 Jenkins, Amanda                  Texas A&M                   
  2    111 O'Brien, Elizabeth               Boston College              
  3    261 Van Rysselberghe, Noelle         Columbia                    
  4   1244 White, Jordan                    Vanderbilt                  
  5    156 Nielson, Lindsey                 BYU                         
  6    141 Mills, Olivia                    Bridgewater                 
  7    446 Hanley, Viviana                  Harvard                     
  8    820 Wagner, Meredith                 Ohio State                  
  9    658 Carleton, Laura                  LSU                         
 10   1351 Fischer, Clare                   Xavier               
 11    682 Conner, Corey                    Maine                       
 12    208 Borowicz, Kate                   Clemson                     
 13    793 McCoy, Kylie                     North Carolina              
 14    995 Lampe, Kayla                     South Carolina            
 15    263 Williams, Caroline               Columbia            
 

5,000m run College
=====================================================================
Saturday (8:30 am)
=====================================================================
Records
National — 15:14.18, Kim Smith (Providence ‘04)
Armory — 14:39.89, Kim Smith (New Zealand ‘09)
Armory College — 15:52.17, Caroline Bierbaum (Columbia ‘05)
Meet — 15:52.17, Caroline Bierbaum (Columbia ‘05)                    
=====================================================================
Section 1
  1   1158 Dawson, Nicole                   UMBC                        
  2    977 Wiechelt, Katie                  Shippensburg                
  3    871 Hanley, Tara                     Richmond                    
  4    882 Schinski, Liz                    Richmond                    
  5    982 Boswell, Penny                   South Carolina            
  6    968 Perry, Caitlin                   Shippensburg                
  7   1162 Gessler, Julie                   UMBC                        
  8    462 Hunt, Kelsey                     High Point                  
  9    461 Blackwell, Lauren                High Point                  
 10   1172 Roche, Harmony                   UMBC                        
 11    811 Kreider, Mallory                 Ohio State                  
 12    938 Janak, Mary                      Seton Hill                  
 13    610 Berard, Victoria                 Lehigh                      
 14    873 Henningson, Roxanne              Richmond                    
 15    972 Shank, Emma                      Shippensburg                
 16   1201 Bitterly, Jessica                UTSA                      
 17    655 Rooney, Emily                    Loyola (Md.)                
 18    463 Perry, Kayleigh                  High Point                  
 19    789 Marut, Ewelina                   New Jersey Tech            
 20    880 Parsons, Molly                   Richmond

Section 2
  1   1274 Clark, Alicia                    Vermont                     
  2     35 Lane, Brittney                   Albany                      
  3     55 Stasiuk, Alexandra               American Int'l             
  4    932 Bujdos, Jeannie                  Seton Hill                  
  5    664 Goodman, Dakota                  LSU                         
  6    342 Morin, Dana                      Duke                        
  7    330 Brasovan, Ashley                 Duke                        
  8   1120 Fletcher, Grace                  Texas A&M                   
  9   1272 Bryan, Sarah                     Vermont                     
 10    969 Pryor, Steph                     Shippensburg                
 11   1350 Fischer, Abby                    Xavier               
 12    235 Eagan, Sarah                     Columbia                    
 13   1352 Hoffmaster, Chelsea              Xavier               
 14     91 Dunkley, Kadian                  Bethune-Cookman              
 15   1130 Montgomery, Hillary              Texas A&M                   
 16    164 Swanson, Katherine               BYU                         
 17    807 Hilton, Nicole                   Ohio State                  
 18    103 Kenny, Moira                     Boston College              
 19    985 Fouse, Mary                      South Carolina            
 20    907 Wright, Vanessa                  Rowan                                             
 

60m hurdles Championship
=====================================================================
Prelims: Friday (5:01 pm)
Fastest 16 (including College heats) advance to final
Final: Friday (6:27 pm)
=====================================================================
Records
National — 7.78, Brianna Rollins (Clemson ‘13)
Armory — 7.91, Melissa Morrison (adidas ‘02) & Kristi Castlin (adidas ‘12)
Armory College — 7.97, Brianna Rollins (Clemson ‘12) & Bridgette Owens (Clemson ‘12)
Meet — 7.97, Brianna Rollins (Clemson ‘12) & Bridgette Owens (Clemson ‘12)                       
=====================================================================
Heat 1
  1    390 Briscoe, Shavon                  George Mason                
  2   1057 Nelms, Katie                     Stanford                    
  3    724 Farquharson, Racquel             Miss State                  
  4     56 Alcide, Makeba                   Arkansas                    
  5    980 Beckles, Kierre                  South Carolina            
  6    221 Owens, Bridgette                 Clemson                     
  7    120 Brady, Nikko                     Boston U.                   
  8    434 Norman, Breana                   Hampton       
              
Heat 2
  1    783 Wanamaker, Jasmine               N.C. Central                
  2    984 Davis, Chalese                   South Carolina            
  3   1049 Carter, Kori                     Stanford                    
  4    211 Edgerson, Jasmine                Clemson                     
  5    121 Jancsurak, Sophie                Boston U.                   
  6    842 Vinson, Joenisha                 Portland State               
  7    218 Harrison, Kendra                 Clemson                     
  8    197 Sanders, Je'Rica                 Cincinnati                  

Heat 3
  1    293 Smith, Madalayne                 Connecticut                 
  2    678 Stowers, Jasmin                  LSU                         
  3    477 Greenidge, Sade Mariah           Houston                     
  4    224 Rollins, Brianna                 Clemson                     
  5   1319 Walden, Emerald                  Villanova                   
  6      7 Williams, Lexus                  Abilene Christian              
  7    184 Harding, DanHeisha               Cincinnati                  
  8    810 Johnson, Alexandria              Ohio State                  

Heat 4
  1     66 Kemp, Ivanique                   Arkansas                    
  2    217 Hailey, Nnenya                   Clemson                     
  3    983 Brockington, Tyler               South Carolina            
  4    812 Linton, Christienne              Ohio State                  
  5   1087 Blair, Bianca                    Tennessee                   
  6   1141 Grimes, Katie                    Texas Tech                  
  7    666 Hall, Shanekia                   LSU                         
  8    317 James, Latoya                    Delaware                    

Heat 5
  1    545 Neville, Rebecca                 Kansas                      
  2    233 Chijioke, Iris                   Columbia                    
  3   1229 Cannon, Jennifer                 Vanderbilt                  
  4    828 Tamez-Reyna, Georgina            Oklahoma                    
  5   1267 Stroman, Alexis                  VCU                         
  6    488 Sellers, Amber                   Houston                     
  7    268 Belot, Odrine                    Connecticut                 

Heat 6
  1    766 Jacobs, Dotrine                  N.C. A&T             
  2   1070 Lewis, Sa'De                     Syracuse                    
  3    188 Lee, Javette                     Cincinnati                  
  4    608 Astor, Brooke                    Lehigh                      
  5    334 Goranson, Hannah                 Duke                        
  6   1101 McDougald, Kasha                 Tennessee                   
  7   1234 Gleaves, Janetra                 Vanderbilt                  

Heat 7
  1    473 Brisco, Dominique                Houston                     
  2    825 Jenkins, Alisa                   Oklahoma                    
  3    760 Waller, Monae                    Morgan State                
  4    767 McCammon, Jenea                  N.C. A&T             
  5    557 Vollmer, Lindsay                 Kansas                      
  6   1341 Little, Ashante                  Wheaton            
  7   1243 Washington, Faith                Vanderbilt                  

Heat 8
  2    636 Grant, Shanice                   LIU Brooklyn                
  3    723 Covington, Brittany              Miss State                  
  4    769 Ballard, Anthonia                N.C. Central                
  5   1126 Kunz, Annie                      Texas A&M                   
  6    305 Dunchack, Janae                  Dartmouth                   
  7    291 Scott, Chantal                   Connecticut             
 

