RESULTS: Swarthmore Final Qualifier 2013
Leslie Quick Stadium | Chester, PA
May 13th, 2013

                           Swarthmore Final Qualifier                           
                 Leslie Quick Stadium, Chester, PA - 5/13/2013                  

Men's 100 Meters                                                                                              
Final                                                                                                         
==============================================================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Team                      Final HPL                                               
==============================================================================================================
  1    Colley, Gavin        Widener                   11.03   1                                               
  2    Hayle, Kwane         Susquehanna               11.13   1                                               
  3    Herbster, Bobby      Widener                   11.24   2                                               
  4    Welsh, Sean          York (Pa.)                11.26   2                                               
  5    Coulbourn, Tyler     Rowan                     11.29   3                                               
  6    Turner, Chris        Garden State Track C      11.30   3                                               
  6    Dehazya, Peter       CCNY                      11.30   4                                               
  6    Meyer, Allan         Mary Washington           11.30   1                                               
  9    Myers, Albert        Moravian                  11.31   4                                               
 10    Petrak, Benjamin     Widener                   11.39   5                                               
 11    Taylor, Brandon      Rowan                     11.44   6                                               
 12    Frederick, Julius    Garden State Track C      11.46   5                                               
 13    Keri, Carl           DeSales                   11.52   7                                               
 14    Slater, Brian        Unattached                11.54   6                                               
 14    Eaton, Wyatt         Unattached                11.54   2                                               
 16    Lesnewich, Greg      Mary Washington           11.56   3                                               
 17    Bechtel, Matt        Mary Washington           11.65   4                                               
 18    Andrews, Travis      Gettysburg                11.68   5                                               
 18    Joyce, Nathan        Christopher Newport       11.68   1                                               
 20    Hargrove, Elijiah    Garden State Track C      11.71   6                                               
 21    Eksin, Ceyhan        Unattached                11.78   7                                               
 22    Alexander, Jemaal    CCNY                      11.79   8                                               
 23    Nash, Brendan        Gettysburg                12.07   2                                               
 24    Kong, Will           Delaware TC               12.18   3                                               
 25    Staggers, Jason      Garden State Track C      12.24   4                                               
 26    Beidleman, Michael   Hood                      13.21   7                                               
       Diessongo, Thierry   CCNY                        DNF                                                   
       Rubino, Frank        Rowan                       DNS                                                   
       Au, Andrew           Delaware TC                 DNS                                                   

Men's 100 Meters                                                                                              
Final Heat: 1                                       Wind: -0.1                                                
==============================================================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Team                      Final                                                   
==============================================================================================================
  1    Colley, Gavin        Widener                   11.03                                                   
  2    Welsh, Sean          York (Pa.)                11.26                                                   
  3    Turner, Chris        Garden State Track C      11.30                                                   
  4    Myers, Albert        Moravian                  11.31                                                   
  5    Frederick, Julius    Garden State Track C      11.46                                                   
  6    Slater, Brian        Unattached                11.54                                                   
  7    Beidleman, Michael   Hood                      13.21                                                   
       Diessongo, Thierry   CCNY                        DNF                                                   

Men's 100 Meters                                                                                              
Final Heat: 2                                       Wind: -0.2                                                
==============================================================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Team                      Final                                                   
==============================================================================================================
  1    Hayle, Kwane         Susquehanna               11.13                                                   
  2    Herbster, Bobby      Widener                   11.24                                                   
  3    Coulbourn, Tyler     Rowan                     11.29                                                   
  4    Dehazya, Peter       CCNY                      11.30                                                   
  5    Petrak, Benjamin     Widener                   11.39                                                   
  6    Taylor, Brandon      Rowan                     11.44                                                   
  7    Keri, Carl           DeSales                   11.52                                                   
  8    Alexander, Jemaal    CCNY                      11.79                                                   

Men's 100 Meters                                                                                              
Final Heat: 3                                       Wind: -0.1                                                
==============================================================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Team                      Final                                                   
==============================================================================================================
  1    Meyer, Allan         Mary Washington           11.30                                                   
  2    Eaton, Wyatt         Unattached                11.54                                                   
  3    Lesnewich, Greg      Mary Washington           11.56                                                   
  4    Bechtel, Matt        Mary Washington           11.65                                                   
  5    Andrews, Travis      Gettysburg                11.68                                                   
  6    Hargrove, Elijiah    Garden State Track C      11.71                                                   
  7    Eksin, Ceyhan        Unattached                11.78                                                   
       Rubino, Frank        Rowan                       DNS                                                   

Men's 100 Meters                                                                                              
Final Heat: 4                                       Wind: -0.4                                                
==============================================================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Team                      Final                                                   
==============================================================================================================
  1    Joyce, Nathan        Christopher Newport       11.68                                                   
  2    Nash, Brendan        Gettysburg                12.07                                                   
  3    Kong, Will           Delaware TC               12.18                                                   
  4    Staggers, Jason      Garden State Track C      12.24                                                   
       Au, Andrew           Delaware TC                 DNS                                                   

Men's 200 Meters                                                                                              
Final                                                                                                         
==============================================================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Team                      Final HPL                                               
==============================================================================================================
  1    Pannell, Aaron       Dickinson                 22.10   1                                               
  2    Meyer, Allan         Mary Washington           22.53   1                                               
  3    Colley, Gavin        Widener                   22.55   2                                               
  4    Hayle, Kwane         Susquehanna               22.56   1                                               
  5    Callon, Sam          Haverford                 22.59   2                                               
  6    Myers, Albert        Moravian                  22.78   2                                               
  7    Frederick, Julius    Garden State Track C      22.85   3                                               
  8    Webb, Tyrie          Rutgers-Camden            22.88   3                                               
  9    Bechtel, Matt        Mary Washington           23.03   4                                               
 10    Spekhardt, Michael   TCNJ                      23.11   4                                               
 11    Alston, Will         Rowan                     23.12   1                                               
 12    Eaton, Wyatt         Unattached                23.22   1                                               
 13    Best, Jeffrey        Neumann                   23.25   3                                               
 14    Lesnewich, Greg      Mary Washington           23.27   2                                               
 14    Dibari, Donald       CCNY                      23.27   2                                               
 16    Hargrove, Elijiah    Garden State Track C      23.46   1                                               
 17    Joyce, Nathan        Christopher Newport       23.63   5                                               
 18    Dorsa, Travis        Moravian                  23.68   3                                               
 19    Duncan, Christian    Ramapo                    23.75   3                                               
 20    Hart, Danny          Farmingdale St.           23.79   2                                               
 21    Eksin, Ceyhan        Unattached                23.96   6                                               
 22    Gabriel, Dorvil      Haverford                 24.08   3                                               
 23    Torain, James        Haverford                 24.18   4                                               
 24    Kinney, Chris        St. Joseph's (Pa.)        24.36   4                                               
 25    Nash, Brendan        Gettysburg                24.56   4                                               
       Slater, Brian        Unattached                  DNS                                                   
       Teaford, Daulton     Christopher Newport         DNS                                                   
       Turner, Chris        Garden State Track C        DNS                                                   
       Mayes, Robert        Christopher Newport         DNS                                                   
       Diessongo, Thierry   CCNY                        DNS                                                   
       Ellis, Sean          Ramapo                      DNS                                                   
       Dehazya, Peter       CCNY                        DNS                                                   
       Alexander, Jemaal    CCNY                        DNS                                                   

Men's 200 Meters                                                                                              
Final Heat: 1                                       Wind: 0.1                                                 
==============================================================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Team                      Final                                                   
==============================================================================================================
  1    Pannell, Aaron       Dickinson                 22.10                                                   
  2    Colley, Gavin        Widener                   22.55                                                   
  3    Webb, Tyrie          Rutgers-Camden            22.88                                                   
  4    Spekhardt, Michael   TCNJ                      23.11                                                   
       Slater, Brian        Unattached                  DNS                                                   
       Teaford, Daulton     Christopher Newport         DNS                                                   
       Turner, Chris        Garden State Track C        DNS                                                   

Men's 200 Meters                                                                                              
Final Heat: 2                                       Wind: 0.0                                                 
==============================================================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Team                      Final                                                   
==============================================================================================================
  1    Hayle, Kwane         Susquehanna               22.56                                                   
  2    Myers, Albert        Moravian                  22.78                                                   
  3    Best, Jeffrey        Neumann                   23.25                                                   
       Mayes, Robert        Christopher Newport         DNS                                                   
       Diessongo, Thierry   CCNY                        DNS                                                   

Men's 200 Meters                                                                                              
Final Heat: 3                                       Wind: 0.0                                                 
==============================================================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Team                      Final                                                   
==============================================================================================================
  1    Meyer, Allan         Mary Washington           22.53                                                   
  2    Callon, Sam          Haverford                 22.59                                                   
  3    Frederick, Julius    Garden State Track C      22.85                                                   
  4    Bechtel, Matt        Mary Washington           23.03                                                   
  5    Joyce, Nathan        Christopher Newport       23.63                                                   
  6    Eksin, Ceyhan        Unattached                23.96                                                   

Men's 200 Meters                                                                                              
Final Heat: 4                                       Wind: 0.1                                                 
==============================================================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Team                      Final                                                   
==============================================================================================================
  1    Eaton, Wyatt         Unattached                23.22                                                   
  2    Lesnewich, Greg      Mary Washington           23.27                                                   
  3    Duncan, Christian    Ramapo                    23.75                                                   
  4    Torain, James        Haverford                 24.18                                                   
       Ellis, Sean          Ramapo                      DNS                                                   
       Dehazya, Peter       CCNY                        DNS                                                   

Men's 200 Meters                                                                                              
Final Heat: 5                                       Wind: 0.2                                                 
==============================================================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Team                      Final                                                   
==============================================================================================================
  1    Alston, Will         Rowan                     23.12                                                   
  2    Dibari, Donald       CCNY                      23.27                                                   
  3    Dorsa, Travis        Moravian                  23.68                                                   
  4    Kinney, Chris        St. Joseph's (Pa.)        24.36                                                   
       Alexander, Jemaal    CCNY                        DNS                                                   

Men's 200 Meters                                                                                              
Final Heat: 6                                       Wind: 0.1                                                 
==============================================================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Team                      Final                                                   
==============================================================================================================
  1    Hargrove, Elijiah    Garden State Track C      23.46                                                   
  2    Hart, Danny          Farmingdale St.           23.79                                                   
  3    Gabriel, Dorvil      Haverford                 24.08                                                   
  4    Nash, Brendan        Gettysburg                24.56                                                   

Men's 400 Meters                                                                                              
Final                                                                                                         
==============================================================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Team                      Final HPL                                               
==============================================================================================================
  1    Teaford, Daulton     Christopher Newport       48.81   1                                               
  2    Yoder, Alex          Messiah                   49.28   2                                               
  3    Chou, Kyle           Villanova                 49.46   1                                               
  4    Noel, Abraham        Unattached                49.55   3                                               
  5    Murphy, Bryan        Villanova                 49.60   2                                               
  6    Rozanski, Collin     Johns Hopkins             49.93   3                                               
  7    Mayes, Robert        Christopher Newport       49.97   4                                               
  8    Pierce, Jamar        Ramapo                    50.16   4                                               
  9    Rapp, Brandon        TCNJ                      50.32   5                                               
 10    Duncan, Derrhyl      Unattached                50.73   5                                               
 11    Bechtel, Matt        Mary Washington           50.82   1                                               
 12    Jackson, Kaseem      Garden State Track C      50.91   6                                               
 13    Ciavarelli, Mike     Widener                   51.14   2                                               
 14    Dorsa, Travis        Moravian                  51.63   3                                               
 15    Alston, Will         Rowan                     51.72   1                                               
 16    Torain, James        Haverford                 51.87   4                                               
 17    Heck, Matthew        Swarthmore                51.91   5                                               
 18    Kinney, Chris        St. Joseph's (Pa.)        52.33   2                                               
 19    Dibari, Donald       CCNY                      52.58   3                                               
 20    Taylor, Brandon      Rowan                     52.78   6                                               
 21    Gabriel, Dorvil      Haverford                 53.20   4                                               
 22    Gardner, Chris       Haverford                 53.41   5                                               
 23    Lampart, Kyle        St. Joseph's (Pa.)        53.86   6                                               
 24    Shank, Andrew        Gettysburg                55.88   7                                               
       Murphy, Bryan        Villanova                   DNS                                                   
       Ellis, Sean          Ramapo                      DNS                                                   

Men's 400 Meters                                                                                              
Final Heat: 1                                                                                                 
==============================================================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Team                      Final                                                   
==============================================================================================================
  1    Teaford, Daulton     Christopher Newport       48.81                                                   
  2    Yoder, Alex          Messiah                   49.28                                                   
  3    Noel, Abraham        Unattached                49.55                                                   
  4    Mayes, Robert        Christopher Newport       49.97                                                   
  5    Duncan, Derrhyl      Unattached                50.73                                                   
       Murphy, Bryan        Villanova                   DNS                                                   

Men's 400 Meters                                                                                              
Final Heat: 2                                                                                                 
==============================================================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Team                      Final                                                   
==============================================================================================================
  1    Chou, Kyle           Villanova                 49.46                                                   
  2    Murphy, Bryan        Villanova                 49.60                                                   
  3    Rozanski, Collin     Johns Hopkins             49.93                                                   
  4    Pierce, Jamar        Ramapo                    50.16                                                   
  5    Rapp, Brandon        TCNJ                      50.32                                                   
  6    Jackson, Kaseem      Garden State Track C      50.91                                                   
       Ellis, Sean          Ramapo                      DNS                                                   

