2013 IAAF Flanders Indoor Meeting
Flanders Indoor | Ghent, Belgium
February 10th, 2013

Heptathlon Men  Time :16:16
Heat:1 
	1	731	SINTNICOLAAS Eelco       	NED  	5882			
	2	741	LOGEL Frank              	FRA  	5770			
	3	742	EL FASSI Nadir           	FRA  	5759			
	4	723	SEMPERS Kevin            	GBR  	5686			
	5	734	ALTENA Bob               	NED  	5638			
	6	702	SAZIM8 David             	CZE  	5620			
	7	744	SAINT-JEAN Thierry       	FRA  	5597			
	8	724	DUNFORD Ed               	GBR  	5510			
	9	722	REEKS Richard            	GBR  	5490			
	10	703	BAAR Pavel               	CZE  	5488			
	11	701	NEJEDL Adam              	CZE  	5460			
	12	704	HEDVIC8K JAROSLAV        	CZE  	5447			
	13	711	FELIX Augustin           	ESP  	5370			
	14	712	CONTRERAS Alvaro         	ESP  	5293			
	15	721	HAZELL Ben               	GBR  	5260			
	16	732	PLAAT van der Ludo       	NED  	5237			
	17	713	PEREZ Javier             	ESP  	5178			
	18	714	FERNANDEZ Alfonso        	ESP  	5007			
	19	743	QU/RIN Gael              	FRA  	4706			

60 meter Men Heptathlon   Time :16:16
Heat:1 
	1	744	SAINT-JEAN Thierry       	FRA  	7.24			799 P
	2	732	PLAAT van der Ludo       	NED  	7.28			785 P
	3	701	NEJEDL Adam              	CZE  	7.33			769 P
	4	721	HAZELL Ben               	GBR  	7.46			726 P
	5	714	FERNANDEZ Alfonso        	ESP  	7.56			694 P

60 meter Men Heptathlon   Time :16:16
Heat:2 
	1	724	DUNFORD Ed               	GBR  	7.08			854 P
	2	702	SAZIM8 David             	CZE  	7.17			823 P
	3	742	EL FASSI Nadir           	FRA  	7.22			806 P
	4	734	ALTENA Bob               	NED  	7.28			785 P
	5	713	PEREZ Javier             	ESP  	7.48			719 P

60 meter Men Heptathlon   Time :16:16
Heat:3 
	1	704	HEDVIC8K JAROSLAV        	CZE  	6.96			897 P
	2	733	RIETVELD Pelle           	NED  	7.05			865 P
	3	722	REEKS Richard            	GBR  	7.12			840 P
	4	743	QU/RIN Gael              	FRA  	7.16			826 P
	5	712	CONTRERAS Alvaro         	ESP  	7.50			713 P

60 meter Men Heptathlon   Time :16:16
Heat:4 
	1	703	BAAR Pavel               	CZE  	6.99			886 P
	2	723	SEMPERS Kevin            	GBR  	7.03			872 P
	3	741	LOGEL Frank              	FRA  	7.13			837 P
	4	731	SINTNICOLAAS Eelco       	NED  	7.14			833 P
	5	711	FELIX Augustin           	ESP  	7.27			789 P

Long Jump Men Heptathlon Group 1  Time :16:17
Heat:1 
	1	731	SINTNICOLAAS Eelco       	NED  	7.23			869 P
	2	744	SAINT-JEAN Thierry       	FRA  	7.21			864 P
	3	741	LOGEL Frank              	FRA  	7.12			842 P
	4	734	ALTENA Bob               	NED  	7.11			840 P
	5	742	EL FASSI Nadir           	FRA  	7.08			833 P
	6	701	NEJEDL Adam              	CZE  	7.04			823 P
	7	743	QU/RIN Gael              	FRA  	7.01			816 P
	8	711	FELIX Augustin           	ESP  	7.01			816 P
	9	704	HEDVIC8K JAROSLAV        	CZE  	6.98			809 P
	10	723	SEMPERS Kevin            	GBR  	6.95			802 P
	11	713	PEREZ Javier             	ESP  	6.91			792 P
	12	703	BAAR Pavel               	CZE  	6.90			790 P
	13	712	CONTRERAS Alvaro         	ESP  	6.88			785 P
	14	724	DUNFORD Ed               	GBR  	6.84			776 P
	15	702	SAZIM8 David             	CZE  	6.82			771 P
	16	732	PLAAT van der Ludo       	NED  	6.77			760 P
	17	722	REEKS Richard            	GBR  	6.72			748 P
	18	714	FERNANDEZ Alfonso        	ESP  	6.65			732 P
	19	721	HAZELL Ben               	GBR  	6.54			707 P
		733	RIETVELD Pelle           	NED  	NM   			0 P

Shot Put Men Heptathlon Group 1  Time :16:17
Heat:1 
	1	734	ALTENA Bob               	NED  	15.16			800 P
	2	724	DUNFORD Ed               	GBR  	14.70			771 P
	3	721	HAZELL Ben               	GBR  	13.53			700 P
	4	703	BAAR Pavel               	CZE  	13.48			697 P
	5	711	FELIX Augustin           	ESP  	13.46			695 P
	6	731	SINTNICOLAAS Eelco       	NED  	13.42			693 P
	7	742	EL FASSI Nadir           	FRA  	13.39			691 P
	8	732	PLAAT van der Ludo       	NED  	13.25			682 P
	9	723	SEMPERS Kevin            	GBR  	12.92			662 P
	10	743	QU/RIN Gael              	FRA  	12.90			661 P
	11	744	SAINT-JEAN Thierry       	FRA  	12.86			659 P
	12	701	NEJEDL Adam              	CZE  	12.56			640 P
	13	702	SAZIM8 David             	CZE  	12.53			639 P
	14	741	LOGEL Frank              	FRA  	12.45			634 P
	15	712	CONTRERAS Alvaro         	ESP  	12.39			630 P
	16	704	HEDVIC8K JAROSLAV        	CZE  	11.78			593 P
	17	722	REEKS Richard            	GBR  	11.73			590 P
	18	714	FERNANDEZ Alfonso        	ESP  	11.69			588 P
	19	713	PEREZ Javier             	ESP  	11.57			580 P
		733	RIETVELD Pelle           	NED  	NM   			0 P

High Jump Men Heptathlon Group 1  Time :16:17
Heat:1 
	1	712	CONTRERAS Alvaro         	ESP  	2.06			859 P
	2	723	SEMPERS Kevin            	GBR  	2.03			831 P
	3	722	REEKS Richard            	GBR  	2.03			831 P
	4	742	EL FASSI Nadir           	FRA  	2.00			803 P
	5	702	SAZIM8 David             	CZE  	2.00			803 P
	6	701	NEJEDL Adam              	CZE  	2.00			803 P
	7	744	SAINT-JEAN Thierry       	FRA  	2.00			803 P
	8	741	LOGEL Frank              	FRA  	1.97			776 P
	9	713	PEREZ Javier             	ESP  	1.94			749 P
	10	714	FERNANDEZ Alfonso        	ESP  	1.94			749 P
	11	703	BAAR Pavel               	CZE  	1.91			723 P
	12	704	HEDVIC8K JAROSLAV        	CZE  	1.91			723 P
	13	731	SINTNICOLAAS Eelco       	NED  	1.91			723 P
	14	711	FELIX Augustin           	ESP  	1.88			696 P
	15	734	ALTENA Bob               	NED  	1.88			696 P
	16	732	PLAAT van der Ludo       	NED  	1.88			696 P
	17	724	DUNFORD Ed               	GBR  	1.88			696 P
	17	743	QU/RIN Gael              	FRA  	1.88			696 P
	19	721	HAZELL Ben               	GBR  	1.85			670 P