60m hurdles College
=====================================================================
Friday (10:15 am)
=====================================================================
Records
National — 7.78, Brianna Rollins (Clemson ‘13)
Armory — 7.91, Melissa Morrison (adidas ‘02) & Kristi Castlin (adidas ‘12)
Armory College — 7.97, Brianna Rollins (Clemson ‘12) & Bridgette Owens (Clemson ‘12)
Meet — 7.97, Brianna Rollins (Clemson ‘12) & Bridgette Owens (Clemson ‘12)                                    
=====================================================================
Heat 1
  1    559 Anderson, Netalia                Kennesaw State               
  2     46 Werner, ToniAnn                  Albany                      
  3     51 Bennett, Cassandra               American Int'l             
  4     22 Anthony, Michelle                Albany                      
  5    594 Hollis, Torrey                   Kutztown                    
  6   1179 Bambi, Tania                     Ottawa                      
  7    959 Butler, Danesha                  Shippensburg                
  8    107 McDonagh, Kristen                Boston College  
            
Heat 2
  1    165 Taylor, Shea                     BYU                         
  2    897 Carlson, Jessica                 Rowan                       
  3   1181 Biswal, Devyani                  Ottawa                      
  4    181 Good, Kaitlyn                    Cincinnati                  
  5    809 Horn, Ivy                        Ohio State                  
  6   1155 Brightful, Chowan                UMBC                        
  7   1257 Luedeke, Chantal                 VCU                         
  8    917 James, Kaprice                   Rutgers                     

Heat 3
  1    903 Thompson, Jamie                  Rowan                       
  2    361 Battle, Ashley                   FDU               
  3    768 Walker, Sherice                  N.C. A&T             
  4    135 Smith, Carissa                   Bowie State                 
  5    806 Glover, Jasmine                  Ohio State                  
  6    737 Gearity, Heather                 Montclair State               
  7   1230 Carpenter, Skyler                Vanderbilt                  
  8   1291 Roderick, Sara                   Vermont                     

Heat 4
  1    782 Summerville, Regina              N.C. Central                
  2   1150 Thompson, Natalie                Texas Tech                  
  3    580 Jones, Keona                     Kentucky State               
  4    726 Barrera, Jessica                 Monroe               
  5   1086 Wilson, Jade                     Temple                      
  6   1208 Flannel, Whitney                 UTSA                      
  7    271 Bowens, Sarah                    Connecticut                 
  8    872 Hart, Meghan                     Richmond                    

Heat 5
  1    771 Conquest, Delesha                N.C. Central                
  2    443 Franklin, Autumne                Harvard                     
  3    597 Richardson, Kim                  Kutztown                    
  4    348 Seward, Miray                    Duke                        
  5     54 Sobah, Tonique                   American Int'l             
  6    619 Polite, Serenah                  Lehigh                      
  7    510 McCoy, Kelly                     Iowa State                  
  8     87 Moore, Destiny                   ASA                

Heat 6
  1   1260 Ogwu, Nneka                      VCU                         
  2    641 Richard, Jamesha'                LIU Brooklyn                
  3   1218 Mosby, Adrienne                  UTSA                      
  4   1038 Mclenon, Brittney                St. John's                  
  5    946 Dugas, Katerine                  Sherbrooke                  
  6    966 Lyles, Daniesa                   Shippensburg                
  7    162 Stapley, Taylor                  BYU                         
  8    447 Hansen, Madison                  Harvard                     

Heat 7
  1   1293 St. Clair, Brittany              Vermont                     
  2    302 Easterling, Alexis               Coppin State                
  3    921 Robinson, Meagan                 Rutgers                     
  4    909 Allen, Ashley                    Rutgers                     
  5    499 Andreassen, Jordon               Iowa State                  
  6    508 Holtermann, Anna                 Iowa State                  
  7    344 Murphy, Bailey                   Duke                        
  8    157 Packham, Kaylee                  BYU                         

Heat 8
  1    876 Mckenna, Kelsey                  Richmond                    
  2    439 Abbate, Olivia                   Harvard                     
  3    522 Woelber, Bree                    Iowa State                  
  4    981 Nunez, Hannah                    Harvard                     
  5    697 Jackson, Whitney                 UMES                
  6   1222 Steplight, Shawanna              UTSA                      
  7    355 Ventrella, Lauren                East Stroudsburg            
  8    884 Thatcher, Amanda                 Richmond                    

Heat 9
  1    599 White, Mikaila                   Kutztown                    
  2    373 Mandat, Victoria                 Farmingdale                 
  3   1008 Jordan, Deidra                   Bethune-Cookman              
  4    298 Bacote, Ashley                   Coppin State                
  5     45 Taylor-Chase, Tynelle            Albany                      
  6    974 Stuetz, Caitlin                  Shippensburg                
  7   1326 Jensen, Samantha                 Wagner                      
  8    899 Perry, Joyce                     Rowan                       

Heat 10
  1    644 Thomas, Camille                  LIU Brooklyn                
  2   1328 Kaisershot, Morgan               Wagner                      
  3    562 Christian, Shannon               Kennesaw State               
  4    161 Simmons, Brie Ann                BYU                         
  5    486 Perkins, Alicia                  Houston                     
  6    106 McDonagh, Kimberly               Boston College              
  7    581 Jones, Tiffany                   Kentucky State               
  8    924 Williams, Adrienne               Rutgers                             
 

4x200m relay Championship
=====================================================================
Saturday (2:03 pm)
=====================================================================
Records
National — 1:36.43, Virginia Tech (2008)
Armory — 1:35.86, Long Beach Poly (2003)
Armory College — 1:36.69, Hampton (2012)
Meet — 1:36.69, Hampton (2012)                                         
=====================================================================
Section 1
  2  Rowan                                                
  3  Ramapo                                               
  4  Shippensburg                                         
  5  Sherbrooke                                           
  6  Rutgers-Newark

Section 2
  1  Montclair State                                      
  2  Bowie State                                          
  3  McGill                                               
  4  Monroe                                      
  5  Ottawa                                 
  6  Vermont                                              

Section 3
  2  ASA                                           
  3  N.C. Central                                         
  4  Albany                                               
  5  Delaware                                             
  6  BYU

Section 4
  2  Ohio State                                           
  3  Connecticut                                          
  4  Coppin State                                         
  5  Pittsburgh                                           
  6  South Carolina                                       
 

4x400m relay Championship
=====================================================================
Saturday (5:33 pm)
=====================================================================
Records
National — 3:27.66, Texas (2003)
Armory — 	3:30.70, Texas A&M (2011)
Meet — 3:30.70, Texas A&M (2011)                                               
=====================================================================
  1  Arkansas                                           
  2  Clemson                                            
  3  Hampton                                            
  4  Harvard                                            
  5  LSU                                                
  6  Pittsburgh                                         
  7  South Carolina                                     
  8  Stanford                                           
  9  Tennessee                                          
 10  Texas A&M                                          
 11  Texas Tech                 
 

4x400m relay College
=====================================================================
Saturday (1 pm)
=====================================================================
Records
National — 3:27.66, Texas (2003)
Armory — 	3:30.70, Texas A&M (2011)
Meet — 3:30.70, Texas A&M (2011)       
=====================================================================
Section 1
  1  Kentucky State                                       
  2  Ramapo                                               
  3  Bowie State                                          
  4  FDU                                
  5  Rutgers-Newark                                     
  6  Rowan           
                                     
Section 2
  1  Montclair State                                      
  2  Ottawa                                 
  3  Kennesaw State                                       
  4  UTSA                                                  
  5  Wheaton                                   
  6  Boston College                                       