Men's 400 Meters                                                                                              
Final Heat: 3                                                                                                 
==============================================================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Team                      Final                                                   
==============================================================================================================
  1    Bechtel, Matt        Mary Washington           50.82                                                   
  2    Ciavarelli, Mike     Widener                   51.14                                                   
  3    Dorsa, Travis        Moravian                  51.63                                                   
  4    Torain, James        Haverford                 51.87                                                   
  5    Heck, Matthew        Swarthmore                51.91                                                   
  6    Taylor, Brandon      Rowan                     52.78                                                   

Men's 400 Meters                                                                                              
Final Heat: 4                                                                                                 
==============================================================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Team                      Final                                                   
==============================================================================================================
  1    Alston, Will         Rowan                     51.72                                                   
  2    Kinney, Chris        St. Joseph's (Pa.)        52.33                                                   
  3    Dibari, Donald       CCNY                      52.58                                                   
  4    Gabriel, Dorvil      Haverford                 53.20                                                   
  5    Gardner, Chris       Haverford                 53.41                                                   
  6    Lampart, Kyle        St. Joseph's (Pa.)        53.86                                                   
  7    Shank, Andrew        Gettysburg                55.88                                                   

Men's 800 Meters                                                                                              
Final                                                                                                         
==============================================================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Team                      Final HPL                                               
==============================================================================================================
  1    Bekelja, Mato        Penn                    1:52.30   1                                               
  2    Reid, Nicholas       New Jersey-New York     1:52.52   2                                               
  3    Vandenberg, Thomas   Carnegie Mellon         1:52.69   1                                               
  4    Grieco, Joe          Delaware TC             1:52.72   3                                               
  5    Parker, Christopher  Lafayette               1:53.32   4                                               
  6    Reynolds, Aaron      Messiah                 1:53.40   2                                               
  7    Harris, Anthony      Garden State Track C    1:53.55   5                                               
  8    Harnish, Michael     Lebanon Valley          1:53.68   1                                               
  8    Carey, Andrew        Johns Hopkins           1:53.68   1                                               
 10    Burke, Thomas        Salisbury               1:53.69   3                                               
 11    Barbalinardo, Garret St. Joseph's (Pa.)      1:53.74   3                                               
 12    Butenewicz, Steve    St. Joseph's (Pa.)      1:53.88   6                                               
 13    Wagner, Sam          Vassar                  1:53.98   4                                               
 14    Garcia, Ricardo      Garden State Track C    1:54.02   4                                               
 15    Conn, Dennis         Unattached              1:54.10   7                                               
 16    Sharp, Joseph        Gettysburg              1:54.19   5                                               
 17    Manion, David        St. Joseph's (Pa.)      1:54.40   6                                               
 18    Kish, Zach           NYU                     1:54.78   5                                               
 19    Tallerico, Thomas    Penn                    1:55.30   6                                               
 20    March, Scott         Unattached              1:55.39   8                                               
 21    Hanko, Jared         Garden State Track C    1:55.41   7                                               
 22    Risser, Brad         Elizabethtown           1:55.46   1                                               
 23    Shaughnessy, Matt    Mary Washington         1:55.73   2                                               
 24    Olenginski, Luk      Franklin & Marshall     1:56.15   3                                               
 25    Byrne, Kevin         Unattached              1:56.27   8                                               
 26    Golato, Andrew       Villanova               1:56.35   7                                               
 27    Benkhadra, Brian     Widener                 1:56.96   4                                               
 28    Heckman, Nevin       Bridgewater (Va.)       1:57.10   5                                               
 29    Pressler, Michael    Unattached              1:57.12   6                                               
 30    Hargwood, Derrick    Lafayette               1:57.37   1                                               
 31    Bohny, Richie        Villanova               1:57.58   2                                               
 32    Gentile, Jamie       St. Joseph's (Pa.)      1:58.34   7                                               
 33    Calero, Michael      Ramapo                  1:58.70   3                                               
 34    Colletta, David      Haverford               1:58.73   4                                               
 35    Gibbons, Johnny      Misericordia            1:58.77   1                                               
 36    Keny, Gebby          Haverford               1:58.83   8                                               
 37    Bayeux, John         DeSales                 1:59.39   5                                               
 38    Anderson, Chris      Mary Washington         1:59.50   2                                               
 39    Parisen, Mark        Garden State Track C    1:59.51   6                                               
 40    Armstrong, Darnell   Garden State Track C    1:59.58   3                                               
 41    Avila, Max           NYU                     1:59.61   7                                               
 42    Jasper, Jihad        Widener                 1:59.69   4                                               
 43    Gonzaga, Craig       Gwynedd-Mercy           1:59.99   5                                               
 44    O'Donnell, Matt      Delaware TC             2:00.50   1                                               
 45    Martins, Zak         Garden State Track C    2:00.62   6                                               
 46    Ebanks, Danny        Garden State Track C    2:01.08   2                                               
 47    Bohlin, Tom          Ramapo                  2:01.60   3                                               
 48    Howskere, Dhanush    Unattached              2:02.24   1                                               
 49    Harriger, Adam       Elizabethtown           2:02.52   4                                               
 50    Flores, Edsel        Garden State Track C    2:02.60   2                                               
 51    Rousseau, Jaris      Garden State Track C    2:02.87   5                                               
 52    Higley, Jarrett      Misericordia            2:03.25   7                                               
 53    Saunders, Tyler      UNAT-Johns Hopkins      2:03.60   8                                               
 54    Fortney, Justin      Elizabethtown           2:05.01   8                                               
 55    Olsen, Gabe          Haverford               2:05.39   3                                               
 56    Blancero, Francis    Franklin & Marshall     2:06.40   4                                               
 57    Wisniewski, Tim      Bridgewater (Va.)       2:07.00   8                                               
 58    Gooding, Ryan        Haverford               2:07.01   6                                               
 59    Brady, Logan         Delaware TC             2:07.74   5                                               
 60    Oladele, Tolulope    Haverford               2:09.07   6                                               
 61    Donegan, Tom         NYU                     2:11.14   7                                               
       Kuter, Norbert       Garden State Track C        DNS                                                   
       Stewart, Andrew      Garden State Track C        DNS                                                   
       Krinjak, David       Boston U.                   DNS                                                   

Men's 800 Meters                                                                                              
Final Heat: 1                                                                                                 
==============================================================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Team                      Final                                                   
==============================================================================================================
  1    Bekelja, Mato        Penn                    1:52.30                                                   
  2    Reid, Nicholas       New Jersey-New York     1:52.52                                                   
  3    Grieco, Joe          Delaware TC             1:52.72                                                   
  4    Parker, Christopher  Lafayette               1:53.32                                                   
  5    Harris, Anthony      Garden State Track C    1:53.55                                                   
  6    Butenewicz, Steve    St. Joseph's (Pa.)      1:53.88                                                   
  7    Conn, Dennis         Unattached              1:54.10                                                   
  8    March, Scott         Unattached              1:55.39                                                   

Men's 800 Meters                                                                                              
Final Heat: 2                                                                                                 
==============================================================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Team                      Final                                                   
==============================================================================================================
  1    Harnish, Michael     Lebanon Valley          1:53.68                                                   
  1    Carey, Andrew        Johns Hopkins           1:53.68                                                   
  3    Burke, Thomas        Salisbury               1:53.69                                                   
  4    Wagner, Sam          Vassar                  1:53.98                                                   
  5    Kish, Zach           NYU                     1:54.78                                                   
  6    Tallerico, Thomas    Penn                    1:55.30                                                   
  7    Golato, Andrew       Villanova               1:56.35                                                   
  8    Saunders, Tyler      UNAT-Johns Hopkins      2:03.60                                                   

Men's 800 Meters                                                                                              
Final Heat: 3                                                                                                 
==============================================================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Team                      Final                                                   
==============================================================================================================
  1    Vandenberg, Thomas   Carnegie Mellon         1:52.69                                                   
  2    Reynolds, Aaron      Messiah                 1:53.40                                                   
  3    Barbalinardo, Garret St. Joseph's (Pa.)      1:53.74                                                   
  4    Garcia, Ricardo      Garden State Track C    1:54.02                                                   
  5    Sharp, Joseph        Gettysburg              1:54.19                                                   
  6    Manion, David        St. Joseph's (Pa.)      1:54.40                                                   
  7    Hanko, Jared         Garden State Track C    1:55.41                                                   
  8    Byrne, Kevin         Unattached              1:56.27                                                   

Men's 800 Meters                                                                                              
Final Heat: 4                                                                                                 
==============================================================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Team                      Final                                                   
==============================================================================================================
  1    Risser, Brad         Elizabethtown           1:55.46                                                   
  2    Shaughnessy, Matt    Mary Washington         1:55.73                                                   
  3    Olenginski, Luk      Franklin & Marshall     1:56.15                                                   
  4    Benkhadra, Brian     Widener                 1:56.96                                                   
  5    Heckman, Nevin       Bridgewater (Va.)       1:57.10                                                   
  6    Pressler, Michael    Unattached              1:57.12                                                   
  7    Gentile, Jamie       St. Joseph's (Pa.)      1:58.34                                                   
  8    Keny, Gebby          Haverford               1:58.83                                                   

Men's 800 Meters                                                                                              
Final Heat: 5                                                                                                 
==============================================================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Team                      Final                                                   
==============================================================================================================
  1    Hargwood, Derrick    Lafayette               1:57.37                                                   
  2    Bohny, Richie        Villanova               1:57.58                                                   
  3    Calero, Michael      Ramapo                  1:58.70                                                   
  4    Colletta, David      Haverford               1:58.73                                                   
  5    Bayeux, John         DeSales                 1:59.39                                                   
  6    Parisen, Mark        Garden State Track C    1:59.51                                                   
  7    Avila, Max           NYU                     1:59.61                                                   
  8    Wisniewski, Tim      Bridgewater (Va.)       2:07.00                                                   

Men's 800 Meters                                                                                              
Final Heat: 6                                                                                                 
==============================================================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Team                      Final                                                   
==============================================================================================================
  1    Gibbons, Johnny      Misericordia            1:58.77                                                   
  2    Anderson, Chris      Mary Washington         1:59.50                                                   
  3    Armstrong, Darnell   Garden State Track C    1:59.58                                                   
  4    Jasper, Jihad        Widener                 1:59.69                                                   
  5    Gonzaga, Craig       Gwynedd-Mercy           1:59.99                                                   
  6    Martins, Zak         Garden State Track C    2:00.62                                                   
  7    Higley, Jarrett      Misericordia            2:03.25                                                   
  8    Fortney, Justin      Elizabethtown           2:05.01                                                   

Men's 800 Meters                                                                                              
Final Heat: 7                                                                                                 
==============================================================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Team                      Final                                                   
==============================================================================================================
  1    O'Donnell, Matt      Delaware TC             2:00.50                                                   
  2    Ebanks, Danny        Garden State Track C    2:01.08                                                   
  3    Bohlin, Tom          Ramapo                  2:01.60                                                   
  4    Harriger, Adam       Elizabethtown           2:02.52                                                   
  5    Rousseau, Jaris      Garden State Track C    2:02.87                                                   
  6    Gooding, Ryan        Haverford               2:07.01                                                   
       Kuter, Norbert       Garden State Track C        DNS                                                   
       Stewart, Andrew      Garden State Track C        DNS                                                   

Men's 800 Meters                                                                                              
Final Heat: 8                                                                                                 
==============================================================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Team                      Final                                                   
==============================================================================================================
  1    Howskere, Dhanush    Unattached              2:02.24                                                   
  2    Flores, Edsel        Garden State Track C    2:02.60                                                   
  3    Olsen, Gabe          Haverford               2:05.39                                                   
  4    Blancero, Francis    Franklin & Marshall     2:06.40                                                   
  5    Brady, Logan         Delaware TC             2:07.74                                                   
  6    Oladele, Tolulope    Haverford               2:09.07                                                   
  7    Donegan, Tom         NYU                     2:11.14                                                   
       Krinjak, David       Boston U.                   DNS                                                   