60m Hurdles Men Heptathlon   Time :16:17
Heat:1 
	1	742	EL FASSI Nadir           	FRA  	8.29			910 P
	2	703	BAAR Pavel               	CZE  	8.46			869 P
	3	721	HAZELL Ben               	GBR  	8.53			853 P
	4	732	PLAAT van der Ludo       	NED  	8.54			851 P
	5	714	FERNANDEZ Alfonso        	ESP  	8.64			827 P

60m Hurdles Men Heptathlon   Time :16:17
Heat:2 
	1	723	SEMPERS Kevin            	GBR  	8.13			949 P
	2	741	LOGEL Frank              	FRA  	8.18			937 P
	3	734	ALTENA Bob               	NED  	8.35			896 P
	4	704	HEDVIC8K JAROSLAV        	CZE  	8.49			862 P
	5	712	CONTRERAS Alvaro         	ESP  	8.92			764 P

60m Hurdles Men Heptathlon   Time :16:17
Heat:3 
	1	702	SAZIM8 David             	CZE  	8.21			930 P
	2	722	REEKS Richard            	GBR  	8.21			930 P
	3	713	PEREZ Javier             	ESP  	8.59			839 P
		743	QU/RIN Gael              	FRA  	DNF   			0 P

60m Hurdles Men Heptathlon   Time :16:17
Heat:4 
	1	731	SINTNICOLAAS Eelco       	NED  	8.00			982 P
	2	724	DUNFORD Ed               	GBR  	8.16			942 P
	3	701	NEJEDL Adam              	CZE  	8.17			939 P
	4	744	SAINT-JEAN Thierry       	FRA  	8.23			925 P
	5	711	FELIX Augustin           	ESP  	8.33			900 P

Pole Vault Men Heptathlon Group 1  Time :16:17
Heat:1 
	1	731	SINTNICOLAAS Eelco       	NED  	5.40			1035 P
	2	741	LOGEL Frank              	FRA  	4.90			880 P
	3	711	FELIX Augustin           	ESP  	4.90			880 P
	4	702	SAZIM8 David             	CZE  	4.80			849 P
	5	743	QU/RIN Gael              	FRA  	4.70			819 P
	6	742	EL FASSI Nadir           	FRA  	4.70			819 P
	6	734	ALTENA Bob               	NED  	4.70			819 P
	8	723	SEMPERS Kevin            	GBR  	4.60			790 P
	9	744	SAINT-JEAN Thierry       	FRA  	4.60			790 P
	10	722	REEKS Richard            	GBR  	4.50			760 P
	11	713	PEREZ Javier             	ESP  	4.50			760 P
	12	712	CONTRERAS Alvaro         	ESP  	4.40			731 P
	13	732	PLAAT van der Ludo       	NED  	4.40			731 P
	14	701	NEJEDL Adam              	CZE  	4.40			731 P
	15	704	HEDVIC8K JAROSLAV        	CZE  	4.40			731 P
	16	703	BAAR Pavel               	CZE  	4.40			731 P
	17	721	HAZELL Ben               	GBR  	4.40			731 P
	18	724	DUNFORD Ed               	GBR  	4.30			702 P
	19	714	FERNANDEZ Alfonso        	ESP  	4.30			702 P

1000 meter Men Heptathlon   Time :16:17
Heat:1 
	1	721	HAZELL Ben               	GBR  	2:40.07			873 P
	2	704	HEDVIC8K JAROSLAV        	CZE  	2:43.81			832 P
	3	703	BAAR Pavel               	CZE  	2:47.52			792 P
	4	722	REEKS Richard            	GBR  	2:47.63			791 P
	5	713	PEREZ Javier             	ESP  	2:52.60			739 P
	6	714	FERNANDEZ Alfonso        	ESP  	2:54.95			715 P

1000 meter Men Heptathlon   Time :16:17
Heat:2 
	1	743	QU/RIN Gael              	FRA  	2:38.67			888 P
	2	712	CONTRERAS Alvaro         	ESP  	2:45.70			811 P
	3	702	SAZIM8 David             	CZE  	2:46.26			805 P
	4	744	SAINT-JEAN Thierry       	FRA  	2:50.81			757 P
	5	701	NEJEDL Adam              	CZE  	2:51.01			755 P
	6	732	PLAAT van der Ludo       	NED  	2:53.24			732 P
	7	711	FELIX Augustin           	ESP  	3:07.34			594 P

1000 meter Men Heptathlon   Time :16:17
Heat:3 
	1	742	EL FASSI Nadir           	FRA  	2:37.90			897 P
	2	741	LOGEL Frank              	FRA  	2:40.82			864 P
	3	734	ALTENA Bob               	NED  	2:46.51			802 P
	4	723	SEMPERS Kevin            	GBR  	2:48.62			780 P
	5	724	DUNFORD Ed               	GBR  	2:49.63			769 P
	6	731	SINTNICOLAAS Eelco       	NED  	2:51.77			747 P

60m Hurdles Girls B; Series  QP=10.23 Time :16:15
Heat:1 
	1	611	WILLIAMS Suzanne         	93	GRNG 	8.94			Q 
	2	563	VETTER Anouk             	93	AAC  	9.03			Q 
	3	77	BUN Mariska              	94	HAV  	9.18			q 
	4	51	BOONS Eefje              	DVTR 	9.38			
	5	166	GRONINGEN van Karin      	93	NOP  	9.49			
	6	377	MULLER Lieke             	94	SLND 	10.17			
	7	562	VERWEY Eef               	94	ATLS 	10.64			
		582	VOS Winne                	93	DVTR 	DNS   			

60m Hurdles Girls B; Series  QP=10.23 Time :16:15
Heat:2 
	1	82	CLAASEN Roos-Sanne       	94	NOP  	9.19			Q 
	2	640	ZWERVER Elizabeth        	94	AAC  	9.38			Q 
	3	292	KORVING Kim              	94	ILIO 	9.47			
	4	58	BOUWHUIS Sam             	94	PH   	9.58			
	5	429	RAAN van Janneke         	94	DVTR 	9.70			
		264	KLOMP Naomi              	93	ENRG 	DIS   			
		474	SCHOENAKER Britt         	93	NYMG 	DIS   			

60m Hurdles Girls B; Series  QP=10.23 Time :16:15
Heat:3 
	1	459	ROTS Maureen             	93	PEC  	8.94			Q 
	2	445	RITZEN Nora              	93	GRNG 	8.98			Q 
	3	439	REGT de Miranda          	93	SPTN 	8.99			q 
	4	149	GEURTS Rachl             	94	AV34 	9.46			
	5	400	OS van Renke             	94	AVGM 	10.21			
	6	98	DEKKERS Julitte          	94	DVTR 	10.24			
	7	418	POLDERDIJK Melanie       	93	AV34 	10.40			
	8	436	RECKMAN Lane             	94	ATLS 	12.59			