Section 3
  1  McGill                                               
  2  Delaware                                             
  3  N.C A&T                                      
  4  BYU                                                  
  5  UMBC                                                
  6  Richmond                                             

Section 4
  1  Boston U.                                            
  2  Cincinnati                                           
  3  Vanderbilt                                           
  4  UMES                            
  5  N.C. Central                                         
  6  Abilene Christian                                    

Section 5
  1  Coppin State                                         
  2  VCU                                                
  3  Connecticut                                          
  4  Morgan State                                         
  5  Duke                                                 
  6  Georgetown                                           

Section 6
  1  Houston                                              
  2  Oklahoma                                             
  3  Ohio State                                           
  4  Kansas                                               
  5  Iowa State                                           
  6  George Mason                           
 

4x400m relay NY
=====================================================================
Saturday (3:58 pm)
=====================================================================
Records
National — 3:27.66, Texas (2003)
Armory — 	3:30.70, Texas A&M (2011)
Meet — 3:30.70, Texas A&M (2011)                                            
=====================================================================
  1  ASA
  2  Columbia                                             
  3  Albany                                               
  4  LIU Brooklyn                                         
  5  St. John's                                           
  6  Adelphi                                              
  7  Wagner                                               
  8  Monroe                                 
 

4x400m relay Pennsylvania
=====================================================================
Saturday (3:46 pm)
=====================================================================
Records
National — 3:27.66, Texas (2003)
Armory — 	3:30.70, Texas A&M (2011)
Meet — 3:30.70, Texas A&M (2011)                                            
=====================================================================
  1  Shippensburg                                         
  2  Holy Family                                          
  3  Lehigh                                               
  4  Lafayette                                            
  5  Temple                                               
  6  Villanova                                            
  7  Kutztown                                               
 

4x800m relay Championship
=====================================================================
Saturday (4:44 pm)
=====================================================================
Records
National — 8:25.5, Villanova (1987)
Armory — 8:37.97, BYU (2012)
Meet — 8:37.97, BYU (2012)                                     
=====================================================================
  1  Albany                                               
  2  Ohio State                                           
  3  Sherbrooke                                           
  4  Duke                                                 
  5  Richmond                                             
  6  Connecticut                                          
  7  Hampton                                              
  8  Adelphi                                              
  9  McGill                                               
 10  Kansas                                               
 11  Columbia                                             
 12  George Mason                                         
 13  St. Francis                                       
 

Distance Medley Championship
=====================================================================
Friday (6:49 pm)
=====================================================================
Records
National — 10:50.98, Tennessee (2009)
Armory — 10:56.12, Villanova (2011)
Meet — 10:56.40, Tennessee (2009)                                                   
=====================================================================
  1  Duke                                                 
  2  Connecticut                                          
  3  Villanova                                            
  4  Arkansas                                             
  5  LSU                                                 
  6  Georgetown                                           
  7  Florida                                              
  8  Princeton                                            
  9  Stanford                                             
 10  Tennessee                                     
 

Distance Medley College
=====================================================================
Friday (8:16 pm)
=====================================================================
Records
National — 10:50.98, Tennessee (2009)
Armory — 10:56.12, Villanova (2011)
Meet — 10:56.40, Tennessee (2009)                                                  
=====================================================================
Section 1
  1  Adelphi                                              
  2  Texas A&M                                            
  3  Johns Hopkins                                        
  4  Vanderbilt                                           
  5  South Carolina                                       
  6  Clemson                                              
  7  Central Park TC                            
  8  Shippensburg                                         
  9  Rider                                                
 10  Ohio State                                           
 11  Kansas                                               
 12  Iowa State                                           
 13  UTSA
 14  Columbia   
                                          
Section 2
  1  George Mason                                         
  2  Hampton                                              
  3  Kentucky State                                       
  4  East Stroudsburg                                     
  5  Rowan                                                
  6  Marist                                               
  7  Fordham                                              
  8  Temple                                               
  9  Ramapo                                               
 10  Seton Hill                                           
 11  Delaware                                             
 12  Ottawa                                 
 13  Lehigh                                               
 14  Wagner                                                   
 

High Jump Championship
=====================================================================
Saturday (1:15 pm)
Progression: 1.73 | 1.78 | 1.81 | 1.84
=====================================================================
Records
National — 6-6, Destinee Hooker (Texas ‘09)
Armory — 6-4, Tisha Waller (Nike ‘02)
Armory College — 6-1 1/2, Sarah Wilfred, (Cornell ‘07)
Meet — 6-1 1/4, Brittani Carter (LSU ‘11)                                
=====================================================================
  1    220 Land, Mimi                       Clemson                     
  2    667 Hall, Shanice                    LSU                         
  3   1245 Williams, Brionne                Vanderbilt                  
  4    284 McLaren, Natasha                 Connecticut                 
  5    434 Norman, Breana                   Hampton                     
  6   1002 Scheper, Jeannelle               South Carolina            
  7    760 Waller, Monae                    Morgan State                
  8    674 Pitts, Lynnika                   LSU                         
  9    307 Whitehorn, Kaitlin               Dartmouth                   
 10    546 O'Brien, Colleen                 Kansas                      
 11   1137 Utley, Chelsea                   Texas A&M                   
 12    168 Saunders, Ronea                  Central Conn                
 13    269 Bikanova, Ilva                   Connecticut                                                  
 

High Jump College
=====================================================================
Friday (12:45 pm)
Progression: 1.65 | 1.70 | 1.75 | 1.78 | 1.81
=====================================================================
Records
National — 6-6, Destinee Hooker (Texas ‘09)
Armory — 6-4, Tisha Waller (Nike ‘02)
Armory College — 6-1 1/2, Sarah Wilfred, (Cornell ‘07)
Meet — 6-1 1/4, Brittani Carter (LSU ‘11)                             
=====================================================================
  1    343 Morrow, Madeline                 Duke                        
  2    567 Leverette, Christie              Kennesaw State               
  3     62 Hesseltine, Kirsten              Arkansas                    
  4   1131 Patrick, Sierra                  Texas A&M                   
  5    649 Wright-Harmon, Kyaira            LIU Brooklyn                
  6    305 Dunchack, Janae                  Dartmouth                   
  7    719 Tanguay, Caroline                McGill                      
  8    428 Boney, Shantae                   Hampton                     
  9    931 Boyd, Calsie                     Seton Hill                  
 10   1146 Palu, Michaela                   Texas Tech                  
 11    195 Pickens, Ashleigh                Cincinnati                  
 12   1323 Yeats, Samantha                  Villanova                   
 13    552 Shearer, Ashley                  Kansas                      
 14    162 Stapley, Taylor                  BYU                         
 15   1221 Smith, Chenale                   UTSA                      
 16    481 Mayo, Khalysia                   Houston                     
 17   1150 Thompson, Natalie                Texas Tech                  
 18    246 Magee, Madelyn                   Columbia                    
 19    756 Ovid, Jeanelle                   Morgan State                
 20    796 Roberts, Ariel                   North Carolina              
 21    448 Hirst, Mary                      Harvard                     
 22   1241 Tidman, Ellie                    Vanderbilt                  
 23    274 Cribb, Jasmine                   Connecticut                 
 24    181 Good, Kaitlyn                    Cincinnati                  
 25    628 Heath, Morgan                    Lincoln               
 26   1123 Hemann, Jena                     Texas A&M                   
 27    214 Fountain, Whitney                Clemson                     
 28    186 Hurd, Erika                      Cincinnati                    
 