Men's 1500 Meters                                                                                             
Final                                                                                                         
==============================================================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Team                      Final HPL                                               
==============================================================================================================
  1    McEntee, Sam         Villanova               3:44.69   1                                               
  2    Lampron, Joshua      Unattached              3:46.09   2                                               
  3    Malone, Ben          Unattached              3:46.97   3                                               
  4    Schilit, Jordan      Haverford               3:47.25   4                                               
  5    Schellberg, Pat      Unattached              3:47.91   5                                               
  6    Hatch, Charlie       Unattached              3:48.41   6                                               
  7    Urie, Ryan           Syracuse                3:49.16   7                                               
  8    Garrity, Chris       Widener                 3:49.54   8                                               
  9    Awad, Thomas         Penn                    3:49.61   9                                               
 10    Kwiakowski, Chris    Unattached              3:49.85   1                                               
 11    Jamieson, Carlos     CPTC New Balance        3:50.29  10                                               
 12    Graves, Griff        Syracuse                3:50.44   2                                               
 13    Rainero, Ben         Cornell                 3:50.91   3                                               
 14    Ross, Nick           UNAT-La Salle           3:51.23   4                                               
 15    Slate, Chris         Unattached              3:52.44  11                                               
 16    Arnold, Eric         Unattached              3:52.47   5                                               
 17    Leskow, Aaron        Unattached              3:52.81   1                                               
 18    O'Kane, Tom          St. Joseph's (Pa.)      3:52.96   6                                               
 19    Byrne, Jake          Unattached              3:53.68   7                                               
 20    Hyjek, Omar          Dickinson               3:54.21   8                                               
 21    Kissin, Peter        Haverford               3:54.66   1                                               
 22    Kush, Joseph         Syracuse                3:54.76   2                                               
 23    Rankin, Mike         St. Joseph's (Pa.)      3:55.20   3                                               
 24    Medrano, Tito        Syracuse                3:55.45   9                                               
 25    Hoyos, Kevyn         Syracuse                3:55.65   4                                               
 26    Pietrocarlo, Chris   Villanova               3:55.89   2                                               
 27    Kubiak, Brett        Gwynedd-Mercy           3:56.12   3                                               
 28    Cunningham, Ryan     Unattached              3:56.22  10                                               
 29    Marquardt, Charlie   Haverford               3:56.36  11                                               
 30    Warnick, Harry       Unattached              3:56.40   4                                               
 31    Riccio, Michael      Haverford               3:56.45   5                                               
 32    Palmer, Andrew       Syracuse                3:56.49   6                                               
 33    Smith, Brendan       Penn                    3:56.71   5                                               
 34    Heibell, Chris       Garden State Track C    3:57.03   7                                               
 35    Trainer, Thomas      Villanova               3:57.77   6                                               
 36    Schoch, Tim          Unattached              3:57.88  12                                               
 37    Sansevere, Robbie    Dickinson               3:58.25   7                                               
 38    Oppenheimer, Jonas   Swarthmore              3:58.45   8                                               
 39    Shurtleff, Clark     Penn                    3:58.48  13                                               
 40    Newby, Josh          Carnegie Mellon         3:58.52   9                                               
 41    Bates, Charlie       Unattached              3:58.77  10                                               
 42    Noll, Nate           DeSales                 3:59.86  11                                               
 43    Walsh, Aidan         UNAT-New Jersey-New     3:59.97   8                                               
 44    Thomas, Keith        Bridgewater (Va.)       4:00.78   1                                               
 45    Frick, James         Johns Hopkins           4:01.41  12                                               
 46    McGreal, Andrew      Unattached              4:02.82   9                                               
 47    Barnhill, Ian        La Salle                4:03.15   2                                               
 48    Saliani, Julian      Johns Hopkins           4:03.27  13                                               
 49    Hause, Mikael        Misericordia            4:03.41   3                                               
 50     DeBlock, Dan        Unattached              4:03.59   4                                               
 51    Butler, Wes          Johns Hopkins           4:03.99  14                                               
 52    Siqueiros, Ben       Unattached              4:04.01   5                                               
 53    Ruskan, Jake         Unattached              4:04.24   6                                               
 54    Welsh, Dave          Unattached              4:04.43   7                                               
 55    Tieran, Patrick      Unattached              4:04.77  14                                               
 56    Speray, Ryan         Bridgewater (Va.)       4:06.89   8                                               
 57    Lennon, Dan          Syracuse                4:07.30  10                                               
 58    Bregman, Avi         Haverford               4:07.67   9                                               
 59    Martin, Samuel       Christopher Newport     4:08.57  15                                               
 60    Robertson, Kevin     Mary Washington         4:09.02   1                                               
 61    Creem, Dan           Swarthmore              4:09.26   2                                               
 62    Segreto, Frank       Unattached              4:09.73  10                                               
 63    Kelly, Tom           Georgetown Running C    4:10.89   3                                               
 64    Ebanks, Danny        Garden State Track C    4:12.07   4                                               
 65    Lewis, Daniel        Garden State Track C    4:12.29   5                                               
 66    Gorman, Gerald       NYU                     4:13.51  11                                               
 67    Gillispie, Gregory   Delaware TC             4:14.88   6                                               
 68    Flores, Edsel        Garden State Track C    4:16.11   7                                               
 69    Stewart, Andrew      Garden State Track C    4:16.15   8                                               
 70    Ingram, Walter       TCNJ                    4:16.28   9                                               
 71    Buck, Ed             Unattached              4:20.18  11                                               
 72    Klinges, Henry       DeSales                 4:21.00  10                                               
 73    Eng, Arthur          Unattached              4:22.66  11                                               
 74    Kuter, Norbert       Garden State Track C    4:25.36  12                                               
       McReynolds, William  Unattached                  DNS                                                   
       Wolmark, Ethan       Rowan                       DNS                                                   
       Wisniewski, Tim      Bridgewater (Va.)           DNS                                                   
       Heckman, Nevin       Bridgewater (Va.)           DNS                                                   

Men's 1500 Meters                                                                                             
Final Heat: 1                                                                                                 
==============================================================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Team                      Final                                                   
==============================================================================================================
  1    McEntee, Sam         Villanova               3:44.69                                                   
  2    Lampron, Joshua      Unattached              3:46.09                                                   
  3    Malone, Ben          Unattached              3:46.97                                                   
  4    Schilit, Jordan      Haverford               3:47.25                                                   
  5    Schellberg, Pat      Unattached              3:47.91                                                   
  6    Hatch, Charlie       Unattached              3:48.41                                                   
  7    Urie, Ryan           Syracuse                3:49.16                                                   
  8    Garrity, Chris       Widener                 3:49.54                                                   
  9    Awad, Thomas         Penn                    3:49.61                                                   
 10    Jamieson, Carlos     CPTC New Balance        3:50.29                                                   
 11    Slate, Chris         Unattached              3:52.44                                                   

Men's 1500 Meters                                                                                             
Final Heat: 2                                                                                                 
==============================================================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Team                      Final                                                   
==============================================================================================================
  1    Kwiakowski, Chris    Unattached              3:49.85                                                   
  2    Graves, Griff        Syracuse                3:50.44                                                   
  3    Rainero, Ben         Cornell                 3:50.91                                                   
  4    Ross, Nick           UNAT-La Salle           3:51.23                                                   
  5    Arnold, Eric         Unattached              3:52.47                                                   
  6    O'Kane, Tom          St. Joseph's (Pa.)      3:52.96                                                   
  7    Byrne, Jake          Unattached              3:53.68                                                   
  8    Hyjek, Omar          Dickinson               3:54.21                                                   
  9    Medrano, Tito        Syracuse                3:55.45                                                   
 10    Cunningham, Ryan     Unattached              3:56.22                                                   
 11    Marquardt, Charlie   Haverford               3:56.36                                                   
 12    Schoch, Tim          Unattached              3:57.88                                                   
 13    Shurtleff, Clark     Penn                    3:58.48                                                   
 14    Tieran, Patrick      Unattached              4:04.77                                                   

Men's 1500 Meters                                                                                             
Final Heat: 3                                                                                                 
==============================================================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Team                      Final                                                   
==============================================================================================================
  1    Leskow, Aaron        Unattached              3:52.81                                                   
  2    Kush, Joseph         Syracuse                3:54.76                                                   
  3    Rankin, Mike         St. Joseph's (Pa.)      3:55.20                                                   
  4    Hoyos, Kevyn         Syracuse                3:55.65                                                   
  5    Riccio, Michael      Haverford               3:56.45                                                   
  6    Palmer, Andrew       Syracuse                3:56.49                                                   
  7    Heibell, Chris       Garden State Track C    3:57.03                                                   
  8    Walsh, Aidan         UNAT-New Jersey-New     3:59.97                                                   
  9    McGreal, Andrew      Unattached              4:02.82                                                   
 10    Lennon, Dan          Syracuse                4:07.30                                                   
 11    Buck, Ed             Unattached              4:20.18                                                   
       McReynolds, William  Unattached                  DNS                                                   

Men's 1500 Meters                                                                                             
Final Heat: 4                                                                                                 
==============================================================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Team                      Final                                                   
==============================================================================================================
  1    Kissin, Peter        Haverford               3:54.66                                                   
  2    Pietrocarlo, Chris   Villanova               3:55.89                                                   
  3    Kubiak, Brett        Gwynedd-Mercy           3:56.12                                                   
  4    Warnick, Harry       Unattached              3:56.40                                                   
  5    Smith, Brendan       Penn                    3:56.71                                                   
  6    Trainer, Thomas      Villanova               3:57.77                                                   
  7    Sansevere, Robbie    Dickinson               3:58.25                                                   
  8    Oppenheimer, Jonas   Swarthmore              3:58.45                                                   
  9    Newby, Josh          Carnegie Mellon         3:58.52                                                   
 10    Bates, Charlie       Unattached              3:58.77                                                   
 11    Noll, Nate           DeSales                 3:59.86                                                   
 12    Frick, James         Johns Hopkins           4:01.41                                                   
 13    Saliani, Julian      Johns Hopkins           4:03.27                                                   
 14    Butler, Wes          Johns Hopkins           4:03.99                                                   
 15    Martin, Samuel       Christopher Newport     4:08.57                                                   

Men's 1500 Meters                                                                                             
Final Heat: 5                                                                                                 
==============================================================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Team                      Final                                                   
==============================================================================================================
  1    Thomas, Keith        Bridgewater (Va.)       4:00.78                                                   
  2    Barnhill, Ian        La Salle                4:03.15                                                   
  3    Hause, Mikael        Misericordia            4:03.41                                                   
  4     DeBlock, Dan        Unattached              4:03.59                                                   
  5    Siqueiros, Ben       Unattached              4:04.01                                                   
  6    Ruskan, Jake         Unattached              4:04.24                                                   
  7    Welsh, Dave          Unattached              4:04.43                                                   
  8    Speray, Ryan         Bridgewater (Va.)       4:06.89                                                   
  9    Bregman, Avi         Haverford               4:07.67                                                   
 10    Segreto, Frank       Unattached              4:09.73                                                   
 11    Gorman, Gerald       NYU                     4:13.51                                                   
       Wolmark, Ethan       Rowan                       DNS                                                   

Men's 1500 Meters                                                                                             
Final Heat: 6                                                                                                 
==============================================================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Team                      Final                                                   
==============================================================================================================
  1    Robertson, Kevin     Mary Washington         4:09.02                                                   
  2    Creem, Dan           Swarthmore              4:09.26                                                   
  3    Kelly, Tom           Georgetown Running C    4:10.89                                                   
  4    Ebanks, Danny        Garden State Track C    4:12.07                                                   
  5    Lewis, Daniel        Garden State Track C    4:12.29                                                   
  6    Gillispie, Gregory   Delaware TC             4:14.88                                                   
  7    Flores, Edsel        Garden State Track C    4:16.11                                                   
  8    Stewart, Andrew      Garden State Track C    4:16.15                                                   
  9    Ingram, Walter       TCNJ                    4:16.28                                                   
 10    Klinges, Henry       DeSales                 4:21.00                                                   
 11    Eng, Arthur          Unattached              4:22.66                                                   
 12    Kuter, Norbert       Garden State Track C    4:25.36                                                   
       Wisniewski, Tim      Bridgewater (Va.)           DNS                                                   
       Heckman, Nevin       Bridgewater (Va.)           DNS                                                   

Men's 5000 Meters                                                                                             
Final                                                                                                         
==============================================================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Team                      Final HPL                                               
==============================================================================================================
  1    Mueller, Tyler       Lehigh                 14:19.06   1                                               
  2    Karten, Dylan        NYU                    14:22.92   2                                               
  3    Steinbock, Ryan      Dickinson              14:23.22   3                                               
  4    Stadler, Chris       Haverford              14:26.14   4                                               
  5    Papastrat, Vasili    Unattached             14:28.40   5                                               
  6    Lilley, Michael      Unattached             14:30.45   6                                               
  7    Witters, Ryan        Georgetown Running C   14:31.00   7                                               
  8    DuBois, Eric         Unattached             14:31.40   8                                               
  9    Kaiser, Ryan         Unattached             14:34.52   9                                               
 10    Volkmann, Will       Lafayette              14:36.99  10                                               
 11    Mynatt, Henry        Dickinson              14:37.61  11                                               
 12    Krause, Zachary      Unattached             14:39.81  12                                               
 13    Haje, Naseem         Unattached             14:41.31  13                                               
 14    Flynn, Brian         Unattached             14:42.46  14                                               
 15    Norton, Chad         Guilford               14:47.21  15                                               
 16    Warren, Chris        Delaware TC            14:49.07   1                                               
 17    Sohl, Luke           Bridgewater (Va.)      14:49.11  16                                               
 18    Clark, Greg          Dickinson              14:49.70   2                                               
 19    Sloane, Chris        Unattached             14:53.61  17                                               
 20    Megee, Bryan         DeSales                14:54.10  18                                               
 21    Nickel, Conor        Penn                   14:55.18   3                                               
 22    Minor, Lawrence      Lynchburg              14:55.71   4                                               
 23    Christian, Brendan   Unattached             14:55.75   5                                               
 24    Mazzio, Jon          Unattached             14:56.35  19                                               
 25    Miller, Zach         Unattached             14:56.41   6                                               
 26    Wistar, Ross         NYU                    14:57.31   7                                               
 27    Crowe, Paul          Susquehanna            14:58.23   8                                               
 28    Mulligan, Tim        Unattached             14:58.59   9                                               
 29    Berkow, Stan         CPTC New Balance       14:59.60  10                                               
 30    Lambert, Jon         Unattached             15:00.90  11                                               
 31    Shenk, Matthew       Elizabethtown          15:02.03  20                                               
 32    Torino, Taylor       Unattached             15:02.39  12                                               
 33    Lutcza, Matt         Unattached             15:05.70  13                                               
 34    Phillips, Jacob      Swarthmore             15:06.12  14                                               
 35    Driscoll, Jason      Unattached             15:06.47  15                                               
 36    Hassett, Matthew     Georgetown Running C   15:06.92  16                                               
 37    Fain, Robert         Swarthmore             15:09.15  17                                               
 38    Devlin Foltz, Sebi   Georgetown Running C   15:10.22   1                                               
 39    Sidebottom, Mark     TCNJ                   15:10.52  18                                               
 40    Harrison, Stephen    Unattached             15:11.05   2                                               
 41    Day, Dan             La Salle               15:11.96  21                                               
 42    Matuszak, Paul       Garden State Track C   15:13.31   3                                               
 43    Wertz, David         Georgetown Running C   15:16.59   4                                               
 44    Gresh, Dan           Elizabethtown          15:18.29   5                                               
 45    Greenlaw, Jerry      Georgetown Running C   15:18.56  19                                               
 46    Lachman, Nick        Unattached             15:18.70  22                                               
 47    Barnard, Chris       Unattached             15:20.39   6                                               
 48    Heisey, Chris        Unattached             15:21.84  20                                               
 49    Ward, Mike           Unattached             15:22.49  21                                               
 50    Odea, Jimmy          Unattached             15:24.05  22                                               
 51    Schroeer, John       Unattached             15:24.66  23                                               
 52    Kubiak, Joe          Gwynedd-Mercy          15:24.91   7                                               
 53    Friske, Spencer      Swarthmore             15:25.09  24                                               
 54    Stetson, Michael     York (Pa.)             15:25.68   8                                               
 55    Miller, Tim          Bridgewater (Va.)      15:26.16   9                                               
 56    Dahl, Matt           Unattached             15:27.41  10                                               
 57    Denlinger, Matt      Bridgewater (Va.)      15:30.64  11                                               
 58    Alter, Nate          Juniata                15:32.88  12                                               
 59    Keith, Tyler         Gettysburg             15:34.60  13                                               
 60    Seyffart, James      TCNJ                   15:34.74  14                                               
 61    Dolan, Mike          Unattached             15:34.88  25                                               
 62    Harrigan, Ryan       Widener                15:37.34  15                                               
 63    Pollina, John        CPTC New Balance       15:39.79  26                                               
 64    Wolmark, Ethan       Rowan                  15:39.83  16                                               
 65    Rooke, Tyler         Gwynedd-Mercy          15:41.25  17                                               
 66    Garrell, Jeremy      TCNJ                   15:41.73  18                                               
 67    Reinhart, Jeremiah   Unattached             15:42.40  19                                               
 68    Kaminski, Zach       DeSales                15:42.71  20                                               
 69    McCullough, Seamus   Widener                15:43.27  21                                               
 70    Healy, Sean          Unattached             15:48.35  22                                               
 71    Park, Stephen        Juniata                15:49.10  23                                               
 72    Guetzlaff, Matt      Juniata                15:56.79  24                                               
 73    Schmidt, Quincy      Mary Washington        16:02.45  25                                               
 74    Lynch, Dylan         TCNJ                   16:16.34  26                                               
 75    Young, Jimmy         Delaware TC            16:16.35  27                                               
 76    Rossiter, Cole       Gettysburg             16:53.35  28                                               
       Kelly, George        Unattached                  DNS                                                   
       Anderson, Erik       Unattached                  DNS                                                   
       Goncarovs, Andris    Guilford                    DNF                                                   
       Carotenuto, Mike     Unattached                  DNS                                                   
       Suher, Dan           Unattached                  DNF                                                   
       Toller, David        Unattached                  DNS                                                   
       Speray, Ryan         Bridgewater (Va.)           DNS                                                   
       Thomas, Keith        Bridgewater (Va.)           DNF                                                   