60m Hurdles Girls B; Final  Time :00:00
Heat:1 
		77	BUN Mariska              	94	HAV  	NM   			
		439	REGT de Miranda          	93	SPTN 	NM   			
		563	VETTER Anouk             	93	AAC  	NM   			
		611	WILLIAMS Suzanne         	93	GRNG 	NM   			
		82	CLAASEN Roos-Sanne       	94	NOP  	NM   			
		640	ZWERVER Elizabeth        	94	AAC  	NM   			
		445	RITZEN Nora              	93	GRNG 	NM   			
		459	ROTS Maureen             	93	PEC  	NM   			

60 meter Girls B; Series   Time :16:24
Heat:1 
	1	479	SEDNEY Naomi             	94	ILIO 	7.97			Q 
	2	77	BUN Mariska              	94	HAV  	8.13			Q 
	3	51	BOONS Eefje              	DVTR 	8.19			Q 
	4	619	WOLF de Inge             	95	PEC  	8.26			q 
	5	246	KREMERS Brigitte         	93	AAC  	8.67			
	6	289	KORPORAAL Margit         	93	AV34 	8.84			
		95	DEKKER Sanne             	93	GOUD 	DNS   			

60 meter Girls B; Series   Time :16:24
Heat:2 
	1	194	HENDRIKS Sharon          	93	AV34 	7.90			Q 
	2	611	WILLIAMS Suzanne         	93	GRNG 	8.08			Q 
	3	58	BOUWHUIS Sam             	94	PH   	8.14			Q 
	4	350	MANNAK Esther            	94	HC63 	8.51			
		213	HOUTS van Natalia        	95	LDRN 	DNS   			
		429	RAAN van Janneke         	94	DVTR 	DIS   			

60 meter Girls B; Series   Time :16:24
Heat:3 
	1	264	KLOMP Naomi              	93	ENRG 	7.94			Q 
	2	445	RITZEN Nora              	93	GRNG 	8.12			Q 
	3	146	GEISE Gabrielle          	95	OSS  	8.25			Q 
	4	215	HUIGENBOSCH van Marije   	93	AM81 	8.44			q 
	5	377	MULLER Lieke             	94	SLND 	9.24			
		59	BOUWMAN Lenneke          	93	AV34 	DNS   			

60 meter Girls B; Series   Time :16:24
Heat:4 
	1	3	AGT van Sacha            	94	GVAC 	7.99			Q 
	2	439	REGT de Miranda          	93	SPTN 	8.02			Q 
	3	292	KORVING Kim              	94	ILIO 	8.18			Q 
	4	571	VLIET van Leonie         	93	AV36 	8.25			q 
	5	622	WORP van der Yvette      	93	PEC  	8.32			q 
	6	157	GORRIS Myrte             	94	GACH 	8.52			
	7	418	POLDERDIJK Melanie       	93	AV34 	8.61			

60 meter Girls A; Series   Time :16:20
Heat:1 
	1	114	DUIJN Marloes            	92	SAV  	7.97			Q 
	2	45	BOERSMA Wilmke           	91	PEC  	8.18			Q 
	3	512	STRALEN van Jarmilla     	91	AV36 	8.20			Q 
	4	408	PATER Sara               	92	HERA 	8.73			q 
	5	243	KAZEMIER Claudia         	91	VAV  	9.53			q 
		335	LUBBERS Eva              	92	AKU  	DNS   			
		522	TELGT Sandra             	92	TION 	DNS   			

60 meter Girls A; Series   Time :16:20
Heat:2 
	1	638	ZUURBIER Sharda          	91	HERA 	7.92			Q 
	2	414	PETERSEN VAN Nancy       	92	AV34 	8.20			Q 
	3	344	MAANEN van Anneke        	91	VAV  	8.49			Q 
		14	BABEL Janice             	92	PHNS 	DNS   			
		227	JANSSENS Suzanne         	92	SPRN 	DNS   			

60 meter Boys B; Series   Time :16:21
Heat:1 
	1	368	MINNEN van Nadim         	94	SISU 	7.56			Q 
	2	334	LUBBE van der Bas        	94	AVGM 	7.76			Q 
	3	336	LUCHT van der Ingmar     	93	SWE  	7.83			Q 
	4	603	WIENESE Nijs             	94	FRA  	8.01			Q 
		128	FERNANDES Jelani         	93	PAC  	DNS   			
		396	OOSTROM van Jim          	AAC  	DNS   			
		357	MEIHANDOEST Noman        	EHAT 	DNS   			

60 meter Boys B; Series   Time :16:21
Heat:2 
	1	574	VOR de Pim               	93	GACH 	7.71			Q 
	2	355	MEGENS Jeroen            	93	NYMG 	7.72			Q 
	3	49	BOM Stijn                	94	PEC  	7.84			Q 
	4	38	BLAAUW Robin             	93	AQLO 	8.01			Q 
		402	OTTENHOFF Maarten        	94	EHAT 	DNS   			
		65	BRINK ten Lex-Jan        	94	SISU 	DIS   			

60 meter Boys B; Series   Time :16:21
Heat:3 
	1	30	BERGH van den Berg       	94	PH   	7.25			Q 
	2	197	HISSINK Bryan            	94	ARGO 	7.51			Q 
	3	305	LAAN Manno               	93	SWE  	7.54			Q 
	4	534	TOUSSAINT Raymon         	93	OL70 	7.57			Q 
	5	372	MOONS Danny              	94	GACH 	7.75			q 
	6	577	VOS Daan                 	93	PEC  	7.77			q 
	7	490	SOEWARTO Ruben           	93	ELDR 	7.96			
		184	HART 't Ben              	93	SPRT 	DNS   			

60 meter Boys B; Series   Time :16:21
Heat:4 
	1	426	PUPELLA Sander           	RSA  	7.22			Q 
	2	97	DEKKER Tim               	93	USA  	7.40			Q 
	3	73	BRUS Jeroen              	93	CIKO 	7.45			Q 
	4	147	GEISE Jonas              	93	OSS  	7.82			Q 
	5	478	SCHOUWENAAR Jon          	94	STBN 	7.85			q 
	6	498	SPIN Olav                	94	PEC  	8.09			
		172	GUL Joshua               	94	PHNS 	DNS   			

60 meter Boys B; Series   Time :16:21
Heat:5 
	1	272	KOEKOEK Gavan            	94	PAC  	7.35			Q 
	2	248	KEMPE Thomas             	94	GER  	7.45			Q 
	3	232	JONG de Koen             	94	WYCH 	7.86			Q 
	4	485	SLOOTEN van David        	94	NZL  	7.93			Q 
	5	70	BRUIN Bram               	93	BEL  	7.93			q 
	6	497	SPIN Ivar                	94	PEC  	7.94			
	7	526	THOLL van Alain          	94	AV23 	7.94			
	8	432	RASCH Christian          	93	GACH 	8.18			

800 meter Jongens B   Time :00:00
Heat:1 
		18	BAKKER Lieke             	89	PEC  	NM   			
		16	BAKKER Ben               	67	LYCG 	NM   			
		13	BAARSSEN Judith          	78	UNTS 	NM   			
		10	BAARDWIJK van Maarten    	85	NYMG 	NM   			
		8	BAAR Anne                	89	GACH 	NM   			
		6	AMELS Douwe              	91	IMPL 	NM   			