High Jump Eastern
=====================================================================
Saturday (8:35 am)
Progression: 1.63 | 1.68 | 1.71 | 1.74
=====================================================================
Records
National — 6-6, Destinee Hooker (Texas ‘09)
Armory — 6-4, Tisha Waller (Nike ‘02)
Armory College — 6-1 1/2, Sarah Wilfred, (Cornell ‘07)
Meet — 6-1 1/4, Brittani Carter (LSU ‘11) 
=====================================================================
  1     41 Reid, Rochelle                   Albany                      
  2    813 Moxley, Jordan                   Ohio State                  
  3    365 Brown, Tayona                    FDU               
  4   1293 St. Clair, Brittany              Vermont                     
  5   1208 Flannel, Whitney                 UTSA                      
  6    154 Merrill, Melissa                 BYU                         
  7    570 Quimby, Michelle                 Kennesaw State               
  8     98 Aizenstadt, Taylor               Boston College              
  9    557 Vollmer, Lindsay                 Kansas                      
 10    946 Dugas, Katerine                  Sherbrooke                  
 11    926 Njoku, Faith                     Rutgers-Newark                
 12    510 McCoy, Kelly                     Iowa State                  
 13    521 Willms, Hannah                   Iowa State                  
 14    778 Mitchell, Cynteria               N.C. Central                
 15   1008 Jordan, Deidra                   Bethune-Cookman              
 16   1155 Brightful, Chowan                UMBC                        
 17    806 Glover, Jasmine                  Ohio State                  
 18    963 Flick, Erin                      Shippensburg                
 19    487 Redmond, Maureen                 Houston                     
 20    107 McDonagh, Kristen                Boston College              
 21    348 Seward, Miray                    Duke                        
 22   1178 Tice, Megan                      Unattached                  
 23    592 Eshleman, Rachel                 Kutztown                    
 24    781 Sherrill, Alexis                 N.C. Central                
 25    444 Giebelhaus, Ann                  Harvard                     
 26   1340 Lane, Mollie                     Wheaton            
 27     29 Grant, Ashley                    Albany                      
 28    393 Graham, Dominique                George Mason                
 29   1126 Kunz, Annie                      Texas A&M                   
 30    492 Wiley, Cassie                    Houston                     
 31    984 Davis, Chalese                   South Carolina                                   
 

Pole Vault Championship
=====================================================================
Friday (5 pm)
Progression: 3.85 | 4.00 | 4.10 | 4.20 | 4.30
=====================================================================
Records
National — 14-11, Tina Sutej (Arkansas ‘11)
Armory — 15-0 1/4, Jenn Suhr (adidas ‘12)
Armory College — 14-7 1/4, Tina Sutej (Arkansas ‘11)
Meet — 14-7 1/4, Tina Sutej (Arkansas ‘11)
=====================================================================
  1    547 Payne, Demi                      Kansas                      
  2    144 Ehardt, Kelli                    BYU                         
  3    179 Fields, MacKenzie                Cincinnati                  
  4     71 Nowell, Danielle                 Arkansas                    
  5   1320 Wasik, Alexander                 Villanova                   
  6    945 Duclos-Lasnier, Gabriella        Sherbrooke                  
  7    852 Favre, Michelle                  Ramapo                      
  8    527 Bartnovskaya, Natalia            Kansas                      
  9    155 Naatjes, Nicole                  BYU                         
 10    998 Olsen, Petra                     South Carolina            
 11    226 Terstappen, Lauren               Clemson                     
 12     69 Morris, Sandi                    Arkansas                    
 13    146 Fisher, Rachel                   BYU                         
 14    349 Skove, Stephanie                 Duke                        
 15   1176 Guenther, Christian              Unattached                  
 16    215 Gasparino, Christy               Clemson                     
 17   1091 Hadfield, Linda                  Tennessee                   
 18    396 Marshall, Mandissa               George Mason                
 19    331 Clark, Megan                     Duke       
 

Pole Vault College
=====================================================================
Friday (10 am)
Progression: 3.55 | 3.70 | 3.80 | 3.90
=====================================================================
Records
National — 14-11, Tina Sutej (Arkansas ‘11)
Armory — 15-0 1/4, Jenn Suhr (adidas ‘12)
Armory College — 14-7 1/4, Tina Sutej (Arkansas ‘11)
Meet — 14-7 1/4, Tina Sutej (Arkansas ‘11)                      
=====================================================================
  1    996 Mangan, Tylar                    South Carolina            
  2    451 Leroy, Sydnie                    Harvard                     
  3    970 Ressler, Ellie                   Shippensburg                
  4    535 House, Jamie                     Kansas                      
  5   1248 Dutton, Justine                  VCU                         
  6   1311 Nolte, Abigail                   Villanova                   
  7   1177 Rozalski, Stephanie              Unattached                  
  8    719 Tanguay, Caroline                McGill                      
  9    534 Hedberg, Sarah                   Kansas                      
 10   1006 Wall, Megan                      South Carolina            
 11   1294 Walker, Ashley                   Vermont                     
 12     79 Zimlich, Megan                   Arkansas                    
 13    794 Overstreet, Cameron              North Carolina              
 14   1235 Hasty, Alyson                    Vanderbilt                  
 15    958 Bresz, Kellie                    Shippensburg                
 16    344 Murphy, Bailey                   Duke                        
 17    189 McBride, Alyssa                  Cincinnati                  
 18    570 Quimby, Michelle                 Kennesaw State               
 19    286 O'Connell, Lauren                Connecticut                 
 20    199 Vaughan, Chelsea                 Cincinnati                  
 21    479 Hintnaus, Sage                   Houston                     
 22    859 Shipley, Emily                   Ramapo                      
 23   1277 Ehrlich, Tess                    Vermont                     
 24    176 Clay, Emily                      Cincinnati                  
 25    957 Breski, Megan                    Shippensburg                
 26     97 Smallwood, Sasha                 Bethune-Cookman              
 27    869 Gibson, Grace                    Richmond                    
 28    470 Blair, Jennifer                  Houston                     
 29   1309 McPhillips, Kathleen             Villanova                   
 30   1089 Champion, Erin                   Tennessee                   
 31    340 Mattoon, Emily                   Duke                        
 32    406 Shepherd, Summer                 George Mason                
 33    207 Bond, Caroline                   Clemson                     
 34    398 Moser, Jasmine                   George Mason                
 35   1139 Wooten, Brittany                 Texas A&M                   
 36    550 Row, Abby                        Kansas                      
 37   1200 Benavidez, April                 UTSA                      
 38   1281 Krug, Mary                       Vermont                                                         
 

Long Jump Championship
=====================================================================
Friday (4 pm)
=====================================================================
Records
National — 22-8, Elva Goulbourne (Auburn ‘02) & Whitney Gipson (TCU ‘12)
Armory — 22-1 3/4, Olga Kucherenko (Russia ‘12)
Armory College — 21-11 3/4, Jeomi Maduka (Cornell ‘09)
Meet — 21-3 1/2, Shameka Marshall (Rutgers ‘06)                            
=====================================================================
Flight 1
  1   1127 Madu, Jennifer                   Texas A&M                   
  2    214 Fountain, Whitney                Clemson                     
  3    220 Land, Mimi                       Clemson                     
  4   1072 Ricks, Klarrisa                  Syracuse                    
  5    722 Brinker, Ebony                   Miss State                  
  6    725 Farquharson, Rochelle            Miss State                  
  7    804 Ehimwenman, Abie                 Ohio State                  
  8     70 Myers, Tamara                    Arkansas                    
  9   1175 Anderson, Racquel                Unattached                  
 10    236 Eke, Nadia                       Columbia                    
 11    271 Bowens, Sarah                    Connecticut                 
 12    262 Vegvari, Dora                    Columbia                    
 13    815 Pedro, Adenike                   Ohio State   
               