Men's 5000 Meters                                                                                             
Final Heat: 1                                                                                                 
==============================================================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Team                      Final                                                   
==============================================================================================================
  1    Mueller, Tyler       Lehigh                 14:19.06                                                   
  2    Karten, Dylan        NYU                    14:22.92                                                   
  3    Steinbock, Ryan      Dickinson              14:23.22                                                   
  4    Stadler, Chris       Haverford              14:26.14                                                   
  5    Papastrat, Vasili    Unattached             14:28.40                                                   
  6    Lilley, Michael      Unattached             14:30.45                                                   
  7    Witters, Ryan        Georgetown Running C   14:31.00                                                   
  8    DuBois, Eric         Unattached             14:31.40                                                   
  9    Kaiser, Ryan         Unattached             14:34.52                                                   
 10    Volkmann, Will       Lafayette              14:36.99                                                   
 11    Mynatt, Henry        Dickinson              14:37.61                                                   
 12    Krause, Zachary      Unattached             14:39.81                                                   
 13    Haje, Naseem         Unattached             14:41.31                                                   
 14    Flynn, Brian         Unattached             14:42.46                                                   
 15    Norton, Chad         Guilford               14:47.21                                                   
 16    Sohl, Luke           Bridgewater (Va.)      14:49.11                                                   
 17    Sloane, Chris        Unattached             14:53.61                                                   
 18    Megee, Bryan         DeSales                14:54.10                                                   
 19    Mazzio, Jon          Unattached             14:56.35                                                   
 20    Shenk, Matthew       Elizabethtown          15:02.03                                                   
 21    Day, Dan             La Salle               15:11.96                                                   
 22    Lachman, Nick        Unattached             15:18.70                                                   
       Kelly, George        Unattached                  DNS                                                   
       Anderson, Erik       Unattached                  DNS                                                   
       Goncarovs, Andris    Guilford                    DNF                                                   

Men's 5000 Meters                                                                                             
Final Heat: 2                                                                                                 
==============================================================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Team                      Final                                                   
==============================================================================================================
  1    Warren, Chris        Delaware TC            14:49.07                                                   
  2    Clark, Greg          Dickinson              14:49.70                                                   
  3    Nickel, Conor        Penn                   14:55.18                                                   
  4    Minor, Lawrence      Lynchburg              14:55.71                                                   
  5    Christian, Brendan   Unattached             14:55.75                                                   
  6    Miller, Zach         Unattached             14:56.41                                                   
  7    Wistar, Ross         NYU                    14:57.31                                                   
  8    Crowe, Paul          Susquehanna            14:58.23                                                   
  9    Mulligan, Tim        Unattached             14:58.59                                                   
 10    Berkow, Stan         CPTC New Balance       14:59.60                                                   
 11    Lambert, Jon         Unattached             15:00.90                                                   
 12    Torino, Taylor       Unattached             15:02.39                                                   
 13    Lutcza, Matt         Unattached             15:05.70                                                   
 14    Phillips, Jacob      Swarthmore             15:06.12                                                   
 15    Driscoll, Jason      Unattached             15:06.47                                                   
 16    Hassett, Matthew     Georgetown Running C   15:06.92                                                   
 17    Fain, Robert         Swarthmore             15:09.15                                                   
 18    Sidebottom, Mark     TCNJ                   15:10.52                                                   
 19    Greenlaw, Jerry      Georgetown Running C   15:18.56                                                   
 20    Heisey, Chris        Unattached             15:21.84                                                   
 21    Ward, Mike           Unattached             15:22.49                                                   
 22    Odea, Jimmy          Unattached             15:24.05                                                   
 23    Schroeer, John       Unattached             15:24.66                                                   
 24    Friske, Spencer      Swarthmore             15:25.09                                                   
 25    Dolan, Mike          Unattached             15:34.88                                                   
 26    Pollina, John        CPTC New Balance       15:39.79                                                   
       Carotenuto, Mike     Unattached                  DNS                                                   
       Suher, Dan           Unattached                  DNF                                                   
       Toller, David        Unattached                  DNS                                                   

Men's 5000 Meters                                                                                             
Final Heat: 3                                                                                                 
==============================================================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Team                      Final                                                   
==============================================================================================================
  1    Devlin Foltz, Sebi   Georgetown Running C   15:10.22                                                   
  2    Harrison, Stephen    Unattached             15:11.05                                                   
  3    Matuszak, Paul       Garden State Track C   15:13.31                                                   
  4    Wertz, David         Georgetown Running C   15:16.59                                                   
  5    Gresh, Dan           Elizabethtown          15:18.29                                                   
  6    Barnard, Chris       Unattached             15:20.39                                                   
  7    Kubiak, Joe          Gwynedd-Mercy          15:24.91                                                   
  8    Stetson, Michael     York (Pa.)             15:25.68                                                   
  9    Miller, Tim          Bridgewater (Va.)      15:26.16                                                   
 10    Dahl, Matt           Unattached             15:27.41                                                   
 11    Denlinger, Matt      Bridgewater (Va.)      15:30.64                                                   
 12    Alter, Nate          Juniata                15:32.88                                                   
 13    Keith, Tyler         Gettysburg             15:34.60                                                   
 14    Seyffart, James      TCNJ                   15:34.74                                                   
 15    Harrigan, Ryan       Widener                15:37.34                                                   
 16    Wolmark, Ethan       Rowan                  15:39.83                                                   
 17    Rooke, Tyler         Gwynedd-Mercy          15:41.25                                                   
 18    Garrell, Jeremy      TCNJ                   15:41.73                                                   
 19    Reinhart, Jeremiah   Unattached             15:42.40                                                   
 20    Kaminski, Zach       DeSales                15:42.71                                                   
 21    McCullough, Seamus   Widener                15:43.27                                                   
 22    Healy, Sean          Unattached             15:48.35                                                   
 23    Park, Stephen        Juniata                15:49.10                                                   
 24    Guetzlaff, Matt      Juniata                15:56.79                                                   
 25    Schmidt, Quincy      Mary Washington        16:02.45                                                   
 26    Lynch, Dylan         TCNJ                   16:16.34                                                   
 27    Young, Jimmy         Delaware TC            16:16.35                                                   
 28    Rossiter, Cole       Gettysburg             16:53.35                                                   
       Speray, Ryan         Bridgewater (Va.)           DNS                                                   
       Thomas, Keith        Bridgewater (Va.)           DNF                                                   

Men's 110m Hurdle                                                                                             
Final                               Wind: 0.6                                                                 
==============================================================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                   
==============================================================================================================
  1    Campbell, Luke       Salisbury                 14.61                                                   
  2    Bundy, Matt          Wesley                    14.72                                                   
  3    Michaelis, Nils      Franklin & Marshall       14.84                                                   
  4    Duncan, Jerome       Lebanon Valley            15.12                                                   
  5    Robinson, Richard    Eastern Mennonite         15.81                                                   
       Cariello, David      Moravian                     DQ                                                   

Men's 400m Hurdle                                                                                             
Final                                                                                                         
==============================================================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Team                      Final HPL                                               
==============================================================================================================
  1    Campbell, Luke       Salisbury                 52.62   1                                               
  2    Rooks, Demetrius     Rowan                     52.70   2                                               
  3    Davis, Rachad        Lynchburg                 54.75   3                                               
  4    Laws, Alan           Unattached                54.81   4                                               
  5     Adegunwa, Yori      Unattached                54.82   1                                               
  6    Hopkins, Devon       Salisbury                 55.27   2                                               
  7    Day, Laron           TCNJ                      55.79   5                                               
  8    Rodgers, Jamie       St. Joseph's (Pa.)        56.11   3                                               
  9    Strickland, Brian    Christopher Newport       57.17   1                                               
 10    Larkin, Michael      TCNJ                      57.70   4                                               
 11    Selke, Chris         Gwynedd-Mercy             57.84   2                                               
 12    Clayton, Anthony     Widener                   57.94   5                                               
 13    Parrillo, Michael    Rowan                     58.20   6                                               
 14    Dolhancryk, Nick     Widener                   58.56   3                                               
 15    Daubert, Carl        Misericordia              59.64   4                                               
 16    Duncan, Christian    Ramapo                  1:00.75   5                                               
 17    Jenkins, Russell     Ramapo                  1:00.76   6                                               
       Brito, Michael       Garden State Track C        DNF                                                   

Men's 400m Hurdle                                                                                             
Final Heat: 1                                                                                                 
==============================================================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Team                      Final                                                   
==============================================================================================================
  1    Campbell, Luke       Salisbury                 52.62                                                   
  2    Rooks, Demetrius     Rowan                     52.70                                                   
  3    Davis, Rachad        Lynchburg                 54.75                                                   
  4    Laws, Alan           Unattached                54.81                                                   
  5    Day, Laron           TCNJ                      55.79                                                   
       Brito, Michael       Garden State Track C        DNF                                                   

Men's 400m Hurdle                                                                                             
Final Heat: 2                                                                                                 
==============================================================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Team                      Final                                                   
==============================================================================================================
  1     Adegunwa, Yori      Unattached                54.82                                                   
  2    Hopkins, Devon       Salisbury                 55.27                                                   
  3    Rodgers, Jamie       St. Joseph's (Pa.)        56.11                                                   
  4    Larkin, Michael      TCNJ                      57.70                                                   
  5    Clayton, Anthony     Widener                   57.94                                                   
  6    Parrillo, Michael    Rowan                     58.20                                                   

Men's 400m Hurdle                                                                                             
Final Heat: 3                                                                                                 
==============================================================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Team                      Final                                                   
==============================================================================================================
  1    Strickland, Brian    Christopher Newport       57.17                                                   
  2    Selke, Chris         Gwynedd-Mercy             57.84                                                   
  3    Dolhancryk, Nick     Widener                   58.56                                                   
  4    Daubert, Carl        Misericordia              59.64                                                   
  5    Duncan, Christian    Ramapo                  1:00.75                                                   
  6    Jenkins, Russell     Ramapo                  1:00.76                                                   

Men's 3000m Steeple                                                                                           
Final                                                                                                         
==============================================================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                   
==============================================================================================================
  1    Thisle, Paul         Unattached              9:02.99                                                   
  2    Roza, David          Haverford               9:23.90                                                   
  3    Cason, David         Guilford                9:25.00                                                   
  4    Broderick, Brian     NYU                     9:26.51                                                   
  5    Rittenhouse, Abram   Bridgewater (Va.)       9:27.42                                                   
  6    Price, Kyle          Garden State Track C    9:30.28                                                   
  7    Budman, Josh         Johns Hopkins           9:32.36                                                   
  8    Bolgert, Peter       Garden State Track C    9:32.54                                                   
  9    Weller, Ross         Unattached              9:35.94                                                   
 10    Garrity, Mike        Unattached              9:36.96                                                   
 11    Cutright, Daniel     Unattached              9:37.78                                                   
 12    Showalter, Joshua    Christopher Newport     9:38.30                                                   
 13    Zeffer, Collin       Delaware TC             9:43.46                                                   
 14    Schatz, Jared        Messiah                 9:55.40                                                   
 15    Anis, Michael        Garden State Track C   10:00.29                                                   
 16    Richard, Daniel      Christopher Newport    10:03.54                                                   
 17    Turner, Bradley      Christopher Newport    10:04.96                                                   
 18    Cooper, Sam          Elizabethtown          10:16.96                                                   
 19    Howell, Billy        Ramapo                 10:20.71                                                   
 20    Obrien, Christopher  Unattached             10:44.18                                                   