800 meter Jongens B   Time :00:00
Heat:2 
		15	BAJON Shimada            	88	ATVN 	NM   			
		12	BAARS Thomas             	94	ALSM 	NM   			
		9	BAAR Jenny               	89	AV23 	NM   			
		4	AKEN van Peter           	90	GACH 	NM   			
		3	AGT van Sacha            	94	GVAC 	NM   			
		2	AERNAUDTS Claudia        	92	TRTL 	NM   			

800 meter Jongens B   Time :00:00
Heat:3 
		17	BAKKER Jorn              	87	ILIO 	NM   			
		14	BABEL Janice             	92	PHNS 	NM   			
		11	BAARS Jordi              	92	ALSM 	NM   			
		7	ARTS Jesper              	92	LDRN 	NM   			
		5	AKIHARY Esther           	87	UNTS 	NM   			
		1	ADEL Dior                	92	PHNS 	NM   			

60 meter Girls B; Final   Time :00:00
Heat:1 
		622	WORP van der Yvette      	93	PEC  	NM   			
		619	WOLF de Inge             	95	PEC  	NM   			
		51	BOONS Eefje              	DVTR 	NM   			
		479	SEDNEY Naomi             	94	ILIO 	NM   			
		611	WILLIAMS Suzanne         	93	GRNG 	NM   			
		445	RITZEN Nora              	93	GRNG 	NM   			
		264	KLOMP Naomi              	93	ENRG 	NM   			
		292	KORVING Kim              	94	ILIO 	NM   			

60 meter Girls B; Final   Time :00:00
Heat:2 
		215	HUIGENBOSCH van Marije   	93	AM81 	NM   			
		571	VLIET van Leonie         	93	AV36 	NM   			
		77	BUN Mariska              	94	HAV  	NM   			
		194	HENDRIKS Sharon          	93	AV34 	NM   			
		58	BOUWHUIS Sam             	94	PH   	NM   			
		146	GEISE Gabrielle          	95	OSS  	NM   			
		439	REGT de Miranda          	93	SPTN 	NM   			
		3	AGT van Sacha            	94	GVAC 	NM   			

60 meter Girls A; Final   Time :00:00
Heat:1 
		243	KAZEMIER Claudia         	91	VAV  	NM   			
		408	PATER Sara               	92	HERA 	NM   			
		45	BOERSMA Wilmke           	91	PEC  	NM   			
		114	DUIJN Marloes            	92	SAV  	NM   			
		512	STRALEN van Jarmilla     	91	AV36 	NM   			
		344	MAANEN van Anneke        	91	VAV  	NM   			
		414	PETERSEN VAN Nancy       	92	AV34 	NM   			
		638	ZUURBIER Sharda          	91	HERA 	NM   			

60m MEN Final (for flags on TVscreen)  Time :18:39
Heat:1 
	1	70	BRUIN Bram               	93	BEL  	7.82			
	2	603	WIENESE Nijs             	94	FRA  	7.84			
	3	97	DEKKER Tim               	93	USA  	7.85			
	4	426	PUPELLA Sander           	RSA  	7.87			
	5	305	LAAN Manno               	93	SWE  	7.87			
	6	248	KEMPE Thomas             	94	GER  	7.91			
	7	485	SLOOTEN van David        	94	NZL  	7.93			
		336	LUCHT van der Ingmar     	93	SWE  	DIS   			

4 x 200m AC Women  Time :13:37
Heat:1
	1				DAC                 	1:46.95  
		1365	LONCOL ELISE             	98	DAC 	
		1777	DE WIN DINJA             	91	DAC 	
		1363	MATHIEU CHARLOTTE        	98	DAC 	
		584	VAN VAERENBERGH SILKE    	94	DAC 	
	2				OB                  	1:49.97  
		577	ASTAES MAUD              	95	OB  	
		1904	ASTAES MARIE             	93	OB  	
		344	VAN HOVE JOKE            	95	OB  	
		1475	ROSSAERT MIREILLE        	90	OB  	
	3				STAX                	1:50.86  
		3221	SOLOMON ASHLEY           	96	
		1114	SAMYN TILDE              	98	
		1156	WOLFCARIUS THERESA       	98	
		1189	HEBBRECHT YOLANDA        	92	
	4				KKS                 	1:54.82  
		383	CLAYS LAURENCE           	95	KKS 	
		2642	CALLENS AMIENA           	96	KKS 	
		2557	VANNESTE LOTTE           	97	KKS 	
		496	VAN ACKER CELINE         	95	KKS 	

4 x 200m AC Women  Time :13:37
Heat:2
	1				OEH                 	1:46.01  
		1646	VAN DIEST DORIEN         	93	OEH 	
		3042	SCHETS KJENTA            	97	OEH 	
		1137	WOUTERS JELIEN           	98	OEH 	
		2842	DEGREVE ROBIN            	97	OEH 	
	2				LEBB                	1:46.32  
		1855	DE GEEST LIZE            	91	
		537	VERBRUGGEN LISE          	94	
		1423	VANBUGGENHOUT MARIJKE    	83	
		1520	VANFLETEREN RIET         	91	
	3				VMOL                	1:49.26  
		718	HOREMANS JANA            	99	
		2570	GOETSCHALCKX MIEKE       	96	
		1467	VAN HOUT ANNELEEN        	98	
		2554	HOOYBERGS KAAT           	97	
	4				AVLO                	1:50.64  
		1988	VAN DEN BROECK SOFIE     	87	
		3227	VAN DEN BROECK HANNE     	96	
		1687	VAN DEN BROECK PAULIEN   	98	
		1987	VAN DEN BROECK LEEN      	92	

4 x 200m AC Women  Time :13:37
Heat:3
	1				LYRA                	1:43.42  
		403	TESSENS HELENA           	95	
		589	SMOLDERS KARLIEN         	94	
		3067	VAN DEN BROECK LORE      	96	
		560	MEHUYS ELISE             	95	
	2				LAT                 	1:43.74  
		2026	GHARAFI YASMINE          	85	LAT 	
		1307	PAREWYCK MARISKA         	88	LAT 	
		1309	MEERT CYNTHIA            	89	LAT 	
		422	NAGELS RANI              	95	LAT 	
	3				KAAG                	1:44.64  
		355	MISSINNE SARAH           	95	
		586	BOGAERT ANNELIES         	95	
		1411	LAMBRECHT CHARLOTTE      	93	
		1739	ASOMANING STEPHANIE      	90	
	4				ASVO                	1:46.84  
		1962	COZIJNS LINDSY           	91	
		1524	VAN EECKE LOUISE         	92	
		1062	VANDERBAUWHEDE LIES      	99	
		2801	VANDERMEULEN YELENA      	96	
	5				RESC                	1:47.49  
		2004	VAN DER VEKEN CINDY      	97	
		1042	GUILLET LAURENCE         	80	
		2341	KLAI ANISSA              	96	
		2005	VAN DER VEKEN NOEMIE     	97	