Flight 2
  1   1129 Moen-Davis, LaQue                Texas A&M                   
  2    662 Emanuel, Keri                    LSU                         
  3     39 McNish, Patricia                 Albany                      
  4   2646 Gaines, Jessie                   CPTC                        
  5   1147 Pledger, Le'Tristan              Texas Tech                  
  6    533 Geubelle, Andrea                 Kansas                      
  7    675 Porter, Brittany                 LSU                         
  8    674 Pitts, Lynnika                   LSU                         
  9    250 Ofoche, Uju                      Columbia                    
 10     90 Thomas, Britney                  ASA                
 11    798 Williams, Chrishawn              North Carolina              
 12    553 Simpson, Francine                Kansas          
 

Long Jump College
=====================================================================
Friday (9:35 am)
=====================================================================
Records
National — 22-8, Elva Goulbourne (Auburn ‘02) & Whitney Gipson (TCU ‘12)
Armory — 22-1 3/4, Olga Kucherenko (Russia ‘12)
Armory College — 21-11 3/4, Jeomi Maduka (Cornell ‘09)
Meet — 21-3 1/2, Shameka Marshall (Rutgers ‘06)                        
=====================================================================
Flight 1
  1    136 Stones, Sherice                  Bowie State                 
  2     84 marshall, tinee                  ASA                
  3    139 Watson, Kayla                    Bowie State                 
  4   1291 Roderick, Sara                   Vermont                     
  5    508 Holtermann, Anna                 Iowa State                  
  6    981 Nunez, Hannah                    Harvard                     
  7    747 Thomas, Beaira                   Montclair State               
  8    941 Bernier, Justine                 Sherbrooke                  
  9    165 Taylor, Shea                     BYU                         
 10    107 McDonagh, Kristen                Boston College              
 11    559 Anderson, Netalia                Kennesaw State               
 12    583 Stewart, Brittany                Kentucky State               
 13    130 George, Jade                     Bowie State                 
 14    106 McDonagh, Kimberly               Boston College  
            
Flight 2
  2    741 Kermah, Shannon                  Montclair State               
  3   1316 Reo, Alexandria                  Villanova                   
  4    371 Wishart, Shnell                  FDU               
  5    728 Frasier, Dennisha                Monroe               
  6    910 Athill, Shantal                  Rutgers                     
  7    598 Slack, Kristen                   Kutztown                    
  8    126 Runels, Tessa                    Boston U.                   
  9    134 Reynolds, Kendall                Bowie State                 
 10    638 Mitchell, Amber                  LIU Brooklyn                
 11    619 Polite, Serenah                  Lehigh                      
 12    510 McCoy, Kelly                     Iowa State                  
 13    509 Jordan, Chelsea                  Iowa State                  

Flight 3
  1    317 James, Latoya                    Delaware                    
  2    608 Astor, Brooke                    Lehigh                      
  3    942 Bonneau, Audrey                  Sherbrooke                  
  4    647 Williams, Bryanna                LIU Brooklyn                
  5    447 Hansen, Madison                  Harvard                     
  6    167 Wilson, Elizabeth                BYU                         
  7    937 Hawkins, Alexis                  Seton Hill                  
  8    588 Catania, Katie                   Kutztown                    
  9   1229 Cannon, Jennifer                 Vanderbilt                  
 10    842 Vinson, Joenisha                 Portland State               
 11    809 Horn, Ivy                        Ohio State                  
 12    171 Thomas, Shanavia                 Cheyney                     
 13    704 Williams, Geranda                UMES                
 14    952 Rheault, Éloise                  Sherbrooke                  

Flight 4
  1    951 Renaud, Esther                   Sherbrooke                  
  2    251 Okeke, Queen                     Columbia                    
  3    395 Jemmott, Katea                   George Mason                
  4   1203 Cray, Ernestine                  UTSA                      
  5    522 Woelber, Bree                    Iowa State                  
  6    153 Keltner, Mellissa                BYU                         
  7   1164 Jones, Ebonique                  UMBC                        
  8   1181 Biswal, Devyani                  Ottawa                      
  9    316 Idris, Amira                     Delaware                    
 10    641 Richard, Jamesha'                LIU Brooklyn                
 11    303 Smith, Paula                     Coppin State                
 12    636 Grant, Shanice                   LIU Brooklyn                
 13     23 Bastien, Solene                  Albany                      
 14   1230 Carpenter, Skyler                Vanderbilt                  
 15    421 Murray, Bria                     Georgetown                  

Flight 5
  1   1143 Jackson, Gionna                  Texas Tech                  
  2    365 Brown, Tayona                    FDU               
  3    545 Neville, Rebecca                 Kansas                      
  4   1204 Daniels, Alexus                  UTSA                      
  5    289 Riley, Melodee                   Connecticut                 
  6    120 Brady, Nikko                     Boston U.                   
  7    868 Francis, Janel                   Richmond                    
  8   1027 Barnes, Stephanie                St. John's                  
  9    485 Onwumere, Ngozi                  Houston                     
 10   1096 Jackson, Kia                     Tennessee                   
 11    531 Conley, Sydney                   Kansas                      
 12     53 Nathan, Starr                    American Int'l             
 13    557 Vollmer, Lindsay                 Kansas                      
 14   1219 Oseghae, Laura                   UTSA                      
 15   1262 Peter, Carina                    VCU                         

Flight 6
  1    196 Portis, Shanay                   Cincinnati                  
  2   1247 Aduma, Niaimani                  VCU                         
  3    306 Gribbin, Mollie                  Dartmouth                   
  4    994 Kryst, Cheslie                   South Carolina            
  5    486 Perkins, Alicia                  Houston                     
  6    429 Denmark, Teiara                  Hampton                     
  7    984 Davis, Chalese                   South Carolina            
  8   1126 Kunz, Annie                      Texas A&M                   
  9    630 Lindsey, Diane                   Lincoln               
 10    302 Easterling, Alexis               Coppin State                
 11   1226 Wright, Greneshia                UTSA                      
 12   1249 Fulgham, Sarah                   VCU                         
 13     37 Mahlmeister, Ashley              Albany                      
 14   1071 Pearce, Mikayla                  Syracuse                    
 15   1081 LaRoche, Kiersten                Temple                      
 

Triple Jump Championship
=====================================================================
Saturday (1:35 pm)
=====================================================================
Records
National — 46-9, Suzette Lee (LSU ‘97)
Armory —  45-0 1/4, Kimberly Williams (Florida St ‘08)
Meet — 45-0 1/4, Kimberly Williams (Florida St ‘08)
=====================================================================
  1   1213 Johnson, Eboni                   UTSA                      
  2    251 Okeke, Queen                     Columbia                    
  3    236 Eke, Nadia                       Columbia                    
  4    674 Pitts, Lynnika                   LSU                         
  5   1129 Moen-Davis, LaQue                Texas A&M                   
  6    704 Williams, Geranda                UMES                
  7    480 Kinney, Brittany                 Houston                     
  8   1145 McGhee, Avril                    Texas Tech                  
  9   1240 Mays, Melissa                    Texas A&M                   
 10    306 Gribbin, Mollie                  Dartmouth                   
 11      2 Ouedraogo, Amanda                Abilene Christian              
 12    209 Brunson, Jasmine                 Clemson                     
 13    662 Emanuel, Keri                    LSU                         
 14   1127 Madu, Jennifer                   Texas A&M     
 

