RESULTS: Athletics Meeting Stanislas Nancy 2013
Stade Raymond Petit | Tomblaine, France
July 2nd, 2013

Mens 4x100m Relay National
1 44''27   ATHLETISME METZ METROPOLE* CAM
  1-DILLON QUENTIN/CAM,2-MAYEUR VICTOR/CAM,3-ZAMBITO NICOLAS/CAM,4-BEGUE DENZEL/CAM
2 52''65   ES THAON - CIS ANOULD
  1-BRIOT ALISEE/MIF,2-IJABI ZINEB/MIF,3-EURIAT ADELINE/MIF,4-CUNIN CHLOE/MIF
3 55''27   ASPTT NANCY * 2 MIF
  1-DELACROIX SOLENE/MIF,2-RICCETTI JULIE/MIF,3-DUBOIS ESTELLE/MIF,4-LAZZAROTTO CAMILLE/MIF
- AB   ASPTT NANCY * 4 TCM
  1-MARTINEZ OLIVIER/MIM,2-BLAIN MAXENCE/MIM,3-WNECZAK ARMAND/MIM,4-BRUNAUT NICOLAS/MIM
- AB   ASPTT NANCY * 5 TCM
  1-CARON PIERRE-YVES/MIM,2-MOUKALA GUILLAUME/CAM,3-TARLET THEO/CAM,4-PIERRAT ROBIN/CAM
- DQ   ASPTT NANCY * 1 MIF
  1-CAMARA KADIATOU/MIF,2-PICARD AXELLE/MIF,3-SCHWEITZER PAULINE/MIF,4-VIGNERON CHARLINE/MIF
- DQ   ASPTT NANCY * 3 TCM
  1-BOUAZIZ GABRIEL/MIM,2-MULLER THOMAS/MIM,3-EPPLING JUSTIN/MIM,4-FEBVAY LOUIS/MIM
 
Womens 1000m National
1 3'11''08 LAURENT Perrine Athle 55 *
2 3'16''42 EURIAT Adeline Es Thaon
3 3'20''91 SCHWEITZER Pauline Asptt Nancy *
4 3'30''65 DUBOIS Estelle Asptt Nancy *
5 3'36''13 PICARD Axelle Asptt Nancy *
6 3'41''86 LAZZAROTTO Camille Asptt Nancy *
7 3'50''40 ORY Noelie Asptt Nancy *
- NP BOURBEAU Valentine A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A
- NP MOREL Eugenie Athle 52 *
 
Womens 100m  Wind: -0.3
1 11''32 GARDNER English (Usa) ETATS UNIS D'AMERIQUE
2 11''36 POVH Olesya (Ukr) UKRAINE
3 11''37 LAWSON Lekeisha (Usa) ETATS UNIS D'AMERIQUE
4 11''38 BAYNE Chauntae (Usa) ETATS UNIS D'AMERIQUE
5 11''63 HAYES Chelsea (Usa) ETATS UNIS D'AMERIQUE
6 11''63 CALVERT Schillonie (Jam) JAMAIQUE
7 11''74 GAYDU Emilie Amiens Uc
8 11''76 GALAIS Jennifer Decines Meyzieu Athletisme
 
Womens 400m
1 51''38 ONUORA Anyika (Gbr) GRANDE BRETAGNE
2 51''66 WHYTE Rosemarie (Jam) JAMAIQUE
3 51''68 FLOYD Ebonie (Usa) ETATS UNIS D'AMERIQUE
4 52''07 BEARD Jessica (Usa) ETATS UNIS D'AMERIQUE
5 52''41 GUEI Floria Lille Metropole Athletisme*
6 52''82 HURTIS Muriel Thiais Ac
7 54''39 LUFUTUCU Anais Asvel Villeurbanne*
 