Men's 4 x 100m Relay                                                                                          
Final                                                                                                         
==============================================================================================================
 PL  JD Sq Team                     Final                                                                     
==============================================================================================================
  1      A Widener                  42.31                                                                     
  2      A Christopher Newport      42.32                                                                     
  3      A Farmingdale St.          43.81                                                                     

Men's 4 x 400m Relay                                                                                          
Final                                                                                                         
==============================================================================================================
 PL  JD Sq Team                     Final                                                                     
==============================================================================================================
  1      A Garden State Track Cl  3:22.76                                                                     
  2      B Garden State Track Cl  3:24.90                                                                     
  3      A Mary Washington        3:26.57                                                                     
  4      A Misericordia           3:28.10                                                                     
  5      C Garden State Track Cl  3:36.61                                                                     
  6      D Garden State Track Cl  3:47.72                                                                     
         A TCNJ                       DNS                                                                     

Men's High Jump                                                                                               
Final                                                                                                         
==============================================================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Team                      Final    English                                        
==============================================================================================================
  1    Stinson, Xavier      Salisbury                 2.03m   6' 7.75"                                        
	 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.06
	   XO    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX
  2    Lucas, Aaron         Garden State Track C      1.98m      6' 6"                                        
	 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03
	    P    O    P    O  XXX
  3    Lisa, Scott          TCNJ                      1.93m      6' 4"                                        
	 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98
	   XO    O   XO  XXX
  4    Renteria, Steven     Farmingdale St.           1.88m      6' 2"                                        
	 1.83 1.88 1.93
	  XXO    O  XXX
  5    Mineo, Giuseppe      Rowan                     1.83m      6' 0"                                        
	 1.83 1.88
	   XO  XXX

Men's Pole Vault                                                                                              
Final                                                                                                         
==============================================================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Team                      Final    English                                        
==============================================================================================================
  1    Taylor, Joseph       Christopher Newport       4.47m     14' 8"                                        
	 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 4.02 4.17 4.32 4.47
	    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O
  2    Giglio, Juan         TCNJ                      4.47m     14' 8"                                        
	 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 4.02 4.17 4.32 4.47
	    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO
  3    Karnopp, Ryan        Moravian                  4.32m     14' 2"                                        
	 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 4.02 4.17 4.32 4.47
	    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX
  3    El Kazzaz, Michael   Unattached                4.32m     14' 2"                                        
	 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 4.02 4.17 4.32 4.47
	    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX
  5    Nguyen, Dennis       Widener                   4.17m  13' 8.25"                                        
	 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 4.02 4.17 4.32
	    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX
  6    Fishman, David       Christopher Newport       4.17m  13' 8.25"                                        
	 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 4.02 4.17 4.32
	    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX
  7    Longabaugh, Tom      NYU                       4.17m  13' 8.25"                                        
	 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 4.02 4.17 4.32
	    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX
  8    Comeau, Christopher  Christopher Newport       4.17m  13' 8.25"                                        
	 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 4.02 4.17 4.32
	    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O   XO  XXX
  9    Harris, Drew         Gwynedd-Mercy             4.17m  13' 8.25"                                        
	 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 4.02 4.17 4.32
	    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX
 10    Judy, Nicholas       Mary Washington           4.02m  13' 2.25"                                        
	 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 4.02 4.17 4.32
	    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    P  XXX
 11    Iannacone, Michael   Haverford                 4.02m  13' 2.25"                                        
	 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 4.02 4.17
	    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX
 12    Pileggi, Domenic     Neumann                   3.87m  12' 8.25"                                        
	 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 4.02
	    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX
 13    Kohlman, Jordan      Farmingdale St.           3.72m  12' 2.50"                                        
	 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87
	    P    P    P    P    O  XXX
 14    Layng, Brian         Elizabethtown             3.72m  12' 2.50"                                        
	 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87
	    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX
       Gerrity, Skyler      Misericordia                 NH                                                   
	 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87
	    P    P    P    P    P  XXX
       Conner, Zack         Widener                      NH                                                   
	 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 4.02
	    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX
       Van Leeuwen, Chris   Unattached                   NH                                                   
	 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 4.02 4.17 4.32 4.47 4.50 4.53 4.56 4.59 4.80 5.22
	    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX
       Cariello, David      Moravian                     NH                                                   
	 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 4.02 4.17
	    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX
       Coleman, Mick        Widener                      NH                                                   
	 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 4.02 4.17 4.32 4.47 4.50 4.53 4.56 4.59
	    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX
       Reisler, Colin       Messiah                      NH                                                   
	 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 4.02 4.17 4.32
	    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX
       Dibari, Donald       CCNY                         NH                                                   
	 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 4.02
	    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX

Men's Long Jump                                                                                               
Final                                                                                                         
==============================================================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Team                      Final  Wind    English                                  
==============================================================================================================
  1    Lucas, Aaron         Garden State Track C      6.55m     0     21' 6"                                  
	 6.25w:-1.8    6.34w:0    6.55w:0  6.4w:-0.3  6.19w:0.1    6.49w:0
  2    Turner, Justin       Gwynedd-Mercy             6.48m     0  21' 3.25"                                  
	    6.25w:0  FOUL  FOUL    6.48w:0    6.28w:0  FOUL
  3    Saint-Preux, Nathani Mary Washington           6.42m  -0.5  21' 0.75"                                  
	    6.05w:0    6.32w:0 6.42w:-0.5    6.28w:0  FOUL    6.35w:0
  4    Staggers, Jason      Garden State Track C      6.33m  -0.4  20' 9.25"                                  
	 6.04w:-1.3 6.03w:-0.1 6.33w:-0.4   6.3w:0.9    5.86w:0  FOUL
  5    Andrews, Travis      Gettysburg                6.05m   0.1 19' 10.25"                                  
	  FOUL    5.75w:0  6.05w:0.1 5.62w:-0.9    5.92w:0  5.73w:0.2
  6    Nash, Brendan        Gettysburg                5.55m  -0.2  18' 2.50"                                  
	 5.51w:-0.8  FOUL 5.55w:-0.2  5.41w:0.2  FOUL 5.25w:-0.3
  7    McClain, Mike        Unattached                5.04m  -0.1  16' 6.50"                                  
	 5.04w:-0.1  4.8w:-1.7    4.88w:0 4.69w:-0.5 4.99w:-1.1    4.97w:0

Men's Triple Jump                                                                                             
Final                                                                                                         
==============================================================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Team                      Final  Wind    English                                  
==============================================================================================================
  1    Rountree, Chris      Ursinus                  14.49m     0  47' 6.50"                                  
	   13.56w:013.95w:-0.513.85w:-0.7      14w:0   14.49w:0   14.49w:0
  2    D'Aiutolo, Steve     TCNJ                     14.25m     0     46' 9"                                  
	   13.45w:0   13.69w:0   13.98w:0   13.64w:0   14.18w:0   14.25w:0
  3    Torres, Dominique    Christopher Newport      13.84m     0     45' 5"                                  
	   13.78w:0  FOUL    12.3w:0   12.07w:0   13.84w:0  PASS
  4    Richardson, Antonio  Widener                  13.70m   0.5 44' 11.50"                                  
	  13.7w:0.5   13.41w:0   13.24w:0  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  5    Allen, Michael       Eastern Mennonite        13.32m     0  43' 8.50"                                  
	   12.76w:0   12.74w:0  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL   13.32w:0
  6    Ossont, Chris        Moravian                 13.27m     0  43' 6.50"                                  
	   12.72w:0   13.27w:0   12.94w:0   12.99w:0   12.85w:0   12.78w:0
  7    Saint-Preux, Nathani Mary Washington          13.10m     0 42' 11.75"                                  
	  FOUL   12.79w:0    13.1w:0  FOUL    12.8w:0   12.89w:0
  8    Sorrell, Ameer       Widener                  12.90m     0     42' 4"                                  
	   11.92w:0    12.9w:0  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  9    Staggers, Jason      Garden State Track C     12.38m     0  40' 7.50"                                  
	  FOUL  FOUL   12.38w:0  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
 10    McClain, Mike        Unattached                 PASS     0                                             
	  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
       Gray, Josh           Ramapo                     FOUL     0                                             
	  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

Men's Shot Put                                                                                                
Final                                                                                                         
==============================================================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Team                      Final    English                                        
==============================================================================================================
  1    Fulton, Fred         Messiah                  16.19m  53' 1.50"                                        
	 14.42 13.71 15.62 15.24  FOUL 16.19
  2    Recla, Mike          Widener                  16.06m  52' 8.25"                                        
	 14.78  FOUL 14.76 14.64  FOUL 16.06
  3    Burkett, Dylan       Salisbury                15.53m 50' 11.50"                                        
	 14.29  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL 15.53
  4    Schetroma, Ken       Susquehanna              15.38m  50' 5.50"                                        
	 14.73 14.98 14.92 15.38 15.15  FOUL
  5    Stutzman, Trevor     Messiah                  15.24m     50' 0"                                        
	 14.31 14.51 14.14  FOUL  FOUL 15.24
  6    Corbin, Darrell      Rowan                    14.61m 47' 11.25"                                        
	 13.51  FOUL 13.26 12.98 14.61 13.12
  7    Ardo, Joe            Misericordia             14.12m     46' 4"                                        
	 13.58 13.96  13.8 14.08 14.12 13.41
       McCarron, Bob        Franklin & Marshall         DNS                                                   
	   DNS
       Pflaumbaum, Jeff     Unattached                  DNS                                                   
	   DNS

Men's Discus                                                                                                  
Final                                                                                                         
==============================================================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Team                      Final    English                                        
==============================================================================================================
  1    Braxton, Aaron       Unattached               47.64m 156' 3.75"                                        
	 41.43 45.41 47.64 46.16 46.63 45.46
  2    Stutzman, Trevor     Messiah                  46.93m    154' 0"                                        
	 44.92  FOUL 43.75 45.56 46.23 46.93
  3    Burkett, Dylan       Salisbury                45.35m 148' 9.75"                                        
	 44.57 40.55  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL 45.35
  4    Recla, Mike          Widener                  45.29m 148' 7.25"                                        
	  44.4  FOUL 45.29 44.77  FOUL  FOUL
  5    Wilson, Greg         Lynchburg                44.27m 145' 3.25"                                        
	  FOUL 40.95 44.27  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6    Zamorski, Thomas     Widener                  43.16m 141' 7.50"                                        
	  FOUL 43.16  FOUL 41.49  FOUL 43.14
  7    McCloskey, Robert    Wesley                   41.96m 137' 8.25"                                        
	 36.92  FOUL 39.22 39.92 41.54 41.96
  8    Munson, Parker       Moravian                 38.29m 125' 7.75"                                        
	 37.95 38.29 38.26  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9    Borgmann, Greg       Gwynedd-Mercy            38.00m 124' 8.25"                                        
	    38  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL 35.84  36.6
 10    Corbin, Darrell      Rowan                    37.31m 122' 5.25"                                        
	 37.31  FOUL 35.09
 11    Yannotta, Frank      Moravian                 36.43m 119' 6.50"                                        
	 36.43 35.35 36.14
 12    Martin, Kris         Widener                  34.09m 111' 10.50                                        
	  FOUL  FOUL 34.09
 13    Kalinas, John        Unattached               33.78m 110' 10.25                                        
	 33.78 33.41  FOUL

Men's Hammer                                                                                                  
Final                                                                                                         
==============================================================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Team                      Final    English                                        
==============================================================================================================
  1    Solomon, Eric        Widener                  54.92m 180' 2.50"                                        
	 54.76  FOUL 54.92  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2    Wilson, Greg         Lynchburg                49.56m 162' 7.50"                                        
	  FOUL 43.29 49.56 49.25  FOUL  FOUL
  3    Ardo, Joe            Misericordia             41.83m    137' 3"                                        
	  FOUL 40.97  FOUL  FOUL 41.83  FOUL
       Fulton, Fred         Messiah                     DNS                                                   
	   DNS

Men's Javelin                                                                                                 
Final                                                                                                         
==============================================================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Team                      Final    English                                        
==============================================================================================================
  1    Aregood, Cameron     Elizabethtown            65.24m 214' 0.75"                                        
	 52.22 65.24 61.35 62.23 61.57  FOUL
  2    Dowd, Robert         Widener                  59.28m 194' 6.25"                                        
	  54.8 58.72 59.28  55.7 54.79 58.04
  3    Scaffido, Angelo     Misericordia             58.66m 192' 5.75"                                        
	  FOUL 55.64 58.66 54.89  FOUL 54.04
  4    Smith, AJ            s.w.i.f.t. racing        56.96m 186' 10.75                                        
	 53.65 54.79 54.41 51.37 56.96 55.61
  5    Rodgers, Dillon      Ramapo                   56.11m 184' 1.25"                                        
	 56.11  FOUL    54  FOUL  FOUL 53.99
  6    Baker, Steve         CCNY                     49.80m    163' 5"                                        
	  49.8  FOUL  42.8  FOUL 42.78 44.83
  7    Borgmann, Greg       Gwynedd-Mercy            48.17m 158' 0.75"                                        
	 44.76 45.23  43.6  FOUL 45.41 48.17
  8    Guerrero, Ryan       Swarthmore               30.88m    101' 4"                                        
	 26.71 29.39 28.97 30.49  FOUL 30.88