Triple Jump College
=====================================================================
Saturday (8:50 am)
=====================================================================
Records
National — 46-9, Suzette Lee (LSU ‘97)
Armory —  45-0 1/4, Kimberly Williams (Florida St ‘08)
Meet — 45-0 1/4, Kimberly Williams (Florida St ‘08)                    
=====================================================================
Flight 1
  1    897 Carlson, Jessica                 Rowan                       
  2    884 Thatcher, Amanda                 Richmond                    
  3    944 Djousou-lorng, Frederique        Sherbrooke                  
  4    741 Kermah, Shannon                  Montclair State               
  5   1282 Marion, Cassie                   Vermont                     
  6    633 Carter, Jasmine                  LIU Brooklyn                
  7    134 Reynolds, Kendall                Bowie State                 
  8    647 Williams, Bryanna                LIU Brooklyn                
  9    126 Runels, Tessa                    Boston U.                   
 10    598 Slack, Kristen                   Kutztown                    
 11    264 Yeboah-Kodie, Alexis             Columbia                    
 12    372 Dickson, Druscilla               Farmingdale                 
 13    896 Brown, Jewel                     Rowan                       
 14   1315 Profit, Victoria                 Villanova                   
 15    360 Alleyene, Nia                    FDU   
            
Flight 2
  2    588 Catania, Katie                   Kutztown                    
  3    143 Berry, Kensey                    BYU                         
  4    271 Bowens, Sarah                    Connecticut                 
  5   1027 Barnes, Stephanie                St. John's                  
  6    948 Morin-Lemay, Audrey              Sherbrooke                  
  7    759 Thomas, Ajada                    Morgan State                
  8   1325 Cooper, Nicole                   Wagner                      
  9   1101 McDougald, Kasha                 Tennessee                   
 10    559 Anderson, Netalia                Kennesaw State               
 11   1258 McAvoy, Jennifer                 VCU                         
 12   1204 Daniels, Alexus                  UTSA                      
 13    953 Sarazin-coté, Josée-Anne         Sherbrooke                  
 14    641 Richard, Jamesha'                LIU Brooklyn                

Flight 3
  1    649 Wright-Harmon, Kyaira            LIU Brooklyn                
  2    153 Keltner, Mellissa                BYU                         
  3   1219 Oseghae, Laura                   UTSA                      
  4    725 Farquharson, Rochelle            Miss State                  
  5     43 Sokiri, Pony                     Albany                      
  6   1103 Outerbridge, Allison             Tennessee                   
  7    994 Kryst, Cheslie                   South Carolina            
  8    287 Power, Brittany                  Connecticut                 
  9     37 Mahlmeister, Ashley              Albany                      
 10    371 Wishart, Shnell                  FDU               
 11   1322 Yahiro, Anne                     Villanova                   
 12    858 Rogers, Anita                    Ramapo                      
 13    268 Belot, Odrine                    Connecticut                 
 14   1071 Pearce, Mikayla                  Syracuse                    
 15    931 Boyd, Calsie                     Seton Hill                  

Flight 4
  1    289 Riley, Melodee                   Connecticut                 
  2    167 Wilson, Elizabeth                BYU                         
  3     23 Bastien, Solene                  Albany                      
  4    722 Brinker, Ebony                   Miss State                  
  5    429 Denmark, Teiara                  Hampton                     
  6   1138 Wilson, Jordan                   Texas A&M                   
  7   1304 Francis, Samantha                Villanova                   
  8    220 Land, Mimi                       Clemson                     
  9    804 Ehimwenman, Abie                 Ohio State                  
 10    260 Sonaike, Addy                    Columbia                    
 11    798 Williams, Chrishawn              North Carolina              
 12   1203 Cray, Ernestine                  UTSA                      
 13     39 McNish, Patricia                 Albany                      
 14   1261 Perry, Chaneka                   VCU                         
 15    473 Brisco, Dominique                Houston                           
 

Shot Put Championship
=====================================================================
Friday (9:30 am)
=====================================================================
Records
National — 62-10, Laura Gerraughty (N. Carolina ‘04)
Armory — 60-7 1/4, Laura Gerraughty (N. Carolina ‘06)
Meet — 60-7 1/4, Laura Gerraughty (N. Carolina ‘06)                       
=====================================================================
Flight 1
  1   1034 Hinton, Danette                  St. John's                  
  2   1312 Ostapkovich, Alita               Villanova                   
  3   1160 Edokobi, Nneoma                  UMBC                        
  4    567 Leverette, Christie              Kennesaw State               
  5    559 Anderson, Netalia                Kennesaw State               
  6    740 Jones, Tanaya                    Montclair State               
  7    408 Wallerstedt, Michelle            George Mason                
  8    632 Brooks, Nitessa                  LIU Brooklyn                
  9    138 Tweedy, Ayanna                   Bowie State                 
 10    142 Hines, Naomi                     Bronx CC                    
 11    569 Pinkard, Shermaine               Kennesaw State               
 12    576 Frieson, Whitney                 Kentucky State               
 13    151 Heffelfinger, Meaghan            BYU                         
 14    394 Hale, Haley                      George Mason                
 15   1313 Petruzzelis, Katherine           Villanova                   

Flight 2
  1    575 Crain, Joscilyn                  Kentucky State               
  2   1265 Ratchford, Briana                VCU                         
  3    705 Young, Shawnata                  UMES                
  4    805 Gary, Alyssa                     Ohio State                  
  5     34 Kosa, Samantha                   Albany                      
  6    166 Thayer, Sharrisa                 BYU                         
  7   1167 Mayne, Emma                      UMBC                        
  8    908 Bray, Elizabeth                  Roxbury CC                  
  9   1357 Taraska, Adi                     Xavier               
 10   1035 Johnson, Latreace                St. John's                  
 11   1126 Kunz, Annie                      Texas A&M                   
 12   1010 DuPont, Taylor                   Harvard                     
 13    147 French, Brianna                  BYU                         
 14     33 Johnson, Janice                  Albany                      
 15    201 Mangle, Lashaquita               Claflin                     

Flight 3
  1   1009 Ekechukwu, Adabelle              Harvard                     
  2   1270 Williams, Jessica                VCU                         
  3    173 Breland, Mekayla                 Cincinnati                  
  4   1105 Rouse, Rejean                    Tennessee                   
  5    469 Benton, Nicole                   Houston                     
  6    529 Bergmann, Heather                Kansas                      
  7    837 Johnson, Hanna                   Portland State               
  8   2004 Okieme, Tiffany                  Georgian Court                    
  9    129 Finley, Brelyn                   Bowie State                 
 10   2003 Hudgins, Alyssa                  Georgian Court                    
 11    691 Cox, Imani                       UMES                
 12    191 Molyet, Jessica                  Cincinnati                  
 13    591 Doyle, April                     Kutztown      
              
Flight 4
  1    755 Mealer, Ranita                   Morgan State                
  2   2650 Vaughan, Shelbi                  Texas A&M                   
  3   1211 Hurdt, Madeline                  UTSA                      
  4    701 Robinson, Lexia                  UMES                
  5   1215 McClanahan, Zaquita              UTSA                      
  6    506 Hampton, Laishema                Iowa State                  
  7   1159 Deller, Amanda                   UMBC                        
  8   1269 Williams, Jaleesa                VCU                         
  9    489 Taylor, Samatha                  Houston                     
 10   1092 Halvorson, Aslynn                Tennessee                   
 11   1004 Sullivan, Kaysee                 South Carolina            
 12   1026 Amazan, Natasha                  St. John's                  
 13   1011 Watt, Shannon                    Harvard                     
 14    540 Maroszek, Jessica                Kansas                      