Womens 800m
1 1'59''70 AKKAOUI Malika (Mar) MAROC
2 2'00''48 OKORO Marilyn (Gbr) GRANDE BRETAGNE
3 2'01''38 ARZAMASAVA Maryna (Blr) BELARUS
4 2'01''72 ASSEFA Tigist (Eth) ETHIOPIE
5 2'01''78 ZHUSHMAN Olena (Ukr) UKRAINE
6 2'01''92 GALLIGAN Rose - anne (Irl) IRLANDE
7 2'02''19 WALLACE Lea (Usa) ETATS UNIS D'AMERIQUE
8 2'02''32 CHESEBE Sylvia (Ken) KENYA
9 2'02''40 LAMOTE Renelle Athle Sud 77*
10 2'02''46 MOH Clarisse Ca Montreuil 93
11 2'06''84 CLAUDE-BOXBERGER Ophelie Montbeliard Belfort Athletisme
- AB WAFULA Lydia (Ken) KENYA
 
Womens High Jump
1 1m90 HOLOSHA Helena (Ukr) UKRAINE
  1m81(O) / 1m84(O) / 1m87(O) / 1m90(O) / 1m93(XXX)
2 1m87 DEMIREVA Mirela (Bul) BULGARIE
  1m81(XO) / 1m84(O) / 1m87(O) / 1m90(XXX)
3 1m87 MELFORT Melanie Strasbourg Agglomeration Athle
  1m75(O) / 1m78(O) / 1m81(O) / 1m84(O) / 1m87(XO) / 1m90(XXX)
4 1m84 OKUNEVA Oksana (Ukr) UKRAINE
  1m78(XO) / 1m81(XO) / 1m84(O) / 1m87(XXX)
5 1m84 PALAMAR Vita (Ukr) UKRAINE
  1m81(XO) / 1m84(XO) / 1m87(XXX)
6 1m78 MANGA Nina Avia Club Issy-les-moulx
  1m70(O) / 1m75(XXO) / 1m78(XXO) / 1m81(-) / 1m84(XXX)
7 1m75 DELOPHONT Dior Asptt Nancy *
  1m75(O) / 1m78(-) / 1m81(XXX)
 
Womens Long Jump
1 6m55 (+2.2) GRIVA Lauma (Lat) LETTONIE
  6m55(+2.2) / 6m16(+0.8) / 6m47(+1.0) / 6m40(+0.5) / 6m47(+0.8) / 6m50(+0.0)
2 6m44 (+1.1) DOBIJA Teresa (Pol) POLOGNE
  6m44(+1.1) / 6m09(+1.1) / 6m39(+1.4) / X / 6m41(+1.0) / 6m37(+1.1)
3 6m38 (+1.2) ILYINA Irina (Rus) RUSSIE
  6m18(+1.3) / 6m38(+1.2) / 6m09(+1.3) / 6m25(+0.8) / 6m37(+0.6) / 6m20(+0.3)
4 6m33 (+0.8) HAYES Chelsea (Usa) ETATS UNIS D'AMERIQUE
  6m20(+0.0) / 6m15(+0.0) / 6m33(+0.8) / - / 4m57(+1.0) / 5m90(+0.0)
5 6m17 (+0.5) BARBER Eunice Efs Reims A. *
  5m84(+1.3) / 5m89(+0.9) / 6m17(+0.9) / 6m17(+0.5) / X / 4m39(+0.3)
6 6m07 (+1.2) JOHNSON Baiesha (Usa) ETATS UNIS D'AMERIQUE
  5m96(+1.9) / 5m92(+1.9) / 5m96(+1.6) / X / 6m07(+1.2) / 5m99(+0.7)
7 5m99 (+1.1) ONYALI Comfort (Ngr) NIGERIA
  5m82(+1.3) / X / 5m99(+1.1) / 5m97(+0.5) / 5m75(+0.7) / 5m65(+0.4)
8 5m95 (+1.5) GERARDOT Oriane Asptt Nancy *
  5m95(+1.5) / X / 5m85(+0.7) / 5m89(+0.7) / X / X
9 5m55 (+1.0) LETT Pauline Us Forbach
  5m48(+1.8) / X / 5m31(+0.4) / X / X / 5m55(+1.0)
 