4 x 200m AC Women  Time :13:37
Heat:4
	1				DEIN                	1:41.79  
		2628	LOBBENS LAURENCE         	97	
		3120	BEAUCARNE CHLOE          	97	
		2606	COPPENOLLE EMMA          	96	
		1361	DE JANS MARLIEN          	91	
	2				ACW                 	1:42.46  
		1261	BUSSENS TINE             	93	ACW 	
		1268	ROSSAERT ISAURA          	92	ACW 	
		3162	BOGEMANS ELKE            	77	ACW 	
		3202	VAN STEENLANDT SOFIE     	97	ACW 	
	3				AZW                 	1:45.64  
		289	DEROLEZ MARIE            	95	AZW 	
		2971	DHEEDENE FYLLIS          	97	AZW 	
		1691	BUYZE INE                	91	AZW 	
		1692	BRUYNEEL HELEN           	91	AZW 	
	4				AVT                 	1:45.76  
		1821	DE SOUSA NATASJA         	92	AVT 	
		3195	DANIELS KOLIEN           	96	AVT 	
		514	SNYERS HANNE             	94	AVT 	
		1927	LEMMENS KAROLIEN         	89	AVT 	
	5				ACHL                	1:46.59  
		1012	HANSSENS MARIE           	98	
		1716	DE JAEGHER EVI           	85	
		342	HANSSENS ANNELIES        	95	
		2987	VAN HOECK INE            	96	

4 x 200m AC Women  Time :13:37
Heat:5
	1				ACME                	1:38.04  
		1796	DESONDRE JUSTINE         	88	
		1501	DEN HAEZE WENDY          	85	
		1602	VAN DEN HENDE ESTER      	90	
		1894	DAUWENS AXELLE           	90	
	2				VS                  	1:42.01  
		379	TIMMERMANS LOTTE         	95	VS  	
		412	GRILLET JUSTIEN          	94	VS  	
		1581	VERGEYLEN SANDY          	89	VS  	
		1635	VAN LEUVEN SARAH         	87	VS  	
	3				CABW                	1:44.74  
		921	LECOMTE PAULINE          	91	
		881	BOUCHER AUDREY           	89	
		2406	AMELLAL MARYAM           	72	
		925	BOLINGO MBONGO CYNTHIA   	93	
	4				RAM                 	1:44.75  
		2946	WOESTENBORGHS MARTHE     	96	RAM 	
		1711	DAELEMANS SOFIE          	91	RAM 	
		1835	VERBOVEN AN              	86	RAM 	
		1193	LAUWERS SOFIE            	91	RAM 	
	5				DUFF                	1:47.05  
		295	LEEMANS JOLIEN           	94	
		2685	DE LAUNOIT LAURA         	96	
		913	VAN DE VELDE SOFIE       	98	
		296	HUGAERTS INE             	95	

4 x 200m AC Women  Time :13:38
Heat:1 CORRECTED
	1				DAC                 	1:46.95  
		1365	LONCOL ELISE             	98	DAC 	
		1777	DE WIN DINJA             	91	DAC 	
		1363	MATHIEU CHARLOTTE        	98	DAC 	
		584	VAN VAERENBERGH SILKE    	94	DAC 	
	2				OB                  	1:49.97  
		577	ASTAES MAUD              	95	OB  	
		1904	ASTAES MARIE             	93	OB  	
		344	VAN HOVE JOKE            	95	OB  	
		1475	ROSSAERT MIREILLE        	90	OB  	
	3				STAX                	1:50.86  
		3221	SOLOMON ASHLEY           	96	
		1114	SAMYN TILDE              	98	
		1156	WOLFCARIUS THERESA       	98	
		1189	HEBBRECHT YOLANDA        	92	
	4				KKS                 	1:54.82  
		383	CLAYS LAURENCE           	95	KKS 	
		2642	CALLENS AMIENA           	96	KKS 	
		2557	VANNESTE LOTTE           	97	KKS 	
		496	VAN ACKER CELINE         	95	KKS 	

4 x 200m AC Women  Time :13:38
Heat:2 CORRECTED
	1				OEH                 	1:46.01  
		1646	VAN DIEST DORIEN         	93	OEH 	
		3042	SCHETS KJENTA            	97	OEH 	
		1137	WOUTERS JELIEN           	98	OEH 	
		2842	DEGREVE ROBIN            	97	OEH 	
	2				LEBB                	1:46.32  
		1855	DE GEEST LIZE            	91	
		537	VERBRUGGEN LISE          	94	
		1423	VANBUGGENHOUT MARIJKE    	83	
		1520	VANFLETEREN RIET         	91	
	3				VMOL                	1:49.26  
		718	HOREMANS JANA            	99	
		2570	GOETSCHALCKX MIEKE       	96	
		1467	VAN HOUT ANNELEEN        	98	
		2554	HOOYBERGS KAAT           	97	
	4				AVLO                	1:50.64  
		1988	VAN DEN BROECK SOFIE     	87	
		3227	VAN DEN BROECK HANNE     	96	
		1687	VAN DEN BROECK PAULIEN   	98	
		1987	VAN DEN BROECK LEEN      	92	

4 x 200m AC Women  Time :13:38
Heat:3 CORRECTED
	1				LYRA                	1:43.42  
		403	TESSENS HELENA           	95	
		589	SMOLDERS KARLIEN         	94	
		3067	VAN DEN BROECK LORE      	96	
		560	MEHUYS ELISE             	95	
	2				LAT                 	1:43.74  
		2026	GHARAFI YASMINE          	85	LAT 	
		1307	PAREWYCK MARISKA         	88	LAT 	
		1309	MEERT CYNTHIA            	89	LAT 	
		422	NAGELS RANI              	95	LAT 	
	3				KAAG                	1:44.64  
		355	MISSINNE SARAH           	95	
		586	BOGAERT ANNELIES         	95	
		1411	LAMBRECHT CHARLOTTE      	93	
		1739	ASOMANING STEPHANIE      	90	
	4				ASVO                	1:46.84  
		1962	COZIJNS LINDSY           	91	
		1524	VAN EECKE LOUISE         	92	
		1062	VANDERBAUWHEDE LIES      	99	
		2801	VANDERMEULEN YELENA      	96	
	5				RESC                	1:47.49  
		2004	VAN DER VEKEN CINDY      	97	
		1042	GUILLET LAURENCE         	80	
		2341	KLAI ANISSA              	96	
		2005	VAN DER VEKEN NOEMIE     	97	

4 x 200m AC Women  Time :13:38
Heat:4 CORRECTED
	1				DEIN                	1:41.79  
		2628	LOBBENS LAURENCE         	97	
		3120	BEAUCARNE CHLOE          	97	
		2606	COPPENOLLE EMMA          	96	
		1361	DE JANS MARLIEN          	91	
	2				ACW                 	1:42.46  
		1261	BUSSENS TINE             	93	ACW 	
		1268	ROSSAERT ISAURA          	92	ACW 	
		3162	BOGEMANS ELKE            	77	ACW 	
		3202	VAN STEENLANDT SOFIE     	97	ACW 	
	3				AZW                 	1:45.64  
		289	DEROLEZ MARIE            	95	AZW 	
		2971	DHEEDENE FYLLIS          	97	AZW 	
		1691	BUYZE INE                	91	AZW 	
		1692	BRUYNEEL HELEN           	91	AZW 	
	4				AVT                 	1:45.76  
		1821	DE SOUSA NATASJA         	92	AVT 	
		3195	DANIELS KOLIEN           	96	AVT 	
		514	SNYERS HANNE             	94	AVT 	
		1927	LEMMENS KAROLIEN         	89	AVT 	
	5				ACHL                	1:46.59  
		1012	HANSSENS MARIE           	98	
		1716	DE JAEGHER EVI           	85	
		342	HANSSENS ANNELIES        	95	
		2987	VAN HOECK INE            	96	