Flight 5
  1    278 Flowers, Victoria                Connecticut                 
  2    327 Anumba, Michelle                 Duke                        
  3    544 Muchkayev, Anastasiya            Kansas                      
  4   1075 Britton, Margo                   Temple                      
  5   1118 Edwards, Jennifer                Texas A&M                   
  6    504 Frere, Danielle                  Iowa State                  
  7    501 Bozarth, Hayli                   Iowa State                  
  8   1108 Wertman, Cassie                  Tennessee                   
  9    657 Bliss, Tori                      LSU                         
 10    645 Vea, Dottie                      LIU Brooklyn                
 11   1121 Garrett, Brea                    Texas A&M                   
 12    172 Akerstrom, Frida                 Cincinnati                  
 13    507 Hillman, Christina               Iowa State                  
 14    999 Radford, Breanna                 South Carolina                    
 

Weight Throw Championship
=====================================================================
Saturday (8:45 am)
=====================================================================
Records
National — 83-10 1/4, Brittney Riley (So. Ilinois ‘07)
Armory — 79-4 3/4, Amber Campbell (Mjolnar ‘10)
Armory College — 74-0 1/4, D’Ana McCarty (Louisville ‘10)
Meet — 69-6, Jen Leatherman (Penn State ‘06)                        
=====================================================================
Flight 1
  1    399 Muniz, Emily                     George Mason                
  2   1170 Nelson, Jennifer                 UMBC                        
  3    201 Mangle, Lashaquita               Claflin                     
  4   2004 Okieme, Tiffany                  Georgian Court                    
  5    632 Brooks, Nitessa                  LIU Brooklyn                
  6    705 Young, Shawnata                  UMES                
  7    489 Taylor, Samatha                  Houston                     
  8   1105 Rouse, Rejean                    Tennessee                   
  9   1342 Okoye, Sylvia                    Wheaton            
 10    518 Sanborn, Kayla                   Iowa State                  
 11    394 Hale, Haley                      George Mason                
 12    816 Pendleton, Carly                 Ohio State                  
 13    805 Gary, Alyssa                     Ohio State                  
 14    593 Farrell, Rosealine               Kutztown                    
 15    401 Newman, Kaylin                   George Mason                
 16   1270 Williams, Jessica                VCU        
                 
Flight 2
  1    500 Borchardt, Tressa                Iowa State                  
  2    252 Okwara, Nnenna                   Columbia                    
  3    751 Clay, Samantha                   Morgan State                
  4    142 Hines, Naomi                     Bronx CC                    
  5   1075 Britton, Margo                   Temple                      
  6   1030 Dagrin, Ann                      St. John's                  
  7    243 Koronios, Joanna                 Columbia                    
  8    565 Hooper, Shannon                  Kennesaw State               
  9    172 Akerstrom, Frida                 Cincinnati                  
 10   1269 Williams, Jaleesa                VCU                         
 11    657 Bliss, Tori                      LSU                         
 12   1284 Mintzer, Charlotte               Vermont                     
 13    817 Taylor, Emily                    Ohio State                  
 14    102 Huckins, Kelsey                  Boston College              
 15    151 Heffelfinger, Meaghan            BYU                         
 16   1215 McClanahan, Zaquita              UTSA                      

Flight 3
  1   1026 Amazan, Natasha                  St. John's                  
  2   1202 Bragg, Katie                     UTSA                      
  3    645 Vea, Dottie                      LIU Brooklyn                
  4    484 Nnokwam, Emily                   Houston                     
  5    469 Benton, Nicole                   Houston                     
  6   1010 DuPont, Taylor                   Harvard                     
  7    173 Breland, Mekayla                 Cincinnati                  
  8    568 Mills, Suzee                     Kennesaw State               
  9    569 Pinkard, Shermaine               Kennesaw State               
 10    367 Freeland, Dwanya                 FDU               
 11   1159 Deller, Amanda                   UMBC                        
 12   2003 Hudgins, Alyssa                  Georgian Court                    
 13    613 Lemon, E'Lana                    Lehigh                      
 14    999 Radford, Breanna                 South Carolina            
 15    191 Molyet, Jessica                  Cincinnati                  
 16   1118 Edwards, Jennifer                Texas A&M                   

Flight 4
  1    701 Robinson, Lexia                  UMES                
  2   1009 Ekechukwu, Adabelle              Harvard                     
  3    539 Krechyk, Alena                   Kansas                      
  4    278 Flowers, Victoria                Connecticut                 
  5   1034 Hinton, Danette                  St. John's                  
  6    818 Thomas, Alexis                   Ohio State                  
  7    691 Cox, Imani                       UMES                
  8    501 Bozarth, Hayli                   Iowa State                  
  9    670 Hinton, Denise                   LSU                         
 10    194 Phillips, Monica                 Cincinnati                  
 11   1121 Garrett, Brea                    Texas A&M                   
 12   1093 Harrison, Jessie                 Tennessee                   
 13    506 Hampton, Laishema                Iowa State                  
 14    668 Henning, Karen                   LSU                         
 15    227 Waller, Brittney                 Clemson                     
 16    327 Anumba, Michelle                 Duke      




High School/Open Heat Sheets

High School Girls 4x200m Relay
=====================================================================
Saturday (5:12 pm)
=====================================================================
Records
National — 1:35.86, Long Beach Poly (2003)
Armory — 1:35.86, Long Beach Poly (2003)
Meet — 1:37.73, Medgar Evers (2011)
=====================================================================
  1  Winslow Township
  2  Benjamin Cardozo
  3  Penn Wood
  4  New Rochelle
  5  Medgar Evers
  6  Swenson Arts
 

High School Girls 4x400m Relay
=====================================================================
Friday (8:10 pm)
=====================================================================
Records
National — 3:38.91, Long Beach Poly (2004)
Armory — 3:38.91, Long Beach Poly (2004)
Meet — 3:41.75, Eleanor Roosevelt (2009)
=====================================================================
  1  Garden City
  2  Swenson Arts
  3  Columbia
  4  Port Richmond
  5  Penn Wood
  6  Medgar Evers
 

High School Girls 4x800m Relay
=====================================================================
Saturday (2:30 pm)
=====================================================================
Records
National — 8:53.67, Boys & Girls (2002)
Armory — 8:53.67, Boys & Girls (2002)
Meet — 8:59.37, Eleanor Roosevelt (2008)
=====================================================================
  1  Lenape
  2  Freehold Township
  3  Bronxville
  4  Great Valley
  5  Syosset
  6  Warwick Valley
  7  Shenendehowa
  8  Academy of Holy Names
 

Junior Girls 300m Dash
=====================================================================
Saturday (4:28 pm) 
=====================================================================
Records
National Junior — 	36.67, Francena McCorory (2007)
National High School — 36.96, Francena McCorory (2006)	
Armory — 37.59, Shana Cox (2002)
Meet — 37.95, Kadecia Baird (2012)
=====================================================================
  1   2653 Humes, Shi-Anne                  Staten Island               
  2   2654 McIntyre, Victoria               Ottawa                      
  3   2655 Bailey, Kimberely                Bronx                       
  4   2656 Holmes, Precious                 New Haven                   
  5   2657 Stevens, Deajah                  Queens                      
  6   2658 Baird, Kadecia                   Brooklyn            
 

Junior Girls 600m Run
=====================================================================
Saturday (3:36 pm)
=====================================================================
Records
National Junior — 1:27.30, Ajee Wilson (2013)
National High School — 1:29.27, Janine Davis (2005)
Armory — 1:27.30, Ajee Wilson (2013)
Meet — 1:29.85, Charlene Lipsey (2009)
=====================================================================
  1   2659 Kaminski, Kirsten                Colonie                     
  2   2660 Over, Sydnee                     South Windsor CT            
  3   2661 Grant, Shanee                    New York City                        
  4   2662 Keenan, Emma                     Gwynedd Valley PA           
  5   2663 Gallagher, Emma                  Garden City                 
  6   2664 Jaskot, Erin                     Orangeburg NY               
 