Womens Hammer
1 73m26 MORENO Yipsi (Cub) CUBA
  73m26 / X / 71m83 / 71m28 / 72m21 / X
2 71m64 KHANAFEYEVA Gulfiya (Rus) RUSSIE
  X / 62m61 / 68m78 / 71m64 / 66m49 / 71m04
3 67m92 FALZON Stephanie Es Bruges
  67m33 / X / 67m92 / 66m10 / X / X
4 63m07 NOVOZHYLAVA Iryna (Ukr) UKRAINE
  62m20 / 62m61 / 63m07 / 62m92 / 61m61 / X
5 61m79 BAMBARA Laetitia Antony Athletisme 92
  60m09 / X / 59m91 / 61m79 / X / 59m10
6 61m23 SKYDAN Anna (Ukr) UKRAINE
  X / X / 61m15 / X / 61m05 / 61m23
 
Mens 1000m National
1 2'51''67 FAROT Djoulian Cis Anould
2 2'59''95 CHAMPENOIS Dylan Athle 55 *
3 3'00''50 THIEBAUT Clement Asptt Nancy *
4 3'01''73 BOUAZIZ Gabriel Asptt Nancy *
5 3'02''19 BEAUQUEL Antoine Asptt Nancy *
6 3'02''76 BIRKENSTOCK Louis A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A
7 3'05''05 BRIAND Guillaume A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A
8 3'05''46 ZAGALA Romain Asptt Nancy *
9 3'06''04 METZINGER Brice A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A
10 3'06''83 CAPUANO Hugo Dombasle Athletisme
11 3'07''00 DAINCHE-CECCONELLO Ugo Asptt Nancy *
12 3'12''41 JAUBERT Hadrien Asptt Nancy *
 
Mens 200m  Wind: -1.8
1 20''47 EDWARD Alonso (Pan) PANAMA
2 20''70 MITCHELL Curtis (Usa) ETATS UNIS D'AMERIQUE
3 20''77 NEWMAN Calesio (Usa) ETATS UNIS D'AMERIQUE
4 20''83 LEHATA Mosito (Les) LESOTHO
5 20''87 ELLINGTON James (Gbr) GRANDE BRETAGNE
6 21''05 FORSYTHE Mario (Jam) JAMAIQUE
7 21''28 MVUMVURE Gabriel (Zim) ZIMBABWE
8 21''35 ENGEL Roscoe (Rsa) AFRIQUE DU SUD
 
Mens 400m
1 45''46 VERBURG David (Usa) ETATS UNIS D'AMERIQUE
2 45''56 BROWN Christopher (Bah) BAHAMAS
3 45''81 SMITH Calvin (Usa) ETATS UNIS D'AMERIQUE
4 46''18 WILLIAMS Conrad (Gbr) GRANDE BRETAGNE
5 46''36 ATINE-VENEL Teddy Asp Senart Athletisme
6 46''49 MAKWALA Isaac (Bot) BOTSWANA
7 46''69 KETHLOGETSWE Thapelo (Bot) BOTSWANA
8 46''74 KOMBE Saviour (Zam) ZAMBIE
 
Mens 800m
1 1'44''99 WOTE Aman (Eth) ETHIOPIE
2 1'45''25 MULDER Tyler (Usa) ETATS UNIS D'AMERIQUE
3 1'45''91 OUALICH Hamid Montpellier Agglo Athletic Med
4 1'46''09 KIPKORIR Evans (Ken) KENYA
5 1'46''13 SOWINSKI Erik (Usa) ETATS UNIS D'AMERIQUE
6 1'46''28 MANZANO Leonel (Usa) ETATS UNIS D'AMERIQUE
7 1'47''67 BENMAHDI Khaled (ALG) Montbeliard Belfort Athletisme
8 1'47''96 GOBILLARD Kevin Asptt Nancy *
9 1'49''30 VERBRUGGHE David Lille Metropole Athletisme*
- AB KIPLAGAT Abraham (Ken) KENYA
 