4 x 200m AC Women  Time :13:38
Heat:5 CORRECTED
	1				ACME                	1:38.04  
		1796	DESONDRE JUSTINE         	88	
		1501	DEN HAEZE WENDY          	85	
		1602	VAN DEN HENDE ESTER      	90	
		1894	DAUWENS AXELLE           	90	
	2				VS                  	1:42.01  
		379	TIMMERMANS LOTTE         	95	VS  	
		412	GRILLET JUSTIEN          	94	VS  	
		1581	VERGEYLEN SANDY          	89	VS  	
		1635	VAN LEUVEN SARAH         	87	VS  	
	3				CABW                	1:44.74  
		921	LECOMTE PAULINE          	91	
		881	BOUCHER AUDREY           	89	
		2406	AMELLAL MARYAM           	72	
		925	BOLINGO MBONGO CYNTHIA   	93	
	4				RAM                 	1:44.75  
		2946	WOESTENBORGHS MARTHE     	96	RAM 	
		1711	DAELEMANS SOFIE          	91	RAM 	
		1835	VERBOVEN AN              	86	RAM 	
		1193	LAUWERS SOFIE            	91	RAM 	
					DUFF                	DIS     
		295	LEEMANS JOLIEN           	94	
		2685	DE LAUNOIT LAURA         	96	
		913	VAN DE VELDE SOFIE       	98	
		296	HUGAERTS INE             	95	

4 x 200m AC Men  Time :13:59
Heat:1
	1				DEIN                	1:32.49  
		5753	VERVYNCK LUC             	71	
		2855	VAN DEN OORD NOLAN       	90	
		2321	PLOVIE WOUTER            	88	
		2947	ROGIERS ANTHONY          	88	
	2				AVT                 	1:33.68  
		700	COX WARD                 	95	AVT 	
		518	LANSSENS MICHIEL         	95	AVT 	
		342	ANNAERT WOUTER           	94	AVT 	
		343	MOTMANS GLENN            	94	AVT 	
	3				VS                  	1:35.12  
		576	REMMERY JELLE            	94	VS  	
		616	VAN DOORSSELAER NICK     	95	VS  	
		535	VAN CAELENBERGHE STEFAAN 	94	VS  	
		523	ELOOT BRAM               	95	VS  	
	4				SPVI                	1:38.16  
		2068	MUYLDERMANS BERT         	78	
		2712	JONCKERS JAYSON          	90	
		2065	JANSSENS BJORN           	93	
		3204	KALANDULA FABIANO*       	96	

4 x 200m AC Men  Time :13:59
Heat:2
	1				KAAG                	1:33.54  
		359	PAUSENBERGER YVES        	95	
		1887	DEZUTTER MICHAEL         	82	
		670	DUMON EWOUT              	95	
		356	BOTTERMAN AARON          	94	
	2				OB                  	1:34.38  
		3289	VAN HAUTER MAARTEN       	97	OB  	
		769	DE CRAENE WANNES         	95	OB  	
		587	DHAEZE BREGT             	94	OB  	
		2916	TITECA ROBBE             	93	OB  	
	3				LEBB                	1:34.62  
		2721	VANDER MIJNSBRUGGE WOUTE.	92	
		2722	VAN DEN BERGHE RUBEN     	89	
		650	VAN NUFFEL DANNY         	95	
		2153	DE MAERSSCHALCK PIETER   	88	
	4				STAX                	1:34.79  
		2803	DE KEUKELEIRE WIM        	90	
		2083	DE WULF ROBIN            	84	
		3150	KOKUR MUMIN              	93	
		3059	MEERT DANIEL             	90	
	5				RCT                 	1:34.85  
		2739	VERSTAPPEN BRECHT        	93	RCT 	
		3063	ROOFTHOOFT ANDREAS       	96	RCT 	
		3146	DE CLERCK NIELS          	97	RCT 	
		3011	RENIERS WOUT             	93	RCT 	

4 x 200m AC Men  Time :13:59
Heat:3
	1				ACW                 	1:31.36  
		2479	HAECK JORIS              	89	ACW 	
		3053	VAN DE VOORDE GERBEN     	90	ACW 	
		2616	DIERICK TIBOR            	96	ACW 	
		379	ROSSAERT MICHAEL         	95	ACW 	
	2				LYRA                	1:32.49  
		2881	SLEEGERS BART            	90	
		2936	SEUTIN YVES              	87	
		2798	VAN HOYE SANDER          	93	
		504	BROOTHAERTS MATHIAS      	94	
	3				KKS                 	1:33.09  
		1900	HERREMAN LARS            	87	KKS 	
		1898	HERREMAN INGMAR          	86	KKS 	
		1897	HUYGHE JON               	93	KKS 	
		362	VANNESTE BAVO            	94	KKS 	
	4				VITA                	1:34.07  
		802	TEUGELS FILIP            	95	
		683	HERREGODTS PREBEN        	95	
		3191	VANDEMENSCHBRUGGE JELLE  	93	
		3144	STROOBANTS JORI          	89	
	5				EA                  	1:36.62  
		2930	DEPOORTERE KEVIN         	97	EA  	
		594	LAMBRECHT LEVI           	94	EA  	
		2381	BOMBEKE SVEN             	93	EA  	
		3115	VAN HECKE CHRISTOPHE     	91	EA  	
					MOHA                	DIS     
		1314	ANDRE DORIAN             	89	
		1260	VREUX JONATHAN           	85	
		1284	MENUGE MARC              	82	
		1258	LOPEZ CASTELLANOS THOMAS 	91	

4 x 200m AC Men  Time :13:59
Heat:4
	1				RESC                	1:29.41  
		1515	GHISLAIN ARNAUD          	88	
		1076	LINS SEBASTIEN           	92	
		251	DIALLO OUMAR             	94	
		1594	CAMPENER CORENTIN        	90	
	2				ACME                	1:30.32  
		2831	VAN DEN HENDE MULAMBA    	84	
		568	BRUYNEEL ARTHUR          	94	
		2584	DEBLOCK KORNEEL          	90	
		2788	THYS SEPPE               	92	
	3				CABW                	1:30.89  
		1140	GOFFAUX SIMON            	89	
		1329	DATOUSSAID MEHDI         	90	
		155	THOMAS OLIVIER           	94	
		1194	AZZOLINI JEREMY          	89	
	4				ASVO                	1:31.93  
		666	DE MEULEMEESTER ALAN     	95	
		2780	HUWEL KLAAS              	91	
		399	DE LANGE SIMON           	95	
		2954	VAN HAUWERMEIREN JASPER  	96	
	5				AZW                 	1:35.84  
		3193	TACK TIEMEN              	96	AZW 	
		2733	SERCU JULIEN             	96	AZW 	
		2734	SERCU OLIVIER            	96	AZW 	
		449	VERDONCK EMILE           	95	AZW 	