Junior Girls 1000m Run
=====================================================================
Friday (6 pm)
=====================================================================
Records
National Junior — 2:40.1, Diana Richburg (1982)
National High School — 2:43.40, Sarah Bowman (2005)
Armory — 2:45.76, Chanelle Price (2008)
Meet — 2:45.76, Chanelle Price (2008)
=====================================================================
  1   2665 Southerland, Sabrina             Queens                      
  2   2666 Bethel, Carolyn                  Roanoke VA                 
  3   2667 Triller, Leah                    Albany NY                   
  4   2668 Roche, Katie                     Burke VA                  
  5   2669 Young, Megan                     Nanuet                      
  6   2670 Branch, Denise                   Queens                      
  7   2671 O'Neill, Emily                   Garden City                 
  8   2672 Grove, Ellison                   Haymarket VA              
  9   2673 Anderson, Reagan                 Adrenaline TC             
 10   2674 Salter, Rebecca                  Adrenaline TC                
 11   2675 Hayes, Kelly                     Pearl River  
 

High School Boys 4x200m Relay
=====================================================================
Saturday (5:23 pm)
=====================================================================
Records
National — 1:26.09, Long Beach Poly (2005)
Armory — 1:26.09, Long Beach Poly (2005)
Meet — 1:27.06, New Bern (2009)
=====================================================================
  1  Knightdale
  2  Newburgh
  3  Pennridge
  4  Union Catholic
  5  Forest Park
  6  Mount St. Michael
 

High School Boys 4x400m Relay
=====================================================================
Friday (6:34 pm)  
=====================================================================
Records
National — 3:13.06, New Bern (2009)	
Armory — 3:13.06, New Bern (2009)
Meet — 3:13.06, New Bern (2009)                 
=====================================================================
  1  Knightdale
  2  Penn Wood
  3  Newburgh
  4  Pennridge
  5  Elmont
  6  Union Catholic
 

High School Boys 4x800m Relay
=====================================================================
Saturday (3:15 pm)        
=====================================================================
Records
National — 7:36.99, Ablemarle (2009)
Armory — 7:41.10, Boys & Girls (2012)
Meet — 7:41.10, Boys & Girls (2012)   
=====================================================================
  1  West Windsor-Plainsboro South
  2  Staples
  3  Pennsbury
  4  Syosset
  5  Monroe Woodbury
  6  Kingsway
  7  Massapequa
  8  Christian Brothers Academy
  9  La Salle College
 10  Warwick Valley
 11  Arlington
 

Junior Boys 600m Run
=====================================================================
Saturday (3:26 pm)
=====================================================================
Records
National Junior — 1:16.92, Casimir Loxsom (2010)
National High School — 1:17.58, Strymar Livingston (2012)
Armory — 1:17.58, Strymar Livingston (2012)
Meet — 1:17.58, Strymar Livingston (2012)
=====================================================================
  1   2676 Alleyne, Justin                  New Rochelle                
  2   2677 Murray, Matt                     Norwich                     
  3   2678 Greenwood, Jonathan              Freeport                    
  4   2679 Sturkenboom, Mathieu             Quebec                      
  5   2680 Rose, Richard                    Brooklyn                    
  6   2681 Cherry, Michael                  Chesapeake Va  
 

Junior Boys 1000m Run
=====================================================================
Friday (7:43 pm)       
=====================================================================
Records
National Junior — 2:19.53, Robby Creese (2012)
National High School — 2:22.28, Robby Andrews (2009)
Armory — 2:22.28, Robby Andrews (2009)
Meet — 2:22.28, Robby Andrews (2009)
=====================================================================
  1   2682 Malone, Ben                      Montvale NJ                 
  2   2683 Greene, Sidgie                   Brooklyn               
  3   2684 Hatler, Chris                    Sparta NJ                   
  4   2685 Marco, Chris                     Toms River                  
  5   2686 Montague, Gabe                   Newton                      
  6   2687 Morra, Andrew                    Garden City                 
  7   2688 Ball, Ronaldo                    Staten Island               
  8   2689 Holt, Eric                       Carmel                      
  9   2690 Rivera, Brad                     Bensalem                    
 10   2691 Holmes, Jon                      Colonie  
 

Junior Boys Weight Throw
=====================================================================
Friday (7 pm)  
=====================================================================
Records
National High School — 93-3 1/4, Conor McCullough (2009)
Armory — 93-3 1/4, Conor McCullough (2009)
Meet — 84-0, Walter Henning (2007)     
=====================================================================
  1   2699 Handley, Mahlik                  South Kingstown
  2   2694 Kelly, Adam                      Barrington
  3   2695 Mangum, Carlos                   Providence RI
  4   2696 Pensa, Christopher               South Huntington
  5   2693 Winkler, Rudy                    Averill Park NY
  6   2697 Gallop, Clarence                 Providence RI
  7   2698 Wilson, Tim                      Washingtonville
  8   2692 Ionata, Charlie                  Barrington  


Women 800m Run Open
=====================================================================
Saturday (4:40 pm)
=====================================================================
National — 1:58.71, Nicole Teter (2002)
Armory — 1:58.71, Nicole Teter (2002)
Meet — 2:03.43, Frances Santin (2006)
=====================================================================
  1   3025 Supino, Christina                unattached                  
  2   3014 Wilson, Heather                  NJ-NY TC                     
  3   3026 Herrick, Stephanie               Central Park TC                        
  4   3015 Wilson, Ajee                     adidas        


Women 1500m Run Open
=====================================================================
Friday (7:20 pm)
=====================================================================
National — 4:00.8, Mary Slaney (1980)
Armory — 4:07.27, Jenny Simpson (2012)
Meet — 4:14.06, Lauren Centrowitz (2012)
=====================================================================
  1   3025 Supino, Christina                unattached                  
  2   3023 Bell, Rolanda                    Central Park TC                       
  3   3013 Tauro, Danielle                  NJ-NY TC                     
  4   3022 Ahn, Suejin                      unattached                  
  5   3024 Koch, Erin                       Pacers New Balance             


Men 1000m Run Open
=====================================================================
Friday (7:08 pm)
=====================================================================
National — 2:17.86, David Krummenacker (2002)
Armory — 2:19.78, Tevan Everett (2012)
Meet — 2:20.77, Jeff Moriarty (2011)
=====================================================================
  1   3008 Scott, March                     Central Park TC                        
  2   3010 Scheetz, Ben                     NJ-NY TC                     
  3   3012 Kitur, Felix                     Santa Monica TC               
  4   3021 Slate, Chris                     unattached                  
  5   3011 Reid, Nick                       NJ-NY TC                      
  6   3019 Gowell, Christopher              Adidas/Rogue                
  7   3009 Fitzgerald, Kevin                unattached                  
  8   3020 Guarino, Nicholas                Syracuse Chargers            
  9        Andrews, Robby                   adidas                 
 10        Mutekanga, Julius                Central Park TC      
 

Men Mile Run Open
=====================================================================
Saturday (4:56 pm)
=====================================================================
National — 3:49.89 Bernard Lagat (2005)
Armory — 3:53.92, Matthew Centrowitz (2012)
Meet — 3:57.48, Andrew Graffin (2002)
=====================================================================
  1   3029 Goodman, David                   NE Distance                 
  2   3016 Thompson, Christian              NJ-NY TC                     
  3   3032 Heibell, Chris                   Garden State                
  4   3031 Harris, Anthony                  Garden State                
  5   3027 Benford, Andrew                  Adidas/Rogue                
  6   3028 Chorney, David                   Boston AA                
  7   3034 Stones, Carl                     Adidas/Rogue                
  8   3033 Kwiatkowski, Chris               Pacers New Balance             
  9   3030 Guarino, Josh                    Syracuse Chargers