Women's 200 Meters                                                                                            
Final                                                                                                         
==============================================================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Team                      Final HPL                                               
==============================================================================================================
  1    Tolson, Kara         Salisbury                 25.66   1                                               
  2    Powell, Ashley       Montclair State           26.13   1                                               
  3    Shelus, Kim          TCNJ                      26.37   2                                               
  4    Brown, Sara Ann      Unattached                26.57   2                                               
  5    Simon, Haleigh       Garden State Track C      26.97   3                                               
  6    Grow, Stephanie      Misericordia              26.98   4                                               
  7    Norris, Hilari       Misericordia              27.16   5                                               
  8    McCrae, Twila        Wesley                    27.31   3                                               
  9    Thomas, Lindsay      Unattached                27.41   4                                               
 10    Green, Alicia        Ramapo                    27.42   6                                               
 11    Downer, Sarah        Misericordia              27.43   7                                               
 12    Thompson, Brooke     Mary Washington           27.44   5                                               
 13    Ravello, Stephanie   CCNY                      27.79   8                                               
       Laurito, Amanda      Ursinus                     DNS                                                   
       Clark, Chelsea       Ramapo                      DNS                                                   

Women's 200 Meters                                                                                            
Final Heat: 1                                       Wind: 0.3                                                 
==============================================================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Team                      Final                                                   
==============================================================================================================
  1    Tolson, Kara         Salisbury                 25.66                                                   
  2    Shelus, Kim          TCNJ                      26.37                                                   
  3    McCrae, Twila        Wesley                    27.31                                                   
  4    Thomas, Lindsay      Unattached                27.41                                                   
  5    Thompson, Brooke     Mary Washington           27.44                                                   
       Laurito, Amanda      Ursinus                     DNS                                                   
       Clark, Chelsea       Ramapo                      DNS                                                   

Women's 200 Meters                                                                                            
Final Heat: 2                                       Wind: 0.2                                                 
==============================================================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Team                      Final                                                   
==============================================================================================================
  1    Powell, Ashley       Montclair State           26.13                                                   
  2    Brown, Sara Ann      Unattached                26.57                                                   
  3    Simon, Haleigh       Garden State Track C      26.97                                                   
  4    Grow, Stephanie      Misericordia              26.98                                                   
  5    Norris, Hilari       Misericordia              27.16                                                   
  6    Green, Alicia        Ramapo                    27.42                                                   
  7    Downer, Sarah        Misericordia              27.43                                                   
  8    Ravello, Stephanie   CCNY                      27.79                                                   

Women's 400 Meters                                                                                            
Final                                                                                                         
==============================================================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Team                      Final HPL                                               
==============================================================================================================
  1    Williams, Shailah    Rowan                     56.52   1                                               
  2    Crofton, Brianna     Rowan                     57.33   2                                               
  3    Ingraham, Heather    Vassar                    57.50   3                                               
  4    Viti, Amy            Misericordia              57.90   4                                               
  5    Spring, Caroline     NYU                       59.61   1                                               
  6    Brown, Jewel         Rowan                     59.75   2                                               
  7    Taylor, Kanae'       Unattached              1:00.34   1                                               
  8    Wilson, Tashay       Rowan                   1:00.40   3                                               
  9    Wright, Jessalynn    Rowan                   1:00.44   4                                               
 10    Spangler, Eryn       Susquehanna             1:00.70   5                                               
 11    Cascio, Michelle     TCNJ                    1:01.27   2                                               
 12    McCrae, Twila        Wesley                  1:01.69   1                                               
 13    Williams, Brianna    Ramapo                  1:01.91   3                                               
 14    Oladeji, Anike       American                1:02.11   4                                               
 15    Thomas, Lindsay      Unattached              1:02.19   5                                               
 16    Yoder, Alexa         Misericordia            1:03.75   2                                               
 17    Linders, Brooke      Susquehanna             1:03.94   6                                               
 18    Mbakwe, Alexis       Garden State Track C    1:04.55   5                                               
 19    Ng, Michaela         Gwynedd-Mercy           1:05.22   3                                               
 20    Homont, Christine    Gwynedd-Mercy           1:05.75   4                                               
 21    Itietie, Oghenetejir Garden State Track C    1:07.36   5                                               
       Clark, Chelsea       Ramapo                      DNS                                                   

Women's 400 Meters                                                                                            
Final Heat: 1                                                                                                 
==============================================================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Team                      Final                                                   
==============================================================================================================
  1    Williams, Shailah    Rowan                     56.52                                                   
  2    Crofton, Brianna     Rowan                     57.33                                                   
  3    Ingraham, Heather    Vassar                    57.50                                                   
  4    Viti, Amy            Misericordia              57.90                                                   
  5    Thomas, Lindsay      Unattached              1:02.19                                                   
       Clark, Chelsea       Ramapo                      DNS                                                   

Women's 400 Meters                                                                                            
Final Heat: 2                                                                                                 
==============================================================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Team                      Final                                                   
==============================================================================================================
  1    Spring, Caroline     NYU                       59.61                                                   
  2    Brown, Jewel         Rowan                     59.75                                                   
  3    Wilson, Tashay       Rowan                   1:00.40                                                   
  4    Wright, Jessalynn    Rowan                   1:00.44                                                   
  5    Spangler, Eryn       Susquehanna             1:00.70                                                   
  6    Linders, Brooke      Susquehanna             1:03.94                                                   

Women's 400 Meters                                                                                            
Final Heat: 3                                                                                                 
==============================================================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Team                      Final                                                   
==============================================================================================================
  1    Taylor, Kanae'       Unattached              1:00.34                                                   
  2    Cascio, Michelle     TCNJ                    1:01.27                                                   
  3    Williams, Brianna    Ramapo                  1:01.91                                                   
  4    Oladeji, Anike       American                1:02.11                                                   
  5    Mbakwe, Alexis       Garden State Track C    1:04.55                                                   

Women's 400 Meters                                                                                            
Final Heat: 4                                                                                                 
==============================================================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Team                      Final                                                   
==============================================================================================================
  1    McCrae, Twila        Wesley                  1:01.69                                                   
  2    Yoder, Alexa         Misericordia            1:03.75                                                   
  3    Ng, Michaela         Gwynedd-Mercy           1:05.22                                                   
  4    Homont, Christine    Gwynedd-Mercy           1:05.75                                                   
  5    Itietie, Oghenetejir Garden State Track C    1:07.36                                                   

Women's 800 Meters                                                                                            
Final                                                                                                         
==============================================================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Team                      Final HPL                                               
==============================================================================================================
  1    Gallagher, Kerri     Unattached              2:06.83   1                                               
  2    Williams, Kelly      UNAT-West Virginia      2:07.38   2                                               
  3    Carlin, Jesse        Unattached              2:08.10   3                                               
  4    McKenzie, Lorain     Unattached              2:09.22   4                                               
  5    Cuccia, Gabby        Penn                    2:10.47   5                                               
  6    Hammond, Rebecca     Swarthmore              2:12.48   6                                               
  7    Adams, Cynthia       Lebanon Valley          2:12.59   7                                               
  8    McMenamin, Katie     Swarthmore              2:14.72   1                                               
  9    Chappell-Dick, Hanna Eastern Mennonite       2:15.08   2                                               
 10    Binczyk, Alyssa      NYU                     2:16.00   3                                               
 11    Hampson, Peyton      UNAT-West Virginia      2:16.77   4                                               
 12    Carr, Rachel         Elizabethtown           2:16.97   5                                               
 13    Weathers, Nora       Haverford               2:17.40   1                                               
 14    Ary, Katelyn         TCNJ                    2:18.59   6                                               
 15    Garcia, Lidia        CPTC New Balance        2:19.44   7                                               
 16    Celata, Carey        Unattached              2:19.71   1                                               
 17    Wasserman, Rachel    Unattached              2:19.92   2                                               
 18    Thomas, Lindsay      Unattached              2:20.11   8                                               
 19    Fitzgerald, Whitney  Bridgewater (Va.)       2:20.77   2                                               
 20    Carter, Kelsey       Mary Washington         2:20.86   3                                               
 21    Lawrence, Claire     Salisbury               2:21.45   4                                               
 22    Budris, Kelseagh     American                2:21.74   5                                               
 23    Smith, Christina     Gwynedd-Mercy           2:21.92   1                                               
 24    Calder, Katherine    NYU                     2:21.93   6                                               
 25    Oskowiak, Taylor     Unattached              2:23.61   2                                               
 26    Lamb, Emily          Ursinus                 2:23.73   3                                               
 27    McCloskey, Danielle  Gwynedd-Mercy           2:24.43   3                                               
 28    Patrick, Kelsey      Lebanon Valley          2:24.45   7                                               
 29    Corso, Isabella      NYU                     2:24.48   4                                               
 30    Springsteadah, Brian Ramapo                  2:25.06   8                                               
 31    McGarrity, Holly     Gwynedd-Mercy           2:25.17   5                                               
 32    Rufo, Marina         St. Joseph's (Pa.)      2:25.38   6                                               
 33    Tawa, Liz            Swarthmore              2:25.63   4                                               
 34    Streater, Alexus     Rowan                   2:26.06   7                                               
 35    Greifeld, Katherine  Haverford               2:26.11   8                                               
 36    Lin, Katie           Swarthmore              2:26.30   5                                               
 37    Valdes, Vanessa      Rowan                   2:26.34   6                                               
 38    Bolton, Bianca       Misericordia            2:29.29   9                                               
 39    Creighton, Emily     Gwynedd-Mercy           2:29.84  10                                               
 40    Keplinger, Morgan    Bridgewater (Va.)       2:29.94  11                                               
 41    Turlip, Rebecca      NYU                     2:30.93  12                                               
 42    Harding, Rachael     Misericordia            2:31.09  13                                               
 43    Bianchi, Dana        TCNJ                    2:39.50   7                                               
       Salerno, Melissa     NewBalance                  DNS                                                   
       Cameron, Kelsey      Misericordia                DNS                                                   

Women's 800 Meters                                                                                            
Final Heat: 1                                                                                                 
==============================================================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Team                      Final                                                   
==============================================================================================================
  1    Gallagher, Kerri     Unattached              2:06.83                                                   
  2    Williams, Kelly      UNAT-West Virginia      2:07.38                                                   
  3    Carlin, Jesse        Unattached              2:08.10                                                   
  4    McKenzie, Lorain     Unattached              2:09.22                                                   
  5    Cuccia, Gabby        Penn                    2:10.47                                                   
  6    Hammond, Rebecca     Swarthmore              2:12.48                                                   
  7    Adams, Cynthia       Lebanon Valley          2:12.59                                                   
       Salerno, Melissa     NewBalance                  DNS                                                   

Women's 800 Meters                                                                                            
Final Heat: 2                                                                                                 
==============================================================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Team                      Final                                                   
==============================================================================================================
  1    McMenamin, Katie     Swarthmore              2:14.72                                                   
  2    Chappell-Dick, Hanna Eastern Mennonite       2:15.08                                                   
  3    Binczyk, Alyssa      NYU                     2:16.00                                                   
  4    Hampson, Peyton      UNAT-West Virginia      2:16.77                                                   
  5    Carr, Rachel         Elizabethtown           2:16.97                                                   
  6    Ary, Katelyn         TCNJ                    2:18.59                                                   
  7    Garcia, Lidia        CPTC New Balance        2:19.44                                                   
  8    Thomas, Lindsay      Unattached              2:20.11                                                   

Women's 800 Meters                                                                                            
Final Heat: 3                                                                                                 
==============================================================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Team                      Final                                                   
==============================================================================================================
  1    Weathers, Nora       Haverford               2:17.40                                                   
  2    Fitzgerald, Whitney  Bridgewater (Va.)       2:20.77                                                   
  3    Carter, Kelsey       Mary Washington         2:20.86                                                   
  4    Lawrence, Claire     Salisbury               2:21.45                                                   
  5    Budris, Kelseagh     American                2:21.74                                                   
  6    Calder, Katherine    NYU                     2:21.93                                                   
  7    Patrick, Kelsey      Lebanon Valley          2:24.45                                                   
  8    Springsteadah, Brian Ramapo                  2:25.06                                                   

Women's 800 Meters                                                                                            
Final Heat: 4                                                                                                 
==============================================================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Team                      Final                                                   
==============================================================================================================
  1    Celata, Carey        Unattached              2:19.71                                                   
  2    Wasserman, Rachel    Unattached              2:19.92                                                   
  3    Lamb, Emily          Ursinus                 2:23.73                                                   
  4    Tawa, Liz            Swarthmore              2:25.63                                                   
  5    Lin, Katie           Swarthmore              2:26.30                                                   
  6    Valdes, Vanessa      Rowan                   2:26.34                                                   
  7    Bianchi, Dana        TCNJ                    2:39.50                                                   
       Cameron, Kelsey      Misericordia                DNS                                                   

Women's 800 Meters                                                                                            
Final Heat: 5                                                                                                 
==============================================================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Team                      Final                                                   
==============================================================================================================
  1    Smith, Christina     Gwynedd-Mercy           2:21.92                                                   
  2    Oskowiak, Taylor     Unattached              2:23.61                                                   
  3    McCloskey, Danielle  Gwynedd-Mercy           2:24.43                                                   
  4    Corso, Isabella      NYU                     2:24.48                                                   
  5    McGarrity, Holly     Gwynedd-Mercy           2:25.17                                                   
  6    Rufo, Marina         St. Joseph's (Pa.)      2:25.38                                                   
  7    Streater, Alexus     Rowan                   2:26.06                                                   
  8    Greifeld, Katherine  Haverford               2:26.11                                                   
  9    Bolton, Bianca       Misericordia            2:29.29                                                   
 10    Creighton, Emily     Gwynedd-Mercy           2:29.84                                                   
 11    Keplinger, Morgan    Bridgewater (Va.)       2:29.94                                                   
 12    Turlip, Rebecca      NYU                     2:30.93                                                   
 13    Harding, Rachael     Misericordia            2:31.09                                                   