60m Men national heat 1  Time :14:06
Heat:1
	1	303	Louis Jean-Marie         	86	SER  	7.01			
	2	311	Heijnen Noah             	95	NED  	7.11			
	3	304	Gourmet Fran¡ois         	82	DAMP 	7.12			
	4	305	Van den Eeckhout Evert   	90	VOLH 	7.14			
	5	308	Verhelst Jens            	88	VAC  	7.20			
	6	309	Fenaux Ludovic           	83	USTA 	7.22			
	7	307	Herreman Lars            	87	KKS  	7.24			

60m Men national heat 2  Time :14:11
Heat:1
	1	315	Herreman Ingmar          	86	KKS  	7.24			
	2	313	David Dries              	95	HCO  	7.29			
	3	314	Andr™ Dorian             	89	MOHA 	7.30			
	4	312	Datoussaid Mehdi         	90	CABW 	7.38			
	5	317	Bogaert Sam              	80	ACW  	7.44			
	6	316	Lejeune Bastien          	85	SER  	7.55			
	7	319	Lahouste Quentin         	87	CABW 	7.58			
	8	368	Gurunadham Sudhirbabu    	84	VMOL 	7.61			

60m Women national heat 2  Time :14:21
Heat:1
	1	328	Blommaert Kim            	95	VOLH 	7.95			
	2	329	Lecomte Pauline          	91	CABW 	8.05			
	3	331	Vancauwenberghe Siliane  	96	DS   	8.06			
	4	330	Boone Katrijn            	92	HAC  	8.18			
	5	334	Croket Stephanie         	96	LAT  	8.38			
	6	335	Amelall Maryam           	72	CABW 	8.51			
		332	De Temmerman Ga¨lle      	94	CABW 	DNS   			
		333	Verboven An              	86	RAM  	DNS   			

60m Women national heat 1  Time :14:24
Heat:1
	1	320	Brooks Sheri Ann         	83	JAM  	7.39			
	2	324	Hodde Rosina             	83	NED  	7.61			
	3	322	Van der Meij Femke       	85	NED  	7.64			
	4	323	Gharafi Yasmine          	85	LAT  	7.66			
	5	325	Grillet justien          	94	VS   	7.74			
	6	327	De Geest Lize            	91	LEBB 	7.77			
	7	326	Depuydt Orphee           	95	HAC  	7.78			

60m Hurdles Men  Time :14:43
Heat:1
	1	342	De Borger Dario          	92	ROBA 	7.80			
	2	343	Broothaerts Damien       	83	RESC 	7.82			
	3	344	Nieuwland Stefan         	88	NED  	8.04			
	4	347	Deghelt Adrien           	85	SMAC 	8.06			
	5	341	Doucourü Ladji           	83	FRA  	8.06			
	6	345	Vermeulen Sander         	88	RCG  	8.51			
	7	369	Goffaux Simon            	89	CABW 	8.76			
		340	Craddock Kevin           	87	USA  	DNS   			

800m Men national  Time :14:53
Heat:1
	1	350	Platteau Niels           	92	LAT  	1:52.29			
	2	353	Baete Gieljan            	90	RIEM 	1:52.74			
	3	352	Coemans Nicky            	90	ACKO 	1:53.12			
	4	354	Baeten Stijn             	94	BONH 	1:53.17			
	5	351	Bouwman Viktor           	86	NED  	1:54.99			
		355	Vanhoucke Yngwie         	93	FLAC 	DNF   			
		356	Pieters Christof         	86	ACME 	DNF   			

60m Triathlon Men  Time :14:58
Heat:1
	1	33	Caceres Eusebio          	91	ESP  	6.88			
	2	38	Kasyanov Oleksiy         	85	UKR  	6.90			
	3	34	Mikhan Eduard            	89	BLR  	6.91			
	4	35	Grigoryev Ivan           	89	RUS  	7.05			
	5	36	Nolf  Cedric             	89	BEL  	7.06			
	6	37	Cerlati Matthias         	83	FRA  	7.18			
	7	31	Van Alphen Hans          	82	BEL  	7.18			
	8	32	Querin Gal               	87	FRA  	7.29			

60m Men Heat 1  Time :15:27
Heat:1
	1	61	Lemaitre Christophe      	90	FRA  	6.67			
	2	70	Ndure Jaysuma            	84	NOR  	6.69			
	3	65	Salaam Mookie            	90	USA  	6.70			
	4	66	Egwero Ogho-Ogene        	88	NGR  	6.71			
	5	62	Veleba Jan               	86	CZE  	6.77			
	6	72	Vanderbemden Robin       	94	BEL  	6.78			
	7	74	Chamberry Muaka          	89	BEL  	7.02			
	8	76	De Rycke Pieter          	91	BEL  	7.09			

60m Men Heat 2  Time :15:37
Heat:1
	1	63	Rodriguez Angel David    	80	ESP  	6.62			Q
	2	77	Biron Emmanuel           	88	FRA  	6.72			Q
	3	64	Emelieze Peter           	88	NGR  	6.73			q
	4	67	Reus Julian              	88	GER  	6.73			q
	5	71	Donati Roberto           	83	ITA  	6.93			
	6	68	Clarke Lerone            	81	JAM  	6.98			
	7	73	Borle Dylan              	92	BEL  	6.99			
	8	375	Louis Jean-Marie         	BEL  	7.05			

300m Men  Time :15:53
Heat:1
	1	87	Maslak Pavel             	91	CZE  	32.58			
	2	86	Borlee Kevin             	88	BEL  	32.72			
	3	91	Smith Calvin             	87	USA  	32.97			
	4	88	Rabah Yousif             	86	SUD  	33.19			
	5	89	Kessler Maximilian       	89	GER  	33.89			
	6	90	Ogunmola Tobi            	92	NGR  	34.21			

Triple Jump Women  Time :15:54
Heat:1
	1	18	Veldakova Dana           	81	SVK  	14.04			
	2	20	Smith Trecia             	75	JAM  	13.90			
	3	16	Svetlana Bolshakova      	84	BEL  	13.84			
	4	23	Costa Susana             	84	POR  	13.61			
	5	21	Yanmei Li                	90	CHN  	13.60			
	6	22	Sarrapio Patricia        	82	ESP  	13.45			
	7	19	Ektova Irina             	87	KAZ  	13.16			
	8	17	Nzola Teresa             	83	FRA  	12.89			

Shot Put Triathlon Men  Time :15:55
Heat:1
	1	31	Van Alphen Hans          	82	BEL  	15.08			
	2	38	Kasyanov Oleksiy         	85	UKR  	14.96			
	3	34	Mikhan Eduard            	89	BLR  	14.42			
	4	37	Cerlati Matthias         	83	FRA  	14.35			
	5	36	Nolf  Cedric             	89	BEL  	14.20			
	6	35	Grigoryev Ivan           	89	RUS  	13.61			
	7	32	Querin Gal               	87	FRA  	12.51			
	8	33	Caceres Eusebio          	91	ESP  	11.70			