Mens 1500m
1 3'33''12 MEKHISSI BENABBAD Mahiedine Efs Reims A. *
2 3'34''06 ABINET Abiyote (Eth) ETHIOPIE
3 3'34''19 TORRENCE David (Usa) ETATS UNIS D'AMERIQUE
4 3'34''40 ALEMAYEHU Zebene (Eth) ETHIOPIE
5 3'35''99 ESSALHI Younes (Mar) MAROC
6 3'36''08 BAYER Andrew (Usa) ETATS UNIS D'AMERIQUE
7 3'36''98 TIOUALI Mohammed (Mar) MAROC
8 3'38''49 HITRANE Jamal (Mar) MAROC
9 3'39''27 CANTERO Bryan As Aix-les-bains
10 3'42''25 YEGO Elkana (Ken) KENYA
11 3'44''11 NOWICKI Bastosz (Pol) POLOGNE
12 3'44''41 ADAM Guillaume Athle St Julien 74
- AB BETT Reuben (Ken) KENYA
- AB MAHMOUDI Abdelkader Lille Metropole Athletisme*
 
Mens 110m Hurdles  Wind: -0.7
1 13''42 ROBLES Dayron (Cub) CUBA
2 13''46 PAYNE David (Usa) ETATS UNIS D'AMERIQUE
3 13''52 SHARMAN William (Gbr) GRANDE BRETAGNE
4 13''57 OSAGHAE Omo (Usa) ETATS UNIS D'AMERIQUE
5 13''59 FOURIE Lehann (Rsa) AFRIQUE DU SUD
6 13''79 DOUCOURE Ladji Athle 91 *
7 14''17 KAMARA Yoann Asptt Nancy *
8 14''47 DARIEN Garfield Clermont Athletisme Auvergne *
 
Mens Pole Vault
1 5m60 DILLA Karsten (Ger) ALLEMAGNE
  5m40(O) / 5m50(O) / 5m55(-) / 5m60(O) / 5m65(-) / 5m70(XXX)
2 5m40 GUILLAUME Michael As Fleury Les Aubrais Saran At
  5m25(O) / 5m40(XO) / 5m50(XXX)
3 5m25 FILIPPOV Nikita (Kaz) KAZAKHSTAN
  5m25(XO) / 5m40(XXX)
3 5m25 WURSTER Jason (Can) CANADA
  5m25(XO) / 5m40(XXX)
5 5m10 MESNIL Romain Bordeaux Athle*
  5m10(O) / 5m25(XXX)
6 5m10 KIM Yoo - suk (Kor) COREE
  5m10(XXO) / 5m25(XXX)
- NC CLAVIER Jerome Athletic Trois Tours*
  5m25(XXX)
- NC CLEMENS Daniel (Ger) ALLEMAGNE
  5m25(XXX)
 
Mens Discus
1 62m10 CZAJKOWSKI Przemyslaw (Pol) POLOGNE
  59m07 / X / 60m78 / X / 62m10 / 61m69
2 61m98 OLGUNDENIZ Ercument (Tur) TURQUIE
  X / X / X / 59m63 / 61m98 / X
3 61m92 HOGAN Victor (Rsa) AFRIQUE DU SUD
  59m54 / 59m13 / 56m52 / X / 61m92 / X
4 59m19 SZUSTER Konrad (Pol) POLOGNE
  57m45 / 59m17 / 58m74 / 59m19 / 57m19 / 59m06
5 58m98 PESTANO Mario (Esp) ESPAGNE
  57m44 / X / X / X / 58m98 / X
6 58m46 DJOUHAN Lolassonn Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry*
  X / 56m18 / 54m40 / 58m46 / 56m34 / 57m06
7 55m66 AUROKIOM Jean-francois Es Montgeron
  X / 51m95 / 53m70 / X / 53m93 / 55m66