Women's 1500 Meters                                                                                           
Final                                                                                                         
==============================================================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Team                      Final HPL                                               
==============================================================================================================
  1    Wilson, Ajee'        adidas                  4:24.56   1                                               
  2    Crawley, Sheena      Franklin & Marshall     4:25.10   2                                               
  3    Traynor, Nicol       New Jersey-New York     4:25.63   3                                               
  4    Bell, Rolanda        CPTC New Balance        4:26.23   4                                               
  5    Koch, Erin           Unattached              4:26.42   5                                               
  6    Rose, Kelsey         Unattached              4:26.86   6                                               
  7    Aldea, Stephanie     Unattached              4:29.64   7                                               
  8    Selig, Grayce        Unattached              4:30.04   8                                               
  9    Watkins, Irina       Unattached              4:34.76   9                                               
 10    Gensib, Elyssa       Penn                    4:36.61   1                                               
 11    Nolte, Mary          Dickinson               4:37.79   2                                               
 12    Madison, Annelise    Washington and Lee      4:37.84   3                                               
 13    Hendry, Fiona        Haverford               4:38.08   4                                               
 14    Delaney, Chelsea     Penn                    4:38.31  10                                               
 15    Sullivan, Julia      American                4:39.36   5                                               
 16    Scott, Sydney        UNAT-West Virginia      4:39.83   6                                               
 17    Orrson, Marina       Misericordia            4:40.38   7                                               
 18    Alabanza, Anginelle  TCNJ                    4:42.40   8                                               
 19    Lockett, Meghan      Unattached              4:42.94   9                                               
 20    Hess, Sara           Haverford               4:46.92   1                                               
 21    Keifer, Cara         Haverford               4:48.68  10                                               
 22    Barrett, Elizabeth   Unattached              4:49.30   2                                               
 23    Foster, Krystal      American                4:50.83   3                                               
 24    Corsaro, Lily        NYU                     4:53.69  11                                               
 25    Riffenburgh, Kelley  Haverford               4:54.27   4                                               
 26    Braney, Lauren       Mary Washington         4:54.36   5                                               
 27    Mazzo, Melissa       Unattached              4:54.86   6                                               
 28    Breen, Stephanie     Bridgewater (Va.)       4:55.86   7                                               
 29    McClelland, Jessica  Christopher Newport     4:57.64  12                                               
 30    Saba, Ashley         Lynchburg               4:57.72   8                                               
 31    Sisk, Sarah          NYU                     5:01.30   9                                               
 32    Norton, Georgina     NYU                     5:05.98  13                                               
 33    Fitzgerald, Whitney  Bridgewater (Va.)       5:23.65  10                                               
 34    Keplinger, Morgan    Bridgewater (Va.)       5:47.62  11                                               

Women's 1500 Meters                                                                                           
Final Heat: 1                                                                                                 
==============================================================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Team                      Final                                                   
==============================================================================================================
  1    Wilson, Ajee'        adidas                  4:24.56                                                   
  2    Crawley, Sheena      Franklin & Marshall     4:25.10                                                   
  3    Traynor, Nicol       New Jersey-New York     4:25.63                                                   
  4    Bell, Rolanda        CPTC New Balance        4:26.23                                                   
  5    Koch, Erin           Unattached              4:26.42                                                   
  6    Rose, Kelsey         Unattached              4:26.86                                                   
  7    Aldea, Stephanie     Unattached              4:29.64                                                   
  8    Selig, Grayce        Unattached              4:30.04                                                   
  9    Watkins, Irina       Unattached              4:34.76                                                   
 10    Delaney, Chelsea     Penn                    4:38.31                                                   

Women's 1500 Meters                                                                                           
Final Heat: 2                                                                                                 
==============================================================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Team                      Final                                                   
==============================================================================================================
  1    Gensib, Elyssa       Penn                    4:36.61                                                   
  2    Nolte, Mary          Dickinson               4:37.79                                                   
  3    Madison, Annelise    Washington and Lee      4:37.84                                                   
  4    Hendry, Fiona        Haverford               4:38.08                                                   
  5    Sullivan, Julia      American                4:39.36                                                   
  6    Scott, Sydney        UNAT-West Virginia      4:39.83                                                   
  7    Orrson, Marina       Misericordia            4:40.38                                                   
  8    Alabanza, Anginelle  TCNJ                    4:42.40                                                   
  9    Lockett, Meghan      Unattached              4:42.94                                                   
 10    Keifer, Cara         Haverford               4:48.68                                                   
 11    Corsaro, Lily        NYU                     4:53.69                                                   
 12    McClelland, Jessica  Christopher Newport     4:57.64                                                   
 13    Norton, Georgina     NYU                     5:05.98                                                   

Women's 1500 Meters                                                                                           
Final Heat: 3                                                                                                 
==============================================================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Team                      Final                                                   
==============================================================================================================
  1    Hess, Sara           Haverford               4:46.92                                                   
  2    Barrett, Elizabeth   Unattached              4:49.30                                                   
  3    Foster, Krystal      American                4:50.83                                                   
  4    Riffenburgh, Kelley  Haverford               4:54.27                                                   
  5    Braney, Lauren       Mary Washington         4:54.36                                                   
  6    Mazzo, Melissa       Unattached              4:54.86                                                   
  7    Breen, Stephanie     Bridgewater (Va.)       4:55.86                                                   
  8    Saba, Ashley         Lynchburg               4:57.72                                                   
  9    Sisk, Sarah          NYU                     5:01.30                                                   
 10    Fitzgerald, Whitney  Bridgewater (Va.)       5:23.65                                                   
 11    Keplinger, Morgan    Bridgewater (Va.)       5:47.62                                                   

Women's 5000 Meters                                                                                           
Final                                                                                                         
==============================================================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                   
==============================================================================================================
  1    Wright, Vanessa      Rowan                  17:00.71                                                   
  2    Edelstein, Lena      Unattached             17:08.42                                                   
  3    Curry, Jessica       DeSales                17:27.76                                                   
  4    Keep, Claudia        Bryn Mawr              17:32.07                                                   
  5    Esposito, Christine  Gettysburg             17:37.63                                                   
  6    Painter, Rebecca     Swarthmore             17:40.80                                                   
  7    Campbell, Catherine  Georgetown Running C   17:43.67                                                   
  8    Wobb, Emily          Carnegie Mellon        17:47.69                                                   
  9    Woods, Katrina       Juniata                17:55.76                                                   
 10    Rose, Hannah         Unattached             17:57.04                                                   
 11    Miller, Jess         York (Pa.)             17:57.41                                                   
 12    Guth, Cara           DeSales                17:59.15                                                   
 13    Trennepohl, Kiley    Lynchburg              18:19.42                                                   
 14    Nealon, Tara         TCNJ                   18:21.55                                                   
 15    Scott, Emily         Haverford              18:24.60                                                   
 16    Flynn, Megan         TCNJ                   18:31.84                                                   
 17    Schneider, Anna      Gettysburg             18:39.17                                                   
 18    Mintel, Josey        Johns Hopkins          18:40.51                                                   
 19    Danielewicz, Nicole  York (Pa.)             18:41.00                                                   
 20    Breen, Stephanie     Bridgewater (Va.)      18:43.89                                                   
 21    Giampietro, Erin     St. Joseph's (Pa.)     18:50.05                                                   
 22    Morris, Rachel       TCNJ                   19:10.46                                                   
 23    Goldberg, Jessie     Moravian               19:31.06                                                   
       Bettis, Christin     Rowan                       DNS                                                   
       Keller, Kirsten      NYU                         DNS                                                   

Women's 100m Hurdle                                                                                           
Final                                                                                                         
==============================================================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Team                      Final HPL                                               
==============================================================================================================
  1     Morgan, Monique     Unattached                13.45   1                                               
  2    Ward, Shericka       Unattached                13.82   2                                               
  3    Goodenough, Victoria Ursinus                   14.42   1                                               
  4    Thompson, Jamie      Rowan                     14.65   3                                               
  5    Carnevale, Stephanie Muhlenberg                14.70   2                                               
  6    Wilson, Jade         Unattached                14.90   4                                               
  7    Ezenwa, Enuma        Christopher Newport       15.07   3                                               
  8    Carlson, Jessica     Rowan                     15.08   4                                               
  9    Cavanaugh, Katherine Gettysburg                15.11   5                                               
  9    Norris, Hilari       Misericordia              15.11   5                                               
 11    Hubbard, Tammia      Ithaca                    15.25   6                                               
 12    Perry, Joyce         Rowan                     15.36   6                                               
 13    Thompson, Brooke     Mary Washington           15.47   1                                               
 14    Knight, Katie        TCNJ                      15.99   2                                               
 15    Wojtkowski, Amber Le Muhlenberg                16.00   3                                               
 16    Fogel, Katy          Elizabethtown             16.03   4                                               
 17    Byrne, Morgan        Montclair State           16.11   1                                               
 18    Figueroa, Alyssa     Gwynedd-Mercy             16.92   2                                               
 19    Contino, Francesca   Rowan                     17.34   3                                               
 20    Lacosta, Erin        Garden State Track C      17.73   4                                               

Women's 100m Hurdle                                                                                           
Final Heat: 1                                       Wind: 1.1                                                 
==============================================================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Team                      Final                                                   
==============================================================================================================
  1     Morgan, Monique     Unattached                13.45                                                   
  2    Ward, Shericka       Unattached                13.82                                                   
  3    Thompson, Jamie      Rowan                     14.65                                                   
  4    Wilson, Jade         Unattached                14.90                                                   
  5    Cavanaugh, Katherine Gettysburg                15.11                                                   
  6    Hubbard, Tammia      Ithaca                    15.25                                                   

Women's 100m Hurdle                                                                                           
Final Heat: 2                                       Wind: 0.7                                                 
==============================================================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Team                      Final                                                   
==============================================================================================================
  1    Goodenough, Victoria Ursinus                   14.42                                                   
  2    Carnevale, Stephanie Muhlenberg                14.70                                                   
  3    Ezenwa, Enuma        Christopher Newport       15.07                                                   
  4    Carlson, Jessica     Rowan                     15.08                                                   
  5    Norris, Hilari       Misericordia              15.11                                                   
  6    Perry, Joyce         Rowan                     15.36                                                   

Women's 100m Hurdle                                                                                           
Final Heat: 3                                       Wind: 0.6                                                 
==============================================================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Team                      Final                                                   
==============================================================================================================
  1    Thompson, Brooke     Mary Washington           15.47                                                   
  2    Knight, Katie        TCNJ                      15.99                                                   
  3    Wojtkowski, Amber Le Muhlenberg                16.00                                                   
  4    Fogel, Katy          Elizabethtown             16.03                                                   

Women's 100m Hurdle                                                                                           
Final Heat: 4                                       Wind: 0.8                                                 
==============================================================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Team                      Final                                                   
==============================================================================================================
  1    Byrne, Morgan        Montclair State           16.11                                                   
  2    Figueroa, Alyssa     Gwynedd-Mercy             16.92                                                   
  3    Contino, Francesca   Rowan                     17.34                                                   
  4    Lacosta, Erin        Garden State Track C      17.73                                                   

Women's 400m Hurdle                                                                                           
Final                                                                                                         
==============================================================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Team                      Final HPL                                               
==============================================================================================================
  1    Wilson, Jade         Unattached              1:02.13   1                                               
  2    Dunn, Jill           Misericordia            1:04.05   2                                               
  3    Ezenwa, Enuma        Christopher Newport     1:04.41   3                                               
  4    Searcy, Melirah      Rowan                   1:04.67   4                                               
  5    Perry, Joyce         Rowan                   1:05.56   1                                               
  6    Hubbard, Tammia      Ithaca                  1:06.04   5                                               
  7    Doremus, Brielle     TCNJ                    1:07.33   2                                               
  8    Randolph, Kristen    TCNJ                    1:07.72   1                                               
  9    Byrne, Morgan        Montclair State         1:08.05   3                                               
 10    Robbins, Lindsay     Susquehanna             1:08.15   4                                               
 11    Warrick, Katherine   Vassar                  1:09.05   2                                               
 12    Christ, Alexandra    Elizabethtown           1:09.69   3                                               
 13    Anderson, Kayla      Montclair State         1:10.80   4                                               
 14    Contino, Francesca   Rowan                   1:15.35   5                                               

Women's 400m Hurdle                                                                                           
Final Heat: 1                                                                                                 
==============================================================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Team                      Final                                                   
==============================================================================================================
  1    Wilson, Jade         Unattached              1:02.13                                                   
  2    Dunn, Jill           Misericordia            1:04.05                                                   
  3    Ezenwa, Enuma        Christopher Newport     1:04.41                                                   
  4    Searcy, Melirah      Rowan                   1:04.67                                                   
  5    Hubbard, Tammia      Ithaca                  1:06.04                                                   

Women's 400m Hurdle                                                                                           
Final Heat: 2                                                                                                 
==============================================================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Team                      Final                                                   
==============================================================================================================
  1    Perry, Joyce         Rowan                   1:05.56                                                   
  2    Doremus, Brielle     TCNJ                    1:07.33                                                   
  3    Byrne, Morgan        Montclair State         1:08.05                                                   
  4    Robbins, Lindsay     Susquehanna             1:08.15                                                   

Women's 400m Hurdle                                                                                           
Final Heat: 3                                                                                                 
==============================================================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Team                      Final                                                   
==============================================================================================================
  1    Randolph, Kristen    TCNJ                    1:07.72                                                   
  2    Warrick, Katherine   Vassar                  1:09.05                                                   
  3    Christ, Alexandra    Elizabethtown           1:09.69                                                   
  4    Anderson, Kayla      Montclair State         1:10.80                                                   
  5    Contino, Francesca   Rowan                   1:15.35                                                   