3000m Men  Time :16:17
Heat:1
	1	101	Rop Albert               	94	KEN  	7:39.59			
	2	103	Koech Paul               	81	KEN  	7:39.75			
	3	110	Souleiman Ayanleh        	92	DJI  	7:39.81			
	4	102	Komen Daniel             	76	KEN  	7:41.16			
	5	99	Mekkonen Gebremedhin     	88	ETH  	7:41.59			
	6	97	Denissel Simon           	90	FRA  	7:47.16			
	7	98	Atnafu Yitayal           	93	ETH  	7:54.95			
	8	96	Kowal Yoann              	87	FRA  	7:56.17			
	9	109	Akkas Halil              	83	TUR  	7:58.30			
	10	108	Durand Yohan             	85	FRA  	8:01.63			
		104	Marion Geoffrey          	78	BEL  	DNF   			
		100	Rono Vincent             	90	KEN  	DNF   			
		107	Hamdi Ali                	89	BEL  	DNF   			

60m Hurdles Women  Time :16:24
Heat:1
	1	118	Lewis Yvette             	85	USA  	8.03			
	2	116	Berings Eline            	86	BEL  	8.04			
	3	119	Talay Alina              	89	BLR  	8.05			
	4	123	Aerts Sara               	84	BEL  	8.14			
	5	126	Yanit Nevin              	86	TUR  	8.19			
	6	121	Okori Reina-Flor         	80	FRA  	8.22			
	7	122	Diawara Aissetta         	89	FRA  	8.31			
		125	Smith Loreal Lor         	85	USA  	DNS   			

1500m Women  Time :16:39
Heat:1
	1	142	Arrafi Rabab             	91	MAR  	4:10.69			
	2	140	Macias Isabel            	84	ESP  	4:10.94			
	3	134	Belete Almensh           	89	BEL  	4:11.36			
	4	374	Broniatowska Katarzyna   	90	POL  	4:11.59			
	5	133	Magnani Margherita       	87	ITA  	4:12.44			
	6	137	Urbanik Danuta           	89	POL  	4:13.81			
	7	372	Rostkowska  Anna         	POL  	4:15.60			
	8	373	Michalak Sandra          	87	POL  	4:16.65			
	9	132	Giulia Viola             	91	ITA  	4:16.79			
	10	136	Ruijters Evelien         	85	NED  	4:21.19			
	11	135	Chepkwemoi Nancy         	93	KEN  	4:23.76			
	12	141	Garcia Elena             	86	ESP  	4:24.49			
		139	Manders Marlies          	91	NED  	DNF   			

60m Men Final  Time :16:49
Heat:1
	1	63	Rodriguez Angel David    	80	ESP  	6.57			
	2	66	Egwero Ogho-Ogene        	88	NGR  	6.62			
	3	67	Reus Julian              	88	GER  	6.64			
	4	61	Lemaitre Christophe      	90	FRA  	6.64			
	5	70	Ndure Jaysuma            	84	NOR  	6.65			
	6	77	Biron Emmanuel           	88	FRA  	6.67			
	7	65	Salaam Mookie            	90	USA  	6.72			
	8	64	Emelieze Peter           	88	NGR  	6.74			

400m Men  Time :16:59
Heat:1
	1	155	Gregan Brian             	89	IRE  	46.73			
	2	151	Borlee Jonathan          	88	BEL  	46.83			
	3	154	Santos Luguelin          	93	DOM  	47.11			
	4	157	Ujakpor Mark             	87	ESP  	47.43			
	5	153	Schneider Thomas         	88	GER  	47.69			
	6	156	Bouckaert Jente          	90	BEL  	49.03			

Pole Vault Men  Time :17:02
Heat:1
	1	49	Gruber Hendrik           	86	GER  	5.60			
	2	46	Clavier Jerome           	83	FRA  	5.50			
	3	56	Dossevi Damiel           	83	FRA  	5.30			
	3	54	Menaldo Kevin            	92	FRA  	5.30			
	5	53	Revenko Vladyslav        	84	UKR  	5.30			
	6	58	Verberne Cyriel          	84	NED  	5.20			
	7	50	Konrad Tom               	91	GER  	5.20			
	8	57	Mulder Nils              	87	NED  	5.00			
		51	Jansen Robbert Jan       	83	NED  	NM   			

800m Men  Time :17:09
Heat:1
	1	164	Rotich Abraham           	93	KEN  	1:46.75			
	2	165	Chemut Anthony           	92	KEN  	1:47.06			
	3	167	Kupers Thijmen           	91	NED  	1:49.06			
	4	162	Van Den Broeck Jan       	89	BEL  	1:49.36			
	5	163	Balhan Pierre-Antoine    	92	BEL  	1:49.50			
	6	166	Lathouwers Robert        	83	NED  	1:50.36			
	7	161	Omey Hans                	86	BEL  	1:50.64			
		168	Bett Reuben              	84	KEN  	DNF   			

High Jump Women  Time :17:16
Heat:1
	1	4	Trost Alessia            	93	ITA  	1.95			
	2	1	Hellebaut Tia            	78	BEL  	1.91			
	3	9	Holosha Olena            	82	UKR  	1.91			
	4	7	Noorman Sietske          	91	NED  	1.87			
	5	10	McPherson Inika          	86	USA  	1.83			
	5	8	Dusanova Nadiya          	87	UZB  	1.83			
	5	5	Dobrynska Viktoriya      	80	UKR  	1.83			
	8	2	Demireva Mirela          	89	BUL  	1.83			
	9	6	Van Hessche Hanne        	91	BEL  	1.83			
	10	3	Yang Wang                	89	CHN  	1.78			

High Jump Women  Time :17:16
Heat:1
	1	4	Trost Alessia            	93	ITA  	1.95			
	2	1	Hellebaut Tia            	78	BEL  	1.91			
	3	9	Holosha Olena            	82	UKR  	1.91			
	4	7	Noorman Sietske          	91	NED  	1.87			
	5	10	McPherson Inika          	86	USA  	1.83			
	5	8	Dusanova Nadiya          	87	UZB  	1.83			
	5	5	Dobrynska Viktoriya      	80	UKR  	1.83			
	8	2	Demireva Mirela          	89	BUL  	1.83			
	9	6	Van Hessche Hanne        	91	BEL  	1.83			
	10	3	Yang Wang                	89	CHN  	1.78			

800m Women national  Time :17:16
Heat:1
	1	361	Habovstiakova Paula      	84	SVK  	2:07.83			
	2	360	Verstegen Sanne          	85	NED  	2:11.30			
	3	362	Nagels Rani              	95	LAT  	2:12.02			
	4	363	Segers Sara              	85	SPVI 	2:12.33			
	5	364	Dockx Lieze              	97	BONH 	2:17.02			
	6	365	Hittinger Kim            	95	NED  	2:17.65			
	7	366	Van Elst Lotte           	95	NED  	2:18.49			
		367	Kruiver Manon            	88	NED  	DNF   			

Long jump Triathlon Men  Time :17:30
Heat:1
	1	33	Caceres Eusebio          	91	ESP  	7.70			985 P
	2	38	Kasyanov Oleksiy         	85	UKR  	7.52			940 P
	3	36	Nolf  Cedric             	89	BEL  	7.37			903 P
	4	37	Cerlati Matthias         	83	FRA  	7.13			845 P
	5	32	Querin Gal               	87	FRA  	7.09			835 P
	6	35	Grigoryev Ivan           	89	RUS  	6.99			811 P
	7	34	Mikhan Eduard            	89	BLR  	6.94			799 P
		31	Van Alphen Hans          	82	BEL  	NM   			0 P