Women's 3000m Steeple                                                                                         
Final                                                                                                         
==============================================================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                   
==============================================================================================================
  1    Rainey, Hope         Haverford              11:09.60                                                   
  2    Goncalves, Cathy     TCNJ                   11:12.87                                                   
  3    Ortiz, Molly         Washington and Lee     11:17.78                                                   
  4    Patton, Megan        Elizabethtown          11:21.79                                                   
  5    Schultz, Lauren      Washington and Lee     11:37.32                                                   
  6    Tursi, Megan         Elizabethtown          12:08.54                                                   
  7    Roberts, Jenna       York (Pa.)             12:11.66                                                   
  8    Bedell, Devon        Moravian               12:40.72                                                   
  9    Silver, Alyssa       TCNJ                   12:52.43                                                   
 10    Callahan, Ashley     Widener                13:13.48                                                   
 11    Conover, Hayley      Widener                14:07.63                                                   

Women's 4 x 100m Relay                                                                                        
Final                                                                                                         
==============================================================================================================
 PL  JD Sq Team                     Final                                                                     
==============================================================================================================
  1      A Gwynedd-Mercy            53.25                                                                     
  2      A Phila Masters            59.87                                                                     

Women's 4 x 400m Relay                                                                                        
Final                                                                                                         
==============================================================================================================
 PL  JD Sq Team                     Final                                                                     
==============================================================================================================
  1      A Johns Hopkins          3:55.37                                                                     
  2      A Elizabethtown          4:00.01                                                                     
  3      A Montclair State        4:04.51                                                                     
  4      A Garden State Track Cl  4:25.81                                                                     
         A Misericordia               DNS                                                                     
         A TCNJ                       DNS                                                                     

Women's High Jump                                                                                             
Final                                                                                                         
==============================================================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Team                      Final    English                                        
==============================================================================================================
  1    Ward, Ashlee         Misericordia              1.70m      5' 7"                                        
	 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.69 1.70 1.71
	    P    P    O   XO   XO    O   XO  XXX
  2    Encarnacion, Stephan Ramapo                    1.63m   5' 4.25"                                        
	 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68
	    O    O    O   XO  XXX
  3    Shaffer, Angela      Juniata                   1.63m   5' 4.25"                                        
	 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68
	    P    O   XO   XO  XXX
  4    Elliott, Jenna       Christopher Newport       1.63m   5' 4.25"                                        
	 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68
	    P    O    O  XXO  XXX
  5    Sooksatan, Celina    Ursinus                   1.58m   5' 2.25"                                        
	 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63
	    P   XO    O  XXX
  5    Ezenwa, Enuma        Christopher Newport       1.58m   5' 2.25"                                        
	 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63
	    O   XO    O   XX
  7    Rowlands, Laura      York (Pa.)                1.58m   5' 2.25"                                        
	 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63
	    O    O   XO  XXX
  8    Nole, Anna           Misericordia              1.48m  4' 10.25"                                        
	 1.48 1.53
	    O  XXX
  9    Lewis, Kelsey        Rowan                     1.48m  4' 10.25"                                        
	 1.48 1.53
	  XXO  XXX
       Davenport, I'india   Ramapo                       NH                                                   
	 1.48
	  XXX

Women's Pole Vault                                                                                            
Final                                                                                                         
==============================================================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Team                      Final    English                                        
==============================================================================================================
  1    Marshall, Madissa    Unattached                4.20m  13' 9.25"                                        
	 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.20 4.40
	    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX
  2    Kester, Hailey       Moravian                  3.55m  11' 7.75"                                        
	 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85
	    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    P  XXX
  3    Swisher, Rebecca     Franklin & Marshall       3.40m  11' 1.75"                                        
	 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55
	    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX
  4    Robison, Rachel      Messiah                   3.25m     10' 8"                                        
	 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40
	    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX
  5    Fineman, Dana        Moravian                  3.25m     10' 8"                                        
	 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40
	    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX
  5    Hammerton, Kalee     Christopher Newport       3.25m     10' 8"                                        
	 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40
	    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXO  XXX
  7    Montgomery, Samantha Mary Washington           2.95m      9' 8"                                        
	 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10
	    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX
  8    Zohrabian, Sylvia    Franklin & Marshall       2.95m      9' 8"                                        
	 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10
	    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX
  9    Figueroa, Alyssa     Gwynedd-Mercy             2.95m      9' 8"                                        
	 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10
	    P    P    P    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX
 10    Guindon, Allison     Haverford                 2.65m   8' 8.25"                                        
	 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80
	    P    P    P    P    O  XXX
 11    Yunginger, Nadine    Elizabethtown             2.50m   8' 2.50"                                        
	 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65
	    P    O    O   XO  XXX
 12    Lu, Shaina           Swarthmore                2.50m   8' 2.50"                                        
	 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65
	    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX
       Rutkoski, Rachael    Misericordia                 NH                                                   
	 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65
	    P    P    P    P  XXX
       Brown, Ilana         NYU                          NH                                                   
	 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80
	    P    P    P    P    P  XXX

Women's Long Jump                                                                                             
Final                                                                                                         
==============================================================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Team                      Final  Wind    English                                  
==============================================================================================================
  1    Johnson, Shanice     La Salle                  5.66m   1.1     18' 7"                                  
	  FOUL  FOUL 3.93w:-0.1  FOUL  5.66w:1.1 5.35w:-1.1
  2    Niedermayer, Jenna   Elizabethtown             5.34m     0  17' 6.25"                                  
	    5.09w:0  FOUL    5.34w:0  FOUL    5.25w:0 5.27w:-0.8
  3    Crowley, Danielle    Christopher Newport       5.19m     0  17' 0.50"                                  
	    4.69w:0    5.19w:0    5.19w:0    4.82w:0  FOUL 4.96w:-1.4
  4    Roberts, Erica       TCNJ                      5.13m     0    16' 10"                                  
	    5.03w:0  FOUL    5.13w:0 4.95w:-0.2  5.1w:-1.9  PASS
  5    Marinaccio, Kristen  Franklin & Marshall       5.10m     0  16' 8.75"                                  
	    4.83w:0    4.69w:0     5.1w:0    4.91w:0    4.83w:0 4.92w:-0.6
  6    Eugene, Ersikha      Messiah                   5.10m     0  16' 8.75"                                  
	  FOUL  FOUL 4.86w:-0.8  FOUL     5.1w:0    4.85w:0
  7    Thompson, Jamie      Rowan                     5.01m     0  16' 5.25"                                  
	    5.01w:0    4.92w:0    4.96w:0     4.9w:0     4.6w:0  PASS
  8    Green, Olivia        Christopher Newport       4.86m     0 15' 11.50"                                  
	    4.64w:0    4.86w:0   4.8w:0.7    4.54w:0 4.77w:-0.3    4.69w:0
  9    Setnitzky, Briana    Ramapo                    4.68m   0.3  15' 4.25"                                  
	 4.61w:-0.6  FOUL  4.68w:0.3  FOUL  FOUL    4.49w:0

Women's Triple Jump                                                                                           
Final                                                                                                         
==============================================================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Team                      Final  Wind    English                                  
==============================================================================================================
  1    Niedermayer, Jenna   Elizabethtown            11.35m     0     37' 3"                                  
	   11.08w:0   10.93w:0   11.32w:0   11.12w:0  FOUL   11.35w:0
  2    Rowlands, Laura      York (Pa.)               11.07m     0     36' 4"                                  
	   10.69w:0   10.94w:0   10.89w:0   10.96w:0   10.51w:0   11.07w:0
  3    Pepe, Morgan         Ursinus                  11.05m     0     36' 3"                                  
	   10.73w:0   10.77w:0   11.05w:0   10.77w:0      11w:0   10.93w:0
  4    Douma, Sara          Garden State Track C     10.83m     0  35' 6.50"                                  
	   10.44w:0   10.35w:0   10.53w:0   10.83w:0   10.68w:0    10.8w:0
  5    Crowley, Danielle    Christopher Newport      10.63m     0 34' 10.50"                                  
	   10.38w:0   10.62w:0   10.63w:0   10.41w:0  FOUL  FOUL
  6    Nimpson, Nohjay      Unattached               10.59m     0     34' 9"                                  
	   10.52w:0   10.59w:0   10.46w:0  FOUL   10.29w:0   10.33w:0
  7    Dawkins, Leah        CCNY                     10.53m     0  34' 6.75"                                  
	   10.48w:0   10.35w:0   10.53w:0  FOUL   10.46w:0   10.28w:0
  8    Ford, Jacinta        Ramapo                   10.18m     0  33' 4.75"                                  
	    9.96w:0    9.88w:0   10.18w:0  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9    Williams, Brianna    Ramapo                   10.09m     0  33' 1.25"                                  
	   10.09w:0  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL    9.94w:0    9.82w:0
 10    Davenport, I'india   Ramapo                    9.93m     0     32' 7"                                  
	  FOUL  FOUL    9.93w:0

Women's Shot Put                                                                                              
Final                                                                                                         
==============================================================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Team                      Final    English                                        
==============================================================================================================
  1    Tavik, Chelsea       Salisbury                14.48m  47' 6.25"                                        
	 13.18  FOUL 13.23 14.48 13.98  14.4
  2    Penick, Kori         Lynchburg                13.18m     43' 3"                                        
	 11.68 12.18 12.43 12.51 13.18 12.36
  3    Ebose, Osazenoriuwa  Swarthmore               12.31m  40' 4.75"                                        
	 11.09  FOUL 11.69 11.94 11.99 12.31
  4    Swenson, Emily       Johns Hopkins            12.29m     40' 4"                                        
	  11.7 11.31  11.7 11.63 12.04 12.29
  5    Hall, Chelsea        Misericordia             11.30m     37' 1"                                        
	  11.3  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL 10.42
  6    Brown, Mariah        Rutgers-Camden           10.12m  33' 2.50"                                        
	  FOUL  FOUL   9.6 10.12  FOUL  9.57

Women's Discus                                                                                                
Final                                                                                                         
==============================================================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Team                      Final    English                                        
==============================================================================================================
  1    Galarza, Sylvia      Unattached               50.93m 167' 1.50"                                        
	  FOUL 45.92  FOUL  44.6 50.93  FOUL
  2    Lomanaco, Jessica    Rowan                    38.10m 125' 0.25"                                        
	  FOUL  36.4  FOUL  38.1  FOUL 34.28
  3    Stefaniak, Martha    Franklin & Marshall      37.07m 121' 7.75"                                        
	 34.69  FOUL 34.01  32.8 37.06 37.07
  4    Jones, Tanaya        Montclair State          36.53m 119' 10.50                                        
	  FOUL 31.04  FOUL 36.53 36.43 36.21
  5    Ebose, Osazenoriuwa  Swarthmore               34.15m 112' 0.75"                                        
	  FOUL 34.15  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL 27.63
  6    Mangold, Sadie       Salisbury                30.04m     98' 7"                                        
	 28.94  FOUL 28.11 30.04 29.48  FOUL
  7    Wigg, Sarah          Misericordia             29.27m  96' 0.75"                                        
	  FOUL  FOUL 27.01  FOUL  FOUL 29.27

Women's Hammer                                                                                                
Final                                                                                                         
==============================================================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Team                      Final    English                                        
==============================================================================================================
  1    Galarza, Sylvia      Unattached               49.87m 163' 7.75"                                        
	  47.4 47.17 47.55 47.01 49.87 46.22
  2    Mangold, Sadie       Salisbury                43.88m 143' 11.75                                        
	 40.47 43.88 41.64 41.32  FOUL  39.1
  3    Wigg, Sarah          Misericordia             36.66m 120' 3.50"                                        
	 36.66  FOUL 34.58  FOUL 32.21  FOUL
  4    Metheny, Hannah      Franklin & Marshall      34.47m 113' 1.25"                                        
	  FOUL 33.53 33.82 33.49 32.93 34.47
       Spieker, Emily       Rowan                       DNS                                                   
	   DNS
       Greco, Stephanie     Rowan                       DNS                                                   
	   DNS

Women's Javelin                                                                                               
Final                                                                                                         
==============================================================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Team                      Final    English                                        
==============================================================================================================
  1    Meier, Casey         Elizabethtown            41.65m    136' 8"                                        
	 39.42 37.96 37.18  36.9 41.49 41.65
  2    Heal, Leah           Lynchburg                40.44m 132' 8.50"                                        
	 37.04 36.35 36.44  35.8  FOUL 40.44
  3    Pelkey, Hillary      Messiah                  39.89m 130' 10.75                                        
	 33.94 32.22  39.4 37.17 39.47 39.89
  4    Swenson, Emily       Johns Hopkins            39.44m    129' 5"                                        
	 38.07 37.34  FOUL 39.44 36.43  FOUL
  5    Strickler, KateLynn  Keystone                 39.09m 128' 3.25"                                        
	  FOUL 37.46 39.09 36.99  37.3  FOUL
  6    Kirkpatrick, Teresa  Ramapo                   37.96m 124' 6.75"                                        
	 32.68  36.6 36.73 37.96  FOUL 34.61
  7    Van Wingerden, Ariel Franklin & Marshall      36.02m 118' 2.50"                                        
	  FOUL 36.02 31.63  FOUL 35.27 33.99
  8    Merk, Lauren         Unattached               35.42m 116' 2.75"                                        
	 34.77  35.2 35.42 35.26 32.65  35.4
  9    Yunginger, Nadine    Elizabethtown            34.18m    112' 2"                                        
	 34.18 30.14 33.61 27.05 32.07  FOUL
 10    Schuster, Stephanie  Rutgers-Camden           32.72m 107' 4.50"                                        
	  FOUL 29.99 32.72
 11    Hall, Chelsea        Misericordia             30.41m  99' 9.50"                                        
	 26.74  FOUL 30.41
       Peterson, Lauren     Widener                    FOUL                                                   
	  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
       Encarnacion, Stephan Ramapo                     FOUL                                                   
	  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL